HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2010
Glencoe-OR 2010 | |||
3/15/10 | Beaverton | OR Metro | L |
3/17/10 | Aloha | OR Metro | W |
3/29/10 | Newberg | OR NW | W |
3/31/10 | Forest Grove | OR NW | W |
4/2/10 | Liberty, OR | OR NW | L |
4/5/10 | Liberty, OR | OR NW | L |
4/7/10 | Wilsonville | OR NW | W |
4/13/10 | Wilsonville | OR NW | L |
4/14/10 | Hillsboro, OR | OR NW | W |
4/19/10 | Tualatin | OR NW | W |
4/22/10 | Sherwood, OR | OR NW | L |
4/23/10 | Newberg | OR NW | W |
4/27/10 | Century, OR | OR NW | L |
5/5/10 | Forest Grove | OR NW | W |
5/7/10 | Tualatin | OR NW | W |
5/11/10 | Sherwood, OR | OR NW | L |
5/13/10 | Century, OR | OR NW | L |
5/14/10 | Hillsboro, OR | OR NW | W |
Glenelg Country Scho-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Mount de Sales | MD IAAM A | L |
3/26/10 | Chapelgate Christian | MD IAAM B | W |
3/29/10 | Inst. of Notre Dame | MD IAAM B | L |
3/30/10 | St. James School | DC Indep | W |
4/1/10 | Park School | MD IAAM B | L |
4/7/10 | Annapolis Area CS | MD IAAM B | W |
4/9/10 | St. Vincent Pallotti | MD IAAM B | W |
4/10/10 | Pikesville | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/12/10 | Friends’ School | MD IAAM B | L |
4/14/10 | FCA | MD Indep | W |
4/16/10 | Chapelgate Christian | MD IAAM B | W |
4/19/10 | Friends’ School | MD IAAM B | L |
4/23/10 | Park School | MD IAAM B | L |
4/26/10 | Inst. of Notre Dame | MD IAAM B | L |
4/28/10 | Annapolis Area CS | MD IAAM B | L |
4/30/10 | St. Vincent Pallotti | MD IAAM B | W |
5/11/10 | Annapolis Area CS | MD IAAM B | W |
5/13/10 | Friends’ School | MD IAAM B | L |
Glenelg HS-MD 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Reservoir | MD 3A-2A | W |
3/26/10 | River Hill | MD 3A-2A | L |
3/30/10 | Marriotts Ridge | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/10/10 | Winters Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/10/10 | Perry Hall | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/10 | Centennial, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/15/10 | Hammond | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/19/10 | South River | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/20/10 | Oakland Mills | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/23/10 | Atholton | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/27/10 | Howard | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/30/10 | Long Reach | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/4/10 | Wilde Lake | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/8/10 | Mt. Hebron | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/11/10 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/15/10 | Catoctin | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/17/10 | North Carroll | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/19/10 | Winters Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
Glens Falls-NY 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Holy Names Acad, NY | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/12/10 | Schuylerville | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/14/10 | Queensbury | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/16/10 | Emma Willard | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/19/10 | Greenwich, NY | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/21/10 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/23/10 | South Glens Falls | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/26/10 | Scotia-Glenville | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/28/10 | Schuylerville | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/29/10 | Queensbury | NY B Sec 2 | L |
5/5/10 | Greenwich, NY | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/6/10 | Albany Academy SG | NY C Sec 2 | L |
5/7/10 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/10/10 | South Glens Falls | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/12/10 | Scotia-Glenville | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/17/10 | Cohoes | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/19/10 | Schuylerville | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/26/10 | Albany Academy SG | NY C Sec 2 | L |
Gloucester-MA 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Manchester-Essex | MA No D2 | L |
4/6/10 | Ipswich | MA No D2 | L |
4/8/10 | Medford, MA | MA No D1 | L |
4/13/10 | Swampscott | MA No D2 | L |
4/16/10 | Salem, MA | MA No D1 | |
4/27/10 | Peabody Veterans Mem. | MA No D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Marblehead | MA No D2 | L |
5/3/10 | Beverly | MA No D1 | L |
5/5/10 | Medford, MA | MA No D1 | L |
5/11/10 | Lynnfield | MA Club | W |
5/12/10 | Swampscott | MA No D2 | L |
5/15/10 | Danvers | MA No D2 | L |
5/21/10 | Salem, MA | MA No D1 | |
5/25/10 | Danvers | MA No D2 | L |
5/26/10 | Ipswich | MA No D2 | L |
Godwin-VA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Midlothian | VA Indep | W |
3/18/10 | Deep Run | VA Indep | T |
3/25/10 | James River HS | VA NW AA | L |
4/1/10 | Midlothian | VA Indep | W |
4/13/10 | Douglas Freeman Rebels | VA Indep | L |
4/16/10 | Patrick Henry, Richmond | VA Indep | W |
4/20/10 | Patrick Henry, Richmond | VA Indep | W |
4/22/10 | Hanover, VA | VA Indep | W |
4/29/10 | Hanover, VA | VA Indep | W |
5/5/10 | Douglas Freeman Rebels | VA Indep | L |
5/7/10 | Deep Run | VA Indep | L |
5/15/10 | Douglas Freeman Rebels | VA Indep | L |
Goffstown-NH 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Bow | NH D2 | L |
4/14/10 | Bishop Guertin | NH D2 | L |
4/19/10 | Dover, NH | NH D2 | W |
4/21/10 | Bishop Brady | NH D2 | L |
4/26/10 | Hanover, NH | NH D2 | L |
4/28/10 | Timberlane Regional | NH D2 | L |
5/3/10 | Keene | NH D2 | W |
5/5/10 | Portsmouth, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/10/10 | Spaulding, NH | NH D2 | W |
5/12/10 | Con-Val | NH D2 | L |
5/17/10 | St. Thomas Aquinas, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/19/10 | Bedford, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/24/10 | Bow | NH D2 | L |
Gold Country Club-CA 2010 | |||
3/14/10 | Pleasent Grove Club | CA NCJLA-E | W |
3/14/10 | Orangevale Club | CA NCJLA-E | W |
3/22/10 | Chico Club | CA NCJLA-E | T |
3/25/10 | Rancho Cotati Club | CA NCJLA-E | W |
3/28/10 | Redding Club | CA NCJLA-E | L |
3/28/10 | Chico Club | CA NCJLA-E | L |
4/26/10 | Pleasent Grove Club | CA NCJLA-E | L |
4/30/10 | Redding Club | CA NCJLA-E | T |
5/2/10 | Rancho Cotati Club | CA NCJLA-E | W |
5/2/10 | Orangevale Club | CA NCJLA-E | L |
Golden-CO 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Cheyenne Mountain | CO Southn | W |
3/13/10 | Denver East | CO Metro | L |
3/16/10 | Chaparral, CO | CO Contin | W |
3/20/10 | Dakota Ridge | CO Jeffco | W |
3/25/10 | Evergreen | CO Jeffco | W |
3/30/10 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | L |
3/31/10 | McLean, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
4/8/10 | Columbine | CO Jeffco | L |
4/10/10 | Conifer | CO Jeffco | W |
4/13/10 | Green Mountain | CO Jeffco | W |
4/24/10 | Ralston Valley | CO Jeffco | W |
4/27/10 | Wheat Ridge | CO Jeffco | W |
5/4/10 | Centaurus | CO Jeffco | L |
5/6/10 | Chatfield | CO Jeffco | W |
5/8/10 | Evergreen | CO Jeffco | W |
5/15/10 | Mullen | CO Centen | L |
Golden Gate-FL 2010 | |||
2/16/10 | Palmetto Ridge | FL Indep | L |
2/23/10 | Immokalee | FL Indep | |
2/26/10 | Lely | FL Indep | L |
3/2/10 | Naples | FL Indep | L |
3/11/10 | Palmetto Ridge | FL Indep | |
3/12/10 | Cardinal Mooney, FL | FL Indep | |
3/16/10 | Lely | FL Indep | L |
3/19/10 | Naples | FL Indep | L |
3/23/10 | Gulf Coast | FL Indep | L |
3/26/10 | Immokalee | FL Indep | L |
Good Counsel-DC 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | John Carroll, MD | MD IAAM A | W |
3/20/10 | Robinson Secondary | VA Cncrd | W |
3/23/10 | Bishop Ireton | DC WCAC | W |
3/26/10 | Paul VI Catholic, VA | DC WCAC | W |
3/27/10 | New Trier | IL C Sub | W |
3/29/10 | Bishop O’Connell | DC WCAC | W |
3/30/10 | Cleveland Heights | OH D1 N | W |
3/31/10 | Elizabeth Seton | DC WCAC | W |
4/1/10 | Winters Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/7/10 | St. Anthony’s | NY A | L |
4/9/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, NY | NY C | W |
4/13/10 | St. Mary’s Ryken | DC WCAC | W |
4/16/10 | Holy Cross, MD | DC WCAC | W |
4/19/10 | Georgetown Visitation | DC ISL A | W |
4/22/10 | St. John’s College, DC | DC WCAC | W |
4/23/10 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/24/10 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/1/10 | McDonogh School | MD IAAM A | L |
5/3/10 | St. John’s College, DC | DC WCAC | W |
5/5/10 | St. Mary’s Ryken | DC WCAC | W |
5/7/10 | Holy Cross, MD | DC WCAC | W |
Gorham-ME 2010 | |||
4/27/10 | Catherine McAuley, ME | ME A West | W |
4/30/10 | South Portland | ME A West | W |
5/4/10 | Bonny Eagle | ME A West | W |
5/6/10 | Thornton Academy | ME A West | W |
5/11/10 | Westbrook | ME A West | W |
5/13/10 | Massabesic | ME A West | W |
5/14/10 | Mountain Valley | ME B East | W |
5/18/10 | Marshwood | ME A West | W |
5/22/10 | Scarborough | ME A West | L |
5/25/10 | Kennebunk | ME A West | L |
5/27/10 | York, ME | ME B West | W |
5/28/10 | Cheverus | ME A East | W |
6/9/10 | Sanford, ME | ME A West | W |
6/12/10 | Thornton Academy | ME A West | W |
6/16/10 | Scarborough | ME A West | L |
Gould Academy-NE 2010 | |||
4/14/10 | Kents Hill School | NE | L |
4/21/10 | Holderness School | NE | L |
5/1/10 | Hebron Academy | NE | L |
Gov. Thomas Johnson-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | North Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | W |
