HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2010
Killian Club-FL 2010 | |||
2/8/10 | Taravella Club | FL IA D3 | L |
2/10/10 | Miami Palmetto Club | FL IA D5 | L |
2/16/10 | Coral Shores | FL IA D5 | L |
2/23/10 | Chaminade-Madonna | FL IA D5 | W |
2/26/10 | Stoneman Douglas Club | FL IA D3 | L |
3/4/10 | Cypress Bay Club | FL IA D4 | L |
3/6/10 | Fort Myers Club | FL IA D1 | W |
3/6/10 | Bishop Verot Club | FL IA D2 | W |
3/11/10 | Chaminade-Madonna | FL IA D5 | W |
3/16/10 | Miami Palmetto Club | FL IA D5 | L |
3/22/10 | South Plantation Club | FL IA D4 | W |
3/26/10 | Coral Shores | FL IA D5 | L |
4/7/10 | Coral Shores | FL IA D5 | L |
Kimball Union Academ-NE 2010 | |||
4/10/10 | Governor’s Academy | NE | L |
4/14/10 | Tilton School | NE | W |
4/21/10 | Brewster Academy, NH | NE | W |
4/24/10 | Holderness School | NE | L |
4/28/10 | Proctor Academy | NE | W |
5/1/10 | Cushing Academy | NE | W |
5/5/10 | Deerfield Academy, MA | NE | L |
5/8/10 | Holderness School | NE | L |
5/19/10 | Proctor Academy | NE | T |
Kimberton Waldorf-PA 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Woodlynde | PA TCL | W |
4/12/10 | Delaware Valley Friends | PA TCL | W |
4/20/10 | Perkiomen School | PA TCL | L |
4/23/10 | Collegium Charter | PA TCL | W |
4/29/10 | Barrack HA | PA TCL | W |
4/30/10 | Delaware Valley Friends | PA TCL | W |
5/10/10 | Woodlynde | PA TCL | W |
5/11/10 | Barrack HA | PA TCL | W |
5/13/10 | Perkiomen School | PA TCL | T |
5/14/10 | Collegium Charter | PA TCL | W |
King Philip-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Sharon, MA | MA So D1 | W |
4/5/10 | Foxborough | MA So D2 | W |
4/7/10 | Bishop Feehan | MA So D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/13/10 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/16/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | L |
4/20/10 | Oliver Ames | MA So D1 | W |
4/21/10 | Medfield | MA So D2 | L |
4/23/10 | Walpole | MA So D1 | L |
4/26/10 | North Attleboro | MA So D1 | W |
4/30/10 | Sharon, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/5/10 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/10/10 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/13/10 | Foxborough | MA So D2 | W |
5/14/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | L |
5/17/10 | Oliver Ames | MA So D1 | W |
5/19/10 | North Attleboro | MA So D1 | W |
5/25/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
5/26/10 | Bishop Feehan | MA So D1 | W |
6/2/10 | Notre Dame Acad, MA | MA So D1 | L |
King School-CT 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Gunnery | NE | W |
4/3/10 | Hamden Hall CDS | NE | W |
4/5/10 | Chase Collegiate | NE | W |
4/8/10 | Masters School, NY | NE | W |
4/13/10 | Rye Country Day | NE | W |
4/14/10 | Millbrook School | NE | L |
4/20/10 | Hackley School | NY Ivy | L |
4/22/10 | Ethel Walker School | NE | L |
4/24/10 | Canterbury School | NE | W |
4/28/10 | Holy Child, NY | NE | W |
5/1/10 | Hopkins School, CT | NE | L |
5/3/10 | Greenwich Academy | NE | L |
5/7/10 | St. Luke’s | NE | L |
5/12/10 | Suffield Academy | NE | L |
Kings-OH 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | McAuley, OH | OH D1 S | W |
3/31/10 | Mother of Mercy | OH D2 S | W |
4/12/10 | Loveland | OH D1 S | L |
4/14/10 | Bishop Fenwick, OH | OH D2 S | L |
4/16/10 | Wyoming, OH | OH D2 S | W |
4/19/10 | Cincinnati Hills CA | OH D2 S | W |
4/27/10 | Cincinnati CDS | OH D2 S | L |
4/28/10 | Springboro Club | OH Club S | W |
4/30/10 | Lebanon Club, OH | OH Club S | W |
5/1/10 | Milford Club, OH | OH Club S | |
5/3/10 | Miami Valley School | OH D2 S | L |
5/4/10 | Indian Hill, OH | OH D2 S | L |
5/5/10 | Little Miami Club | OH Club S | W |
5/8/10 | Anderson Club, OH | OH Club S | L |
5/10/10 | Springboro Club | OH Club S | W |
5/11/10 | Lakota East | OH D1 S | W |
5/20/10 | Summit CDS | OH D2 S | L |
Kings Park-NY 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Matt-Gpt-Shld | NY B Sec 11 | W |
3/31/10 | Smithtown West | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/7/10 | Islip | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/15/10 | Copiague | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/19/10 | Shoreham-Wading River | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/21/10 | Babylon | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/24/10 | Eastport-South Manor | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/27/10 | Harborfields | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/29/10 | Rocky Point | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/5/10 | Bayport-Blue Point | NY C Sec 11 | L |
5/7/10 | Sayville | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/8/10 | Half Hollow Hills | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/11/10 | Bellport | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/13/10 | Hauppauge | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/17/10 | Center Moriches | NY C Sec 11 | W |
Kingston-NY 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Bethlehem | NY A Sec 2 | L |
3/25/10 | Saratoga Springs, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/7/10 | Warwick, NY | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/9/10 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/12/10 | Valley Central | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/16/10 | Minisink Valley | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/19/10 | Monroe-Woodbury | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/23/10 | Newburgh Free Acad | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/28/10 | Pine Bush | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/30/10 | Middletown, NY | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/1/10 | Shenendehowa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/3/10 | Washingtonville | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/6/10 | Middletown, NY | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/10/10 | Monroe-Woodbury | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/12/10 | Newburgh Free Acad | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/14/10 | Pine Bush | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/17/10 | Middletown, NY | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/22/10 | Valley Central | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/25/10 | Minisink Valley | NY A Sec 9 | W |
6/2/10 | Lakeland-Panas | NY A Sec 1 | L |
Kingsway-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Millville | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/6/10 | Cherry Hill East | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/8/10 | Clearview Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/10/10 | Shawnee | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/12/10 | Sterling | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/14/10 | Winslow | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/16/10 | Seneca, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/19/10 | Pennsauken | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/27/10 | Washington Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/30/10 | Cinnaminson | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/1/10 | Collingswood | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/3/10 | Shawnee | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/5/10 | Seneca, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/6/10 | Clearview Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/10/10 | Haddonfield | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/12/10 | Collingswood | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/13/10 | Winslow | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/15/10 | Toms River South | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/19/10 | Seneca, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/21/10 | Paul VI, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/24/10 | West Deptford | NJ Group 2 | W |
Kingswood Regional-NH 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Hollis-Brookline | NH D3 | L |
4/19/10 | Derryfield School | NH D3 | L |
4/22/10 | Hopkinton, NH | NH D3 | L |
4/26/10 | Kearsarge Regional | NH D3 | L |
4/28/10 | Oyster River | NH D3 | W |
4/29/10 | Pembroke Academy, NH | NH D3 | W |
5/3/10 | John Stark Regional | NH D3 | L |
5/6/10 | Pelham, NH | NH D3 | L |
5/11/10 | Laconia | NH D3 | W |
5/12/10 | Derryfield School | NH D3 | L |
5/17/10 | Gilford | NH D3 | W |
5/18/10 | Oyster River | NH D3 | W |
5/20/10 | Oyster River | NH D3 | L |
5/21/10 | Merrimack Valley | NH D3 | W |
5/24/10 | Plymouth Regional, NH | NH D3 | W |
6/2/10 | Kearsarge Regional | NH D3 | L |
Kingswood-Oxford-NE 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Taft School | NE | L |
4/7/10 | Canterbury School | NE | W |
4/12/10 | Ethel Walker School | NE | L |
4/15/10 | St. Luke’s | NE | L |
4/19/10 | Loomis Chaffee School | NE | L |
4/21/10 | Gunnery | NE | W |
4/24/10 | Berkshire School | NE | L |
4/29/10 | Westminster School, CT | NE | L |
5/5/10 | Westover School | NE | W |
5/7/10 | Suffield Academy | NE | L |
5/8/10 | Williston Northampton | NE | L |
Kingwood-TX 2010 | |||
2/10/10 | Westchester | TX So D2 | W |
2/17/10 | Woodlands | TX So D1 | L |
2/25/10 | Houston Christian | TX So D2 | W |
3/4/10 | St. Agnes Acad, TX | TX So D2 | W |
3/11/10 | Cy-Fair | TX So D1 | L |
3/24/10 | Clear Lake | TX So D2 | W |
3/26/10 | Memorial, Houston | TX So D1 | L |
3/31/10 | Klein | TX So D2 | W |
4/6/10 | Lamar | TX So D2 | W |
