Area Player Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama Zachary Carroll 2017 Attack Mountain Brook
Alabama Noah Bishop 2017 Goalie Hoover
Alabama Wilson Hand 2017 Midfield Briarwood Christian
California – Greater Los Angeles Cory Lund 2017 Attack El Segundo
California – Greater Los Angeles Ryder Mora 2017 Attack Loyola
California – Greater Los Angeles Austin Lowi 2017 Attack Palos Verdes
California – Greater Los Angeles Nicholas Mohler 2017 Defense Loyola
California – Greater Los Angeles Matt Nagy 2017 Defense Loyola
California – Greater Los Angeles Niko Econn 2017 Defense Loyola
California – Greater Los Angeles Joseph Theuer 2017 Goalie Loyola
California – Greater Los Angeles Scott Phillips 2017 Long-Stick Middie Peninsula
California – Greater Los Angeles Jonathan Partamian 2017 Midfield Loyola
California – Greater Los Angeles John Gressett 2017 Midfield Palos Verdes
California – Greater Los Angeles Mason O’Hanlon 2017 Midfield Loyola
California – Northern P. Wesley Yost 2017 Attack Bishop O’Dowd
California – Northern Marshall Cummings 2017 Attack Marin Academy
California – Northern Patrick Brosnan 2017 Attack St. Ignatius
California – Northern Joey Carrington 2017 Defense San Ramon Valley
California – Northern Sean Rigley 2017 Defense De La Salle
California – Northern Hall Peters 2017 Defense St. Ignatius
California – Northern Garrett Steffen 2017 Defense San Ramon Valley
California – Northern Kyle Souza 2017 Long-Stick Middie San Ramon Valley
California – Northern Will Rack 2017 Midfield Campolindo
California – Northern Jack Elders 2017 Midfield Redwood
California – Northern Bryn Evans 2017 Midfield St. Ignatius
California – Northern Alex Pappis 2017 Midfield Amador Valley
California – Northern LA/Ventura Marty Shargel 2017 Attack Agoura
California – Northern LA/Ventura Taylor Dankenbring 2017 Defense Agoura
California – Northern LA/Ventura Will Dutton 2017 Midfield Thousand Oaks
California – Northern LA/Ventura Zac Asbury 2017 Midfield Thousand Oaks
California – Orange County Nick Lemus 2017 Attack San Clemente
California – Orange County Jordan Pakzad 2017 Defense Corona del Mar
California – Orange County George Dalis 2017 Defense Foothill
California – Orange County Will Favreau 2017 Midfield Corona del Mar
California – Sacramento Rowan Hart 2017 Attack Davis Senior
California – San Diego Easton Gormican 2017 Goalie Coronado
California – San Diego Andrew Beacham 2017 Midfield La Costa Canyon
California – San Diego Hank Ontiveros 2017 Midfield Santa Fe Christian
California – San Diego Morrison Mirer 2017 Midfield Cathedral Catholic
California – San Diego Nick Beeson 2017 Midfield Poway
Colorado Asher Nolting 2017 Attack Cherry Creek
Colorado Tommy Mott 2017 Attack Highlands Ranch
Colorado Joey Soran 2017 Defense Regis Jesuit
Colorado Trey Sayers 2017 Defense Wheat Ridge
Colorado Jake Calderon 2017 Defense Cherry Creek
Colorado Kyle Nalen 2017 Long-Stick Middie Kent Denver
Colorado Hunter Graefe 2017 Long-Stick Middie Chaparral
Colorado Quentin Birch 2017 Midfield Regis Jesuit
Colorado Connor Till 2017 Midfield Cherry Creek
Colorado Colin Munro 2017 Midfield Mountain Vista
Colorado JT Simonton 2017 Midfield Cherry Creek
Connecticut Christopher Brown 2017 Attack Fairfield Prep
Connecticut Michael Hawkins 2017 Attack Glastonbury
Connecticut Kevin Lindley 2017 Attack Darien
Connecticut Christian Paley 2017 Attack Somers
Connecticut Arden Cohen 2017 Defense Darien
Connecticut AJ Hoffman 2017 Defense Wilton
Connecticut Ryan Cornell 2017 Goalie Darien
Connecticut Drew Morris 2017 Goalie New Canaan
Connecticut Finlay Collins 2017 Midfield Darien
Connecticut Shane Molloy 2017 Midfield Guilford
Connecticut Ryan O’Connell 2017 Midfield New Canaan
