FanLax Lacrosse Rankings > 2019 FanLax HS Boys Team Rankings

2019 FanLax HS Boys Team Rankings

Team RankingsGame Results

If you would like to add a team to the FanLax Computer Rankings, please fill out this form and we’ll get you set-up.  Your help is appreciated. 

HS Boys Rankings

The High School Boys Team Rankings based on each team’s performance thus far this season. So that no team has an advantage or disadvantage due to playing more or less games, we normalized the # of games played. As the season progresses, for obvious reasons, we will increase the number of games played for the normalization of our Points.


National • NortheastMid-WestSouthWestCanada

May 21 (Game Score N/A)May 21 May 17 May 15 May 14 May 13 May 10 May 7May 2May 1Apr 27Apr 23 Apr 21 Apr 18 Apr 14 Apr 13 Apr 12 Apr 10 Apr 8 Apr 5 Apr 4 Apr 3Apr 2 Apr 1 Mar 28Mar 25Mar 22Mar 18

HOW THE FANLAX COMPUTER RANKING SYSTEM WORKS

Pts = FanLax (Points Normalized to 10 Games and 3 Wins), Pts (S) = Pts with Game Scores factored in (Rank), W% = Win Percentage, Gs = Number of Games Played, SOS = Strength of Schedule (Rank), BW = Best Win (Rank)

TeamPtsW%GsSOSBW
1Chaminade NY (NY)1,02186%14111
2Salisbury School CT (CT)1,015100%15333
3Culver Military Academy Prep (IN)1,01095%21342
4St Anthonys NY (NY)1,00594%1644
5Calvert Hall (MD)1,00094%18136
6Hill Academy (CN)99486%1479
7Garden City (NY)98994%164319
8Manhasset (NY)98487%15328
9Brunswick School (CT)97989%181911
10Smithtown West (NY)97388%173025
11Seton Hall Prep (NJ)96895%216526
12Delbarton (NJ)96488%162915
13Haverford School (PA)95981%211012
14Gonzaga (DC)95486%212817
15Bullis (MD)94886%224118
16McDonogh (MD)94467%1815
17Ward Melville (NY)93976%171810
18Georgetown Prep (MD)93376%17814
19Massapequa (NY)92787%159750
20St Christophers (VA)92295%2010834
21St Sebastians School (MA)917100%1614943
22St Pauls MD (MD)91365%172016
23Deerfield Academy (MA)90883%183921
24Darien (CT)90176%175562
25Torrey Pines (CA)89891%228727
26IMG National (FL)89377%131432
27Bay Shore (NY)89072%184623
28St Stephen-St Agnes (VA)88675%242220
29Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)88079%145145
30St Marys Annapolis (MD)87868%19513
31Boys Latin (MD)87463%1926
32Loyola-Blakefield (MD)86959%17622
33Brother Rice MI (MI)864100%1718044
34Mountain Lakes (NJ)86088%168458
35Gilman (MD)85753%15329
36Mount Sinai (NY)852100%1728165
37Landon (MD)84965%17930
38Ponte Vedra (FL)84496%2516339
39St Ignatius Prep CA (CA)84081%215736
40Taft School (CT)83567%155460
41Avon Old Farms (CT)83267%153142
42Smithtown East (NY)82867%187235
43West Islip (NY)82576%173628
44Westlake TX (TX)82090%2016449
45St Margarets Episcopal (CA)81586%217867
46Episcopal Dallas (TX)81277%228540
47Riverhead (NY)80772%187063
48Paul VI (VA)80374%2374115
49Dallas Jesuit (TX)79976%1771163
50Ridge (NJ)79594%1816547
51Belmont Hill (MA)79186%1410773
52St Johns College HS (DC)78967%183838
53Episcopal HS VA (VA)78660%204531
54Ridgewood (NJ)78288%179578
55Malvern Prep (PA)77975%204084
56Ridge Point (TX)77583%12913317
57San Ramon Valley (CA)77389%1937085
58Lambert (GA)77091%2223190