3/25/10 | Liberty, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/31/10 | Francis Scott Key | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/6/10 | Westminster, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/10/10 | Brunswick, MD | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/13/10 | Middletown, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/19/10 | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/20/10 | Urbana | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/22/10 | Linganore | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/27/10 | Tuscarora | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/29/10 | Walkersville | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/4/10 | Frederick | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/6/10 | Smithsburg | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/13/10 | Magruder | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/15/10 | Northwest, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/17/10 | Urbana | MD 4A-3A | L |
Governor Livingston-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Westfield, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/5/10 | Livingston | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/8/10 | James Caldwell | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/10/10 | Millburn | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/12/10 | Cranford | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/15/10 | Boonton | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/17/10 | Morris Knolls | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/20/10 | Ranney School | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/22/10 | Union Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/22/10 | Morristown | NJ Group 3 | |
4/24/10 | Summit, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/26/10 | Oak Knoll School | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/28/10 | Westfield, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/29/10 | Morristown-Beard | NJ Group 1 | |
5/4/10 | Kent Place SG | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/5/10 | Verona, NJ | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/8/10 | Westfield, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/12/10 | Union Catholic | NJ Group 1 | |
5/14/10 | West Essex | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/14/10 | New Providence | NJ Group 1 | |
5/15/10 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | |
5/17/10 | Montclair Kimberley | NJ Group 1 | L |
Governor Mifflin-PA 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Coatesville | PA Chsmnt | W |
3/31/10 | Wilson, West Lawn | PA Indep | L |
4/7/10 | Lancaster Cath-CDS | PA LLL | W |
4/9/10 | Wyomissing Area | PA Indep | W |
4/12/10 | Garden Spot | PA Indep | W |
4/14/10 | Octorara Area | PA Indep | W |
4/16/10 | Exeter Township, PA | PA Indep | W |
4/17/10 | Holy Name, PA | PA Indep | W |
4/19/10 | Conrad Weiser | PA Indep | W |
4/21/10 | Wilson, West Lawn | PA Indep | W |
4/26/10 | Wyomissing Area | PA Indep | L |
4/27/10 | Cocalico | PA LLL | L |
4/28/10 | Holy Name, PA | PA Indep | W |
5/4/10 | Exeter Township, PA | PA Indep | L |
5/6/10 | Conrad Weiser | PA Indep | W |
5/18/10 | Lewisburg Area | PA C Sqhna | W |
5/22/10 | Hershey | PA Mid PA | L |
Governor’s Academy-NE 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Phillips Exeter Acad | NE | L |
4/3/10 | St. George’s School, RI | NE | W |
4/7/10 | Groton School | NE | W |
4/10/10 | Kimball Union Academy | NE | W |
4/14/10 | Buckingham, B & N | NE | L |
4/17/10 | Lawrence Academy | NE | W |
4/21/10 | Rivers School | NE | W |
4/24/10 | St. Mark’s, MA | NE | W |
4/28/10 | Phillips Andover Acad | NE | T |
5/5/10 | St. Paul’s School, NH | NE | W |
5/8/10 | Pingree School | NE | W |
5/20/10 | Middlesex School | NE | L |
5/21/10 | Brooks School | NE | W |
Grafton Memorial, MA-MA 2010 | |||
4/5/10 | St. Peter-Marian | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/7/10 | St. Bernard’s, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/10/10 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/13/10 | Nipmuc | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Worcester Public | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/22/10 | Northbridge | W | |
4/27/10 | Tantasqua | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Nipmuc | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/4/10 | Worcester Public | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/6/10 | Ashland | MA So D2 | L |
5/10/10 | Bromfield School | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/11/10 | Northbridge | W | |
5/14/10 | Tantasqua | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/17/10 | St. Peter-Marian | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/19/10 | Bellingham | MA So D2 | |
5/25/10 | Bromfield School | MA Cen D1 | |
5/26/10 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | |
5/28/10 | Marlborough, MA | MA Cen D1 | |
Grafton, VA-VA 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | York, VA | VA HRLAX | W |
3/20/10 | Chesapeake United | VA HRLAX | W |
3/24/10 | First Colonial | VA HRLAX | W |
3/31/10 | Williamsburg | VA HRLAX | L |
4/27/10 | Princess Anne | VA HRLAX | W |
4/28/10 | Menchville | VA HRLAX | L |
4/30/10 | Tabb | VA HRLAX | L |
5/1/10 | Frank Cox | VA HRLAX | L |
5/3/10 | Maury | VA HRLAX | L |
5/12/10 | Williamsburg | VA HRLAX | W |
5/13/10 | Maury | VA HRLAX | L |
Graham-Kapowsin-WA 2010 | |||
3/15/10 | Kennedy, WA | WA B | L |
3/22/10 | Klahowya | WA B | L |
3/24/10 | Wenatchee | WA B | L |
3/26/10 | Lakeside School Club | WA B | L |
3/30/10 | Auburn Mountainview | WA B | L |
4/14/10 | Mukilteo | WA B | L |
4/19/10 | Holy Names Club, WA | WA B | L |
4/21/10 | Lake Sammamish Club | WA B | L |
4/29/10 | Ballard, WA | WA B | L |
5/3/10 | North Kitsap | WA B | W |
5/5/10 | Bainbridge Club | WA B | L |
Granada-CA 2010 | |||
2/26/10 | Dougherty Valley | CA DFAL | W |
3/2/10 | Campolindo | CA DFAL | W |
3/12/10 | Las Lomas | CA DFAL | W |
3/15/10 | Oak Ridge | CA SJS | W |
3/19/10 | Dublin, CA | CA DFAL | W |
3/23/10 | California HS | CA EBAL | L |
3/26/10 | Carondelet | CA EBAL | L |
3/30/10 | Monte Vista, Danville | CA EBAL | L |
4/2/10 | San Ramon Valley | CA EBAL | W |
4/13/10 | Foothill, Pleasanton | CA EBAL | L |
4/16/10 | Amador Valley | CA EBAL | L |
4/20/10 | Livermore | CA EBAL | W |
4/21/10 | Redwood | CA MCAL | L |
4/23/10 | California HS | CA EBAL | W |
4/27/10 | Carondelet | CA EBAL | L |
4/30/10 | Monte Vista, Danville | CA EBAL | L |
5/4/10 | San Ramon Valley | CA EBAL | W |
5/7/10 | Foothill, Pleasanton | CA EBAL | L |
5/11/10 | Amador Valley | CA EBAL | L |
5/14/10 | Livermore | CA EBAL | W |
5/19/10 | Marin Catholic, CA | CA MCAL | W |
5/22/10 | Monte Vista, Danville | CA EBAL | L |
Granby Memorial, CT-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Somers, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
4/9/10 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | W |
4/13/10 | Avon | CT Div 1 | W |
4/15/10 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | W |
4/20/10 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
4/21/10 | Canton, CT | CT | W |
4/28/10 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
4/30/10 | Somers, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/3/10 | Farmington, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/5/10 | Avon | CT Div 1 | W |
5/11/10 | Lewis Mills | CT Indep | W |
5/13/10 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | W |
5/15/10 | Berlin | CT Indep | W |
5/18/10 | Canton, CT | CT | W |
5/20/10 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | W |
5/25/10 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | L |
6/3/10 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | W |
6/7/10 | Fairfield Ludlowe | CT Div 2 | L |
Grand Blanc-MI 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Northville | MI DI | W |
3/31/10 | PCS United | MI DI | W |
4/13/10 | East Lansing | MI DII | W |
4/15/10 | Swartz Creek | MI DII | W |
4/19/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MI | MI DII | W |
4/21/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
4/23/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | W |
4/26/10 | Lake Orion | MI DI | W |
4/28/10 | Hartland | MI DI | T |
5/2/10 | Waverly-LC-GL United | MI DI | L |
5/2/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MI | MI DII | W |
5/2/10 | Battle Creek | MI Club | W |
5/3/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
5/5/10 | Rochester United | MI DI | W |
5/10/10 | Flushing | MI DII | W |
5/12/10 | Hartland | MI DI | W |
5/15/10 | Troy | MI DI | W |
5/15/10 | East Lansing | MI DII | W |
5/15/10 | Catholic Central | MI DII | L |
5/18/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | W |
5/19/10 | PCS United | MI DI | W |
5/26/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | W |
6/1/10 | Hartland | MI DI | W |
6/4/10 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | W |
6/10/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
Grand Haven-MI 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
4/14/10 | Catholic Central | MI DII | L |
4/19/10 | Ada-Forest Hills East | MI DI | L |
4/21/10 | Lowell Club, MI | MI Club | W |
4/22/10 | Northview, MI | MI DII | W |
4/26/10 | East Grand Rapids | MI DII | L |
4/28/10 | Grand Rapids Christian | MI Club | L |
5/3/10 | Holland-West Ottawa | MI DI | W |
5/5/10 | Caledonia Club | MI Club | L |
5/8/10 | Kalamazoo United Club | W | |
5/10/10 | Lowell Club, MI | MI Club | W |
5/12/10 | Northview, MI | MI DII | W |
5/14/10 | Grand Rapids Christian | MI Club | W |
5/17/10 | Holland-West Ottawa | MI DI | L |
5/19/10 | Caledonia Club | MI Club | W |
6/1/10 | Okemos | MI DII | L |