Connecticut Bailey Savio 2017 Midfield Greenwich
Connecticut Riley Stewart 2017 Midfield Darien
Connecticut – FairChester Athletic Association Thomas Chai 2017 Midfield Rye Country Day
Delaware Michael Drake 2017 Attack Salesianum
Delaware Cross Ferrera 2017 Attack Appoquinimink
Delaware Holden Kammerer 2017 Defense Cape Henlopen
Delaware Patrick Udovich 2017 Defense Archmere Academy
Delaware Nicholas Salameda 2017 Long-Stick Middie Archmere Academy
District of Columbia – Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) Alex Trippi 2017 Attack Bullis School
District of Columbia – Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) Joey Epstein 2017 Attack Landon School
District of Columbia – Potomac (NVA, DC, MD) Justin Shockey 2017 Midfield Landon School
Florida – Central (Orlando) Jordan Williams 2017 Attack Monteverde Academy
Florida – Central (Orlando) Payton Rivers 2017 Attack Seminole
Florida – Central (Orlando) Nicholas Platt 2017 Defense Lake Mary
Florida – Central (Orlando) Buck Daley 2017 Defense Lake Highland
Florida – Central (Orlando) Alex Aken 2017 Long-Stick Middie Olympia
Florida – Central (Orlando) Lukas Kott 2017 Midfield Lake Highland
Florida – Gulf Coast Connor McGraw 2017 Attack Barron Collier
Florida – Gulf Coast Max Mortonson 2017 Attack Berkeley Prep
Florida – Gulf Coast Max Drewett 2017 Defense Riverview
Florida – Gulf Coast Jared Fernandez 2017 Long-Stick Middie IMG Academy
Florida – Gulf Coast Luke Curran 2017 Midfield Gulf Coast
Florida – Gulf Coast Patrick Mahoney 2017 Midfield Barron Collier
Florida – Gulf Coast Dan Burnam 2017 Midfield IMG Academy
Florida – Gulf Coast Matthew Bleckley 2017 Midfield Paul Wharton
Florida – Gulf Coast Bradley Baker 2017 Midfield Tampa Jesuit
Florida – South Griffin Bowie 2017 Attack Benjamin School
Florida – South Jimmy Harrington 2017 Attack St. Thomas Aquinas
Florida – South Christian Cropp 2017 Attack Benjamin School
Florida – South Max Buckner 2017 Attack Marjorie Stoneman Douglas
Florida – South Zach Frey 2017 Attack Boca Raton
Florida – South Michael Dean 2017 Attack Jupiter Community
Florida – South Terrell Seabrooks 2017 Defense Oxbridge Academy
Florida – South Joey Guglielmo 2017 Midfield St. Thomas Aquinas
Florida – South Nick Iznaga 2017 Midfield St. Andrew’s School
Florida – South Atlantic Kevin Crowley 2017 Attack St. Thomas Aquinas
Indiana Will Roberts 2017 Attack Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Indiana Bryce Tuttle 2017 Defense Cathedral High School
Indiana Dakota Vorbroker 2017 Goalie Zionsville Community High School
Indiana Max Brooks 2017 Midfield Hamilton Southeastern High School
Indiana Jack Mattei 2017 Midfield Cathedral High School
Kentucky Sheldon Brown 2017 Attack Paul Laurence Dunbar
Kentucky Luke Niebrugge 2017 Midfield South Oldham
Kentucky Blake Roshkowski 2017 Midfield Louisville St. Xavier
Louisiana Dylan Futrell 2017 Attack St. Paul’s
Louisiana Kevin Katich 2017 Defense St. Paul’s
Louisiana Mitchell Ratcliff 2017 Long-Stick Middie Loyola College Prep
Maine Jack Scribner 2017 Attack Falmouth
Maine Owen Thoreck 2017 Attack Cape Elizabeth
Maine Sam Neugebauer 2017 Attack Scarborough
Maine Ben Ekedahl 2017 Defense Cape Elizabeth
Maine Carter Landry 2017 Goalie Gorham
Maine Christian Glover 2017 Long-Stick Middie Brunswick
Maine Connor Thoreck 2017 Midfield Cape Elizabeth
Maryland – Anne Arundel Trevor Patschorke 2017 Attack Severna Park
Maryland – Baltimore County Public Jack Bell 2017 Midfield Towson
Maryland – Carroll Ryan McManus 2017 Attack Westminster
Maryland – Harford County Dylan Wolf 2017 Midfield Fallston High School
Maryland – Metro Independent (M.I.L.L.)(DC/VA) Jack Scalia 2017 Defense Heights School
Maryland – MIAA JT Bugliosi 2017 Attack Calvert Hall