59Northport (NY)76871%172523
60Highland Park TX (TX)76474%194837
61Summit NJ (NJ)76187%156986
62Sycamore (OH)75889%1851870
63Dublin Coffman (OH)75494%1868792
64St Joseph Collegiate (NY)75294%1815754
65Archbishop Spalding (MD)74950%181641
66Forest Hills Central (MI)74594%18356136
67Hun School (NJ)74280%15153100
68Manasquan (NJ)739100%1953561
69New Fairfield (CT)73694%1745182
70Pittsford (NY)73369%168955
71Jupiter (FL)73076%2110989
72South Side (NY)72775%16111119
73Severna Park (MD)72495%19195103
74New Canaan (CT)72171%176280
75St Ignatius Cleveland (OH)71879%199152
76Montgomery NJ (NJ)71683%18181159
77Trinity-Pawling School (NY)71453%153559
78Lancaster NY (NY)71157%14345617
79Palos Verdes (CA)71086%22152112
80Westminster School CT (CT)70836%141776
81St Annes-Belfield (VA)70763%196045
82Academy New Church (PA)70483%2323783
83Sacred Heart Prep (CA)70282%22122127
84Briar Woods (VA)700100%17447109
85Dublin Jerome (OH)69875%2028051
86Episcopal Academy (PA)69663%1949202
87Prosper (TX)69490%2160893
88Fairfield Prep (CT)69281%1690143
89Mason OH (OH)69075%2027170
90Fairport (NY)68888%169855
91Cathedral IN (IN)68683%18199146
92Archbishop Moeller (OH)68370%20265215
93Lincoln-Sudbury Regional (MA)68271%175081
94Baldwinsville (NY)68081%1620877
95Huntington NY (NY)67859%1717963
96Christian Bros Syracuse (NY)67688%17302104
97Oxbridge Academy (FL)67481%2115568
98John Jay-Cross River (NY)67288%1718269
99Orchard Park (NY)67069%1635253
100Springboro (OH)66872%1834172
101Commack (NY)66741%172433
102Detroit Catholic Central (MI)66783%1830495
103Chatham (NJ)66768%1961170
104Brighton NY (NY)66781%1620175
105St Albans DC (DC)66763%1653102
106Berkshire School (MA)66756%1844206
107Jamesville-DeWitt (NY)66794%17613270
108Ridgefield (CT)66788%1720099
109Weddington (NC)66694%17288177
110Delaware Valley PA (PA)66689%181,520117
111Christian Brothers NJ (NJ)66668%19222265
112Sachem East (NY)66647%1742229
113West Morris Central (NJ)66689%19219133
114Acton Boxborough (MA)66692%13395284
115Shoreham-Wading River (NY)66681%16127128
116Fayetteville-Manlius (NY)66581%16158118
117Loyola Los Angeles (CA)66567%2479106
118Broadneck (MD)66576%17150161
119Syosset (NY)66587%15236120
120MICDS (MO)66594%17858191
121Corning NY (NY)66594%16400151
122St Andrews FL (FL)66576%17189108
123Dallas (PA)66568%191,107760
124Yorktown NY (NY)66571%1794180
125Victor (NY)66465%1712666
126Westminster MD (MD)664100%18390181
127Roswell (GA)66488%17584322
128Hunterdon Central (NJ)66479%19138164
129Georgetown TX (TX)66479%19865197
130Niskayuna (NY)664100%171,234138
131East Aurora (NY)66481%161,449503
132Cold Spring Harbor (NY)66475%1610574
133Christ School (NC)66491%22369139
134Hingham (MA)66489%18276123
135Iona Prep (NY)66378%1813098
136Hilton (NY)66375%16148186
137Brewster Academy (NH)66394%1838697
138Cardinal Gibbons NC (NC)66386%21469171
139Lovett (GA)66376%21218227
140Governors Academy (MA)66380%15110305
141Glen Ridge (NJ)66376%17131133
142St Xavier Cincinnati (OH)66368%1910357
143Lakota West (OH)66261%18307556
144Mamaroneck (NY)66294%18278153
145Walton (GA)66291%2242990