Grand Island-NY 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/6/10 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/12/10 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/13/10 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/15/10 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/26/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/27/10 | Niagara Falls | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/28/10 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/30/10 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/3/10 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/4/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/6/10 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/8/10 | North Tonawanda | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/10/10 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/11/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/13/10 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | W |
Grand Junction-CO 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Eagle Valley | CO Mntn | W |
3/27/10 | Summit, CO | CO Metro | L |
4/3/10 | Battle Mountain | CO Mntn | W |
4/5/10 | Aspen | CO Indep | W |
4/8/10 | Fruita Monument | CO Indep | W |
4/10/10 | Eagle Valley | CO Mntn | W |
4/17/10 | Durango | CO Mntn | W |
4/30/10 | Battle Mountain | CO Mntn | W |
5/4/10 | Summit, CO | CO Metro | L |
5/7/10 | Fruita Monument | CO Indep | W |
Grand Rapids Christi-MI 2010 | |||
4/13/10 | Kalamazoo United Club | MI Club | W |
4/19/10 | Portage | MI DI | L |
4/21/10 | Caledonia Club | MI Club | W |
4/28/10 | Grand Haven | MI DI | W |
5/3/10 | Portage | MI DI | L |
5/5/10 | Northview, MI | MI DII | |
5/6/10 | Kalamazoo United Club | MI Club | W |
5/10/10 | Caledonia Club | MI Club | W |
5/12/10 | Holland-West Ottawa | MI DI | |
5/14/10 | Grand Haven | MI DI | L |
5/17/10 | Battle Creek | MI Club | L |
5/21/10 | Catholic Central | MI DII | L |
Grand Rapids, MN-MN 2010 | |||
4/24/10 | St Michael-Albertville | MN NSLA | L |
4/24/10 | Monticello, MN | MN NSLA | L |
4/25/10 | Buffalo | MN NSLA | L |
5/8/10 | Mankato | MN NSLA | L |
5/9/10 | Duluth, MN | MN NSLA | L |
5/15/10 | Hastings, MN | MN NSLA | L |
5/16/10 | St. Paul Acad-Summit | MN NSLA | L |
5/16/10 | Shakopee | MN NSLA | L |
Grandview-CO 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Columbine | CO Jeffco | L |
3/11/10 | Dakota Ridge | CO Jeffco | L |
3/12/10 | Overland | CO Centen | W |
3/13/10 | Pine Creek | CO Southn | W |
3/15/10 | Douglas Co-Castleview | CO Contin | L |
4/7/10 | Eaglecrest | CO Centen | W |
4/9/10 | Arapahoe | CO Centen | L |
4/14/10 | Mullen | CO Centen | L |
4/17/10 | Cherokee Trail | CO Centen | W |
4/26/10 | ThunderRidge | CO Contin | L |
4/28/10 | Smoky Hill | CO Centen | L |
4/29/10 | Liberty, CO | CO Southn | W |
5/4/10 | Chaparral, CO | CO Contin | L |
Granite Bay HS-CA 2010 | |||
2/27/10 | Tamalpais | CA MCAL | W |
3/4/10 | Ursuline, CA | CA MCAL | W |
3/6/10 | Clayton Valley | CA BSAL | W |
3/10/10 | Sonoma Academy | CA MCAL | W |
3/11/10 | Ursuline, CA | CA MCAL | W |
3/17/10 | Christian Brothers, CA | CA SJS | W |
3/22/10 | Oak Ridge | CA SJS | W |
3/25/10 | St. Francis, Sac | CA SJS | L |
3/27/10 | University HS, SF | CA MCAL | W |
3/27/10 | Tamalpais | CA MCAL | W |
4/7/10 | Bella Vista | CA SJS | W |
4/20/10 | Christian Brothers, CA | CA SJS | W |
4/22/10 | Oak Ridge | CA SJS | L |
4/24/10 | Novato | CA MCAL | W |
4/24/10 | Bishop O’Dowd | CA BSAL | W |
4/26/10 | St. Francis, Sac | CA SJS | L |
4/29/10 | Bella Vista | CA SJS | L |
Granite Hills-CA 2010 | |||
3/8/10 | Ramona | CA Avocado | W |
3/10/10 | Serra | CA City | L |
3/16/10 | San Marcos | CA Avocado | L |
3/17/10 | Rancho Bernardo | CA Palomar | L |
3/23/10 | Bonita Vista | CA Metro | L |
3/25/10 | Mission Hills | CA Avocado | L |
4/7/10 | Helix Charter | CA Grosmnt | L |
4/8/10 | Mar Vista | CA Metro | W |
4/12/10 | Grossmont | CA Grosmnt | L |
4/14/10 | Santana | CA Grosmnt | L |
4/16/10 | Helix Charter | CA Grosmnt | L |
4/19/10 | Monte Vista, Spring V. | CA Grosmnt | L |
4/28/10 | Grossmont | CA Grosmnt | L |
5/3/10 | Santana | CA Grosmnt | L |
5/5/10 | Monte Vista, Spring V. | CA Grosmnt | L |
Grant-OR 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Sherwood, OR | OR NW | L |
3/29/10 | Cleveland, OR | OR PIL | W |
3/31/10 | Jesuit, OR | OR Metro | L |
4/5/10 | Hood River Valley | OR PIL | L |
4/6/10 | Wilson, OR | OR PIL | L |
4/8/10 | Oregon Episcopal | OR PIL | L |
4/13/10 | Riverdale, OR | OR TRL | W |
4/15/10 | Wilson, OR | OR PIL | L |
4/20/10 | Lincoln, OR | OR PIL | L |
4/21/10 | Cleveland, OR | OR PIL | W |
4/26/10 | St. Mary’s Acad, OR | OR PIL | L |
4/29/10 | Hood River Valley | OR PIL | L |
5/3/10 | Oregon Episcopal | OR PIL | L |
5/6/10 | St. Mary’s Acad, OR | OR PIL | L |
5/11/10 | Lincoln, OR | OR PIL | L |
Grayson-GA 2010 | |||
2/25/10 | Norcross | GA AAAAA | L |
3/5/10 | Northview, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/6/10 | McEachern | GA AAAAA | L |
3/8/10 | Gainesville, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/16/10 | Lambert | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/18/10 | Duluth, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/20/10 | North Forsyth | GA AAAAA | L |
3/23/10 | Norcross | GA AAAAA | L |
3/29/10 | Parkview | GA AAAAA | W |
3/31/10 | Collins Hill | GA AAAAA | L |
4/13/10 | Chattahoochee | GA AAAAA | L |
4/15/10 | Parkview | GA AAAAA | T |
4/17/10 | Duluth, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
4/23/10 | Greater Atlanta CS | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/29/10 | Peachtree Ridge | GA AAAAA | L |
Great Mills-MD 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Huntingtown | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/6/10 | Patuxent | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/9/10 | St. Mary’s Ryken | DC WCAC | L |
4/13/10 | Chopticon | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/15/10 | Leonardtown | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/20/10 | Northern, Calvert | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/22/10 | Calvert | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/27/10 | Patuxent | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/4/10 | Chopticon | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/6/10 | Leonardtown | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/11/10 | Huntingtown | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/15/10 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/15/10 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | L |
Great Neck North-NY 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Herricks | NY A Sec 8 | W |
3/22/10 | Elmont Memorial | NY B Sec 8 | W |
3/25/10 | West Hempstead | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/6/10 | Mepham | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/8/10 | Sewanhaka | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/12/10 | Hewlett | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/14/10 | Malverne-E.Rockaway | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/19/10 | Great Neck South | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/21/10 | Valley Stream | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/3/10 | Roslyn | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/4/10 | Carey | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/8/10 | Wheatley School | NY C Sec 8 | W |
5/10/10 | Glen Cove | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/13/10 | Hempstead | NY A Sec 8 | W |
Great Neck South-NY 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Valley Stream | NY A Sec 8 | L |
3/25/10 | Mepham | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/5/10 | West Hempstead | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/8/10 | Glen Cove | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/14/10 | Elmont Memorial | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/15/10 | Wheatley School | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/19/10 | Great Neck North | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/22/10 | Malverne-E.Rockaway | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/26/10 | Carey | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/29/10 | Hewlett | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/6/10 | Sewanhaka | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/10/10 | Hempstead | NY A Sec 8 | W |
Great Oak-CA 2010 | |||
3/3/10 | Fallbrook | CA Avocado | W |
3/8/10 | Hilltop | CA Metro | W |
3/11/10 | Westridge School | CA Indep | W |
3/12/10 | Culver City | CA Bay | W |
3/15/10 | Grossmont | CA Grosmnt | W |
3/16/10 | Mater Dei | CA Trinity | L |
3/18/10 | Hilltop | CA Metro | W |
3/23/10 | JSerra CS | CA Trinity | L |
3/30/10 | Mission Hills | CA Avocado | L |
4/10/10 | Helix Charter | CA Grosmnt | W |
4/16/10 | Westridge School | CA Indep | W |
4/22/10 | Pacific Ridge | CA Indep | W |
4/27/10 | Preuss School | CA Indep | L |
5/6/10 | Fallbrook | CA Avocado | W |
Great Valley-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Phoenixville | PA PAC | W |
4/6/10 | Spring-Ford | PA PAC | W |
4/8/10 | West Chester Henderson | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/10/10 | Haverford | PA Centrl | W |
4/13/10 | West Chester Rustin | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/15/10 | West Chester East | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/17/10 | Central Bucks South | PA Sub C | W |
4/20/10 | Unionville | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/22/10 | Downingtown West | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/24/10 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | W |
4/28/10 | Downingtown East | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/29/10 | Kennett Square | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/1/10 | Boyertown Area | PA PAC | W |
5/4/10 | Bishop Shanahan | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/6/10 | Coatesville | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/8/10 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | W |
5/11/10 | Avon Grove | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/13/10 | Sun Valley-Northley | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/18/10 | West Chester East | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/20/10 | Hatboro-Horsham | PA Sub C | W |