Maryland – MIAA Alex Rode 2017 Goalie St. Paul’s
Maryland – MIAA Greg Ey 2017 Midfield Boys’ Latin
Maryland – MIAA Brendan Curry 2017 Midfield Calvert Hall
Maryland – Montgomery Public Spencer Knife 2017 Attack Winston Churchill
Maryland – Southern Jake Brookman 2017 Attack Huntingtown
Maryland – Western (Frederick & Washington) Anthony Orsini 2017 Attack Middletown
Maryland – Western (Frederick & Washington) Kyle Browne 2017 Goalie Linganore
Massachusetts – Central Griffin Shoemaker 2017 Attack Littleton
Massachusetts – Central Andrew Kozub 2017 Attack Saint John’s
Massachusetts – Central Ryan Richards 2017 Midfield Nipmuc Regional
Massachusetts – Central Anthony D’Angelo 2017 Midfield Grafton
Massachusetts – Central Jake Zablocki 2017 Midfield Shepherd Hill
Massachusetts – Western Daniel Vazquez 2017 Attack Chicopee
Massachusetts – Western Patrick Abad 2017 Defense Longmeadow
Massachusetts – Western Mitchell Wiess 2017 Defense Westfield
Michigan Hub Hejna 2017 Attack East Grand Rapids
Michigan Erik Schmidt 2017 Attack Brother Rice
Michigan Ben Keller 2017 Attack East Grand Rapids
Michigan Jake Lining 2017 Attack Troy Athens
Michigan Nick Dudley 2017 Attack Brother Rice
Michigan Tanner Hallock 2017 Attack Forest Hills Central
Michigan Carson Cochran 2017 Defense Brother Rice
Michigan Nick Andoni 2017 Defense Brother Rice
Michigan Hunter Braun 2017 Goalie Detroit Catholic Central
Michigan Edward (Teddy) Lievois 2017 Goalie Brother Rice
Michigan Jack Kelly 2017 Midfield Brother Rice
Michigan Daniel Reaume 2017 Midfield Brother Rice
Michigan Brennan Kamish 2017 Midfield Detroit Catholic Central
Michigan Reece Potter 2017 Midfield Hartland
Minnesota Sam Lindahl 2017 Attack Tartan High School
Minnesota Noah Lindner 2017 Attack Eastview High School
Minnesota Haden Bates 2017 Defense Stillwater High School
Minnesota Jackson Zaugg 2017 Defense Eden Prairie High School
Minnesota Owen Stempkovski 2017 Long-Stick Middie St. Paul
Minnesota Reese Orman 2017 Long-Stick Middie Eastview High School
Minnesota Lucas Honebrink 2017 Midfield Mahtomedi High School
Missouri Derek Radke 2017 Attack DeSmet Jesuit
Missouri Whit Tegenkamp 2017 Defense Webster Groves
Missouri Harry Wellford 2017 Midfield Mary Institute Country Day
Missouri Bryce Horstman 2017 Midfield Lafayette
Missouri – Kansas City Jacob Sullivan 2017 Goalie Rockhurst Jesuit
Missouri – Kansas City Reed Slaymaker 2017 Midfield Rockhurst Jesuit
Nevada Tristan “TJ” Wright 2017 Goalie Galena
Nevada Jack Geil 2017 Midfield Bishop Manogue
Nevada Christian Marshall 2017 Midfield Faith Lutheran
Nevada Luke Gianni 2017 Midfield Coronado
New England – Eastern (NEPSAC) Daniel Shea 2017 Attack Dexter-Southfield
New England – Eastern (NEPSAC) Tamer Sullivan 2017 Defense Phillips Exeter
New England – Eastern (NEPSAC) Evan Cunningham 2017 Midfield Pomfret School
New England – Eastern (NEPSAC) Daniel Locke 2017 Midfield Portsmouth Abbey School
New England – Independent School League John Piatelli 2017 Attack St. Sebastian’s School
New England – Independent School League Andrew Song 2017 Defense Roxbury Latin School
New England – Independent School League Ben Churchill 2017 Goalie Rivers School
New England – Northern Christian Thomas 2017 Attack New Hampton School
New England – Western Alex Buckanavage 2017 Attack Brunswick School
New England – Western Ethan Black Fernandes 2017 Defense Trinity-Pawling
New England – Western Kern Byrnes 2017 Defense Wooster School
New England – Western John Kuzmeski 2017 Goalie Suffield Academy
New England – Western Owen McElroy 2017 Goalie Avon Old Farms
New England – Western Kyle Salvatore 2017 Midfield Taft School
New England – Western Corey Millhouse 2017 Midfield Hamden Hall
New Hampshire Cormac McCarthy 2017 Defense Bedford