146Albany Academy (NY)66283%12301246
147Louisville St Xavier (KY)66288%2452296
148Princeton Day School (NJ)66281%16282156
149Loyola Academy IL (IL)66268%1952361
150St Thomas Aquinas FL (FL)66281%21334113
151Norfolk Academy (VA)66178%23215121
152Woodlands (TX)66164%229948
153Lassiter (GA)66190%20266173
154Cherry Creek (CO)66190%20362105
155Canandaigua (NY)66175%16143142
156Rivers School (MA)66172%1813387
157Loomis Chaffee School (CT)66163%1968261
158Riverside VA (VA)66187%15792130
159Mariemont (OH)66084%19553132
160Middle Creek (NC)66085%20835122
161Bergen Catholic (NJ)66063%169278
162Montgomery Bell Academy (TN)66087%15360196
163West Genesee (NY)66065%17202154
164Paul VI Haddonfield (NJ)66094%162,4491,253
165Medfield (MA)66088%16499145
166Marriotts Ridge (MD)66088%16216162
167Winchester MA (MA)66094%16925150
168Northern-Calvert County (MD)65994%181,591160
169Franklin MA (MA)65993%14828219
170Northern Highlands (NJ)65978%18173174
171Calhoun (NY)65981%16172228
172Arapahoe (CO)65982%17366232
173Benjamin School (FL)65950%14101235
174Garnet Valley (PA)65984%19295237
175Glastonbury (CT)65881%16247248
176Wantagh (NY)65881%16162225
177Sachem North (NY)65853%1788141
178Farmingdale (NY)65881%16268193
179Don Bosco Prep (NJ)65850%16118182
180Worthington Kilbourne (OH)65880%20444215
181Cardinal Mooney FL (FL)65891%22739345
182Bishop Shanahan (PA)65794%17868257
183Pingree School (MA)65789%19777246
184Concord-Carlisle (MA)65793%15344158
185Hartland (MI)65794%16993275
186Staples (CT)65771%17255172
187Skaneateles (NY)65788%16431137
188Conestoga (PA)65784%19245213
189Mercer Island (WA)65780%20284106
190St Michaels College (CN)65763%873306
191Manheim Township (PA)65785%2042888
192Shore Regional (NJ)65794%161,964265
193Santa Fe Christian (CA)65688%17930240
194Napa LC (CA)656100%123,3351,595
195Dominion (VA)65680%15310442
196Xaverian Brothers MA (MA)65680%15376157
197Westminster GA (GA)65686%22357260
198De LaSalle CA (CA)65675%24321245
199West Essex Regional (NJ)65572%18220276
200Urbana (MD)65594%181,084352
201Ramapo NJ (NJ)65565%17141204
202Sunset (OR)65588%17449147
203Hempfield (PA)65580%20779312
204Kent Denver (CO)65579%19259288
205Duxbury (MA)65576%17287183
206Groton School (MA)65553%15168558
207Hough (NC)65589%18872184
208Parkland PA (PA)654100%191,144190
209Marin Academy (CA)65490%20637394
210St Johns Prep Danvers (MA)65481%16465211
211Western-Davie (FL)65481%211,373426
212St Marks TX (TX)65467%18170187
213Springfield-Delco (PA)65489%19420403
214North Gwinnett (GA)65483%18347259
215Etowah (GA)65489%19936210
216Bishop Guertin (NH)65487%15718269
217Upper Arlington (OH)65475%20331192
218North Allegheny (PA)65382%17565178
219Madison VA (VA)65388%16374131
220Wayne Hills (NJ)65389%18799459
221Wilton (CT)65353%1776140
222Valor Christian (CO)65389%18484366
223Rock Canyon (CO)65382%17501293
224McCallie School (TN)65367%15167167
225Kellenberg Memorial (NY)65359%17114309
226Penfield (NY)65350%16112155
227Cape Henlopen (DE)65388%16833250
228La Jolla HS (CA)65294%18712209
229Langham Creek (TX)65276%17780339
230West Linn (OR)65282%17330286