5/22/10 | Downingtown East | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/25/10 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
5/27/10 | Unionville | PA Chsmnt | L |
6/1/10 | Archbishop Carroll, PA | PA Cath | L |
Greater Atlanta CS-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Pace Academy | GA AAAA-A | W |
2/26/10 | Tri-Cities | GA AAAA-A | W |
2/27/10 | Lambert | GA AAAA-A | W |
2/27/10 | Greenbrier | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/4/10 | Lambert | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/8/10 | Blessed Trinity | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/19/10 | Greenbrier | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/20/10 | Lakeside, Evans | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/23/10 | North Springs | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/30/10 | Duluth, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
4/15/10 | Wesleyan School | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/17/10 | West Forsyth, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/23/10 | Grayson | GA AAAAA | W |
4/24/10 | Peachtree Ridge | GA AAAAA | W |
4/26/10 | Wesleyan School | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/26/10 | Gainesville, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/27/10 | John’s Creek | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/29/10 | Rockdale County | GA AAAA-A | W |
Greater Latrobe-PA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Fairmont Senior, WV | WV WVSLA | L |
3/26/10 | Greensburg Central CS | PA WP D2-1 | W |
3/31/10 | Bethel Park | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/1/10 | Yough | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/6/10 | Peters Township | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/8/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/13/10 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/15/10 | Upper St. Clair | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/20/10 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/23/10 | Greensburg Central CS | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/29/10 | Peters Township | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/4/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/6/10 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
5/10/10 | Yough | PA WP D2-1 | W |
5/11/10 | Upper St. Clair | PA WP D1-1 | W |
5/13/10 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/21/10 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | L |
Greely-ME 2010 | |||
4/28/10 | Waynflete | ME B West | L |
4/30/10 | Yarmouth | ME B East | L |
5/4/10 | York, ME | ME B West | L |
5/6/10 | North Yarmouth Acad | ME B East | L |
5/10/10 | Falmouth, ME | ME B West | L |
5/12/10 | Cape Elizabeth | ME B West | L |
5/15/10 | Kennebunk | ME A West | L |
5/18/10 | Waynflete | ME B West | L |
5/22/10 | Cony | ME A East | L |
5/24/10 | Freeport, ME | ME B East | W |
5/26/10 | Yarmouth | ME B East | L |
5/28/10 | North Yarmouth Acad | ME B East | L |
Green-OH 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Beaumont School | OH D2 N | W |
4/10/10 | Stow-Munroe Falls | OH D1 N | L |
4/12/10 | Wooster, OH | OH D1 N | W |
4/15/10 | Lake Catholic | OH D2 N | W |
4/16/10 | Dublin Coffman | OH D1 S | L |
4/17/10 | Loveland | OH D1 S | W |
4/17/10 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | W |
4/19/10 | Rocky River | OH D2 N | L |
4/21/10 | Jackson, Massillon | OH D1 N | W |
4/23/10 | North Canton-Hoover Cb | OH Club N | W |
4/24/10 | Shaker Heights | OH D1 N | L |
4/27/10 | Revere | OH D2 N | W |
4/29/10 | Kenston | OH D2 N | W |
5/1/10 | Walsh Jesuit | OH D2 N | W |
5/3/10 | Mentor | OH D1 N | W |
5/6/10 | Kent Roosevelt | OH D1 N | L |
5/19/10 | St. Ursula, Toledo | OH D1 N | L |
Green Hope-NC 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | Cary | NC C2 | W |
3/8/10 | East Chapel Hill | NC C4 | W |
3/9/10 | Middle Creek | NC C2 | W |
3/16/10 | Chapel Hill | NC C4 | W |
3/19/10 | Panther Creek | NC C2 | W |
3/20/10 | Wakefield, NC | NC C3 | W |
3/23/10 | Apex | NC C2 | L |
3/26/10 | Middle Creek | NC C2 | W |
4/6/10 | Holly Springs | NC C2 | W |
4/8/10 | Panther Creek | NC C2 | W |
4/13/10 | Holly Springs | NC C2 | W |
4/15/10 | Athens Drive | NC C3 | W |
4/20/10 | Apex | NC C2 | W |
4/23/10 | Cary | NC C2 | W |
4/24/10 | Charlotte Catholic | NC C8 | W |
5/3/10 | Ashley | NC C1 | W |
5/7/10 | Hoggard | NC C1 | L |
Green Mountain-CO 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Liberty, CO | CO Southn | W |
3/11/10 | Mountain Range | CO Metro | W |
3/13/10 | Summit, CO | CO Metro | W |
3/16/10 | ThunderRidge | CO Contin | L |
3/18/10 | Chatfield | CO Jeffco | W |
3/23/10 | Wheat Ridge | CO Jeffco | T |
4/6/10 | Dakota Ridge | CO Jeffco | W |
4/9/10 | Douglas Co-Castleview | CO Contin | W |
4/13/10 | Golden | CO Jeffco | L |
4/15/10 | Ralston Valley | CO Jeffco | L |
4/20/10 | Centaurus | CO Jeffco | L |
4/22/10 | Conifer | CO Jeffco | W |
4/27/10 | Columbine | CO Jeffco | L |
4/30/10 | Pine Creek | CO Southn | W |
5/4/10 | Evergreen | CO Jeffco | W |
Green Mountain Valle-VT 2010 | |||
4/28/10 | Harwood Union | VT DII | |
5/6/10 | Harwood Union | VT DII | W |
5/8/10 | Oxbow Union | VT DII | L |
5/10/10 | Essex Junction | VT DI | L |
5/13/10 | Chelsea | VT DII | L |
5/15/10 | Montpelier | VT DII | L |
5/17/10 | Sharon Academy, VT | VT DII | W |
5/20/10 | Burr & Burton Academy | VT DII | L |
5/24/10 | Oxbow Union | VT DII | W |
6/2/10 | Randolph Union, VT | VT DII | W |
6/5/10 | Chelsea | VT DII | L |
Greenbrier-GA 2010 | |||
2/26/10 | South Cobb | GA AAAAA | W |
2/27/10 | Lambert | GA AAAA-A | L |
2/27/10 | Greater Atlanta CS | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/6/10 | St. Pius X, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/6/10 | Etowah | GA AAAAA | L |
3/13/10 | Rockdale County | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/13/10 | Newnan | GA AAAAA | L |
3/19/10 | Greater Atlanta CS | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/20/10 | Marist, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/26/10 | Rockdale County | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/29/10 | Lakeside, Evans | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/17/10 | Decatur, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/26/10 | Lakeside, Evans | GA AAAA-A | L |
Greenhill School-TX 2010 | |||
3/6/10 | Plano Club | TX North | L |
3/8/10 | Allen | TX North | |
3/9/10 | Episcopal, Dallas | TX North | L |
3/22/10 | Ursuline Academy, TX | TX North | L |
3/26/10 | Episcopal, Houston | TX So D1 | L |
3/27/10 | St. John’s, TX | TX So D1 | L |
4/1/10 | Southlake Carroll | TX North | L |
4/6/10 | Coppell | TX North | W |
4/14/10 | Plano Club | TX North | L |
4/20/10 | Episcopal, Dallas | TX North | L |
4/22/10 | Hockaday SG | TX North | L |
4/29/10 | Kinkaid School | TX So D1 | L |
4/29/10 | Episcopal, Houston | TX So D1 | L |
Greens Farms Academy-CT 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Millbrook School | NE | L |
4/19/10 | Greenwich Academy | NE | L |
4/21/10 | Choate Rosemary Hall | NE | L |
4/23/10 | Rye Country Day | NE | W |
5/1/10 | Ethel Walker School | NE | L |
5/8/10 | St. Luke’s | NE | L |
Greensboro Day Schoo-NC 2010 | |||
3/8/10 | Providence CDS, NC | NC Indep | L |
3/11/10 | Charlotte CDS | NC Indep | L |
3/20/10 | Cape Fear Academy | NC Indep | L |
3/25/10 | Durham Academy | NC Indep | L |
4/13/10 | St. Mary’s, NC | NC Indep | W |
4/14/10 | Southwest Guilford | NC C5 | W |
4/16/10 | Charlotte Latin School | NC Indep | L |
4/21/10 | Ravenscroft School | NC Indep | L |
4/30/10 | St. Mary’s, NC | NC Indep | L |
5/7/10 | Ravenscroft School | NC Indep | L |
5/11/10 | Charlotte CDS | NC Indep | L |
Greensburg Central C-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Greater Latrobe | PA WP D1-1 | L |
3/30/10 | Ellis School | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/1/10 | Greensburg Salem | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/6/10 | Hempfield, Greensburg | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/8/10 | Shady Side Academy | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/12/10 | Fairmont Senior, WV | WV WVSLA | L |
4/13/10 | University HS, WV | WV WVSLA | W |
4/15/10 | Vincentian Academy | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/20/10 | Yough | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/22/10 | Chartiers Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/23/10 | Greater Latrobe | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/27/10 | Seton-La Salle | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/29/10 | Winchester Thurston | PA WP D2-1 | W |
5/4/10 | Quaker Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/6/10 | Bethel Park | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/13/10 | Hempfield, Greensburg | PA WP D2-1 | W |
Greensburg Salem-PA 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Knoch | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/1/10 | Greensburg Central CS | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/8/10 | Morgantown, WV | WV WVSLA | |
4/13/10 | Yough | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/20/10 | Seton-La Salle | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/21/10 | Chartiers Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/22/10 | Winchester Thurston | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/27/10 | Quaker Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/29/10 | Bethel Park | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/3/10 | Yough | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/6/10 | Hempfield, Greensburg | PA WP D2-1 | |
Greenville, SC-SC 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Spartanburg | SC D2 | W |
2/26/10 | Eastside, SC | SC D1 | W |
3/3/10 | Clinton, SC | SC D1 | W |
3/6/10 | Blythewood | SC D3 | L |
3/9/10 | Wade Hampton | SC D1 | W |