New Hampshire Ryan Albrecht 2017 Defense Pinkerton Academy
New Hampshire Alex Burnley 2017 Goalie Souhegan
New Hampshire Foster Burnley 2017 Long-Stick Middie Souhegan
New Hampshire Lee Sipes 2017 Midfield Derryfield
New Jersey – Central Matt Sellers 2017 Attack Notre Dame
New Jersey – Central Corey Kale 2017 Midfield Robbinsville
New Jersey – North Brian Tevlin 2017 Attack Seton Hall Prep
New Jersey – North Andrew Robbins 2017 Attack Ramapo
New Jersey – North Corey McManus 2017 Attack Summit
New Jersey – North Nick Attanasio 2017 Attack Bridgewater Raritan
New Jersey – North John Natoli 2017 Attack Mountain Lakes
New Jersey – North Danny Engels 2017 Attack Montgomery
New Jersey – North Connor Morin 2017 Attack Morristown Beard
New Jersey – North Jared Reison 2017 Defense Montgomery
New Jersey – North Chris Fake 2017 Defense Hun School
New Jersey – North Matt Douglas 2017 Defense Delbarton
New Jersey – North Owen Prybylski 2017 Defense Westfield
New Jersey – North Greg Coleman 2017 Goalie Northern Highlands Regional
New Jersey – North Colin Crowley 2017 Midfield Delbarton
New Jersey – North Jake Moss 2017 Midfield Pingry
New Jersey – North Frankie Labetti 2017 Midfield Moorestown
New Jersey – North Quin Peene 2017 Midfield Ridgewood
New Jersey – Shore Jarret Birch 2017 Attack Manasquan
New Jersey – Shore Nick Casner 2017 Attack Christian Brothers Academy
New Jersey – Shore Shawn Poole 2017 Defense Freehold
New Jersey – Shore Kyle Mulran 2017 Midfield Southern
New Jersey – Shore Bryan Hess 2017 Midfield Rumson Fair Haven
New Jersey – South Tim Montgomery 2017 Attack Lenape Regional
New Jersey – South Dan Wigley 2017 Attack Shawnee
New Jersey – South Jarett Baker 2017 Defense Clearview Regional
New Jersey – South Luke Russomanno 2017 Goalie St. Augustine Prep
New York – Mid Hudson Carlos Forde 2017 Attack Minisink Valley
New York – Mid Hudson Ryan Degnan 2017 Long-Stick Middie Monroe Woodbury
New York – Mid Hudson Johnny Loughlin 2017 Midfield Kingston
New York – Nassau Ian Laviano 2017 Attack Cold Spring Harbor
New York – Nassau Kevin Mack 2017 Attack Manhasset
New York – Nassau Dylan Guarnieri 2017 Defense Cold Spring Harbor
New York – Nassau Ryan Aughavin 2017 Midfield North Shore
New York – Nassau Matt Licciardi 2017 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor
New York – Nassau Steve Schneider 2017 Midfield Manhasset
New York – Nassau Taylor Strough 2017 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor
New York – Nassau Brendan Nichtern 2017 Attack Massapequa
New York – NYC PSAL Dyjae Pearson 2017 Long-Stick Middie Frederick Douglass Academy
New York – NYSAISAA JP Cerini 2017 Goalie Horace Mann
New York – NYSAISAA Justin Malpica 2017 Midfield Long Island Lutheran
New York – Section 1 Sean Makar 2017 Attack Lakeland/Panas
New York – Section 1 Gibson Smith 2017 Defense Pelham
New York – Section 1 Jose Boyer 2017 Defense Yorktown
New York – Section 1 Kyle Casey 2017 Midfield Yorktown
New York – Section 2 Anthony Tebbano 2017 Goalie Shenendehowa
New York – Section 2 Tyler Hess 2017 Long-Stick Middie Guilderland
New York – Section 2 Lucas Quinn 2017 Midfield Niskayuna
New York – Section 2 Michael Doxie 2017 Midfield Niskayuna
New York – Section 4 Eamon Bollinger 2017 Attack Ithaca
New York – Section 4 Dan Raftis 2017 Defense Oswego
New York – Section 4 Carter Watson 2017 Defense Vestal
New York – Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Brett Randall 2017 Attack Brighton
New York – Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Devin Andrews 2017 Attack Canandaigua Academy
New York – Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Tyler Olbrich 2017 Defense Aquinas Institute
