Not really a good place to get all of them, as most sites only have D1 for women...
Home team second
February 2
SCAD (NAIA) 22, Erskine 4
Coker 20, Southern Wesleyan 7
Feb 5
Tampa 16, Rollins 21
Feb 6
Shorter 16, Tusculum 12
Feb 7
Palm Beach Atlantic 26, Coker 22
Feb 8
Lenoir-Rhyne 16, Belmont Abbey 13
Limestone 12, North Greenville 4
Southern Wesleyan 7, Point (NAIA) 15
Feb 9
Rockhurst 12, Benedictine (Kansas, NAIA) 17
Erskine 8, Barton 11
Lindenwood 20, Maryville (MO) 1
Newberry 10, Montevallo 21
SCAD (NAIA) 6, Mount Olive 18
Palm Beach Atlantic 17, Shorter 7
Feb 10
Keiser 17, Lees-McRae 4
Feb 12
Tusculum 5, North Greenville 16
Feb 13
Chowan 1, Mount Olive 26
Erskine 13, Mars Hill 16
Alabama-Huntsville 17, Shorter 3
Scores
Re: Scores
Thursday Feb 14
Rockhurst 7, Florida Southern 19
Friday Feb 15
Florida Tech 13, Lenoir-Rhyne 8
Barton 3, North Greenville 7
Rockhurst 8, Saint Leo 15
Davenport 6, Tiffin 11
Embry-Riddle 14, Wingate 10
Lincoln Memorial 5, Young Harris 16
Saturday Feb 16
Tusculum 6, Belmont Abbey 17
Converse 10, Chowan 4
Colorado State Pueblo 8, Colorado Mesa 15
Findlay 5, Indianapolis 17
Erskine 17, Lee 20
Catawba 8, Mount Olive 17
Rockhurst 18, Palm Beach Atlantic 8
Shorter 5, Reinhardt (NAIA) 17
Westminster (UT) 1, Rollins 19
Queens (NC) 15, Tampa 18
Roberts Wesleyan 18, Wheeling Jesuit 6
Sunday Feb 17
Davenport 21, Alderson Broaddus 7
Adams State vs. Johnson & Wales (Denver) cancelled
Florida Tech 9, Limestone 13
Westminster (UT) 5, Saint Leo 20
Franklin Pierce 18, St. Thomas Acquinas 5
Lindenwood 21, Virginia-Wise 3
Rockhurst 7, Florida Southern 19
Friday Feb 15
Florida Tech 13, Lenoir-Rhyne 8
Barton 3, North Greenville 7
Rockhurst 8, Saint Leo 15
Davenport 6, Tiffin 11
Embry-Riddle 14, Wingate 10
Lincoln Memorial 5, Young Harris 16
Saturday Feb 16
Tusculum 6, Belmont Abbey 17
Converse 10, Chowan 4
Colorado State Pueblo 8, Colorado Mesa 15
Findlay 5, Indianapolis 17
Erskine 17, Lee 20
Catawba 8, Mount Olive 17
Rockhurst 18, Palm Beach Atlantic 8
Shorter 5, Reinhardt (NAIA) 17
Westminster (UT) 1, Rollins 19
Queens (NC) 15, Tampa 18
Roberts Wesleyan 18, Wheeling Jesuit 6
Sunday Feb 17
Davenport 21, Alderson Broaddus 7
Adams State vs. Johnson & Wales (Denver) cancelled
Florida Tech 9, Limestone 13
Westminster (UT) 5, Saint Leo 20
Franklin Pierce 18, St. Thomas Acquinas 5
Lindenwood 21, Virginia-Wise 3
Re: Scores
Monday Feb 18
American International 6, Bridgeport 20
Roberts Wesleyan 21, Newberry 4
Georgian Court 18, Millersville 7
Tuesday Feb 19
Mercy 13, Merrimack 12
Wednesday Feb 21
North Greenville 9, Catawba 12
Wingate 19, Belmont Abbey 13
Colorado State-Pueblo 5, Regis (CO) 15
West Virginia Wesleyan 9, Alderson-Broaddus 8 (OT)
Lincoln Memorial 16, Georgetown (KY/NAIA) 11
American International 6, Bridgeport 20
Roberts Wesleyan 21, Newberry 4
Georgian Court 18, Millersville 7
Tuesday Feb 19
Mercy 13, Merrimack 12
Wednesday Feb 21
North Greenville 9, Catawba 12
Wingate 19, Belmont Abbey 13
Colorado State-Pueblo 5, Regis (CO) 15
West Virginia Wesleyan 9, Alderson-Broaddus 8 (OT)
Lincoln Memorial 16, Georgetown (KY/NAIA) 11
-
- Posts: 15
- Joined: Sat Jan 12, 2019 6:47 pm
Re: Scores
Soooo after this evenings games of Tampa beating Limestone 20 -11 and Adelphi beating FIT 15-9 and Limestone besting FIT 13-9...
What do we think about the pre-season rankings?
Frankly I was a bit surprised by the Adelphi margin and really surprised that Tampa crushed Limestone on its home turf.
I think we can say that FIT was over rated. Tampa was under rated. Adelphi gets the benefit of the doubt being its first game.
What do we think about the pre-season rankings?
Frankly I was a bit surprised by the Adelphi margin and really surprised that Tampa crushed Limestone on its home turf.
I think we can say that FIT was over rated. Tampa was under rated. Adelphi gets the benefit of the doubt being its first game.
Re: Scores
Agree. Stone is still young, and let in too many fast break/unsettled goals, as well as too many close shots from up the middle.peanutgallery wrote: ↑Thu Feb 21, 2019 9:40 pm Soooo after this evenings games of Tampa beating Limestone 20 -11 and Adelphi beating FIT 15-9 and Limestone besting FIT 13-9...
What do we think about the pre-season rankings?
Frankly I was a bit surprised by the Adelphi margin and really surprised that Tampa crushed Limestone on its home turf.
I think we can say that FIT was over rated. Tampa was under rated. Adelphi gets the benefit of the doubt being its first game.
Re: Scores
Thursday Feb 21
Ave Maria (NAIA) 1, Embry-Riddle (FL) 22
Tampa 20, Limestone 11
Adelphi 15, Florida Tech 9
Walsh 22, Lourdes (NAIA) 3
Friday Feb 22
Grand Valley State 14, Lake Erie 4
Oklahoma Baptist 21, St. Mary (KS) 1
Rollins 15, Lenoir-Rhyne 4
Concordia-St. Paul 12, Rockhurst 11
Coker 9, Barton 14
Shorter 1, Young Harris 19
Saturday Feb 23
Roberts Wesleyan 23, Alderson-Broaddus 8
Notre Dame (OH) 18, Ashland 11
Post vs University of DC (postponed)
Findlay 5, IUP 17
Merrimack 2, LIU Post 7
Tiffin 8, Lock Haven 5
Oklahoma Baptist 11, Maryville (MO) 12 (OT)
Tampa 14, North Greenville 6
Mercy 19, Saint Anselm 9
Lincoln Memorial 10, Shepherd 9
Holy Family 5, St. Thomas Aquinas 16
Regis 18, UC-Colorado Springs 9
Franklin Pierce 20, American International 10
Catawba vs Chowan (postponed)
Montevallo 15, Erskine 10
West Chester 17, Georgian Court 5
Charleston (WV) 2, Indianapolis 20
Southern Wesleyan 1, Lee 20
Virginia-Wise 19, Mars Hill 5
Wingate 7, Mount Olive 14
Belmont Abbey 8, Queens (NC) 18
Chestnut Hill 7, Seton Hill 19
Wilmington (DE) 9, Shippensburg 15
Lees-McRae vs Tusculum (postponed)
Ave Maria (NAIA) 1, Embry-Riddle (FL) 22
Tampa 20, Limestone 11
Adelphi 15, Florida Tech 9
Walsh 22, Lourdes (NAIA) 3
Friday Feb 22
Grand Valley State 14, Lake Erie 4
Oklahoma Baptist 21, St. Mary (KS) 1
Rollins 15, Lenoir-Rhyne 4
Concordia-St. Paul 12, Rockhurst 11
Coker 9, Barton 14
Shorter 1, Young Harris 19
Saturday Feb 23
Roberts Wesleyan 23, Alderson-Broaddus 8
Notre Dame (OH) 18, Ashland 11
Post vs University of DC (postponed)
Findlay 5, IUP 17
Merrimack 2, LIU Post 7
Tiffin 8, Lock Haven 5
Oklahoma Baptist 11, Maryville (MO) 12 (OT)
Tampa 14, North Greenville 6
Mercy 19, Saint Anselm 9
Lincoln Memorial 10, Shepherd 9
Holy Family 5, St. Thomas Aquinas 16
Regis 18, UC-Colorado Springs 9
Franklin Pierce 20, American International 10
Catawba vs Chowan (postponed)
Montevallo 15, Erskine 10
West Chester 17, Georgian Court 5
Charleston (WV) 2, Indianapolis 20
Southern Wesleyan 1, Lee 20
Virginia-Wise 19, Mars Hill 5
Wingate 7, Mount Olive 14
Belmont Abbey 8, Queens (NC) 18
Chestnut Hill 7, Seton Hill 19
Wilmington (DE) 9, Shippensburg 15
Lees-McRae vs Tusculum (postponed)
-
- Posts: 15
- Joined: Sat Jan 12, 2019 6:47 pm
Re: Scores
Anyone watch the Adelphi vs FSC game? Any observations?