4/7/10 | Episcopal, Houston | TX So D1 | L |
4/12/10 | St. John’s, TX | TX So D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Village School | TX So D2 | W |
4/30/10 | St. Agnes Acad, TX | TX So D2 | L |
Kinkaid School-TX 2010 | |||
2/25/10 | Klein | TX So D2 | W |
3/2/10 | Bellaire | TX So D1 | W |
3/8/10 | Cy-Fair | TX So D1 | L |
3/11/10 | Woodlands | TX So D1 | L |
3/23/10 | Memorial, Houston | TX So D1 | L |
3/27/10 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Central | L |
4/1/10 | Episcopal, Houston | TX So D1 | L |
4/7/10 | St. John’s, TX | TX So D1 | L |
4/12/10 | Houston Christian | TX So D2 | W |
4/14/10 | Lamar | TX So D2 | W |
4/16/10 | Westchester | TX So D2 | W |
4/20/10 | Episcopal, Houston | TX So D1 | L |
4/29/10 | Hockaday SG | TX North | L |
4/29/10 | Greenhill School | TX Indep | W |
4/30/10 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Central | L |
Kinnelon-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Boonton | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/6/10 | Morris Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/8/10 | Ridgewood | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/10/10 | West Morris Central | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/12/10 | St. Elizabeth Acad | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/15/10 | Glen Ridge | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/17/10 | Glen Rock | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/20/10 | Morristown-Beard | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/22/10 | Immaculate Heart, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/24/10 | Pequannock Township | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/27/10 | Villa Walsh Academy | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/29/10 | Montclair HS | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/1/10 | Ramapo | NJ Group 3 | |
5/1/10 | Chatham | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/4/10 | Madison | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/6/10 | Mountain Lakes | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/8/10 | Northern Highlands | NJ Group 3 | |
5/10/10 | Pequannock Township | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/11/10 | Ramapo | NJ Group 3 | |
5/15/10 | Pequannock Township | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/19/10 | Morristown-Beard | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/19/10 | Madison | NJ Group 1 | L |
Kirkwood-MO 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | L |
3/30/10 | Hazelwood Central | MO PSLA | W |
4/1/10 | Hazelwood West | MO PSLA | W |
4/6/10 | O’Fallon, IL | MO PSLA | W |
4/8/10 | Hazelwood East | MO PSLA | W |
4/9/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | L |
4/13/10 | Whitfield Academy | MO MWAA | W |
4/15/10 | Ladue | MO PSLA | L |
4/16/10 | Cor Jesu Academy | MO MWAA | L |
4/17/10 | Parkway West | MO PSLA | L |
4/17/10 | Parkway Central | MO PSLA | W |
4/20/10 | Parkway Central | MO PSLA | W |
4/22/10 | Parkway North | MO PSLA | W |
4/23/10 | Westminster, MO | MO MWAA | W |
4/27/10 | Visitation Academy, MO | MO MWAA | W |
4/29/10 | Cor Jesu Academy | MO MWAA | W |
5/3/10 | Nerinx Hall | MO MWAA | L |
5/5/10 | Clayton | MO PSLA | L |
5/6/10 | Marquette | MO PSLA | W |
5/7/10 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | L |
5/11/10 | Summit, MO | MO PSLA | W |
5/14/10 | Hazelwood West | MO PSLA | W |
5/15/10 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | L |
Klahowya-WA 2010 | |||
3/15/10 | Mukilteo | WA B | L |
3/17/10 | Eastside CS, WA | WA B | L |
3/22/10 | Graham-Kapowsin | WA B | W |
3/24/10 | Auburn Mountainview | WA B | W |
4/6/10 | Ballard, WA | WA B | L |
4/9/10 | Bainbridge Club | WA B | L |
4/20/10 | North Kitsap | WA B | W |
4/22/10 | Mercer Island Club | WA B | L |
4/27/10 | Lakeside School Club | WA B | L |
4/29/10 | Holy Names Club, WA | WA B | W |
5/6/10 | Kennedy, WA | WA B | L |
Klein-TX 2010 | |||
2/16/10 | Cy-Fair | TX So D1 | L |
2/22/10 | Village School | TX So D2 | W |
2/25/10 | Kinkaid School | TX So D1 | L |
3/6/10 | Clear Lake | TX So D2 | W |
3/10/10 | Westchester | TX So D2 | W |
3/24/10 | Lamar | TX So D2 | L |
3/27/10 | Woodlands | TX So D1 | L |
3/31/10 | Kingwood | TX So D2 | L |
4/8/10 | St. Agnes Acad, TX | TX So D2 | W |
4/10/10 | Bellaire | TX So D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Houston Christian | TX So D2 | W |
4/19/10 | Houston Christian | TX So D2 | W |
4/28/10 | Lamar | TX So D2 | L |
KniTros Club-TX 2010 | |||
2/16/10 | Cedar Park | TX Central | L |
2/22/10 | St. Stephen’s, TX | TX Central | L |
3/2/10 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Central | L |
3/4/10 | Westwood, TX | TX Central | L |
3/6/10 | Roosevelt, TX | TX Central | W |
3/11/10 | St. Michael’s Acad | TX Central | W |
3/23/10 | Westlake, TX | TX Central | L |
3/26/10 | Leander | TX Central | W |
3/31/10 | Stony Point | TX Central | W |
4/5/10 | Bowie, TX | TX Central | L |
4/8/10 | Georgetown, TX | TX Central | L |
4/13/10 | Lady Mavs Club | TX Central | |
4/14/10 | Austin, TX | TX Central | L |
4/19/10 | Leander | TX Central | W |
4/21/10 | St. Michael’s Acad | TX Central | L |
Knoch-PA 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | L |
3/30/10 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D1-1 | L |
3/31/10 | Greensburg Salem | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/7/10 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/9/10 | Chartiers Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/13/10 | North Hills | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/15/10 | McDowell | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/19/10 | Winchester Thurston | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/22/10 | Shaler Area | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/23/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/27/10 | Hampton Township | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/29/10 | Ellis School | PA WP D2-2 | L |
5/4/10 | Vincentian Academy | PA WP D2-2 | L |
5/5/10 | Chartiers Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/6/10 | Shady Side Academy | PA WP D2-2 | L |
5/11/10 | North Hills | PA WP D2-2 | L |
5/13/10 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | L |
La Canada-CA 2010 | |||
3/10/10 | Chaminade College Prep | CA Indep | W |
3/12/10 | Mission Viejo | CA S Coast | W |
3/19/10 | Westridge School | CA Indep | W |
3/22/10 | Beverly Hills | CA Bay | W |
3/30/10 | Redondo Union | CA Bay | L |
4/1/10 | Peninsula, CA | CA Bay | W |
4/14/10 | Peninsula, CA | CA Bay | W |
4/23/10 | Westridge School | CA Indep | W |
4/28/10 | Thacher School | CA Condor | W |
4/30/10 | Sage Hill | CA Sunset | W |
5/6/10 | Palisades Charter | CA LA City | L |
La Costa Canyon-CA 2010 | |||
3/13/10 | Los Alamitos | CA Sunset | L |
3/13/10 | El Toro | CA SeaView | W |
3/26/10 | Cathedral Catholic | CA City | W |
4/8/10 | Foothill, Pleasanton | CA EBAL | W |
4/9/10 | St. Ignatius Prep, CA | CA Indep | L |
4/13/10 | Westview, CA | CA Palomar | W |
4/15/10 | Poway | CA Palomar | L |
4/19/10 | La Jolla HS | CA City | W |
4/20/10 | Carlsbad | CA Palomar | W |
4/23/10 | Rancho Bernardo | CA Palomar | W |
4/27/10 | Torrey Pines | CA Palomar | W |
4/30/10 | Westview, CA | CA Palomar | W |
5/4/10 | Poway | CA Palomar | L |
5/7/10 | Carlsbad | CA Palomar | W |
5/11/10 | Rancho Bernardo | CA Palomar | W |
5/13/10 | Coronado | CA City | L |
5/15/10 | Scripps Ranch | CA City | L |
5/18/10 | Torrey Pines | CA Palomar | L |
5/21/10 | Cathedral Catholic | CA City | W |
5/22/10 | Poway | CA Palomar | L |
La Jolla CDS-CA 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Ramona | CA Avocado | L |
3/12/10 | Santa Fe Christian | CA Coastal | L |
3/19/10 | Grossmont | CA Grosmnt | L |
3/23/10 | Francis Parker School | CA Coastal | L |
3/25/10 | Bonita Vista | CA Metro | W |
4/14/10 | Pacific Ridge | CA Indep | W |
4/15/10 | San Dieguito Academy | CA Coastal | L |
4/20/10 | Canyon Crest Academy | CA Coastal | L |
4/22/10 | Bishop’s School | CA Coastal | L |
4/24/10 | Preuss School | CA Indep | L |
4/27/10 | Lincoln, CA | CA Indep | W |
4/29/10 | Francis Parker School | CA Coastal | L |
5/4/10 | Santa Fe Christian | CA Coastal | L |
5/7/10 | Canyon Crest Academy | CA Coastal | L |
5/11/10 | San Dieguito Academy | CA Coastal | L |
5/17/10 | Bishop’s School | CA Coastal | L |
La Jolla HS-CA 2010 | |||
3/12/10 | Rancho Bernardo | CA Palomar | L |
3/16/10 | Canyon Crest Academy | CA Coastal | L |
3/19/10 | Cathedral Catholic | CA City | W |
3/23/10 | Coronado | CA City | L |
3/25/10 | Westview, CA | CA Palomar | L |
4/6/10 | Holy Cross, MD | DC WCAC | L |
4/7/10 | Scripps Ranch | CA City | L |
4/13/10 | St. Catherine’s, CA | CA Indep | W |
4/14/10 | Patrick Henry, CA | CA City | W |
4/19/10 | La Costa Canyon | CA Palomar | L |
4/26/10 | Serra | CA City | W |
4/28/10 | Cathedral Catholic | CA City | L |
4/30/10 | Scripps Ranch | CA City | L |
5/4/10 | Bishop’s School | CA Coastal | W |
5/7/10 | Patrick Henry, CA | CA City | W |
5/12/10 | Serra | CA City | W |
5/14/10 | Coronado | CA City | L |
5/21/10 | Poway | CA Palomar | L |
La Plata Club-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Westlake Club, MD | MD Club | W |
3/26/10 | Thomas Stone Club | MD Club | L |
4/6/10 | North Point Club | MD Club | L |
4/9/10 | McDonough Club | MD Club | W |
4/13/10 | Lackey Club | MD Club | W |
4/16/10 | Westlake Club, MD | MD Club | W |
4/20/10 | Thomas Stone Club | MD Club | L |