3/16/10 | Woodmont | SC D1 | W |
3/19/10 | J.L. Mann Academy | SC D1 | L |
3/20/10 | Fort Mill | SC D3 | W |
3/23/10 | Mauldin | SC D2 | L |
3/26/10 | Riverside, SC | SC D2 | L |
4/8/10 | Eastside, SC | SC D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Riverside, SC | SC D2 | L |
Greenwich Academy-NE 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Westminster School, CT | NE | L |
4/6/10 | Scarsdale | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/10/10 | Millbrook School | NE | W |
4/12/10 | St. Luke’s | NE | W |
4/14/10 | Berkshire School | NE | W |
4/15/10 | Masters School, NY | NE | W |
4/17/10 | Choate Rosemary Hall | NE | W |
4/19/10 | Greens Farms Academy | NE | W |
4/21/10 | Deerfield Academy, MA | NE | L |
4/26/10 | Holy Child, NY | NE | W |
4/28/10 | Taft School | NE | W |
4/29/10 | Rye Country Day | NE | W |
5/1/10 | Wilton | CT Div 1 | W |
5/3/10 | King School | NE | W |
5/5/10 | Hopkins School, CT | NE | W |
5/8/10 | Hotchkiss School | NE | L |
5/11/10 | Greenwich HS, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
5/13/10 | Darien | CT Div 1 | L |
5/15/10 | Loomis Chaffee School | NE | L |
Greenwich HS, CT-CT 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Brien McMahon | CT Div 1 | W |
4/13/10 | St. Joseph, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Ridgefield | CT Div 2 | W |
4/20/10 | Darien | CT Div 1 | L |
4/23/10 | Daniel Hand | CT Div 1 | W |
4/24/10 | Staples | CT Div 2 | W |
4/27/10 | New Canaan | CT Div 1 | L |
4/30/10 | Norwalk | CT Div 2 | W |
5/4/10 | Wilton | CT Div 1 | W |
5/7/10 | Danbury | CT Div 2 | W |
5/11/10 | Greenwich Academy | NE | W |
5/13/10 | Stamford | CT | W |
5/15/10 | Fairfield Ludlowe | CT Div 2 | W |
5/18/10 | Trumbull | CT Div 2 | W |
5/21/10 | Staples | CT Div 2 | W |
5/24/10 | New Canaan | CT Div 1 | L |
6/3/10 | Danbury | CT Div 2 | W |
6/7/10 | Guilford, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
6/9/10 | Darien | CT Div 1 | W |
6/12/10 | New Canaan | CT Div 1 | L |
Greenwich, NY-NY 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Scotia-Glenville | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/14/10 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/16/10 | South Glens Falls | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/19/10 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | L |
4/21/10 | Albany Academy SG | NY C Sec 2 | L |
4/23/10 | Queensbury | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/26/10 | Schuylerville | NY C Sec 2 | L |
4/28/10 | Scotia-Glenville | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/30/10 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/3/10 | South Glens Falls | NY B Sec 2 | L |
5/5/10 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | L |
5/8/10 | Holy Names Acad, NY | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/10/10 | Queensbury | NY B Sec 2 | L |
5/12/10 | Schuylerville | NY C Sec 2 | L |
5/17/10 | Emma Willard | NY C Sec 2 | L |
Grimsley-NC 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | Page | NC C5 | |
3/9/10 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/12/10 | Southwest Guilford | NC C5 | W |
3/16/10 | Southeast Guilford | NC C5 | W |
3/19/10 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/22/10 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | L |
3/25/10 | Western Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/6/10 | Page | NC C5 | L |
4/9/10 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/13/10 | Southwest Guilford | NC C5 | |
4/14/10 | Page | NC C5 | L |
4/16/10 | Southeast Guilford | NC C5 | |
4/20/10 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | W |
4/22/10 | Western Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/23/10 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | W |
Grosse Pointe North-MI 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Bloomfield Hills-Lahser | MI DI | W |
3/31/10 | Farmington HS, MI | MI DII | L |
4/16/10 | Lake Orion | MI DI | W |
4/19/10 | Grosse Pointe South | MI DI | L |
4/21/10 | Mercy, MI | MI DII | W |
4/23/10 | University Liggett | MI DII | W |
4/26/10 | Livonia-Ladywood, MI | MI DII | W |
4/28/10 | Troy | MI DI | T |
4/30/10 | North-Harrison | MI DI | W |
5/4/10 | Cranbrook Kingswood | MI DII | L |
5/5/10 | Flushing | MI DII | W |
5/12/10 | University Liggett | MI DII | W |
5/15/10 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
5/18/10 | Harper Woods-Regina | MI DII | W |
5/24/10 | Detroit Country Day | MI DII | W |
5/27/10 | Bloomfield Hills-Lahser | MI DI | W |
6/1/10 | Troy | MI DI | L |
Grosse Pointe South-MI 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Bloomfield Hills-Marian | MI DI | L |
3/31/10 | Troy-Athens | MI DI | W |
4/16/10 | South Lyon United | MI DI | L |
4/17/10 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
4/19/10 | Grosse Pointe North | MI DI | W |
4/23/10 | Detroit Country Day | MI DII | L |
4/26/10 | University Liggett | MI DII | W |
4/28/10 | Mercy, MI | MI DII | W |
5/1/10 | Barrington, IL | IL M Sub | L |
5/2/10 | Cranbrook Kingswood | MI DII | L |
5/4/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
5/12/10 | Birmingham United, MI | MI DI | L |
5/15/10 | Nichols School | NY Private | L |
5/15/10 | Laurel School | OH D2 N | W |
5/15/10 | Birmingham United, MI | MI DI | W |
5/17/10 | South Lyon United | MI DI | W |
5/19/10 | Cranbrook Kingswood | MI DII | L |
5/21/10 | Ann Arbor-Pioneer | MI DI | |
5/24/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, MI | MI DII | L |
5/26/10 | Troy-Athens | MI DI | W |
6/1/10 | Birmingham United, MI | MI DI | W |
6/5/10 | Troy | MI DI | W |
6/10/10 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
Grossmont-CA 2010 | |||
3/8/10 | Serra | CA City | L |
3/10/10 | Patrick Henry, CA | CA City | W |
3/15/10 | Great Oak | CA Indep | L |
3/17/10 | Mission Hills | CA Avocado | W |
3/19/10 | La Jolla CDS | CA Coastal | W |
3/23/10 | San Marcos | CA Avocado | W |
3/26/10 | Ramona | CA Avocado | W |
4/7/10 | Serra | CA City | L |
4/9/10 | Bonita Vista | CA Metro | W |
4/12/10 | Granite Hills | CA Grosmnt | W |
4/14/10 | Helix Charter | CA Grosmnt | W |
4/19/10 | Santana | CA Grosmnt | L |
4/21/10 | Monte Vista, Spring V. | CA Grosmnt | W |
4/28/10 | Granite Hills | CA Grosmnt | W |
5/3/10 | Helix Charter | CA Grosmnt | L |
5/5/10 | Santana | CA Grosmnt | L |
5/10/10 | Monte Vista, Spring V. | CA Grosmnt | W |
Groton Dunstable-MA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Bromfield School | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Oakmont Regional | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/13/10 | Leominster | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/16/10 | Littleton, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/20/10 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/22/10 | Ashland | MA So D2 | L |
4/26/10 | Milford, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/27/10 | Hudson, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Littleton, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/4/10 | Milford, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/11/10 | Oakmont Regional | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/13/10 | Leominster | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/18/10 | St. Bernard’s, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/20/10 | Hudson, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/22/10 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | L |
6/2/10 | Bromfield School | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/5/10 | Oakmont Regional | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/7/10 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | L |
Groton School-NE 2010 | |||
4/4/10 | Tabor Academy | NE | W |
4/7/10 | Governor’s Academy | NE | L |
4/10/10 | Dana Hall School | NE | W |
4/14/10 | Thayer Academy | NE | L |
4/17/10 | Phillips Andover Acad | NE | L |
4/19/10 | Lawrence Academy | NE | W |
4/21/10 | St. Paul’s School, NH | NE | W |
4/23/10 | Noble & Greenough | NE | L |
4/28/10 | Brooks School | NE | L |
5/1/10 | Middlesex School | NE | L |
5/5/10 | Buckingham, B & N | NE | W |
5/8/10 | St. George’s School, RI | NE | W |
5/12/10 | Northfield-Mt. Hermon | NE | W |
5/15/10 | Rivers School | NE | W |
5/19/10 | Milton Academy | NE | W |
5/22/10 | St. Mark’s, MA | NE | W |
Guerin Catholic-IN 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Bishop Chatard | IN | W |
3/30/10 | Heritage Christian | IN | L |
3/31/10 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | IN | W |
4/6/10 | Center Grove | IN | L |
4/10/10 | Culver Academy | IN | L |
4/13/10 | Covenant Christian | IN | W |
4/15/10 | Westfield, IN | IN | W |
4/17/10 | North Central | IN | W |
4/26/10 | Park Tudor School | IN | L |
4/28/10 | Carmel, IN | IN | L |
4/29/10 | Hamilton Southeastern | IN | W |
5/5/10 | Noblesville | IN | L |
5/13/10 | Carmel, IN | IN | L |
Guilderland-NY 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Colonie | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/3/10 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/6/10 | Bethlehem | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/9/10 | Ballston Spa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/14/10 | Columbia, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Saratoga Springs, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/20/10 | Shaker | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/22/10 | Shenendehowa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/28/10 | Averill Park | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/1/10 | Bethlehem | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/3/10 | Niskayuna | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/5/10 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/10/10 | Colonie | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/12/10 | Columbia, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/14/10 | Averill Park | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/18/10 | Columbia, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/20/10 | Bethlehem | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/26/10 | Shaker | NY A Sec 2 | W |