Caught portions of Davenport and FL Tech. Davenport was playing them close. Many unforced errors by Davenport.
Caught portions of Davenport and FL Tech. Davenport was playing them close. Many unforced errors by Davenport.
Re: Scores
Sunday Feb 24
Adelphi 11, FSC 9
GVSU 14, IUP 10
Embry-Riddle (FL) 7, Limestone 17
Concordia-St. Paul 2, Lindenwood 18
Ursuline 3, Mercyhurst 15
Molloy 14, S. Connecticut State 12
Queens (NY) 2, Stonehill 21
Findlay 21, Wheeling Jesuit 8
Rollins 22, Young Harris 8
Alabama-Huntsville 16, Lewis 2
Monday Feb 25
Lincoln Memorial 15, Davis & Elkins 4
Davenport 13, Florida Tech 17
North Greenville 12, Lenoir-Rhyne 16
Tuesday Feb 26
Bridgeport 3, Assumption 19
Georgian Court 10, Bloomsburg 17
Mars Hill 8, Converse 7
Felician 2, Molloy 20
St. Thomas Aquinas 5, Stonehill 17
Wednesday Feb 27
Alderson-Broaddus 5, Charleston (WV) 15
Lock Haven vs Roberts Wesleyan postponed
Bentley 12, American International 3
Lees-McRae 6, Belmont Abbey 18
Coker 21, Chowan 4
Walsh 11, Edinboro 8
Southern NH 12, Franklin Pierce 18
S. Connecticut St 5, LIU Post 15
New Haven 8, Mercy 12
Wilmington (DE) 7, Millersville 16
Alabama-Huntsville 12, Montevallo 5
Holy Family 2, NYIT 21
Erskine 18, Newberry 19
Davenport 15, Palm Beach Atlantic 13
Shepherd 4, Shippensburg 9
UVA-Wise 19, Tusculum 8
Adelphi 11, FSC 9
GVSU 14, IUP 10
Embry-Riddle (FL) 7, Limestone 17
Concordia-St. Paul 2, Lindenwood 18
Ursuline 3, Mercyhurst 15
Molloy 14, S. Connecticut State 12
Queens (NY) 2, Stonehill 21
Findlay 21, Wheeling Jesuit 8
Rollins 22, Young Harris 8
Alabama-Huntsville 16, Lewis 2
Monday Feb 25
Lincoln Memorial 15, Davis & Elkins 4
Davenport 13, Florida Tech 17
North Greenville 12, Lenoir-Rhyne 16
Tuesday Feb 26
Bridgeport 3, Assumption 19
Georgian Court 10, Bloomsburg 17
Mars Hill 8, Converse 7
Felician 2, Molloy 20
St. Thomas Aquinas 5, Stonehill 17
Wednesday Feb 27
Alderson-Broaddus 5, Charleston (WV) 15
Lock Haven vs Roberts Wesleyan postponed
Bentley 12, American International 3
Lees-McRae 6, Belmont Abbey 18
Coker 21, Chowan 4
Walsh 11, Edinboro 8
Southern NH 12, Franklin Pierce 18
S. Connecticut St 5, LIU Post 15
New Haven 8, Mercy 12
Wilmington (DE) 7, Millersville 16
Alabama-Huntsville 12, Montevallo 5
Holy Family 2, NYIT 21
Erskine 18, Newberry 19
Davenport 15, Palm Beach Atlantic 13
Shepherd 4, Shippensburg 9
UVA-Wise 19, Tusculum 8
Re: Scores
Thursday Feb 28
East Stroudsburg 16, Georgian Court 5
Catawba 9, Limestone 15
Lock Haven 9, Roberts Wesleyan 13
Wingate 16, North Greenville 9
Friday March 1
Wilmington (DE) 6, Bloomsburg 20
Westminster (UT) 6, Colorado Mesa 23
Lindenwood 6, Findlay 3
Saint Leo 12, Mount Olive 11
St. Thomas Aquinas at Caldwell (postponed)
Bridgeport at Dominican (NY) (postponed)
Rockhurst 15, McKendree 12
Tiffin 4, Slippery Rock 7
Tampa 19, Regis (CO) 20
Molloy 9, Stonehill 13
Saturday March 2
East Stroudsburg 10, Adelphi 14
LIU Post vs Bentley (postponed)
Jefferson vs Kutztown (postponed)
Holy Family vs Queens (NY) (postponed)
Young Harris 12, Alabama-Huntsville 13
Millersville 11, Chestnut Hill 12
Newberry 6, Embry-Riddle 22
Chowan 6, Erskine 17
Seton Hill 9, Florida Southern 21
Charleston (WV) 11, Lake Erie 12
Indianapolis 5, Le Moyne 17
Virginia-Wise 11, Lenoir-Rhyne 16
Rockhurst 15, Maryville (MO) 3
Southern NH 12, Mercy 18
American International 12, Palm Beach Atlantic 14
Assumption 19, Roberts Wesleyan 8
Edinboro 6, Saint Leo 17
Lee 13, Shorter 16
Mount Olive 20, Southern Wesleyan 2
Walsh 16, Tusculum 7
Sunday March 3
NYIT 17, S. Connecticut State 8
Queens (NC) 18, Florida Tech 5
Westminster (UT) 3, Grand Valley State 17
Gannon 16, Lee 12
Davis & Elkins 16, Lees-McRae 9
Tiffin 6, Mercyhurst 16
Young Harris vs Montevallo (postponed)
Lindenwood 17, Northern Michigan 7
Caldwell 2, Pace 20
East Stroudsburg 16, Georgian Court 5
Catawba 9, Limestone 15
Lock Haven 9, Roberts Wesleyan 13
Wingate 16, North Greenville 9
Friday March 1
Wilmington (DE) 6, Bloomsburg 20
Westminster (UT) 6, Colorado Mesa 23
Lindenwood 6, Findlay 3
Saint Leo 12, Mount Olive 11
St. Thomas Aquinas at Caldwell (postponed)
Bridgeport at Dominican (NY) (postponed)
Rockhurst 15, McKendree 12
Tiffin 4, Slippery Rock 7
Tampa 19, Regis (CO) 20
Molloy 9, Stonehill 13
Saturday March 2
East Stroudsburg 10, Adelphi 14
LIU Post vs Bentley (postponed)
Jefferson vs Kutztown (postponed)
Holy Family vs Queens (NY) (postponed)
Young Harris 12, Alabama-Huntsville 13
Millersville 11, Chestnut Hill 12
Newberry 6, Embry-Riddle 22
Chowan 6, Erskine 17
Seton Hill 9, Florida Southern 21
Charleston (WV) 11, Lake Erie 12
Indianapolis 5, Le Moyne 17
Virginia-Wise 11, Lenoir-Rhyne 16
Rockhurst 15, Maryville (MO) 3
Southern NH 12, Mercy 18
American International 12, Palm Beach Atlantic 14
Assumption 19, Roberts Wesleyan 8
Edinboro 6, Saint Leo 17
Lee 13, Shorter 16
Mount Olive 20, Southern Wesleyan 2
Walsh 16, Tusculum 7
Sunday March 3
NYIT 17, S. Connecticut State 8
Queens (NC) 18, Florida Tech 5
Westminster (UT) 3, Grand Valley State 17
Gannon 16, Lee 12
Davis & Elkins 16, Lees-McRae 9
Tiffin 6, Mercyhurst 16
Young Harris vs Montevallo (postponed)
Lindenwood 17, Northern Michigan 7
Caldwell 2, Pace 20
Re: Scores
Monday March 4
Wilmington (DE) 13, Mars Hill 12
Findlay 6, Alabama-Huntsville 8
Roberts Wesleyan 25, University of DC 0
Tampa 16, Colorado-Colorado Springs 4
Tuesday March 5
Ashland 13, Shorter 10
Concordia-St. Paul 25, Adams State 1
Davis & Elkins 16, Brevard (DIII transition) 8
North Greenville 19, Chowan 2
Grand Valley State 11, Colorado Mesa 14
Lewis 1, Indianapolis 24
Walsh 11, Lincoln Memorial 14
New Haven 18, Molloy 6
Barton 1, Saint Anselm 22
Tiffin 16, Virginia-Wise 5
Wednesday March 6
NYIT at Georgian Court (postponed)
Mercy at Millersville (moved to April 11)
Mercyhurst at Roberts Wesleyan (postponed)
Dominican (NY) at St. Thomas Aquinas (postponed)
Queens (NC) 20, Embry-Riddle (FL) 13
Lee 2, Florida Tech 22
Kutztown 19, Holy Family 2
Pace 9, LIU Post 11
Alderson-Broaddus 7, Lock Haven 16
Nyack 4, Molloy 16
Findlay 24, Montevallo 6
Belmont Abbey 12, Mount Olive 17
Wilmington (DE) 19, Newberry 16
Seton Hill 13, Saint Leo 14