4/23/10 | North Point Club | MD Club | W |
4/27/10 | McDonough Club | MD Club | W |
4/30/10 | Lackey Club | MD Club | W |
5/4/10 | Westlake Club, MD | MD Club | W |
5/6/10 | North Point Club | MD Club | L |
La Salle Academy-RI 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Cumberland | RI D2 | W |
4/13/10 | Portsmouth HS, RI | RI D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Barrington, RI | RI D1 | W |
4/21/10 | Cranston West | RI D2 | W |
4/22/10 | East Greenwich | RI D1 | W |
4/27/10 | Moses Brown School | RI Indep | W |
4/29/10 | North Kingstown | RI D1 | W |
5/6/10 | Barrington, RI | RI D1 | W |
5/11/10 | East Greenwich | RI D1 | W |
5/13/10 | Moses Brown School | RI Indep | W |
5/17/10 | North Kingstown | RI D1 | W |
5/20/10 | Portsmouth HS, RI | RI D1 | W |
6/2/10 | East Greenwich | RI D1 | W |
6/5/10 | Barrington, RI | RI D1 | L |
Lacey Township-NJ 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Barnegat | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/8/10 | Pinelands Regional | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/9/10 | Toms River North | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/13/10 | New Egypt | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/15/10 | Jackson Liberty, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/16/10 | Central Regional | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/20/10 | Monsignor Donovan | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/24/10 | Barnegat | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/27/10 | Pinelands Regional | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/29/10 | Manchester Township | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/1/10 | Jackson Liberty, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/3/10 | Monsignor Donovan | NJ Group 2 | |
5/4/10 | Central Regional | NJ Group 3 | |
5/6/10 | Manchester Township | NJ Group 2 | |
5/10/10 | Toms River South | NJ Group 3 | |
Lackey Club-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | North Point Club | MD Club | L |
3/26/10 | McDonough Club | MD Club | L |
4/6/10 | Thomas Stone Club | MD Club | L |
4/9/10 | Westlake Club, MD | MD Club | W |
4/13/10 | La Plata Club | MD Club | L |
4/16/10 | North Point Club | MD Club | L |
4/20/10 | McDonough Club | MD Club | L |
4/23/10 | Thomas Stone Club | MD Club | L |
4/27/10 | Westlake Club, MD | MD Club | W |
4/30/10 | La Plata Club | MD Club | L |
5/3/10 | McDonough Club | MD Club | L |
Laconia-NH 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Kearsarge Regional | NH D3 | L |
4/15/10 | Plymouth Regional, NH | NH D3 | L |
4/19/10 | Hopkinton, NH | NH D3 | L |
4/21/10 | John Stark Regional | NH D3 | L |
4/22/10 | Hollis-Brookline | NH D3 | L |
5/3/10 | Pelham, NH | NH D3 | L |
5/6/10 | Merrimack Valley | NH D3 | L |
5/11/10 | Kingswood Regional | NH D3 | L |
5/17/10 | Oyster River | NH D3 | L |
5/18/10 | Derryfield School | NH D3 | L |
5/21/10 | Pembroke Academy, NH | NH D3 | L |
5/24/10 | Gilford | NH D3 | W |
5/28/10 | Gilford | NH D3 | W |
Lacordaire Academy-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Newark Academy, NJ | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/7/10 | Mt. Olive | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/9/10 | Wayne Valley | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/13/10 | Wayne Hills | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/20/10 | Livingston | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/21/10 | Lakeland Regional, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/23/10 | DePaul Catholic | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/26/10 | Verona, NJ | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/30/10 | Passaic Valley | NJ Group 3 | |
5/4/10 | Montclair Kimberley | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/5/10 | Mt. St. Dominic Acad | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/7/10 | Clifton | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/11/10 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/14/10 | St. Elizabeth Acad | NJ Group 1 | L |
Ladue-MO 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Hazelwood West | MO PSLA | W |
4/1/10 | Whitfield Academy | MO MWAA | W |
4/6/10 | Hazelwood East | MO PSLA | W |
4/8/10 | O’Fallon, IL | MO PSLA | W |
4/9/10 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | W |
4/10/10 | MICDS-St. Louis CDS | MO MWAA | L |
4/13/10 | Hazelwood Central | MO PSLA | W |
4/15/10 | Kirkwood | MO PSLA | W |
4/16/10 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | L |
4/17/10 | Parkway West | MO PSLA | L |
4/17/10 | Parkway Central | MO PSLA | W |
4/20/10 | Summit, MO | MO PSLA | W |
4/22/10 | Parkway Central | MO PSLA | W |
4/23/10 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | W |
4/27/10 | Parkway North | MO PSLA | W |
4/29/10 | Marquette | MO PSLA | W |
4/30/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | L |
5/4/10 | Visitation Academy, MO | MO MWAA | W |
5/6/10 | Parkway West | MO PSLA | W |
5/12/10 | Westminster, MO | MO MWAA | W |
5/14/10 | Hazelwood Central | MO PSLA | W |
5/15/10 | Eureka | MO PSLA | W |
5/18/10 | Nerinx Hall | MO MWAA | L |
Lady Mavs Club-TX 2010 | |||
2/10/10 | Stony Point | TX Central | W |
2/18/10 | St. Michael’s Acad | TX Central | L |
2/20/10 | Roosevelt, TX | TX Central | W |
2/22/10 | Westwood, TX | TX Central | L |
3/4/10 | Georgetown, TX | TX Central | L |
3/27/10 | LBJ | TX Central | L |
3/30/10 | St. Stephen’s, TX | TX Central | L |
4/9/10 | Cedar Park | TX Central | L |
4/10/10 | Leander | TX Central | W |
4/13/10 | KniTros Club | TX Central | |
4/19/10 | Stony Point | TX Central | W |
4/21/10 | Georgetown, TX | TX Central | L |
Lafayette, MO-MO 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Eureka | MO PSLA | W |
4/9/10 | Marquette | MO PSLA | W |
4/12/10 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | W |
4/14/10 | Westminster, MO | MO MWAA | W |
4/15/10 | Villa Duchesne | MO MWAA | W |
4/19/10 | St. Joseph’s, MO | MO MWAA | W |
4/21/10 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | L |
4/23/10 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | L |
4/24/10 | Vernon Hills | IL N Sub | W |
4/24/10 | Glenbrook North | IL C Sub | W |
4/24/10 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | W |
4/28/10 | Nerinx Hall | MO MWAA | W |
5/3/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | L |
5/5/10 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | W |
5/7/10 | Cor Jesu Academy | MO MWAA | W |
5/15/10 | Visitation Academy, MO | MO MWAA | W |
5/18/10 | MICDS-St. Louis CDS | MO MWAA | L |
LaFayette, NY-NY 2010 | |||
4/5/10 | Christian Brothers, NY | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/8/10 | Bishop Ludden | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/14/10 | Onondaga | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/16/10 | Tully | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/22/10 | Skaneateles | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/27/10 | Marcellus | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/30/10 | Westhill | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/4/10 | Cazenovia | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/5/10 | Clinton, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/6/10 | Jordan-Elbridge | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/11/10 | Bishop Ludden | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/15/10 | Tully | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/17/10 | Christian Brothers, NY | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/19/10 | Onondaga | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/24/10 | Skaneateles | NY C Sec 3 | L |
LaFollette-WI 2010 | |||
4/20/10 | Verona, WI | WI MALA | W |
4/22/10 | Middleton | WI MALA | W |
4/27/10 | Madison West, WI | WI MALA | W |
4/29/10 | Sun Prairie | WI MALA | W |
5/6/10 | Verona, WI | WI MALA | W |
5/11/10 | Middleton | WI MALA | W |
5/13/10 | Madison West, WI | WI MALA | W |
5/18/10 | Sun Prairie | WI MALA | W |
6/3/10 | Middleton | WI MALA | W |
6/5/10 | Verona, WI | WI MALA | L |
6/12/10 | Brookfield, WI | WI MAYLA | L |
Laguna Blanca-CA 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Cate School | CA Condor | L |
4/14/10 | Thacher School | CA Condor | L |
4/21/10 | Cate School | CA Condor | L |
4/26/10 | Dunn School | CA Condor | L |
Laguna Hills-CA 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Trabuco Hills | CA SeaView | L |
3/12/10 | Santa Margarita CS | CA Trinity | L |
3/15/10 | Dana Hills | CA S Coast | W |
3/17/10 | Mission Viejo | CA S Coast | W |
3/19/10 | Aliso Niguel | CA S Coast | W |
3/22/10 | Irvine | CA Pacific | W |
3/24/10 | San Juan Hills | CA Pacific | W |
3/29/10 | University HS, Irvine | CA Pacific | W |
3/31/10 | Corona Del Mar | CA Pacific | L |
4/12/10 | Beckman | CA Pacific | L |
4/14/10 | Irvine | CA Pacific | W |
4/19/10 | San Juan Hills | CA Pacific | W |
4/21/10 | University HS, Irvine | CA Pacific | W |
4/26/10 | Corona Del Mar | CA Pacific | L |
4/29/10 | Beckman | CA Pacific | L |
Lake Braddock-VA 2010 | |||
3/20/10 | Hayfield | VA Natl | W |
3/24/10 | Robinson Secondary | VA Cncrd | L |
3/25/10 | West Potomac | VA Pat | W |
3/29/10 | Westfield, VA | VA Cncrd | L |
3/29/10 | Bluffton | SC D4 | W |
3/30/10 | Hilton Head | SC D4 | W |
4/7/10 | Annandale | VA Pat | L |
4/8/10 | T.C. Williams | VA Pat | W |
4/13/10 | West Springfield, VA | VA Pat | L |
4/15/10 | South County, Lorton | VA Pat | L |
4/19/10 | Robert E. Lee | VA Pat | W |