231Bishop Watterson (OH)65289%18694328
232New Trier (IL)65274%19206279
233Brooks School (MA)65275%16190363
234St Joseph Montvale (NJ)65272%18313174
235Briarcliff (NY)65178%18393129
236New Hampton School (NH)65169%16547299
237Algonquin (MA)65187%15939421
238Granite Bay (CA)65182%22463239
239General Brown (NY)65187%15820224
240Apex (NC)65179%19838342
241Hill Academy II (CN)65170%10104218
242Weston CT (CT)65088%17812287
243Lewisburg (PA)65075%81,825674
244Needham (MA)65073%15473333
245Casa Grande (CA)65096%241,746533
246Duke City LC (NM)650100%132,432382
247Mountain Brook (AL)65093%151,532350
248Westfield NJ (NJ)65056%1863144
249Radnor (PA)65075%20262330
250York Catholic (PA)65095%191,042376
251Ardrey Kell (NC)65086%22707340
252St Pauls LA (LA)649100%18996282
253Creekside (FL)64984%19649283
254Yorba Linda (CA)64989%191,108300
255Regis Jesuit (CO)64965%17249288
256Louisville Trinity (KY)64975%20383314
257Olentangy Liberty (OH)64970%20299324
258Penn Yan (NY)64963%16311271
259St Marys Ryken (MD)64963%19188243
260Lawrenceville School (NJ)64953%1959319
261Rockwall (TX)64857%1475295
262IMG Academy (FL)64873%15213281
263Glenelg HS (MD)64865%17183194
264Bernards (NJ)64871%17312253
265Guilford (CT)64881%16279303
266Lake Norman (NC)64883%18452152
267Liverpool (NY)64859%17242248
268Vestavia Hills (AL)64895%201,720402
269Westhill NY (NY)64775%16379298
270Grandview (CO)64782%17866338
271Natick (MA)64786%141,269230
272Woodlands II (TX)64753%19338304
273Portsmouth RI (RI)647100%132,686561
274Noble & Greenough (MA)64756%16132165
275John Champe (VA)64782%17555251
276St Johns Shrewsbury (MA)64780%15793371
277Eastlake WA (WA)64778%18507568
278Trabuco Hills (CA)64685%20693207
279Century MD (MD)64689%18470359
280Bishop Moore (FL)64673%22209115
281Newton North (MA)64683%121,319230
282Stillwater (MN)646100%111,024347
283O’Dea (WA)64685%13732208
284La Costa Canyon (CA)64671%2114694
285Grossmont (CA)64594%182,469881
286Harvard-Westlake (CA)64570%20264311
287American Heritage Plantation (FL)64587%15889256
288Foothill Santa Ana (CA)64568%22116110
289Rush-Henrietta (NY)64556%16611991
290Cheyenne Mountain (CO)64584%191,153240
291Westfield VA (VA)64573%15283195
292Pine Richland (PA)64589%181,099321
293Shawnee NJ (NJ)64582%17675727
294Ravenwood (TN)64487%152,346663
295Lake Oswego (OR)64475%16296185
296Dover-Sherborn (MA)64473%15509148
297Notre Dame Lawrence (NJ)64481%16656346
298West Chester East (PA)64482%17721344
299Pomfret School (CT)64478%18368169
300Northville (MI)64488%171,059679
301DeMatha (MD)64450%2066124
302Shawnee Mission East (KS)64481%21917252
303Islip (NY)64467%18117125
304Norwell (MA)64394%161,327507
305Klein (TX)64369%16339427
306Wyoming Seminary (PA)64367%18753292
307St Andrews Episcopal DC (MD)64384%19929566
308Lyons Township (IL)64395%19775279
309Bethlehem Central (NY)64388%171,137455
310Glen Rock (NJ)64363%19364242
311Hamilton Southeastern (IN)64379%19532369
312Bayport-Blue Point (NY)64269%16228336
313Williamsville East (NY)64275%161,382149
314Benilde-St Margarets (MN)642100%111,155380
315Salesianum School (DE)64253%1567385