Northern Michigan 15, Wheeling Jesuit 18
Gannon 5, Young Harris 18
Thursday March 7
Saint Anselm at Caldwell (cancelled)
Northern Michigan 17, Lake Erie 18 OT
Le Moyne 10, West Chester 9 OT
Stonehill 9, Assumption 18
Florida Southern 23, Catawba 2
Concordia-St. Paul 10, CSU-Pueblo 11
Chestnut Hill 7, East Stroudsburg 16
Ashland 11, Mars Hill 16
American International 18, Post 3
Friday March 8
Mount Olive 17, Emmanuel (GA) 0
Lenoir-Rhyne at Young Harris, postponed
Thomas Jefferson 3, Bloomsburg 13
Florida Tech 19, Edinboro 6
New Haven 19, Franklin Pierce 3
Coker 11, Lincoln Memorial 21
Grand Valley State 12, Regis (CO) 15
Lee 4, Saint Leo 23
Alderson-Broaddus 11, Shepherd 21
Georgian Court 19, Shippensburg 12
St. Thomas Aquinas 6, Saint Michaels 13
McKendree 8, Tiffin 13
Florida Southern 20, Wingate 7
Saturday March 9
Notre Dame (OH) 19, Adams State 4
UVA-Wise 15, Belmont Abbey 18
NYIT 11, Bentley 12, OT
Newberry 7, Catawba 14
Lindenwood 18, Colorado Mesa 15
Lees McRae 11, Converse 15
Pace 11, East Stroudsburg 10
Nyack 3, Embry-Riddle 20
Erskine 21, Emmanuel (GA) 9
Concordia-St. Paul 15, Fort Lewis 7
Lake Erie 2, Indianapolis 26
Le Moyne 16, LIU Post 7
Maryville (MO) 7, Lewis 8
Chowan 0, Limestone 22
Southern Connecticut St. 6, Merrimack 18
University of DC 3, Molloy 19
Colorado-Colorado Springs 23, Oklahoma Baptist 4
Saint Anselm 23, Post 4
Kutztown 15, Roberts Wesleyan 16
Dominican (NY) 11, Southern New Hampshire 22
Barton 13, Southern Wesleyan 3
Seton Hill 8, Tampa 18
Queens (NY) 6, Wilmington 18
Wilmington (DE) 13, Mars Hill 12
Findlay 6, Alabama-Huntsville 8
Roberts Wesleyan 25, University of DC 0
Tampa 16, Colorado-Colorado Springs 4
Tuesday March 5
Ashland 13, Shorter 10
Concordia-St. Paul 25, Adams State 1
Davis & Elkins 16, Brevard (DIII transition) 8
North Greenville 19, Chowan 2
Grand Valley State 11, Colorado Mesa 14
Lewis 1, Indianapolis 24
Walsh 11, Lincoln Memorial 14
New Haven 18, Molloy 6
Barton 1, Saint Anselm 22
Tiffin 16, Virginia-Wise 5
Wednesday March 6
NYIT at Georgian Court (postponed)
Mercy at Millersville (moved to April 11)
Mercyhurst at Roberts Wesleyan (postponed)
Dominican (NY) at St. Thomas Aquinas (postponed)
Queens (NC) 20, Embry-Riddle (FL) 13
Lee 2, Florida Tech 22
Kutztown 19, Holy Family 2
Pace 9, LIU Post 11
Alderson-Broaddus 7, Lock Haven 16
Nyack 4, Molloy 16
Findlay 24, Montevallo 6
Belmont Abbey 12, Mount Olive 17
Wilmington (DE) 19, Newberry 16
Seton Hill 13, Saint Leo 14
Northern Michigan 15, Wheeling Jesuit 18
Gannon 5, Young Harris 18
Thursday March 7
Saint Anselm at Caldwell (cancelled)
Northern Michigan 17, Lake Erie 18 OT
Le Moyne 10, West Chester 9 OT
Stonehill 9, Assumption 18
Florida Southern 23, Catawba 2
Concordia-St. Paul 10, CSU-Pueblo 11
Chestnut Hill 7, East Stroudsburg 16
Ashland 11, Mars Hill 16
American International 18, Post 3
Friday March 8
Mount Olive 17, Emmanuel (GA) 0
Lenoir-Rhyne at Young Harris, postponed
Thomas Jefferson 3, Bloomsburg 13
Florida Tech 19, Edinboro 6
New Haven 19, Franklin Pierce 3
Coker 11, Lincoln Memorial 21
Grand Valley State 12, Regis (CO) 15
Lee 4, Saint Leo 23
Alderson-Broaddus 11, Shepherd 21
Georgian Court 19, Shippensburg 12
St. Thomas Aquinas 6, Saint Michaels 13
McKendree 8, Tiffin 13
Florida Southern 20, Wingate 7
Saturday March 9
Notre Dame (OH) 19, Adams State 4
UVA-Wise 15, Belmont Abbey 18
NYIT 11, Bentley 12, OT
Newberry 7, Catawba 14
Lindenwood 18, Colorado Mesa 15
Lees McRae 11, Converse 15
Pace 11, East Stroudsburg 10
Nyack 3, Embry-Riddle 20
Erskine 21, Emmanuel (GA) 9
Concordia-St. Paul 15, Fort Lewis 7
Lake Erie 2, Indianapolis 26
Le Moyne 16, LIU Post 7
Maryville (MO) 7, Lewis 8
Chowan 0, Limestone 22
Southern Connecticut St. 6, Merrimack 18
University of DC 3, Molloy 19
Colorado-Colorado Springs 23, Oklahoma Baptist 4
Saint Anselm 23, Post 4
Kutztown 15, Roberts Wesleyan 16
Dominican (NY) 11, Southern New Hampshire 22
Barton 13, Southern Wesleyan 3
Seton Hill 8, Tampa 18
Queens (NY) 6, Wilmington 18
Re: Scores
Sunday March 10
Wheeling Jesuit 22, Alderson-Broaddus 10
McKendree 12, Findlay 11
Dominican (NY) at Franklin Pierce, cancelled
Molloy 13, Thomas Jefferson 2
Assumption 13, Mercy 12
Florida Southern 14, Queens (NC) 12
Lenoir-Rhyne 4, Saint Leo 18
Ursuline 14, Shorter 15
Mercyhurst 20, WV Wesleyan 3
IUP 14, Wingate 11
Monday March 11
Notre Dame (OH) 5, CSU-Pueblo 18
Slippery Rock 11, Florida Tech 16
Ursuline 1, Alabama-Huntsville 14
Post 21, University of DC 4
Rockhurst 18, Fort Lewis 2
Mount Olive 6, Rollins 14
Tuesday March 12
Mars Hill 11, Alderson-Broaddus 18
West Chester 20, Catawba 4
Tusculum 22, Emmanuel (GA) 10
Lock Haven 11, Georgian Court 16
Seton Hill 15, Thomas Jefferson 4
North Greenville hosting Lees-McRae, postponed
Indiana (PA) 10, Limestone 15
Shepherd 5, Millersville 16
Wednesday March 13
Converse 4, Belmont Abbey 16
Slippery Rock 7, Florida Southern 20
Young Harris 11, Saint Leo 21
Rockhurst 2, Colorado Mesa 18
LIU Post 12, East Stroudsburg 15
Lenoir-Rhyne 16, Embry-Riddle (FL) 13
University of DC 3, Holy Family 16
Lee 6, Lincoln Memorial 18
Le Moyne 16, Mercyhurst 8
Shippensburg 4, NYIT 18
Shorter 17, Newberry 12
Nyack 5, Northwood (FL, NAIA) 17
Bloomsburg 7, Queens (NC) 17
Wingate 6, Rollins 16
Adelphi 16, Saint Michael's 5
Thursday March 14
Walsh 21, Notre Dame (OH) 6
Charleston (WV) 7, Alabama-Huntsville 18
Ohio Valley 13, Barton 14
Lock Haven 24, Caldwell 9
Mars Hill 9, Davis & Elkins 17
Molloy 20, Dominican (NY) 6
Regis (CO) 17, Findlay 13
Lindenwood at Fort Lewis (postponed)
Wheeling Jesuit 15, Gannon 16
Wheeling Jesuit 22, Alderson-Broaddus 10
McKendree 12, Findlay 11
Dominican (NY) at Franklin Pierce, cancelled
Molloy 13, Thomas Jefferson 2
Assumption 13, Mercy 12
Florida Southern 14, Queens (NC) 12
Lenoir-Rhyne 4, Saint Leo 18
Ursuline 14, Shorter 15
Mercyhurst 20, WV Wesleyan 3
IUP 14, Wingate 11
Monday March 11
Notre Dame (OH) 5, CSU-Pueblo 18
Slippery Rock 11, Florida Tech 16
Ursuline 1, Alabama-Huntsville 14
Post 21, University of DC 4
Rockhurst 18, Fort Lewis 2
Mount Olive 6, Rollins 14
Tuesday March 12
Mars Hill 11, Alderson-Broaddus 18