4/27/10 | W.T. Woodson | VA Pat | L |
5/6/10 | South County, Lorton | VA Pat | L |
Lake Brantley-FL 2010 | |||
2/9/10 | Oviedo | FL Dist 3 | W |
2/11/10 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | W |
2/16/10 | Seminole, Sanford | FL Dist 3 | W |
2/20/10 | Park Vista | FL Dist 10 | W |
2/23/10 | Winter Springs | FL Dist 3 | W |
2/25/10 | Vero Beach | FL Dist 8 | L |
3/2/10 | Lake Mary | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/13/10 | St. John’s, TX | TX So D1 | L |
3/16/10 | Lyman | FL Dist 4 | W |
3/19/10 | Winter Park | FL Dist 6 | W |
3/20/10 | Hagerty | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/23/10 | Lake Howell | FL Dist 4 | W |
3/25/10 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/30/10 | Olympia | FL Dist 7 | W |
4/1/10 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 6 | W |
4/6/10 | Lake Howell | FL Dist 4 | W |
4/8/10 | Lake Mary | FL Dist 4 | W |
4/16/10 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist 6 | W |
4/23/10 | Park Vista | FL Dist 10 | W |
4/24/10 | Vero Beach | FL Dist 8 | L |
Lake Catholic-OH 2010 | |||
4/13/10 | Laurel School | OH D2 N | L |
4/15/10 | Green | OH D1 N | L |
4/17/10 | Kentucky Country Day | KY | W |
4/17/10 | Hilliard Darby | OH D1 S | T |
4/22/10 | Kenston | OH D2 N | W |
4/23/10 | Western Reserve Acad | OH D2 N | W |
4/27/10 | Hawken School | OH D2 N | L |
4/29/10 | Rocky River | OH D2 N | W |
4/30/10 | Revere | OH D2 N | W |
5/3/10 | Jackson, Massillon | OH D1 N | L |
5/5/10 | Beaumont School | OH D2 N | W |
5/6/10 | Mentor | OH D1 N | W |
5/10/10 | Walsh Jesuit | OH D2 N | W |
5/14/10 | Magnificat | OH D1 N | W |
5/20/10 | Rocky River | OH D2 N | W |
5/25/10 | Orange | OH D2 N | W |
5/27/10 | Hathaway Brown | OH D2 N | L |
Lake Forest-IL 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Loyola Academy, IL | IL Indep | L |
4/9/10 | Lake Zurich | IL N Sub | W |
4/13/10 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | W |
4/15/10 | New Trier | IL C Sub | L |
4/16/10 | Thomas Worthington | OH D1 N | L |
4/17/10 | Kentucky Country Day | KY | L |
4/18/10 | Cleveland Heights | OH D1 N | L |
4/20/10 | Libertyville | IL N Sub | W |
4/21/10 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | W |
4/23/10 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/24/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | L |
4/24/10 | Hathaway Brown | OH D2 N | T |
4/27/10 | Vernon Hills | IL N Sub | W |
5/1/10 | Montini Catholic | IL SW Sub | W |
5/1/10 | Birmingham United, MI | MI DI | W |
5/4/10 | Glenbrook South | IL C Sub | L |
5/14/10 | Stevenson, IL | IL N Sub | W |
5/15/10 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | L |
5/20/10 | Vernon Hills | IL N Sub | W |
5/24/10 | Glenbrook South | IL C Sub | L |
Lake Highland Prep-FL 2010 | |||
2/17/10 | East River | FL Dist 6 | W |
2/22/10 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 6 | L |
2/24/10 | Boone | FL Dist 6 | W |
3/3/10 | University HS, Orlando | FL Dist 6 | W |
3/5/10 | Winter Park | FL Dist 6 | W |
3/13/10 | Vero Beach | FL Dist 8 | L |
3/13/10 | Seminole, Sanford | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/18/10 | Winter Springs | FL Dist 3 | L |
3/20/10 | Cardinal Gibbons, FL | FL Dist 12 | W |
3/22/10 | Nease | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/23/10 | Ocoee | FL Dist 5 | L |
4/1/10 | Flagler Palm Coast | FL Dist 2 | W |
4/2/10 | Lake Mary | FL Dist 4 | L |
4/7/10 | Winter Park | FL Dist 6 | W |
4/9/10 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 6 | W |
4/13/10 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | W |
4/16/10 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 4 | L |
Lake Howell-FL 2010 | |||
2/11/10 | Lake Mary | FL Dist 4 | L |
2/12/10 | Ocoee | FL Dist 5 | |
2/16/10 | Oviedo | FL Dist 3 | L |
2/19/10 | East Ridge | FL Dist 5 | W |
2/23/10 | Lyman | FL Dist 4 | W |
2/25/10 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/2/10 | Hagerty | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/16/10 | Winter Springs | FL Dist 3 | L |
3/18/10 | West Orange | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/19/10 | Dr. Phillips | FL Dist 7 | W |
3/23/10 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/25/10 | Winter Park | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/30/10 | University HS, Orlando | FL Dist 6 | W |
4/1/10 | Seminole, Sanford | FL Dist 3 | W |
4/6/10 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 4 | L |
Lake Mary-FL 2010 | |||
2/11/10 | Lake Howell | FL Dist 4 | W |
2/16/10 | Lyman | FL Dist 4 | W |
2/18/10 | University HS, Orlando | FL Dist 6 | W |
2/23/10 | Oviedo | FL Dist 3 | L |
2/27/10 | Ponte Vedra | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/27/10 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/2/10 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 4 | W |
3/16/10 | Seminole, Sanford | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/17/10 | Flagler Palm Coast | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/19/10 | Park Vista | FL Dist 10 | W |
3/23/10 | Hagerty | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/24/10 | Winter Springs | FL Dist 3 | L |
3/26/10 | Olympia | FL Dist 7 | W |
3/31/10 | Ocoee | FL Dist 5 | W |
4/2/10 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist 6 | W |
4/6/10 | Lyman | FL Dist 4 | W |
4/8/10 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 4 | L |
Lake Norman-NC 2010 | |||
3/15/10 | Hopewell | NC C7 | W |
3/17/10 | Providence HS, NC | NC C8 | W |
3/19/10 | Butler | NC C7 | W |
3/22/10 | Myers Park | NC C7 | L |
3/24/10 | North Mecklenburg | NC C7 | W |
3/27/10 | South Mecklenburg | NC C8 | W |
3/29/10 | Ardrey Kell | NC C8 | W |
3/31/10 | Hopewell | NC C7 | W |
4/16/10 | Butler | NC C7 | W |
4/21/10 | North Mecklenburg | NC C7 | W |
4/23/10 | Myers Park | NC C7 | L |
4/30/10 | Providence HS, NC | NC C8 | W |
5/4/10 | Charlotte Catholic | NC C8 | L |
Lake Orion-MI 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Bloomfield Hills-Lahser | MI DI | L |
3/29/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | T |
3/30/10 | Harper Woods-Regina | MI DII | W |
4/16/10 | Grosse Pointe North | MI DI | L |
4/19/10 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | L |
4/21/10 | Rochester HS, MI | MI DII | T |
4/23/10 | Farmington HS, MI | MI DII | W |
4/26/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
4/30/10 | Rochester United | MI DI | W |
5/3/10 | Swartz Creek | MI DII | W |
5/5/10 | North-Harrison | MI DI | W |
5/10/10 | Troy | MI DI | L |
5/12/10 | Clarkston | MI DI | L |
5/15/10 | Saginaw Heritage Club | MI Club | W |
5/17/10 | Flushing | MI DII | W |
5/19/10 | University Liggett | MI DII | W |
5/26/10 | Rochester United | MI DI | W |
6/1/10 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | L |
Lake Oswego-OR 2010 | |||
3/15/10 | Sunset | OR Metro | W |
3/30/10 | North Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
4/1/10 | Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
4/5/10 | Oregon City | OR TRL | W |
4/9/10 | Lakeridge | OR TRL | W |
4/12/10 | West Linn | OR TRL | W |
4/16/10 | Wilson, OR | OR PIL | W |
4/20/10 | Riverdale, OR | OR TRL | W |
4/23/10 | North Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
4/27/10 | Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
4/30/10 | Oregon City | OR TRL | L |
5/4/10 | Lakeridge | OR TRL | W |
5/7/10 | West Linn | OR TRL | W |
5/11/10 | St. Mary’s Acad, OR | OR PIL | W |
5/12/10 | Lincoln, OR | OR PIL | W |
5/13/10 | Riverdale, OR | OR TRL | W |
5/18/10 | Liberty, OR | OR NW | W |
5/20/10 | Southridge | OR Metro | W |
5/24/10 | Oregon City | OR TRL | L |
Lake Placid-Saranac-NY 2010 | |||
4/19/10 | Canton, NY | NY C Sec 10 | L |
4/21/10 | Potsdam | NY C Sec 10 | L |
4/23/10 | Heuvelton | NY C Sec 10 | W |
4/26/10 | Massena | NY B Sec 10 | L |
4/28/10 | Heuvelton | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/1/10 | Northwood School, NY | NE Indep | W |
5/3/10 | Massena | NY B Sec 10 | L |
5/5/10 | Canton, NY | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/7/10 | Ogdensburg Free Acad | NY C Sec 10 | L |
5/10/10 | Potsdam | NY C Sec 10 | L |
5/12/10 | Ogdensburg Free Acad | NY C Sec 10 | L |
5/13/10 | Canton, NY | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/17/10 | Massena | NY B Sec 10 | W |
5/20/10 | Ogdensburg Free Acad | NY C Sec 10 | L |
Lake Sammamish-WA 2010 | |||
3/15/10 | Mercer Island | WA A | L |
3/19/10 | Forest Ridge | WA A | W |
3/23/10 | Nathan Hale | WA A | W |
3/25/10 | Roosevelt, WA | WA A | W |
4/9/10 | Snohomish | WA A | L |
4/13/10 | Seattle Prep School | WA A | W |
4/14/10 | Bainbridge Island | WA A | L |
4/19/10 | Bellevue | WA A | W |
4/21/10 | Garfield | WA A | W |
4/26/10 | Lakeside School | WA A | L |
4/28/10 | Holy Names Acad, WA | WA A | W |
5/4/10 | Tacoma | WA A | W |
5/7/10 | Curtis, WA | WA A | W |
5/10/10 | Mercer Island | WA A | W |
5/12/10 | Lakeside School | WA A | L |
Lake Sammamish Club-WA 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | Bellevue East | WA B | L |
3/22/10 | Holy Names Club, WA | WA B | W |
3/25/10 | Mukilteo | WA B | L |
4/9/10 | Issaquah | WA B | L |
4/13/10 | Eastside CS, WA | WA B | L |
4/19/10 | Snohomish Club | WA B | L |
4/21/10 | Graham-Kapowsin | WA B | W |
4/24/10 | Wenatchee | WA B | L |
4/30/10 | Ballard, WA | WA B | L |
5/4/10 | Overlake School | WA B | L |
5/7/10 | Mercer Island Club | WA B | L |