316New Albany (OH)64276%21920199
317Hewlett (NY)64256%1683381
318Atlee (VA)64293%141,173362
319Coppell (TX)64162%13151325
320South County (VA)64165%17389126
321Crestwood (PA)64174%19837200
322Archbishop Hoban (OH)64184%191,063609
323Lakeridge (OR)64174%19320201
324Severn School (MD)64124%1715462
325Wilmington Hoggard (NC)64194%171,959656
326Hereford (MD)64172%18560302
327Centennial GA (GA)64068%22240238
328Milton GA (GA)64071%21322357
329Simsbury (CT)64081%16564563
330Scarsdale (NY)64076%17526500
331Minnetonka (MN)64092%12803443
332Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)64056%18161326
333Towson (MD)64069%16517332
334Rockhurst Jesuit (MO)64088%161,570587
335Half Hollow Hills East (NY)64038%1656343
336Oaks Christian (CA)63978%18567440
337Avon Grove (PA)63971%17460395
338North Shore NY (NY)63965%17274307
339Bishop OConnell (VA)63953%19115244
340Delaware Valley NJ (NJ)63976%17569506
341Allentown Central Catholic (PA)63979%191,022364
342York LC VA (VA)63992%131,125262
343Harborfields (NY)63976%17413494
344Linganore (MD)63882%171,406470
345Charlotte CDS (NC)63874%23396233
346Port Washington (NY)63856%16246477
347Erie (CO)63881%161,174316
348Robinson VA (VA)63871%17443176
349Pinkerton Academy (NH)63873%15476507
350Pingry (NJ)63853%15128387
351Battlefield (VA)63876%171,019378
352Corona Del Mar (CA)63880%20398405
353Redwood (CA)63873%22492399
354East Islip (NY)63759%17144267
355Jesuit Portland (OR)63781%16771479
356Marcellus (NY)63776%17402409
357Oakton (VA)63765%17186223
358Newtown (CT)63771%17654454
359Caldwell (NJ)63763%19174315
360Fort Mill (SC)63782%17610217
361Faith Lutheran (NV)63776%17599365
362Locust Valley (NY)63760%15221225
363Blue Ridge School (VA)63768%22277383
364LaFayette NY (NY)63659%17372334
365Greenwich HS (CT)63650%16159309
366University School OH (OH)63680%20385496
367Wando (SC)63685%201,222404
368Geneva NY (NY)63575%16546297
369Indian Hill (OH)63580%20686389
370Xavier CT (CT)63576%17337258
371Southlake Christian (NC)63578%182,153798
372Middlesex School (MA)63540%1586168
373St Joseph Trumbull (CT)63567%15309689
374Cohasset (MA)63567%15683659
375Cranford (NJ)63589%19500474
376Bellevue WA (WA)63563%19305353
377Westwood MA (MA)63560%15421308
378Kettle Run (VA)63586%141,882491
379Ocean City (NJ)63590%211,794277
380Wayland (MA)63471%14504284
381Palmyra-Macedon (NY)63481%161,147528
382Grant OR (OR)63480%15681624
383Gunnery School (CT)63472%18539372
384DeSmet Jesuit (MO)63479%19757663
385Reading (MA)63475%16966411
386Westlake CA (CA)63367%15511631
387Greece United (NY)63369%16380111
388John Carroll MD (MD)63335%1727341
389Warren Township (IL)63383%18830514
390Weston MA (MA)63385%132,3401,243
391Pleasantville (NY)63368%19375546
392Holderness School (NH)63367%15412377
393Wayne Central (NY)63375%16878522
394Longmeadow (MA)63364%14335421
395Shipley School (PA)63367%18902554
396St Augustine Prep NJ (NJ)63381%16308114
397Boston College HS (MA)63347%15198331
398Lake Highland Prep (FL)63262%21178189
399Patriot (VA)63269%16419320
400Central Catholic MA (MA)63286%14995445
401Moorestown (NJ)63247%17100101