New York – Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Nate Arnold 2017 Defense Palmyra-Macedon
New York – Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Peter Schwab 2017 Midfield Penfield
New York – Suffolk County Chris Gray 2017 Attack Shoreham-Wading River
New York – Suffolk County Sean Lulley 2017 Attack Half Hollow Hills East
New York – Suffolk County Connor DeSimone 2017 Attack Smithtown East
New York – Suffolk County Andrew McKenna 2017 Defense Ward Melville
New York – Suffolk County Lucas Capobianco-Hogan 2017 Defense Mt. Sinai
New York – Suffolk County Joe Bartolotto 2017 Long-Stick Middie Miller Place
New York – Suffolk County Dominic Pryor 2017 Midfield Ward Melville
New York – Western Jason Chiodo 2017 Attack Hamburg
New York – Western Joe Cooley 2017 Attack Canisius
New York – Western Josh Dahl 2017 Defense Orchard Park
New York – Western Mitch Streety 2017 Midfield Orchard Park
North Carolina – Eastern Public Schools Jake Melville 2017 Attack Carrboro
North Carolina – Eastern Public Schools Sean Nelson 2017 Defense Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina – Eastern Public Schools Cole Bullard 2017 Defense Cedar Ridge
North Carolina – Eastern Public Schools Wesley Roberson 2017 Defense Northwood
North Carolina – Eastern Public Schools Jack Widman 2017 Midfield Cedar Ridge
North Carolina – Private Riley Smith 2017 Attack Christ School
North Carolina – Private Reed Baker 2017 Midfield Providence Day School
Ohio – Central Jack Dolan 2017 Attack Upper Arlington
Ohio – Central AJ Rigsby 2017 Attack Bishop Watterson
Ohio – Central Griffin Hughes 2017 Midfield Olentangy Liberty
Ohio – Central Landon Trout 2017 Midfield Pickerington North
Ohio – Central Andre White 2017 Midfield New Albany
Ohio – North Coast Brett Erskine 2017 Attack Western Reserve Academy
Ohio – North Coast Will Talbot Shere 2017 Attack Shaker Heights
Ohio – North Coast Tommy Nook 2017 Attack University School
Ohio – North Coast Reed Davis 2017 Defense North Canton Hoover
Ohio – North Coast Pierce Fricke 2017 Defense Chagrin Falls
Ohio – North Coast Carter Blossey 2017 Goalie St. Ignatius
Ohio – North Coast Carter Pavain 2017 Midfield St. Francis de Sales
Ohio – North Coast Anthony Ameo 2017 Midfield St. Ignatius
Ohio – South Brady Stoll 2017 Defense St. Xavier
Ohio – South Charles Schooler 2017 Long-Stick Middie Mariemont
Ohio – South Jack Hannah 2017 Midfield Milford
Ohio – South Owen Taylor 2017 Midfield Indian Hill
Ohio – South Caleb Anderson 2017 Midfield St. Xavier
Pennsylvania – Central Kyle Nolen 2017 Attack Palmyra
Pennsylvania – Central Steven Peters 2017 Attack Cumberland Valley
Pennsylvania – Central Aaron Grill 2017 Attack Governor Mifflin
Pennsylvania – Central Zach Shrift 2017 Defense Hershey
Pennsylvania – Central Ben Puodziunas 2017 Goalie Cocalico
Pennsylvania – Central TJ Ross 2017 Midfield Central York
Pennsylvania – Central Tyler Strobel 2017 Midfield Wilson
Pennsylvania – Central Sam Emig 2017 Midfield Red Lion
Pennsylvania – Eastern Brett Baskin 2017 Attack LaSalle College
Pennsylvania – Eastern Thomas Sopko 2017 Attack Conestoga
Pennsylvania – Eastern George Baughan 2017 Defense Springfield Township
Pennsylvania – Eastern Matt Rahill 2017 Defense Springside Chestnut Hill
Pennsylvania – Eastern Hayden Trautmann 2017 Defense New Church
Pennsylvania – Eastern Kyle Mullin 2017 Goalie Bayard Rustin
Pennsylvania – Eastern James Spence 2017 Goalie Springfield
Pennsylvania – Eastern Conner Delaney 2017 Long-Stick Middie Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania – Eastern Jacob Buttermore 2017 Midfield Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania – Eastern Danny Cassidy 2017 Midfield Springford
Pennsylvania – Eastern Michael Fay 2017 Midfield Malvern Prep