Lake Shore-NY 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/5/10 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/7/10 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/13/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/15/10 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | W |
4/28/10 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/30/10 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/3/10 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/4/10 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/5/10 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/6/10 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/10/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/12/10 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/13/10 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/14/10 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/20/10 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/26/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
Lake Zurich-IL 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Stevenson, IL | IL N Sub | L |
4/9/10 | Lake Forest | IL N Sub | L |
4/13/10 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | W |
4/14/10 | Vernon Hills | IL N Sub | L |
4/17/10 | Barrington, IL | IL M Sub | L |
4/20/10 | Fremd | IL M Sub | W |
4/23/10 | O’Fallon, IL | MO PSLA | L |
4/24/10 | Naperville North | IL DuPage | W |
4/24/10 | Eagles Co-op | IL SW Sub | W |
4/29/10 | Libertyville | IL N Sub | W |
4/30/10 | Stevenson, IL | IL N Sub | L |
5/1/10 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | L |
5/6/10 | Warren | IL N Sub | W |
5/7/10 | Glenbard West | IL W Sub | L |
5/8/10 | St. Ignatius, IL | IL Chicago | L |
5/10/10 | Vernon Hills | IL N Sub | W |
5/11/10 | Schaumburg | IL M Sub | W |
5/18/10 | Schaumburg | IL M Sub | W |
5/20/10 | Montini Catholic | IL SW Sub | L |
Lakeland Regional, N-NJ 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | River Dell | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/5/10 | Wayne Valley | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/9/10 | Wayne Hills | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/12/10 | Passaic Valley | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/16/10 | Clifton | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/19/10 | Mahwah | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/21/10 | Lacordaire Academy | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/28/10 | Mt. Olive | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/30/10 | Passaic Valley | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/1/10 | DePaul Catholic | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/5/10 | River Dell | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/7/10 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/11/10 | DePaul Catholic | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/13/10 | Paramus Catholic | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/14/10 | Mahwah | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/17/10 | Jefferson Township | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/21/10 | Mt. St. Dominic Acad | NJ Group 1 | L |
Lakeland-Panas-NY 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | North Rockland | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/7/10 | Rye HS | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/9/10 | Pleasantville | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/12/10 | North Salem | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/19/10 | Brewster, NY | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/21/10 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/23/10 | Wappingers | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/26/10 | Wilton | CT Div 1 | W |
4/28/10 | Arlington, NY | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/30/10 | Yorktown, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/3/10 | Brewster, NY | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/7/10 | Wappingers | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/10/10 | John Jay-Cross River | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/12/10 | Arlington, NY | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/14/10 | Yorktown, NY | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/25/10 | North Rockland | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/27/10 | Suffern | NY A Sec 1 | W |
6/2/10 | Kingston | NY A Sec 9 | W |
6/5/10 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | W |
6/11/10 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | W |
6/12/10 | Farmingdale | NY A Sec 8 | L |
Lakeridge-OR 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Lincoln, OR | OR PIL | W |
3/17/10 | Jesuit, OR | OR Metro | W |
3/30/10 | West Linn | OR TRL | W |
3/31/10 | Sunset | OR Metro | W |
4/2/10 | Southridge | OR Metro | W |
4/6/10 | Riverdale, OR | OR TRL | W |
4/9/10 | Lake Oswego | OR TRL | L |
4/12/10 | North Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
4/14/10 | St. Mary’s Acad, OR | OR PIL | W |
4/16/10 | Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
4/20/10 | Oregon City | OR TRL | W |
4/23/10 | West Linn | OR TRL | W |
4/29/10 | Wilson, OR | OR PIL | W |
4/30/10 | Riverdale, OR | OR TRL | W |
5/4/10 | Lake Oswego | OR TRL | L |
5/6/10 | North Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
5/10/10 | Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
5/13/10 | Oregon City | OR TRL | W |
5/18/10 | Sherwood, OR | OR NW | W |
5/20/10 | Lincoln, OR | OR PIL | W |
5/24/10 | Wilson, OR | OR PIL | L |
Lakeside School-WA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Bainbridge Island | WA A | W |
3/18/10 | Mercer Island | WA A | W |
3/23/10 | Snohomish | WA A | W |
3/25/10 | Nathan Hale | WA A | W |
3/26/10 | Forest Ridge | WA A | W |
4/1/10 | Holy Names Acad, WA | WA A | W |
4/15/10 | Tacoma | WA A | W |
4/19/10 | Curtis, WA | WA A | W |
4/22/10 | Seattle Prep School | WA A | W |
4/26/10 | Lake Sammamish | WA A | W |
4/29/10 | Garfield | WA A | W |
5/3/10 | Bellevue | WA A | W |
5/6/10 | Roosevelt, WA | WA A | W |
5/10/10 | Tacoma | WA A | W |
5/12/10 | Lake Sammamish | WA A | W |
5/15/10 | Bainbridge Island | WA A | W |
Lakeside School Club-WA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Wenatchee | WA B | W |
3/18/10 | Snohomish Club | WA B | W |
3/24/10 | North Kitsap | WA B | W |
3/26/10 | Graham-Kapowsin | WA B | W |
3/29/10 | Kennedy, WA | WA B | L |
4/1/10 | Auburn Mountainview | WA B | W |
4/20/10 | Ballard, WA | WA B | W |
4/22/10 | Holy Names Club, WA | WA B | W |
4/27/10 | Klahowya | WA B | W |
5/3/10 | Bainbridge Club | WA B | W |
5/7/10 | Issaquah | WA B | L |
5/11/10 | Eastside CS, WA | WA B | L |
Lakeside, Evans-GA 2010 | |||
2/26/10 | Lambert | GA AAAA-A | L |
2/27/10 | Tri-Cities | GA AAAA-A | W |
2/27/10 | South Cobb | GA AAAAA | W |
3/12/10 | St. Pius X, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/13/10 | Rockdale County | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/13/10 | Newnan | GA AAAAA | L |
3/19/10 | Marist, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/20/10 | Greater Atlanta CS | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/27/10 | Decatur, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/29/10 | Greenbrier | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/14/10 | Decatur, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/26/10 | Greenbrier | GA AAAA-A | W |
5/4/10 | Holy Innocents | GA AAAA-A | L |
Lakeville Co-op-MN 2010 | |||
4/10/10 | Mayo | MN MSHSL | W |
4/17/10 | Eastview | MN MSHSL | W |
4/22/10 | Eden Prairie | MN MSHSL | L |
4/24/10 | Burnsville | MN MSHSL | W |
4/27/10 | Farmington, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
4/29/10 | Apple Valley | MN MSHSL | W |
5/1/10 | Minnehaha Academy | MN MSHSL | W |
5/4/10 | Eagan-Rosemount Co-op | MN MSHSL | W |
5/11/10 | Chaska | MN MSHSL | W |
5/13/10 | Bloomington Jefferson | MN MSHSL | W |
5/18/10 | Owatonna | MN MSHSL | W |
5/20/10 | Visitation, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/21/10 | Bloomington Kennedy | MN MSHSL | W |
5/25/10 | Burnsville | MN MSHSL | W |
6/1/10 | Eagan-Rosemount Co-op | MN MSHSL | W |
6/3/10 | Bloomington Kennedy | MN MSHSL | W |
6/8/10 | Blake School, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
6/9/10 | Mounds View | MN MSHSL | L |
Lakota East-OH 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Centerville | OH D1 S | L |
4/13/10 | McAuley, OH | OH D1 S | L |
4/17/10 | Mt. Notre Dame, OH | OH D1 S | L |
4/22/10 | Lakota West | OH D1 S | L |
4/26/10 | Cincinnati Hills CA | OH D2 S | L |
4/27/10 | Loveland | OH D1 S | L |
5/4/10 | Little Miami Club | OH Club S | W |
5/6/10 | Lebanon Club, OH | OH Club S | L |
5/7/10 | Seton School | OH D2 S | L |
5/11/10 | Kings | OH D2 S | L |
5/13/10 | Seven Hills | OH D2 S | L |
Lakota West-OH 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Kentucky Country Day | KY | L |
3/27/10 | Ensworth | TN Cntrl W | L |
3/30/10 | Ursuline Academy, OH | OH D1 S | L |
4/13/10 | Loveland | OH D1 S | W |
4/15/10 | Centerville | OH D1 S | W |
4/17/10 | Worthington Kilbourne | OH D1 S | L |
4/17/10 | Olentangy | OH D2 N | W |
4/20/10 | Mason, OH | OH D1 S | L |
4/22/10 | Lakota East | OH D1 S | W |
4/27/10 | Summit CDS | OH D2 S | W |
4/29/10 | Mariemont | OH D2 S | W |
5/4/10 | McAuley, OH | OH D1 S | W |
5/6/10 | Anderson Club, OH | OH Club S | W |
5/11/10 | Sycamore | OH D1 S | L |
5/19/10 | Mt. Notre Dame, OH | OH D1 S | L |
Lamar-TX 2010 | |||
2/17/10 | Bellaire | TX So D1 | L |
2/24/10 | St. John’s, TX | TX So D1 | L |