6/5/10 | Lakeland-Panas | NY A Sec 1 | L |
Guilford, CT-CT 2010 | |||
4/10/10 | Lewis Mills | CT Indep | W |
4/13/10 | Amity | CT Div 2 | W |
4/15/10 | Fairfield Warde | CT Div 1 | L |
4/19/10 | Fairfield Warde | CT Div 1 | W |
4/22/10 | Cheshire HS | CT Div 1 | L |
4/24/10 | Mercy, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
4/27/10 | Daniel Hand | CT Div 1 | L |
4/29/10 | Branford | CT Div 1 | W |
4/30/10 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | W |
5/4/10 | Hamden | CT Div 1 | L |
5/6/10 | Mercy, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/10/10 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
5/12/10 | Daniel Hand | CT Div 1 | L |
5/15/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/18/10 | Cheshire HS | CT Div 1 | L |
5/20/10 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | W |
5/24/10 | Branford | CT Div 1 | W |
5/26/10 | Cheshire HS | CT Div 1 | L |
6/1/10 | Simsbury | CT Div 1 | W |
6/3/10 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | W |
6/7/10 | Greenwich HS, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
Gulf Coast-FL 2010 | |||
2/9/10 | Immokalee | FL Indep | W |
2/11/10 | Cardinal Mooney, FL | FL Indep | W |
2/18/10 | Naples | FL Indep | L |
2/24/10 | Lely | FL Indep | W |
2/26/10 | Barron Collier | FL Indep | L |
3/2/10 | Barron Collier | FL Indep | L |
3/5/10 | Cardinal Mooney, FL | FL Indep | |
3/16/10 | Naples | FL Indep | L |
3/23/10 | Golden Gate | FL Indep | W |
3/26/10 | Palmetto Ridge | FL Indep | W |
Gunn-CA 2010 | |||
2/26/10 | Menlo-Atherton | CA WBAL-F | L |
3/4/10 | Livermore | CA EBAL | L |
3/5/10 | Santa Catalina | CA Indep | L |
3/16/10 | Burlingame | CA WBAL-F | L |
3/17/10 | Los Gatos | CA SCVAL | L |
3/19/10 | Leland | CA SCVAL | L |
3/26/10 | Saratoga, CA | CA SCVAL | W |
3/31/10 | St. Francis, Mt.View | CA SCVAL | L |
4/2/10 | Pioneer, CA | CA SCVAL | L |
4/7/10 | Palo Alto | CA SCVAL | L |
4/9/10 | Los Gatos | CA SCVAL | L |
4/21/10 | Leland | CA SCVAL | L |
4/28/10 | Saratoga, CA | CA SCVAL | L |
4/30/10 | St. Francis, Mt.View | CA SCVAL | L |
5/4/10 | Menlo-Atherton | CA WBAL-F | L |
5/5/10 | Pioneer, CA | CA SCVAL | |
5/7/10 | Palo Alto | CA SCVAL | L |
Gunnery-NE 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | King School | NE | L |
4/12/10 | Westover School | NE | W |
4/14/10 | Miss Porter’s School | NE | L |
4/16/10 | Canterbury School | NE | W |
4/17/10 | Ethel Walker School | NE | W |
4/21/10 | Kingswood-Oxford | NE | L |
4/24/10 | Millbrook School | NE | L |
4/28/10 | Hamden Hall CDS | NE | L |
5/5/10 | Wilbraham & Monson | NE | W |
5/8/10 | Berkshire School | NE | L |
5/10/10 | St. Luke’s | NE | L |
5/12/10 | Williston Northampton | NE | L |
5/14/10 | Kent School | NE | L |
5/15/10 | Hopkins School, CT | NE | L |
5/19/10 | Suffield Academy | NE | L |
5/19/10 | Southfield | NE | L |
Gunston Day School-MD 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Sts. Peter & Paul | MD EESIAC | L |
4/7/10 | Indian Creek, MD | MD CALL | W |
4/12/10 | Bowie, MD | MD CALL | W |
4/14/10 | Eleanor Roosevelt | MD CALL | W |
4/16/10 | Salisbury School | MD EESIAC | W |
4/20/10 | Calverton School | MD CALL | W |
4/21/10 | Delmarva Christian | DE Indep | W |
4/23/10 | Rockbridge Acad, MD | MD CALL | W |
4/26/10 | Sandy Spring Friends | MD CALL | W |
4/29/10 | Worcester Prep, MD | MD EESIAC | L |
5/4/10 | Calverton School | MD CALL | W |
5/5/10 | Worcester Prep, MD | MD EESIAC | L |
5/7/10 | Rockbridge Acad, MD | MD CALL | W |
Gwynedd-Mercy Acad-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Downingtown West | PA Chsmnt | L |
3/27/10 | Mt. St. Joseph Acad | PA CAL | L |
3/31/10 | Nazareth Academy SG | PA CAL | W |
4/6/10 | Sacred Heart CDS, PA | PA CAL | L |
4/8/10 | Villa Joseph Marie SG | PA CAL | L |
4/15/10 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | L |
4/17/10 | Mt. St. Joseph Acad | PA CAL | L |
4/19/10 | Nazareth Academy SG | PA CAL | W |
4/24/10 | Central Bucks South | PA Sub C | L |
4/29/10 | Villa Joseph Marie SG | PA CAL | W |
5/3/10 | Sacred Heart CDS, PA | PA CAL | L |
5/6/10 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | L |
5/8/10 | Lansdale Catholic | PA Cath | W |
Hackley School-NY 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Dalton School | NY Ivy | W |
4/9/10 | Riverdale CDS, NY | NY Ivy | L |
4/10/10 | Holy Child, NY | NE | W |
4/17/10 | Poly Prep CDS | NY Ivy | W |
4/20/10 | King School | NE | W |
4/23/10 | Fieldston School | NY Ivy | W |
4/24/10 | Scarsdale | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/26/10 | Horace Mann School | NY Ivy | W |
4/29/10 | Dalton School | NY Ivy | W |
4/30/10 | Riverdale CDS, NY | NY Ivy | W |
5/3/10 | Marymount School | NY AAIS | W |
5/6/10 | Rye Country Day | NE | W |
5/7/10 | Poly Prep CDS | NY Ivy | W |
5/10/10 | Trinity School, NY | NY Ivy | W |
5/14/10 | Fieldston School | NY Ivy | W |
5/17/10 | Trinity School, NY | NY Ivy | W |
5/19/10 | Horace Mann School | NY Ivy | W |
5/23/10 | Long Island Lutheran | NY Indep | W |
5/24/10 | Rye Country Day | NE | W |
5/26/10 | Portledge School | NY Indep | L |
Haddam-Killingworth-CT 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | West Haven | CT Div 2 | W |
4/15/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Bacon Academy | CT Indep | W |
4/20/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | W |
4/22/10 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
4/27/10 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | L |
4/29/10 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | W |
5/6/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | W |
5/7/10 | West Haven | CT Div 2 | W |
5/10/10 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | W |
5/11/10 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/13/10 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | L |
5/18/10 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | L |
5/20/10 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | W |
5/21/10 | Newington | CT Div 2 | W |
5/26/10 | Canton, CT | CT | W |
6/3/10 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
6/7/10 | Pomperaug | CT Div 2 | W |
6/9/10 | Fairfield Ludlowe | CT Div 2 | L |
Haddonfield-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Eastern, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/3/10 | Cinnaminson | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/8/10 | Camden Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/10/10 | Bishop Eustace Prep | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/12/10 | Seneca, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/13/10 | Cherry Hill East | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/21/10 | Cherry Hill West | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/23/10 | Sterling | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/24/10 | Delran | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/28/10 | Winslow | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/1/10 | Paul VI, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/4/10 | Bishop Eustace Prep | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/5/10 | West Deptford | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/10/10 | Kingsway | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/11/10 | Paul VI, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/15/10 | Immaculata | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/19/10 | Kent Place SG | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/24/10 | Camden Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/26/10 | West Deptford | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/27/10 | Sterling | NJ Group 2 | W |
Hagerty-FL 2010 | |||
2/10/10 | Lyman | FL Dist 4 | W |
2/11/10 | Oviedo | FL Dist 3 | L |
2/16/10 | Winter Springs | FL Dist 3 | L |
2/23/10 | Seminole, Sanford | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/2/10 | Lake Howell | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/18/10 | University HS, Orlando | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/19/10 | Ocoee | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/20/10 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/22/10 | Flagler Palm Coast | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/23/10 | Lake Mary | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/26/10 | East Ridge | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/30/10 | Seminole, Sanford | FL Dist 3 | W |
4/1/10 | East River | FL Dist 6 | W |
4/5/10 | Winter Springs | FL Dist 3 | L |
Half Hollow Hills-NY 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Harborfields | NY B Sec 11 | W |
3/25/10 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/6/10 | Brentwood, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/8/10 | Smithtown East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/12/10 | Connetquot | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/14/10 | Middle Country | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/16/10 | Longwood | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/20/10 | William Floyd | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/26/10 | North Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/27/10 | Commack | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/4/10 | West Islip | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/6/10 | Patchogue-Medford | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/8/10 | Kings Park | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/10/10 | Walt Whitman, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/12/10 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/18/10 | Sachem East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