Pennsylvania – Eastern Daniel Fisher 2017 Midfield Saint Joseph’s Prep
Pennsylvania – Eastern Anthony Giuliani 2017 Midfield LaSalle College
Pennsylvania – Eastern Matthew Moore 2017 Midfield Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania – Eastern John Nostrant 2017 Midfield Haverford School
Pennsylvania – Western Clayton Krol 2017 Attack Shady Side Academy
Pennsylvania – Western Connor Brumfield 2017 Attack Mt. Lebanon
Pennsylvania – Western Ben Mulholland 2017 Attack Sewickley Academy
Pennsylvania – Western Daniel Rupert 2017 Attack Seneca Valley
Pennsylvania – Western Calvin Sargent 2017 Attack Moon
Pennsylvania – Western Richy Myros 2017 Attack Hampton
Pennsylvania – Western Jack Kairys 2017 Defense North Allegheny
Pennsylvania – Western Thomas Hanulak 2017 Midfield Pine Richland
South Carolina Sam Weis 2017 Attack Wando
South Carolina Joe Venazio 2017 Attack Carolina Forest
South Carolina Sam Dufie 2017 Attack AC Flora
South Carolina David Gottesman 2017 Goalie Wando
South Carolina Conor Malark 2017 Midfield Bishop England
South Carolina Griffin Bailey 2017 Midfield Clover
Tennessee Cade Klawinski 2017 Attack Memphis University School
Tennessee Mick Upchurch 2017 Defense McCallie
Tennessee Preston Thompson 2017 Goalie Father Ryan
Tennessee Zack Genereaux 2017 Midfield Evangelical Christian
Texas Jacob Tatum 2017 Attack Kingwood
Texas Brent Bishop 2017 Defense Memorial
Texas Luke Millican 2017 Goalie Dallas Jesuit
Texas Chris Walker 2017 Long-Stick Middie Highland Park
Texas Oliver Dina 2017 Long-Stick Middie Westlake
Texas George Elmquist 2017 Long-Stick Middie Southlake
Texas Grant Murphy 2017 Long-Stick Middie Woodlands
Texas Nakeie Montgomery 2017 Midfield Episcopal School of Dallas
Texas David Sprock 2017 Midfield Dallas Jesuit
Texas Joey Ceshkar 2017 Midfield Lake Travis
Utah Joshua Hales 2017 Defense Park City
Utah Jackson Babka 2017 Goalie Alta
Utah Christopher Belcher 2017 Long-Stick Middie Alta
Utah Andrew Karner 2017 Midfield Fremont
Virginia – 6A North Hayes Taibl 2017 Attack South County
Virginia – 6A North Matt Hughes 2017 Defense South Lakes
Virginia – 6A North Kevin Petrillo 2017 Midfield Westfield
Virginia – Central Public Dylan Rice 2017 Attack Atlee High School
Virginia – Central Public Jonathan Fant 2017 Attack Colonial Forge
Virginia – Central Public Will Stockhausen 2017 Midfield Atlee
Virginia – Central Public Jacob Calabrese 2017 Midfield Riverbend
Virginia – Loudoun County Kyle Brickerd 2017 Attack Broad Run
Virginia – Loudoun County Will Juneau 2017 Goalie Briar Woods
Virginia – Lynchburg (West Central) Kenton Marshall 2017 Defense E.C. Glass
Virginia – Lynchburg (West Central) Brice Johnson 2017 Midfield Patrick Henry
Virginia – Private Joe Robertson 2017 Attack St. Anne’s-Belfield
Virginia – Private Taylor Acra 2017 Midfield Norfolk Academy
Virginia – Private Clayton Jones 2017 Midfield Virginia Episcopal
Virginia – Tidewater Jesse Cooke 2017 Midfield Landstown
Virginia – Tidewater Daniel Horowitz 2017 Midfield Hickory
Virginia – Tidewater Stephen Smith 2017 Midfield Tabb
Washington State Conner Hoke 2017 Attack Skyline
Washington State Nate Holbrook 2017 Defense Issaquah
Washington State Lucas Pederson 2017 Defense Bainbridge
Washington State Tony Flor 2017 Defense O’Dea
Washington State Justin Angelel 2017 Midfield Bellevue
West Virginia Connor Calmbacher 2017 Attack Wheeling Central
West Virginia Zac Carrigan 2017 Attack Linsly
West Virginia Chantz Chambers 2017 Defense Wheeling Central
Wisconsin Kevin Maxey 2017 Attack Wauwatosa
Wisconsin Jacob Cieszynski 2017 Midfield Wauwatosa
Wisconsin Jordan Schmid 2017 Midfield Kettle Moraine
California – Greater Los Angeles Paul Rodriquez 2018 Attack Harvard-Westlake