402Connetquot (NY)63247%1793739
403Chagrin Falls (OH)63283%18797414
404Oregon Episcopal (OR)63275%16435453
405Hopkinton MA (MA)63267%15543430
406Agoura (CA)63270%20448290
407South River (MD)63167%15244221
408Central York (PA)63183%18975435
409Leonardtown (MD)63185%132,703690
410Allen (TX)63143%14123512
411Bridgewater-Raritan (NJ)63147%17136387
412Bronxville (NY)63165%17285502
413McQuaid Jesuit (NY)63169%16404419
414Montclair (NJ)63058%19177459
415St Marks School MA (MA)63043%14135434
416Buford (GA)63082%22859222
417F W Cox LC (VA)63085%13688392
418Kent Island (MD)63073%15586385
419West Morris Mendham (NJ)63065%17286461
420Atascocita (TX)63069%16726931
421Tabor Academy (MA)62944%16156606
422Monarch (CO)62981%161,005429
423Fairfield Warde (CT)62965%17298313
424Medina OH (OH)62982%17581439
425Westfield IN (IN)62972%181,839817
426Wakefield NC (NC)62987%151,427612
427Horseheads (NY)62975%16974416
428Blessed Trinity (GA)62968%22534348
429Phillips Academy Andover (MA)62931%1658710
430Roxbury Latin School (MA)62850%16225391
431Lebanon OH (OH)62863%16814678
432Allatoona (GA)62867%18508356
433Rye HS (NY)62871%17660626
434Melrose (MA)62873%151,120526
435South Lakes (VA)62879%141,342467
436Lakeside (WA)62875%121,544203
437Comsewogue (NY)62850%18169267
438Crown Point (IN)62878%181,329530
439Hamburg (NY)62775%161,151274
440Derryfield (NH)62792%131,867773
441Sparta (NJ)62770%20475490
442Delaware Hayes (OH)62765%20502354
443Myers Park (NC)62765%17667485
444Archbishop Curley (MD)62782%17894462
445Upper Dublin (PA)62760%20485236
446St John Baptist NY (NY)62753%15256576
447Jamestown LC (VA)62777%13644465
448Damascus (MD)62688%17961575
449Ballston Spa (NY)62675%16910483
450Monte Vista Danville (CA)62662%21291263
451John Glenn – Elwood (NY)62676%171,237857
452Claremont School 1 (CN)62675%43,773254
453Kiski Prep (PA)62664%22191198
454Libertyville (IL)62688%171,082595
455Allentown (NJ)62567%15907893
456Middle Country (NY)62563%16724666
457Greensboro Page (NC)62578%18770367
458Southlake (TX)62567%1877187
459St Johns TX (TX)62577%22749349
460Marshfield (MA)62586%141,403464
461Silver Lake (MA)62579%14759682
462Oceanside Academy (SC)62565%17316255
463Marblehead (MA)62587%151,057642
464Park City (UT)62585%20668480
465Chenango Forks (NY)62475%161,645437
466Parkside (MD)62481%161,056550
467Daniel Hand-Madison (CT)62465%17227497
468Highlands Ranch (CO)62467%18414293
469Wilson West Lawn (PA)62481%21717481
470Boone (FL)62471%14618628
471Howard (MD)62472%18336360
472Wall Township (NJ)62373%15932686
473Mill Creek (GA)62374%19844351
474Randolph NJ (NJ)62367%18317424
475Oceanside NY (NY)62356%16439695
476Woodson (VA)62363%16497467
477West Potomac (VA)62388%162,4401,444
478Mount Lebanon (PA)62367%18714273
479Memphis University School (TN)62353%17184441
480Scranton Prep (PA)62371%171,146291
481Penn Charter (PA)62350%2037205
482Pearland (TX)62356%16433166
483Palo Verde (NV)62278%27578406
484St Francis DeSales – Columbus (OH)62265%17648594
485Providence (NC)62273%151,556973
486Seattle Prep (WA)62263%16816337
487Columbus Academy OH (OH)62285%202,1211,143