West Chester 20, Catawba 4
Tusculum 22, Emmanuel (GA) 10
Lock Haven 11, Georgian Court 16
Seton Hill 15, Thomas Jefferson 4
North Greenville hosting Lees-McRae, postponed
Indiana (PA) 10, Limestone 15
Shepherd 5, Millersville 16
Wednesday March 13
Converse 4, Belmont Abbey 16
Slippery Rock 7, Florida Southern 20
Young Harris 11, Saint Leo 21
Rockhurst 2, Colorado Mesa 18
LIU Post 12, East Stroudsburg 15
Lenoir-Rhyne 16, Embry-Riddle (FL) 13
University of DC 3, Holy Family 16
Lee 6, Lincoln Memorial 18
Le Moyne 16, Mercyhurst 8
Shippensburg 4, NYIT 18
Shorter 17, Newberry 12
Nyack 5, Northwood (FL, NAIA) 17
Bloomsburg 7, Queens (NC) 17
Wingate 6, Rollins 16
Adelphi 16, Saint Michael's 5
Thursday March 14
Walsh 21, Notre Dame (OH) 6
Charleston (WV) 7, Alabama-Huntsville 18
Ohio Valley 13, Barton 14
Lock Haven 24, Caldwell 9
Mars Hill 9, Davis & Elkins 17
Molloy 20, Dominican (NY) 6
Regis (CO) 17, Findlay 13
Lindenwood at Fort Lewis (postponed)
Wheeling Jesuit 15, Gannon 16
Re: Scores
Friday March 15
Davenport 20, Northern Michigan 10
Oklahoma Baptist 0, Colorado Mesa 21
Grand Valley State 17, Concordia-St. Paul 4
North Greenville 16, Erskine 4
Rollins 25, Holy Family 4
Indianapolis 29, Maryville (MO) 1
Ashland 1, McKendree 21
Adelphi 19, S. New Hampshire 8
WV Wesleyan 4, Walsh 21
Saturday March 16
Dominican (NY) 8, American International 16
St. Michael's 8, Assumption 20
Limestone 20, Barton 5
New Haven 16, Bridgeport 5
Georgian Court 24, Caldwell 11
Coker 8, Catawba 18
Belmont Abbey 19, Chowan 3
LIU Post 20, University of DC 1
Seton Hill 9, East Stroudsburg 13
Young Harris 6, Embry-Riddle (FL) 26
Florida Tech 4, Florida Southern 16
Shippensburg 18, Gannon 13
Indiana (PA) 17, Kutztown 10
Stonehill 2, Le Moyne 19
Bentley 9, Mercy 8 OT
Bloomsburg 12, Mercyhurst 8
Pace 6, Merrimack 10
Edinboro 10, Millersville 18
Nyack 5, Palm Beach Atlantic 15
Lincoln Memorial 3, Queens (NC) 20
Queens (NY) 3, Roberts Wesleyan 21
Saint Anselm 15, S. Connecticut State 5
Chestnut Hill 11, Shepherd 17
Molloy 18, St. Thomas Aquinas 8
Alabama-Huntsville 5, Tampa 15
Regis (CO) 18, Tiffin 6
Lenoir-Rhyne 18, Tusculum 7
Slippery Rock 3, West Chester 17
NYIT 16, Wilmington (DE) 9
Mars Hill 5, Wingate 21
Sunday March 17
Davenport 9, Concordia-St. Paul 12
Notre Dame (OH) 9, Davis & Elkins 15
Mount Olive 22, Lees-McRae 3
Ashland 14, Maryville (MO) 9
Indianapolis 22, McKendree 4
Grand Valley State 21, Northern Michigan 8
Ohio Valley 9, West Virginia Wesleyan 12
Lake Erie 9, Wheeling Jesuit 11
Monday March 18
Rollins 22, Catawba 5
Oklahoma Baptist 6, Fort Lewis 16
Franklin Pierce 3, Le Moyne 14
Holy Family 11, Queens (NY) 18
Adams State 0, Rockhurst 27
Colorado Mesa 14, Tiffin 12
CSU Pueblo 16, Colorado-Colorado Springs 14
Davenport 20, Northern Michigan 10
Oklahoma Baptist 0, Colorado Mesa 21
Grand Valley State 17, Concordia-St. Paul 4
North Greenville 16, Erskine 4
Rollins 25, Holy Family 4
Indianapolis 29, Maryville (MO) 1
Ashland 1, McKendree 21
Adelphi 19, S. New Hampshire 8
WV Wesleyan 4, Walsh 21
Saturday March 16
Dominican (NY) 8, American International 16
St. Michael's 8, Assumption 20
Limestone 20, Barton 5
New Haven 16, Bridgeport 5
Georgian Court 24, Caldwell 11
Coker 8, Catawba 18
Belmont Abbey 19, Chowan 3
LIU Post 20, University of DC 1
Seton Hill 9, East Stroudsburg 13
Young Harris 6, Embry-Riddle (FL) 26
Florida Tech 4, Florida Southern 16
Shippensburg 18, Gannon 13
Indiana (PA) 17, Kutztown 10
Stonehill 2, Le Moyne 19
Bentley 9, Mercy 8 OT
Bloomsburg 12, Mercyhurst 8
Pace 6, Merrimack 10
Edinboro 10, Millersville 18
Nyack 5, Palm Beach Atlantic 15
Lincoln Memorial 3, Queens (NC) 20
Queens (NY) 3, Roberts Wesleyan 21
Saint Anselm 15, S. Connecticut State 5
Chestnut Hill 11, Shepherd 17
Molloy 18, St. Thomas Aquinas 8
Alabama-Huntsville 5, Tampa 15
Regis (CO) 18, Tiffin 6
Lenoir-Rhyne 18, Tusculum 7
Slippery Rock 3, West Chester 17
NYIT 16, Wilmington (DE) 9
Mars Hill 5, Wingate 21
Sunday March 17
Davenport 9, Concordia-St. Paul 12
Notre Dame (OH) 9, Davis & Elkins 15
Mount Olive 22, Lees-McRae 3
Ashland 14, Maryville (MO) 9
Indianapolis 22, McKendree 4
Grand Valley State 21, Northern Michigan 8
Ohio Valley 9, West Virginia Wesleyan 12
Lake Erie 9, Wheeling Jesuit 11
Monday March 18
Rollins 22, Catawba 5
Oklahoma Baptist 6, Fort Lewis 16
Franklin Pierce 3, Le Moyne 14
Holy Family 11, Queens (NY) 18
Adams State 0, Rockhurst 27
Colorado Mesa 14, Tiffin 12
CSU Pueblo 16, Colorado-Colorado Springs 14
Re: Scores
Tuesday March 19
Pace 19, S. Connecticut State 8
Bloomsburg 9, Shippensburg 6
Saint Anselm 12, St. Michael's 7
Assumption 12, Bentley 13
Caldwell 10, Bridgeport 21
Emmanuel (GA) 9, Converse 18
Bethany (WV/DIII) 2, Davis & Elkins 17
Nyack 15, Felician 3
Alabama-Huntsville 12, Florida Tech 6
Lake Erie 14, Gannon 8
Mercyhurst 20, Indiana (PA) 15
East Stroudsburg 14, Millersville 5
Belmont Abbey 9, Saint Leo 19
Edinboro 10, Seton Hill 19
Lock Haven 13, Slippery Rock 14
Merrimack 18, S. New Hampshire 7
Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 12, Walsh 15
Kutztown 6, West Chester 15
Shepherd 18, Wilmington (DE) 8
Tusculum 5, Young Harris 21
Wednesday March 20
New Haven 8, Adelphi 9
Wingate 9, Catawba 11
Newberry 10, Coker 25
CSU-Pueblo 10, Colorado College (DIII) 20
Ohio Valley 19, University of DC 3
Southern Wesleyan 8, Erskine 12
Colorado Mesa 11, Findlay 12 OT
Mercy 18, Georgian Court 6
Montevallo 13, Lee 12
Mars Hill 3, Lincoln Memorial 19
Adams State 0, Lindenwood 22
LIU Post 20, Molloy 11
Ursuline 17, Notre Dame (OH) 12
St. Thomas Aquinas 16, Nyack 8
Alabama-Huntsville 19, Palm Beach Atlantic 5
Lenoir-Rhyne 5, Queens (NC) 20
Thomas Jefferson 18, Queens (NY) 3
NYIT 5, Regis (CO) 10
Thursday March 21
Bloomsburg 18, Chestnut Hill 3
Bridgeport 19, Dominican (NY) 15
Belmont Abbey 7, Florida Southern 23
S. Connecticut State 18, Post 5
Lees-McRae 10, Tusculum 17
Pace 4, West Chester 20
Oklahoma Baptist 9, Westminster (UT) 17
Friday March 22
Grand Valley State 20, Ashland 7
Embry-Riddle (FL) 20, Barton 5
Franklin Pierce 18, Felician 0
Davenport 1, Indianapolis 21
Concordia-St. Paul 18, Maryville (MO) 3