California – Greater Los Angeles Jack Collins 2018 Attack Palos Verdes
California – Northern Jack Crockett 2018 Attack Sacred Heart Prep
California – Northern Mac Gates 2018 Goalie St. Ignatius
California – Orange County Ellis Geis 2018 Attack Foothill
California – Orange County Quentin Buchman 2018 Midfield Santa Margarita Catholic
California – San Diego Nicolas Demaio 2018 Attack Coronado
California – San Diego Isaiah Dawson 2018 Midfield Bishop’s School
California – San Diego Spencer Grant 2018 Midfield Torrey Pines
Colorado Gavyn Pure 2018 Attack Dawson School
Connecticut Logan McGovern 2018 Attack Darien
Connecticut Gregg Gatto 2018 Midfield Ridgefield
Delaware William Neibryzowski 2018 Attack Dover
Delaware Eric Pincus 2018 Attack Wilmington Friends
Delaware Demetrious Stevenson 2018 Midfield Caesar Rodney
Florida – Central (Orlando) Will Jones 2018 Defense Bishop Moore
Florida – Gulf Coast Chase Scanlan 2018 Midfield IMG Academy
Indiana Chad Kittaka 2018 Attack Carmel High School
Indiana Keegan Logan 2018 Attack Hamilton Southeastern High School
Kentucky Henry Stites 2018 Attack Louisville Collegiate
Kentucky Joseph Stuber 2018 Attack Lexington Catholic
Maine Brendan Hickey 2018 Defense Falmouth
Maryland – Anne Arundel Josh Coffman 2018 Midfield Severna Park
Maryland – Baltimore County Public JD Nozemack 2018 Attack Hereford
Maryland – Baltimore County Public Scott Middleton 2018 Long-Stick Middie Hereford
Maryland – Baltimore County Public Dyson Adams 2018 Midfield Towson
Maryland – MIAA Jacob Kelly 2018 Attack Calvert Hall
Maryland – Montgomery Public Jack Taylor 2018 Defense Winston Churchill
Maryland – Montgomery Public Reed Moshyedi 2018 Midfield Winston Churchill
Maryland – Montgomery Public Mason Romm 2018 Midfield Thomas S. Wootton
Maryland – Southern Brandon Sulhoff 2018 Attack Northern
Maryland – Western (Frederick & Washington) Jordan Swoyer 2018 Attack Linganore
Massachusetts – Central Christopher Campbell 2018 Long-Stick Middie Shrewsbury
Michigan Bryce Clay 2018 Attack Forest Hills Central
Michigan Drew Billig 2018 Attack Brighton
Michigan John (Jack) Reid 2018 Attack Pioneer
Michigan Nick Milanowski 2018 Goalie East Grand Rapids
Michigan Peter Thompson 2018 Midfield Detroit Catholic
Michigan Jack Johnson 2018 Midfield Brighton
Minnesota Cole Grindberg 2018 Attack Chanhassen High School
Minnesota Porter Awad 2018 Defense Eastview High School
Minnesota Jackson Courington 2018 Goalie Eagan High School
Minnesota David Byers 2018 Midfield Lakeville South High School
Minnesota Jadon Kerry 2018 Midfield Chanhassen High School
Minnesota Joe Stillings 2018 Midfield Eastview High School
New Hampshire Brian Cameron 2018 Attack Bishop Guertin
New Hampshire Alex Sturgess 2018 Goalie Pinkerton Academy
New Hampshire Brennan McInnis 2018 Midfield Bishop Guertin
New Jersey – North Mac Bredahl 2018 Attack Chatham
New Jersey – North Griffin Westlin 2018 Attack Seton Hall Prep
New Jersey – North Jamie Zusi 2018 Midfield Pingry
New Jersey – South Zach Cole 2018 Midfield Lenape Regional
New Jersey – South Mitchell Rothstein 2018 Midfield Haddonfield Memorial
New York – Mid Hudson Hudson Miller 2018 Midfield Red Hook
New York – Nassau Danny Ochs 2018 Defense Syosset
New York – NYC PSAL Ethan Schwartz 2018 Defense Hunter College
New York – NYC PSAL Thomas Casuccio 2018 Goalie Tottenville
New York – NYC PSAL Mamadou Meite 2018 Midfield Frederick Douglass Academy
New York – Section 1 Brian Reda 2018 Attack Pleasantville
New York – Section 1 Braden Burke 2018 Defense John Jay Cross River
New York – Section 1 Brett Makar 2018 Defense Yorktown
New York – Section 1 Rob DiNota 2018 Midfield Westlake
New York – Section 1 Declan McDermott 2018 Midfield Pleasantville