488Springside Chestnut Hill (PA)62253%17120532
489Brighton UT (UT)62182%22685487
490Collegiate School (VA)62150%20194383
491Waterford CT (CT)62188%16937731
492Wilbraham & Monson (MA)62162%13698944
493Kettle Moraine (WI)62178%18734425
494Centennial MD (MD)62169%16466329
495North Paulding (GA)62180%20933680
496St Thomas Academy (MN)62191%112,9981,435
497St Augustine SD (CA)62167%181,352984
498Rumson-Fair Haven (NJ)62059%22303466
499Hanover MA (MA)62071%14521683
500Marvin Ridge (NC)62059%17493401
501Champlain Valley Union (VT)62086%14955610
502Menlo School (CA)62061%18205379
503Dulaney (MD)62073%15554570
504Irondequoit (NY)62050%16223549
505Stone Bridge (VA)62060%15430516
506Centerville (OH)62075%201,054658
507Everest Academy (CN)61938%1347586
508Olentangy HS (OH)61960%20382408
509Eden Prairie (MN)61975%12640509
510Bethpage (NY)61947%15212641
511Somerville (NJ)61963%19427475
512Foxborough (MA)61973%15748212
513Dorman (SC)61981%161,440736
514St Viator (IL)61963%19384415
515Grafton MA (MA)61987%151,324822
516Minnechaug Regional (MA)61873%15666627
517Coronado NV (NV)61870%20601452
518Annapolis (MD)61862%13233732
519Woodward Academy (GA)61858%19459520
520Scotch Plains Fanwood (NJ)61856%18270471
521Chantilly (VA)61859%17588489
522Keller (TX)61878%181,646783
523Palmyra PA (PA)61890%201,652447
524Somers CT (CT)61794%162,413590
525Oak Hall (FL)61778%181,380600
526Millbrook School (NY)61738%13119785
527Walnut Hills (OH)61784%191,502762
528Mineola (NY)61753%17418547
529Watertown HS NY (NY)61769%16697767
530Long Beach Poly (CA)61690%103,3382,255
531Brother Rice Orange MI (MI)61690%10852844
532Montclair Kimberley Academy (NJ)61650%16258602
533E C Glass (VA)61686%142,259707
534Eastport-South Manor (NY)61647%17217644
535Gulf Coast (FL)61694%161,679571
536Carey (NY)61635%1764547
537Broughton (NC)61669%161,332484
538Culver Academy (IN)61650%12214368
539Southern Regional (NJ)61682%171,101662
540Providence Day (NC)61674%23432485
541Kings Academy (FL)61559%17294417
542Huntingtown (MD)61567%151,3941,053
543Wellesley (MA)61562%13980982
544Southern Lehigh (PA)61571%17597374
545Mira Costa (CA)61574%19576651
546Christian Brothers TN (TN)61555%20365355
547East Chapel Hill (NC)61587%151,623552
548Marin Catholic (CA)61563%24602263
549Prior Lake (MN)61575%12923597
550Winter Park (FL)61472%18498521
551Thompson Valley (CO)61472%18631397
552Cushing Academy (MA)61453%15392326
553Woodcreek LC (CA)61485%132,9101,595
554Stratford TX (TX)61467%151,349317
555Bishop Ireton (VA)61345%20129790
556East Kentwood (MI)61367%152,2691,192
557Vestal (NY)61369%16488438
558Stoneman Douglas (FL)61356%161,2731,075
559Skyline WA (WA)61372%18815782
560Lenape Valley (NJ)61361%181,1491,081
561California (CA)61376%211,171903
562Broad Run (VA)61369%16778516
563Lake Orion (MI)61388%171,143420
564North Cross (VA)61382%171,411707
565Kings (OH)61365%20464637
566Pembroke Hill (MO)61267%151,256720
567Pope John XXIII NJ (NJ)61258%19328451
568Colorado Academy (CO)61269%16711752
569Columbine (CO)61253%15454754
570A C Flora (SC)61282%171,089498
571Fairfield Ludlowe (CT)61250%16251469