Northern Michigan 3, McKendree 22
Caldwell 8, Molloy 20
Limestone 15, Mount Olive 14
Fort Lewis 7, Regis (CO) 19
Wheeling Jesuit 14, Shepherd 13
NYIT 17, Colorado-Colorado Springs 6
Colorado Mesa 16, Ursuline 0
Queens (NC) 23, Virginia-Wise 10
Notre Dame (OH) 11, WV Wesleyan 9
Charleston (WV) 7, Walsh 12
Pace 19, S. Connecticut State 8
Bloomsburg 9, Shippensburg 6
Saint Anselm 12, St. Michael's 7
Assumption 12, Bentley 13
Caldwell 10, Bridgeport 21
Emmanuel (GA) 9, Converse 18
Bethany (WV/DIII) 2, Davis & Elkins 17
Nyack 15, Felician 3
Alabama-Huntsville 12, Florida Tech 6
Lake Erie 14, Gannon 8
Mercyhurst 20, Indiana (PA) 15
East Stroudsburg 14, Millersville 5
Belmont Abbey 9, Saint Leo 19
Edinboro 10, Seton Hill 19
Lock Haven 13, Slippery Rock 14
Merrimack 18, S. New Hampshire 7
Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 12, Walsh 15
Kutztown 6, West Chester 15
Shepherd 18, Wilmington (DE) 8
Tusculum 5, Young Harris 21
Wednesday March 20
New Haven 8, Adelphi 9
Wingate 9, Catawba 11
Newberry 10, Coker 25
CSU-Pueblo 10, Colorado College (DIII) 20
Ohio Valley 19, University of DC 3
Southern Wesleyan 8, Erskine 12
Colorado Mesa 11, Findlay 12 OT
Mercy 18, Georgian Court 6
Montevallo 13, Lee 12
Mars Hill 3, Lincoln Memorial 19
Adams State 0, Lindenwood 22
LIU Post 20, Molloy 11
Ursuline 17, Notre Dame (OH) 12
St. Thomas Aquinas 16, Nyack 8
Alabama-Huntsville 19, Palm Beach Atlantic 5
Lenoir-Rhyne 5, Queens (NC) 20
Thomas Jefferson 18, Queens (NY) 3
NYIT 5, Regis (CO) 10
Thursday March 21
Bloomsburg 18, Chestnut Hill 3
Bridgeport 19, Dominican (NY) 15
Belmont Abbey 7, Florida Southern 23
S. Connecticut State 18, Post 5
Lees-McRae 10, Tusculum 17
Pace 4, West Chester 20
Oklahoma Baptist 9, Westminster (UT) 17
Friday March 22
Grand Valley State 20, Ashland 7
Embry-Riddle (FL) 20, Barton 5
Franklin Pierce 18, Felician 0
Davenport 1, Indianapolis 21
Concordia-St. Paul 18, Maryville (MO) 3
Northern Michigan 3, McKendree 22
Caldwell 8, Molloy 20
Limestone 15, Mount Olive 14
Fort Lewis 7, Regis (CO) 19
Wheeling Jesuit 14, Shepherd 13
NYIT 17, Colorado-Colorado Springs 6
Colorado Mesa 16, Ursuline 0
Queens (NC) 23, Virginia-Wise 10
Notre Dame (OH) 11, WV Wesleyan 9
Charleston (WV) 7, Walsh 12
Re: Scores
Saturday March 23 (home team second)
Assumption (#19) 4, Adelphi (#2) 16
Millersville 9, Bloomsburg (#25) 8
University of DC 5, Bridgeport 20
Lincoln Memorial 13, Catawba 2
Mars Hill 16, Coker 15
East Stroudsburg (#8) 20, Edinboro 3
St. Thomas Aquinas 6, LIU Post (#9) 19
Erskine 4, Limestone (#11) 24
Gannon 12, Lock Haven 13
Roberts Wesleyan 6, Mercy (#18) 19
Emmanuel (GA) 0, Mount Olive 1 (forfeit)
Merrimack (#16) 15, New Haven (#17) 20
Lenoir-Rhyne 19, Newberry 7
Adams State 6, Oklahoma Baptist 19
Southern NH 16, Queens (NY) 3
American International 6, Saint Anselm 18
Alabama-Huntsville 6, Saint Leo (#24) 17
West Chester (#4) 18, Seton Hill 10
Mercyhurst (#21) 11, Shippensburg 13
Young Harris 18, Shorter 4
Kutztown 14, Slippery Rock 8
Chowan 4, Southern Wesleyan 15
S. Connecticut State at Saint Michael's (moved to March 24 for makeup)
Bentley 11, Stonehill 12 OT
Queens (NC/#15) 24, Tusculum 5
Sunday March 24
Davenport 20, Ashland 8
Franklin Pierce 23, Caldwell 10
UVA-Wise 22, Charleston (WV) 8
Regis (CO) 19, CSU-Pueblo 6
Grand Valley State 7, Indianapolis 13
Barton 17, Lees-McRae 7
Northern Michigan 14, Maryville (MO) 8
Concordia-Saint Paul 12, McKendree 17
Assumption 21, Molloy 20 OT
Le Moyne 15, Pace 7
Montevallo 4, Saint Leo 20
Notre Dame (OH) 4, Shepherd 22
Lindenwood 10, Tiffin 9
Wheeling Jesuit 12, WV Wesleyan 8
Ohio Valley 20, Westminster (PA/DIII) 8
S. Connecticut State 12, Saint Michael's 13 OT
Assumption (#19) 4, Adelphi (#2) 16
Millersville 9, Bloomsburg (#25) 8
University of DC 5, Bridgeport 20
Lincoln Memorial 13, Catawba 2
Mars Hill 16, Coker 15
East Stroudsburg (#8) 20, Edinboro 3
St. Thomas Aquinas 6, LIU Post (#9) 19
Erskine 4, Limestone (#11) 24
Gannon 12, Lock Haven 13
Roberts Wesleyan 6, Mercy (#18) 19
Emmanuel (GA) 0, Mount Olive 1 (forfeit)
Merrimack (#16) 15, New Haven (#17) 20
Lenoir-Rhyne 19, Newberry 7
Adams State 6, Oklahoma Baptist 19
Southern NH 16, Queens (NY) 3
American International 6, Saint Anselm 18
Alabama-Huntsville 6, Saint Leo (#24) 17
West Chester (#4) 18, Seton Hill 10
Mercyhurst (#21) 11, Shippensburg 13
Young Harris 18, Shorter 4
Kutztown 14, Slippery Rock 8
Chowan 4, Southern Wesleyan 15
S. Connecticut State at Saint Michael's (moved to March 24 for makeup)
Bentley 11, Stonehill 12 OT
Queens (NC/#15) 24, Tusculum 5
Sunday March 24
Davenport 20, Ashland 8
Franklin Pierce 23, Caldwell 10
UVA-Wise 22, Charleston (WV) 8
Regis (CO) 19, CSU-Pueblo 6
Grand Valley State 7, Indianapolis 13
Barton 17, Lees-McRae 7
Northern Michigan 14, Maryville (MO) 8
Concordia-Saint Paul 12, McKendree 17
Assumption 21, Molloy 20 OT
Le Moyne 15, Pace 7
Montevallo 4, Saint Leo 20
Notre Dame (OH) 4, Shepherd 22
Lindenwood 10, Tiffin 9
Wheeling Jesuit 12, WV Wesleyan 8
Ohio Valley 20, Westminster (PA/DIII) 8
S. Connecticut State 12, Saint Michael's 13 OT
Re: Scores
Tuesday March 26
Limestone (#11) 20, Converse 3
St. Thomas Aquinas 18, Caldwell 16
Ursuline 15, Alderson-Broaddus 12
Montevallo 2, Embry-Riddle 22
Lincoln Memorial 20, Emmanuel (GA) 1
Georgian Court v. Holy Family (ppd, field conditions)
Wilmington (DE) 10, Thomas Jefferson 13
Lindenwood (#6) 10, Lake Erie 2
Lees-McRae 1, North Greenville 18
University of DC 2, Nyack 19
Dominican (NY) 18, Post 12
Mercy (#17) 20, Queens (NY) 1
Mercyhurst 7, Roberts Wesleyan 11
Wednesday March 27
Erskine 11, Coker 24
Wheeling Jesuit 15, Davis & Elkins 14 OT
S. Connecticut State 8, American International 13
Chowan 3, Barton 15
Emmanuel (GA) 6, Belmont Abbey 24
Seton Hill 13, Bloomsburg 5
Adams State 0, CSU-Pueblo 20
West Chester 14, East Stroudsburg 15 OT
Bentley 14, Franklin Pierce 10
Edinboro 10, Gannon 7
NYIT 5, Georgian Court 9
Shippensburg 6, Kutztown 15
Young Harris 19, Lee 6
Wingate 14, Lenoir-Rhyne 15
Indianapolis 31, Lewis 1
Millersville 12, Lock Haven 9
McKendree 25, Maryville (MO) 3
Saint Michael's 6, Merrimack 16
Walsh 8, Mount Union (DIII) 14