3/3/10 | Village School | TX So D2 | W |
3/24/10 | Klein | TX So D2 | W |
3/25/10 | Cy-Fair | TX So D1 | L |
3/29/10 | St. Agnes Acad, TX | TX So D2 | W |
3/30/10 | Clear Lake | TX So D2 | W |
4/5/10 | Houston Christian | TX So D2 | W |
4/6/10 | Kingwood | TX So D2 | L |
4/10/10 | Woodlands | TX So D1 | L |
4/12/10 | Westchester | TX So D2 | W |
4/14/10 | Kinkaid School | TX So D1 | L |
4/21/10 | Westchester | TX So D2 | W |
4/28/10 | Klein | TX So D2 | W |
5/2/10 | St. Agnes Acad, TX | TX So D2 | L |
5/8/10 | Georgetown, TX | TX Central | |
Lambert-GA 2010 | |||
2/26/10 | Lakeside, Evans | GA AAAA-A | W |
2/27/10 | Greenbrier | GA AAAA-A | W |
2/27/10 | Greater Atlanta CS | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/4/10 | Greater Atlanta CS | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/8/10 | Wesleyan School | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/11/10 | Gainesville, GA | GA AAAA-A | |
3/16/10 | Grayson | GA AAAAA | W |
3/17/10 | John’s Creek | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/18/10 | West Forsyth, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/20/10 | Peachtree Ridge | GA AAAAA | T |
3/30/10 | Marist, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/14/10 | South Forsyth | GA AAAAA | L |
4/17/10 | Riverwood | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/20/10 | Alpharetta | GA AAAAA | L |
4/22/10 | Blessed Trinity | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/29/10 | North Springs | GA AAAA-A | W |
Lamouille Union-VT 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Randolph Union, VT | VT DII | L |
4/13/10 | Harwood Union | VT DII | |
4/15/10 | Rice Memorial | VT DII | L |
4/29/10 | Oxbow Union | VT DII | L |
4/30/10 | BFA-St. Albans | VT DII | L |
5/5/10 | Harwood Union | VT DII | |
5/7/10 | Chelsea | VT DII | L |
5/11/10 | Montpelier | VT DII | L |
5/14/10 | Randolph Union, VT | VT DII | L |
5/17/10 | St. Johnsbury Academy | VT DII | W |
5/25/10 | Spaulding, VT | VT DI | L |
5/28/10 | St. Johnsbury Academy | VT DII | W |
6/2/10 | Oxbow Union | VT DII | L |
Lampeter-Strasburg-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Carlisle | PA Mid PA | W |
3/30/10 | Ephrata | PA LLL | W |
4/1/10 | Lower Dauphin | PA Mid PA | W |
4/5/10 | Palmyra, PA | PA Mid PA | W |
4/5/10 | Cedar Crest | PA LLL | W |
4/7/10 | Conestoga Valley | PA LLL | L |
4/9/10 | Cocalico | PA LLL | L |
4/12/10 | Wilson, West Lawn | PA Indep | L |
4/14/10 | Manheim Township | PA LLL | L |
4/16/10 | Warwick, PA | PA LLL | L |
4/19/10 | Lancaster Cath-CDS | PA LLL | W |
4/22/10 | Penn Manor | PA LLL | L |
4/26/10 | Hempfield, Landisville | PA LLL | L |
4/29/10 | Garden Spot | PA Indep | W |
4/30/10 | Ephrata | PA LLL | W |
5/4/10 | Cedar Crest | PA LLL | W |
5/6/10 | Cocalico | PA LLL | L |
5/7/10 | Conestoga Valley | PA LLL | W |
Lancaster Cath-CDS-PA 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Warwick, PA | PA LLL | L |
4/6/10 | Penn Manor | PA LLL | L |
4/7/10 | Governor Mifflin | PA Indep | L |
4/9/10 | Manheim Township | PA LLL | L |
4/13/10 | Cocalico | PA LLL | L |
4/14/10 | Hempfield, Landisville | PA LLL | L |
4/16/10 | Ephrata | PA LLL | L |
4/17/10 | Dallastown | PA York D1 | L |
4/19/10 | Lampeter-Strasburg | PA LLL | L |
4/21/10 | Conestoga Valley | PA LLL | L |
4/23/10 | Cedar Crest | PA LLL | W |
4/26/10 | Garden Spot | PA Indep | W |
4/28/10 | Central York | PA York D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Hempfield, Landisville | PA LLL | L |
5/3/10 | Warwick, PA | PA LLL | L |
5/4/10 | Holy Name, PA | PA Indep | L |
5/6/10 | Manheim Township | PA LLL | L |
5/7/10 | Penn Manor | PA LLL | L |
Lancaster, NY-NY 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Niagara Falls | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/5/10 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/7/10 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/9/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/13/10 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/17/10 | Liverpool | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/20/10 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/23/10 | Fairport | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/26/10 | East Rochester | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/28/10 | Niagara Falls | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/30/10 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/4/10 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/6/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/10/10 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/12/10 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/17/10 | Webster Thomas | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/26/10 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | W |
6/2/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | W |
6/5/10 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | L |
Landmark School-NE 2010 | |||
4/15/10 | CH-CH School | NE | L |
4/20/10 | Boston Trinity Acad | NE | L |
4/22/10 | Brimmer & May | NE | W |
4/27/10 | Waring School | NE | L |
4/28/10 | Brimmer & May | NE | W |
4/30/10 | CH-CH School | NE | L |
5/4/10 | Gann Academy | NE | |
5/5/10 | Montrose School | NE | L |
5/12/10 | Brimmer & May | NE | |
5/13/10 | Gann Academy | NE | L |
5/14/10 | Waring School | NE | L |
5/19/10 | Montrose School | NE | L |
Lane Tech-IL 2010 | |||
4/17/10 | Marian Catholic, IL | IL SW Sub | L |
4/17/10 | Eagles Co-op | IL SW Sub | L |
4/19/10 | Fenwick, IL | IL W Sub | L |
4/21/10 | St. Ignatius, IL | IL Chicago | L |
4/28/10 | Palatine | IL M Sub | L |
5/6/10 | Vernon Hills | IL N Sub | L |
5/7/10 | Fremd | IL M Sub | L |
5/20/10 | St. Ignatius, IL | IL Chicago | L |
Laney-NC 2010 | |||
3/2/10 | New Bern | NC C1 | W |
3/5/10 | Topsail | NC C1 | W |
3/13/10 | Ashley | NC C1 | L |
3/15/10 | New Bern | NC C1 | W |
3/16/10 | New Hanover | NC C1 | W |
3/18/10 | Eastern Wayne | NC C1 | W |
3/23/10 | Hoggard | NC C1 | L |
3/25/10 | New Bern | NC C1 | W |
3/26/10 | Eastern Wayne | NC C1 | W |
4/6/10 | Topsail | NC C1 | W |
4/13/10 | Cape Fear Academy | NC Indep | W |
4/16/10 | New Hanover | NC C1 | W |
4/17/10 | Riverside, NC | NC C4 | W |
4/20/10 | Ashley | NC C1 | L |
4/23/10 | Hoggard | NC C1 | L |
4/30/10 | Athens Drive | NC C3 | L |
Langley-VA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
3/22/10 | George C. Marshall | VA Lbrty | W |
3/24/10 | West Springfield, VA | VA Pat | W |
4/5/10 | Loudoun Valley | VA NW AAA | L |
4/6/10 | Stone Bridge | VA Lbrty | W |
4/13/10 | Fairfax | VA Lbrty | W |
4/15/10 | Thomas Jefferson S&T; | VA Lbrty | W |
4/21/10 | W.T. Woodson | VA Pat | W |
4/23/10 | South Lakes | VA Lbrty | W |
4/26/10 | McLean, VA | VA Lbrty | W |
4/29/10 | Battlefield | VA NW AAA | L |
5/6/10 | Fairfax | VA Lbrty | W |
5/10/10 | Stone Bridge | VA Lbrty | W |
5/14/10 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | W |
5/18/10 | Thomas Alva Edison | VA Natl | W |
5/20/10 | Oakton | VA Cncrd | W |
5/24/10 | Annandale | VA Pat | W |
5/26/10 | W.T. Woodson | VA Pat | W |
6/4/10 | Osbourn Park | VA NW AAA | W |
6/8/10 | Western Albemarle | VA NW AA | L |
Lansdale Catholic-PA 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Upper Moreland | PA Sub A | W |
3/29/10 | Nazareth Academy SG | PA CAL | W |
4/8/10 | Bonner-Prendergast | PA Cath | W |
4/13/10 | Cardinal Dougherty | PA Cath | W |
4/15/10 | Cardinal O’Hara | PA Cath | L |
4/19/10 | Lower Moreland | PA Indep | W |
4/20/10 | Archbishop Ryan | PA Cath | W |
4/22/10 | Little Flower Catholic | PA Cath | W |
4/27/10 | Archbishop Wood | PA Cath | L |
4/29/10 | Bishop McDevitt | PA Cath | W |
4/30/10 | Lower Moreland | PA Indep | W |
5/3/10 | Nazareth Academy SG | PA CAL | L |
5/4/10 | Conwell-Egan CS | PA Cath | T |
5/8/10 | Gwynedd-Mercy Acad | PA CAL | L |
5/10/10 | St. Hubert Catholic | PA Cath | L |
5/12/10 | Archbishop Carroll, PA | PA Cath | L |
Lansdowne-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Sparrows Point | MD 2A-1A | |
3/25/10 | Dundalk | MD 3A-2A | |
4/8/10 | Western STES | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/13/10 | Carver A-T, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/15/10 | Woodlawn | MD 4A-3A | |
4/19/10 | Polytechnic, Baltimore | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/20/10 | Milford Mill | MD 3A-2A | |
4/22/10 | Patapsco | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/27/10 | Overlea | MD 3A-2A | |
4/29/10 | Randallstown | MD 3A-2A | |
5/4/10 | Chesapeake, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | |
Las Lomas-CA 2010 | |||
3/2/10 | Berkeley, CA | CA BSAL | L |
3/5/10 | San Ramon Valley | CA EBAL | L |
3/9/10 | Clayton Valley | CA BSAL | W |
3/12/10 | Granada | CA EBAL | L |
3/16/10 | Piedmont | CA BSAL | W |
3/18/10 | Redwood | CA MCAL | L |
3/23/10 | Campolindo | CA DFAL | L |
3/26/10 | Acalanes | CA DFAL | L |
3/30/10 | Alhambra | CA DFAL | W |
4/2/10 | Dublin, CA | CA DFAL | W |
4/13/10 | Marin Catholic, CA | CA MCAL | L |
4/16/10 | Dougherty Valley | CA DFAL | W |
4/20/10 | Miramonte | CA DFAL | L |
4/23/10 | Campolindo | CA DFAL | L |
4/27/10 | Acalanes | CA DFAL | L |
4/30/10 | Alhambra | CA DFAL | W |
5/4/10 | Dublin, CA | CA DFAL | W |
5/7/10 | Oak Ridge | CA SJS | L |
5/11/10 | Dougherty Valley | CA DFAL | W |
5/14/10 | Miramonte | CA DFAL | L |
5/19/10 | Amador Valley | CA EBAL | L |
Lassiter-GA 2010 | |||
2/25/10 | South Forsyth | GA AAAAA | W |
3/1/10 | Chattahoochee | GA AAAAA | L |
3/5/10 | North Cobb | GA AAAAA | W |