Hall, West Hartford-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Amity | CT Div 2 | W |
4/9/10 | Avon | CT Div 1 | W |
4/12/10 | Hamden | CT Div 1 | W |
4/13/10 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
4/15/10 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | W |
4/26/10 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | L |
4/29/10 | Farmington, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/30/10 | Mercy, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/3/10 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
5/6/10 | Daniel Hand | CT Div 1 | L |
5/8/10 | Berlin | CT Indep | W |
5/10/10 | South Windsor | CT Div 1 | W |
5/13/10 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | L |
5/17/10 | Simsbury | CT Div 1 | L |
5/25/10 | Granby Memorial, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/27/10 | Conard | CT Div 1 | L |
6/1/10 | Danbury | CT Div 2 | L |
Hamburg-NY 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/1/10 | Niagara-Wheatfield | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/6/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/12/10 | North Tonawanda | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/14/10 | Williamsville North | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/26/10 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/27/10 | Niagara-Wheatfield | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/29/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/3/10 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/5/10 | North Tonawanda | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/6/10 | Williamsville North | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/13/10 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/17/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/18/10 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | |
5/26/10 | Williamsville North | NY B Sec 6 | |
Hamden-CT 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
4/12/10 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | L |
4/15/10 | Amity | CT Div 2 | W |
4/17/10 | Shelton | CT Div 2 | W |
4/20/10 | Mercy, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
4/22/10 | Branford | CT Div 1 | W |
4/24/10 | Southington | CT Div 1 | L |
4/27/10 | West Haven | CT Div 2 | W |
4/29/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/4/10 | Guilford, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/6/10 | Cheshire HS | CT Div 1 | L |
5/8/10 | Avon | CT Div 1 | L |
5/11/10 | Daniel Hand | CT Div 1 | L |
5/13/10 | Branford | CT Div 1 | W |
5/18/10 | Amity | CT Div 2 | W |
5/20/10 | Mercy, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/26/10 | Daniel Hand | CT Div 1 | L |
6/1/10 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
Hamden Hall CDS-NE 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | St. Luke’s | NE | L |
4/3/10 | King School | NE | L |
4/14/10 | MacDuffie School | NE | W |
4/21/10 | Westover School | NE | W |
4/28/10 | Gunnery | NE | W |
4/30/10 | Master’s School, CT | NE | W |
5/1/10 | Rye Country Day | NE | W |
5/5/10 | Ethel Walker School | NE | L |
5/12/10 | Canterbury School | NE | W |
Hamilton Southeaster-IN 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Homestead | IN | W |
3/30/10 | Westfield, IN | IN | W |
4/16/10 | St. Joseph’s, IN | IN | L |
4/17/10 | Park Tudor School | IN | L |
4/20/10 | North Central | IN | W |
4/20/10 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | IN | W |
4/22/10 | Noblesville | IN | L |
4/24/10 | Zionsville | IN | L |
4/27/10 | Cathedral, IN | IN | W |
4/29/10 | Guerin Catholic | IN | L |
5/4/10 | Bishop Chatard | IN | W |
5/5/10 | Carmel, IN | IN | L |
Hamilton West-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | West Windsor-PB North | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/3/10 | Delran | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/7/10 | Lawrence | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/8/10 | J.P. Stevens | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/17/10 | Hopewell Valley | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/20/10 | Allentown, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/26/10 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ Group 3 | |
4/28/10 | Hightstown | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/1/10 | Princeton Day School | NJ Preps | L |
5/5/10 | Ewing Township | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/6/10 | West Windsor-PB South | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/10/10 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/14/10 | Robbinsville | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/18/10 | Pennington School, NJ | NJ Preps | L |
Hamilton-Wenham-MA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Danvers | MA No D2 | W |
4/8/10 | Manchester-Essex | MA No D2 | W |
4/13/10 | North Andover | MA No D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Wilmington | MA No D2 | W |
4/23/10 | Marblehead | MA No D2 | L |
4/26/10 | North Reading | MA No D2 | W |
4/29/10 | Georgetown, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/30/10 | Danvers | MA No D2 | L |
5/3/10 | Newburyport | MA No D2 | W |
5/6/10 | Masconomet | MA No D1 | W |
5/10/10 | Salem, MA | MA No D1 | W |
5/11/10 | Marblehead | MA No D2 | W |
5/13/10 | Triton Regional, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/17/10 | Manchester-Essex | MA No D2 | W |
5/20/10 | Pentucket Regional | MA No D2 | W |
5/24/10 | Ipswich | MA No D2 | W |
6/2/10 | Georgetown, MA | MA No D2 | W |
6/4/10 | Triton Regional, MA | MA No D2 | W |
6/8/10 | Winchester | MA No D2 | L |
Hammond-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Wilde Lake | MD 3A-2A | W |
3/26/10 | Centennial, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
3/30/10 | Oakland Mills | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/13/10 | Howard | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/15/10 | Glenelg HS | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/20/10 | Reservoir | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/23/10 | Mt. Hebron | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/27/10 | Atholton | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/30/10 | River Hill | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/4/10 | Marriotts Ridge | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/7/10 | Long Reach | MD 3A-2A | |
5/12/10 | Centennial, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
Hampton Township-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
3/27/10 | Shaker Heights | OH D1 N | W |
3/30/10 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/6/10 | Seton-La Salle | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/7/10 | Bethel Park | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/9/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/12/10 | Chartiers Valley | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/15/10 | North Hills | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/20/10 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/22/10 | McDowell | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/26/10 | Pine-Richland | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/27/10 | Knoch | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/29/10 | Shaler Area | PA WP D2-2 | L |
5/3/10 | Quaker Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/6/10 | Ellis School | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/11/10 | Vincentian Academy | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/13/10 | Shady Side Academy | PA WP D2-2 | L |
5/20/10 | Quaker Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
Hanover, MA-MA 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | L |
3/31/10 | Notre Dame Acad, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/6/10 | Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
4/7/10 | Pembroke, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/12/10 | Plymouth South, MA | MA So D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Cohasset | MA So D2 | L |
4/15/10 | Silver Lake | MA So D1 | W |
4/19/10 | Whitman-Hanson Reg | MA So D1 | W |
4/22/10 | Plymouth North, MA | MA So D1 | T |
4/23/10 | Plymouth South, MA | MA So D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Scituate, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/6/10 | Hull | MA So D2 | W |
5/7/10 | Plymouth North, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/11/10 | Notre Dame Acad, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/13/10 | Whitman-Hanson Reg | MA So D1 | W |
5/17/10 | Hingham | MA So D1 | L |
5/20/10 | North Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
5/25/10 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | W |
6/2/10 | Medfield | MA So D2 | L |
Hanover, NH-NH 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Merrimack | NH D2 | L |
4/14/10 | Timberlane Regional | NH D2 | W |
4/26/10 | Goffstown | NH D2 | W |
4/28/10 | Keene | NH D2 | W |
5/3/10 | St. Thomas Aquinas, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/5/10 | Bedford, NH | NH D2 | W |
5/10/10 | Con-Val | NH D2 | W |
5/12/10 | Winnacunnet | NH D2 | L |
5/14/10 | Bishop Brady | NH D2 | W |
5/17/10 | Lebanon, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/19/10 | Bow | NH D2 | L |
5/24/10 | Lebanon, NH | NH D2 | W |
5/25/10 | Portsmouth, NH | NH D2 | L |
Hanover, VA-VA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Douglas Freeman Rebels | VA Indep | L |
3/25/10 | Midlothian | VA Indep | L |
3/30/10 | Deep Run | VA Indep | L |
4/1/10 | Douglas Freeman Rebels | VA Indep | L |
4/13/10 | Patrick Henry, Richmond | VA Indep | W |
4/21/10 | James River HS | VA NW AA | L |
4/22/10 | Godwin | VA Indep | L |
4/27/10 | Patrick Henry, Richmond | VA Indep | |
4/29/10 | Godwin | VA Indep | L |
5/3/10 | Deep Run | VA Indep | L |
5/4/10 | Midlothian | VA Indep | W |
5/11/10 | Midlothian | VA Indep | W |