Le Moyne 16, New Haven 5
Adelphi 14, Pace 6
S. New Hampshire 14, Saint Anselm 12
Indiana (PA) 6, Slippery Rock 8
LIU Post 16, Stonehill 12
Florida Southern 14, Tampa 16
Thursday March 28
Queens (NY) 9, Nyack 16
Bridgeport 21, Post 7
North Greenville 20, Southern Wesleyan 3
Friday March 29
Pace (#15) 15, American International 7
Shepherd 16, Charleston (WV) 7
Maryville (MO) 2, Davenport 16
Westminster (UT) 13, Fort Lewis 10
McKendree 5, Grand Valley State 17
Concordia-St. Paul 17, Lewis 8
Mercy (#17) 21, Molloy 13
Ohio Valley 16, Notre Dame (OH) 19
Alderson-Broaddus 1, Tiffin 15
Colorado Mesa (#11T) 19, UC-Colorado Springs 15
WV Wesleyan 1, Virginia-Wise 18
Limestone (#11) 20, Converse 3
St. Thomas Aquinas 18, Caldwell 16
Ursuline 15, Alderson-Broaddus 12
Montevallo 2, Embry-Riddle 22
Lincoln Memorial 20, Emmanuel (GA) 1
Georgian Court v. Holy Family (ppd, field conditions)
Wilmington (DE) 10, Thomas Jefferson 13
Lindenwood (#6) 10, Lake Erie 2
Lees-McRae 1, North Greenville 18
University of DC 2, Nyack 19
Dominican (NY) 18, Post 12
Mercy (#17) 20, Queens (NY) 1
Mercyhurst 7, Roberts Wesleyan 11
Wednesday March 27
Erskine 11, Coker 24
Wheeling Jesuit 15, Davis & Elkins 14 OT
S. Connecticut State 8, American International 13
Chowan 3, Barton 15
Emmanuel (GA) 6, Belmont Abbey 24
Seton Hill 13, Bloomsburg 5
Adams State 0, CSU-Pueblo 20
West Chester 14, East Stroudsburg 15 OT
Bentley 14, Franklin Pierce 10
Edinboro 10, Gannon 7
NYIT 5, Georgian Court 9
Shippensburg 6, Kutztown 15
Young Harris 19, Lee 6
Wingate 14, Lenoir-Rhyne 15
Indianapolis 31, Lewis 1
Millersville 12, Lock Haven 9
McKendree 25, Maryville (MO) 3
Saint Michael's 6, Merrimack 16
Walsh 8, Mount Union (DIII) 14
Le Moyne 16, New Haven 5
Adelphi 14, Pace 6
S. New Hampshire 14, Saint Anselm 12
Indiana (PA) 6, Slippery Rock 8
LIU Post 16, Stonehill 12
Florida Southern 14, Tampa 16
Thursday March 28
Queens (NY) 9, Nyack 16
Bridgeport 21, Post 7
North Greenville 20, Southern Wesleyan 3
Friday March 29
Pace (#15) 15, American International 7
Shepherd 16, Charleston (WV) 7
Maryville (MO) 2, Davenport 16
Westminster (UT) 13, Fort Lewis 10
McKendree 5, Grand Valley State 17
Concordia-St. Paul 17, Lewis 8
Mercy (#17) 21, Molloy 13
Ohio Valley 16, Notre Dame (OH) 19
Alderson-Broaddus 1, Tiffin 15
Colorado Mesa (#11T) 19, UC-Colorado Springs 15
WV Wesleyan 1, Virginia-Wise 18
Re: Scores
Saturday March 30
LIU Post (#9) 10, Adelphi (#2) 9, OT
New Haven (#16) 10, Assumption (#20) 16
Saint Anselm 11, Bentley (#19) 14
Post 7, Chestnut Hill 18
Lees-McRae 12, Chowan 10
Erskine 10, Converse 13
St. Thomas Aquinas 18, University of DC 6
Wilmington (DE) 17, Dominican (NY) 11
Slippery Rock 6, East Stroudsburg (#8) 20
Bloomsburg 10, Edinboro 7
Barton 17, Emmanuel (GA) 5
Thomas Jefferson 23, Felician 3
Mount Olive (#25) 8, Florida Southern (#3) 22
Nyack 15, Holy Family 11
Gannon 9, Kutztown 15
SNHU 2, Le Moyne (#1) 23
Alabama-Huntsville 20, Lee 0
Lenoir-Rhyne 3, Limestone (#11) 15
Wingate 8, Lincoln Memorial 6
Catawba 18, Mars Hill 16
Stonehill 5, Merrimack (#18) 15
Indiana (PA) 13, Millersville 14
Shorter 4, Montevallo 16
Rollins (#5) 22, Palm Beach Atlantic 2
Coker 1, Queens (NC/#14) 25
Saint Michael's 19, Queens (NY) 5
NYIT (#23) 15, Robert Wesleyan 7
Regis (CO/#7) 18, Rockhurst 6
Franklin Pierce 17, S. Connecticut State 16, 3OT
Embry-Riddle (FL) 6, Saint Leo (#22) 24
Lock Haven 6, Seton Hill 22
Newberry 13, Tusculum 19
Mercyhurst (#24) 11, West Chester (#4) 18
Ursuline 5, Wooster (DIII) 15
Tampa 24, Young Harris 7
Sunday March 30
Westminster (UT) @ Adams State (postponed)
WV Wesleyan 9, Charleston (WV) 18
Colorodo Mesa (#12T) 15, CSU-Pueblo 9
McKendree 18, Davenport 11
Alderson-Broaddus 3, Findlay 19
Maryville (MO) 1, Grand Valley State (#21) 20
Northern Michigan 13, Lewis 3
Notre Dame (OH) 9, Wheeling Jesuit 20
LIU Post (#9) 10, Adelphi (#2) 9, OT
New Haven (#16) 10, Assumption (#20) 16
Saint Anselm 11, Bentley (#19) 14
Post 7, Chestnut Hill 18
Lees-McRae 12, Chowan 10
Erskine 10, Converse 13
St. Thomas Aquinas 18, University of DC 6
Wilmington (DE) 17, Dominican (NY) 11
Slippery Rock 6, East Stroudsburg (#8) 20
Bloomsburg 10, Edinboro 7
Barton 17, Emmanuel (GA) 5
Thomas Jefferson 23, Felician 3
Mount Olive (#25) 8, Florida Southern (#3) 22
Nyack 15, Holy Family 11
Gannon 9, Kutztown 15
SNHU 2, Le Moyne (#1) 23
Alabama-Huntsville 20, Lee 0
Lenoir-Rhyne 3, Limestone (#11) 15
Wingate 8, Lincoln Memorial 6
Catawba 18, Mars Hill 16
Stonehill 5, Merrimack (#18) 15
Indiana (PA) 13, Millersville 14
Shorter 4, Montevallo 16
Rollins (#5) 22, Palm Beach Atlantic 2
Coker 1, Queens (NC/#14) 25
Saint Michael's 19, Queens (NY) 5
NYIT (#23) 15, Robert Wesleyan 7
Regis (CO/#7) 18, Rockhurst 6
Franklin Pierce 17, S. Connecticut State 16, 3OT
Embry-Riddle (FL) 6, Saint Leo (#22) 24
Lock Haven 6, Seton Hill 22
Newberry 13, Tusculum 19
Mercyhurst (#24) 11, West Chester (#4) 18
Ursuline 5, Wooster (DIII) 15
Tampa 24, Young Harris 7
Sunday March 30
Westminster (UT) @ Adams State (postponed)
WV Wesleyan 9, Charleston (WV) 18
Colorodo Mesa (#12T) 15, CSU-Pueblo 9
McKendree 18, Davenport 11
Alderson-Broaddus 3, Findlay 19
Maryville (MO) 1, Grand Valley State (#21) 20
Northern Michigan 13, Lewis 3
Notre Dame (OH) 9, Wheeling Jesuit 20
Re: Scores
Monday April 1
Nyack 7, Bridgeport 18
Thomas Jefferson 16, Holy Family 6
Tuesday April 2
Le Moyne (#1) 16, Assumption (#17) 5
Saint Michael's 10, Bentley (#19T) 16
Kutztown 5, Bloomsburg 15
Indiana (PA) 19, Edinboro 6
Saint Anselm 17, Franklin Pierce 6
Indianapolis (#12T) 23, Lincoln Memorial 4
East Stroudsburg (#9) 21, Lock Haven 11
Tusculum 16, Mars Hill 15
Gannon 4, Mercyhurst (#25) 16
American International 4, Merrimack (#18) 18
New Haven (#19T) 13, Pace (#16) 9
Adelphi (#3) 16, S. Connecticut State 3
Slippery Rock 6, Seton Hill 11
Millersville 15, Shippensburg 12
Stonehill (RV) 17, Southern New Hampshire 12
Mercy (#15) 8, West Chester (#7) 9
Wednesday April 3
Limestone (#11) 17, Belmont Abbey 12
Dominican (NY) 21, Caldwell 9
Queens (NC/#14) 17, Catawba 8
Notre Dame (OH) 19, Cleary (NAIA) 8
Palm Beach Atlantic 10, Embry-Riddle (FL) 16