3/11/10 | Wheeler, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/12/10 | Milton, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/16/10 | Woodstock, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/19/10 | Kennesaw Mountain | GA AAAAA | W |
3/26/10 | Blessed Trinity | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/27/10 | Westminster School, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/27/10 | Collegiate, KY | KY | W |
4/2/10 | Etowah | GA AAAAA | W |
4/9/10 | Ensworth | TN Cntrl W | W |
4/10/10 | Ravenwood | TN Cntrl E | W |
4/12/10 | Kell, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
4/16/10 | Walton | GA AAAAA | W |
4/20/10 | Roswell | GA AAAAA | W |
4/22/10 | Pope | GA AAAAA | W |
4/27/10 | Northview, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
5/5/10 | Collins Hill | GA AAAAA | W |
5/8/10 | Alpharetta | GA AAAAA | W |
5/12/10 | Chattahoochee | GA AAAAA | W |
5/15/10 | Milton, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
Lauralton Hall-CT 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Masuk | CT Div 1 | L |
4/14/10 | Bethel | CT Div 2 | L |
4/16/10 | Joel Barlow | CT Div 1 | L |
4/20/10 | Pomperaug | CT Div 2 | L |
4/21/10 | Stratford | CT Indep | W |
4/27/10 | Immaculate Heart, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/28/10 | New Fairfield | CT Div 1 | L |
4/29/10 | West Haven | CT Div 2 | W |
5/5/10 | Newtown | CT Div 1 | L |
5/7/10 | Notre Dame Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
5/14/10 | Weston, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/15/10 | Trumbull | CT Div 2 | L |
5/17/10 | Brookfield, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
5/18/10 | New Milford | CT Div 2 | L |
5/19/10 | Bunnell | CT Div 1 | W |
5/21/10 | West Haven | CT Div 2 | W |
Laurel School-OH 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Rocky River | OH D2 N | W |
4/13/10 | Lake Catholic | OH D2 N | W |
4/15/10 | Kent Roosevelt | OH D1 N | L |
4/17/10 | Summit CDS | OH D2 S | T |
4/20/10 | Cleveland Heights | OH D1 N | L |
4/22/10 | Hawken School | OH D2 N | L |
4/23/10 | Shaker Heights | OH D1 N | W |
4/26/10 | Kenston | OH D2 N | W |
4/28/10 | Magnificat | OH D1 N | L |
5/1/10 | Western Reserve Acad | OH D2 N | L |
5/4/10 | Hathaway Brown | OH D2 N | L |
5/5/10 | Gilmour Academy | OH D2 N | W |
5/15/10 | Nichols School | NY Private | L |
5/15/10 | Grosse Pointe South | MI DI | L |
Lausanne Collegiate-TN 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | St. Agnes Acad, TN | TN West | L |
2/25/10 | Briarcrest | TN West | L |
3/2/10 | St. Benedict’s, TN | TN West | L |
3/4/10 | Collierville | TN West | L |
3/17/10 | St. Mary’s Episcopal | TN West | L |
3/19/10 | St. George’s, TN | TN West | L |
3/23/10 | Houston, TN | TN West | L |
4/6/10 | St. Benedict’s, TN | TN West | L |
4/8/10 | Hutchison School | TN West | L |
4/10/10 | Ramsay | AL | L |
4/13/10 | St. Agnes Acad, TN | TN West | L |
4/15/10 | Briarcrest | TN West | L |
4/19/10 | St. George’s, TN | TN West | L |
4/20/10 | Collierville | TN West | L |
Lawrence-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Immaculata | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/5/10 | Princeton HS | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/7/10 | Hamilton West | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/9/10 | Allentown, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/14/10 | West Windsor-PB South | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/16/10 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/17/10 | Rutgers Prep | NJ Preps | L |
4/20/10 | Hightstown | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/22/10 | Pennington School, NJ | NJ Preps | L |
4/24/10 | Ewing Township | NJ Group 2 | |
4/28/10 | Robbinsville | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/1/10 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/3/10 | Ranney School | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Hopewell Valley | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/8/10 | Robbinsville | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/12/10 | West Windsor-PB North | NJ Group 3 | |
Lawrence Academy-NE 2010 | |||
4/10/10 | St. George’s School, RI | NE | L |
4/14/10 | St. Mark’s, MA | NE | L |
4/17/10 | Governor’s Academy | NE | L |
4/19/10 | Groton School | NE | L |
4/21/10 | Middlesex School | NE | L |
4/24/10 | Milton Academy | NE | L |
4/28/10 | Dana Hall School | NE | L |
5/1/10 | Thayer Academy | NE | L |
5/5/10 | Brooks School | NE | L |
5/8/10 | Cushing Academy | NE | |
5/10/10 | Bancroft School | NE | W |
5/14/10 | Phillips Andover Acad | NE | L |
5/19/10 | Buckingham, B & N | NE | L |
Lawrenceville School-NJ 2010 | |||
3/3/10 | Hun School | NJ Preps | W |
3/27/10 | Mercersburg Academy | PA Indep | W |
4/7/10 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
4/9/10 | Peddie School | NJ Preps | L |
4/10/10 | Stuart CDS | NJ Preps | L |
4/13/10 | Hun School | NJ Preps | W |
4/16/10 | Shipley School | PA Friend | W |
4/22/10 | Princeton Day School | NJ Preps | W |
4/24/10 | Oak Knoll School | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/28/10 | Immaculate Heart, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/1/10 | Hill School | PA Indep | L |
5/5/10 | West Windsor-PB North | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/8/10 | Blair Academy, NJ | NJ Preps | L |
5/10/10 | Peddie School | NJ Preps | L |
LBJ-TX 2010 | |||
2/13/10 | Stony Point | TX Central | W |
2/18/10 | Bowie, TX | TX Central | L |
2/25/10 | Westlake, TX | TX Central | L |
3/3/10 | Leander | TX Central | W |
3/9/10 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Central | L |
3/24/10 | Georgetown, TX | TX Central | W |
3/26/10 | Austin, TX | TX Central | W |
3/27/10 | Lady Mavs Club | TX Central | W |
4/1/10 | Cedar Park | TX Central | L |
4/8/10 | Westwood, TX | TX Central | W |
4/20/10 | Bowie, TX | TX Central | L |
Leander-TX 2010 | |||
2/19/10 | St. Stephen’s, TX | TX Central | L |
2/27/10 | Roosevelt, TX | TX Central | W |
3/3/10 | LBJ | TX Central | L |
3/10/10 | St. Michael’s Acad | TX Central | L |
3/24/10 | Stony Point | TX Central | L |
3/26/10 | KniTros Club | TX Central | L |
3/29/10 | Georgetown, TX | TX Central | L |
4/5/10 | Cedar Park | TX Central | L |
4/6/10 | Westwood, TX | TX Central | L |
4/10/10 | Lady Mavs Club | TX Central | L |
4/19/10 | KniTros Club | TX Central | L |
Lebanon Club, OH-OH 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Cincinnati CDS | OH D2 S | L |
4/7/10 | Springboro Club | OH Club S | W |
4/12/10 | Milford Club, OH | OH Club S | L |
4/14/10 | Colerain Club | OH Club S | W |
4/16/10 | Mother of Mercy | OH D2 S | L |
4/17/10 | Wyoming, OH | OH D2 S | W |
4/19/10 | Little Miami Club | OH Club S | W |
4/21/10 | Centerville | OH D1 S | L |
4/23/10 | Indian Hill, OH | OH D2 S | L |
4/26/10 | Anderson Club, OH | OH Club S | L |
4/28/10 | Dayton Club | OH Club S | W |
4/30/10 | Kings | OH D2 S | L |
5/3/10 | Bishop Fenwick, OH | OH D2 S | W |
5/5/10 | Miami Valley School | OH D2 S | W |
5/6/10 | Lakota East | OH D1 S | W |
5/8/10 | Springboro Club | OH Club S | W |
5/22/10 | Dayton Club | OH Club S | W |
5/29/10 | Milford Club, OH | OH Club S | L |
Lebanon, NH-NH 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Keene | NH D2 | W |
4/14/10 | Bedford, NH | NH D2 | W |
4/19/10 | Con-Val | NH D2 | W |
4/22/10 | Winnacunnet | NH D2 | L |
4/26/10 | Spaulding, NH | NH D2 | W |
4/30/10 | Bow | NH D2 | L |
5/3/10 | Merrimack | NH D2 | W |
5/5/10 | Bishop Guertin | NH D2 | L |
5/10/10 | Dover, NH | NH D2 | W |
5/12/10 | Bishop Brady | NH D2 | W |
5/17/10 | Hanover, NH | NH D2 | W |
5/19/10 | Timberlane Regional | NH D2 | W |
5/21/10 | Con-Val | NH D2 | W |
5/24/10 | Hanover, NH | NH D2 | L |
6/2/10 | Portsmouth, NH | NH D2 | L |
Ledyard-CT 2010 | |||
4/10/10 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/13/10 | Bacon Academy | CT Indep | W |
4/20/10 | Fitch | CT Div 2 | W |
4/22/10 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | L |
4/27/10 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/29/10 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
5/4/10 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/6/10 | Bacon Academy | CT Indep | W |
5/7/10 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | L |
5/10/10 | Capital Prep | CT Div 2 | W |
5/12/10 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
5/17/10 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/18/10 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | L |
5/20/10 | Capital Prep | CT Div 2 | W |
5/24/10 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
6/2/10 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | W |
6/3/10 | Granby Memorial, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
Lehi-UT 2010 | |||
3/8/10 | Timpview | UT DII S | L |
3/15/10 | West Jordan | UT DII S | L |
3/17/10 | American Fork | UT DII S | L |
3/24/10 | Pleasant Grove | UT DII S | L |
3/29/10 | Lone Peak | UT DII S | L |
4/2/10 | Lone Peak | UT DII S | L |
4/12/10 | Timpview | UT DII S | L |
4/16/10 | West Jordan | UT DII S | L |
4/19/10 | Copper Hills | UT DII S | L |
4/26/10 | Pleasant Grove | UT DII S | L |
4/28/10 | American Fork | UT DII S | W |
4/29/10 | Copper Hills | UT DII S | L |
Leland-CA 2010 | |||
3/12/10 | St. Francis, Mt.View | CA SCVAL | L |
3/17/10 | Palo Alto | CA SCVAL | L |
3/19/10 | Gunn | CA SCVAL | W |
3/24/10 | Saratoga, CA | CA SCVAL | W |
3/26/10 | Pioneer, CA | CA SCVAL | L |
3/29/10 | Stevenson School, CA | CA Indep | W |