New York – Section 5 (Rochester/Fingerlakes) Chayse Ierlan 2018 Goalie Victor
New York – Suffolk County Peter LaSalla 2018 Midfield Rocky Point
New York – Western Ben Mazur 2018 Goalie Lancaster
New York – Western Owen Hill 2018 Midfield Akron
North Carolina – Eastern Public Schools Owen Caputo 2018 Attack Middle Creek
North Carolina – Eastern Public Schools Jack Biestek 2018 Defense Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina – Eastern Public Schools Chris Wozencroft 2018 Long-Stick Middie Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina – Private Tyler Carpenter 2018 Long-Stick Middie Durham Academy
North Carolina – Private Hunter Vines 2018 Midfield Christ School
Ohio – North Coast Whit Stopek 2018 Attack North Canton Hoover
Ohio – North Coast Mark McGinley 2018 Attack Chagrin Falls
Ohio – North Coast Danny Saxon 2018 Long-Stick Middie Hudson
Ohio – North Coast John Thomas 2018 Midfield Jackson
Ohio – South Harrison Schertzinger 2018 Midfield Summit Country Day
Ohio – South Henry Schertzinger 2018 Midfield Summit Country Day
Pennsylvania – Central Conner VanZijl 2018 Defense Selinsgrove
Pennsylvania – Central Grayson Sallade 2018 Midfield Manheim Township
Pennsylvania – Eastern Michael Clibanoff 2018 Goalie LaSalle College
Pennsylvania – Eastern Jeffrey Conner 2018 Midfield Strath Haven
Pennsylvania – Eastern Kyle Long 2018 Midfield Springfield
Pennsylvania – Western Nicky Phelps 2018 Long-Stick Middie Peters Township
Pennsylvania – Western Jake Freedlander 2018 Midfield Pine Richland
South Carolina Riley Seay 2018 Midfield Wando
South Dakota Malcolm MacDonald 2018 Midfield Harrisburg
Tennessee Buchanan Dunavant 2018 Defense Memphis University School
Texas Reese Sullivan 2018 Attack Kinkaid
Texas Cade Saustad 2018 Defense Highland Park
Texas Jacob Stoebner 2018 Defense Westlake
Texas Jackson Shearer 2018 Defense Woodlands
Texas Tate Young 2018 Midfield Westlake
Texas Ramsey McCreary 2018 Midfield Woodlands
Utah Brandon Dodd 2018 Attack Logan
Utah Bernhardt “Beau” Pederson 2018 Midfield Park City
Virginia – 6A North Bobby Solomon 2018 Midfield W.T. Woodson
Virginia – Private Gray Pollock 2018 Attack North Cross
Virginia – Private Joseph White 2018 Attack Collegiate School
Washington State Stuart MacDonald 2018 Attack Bothell
Washington State Chase Overton 2018 Defense Bellevue
Washington State Will Carson 2018 Long-Stick Middie Skyline
Washington State Jack Sercu 2018 Midfield Eastside Catholic
Wisconsin Ian Edwards 2018 Attack Verona
Wisconsin Quintin Arnett 2018 Defense Arrowhead
California – Orange County Kevin Groeninger 2019 Attack St. Margaret’s Episcopal
California – San Diego JJ Sillstrop 2019 Attack La Costa Canyon
Connecticut Andrew Calabrese 2019 Goalie Wilton
Florida – South Christian Tomei 2019 Goalie Oxbridge Academy
Louisiana Ryan Francis 2019 Midfield Airline
Missouri Graham Bundy 2019 Midfield Mary Institute Country Day
New England – Northern Matt Narewski 2019 Midfield New Hampton School
New Hampshire Ryan Auger 2019 Attack Pinkerton Academy
North Carolina – Eastern Public Schools Van Parker 2019 Attack Needham B. Broughton
Ohio – Central Nick Harris 2019 Midfield Dublin Coffman
Pennsylvania – Eastern Patrick Clemens 2019 Defense Springfield
Tennessee Neal Brown 2019 Midfield McCallie
Virginia – Private Connor Shellenberger 2019 Attack St. Anne’s-Belfield
Wisconsin Nathan Kapp 2019 Midfield Middleton

Submissions Pending: Georgia; Idaho; Illinois; Indiana; Maryland–Baltimore City; Maryland–Harford County; Maryland–Howard County; Minnesota; New England–Northern; New Jersey–Shore; New York–Catholic; New York–Central; New York–Nassau/Suffolk Catholic; North Carolina–Western; Oregon; Pennsylvania–Western; Rhode Island; Texas; Vermont

SOURCE: USLacrosse.org