Rollins (#2) 11, Florida Southern (#8) 16
Tampa (#6) 11, Florida Tech 6
Chestnut Hill 1, Georgian Court 15
Queens (NY) 1, LIU Post (#5) 19
McKendree 9, Lindenwood (#4) 13
Lee 13, Montevallo 12
Thomas Jefferson 4, NYIT (#24) 16
North Greenville 18, Newberry 3
Post 10, Nyack 12
Felician 3, Wilmington (DE) 20
Converse 2, Wingate 15
Thursday March 4
Mount Olive 16, Barton 7
Tiffin 15, Ohio Valley 4
Findlay 16, Walsh 6
Nyack 7, Bridgeport 18
Thomas Jefferson 16, Holy Family 6
Tuesday April 2
Le Moyne (#1) 16, Assumption (#17) 5
Saint Michael's 10, Bentley (#19T) 16
Kutztown 5, Bloomsburg 15
Indiana (PA) 19, Edinboro 6
Saint Anselm 17, Franklin Pierce 6
Indianapolis (#12T) 23, Lincoln Memorial 4
East Stroudsburg (#9) 21, Lock Haven 11
Tusculum 16, Mars Hill 15
Gannon 4, Mercyhurst (#25) 16
American International 4, Merrimack (#18) 18
New Haven (#19T) 13, Pace (#16) 9
Adelphi (#3) 16, S. Connecticut State 3
Slippery Rock 6, Seton Hill 11
Millersville 15, Shippensburg 12
Stonehill (RV) 17, Southern New Hampshire 12
Mercy (#15) 8, West Chester (#7) 9
Wednesday April 3
Limestone (#11) 17, Belmont Abbey 12
Dominican (NY) 21, Caldwell 9
Queens (NC/#14) 17, Catawba 8
Notre Dame (OH) 19, Cleary (NAIA) 8
Palm Beach Atlantic 10, Embry-Riddle (FL) 16
Rollins (#2) 11, Florida Southern (#8) 16
Tampa (#6) 11, Florida Tech 6
Chestnut Hill 1, Georgian Court 15
Queens (NY) 1, LIU Post (#5) 19
McKendree 9, Lindenwood (#4) 13
Lee 13, Montevallo 12
Thomas Jefferson 4, NYIT (#24) 16
North Greenville 18, Newberry 3
Post 10, Nyack 12
Felician 3, Wilmington (DE) 20
Converse 2, Wingate 15
Thursday March 4
Mount Olive 16, Barton 7
Tiffin 15, Ohio Valley 4
Findlay 16, Walsh 6
Re: Scores
Friday April 5
Colorado-Colorado Springs 28, Adams State 0
McKendree 25, Ashland 2
Northern Michigan 9, Concordia-St. Paul 21
Lake Erie 19, Davis & Elkins 8
Maryville (MO) 1, Indianapolis 22
Charleston (WV) 8, Notre Dame (OH) 14
CSU-Pueblo 5, Rockhurst 16
Assumption (#17) 22, SNHU 19
UVA-Wise 19, Wheeling Jesuit 11
Saturday April 6
Merrimack (#18) 10, Adelphi (#3) 15
S. Connecticut State 8, Bentley (#19T) 15
Dominican (NY) 16, Chestnut Hill 17
Emmanuel (GA) 4, Chowan 13
Tusculum 19, Coker 22
Barton 15, Converse 9
Kutztown 12, Edinboro 7
Belmont Abbey 26, Erskine 16
Embry-Riddle (FL) 10, Florida Southern (#8) 21
West Chester (#7) 21, Gannon 3
Felician 1, Georgian Court 20
East Stroudsburg (#9) 10, Indiana (PA) 12
Caldwell 7, Thomas Jefferson 21
Reinhardt (NAIA) 19, Lee 8
Southern Wesleyan 0, Limestone (#11) 19
Lenoir-Rhyne 17, Lincoln Memorial 4
Queens (#14/NC) 24, Mars Hill 2
LIU Post (#5) 18, Mercy (#15) 17
Lock Haven 8, Mercyhurst (#25) 15
Molloy 12, NYIT (#24) 13
American International 5, New Haven (#19T) 17
Findlay 22, Ohio Valley 12
Saint Michael's 7, Pace (#16) 10
Saint Leo (#21) 26, Palm Beach Atlantic 6
Holy Family 17, Post 18
University of DC 3, Queens (NY) 21
Colorado Mesa (#12T) 10, Regis (#10) 23
Florida Tech 7, Rollins (#2) 9
Le Moyne (#1) 21, Saint Anselm 8
Seton Hill 18, Shippensburg 10
Bridgeport 17, St. Thomas Aquinas 6
Franklin Pierce 3, Stonehill (RV) 17
Tiffin 11, Walsh 8
Nyack 6, Wilmington (DE) 19
Newberry 4, Wingate 20
Montevallo 4, Young Harris 24
Sunday April 7
Lake Erie 17, Alderson-Broaddus 4
Maryville (MO) 10, Ashland 11
Ursuline 13, Davis & Elkins 14
Colorado-Colorado Springs 16, Fort Lewis 6
McKendree 7, Indianapolis (#12T) 22
CSU- Pueblo 7, Lindenwood (#4) 16
UVA-Wise 21, Notre Dame (OH) 7
Montevallo 17, Shorter 6
Millersville 7, Slippery Rock 8
Shepherd 17, WV Wesleyan 3
Charleston (WV) 12, Wheeling Jesuit 13
Alabama-Huntsville 18, Young Harris 20
Monday April 8
Roberts Wesleyan 19, St. Thomas Aquinas 8
Colorado-Colorado Springs 28, Adams State 0
McKendree 25, Ashland 2
Northern Michigan 9, Concordia-St. Paul 21
Lake Erie 19, Davis & Elkins 8
Maryville (MO) 1, Indianapolis 22
Charleston (WV) 8, Notre Dame (OH) 14
CSU-Pueblo 5, Rockhurst 16
Assumption (#17) 22, SNHU 19
UVA-Wise 19, Wheeling Jesuit 11
Saturday April 6
Merrimack (#18) 10, Adelphi (#3) 15
S. Connecticut State 8, Bentley (#19T) 15
Dominican (NY) 16, Chestnut Hill 17
Emmanuel (GA) 4, Chowan 13
Tusculum 19, Coker 22
Barton 15, Converse 9
Kutztown 12, Edinboro 7
Belmont Abbey 26, Erskine 16
Embry-Riddle (FL) 10, Florida Southern (#8) 21
West Chester (#7) 21, Gannon 3
Felician 1, Georgian Court 20
East Stroudsburg (#9) 10, Indiana (PA) 12
Caldwell 7, Thomas Jefferson 21
Reinhardt (NAIA) 19, Lee 8
Southern Wesleyan 0, Limestone (#11) 19
Lenoir-Rhyne 17, Lincoln Memorial 4
Queens (#14/NC) 24, Mars Hill 2
LIU Post (#5) 18, Mercy (#15) 17
Lock Haven 8, Mercyhurst (#25) 15
Molloy 12, NYIT (#24) 13
American International 5, New Haven (#19T) 17
Findlay 22, Ohio Valley 12
Saint Michael's 7, Pace (#16) 10
Saint Leo (#21) 26, Palm Beach Atlantic 6
Holy Family 17, Post 18
University of DC 3, Queens (NY) 21
Colorado Mesa (#12T) 10, Regis (#10) 23
Florida Tech 7, Rollins (#2) 9
Le Moyne (#1) 21, Saint Anselm 8
Seton Hill 18, Shippensburg 10
Bridgeport 17, St. Thomas Aquinas 6
Franklin Pierce 3, Stonehill (RV) 17
Tiffin 11, Walsh 8
Nyack 6, Wilmington (DE) 19
Newberry 4, Wingate 20
Montevallo 4, Young Harris 24
Sunday April 7
Lake Erie 17, Alderson-Broaddus 4
Maryville (MO) 10, Ashland 11
Ursuline 13, Davis & Elkins 14
Colorado-Colorado Springs 16, Fort Lewis 6
McKendree 7, Indianapolis (#12T) 22
CSU- Pueblo 7, Lindenwood (#4) 16
UVA-Wise 21, Notre Dame (OH) 7
Montevallo 17, Shorter 6
Millersville 7, Slippery Rock 8
Shepherd 17, WV Wesleyan 3
Charleston (WV) 12, Wheeling Jesuit 13
Alabama-Huntsville 18, Young Harris 20
Monday April 8
Roberts Wesleyan 19, St. Thomas Aquinas 8
Re: Scores
Tuesday April 9
Thomas Jefferson 14, Chestnut Hill 6
Nyack 9, Dominican (NY) 19
Caldwell 20, Felician 7
Post 6, Georgian Court 17
Bridgeport 10, NYIT (#24) 13
Florida Southern (#7) 16, Saint Leo (#21) 6
Holy Family 9, Wilmington (DE) 22
Wednesday April 10
Bentley (#19) 6, Adelphi (#2) 11
Assumption (#17) 22, American International 8
Grand Valley State (#22) 17, Davenport 9
University of DC 6, Davis & Elkins 14
Palm Beach Atlantic 7, Florida Tech 20
Gannon 8, Indiana (PA/#25) 19