3/31/10 | Los Gatos | CA SCVAL | L |
4/6/10 | Menlo-Atherton | CA WBAL-F | W |
4/9/10 | Palo Alto | CA SCVAL | L |
4/21/10 | Gunn | CA SCVAL | W |
4/23/10 | Saratoga, CA | CA SCVAL | W |
4/28/10 | Pioneer, CA | CA SCVAL | W |
4/30/10 | Los Gatos | CA SCVAL | L |
5/7/10 | St. Francis, Mt.View | CA SCVAL | L |
Lely-FL 2010 | |||
2/12/10 | Naples | FL Indep | L |
2/16/10 | Immokalee | FL Indep | T |
2/18/10 | Barron Collier | FL Indep | L |
2/24/10 | Gulf Coast | FL Indep | L |
2/26/10 | Golden Gate | FL Indep | W |
3/16/10 | Golden Gate | FL Indep | W |
3/19/10 | Immokalee | FL Indep | L |
3/23/10 | Naples | FL Indep | L |
Lenape-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Shawnee | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/3/10 | Cherokee | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/6/10 | Bridgewater-Raritan | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/8/10 | Cherry Hill West | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/9/10 | Cherry Hill East | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/12/10 | Pennsauken | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/13/10 | West Deptford | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/19/10 | Collingswood | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/23/10 | Cherokee | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/27/10 | Eastern, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/28/10 | Cherry Hill West | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/30/10 | Washington Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/3/10 | Cherry Hill East | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/4/10 | Holy Cross, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/7/10 | Eastern, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/10/10 | Pennsauken | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/12/10 | Washington Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/14/10 | Manalapan | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/17/10 | Toms River North | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/20/10 | Cherokee | NJ Group 4 | L |
Lenape Valley-NJ 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Mendham | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/5/10 | Sparta | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/7/10 | Wayne Hills | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/9/10 | Passaic Valley | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/13/10 | Mt. St. Dominic Acad | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/14/10 | Chatham | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/20/10 | Pope John XXIII | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/21/10 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/28/10 | Wayne Valley | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/1/10 | Mt. Olive | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/4/10 | Jefferson Township | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/5/10 | Sparta | NJ Group 2 | |
5/8/10 | DePaul Catholic | NJ Group 2 | |
5/19/10 | Morris Hills | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/21/10 | Clifton | NJ Group 4 | L |
Leominster-MA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Hudson, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Littleton, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Groton Dunstable | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Milford, MA | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/24/10 | Northbridge | W | |
4/27/10 | Bromfield School | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/29/10 | Oakmont Regional | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/30/10 | St. Bernard’s, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/4/10 | St. Bernard’s, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/6/10 | Hudson, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/11/10 | Littleton, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/13/10 | Groton Dunstable | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/15/10 | Oakmont Regional | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/18/10 | Milford, MA | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/20/10 | Bromfield School | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/26/10 | Northbridge | W | |
6/2/10 | Oakmont Regional | MA Cen D1 | L |
Leonardtown-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | St. Mary’s Ryken | DC WCAC | W |
3/25/10 | Northern, Calvert | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/3/10 | Reservoir | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/3/10 | Linganore | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/8/10 | Calvert | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/13/10 | Patuxent | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/15/10 | Great Mills | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/20/10 | Huntingtown | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/22/10 | Northern, Calvert | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/30/10 | Calvert | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/4/10 | Patuxent | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/6/10 | Great Mills | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/12/10 | Chopticon | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/15/10 | Chesapeake, Pasadena | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/17/10 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | L |
Levittown Division-NY 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Clarke | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/6/10 | Friends Academy | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/8/10 | Farmingdale | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/10/10 | MacArthur | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/13/10 | North Shore, NY | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/17/10 | Hicksville | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/20/10 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/23/10 | Port Washington | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/26/10 | Carle Place | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/27/10 | South Side | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/30/10 | Oceanside | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/4/10 | Mineola | NY C Sec 8 | L |
5/5/10 | Bethpage | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/7/10 | Syosset | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/11/10 | Plainedge | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/17/10 | Mepham | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/20/10 | South Side | NY B Sec 8 | L |
Lewis Mills-CT 2010 | |||
4/10/10 | Guilford, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
4/13/10 | Capital Prep | CT Div 2 | W |
4/19/10 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | L |
4/22/10 | Conard | CT Div 1 | L |
4/23/10 | Windsor | CT Div 2 | L |
4/26/10 | Watertown, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/28/10 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
5/1/10 | Shelton | CT Div 2 | L |
5/10/10 | Fairfield Ludlowe | CT Div 2 | L |
5/11/10 | Granby Memorial, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/15/10 | Windsor | CT Div 2 | L |
5/17/10 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/18/10 | Capital Prep | CT Div 2 | W |
5/21/10 | Shelton | CT Div 2 | L |
5/25/10 | Watertown, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/27/10 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
Lewisburg Area-PA 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | State College Area | PA Indep | L |
4/1/10 | Mifflinburg | PA C Sqhna | W |
4/6/10 | Midd-West | PA C Sqhna | W |
4/8/10 | Milton, PA | PA C Sqhna | W |
4/13/10 | Selinsgrove | PA C Sqhna | W |
4/15/10 | Central Dauphin | PA Mid PA | L |
4/16/10 | Central Dauphin East | PA Mid PA | W |
4/17/10 | Dallas | PA C Sqhna | W |
4/20/10 | State College Area | PA Indep | L |
4/26/10 | Bellefonte | PA C Sqhna | W |
4/27/10 | Midd-West | PA C Sqhna | W |
4/29/10 | Mifflinburg | PA C Sqhna | W |
4/30/10 | Central Dauphin East | PA Mid PA | W |
5/4/10 | Selinsgrove | PA C Sqhna | W |
5/13/10 | Dallas | PA C Sqhna | W |
5/18/10 | Governor Mifflin | PA Indep | L |
Lewis-Palmer-CO 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Fountain Valley School | CO Southn | W |
3/12/10 | Wheat Ridge | CO Jeffco | W |
3/17/10 | Denver East | CO Metro | L |
3/18/10 | Pueblo West | CO Southn | W |
3/31/10 | Pine Creek | CO Southn | W |
4/2/10 | Pueblo West | CO Southn | W |
4/12/10 | Ralston Valley | CO Jeffco | L |
4/14/10 | Air Academy | CO Southn | L |
4/16/10 | Liberty, CO | CO Southn | W |
4/21/10 | Palmer | CO Southn | W |
4/30/10 | Rampart | CO Southn | W |
5/1/10 | Cherokee Trail | CO Centen | W |
5/3/10 | Cheyenne Mountain | CO Southn | L |
5/5/10 | Valor Christian | CO Contin | W |
5/6/10 | Fountain Valley School | CO Southn | W |
Lewiston-ME 2010 | |||
4/22/10 | Mt. Ararat | ME A East | L |
4/26/10 | Lincoln Academy, ME | ME B East | W |
4/29/10 | Edward Little | ME A East | W |
5/8/10 | Deering | ME A East | L |
5/10/10 | Cony | ME A East | L |
5/12/10 | Oxford Hills | ME A East | L |
5/15/10 | South Portland | ME A West | L |
5/17/10 | Camden Hills | ME B East | W |
5/20/10 | Edward Little | ME A East | W |
5/24/10 | Oxford Hills | ME A East | L |
5/27/10 | Brunswick, ME | ME A East | L |
6/1/10 | Messalonskee | ME A East | L |