5/13/10 | Douglas Freeman Rebels | VA Indep | L |
Harborfields-NY 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Half Hollow Hills | NY A Sec 11 | L |
3/26/10 | Copiague | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/7/10 | Rocky Point | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/9/10 | Bellport | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/13/10 | Shoreham-Wading River | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/15/10 | Matt-Gpt-Shld | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/21/10 | Bayport-Blue Point | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/23/10 | Islip | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/27/10 | Kings Park | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/5/10 | Babylon | NY C Sec 11 | W |
5/7/10 | Hauppauge | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/10/10 | East Hampton | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/11/10 | Center Moriches | NY C Sec 11 | W |
5/13/10 | Sayville | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/22/10 | Rocky Point | NY B Sec 11 | L |
Harford Tech-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Aberdeen | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/26/10 | Meade | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/29/10 | Bel Air | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/1/10 | Edgewood | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/8/10 | Elkton | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/15/10 | Joppatowne | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/20/10 | Bohemia Manor | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/22/10 | Rising Sun | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/27/10 | North East, Cecil | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/4/10 | Havre De Grace | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/6/10 | Edgewood | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/7/10 | Havre De Grace | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/11/10 | C. M. Wright | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/15/10 | Patterson Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
Harker-CA 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | Pioneer, CA | CA SCVAL | L |
3/10/10 | St. Francis, Mt.View | CA SCVAL | L |
3/11/10 | Santa Catalina | CA Indep | L |
3/15/10 | Saratoga, CA | CA SCVAL | L |
3/16/10 | Castilleja | CA WBAL-F | L |
3/25/10 | Mercy, Burlingame | CA WBAL-S | W |
4/6/10 | Stevenson School, CA | CA Indep | L |
4/7/10 | Saratoga, CA | CA SCVAL | L |
4/13/10 | Notre Dame, San Jose | CA WBAL-S | L |
4/16/10 | Woodside | CA WBAL-S | |
4/20/10 | Mercy, Burlingame | CA WBAL-S | L |
4/22/10 | Santa Catalina | CA Indep | L |
4/23/10 | Notre Dame, San Jose | CA WBAL-S | L |
4/27/10 | Woodside | CA WBAL-S | W |
4/28/10 | Mercy, Burlingame | CA WBAL-S | L |
5/5/10 | Notre Dame, San Jose | CA WBAL-S | L |
5/7/10 | Woodside | CA WBAL-S | W |
Harper Woods-Regina-MI 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Lake Orion | MI DI | L |
4/12/10 | Livonia-Ladywood, MI | MI DII | L |
4/19/10 | Rochester HS, MI | MI DII | L |
4/21/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MI | MI DII | L |
4/23/10 | Mercy, MI | MI DII | L |
4/28/10 | Livonia-Ladywood, MI | MI DII | L |
5/5/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MI | MI DII | L |
5/10/10 | University Liggett | MI DII | L |
5/12/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MI | MI DII | L |
5/18/10 | Grosse Pointe North | MI DI | L |
5/24/10 | Bloomfield Hills-Lahser | MI DI | L |
Harpeth Hall-TN 2010 | |||
3/6/10 | Westminster School, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/6/10 | Pope John Paul II, TN | TN Cntrl W | W |
3/24/10 | Brentwood Club, TN | TN Cntrl E | W |
3/25/10 | Hendersonville Club | TN Cntrl W | W |
3/26/10 | St. George’s, TN | TN West | L |
3/27/10 | Hutchison School | TN West | W |
4/1/10 | Ensworth | TN Cntrl W | W |
4/7/10 | Baylor School | TN East | W |
4/13/10 | Ravenwood | TN Cntrl E | W |
4/17/10 | Houston, TN | TN West | W |
4/19/10 | Franklin HS, TN | TN Cntrl E | W |
4/20/10 | Univ. HS, Nashville | TN Cntrl W | W |
4/22/10 | Girls Prep School | TN East | W |
Harrison, GA-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Pope | GA AAAAA | W |
2/25/10 | South Cobb | GA AAAAA | W |
2/27/10 | Westminster School, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/3/10 | Etowah | GA AAAAA | W |
3/5/10 | Newnan | GA AAAAA | L |
3/9/10 | Centennial, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/11/10 | Walton | GA AAAAA | L |
3/16/10 | Kell, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/18/10 | Northview, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/23/10 | Woodstock, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/25/10 | Campbell | GA AAAAA | W |
3/30/10 | Kennesaw Mountain | GA AAAAA | W |
3/31/10 | McEachern | GA AAAAA | W |
4/15/10 | Roswell | GA AAAAA | L |
4/19/10 | Marist, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/20/10 | Lovett | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/29/10 | East Coweta | GA AAAAA | W |
5/5/10 | Alpharetta | GA AAAAA | L |
Harrison, NY-NY 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Fox Lane | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/9/10 | Blind Brook | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/12/10 | Byram Hills | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/14/10 | Somers, NY | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/20/10 | Pelham Memorial, NY | NY C Sec 1 | T |
4/26/10 | White Plains | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/28/10 | North Salem | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/30/10 | Blind Brook | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/3/10 | Byram Hills | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/5/10 | Briarcliff | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/11/10 | Briarcliff | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/12/10 | Keio Academy | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/14/10 | Keio Academy | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/18/10 | Ossining | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/20/10 | Briarcliff | NY C Sec 1 | W |
Harriton-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Lower Moreland | PA Indep | W |
3/27/10 | Holton-Arms School | DC ISL A | W |
4/6/10 | Upper Darby | PA Centrl | W |
4/8/10 | Strath Haven | PA Centrl | L |
4/13/10 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
4/15/10 | Penncrest | PA Centrl | W |
4/17/10 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | PA Sub A | W |
4/20/10 | Marple Newtown | PA Centrl | W |
4/22/10 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | L |
4/24/10 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | W |
4/27/10 | Garnet Valley | PA Centrl | L |
4/29/10 | Ridley | PA Centrl | L |
5/4/10 | Radnor | PA Centrl | L |
5/6/10 | Lower Merion | PA Centrl | W |
5/8/10 | Abington Friends | PA Friend | W |
5/11/10 | Haverford | PA Centrl | W |
5/13/10 | Archbishop Wood | PA Cath | W |
5/18/10 | Ridley | PA Centrl | W |
5/20/10 | Unionville | PA Chsmnt | L |
Hartford-VT 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Mt. Anthony Union | VT DI | L |
4/7/10 | Brattleboro Union | VT DI | L |
4/8/10 | Burr & Burton Academy | VT DII | L |
4/13/10 | Brattleboro Union | VT DI | L |
4/29/10 | Brattleboro Union | VT DI | L |
5/3/10 | Woodstock Union | VT DI | |
5/7/10 | Rutland | VT DI | L |
5/11/10 | Woodstock Union | VT DI | |
5/18/10 | Rutland | VT DI | L |
5/25/10 | Burr & Burton Academy | VT DII | L |
5/26/10 | Mt. Anthony Union | VT DI | L |
Hartland-MI 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | W |
3/30/10 | South Lyon United | MI DI | T |
4/13/10 | Tecumseh | MI DII | W |
4/14/10 | Northville | MI DI | W |
4/16/10 | Flushing | MI DII | W |
4/21/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | L |
4/23/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
4/27/10 | PCS United | MI DI | W |
4/28/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | T |
5/1/10 | Okemos | MI DII | L |
5/5/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | L |
5/8/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
5/10/10 | Clarkston | MI DI | |
5/12/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
5/14/10 | Bloomfield Hills-Lahser | MI DI | L |
5/15/10 | Williamston-Haslett | MI DII | L |
5/15/10 | Battle Creek | MI Club | L |
5/17/10 | Swartz Creek | MI DII | W |
5/19/10 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | W |
5/24/10 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | W |
5/26/10 | Clarkston | MI DI | W |
6/1/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
Harvey School-NE 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Forman School | NE | W |
4/14/10 | Wooster School, CT | NE | L |
4/19/10 | Chase Collegiate | NE | L |
4/21/10 | Cheshire Academy | NE | W |
4/24/10 | Watkinson School | NE | L |
4/28/10 | Wooster School, CT | NE | W |
5/1/10 | Chase Collegiate | NE | L |
5/6/10 | Masters School, NY | NE | L |
5/8/10 | Watkinson School | NE | L |
5/10/10 | Master’s School, CT | NE | L |
5/12/10 | Master’s School, CT | NE | L |
5/15/10 | Forman School | NE | W |
Harwood Union-VT 2010 | |||
4/10/10 | Spaulding, VT | VT DI | |
4/13/10 | Lamouille Union | VT DII | |
4/15/10 | Montpelier | VT DII | |
4/28/10 | Green Mountain Valley | VT DII | |
4/29/10 | Chelsea | VT DII | L |
5/1/10 | U-32 | VT DII | |
5/3/10 | Randolph Union, VT | VT DII | |
5/5/10 | Lamouille Union | VT DII | |
5/6/10 | Green Mountain Valley | VT DII | L |
5/7/10 | Oxbow Union | VT DII | L |
5/11/10 | BFA-St. Albans | VT DII | L |
5/14/10 | St. Johnsbury Academy | VT DII | L |
5/18/10 | U-32 | VT DII | L |
5/21/10 | Spaulding, VT | VT DI | L |
5/25/10 | Sharon Academy, VT | VT DII | |
5/28/10 | Rice Memorial | VT DII | L |