East Stroudsburg (#11) 18, Kutztown 6
S. Connecticut State 3, Le Moyne (#1) 17
Shorter 11, Lee 10 (2OT)
Catawba 15, Lenoir-Rhyne 16
Ashland 12, Lewis 11
Bloomsburg 17, Lock Haven 10
Seton Hill 10, Mercyhurst 13
Queens (NC/#13) 27, Newberry 3
Belmont Abbey 15, North Greenville 4
Concordia-St. Paul 20, Northern Michigan 11
Molloy 21, Queens (NY) 6
Tampa (#5T) 10, Rollins (#5T) 18
Merrimack (#18) 17, Saint Anselm 8
Edinboro 8, Slippery Rock 11
New Haven (#16) 12, Southern New Hampshire 5
Franklin Pierce 15, Saint Michael's 16
Pace (#20) 12, Stonehill 11 (OT)
Lincoln Memorial 13, Tusculum 8
Shippensburg 6, West Chester (#8) 19
Coker 6, Wingate 17
Thursday April 11
Southern Wesleyan 16, Lees-McRae 12
Mercy (#14) 13, Millersville 11
Friday April 12
Fort Lewis 16, Adams State 1
Georgian Court 23, Dominican (NY) 12
Davis & Elkins 7, Findlay 20
Northern Michigan 3, Grand Valley State (#22) 21
Ashland 1, Indianapolis (#12) 22
Walsh 16, Lake Erie 11
Queens (NC/#13) 14, Limestone (#10) 11
Lewis 9, Maryville (MO) 10
Mount Olive (#23) 15, North Greenville 2
WV Wesleyan 13, Notre Dame (OH) 18
Regis (CO/#9) 20, Oklahoma Baptist 0
Florida Southern (#7) 17, Tiffin 4
Westminster (UT) 9, Colorado-Colorado Springs 14
Ohio Valley 15, Ursuline 9
Shepherd 16, Wheeling Jesuit 14
Thomas Jefferson 14, Chestnut Hill 6
Nyack 9, Dominican (NY) 19
Caldwell 20, Felician 7
Post 6, Georgian Court 17
Bridgeport 10, NYIT (#24) 13
Florida Southern (#7) 16, Saint Leo (#21) 6
Holy Family 9, Wilmington (DE) 22
Wednesday April 10
Bentley (#19) 6, Adelphi (#2) 11
Assumption (#17) 22, American International 8
Grand Valley State (#22) 17, Davenport 9
University of DC 6, Davis & Elkins 14
Palm Beach Atlantic 7, Florida Tech 20
Gannon 8, Indiana (PA/#25) 19
East Stroudsburg (#11) 18, Kutztown 6
S. Connecticut State 3, Le Moyne (#1) 17
Shorter 11, Lee 10 (2OT)
Catawba 15, Lenoir-Rhyne 16
Ashland 12, Lewis 11
Bloomsburg 17, Lock Haven 10
Seton Hill 10, Mercyhurst 13
Queens (NC/#13) 27, Newberry 3
Belmont Abbey 15, North Greenville 4
Concordia-St. Paul 20, Northern Michigan 11
Molloy 21, Queens (NY) 6
Tampa (#5T) 10, Rollins (#5T) 18
Merrimack (#18) 17, Saint Anselm 8
Edinboro 8, Slippery Rock 11
New Haven (#16) 12, Southern New Hampshire 5
Franklin Pierce 15, Saint Michael's 16
Pace (#20) 12, Stonehill 11 (OT)
Lincoln Memorial 13, Tusculum 8
Shippensburg 6, West Chester (#8) 19
Coker 6, Wingate 17
Thursday April 11
Southern Wesleyan 16, Lees-McRae 12
Mercy (#14) 13, Millersville 11
Friday April 12
Fort Lewis 16, Adams State 1
Georgian Court 23, Dominican (NY) 12
Davis & Elkins 7, Findlay 20
Northern Michigan 3, Grand Valley State (#22) 21
Ashland 1, Indianapolis (#12) 22
Walsh 16, Lake Erie 11
Queens (NC/#13) 14, Limestone (#10) 11
Lewis 9, Maryville (MO) 10
Mount Olive (#23) 15, North Greenville 2
WV Wesleyan 13, Notre Dame (OH) 18
Regis (CO/#9) 20, Oklahoma Baptist 0
Florida Southern (#7) 17, Tiffin 4
Westminster (UT) 9, Colorado-Colorado Springs 14
Ohio Valley 15, Ursuline 9
Shepherd 16, Wheeling Jesuit 14
Re: Scores
Saturday April 13
Stonehill 8, Adelphi (#2) 18
Lee 8, Alabama-Hunstville 19
Saint Anselm 10, Assumption (#17) 19
Belmont Abbey 18, Barton 7
Slippery Rock 7, Bloomsburg 14
Wilmington (DE) 9, Caldwell 22
Young Harris 16, Catawba 19
Gannon 3, East Stroudsburg 21
Florida Tech 14, Embry-Riddle (FL) 15
Mount Olive (#23) 22, Erskine 4
Felician @ Holy Family, postponed to 4/18
Post 5, Thomas Jefferson 20
Lock Haven 12, Kutztown 14
NYIT (#4) 8, LIU Post (#24) 7, OT
Lees-McRae 2, Limestone (#10) 21
Le Moyne (#1) 17, Merrimack (#18) 10
Mercyhurst 10, Millersville 7
Saint Michael's 6, New Haven (#) 20
Lincoln Memorial 22, Newberry 9
Chestnut Hill 16, Nyack 8
Bentley (#19) 9, Pace (#20) 13
St. Thomas Aquinas 18, Queens (NY) 6
Bridgeport 7, Roberts Wesleyan 18
Johnson & Wales (CO/DIII) 0, Rockhurst 26
SNHU 20, S. Connecticut State 3
Rollins (#5T) 16, Saint Leo (#21) 11
Indiana (PA/#25) 21, Shippensburg 11
Converse 6, Southern Wesleyan 13
Coker 18, St. Andrews (NAIA) 7
Palm Beach Atlantic 5, Tampa (#5T) 23
Charleston (WV) 7, Virginia-Wise 16
Edinboro 2, West Chester (#8) 17
Tusculum 6, Wingate 17
Sunday April 14
Westminster (UT) 13, CSU-Pueblo 9
Adams State 0, Colorado Mesa (#14T) 19
Northern Michigan 3, Davenport 16
Mercy (#14T) 20, University of DC 3
Florida Southern (#7) 19, Findlay 5
Ohio Valley 13, Lake Erie 20
Mars Hill @ Lenoir-Rhyne, postponed until tomorrow
Regis (CO/#9) 11, Lindenwood (#3) 5
Lewis 0, McKendree 19
Shepherd 18, Notre Dame (OH) 11
Davis & Elkins 9, Tiffin 20
Walsh 16, Ursuline 5
WV Wesleyan 14, Wheeling Jesuit 17
Stonehill 8, Adelphi (#2) 18
Lee 8, Alabama-Hunstville 19
Saint Anselm 10, Assumption (#17) 19
Belmont Abbey 18, Barton 7
Slippery Rock 7, Bloomsburg 14
Wilmington (DE) 9, Caldwell 22
Young Harris 16, Catawba 19
Gannon 3, East Stroudsburg 21
Florida Tech 14, Embry-Riddle (FL) 15
Mount Olive (#23) 22, Erskine 4
Felician @ Holy Family, postponed to 4/18
Post 5, Thomas Jefferson 20
Lock Haven 12, Kutztown 14
NYIT (#4) 8, LIU Post (#24) 7, OT
Lees-McRae 2, Limestone (#10) 21
Le Moyne (#1) 17, Merrimack (#18) 10
Mercyhurst 10, Millersville 7
Saint Michael's 6, New Haven (#) 20
Lincoln Memorial 22, Newberry 9
Chestnut Hill 16, Nyack 8
Bentley (#19) 9, Pace (#20) 13
St. Thomas Aquinas 18, Queens (NY) 6
Bridgeport 7, Roberts Wesleyan 18
Johnson & Wales (CO/DIII) 0, Rockhurst 26
SNHU 20, S. Connecticut State 3
Rollins (#5T) 16, Saint Leo (#21) 11
Indiana (PA/#25) 21, Shippensburg 11
Converse 6, Southern Wesleyan 13
Coker 18, St. Andrews (NAIA) 7
Palm Beach Atlantic 5, Tampa (#5T) 23
Charleston (WV) 7, Virginia-Wise 16
Edinboro 2, West Chester (#8) 17
Tusculum 6, Wingate 17
Sunday April 14
Westminster (UT) 13, CSU-Pueblo 9
Adams State 0, Colorado Mesa (#14T) 19
Northern Michigan 3, Davenport 16
Mercy (#14T) 20, University of DC 3
Florida Southern (#7) 19, Findlay 5
Ohio Valley 13, Lake Erie 20
Mars Hill @ Lenoir-Rhyne, postponed until tomorrow
Regis (CO/#9) 11, Lindenwood (#3) 5
Lewis 0, McKendree 19
Shepherd 18, Notre Dame (OH) 11
Davis & Elkins 9, Tiffin 20
Walsh 16, Ursuline 5
WV Wesleyan 14, Wheeling Jesuit 17