572Juanita (WA)61267%211,030792
573Pine Crest (FL)61288%171,763643
574Cinnaminson (NJ)61279%141,8311,115
575Hershey (PA)61174%191,573729
576Santiago (CA)61171%211,036446
577Fleming Island (FL)61171%14887623
578Long Beach (NY)61135%1782652
579Lake Forest HS (IL)61165%17314296
580King Philip Regional (MA)61180%151,404985
581Grassfield LC (VA)61163%16625564
582Pace Academy (GA)61167%18789680
583Bellarmine Prep CA (CA)61162%21250272
584Livingston (NJ)61150%20175133
585Albemarle (VA)61079%14979639
586Saline (MI)61082%171,584722
587Freehold Township (NJ)61061%18715654
588South Kingstown (RI)61093%142,8661,275
589Fellowship Christian (GA)61079%191,104700
590Strath Haven (PA)61063%19378611
591Jesuit New Orleans (LA)61079%14873432
592Westhampton Beach (NY)60963%16545576
593Stephen Decatur MD (MD)60973%151,209838
594East Syracuse-Minoa (NY)60971%17650593
595Exeter HS (NH)60971%14544773
596La Salle College HS PA (PA)60972%18496535
597Nichols School (NY)60947%15241504
598Lancaster CDS (PA)60989%182,032793
599Billerica (MA)60953%15455358
600Annapolis Area Christian (MD)60881%162,505865
601Bethel Park PA (PA)60868%191,179813
602Tahoma (WA)60878%181,413807
603Oak Ridge CA (CA)60868%19689924
604Corner Canyon (UT)60874%19622560
605Shenendehowa (NY)60865%17949759
606Plymouth (MI)60879%191,399840
607Leesville Road (NC)60872%181,200688
608Jefferson Twp (NJ)60874%23692478
609Cherokee NJ (NJ)60761%18671727
610Freedom South Riding (VA)60753%15450540
611Notre Dame West Haven (CT)60759%17329545
612Anthony Wayne (OH)60772%18800534
613Frisco (TX)60742%12139542
614Glenbard West (IL)60775%20783514
615NorthWest Guilford (NC)60771%171,095589
616St Edwards School FL (FL)60782%17897600
617Patterson Mill (MD)60794%171,582925
618Fordham Prep (NY)60639%18102179
619Westford Academy (MA)60665%17705539
620Lower Alabama LC (AL)60667%91,097858
621Mountain Vista (CO)60644%16263323
622Hilton Head HS (SC)60659%171,8721,071
623North Andover (MA)60664%14643809
624Wappingers Falls CSD (NY)60667%18978784
625Shakopee (MN)60682%111,8191,061
626Monroe Township (NJ)60678%181,391625
627Hopewell Valley (NJ)60563%19579632
628Morris Knolls (NJ)60553%19486449
629Kennett (PA)60568%19817831
630Vandegrift (TX)60556%16354603
631Smithson Valley (TX)60586%141,536456
632ThunderRidge (CO)60567%15968747
633Coronado CA (CA)60558%19235390
634Evanston Township (IL)60567%15871687
635St John Bosco (CA)60587%151,4541,109
636Starrs Mill (GA)60556%18506476
637Homer (NY)60453%17350499
638Tesoro (CA)60461%18583699
639Lakeland-Panas (NY)60447%19297500
640Cicero-North Syracuse (NY)60447%17292220
641Catonsville (MD)60444%16533620
642Hackley School (NY)60488%172,139737
643Trumbull (CT)60453%17192505
644Thayer Academy (MA)60429%14125558
645San Clemente (CA)60353%19318300
646Carthage (NY)60353%17519396
647Lexington MA (MA)60375%161,226671
648San Marcos-SD (CA)60356%18387495
649New Providence (NJ)60355%20333412
650Amador Valley (CA)60360%20525703
651Collierville (TN)60287%152,289847
652Haddonfield Memorial (NJ)60263%19423277
653Webster Thomas (NY)60247%17210409
654Neuqua Valley (IL)60281%161,978851
655Golden (CO)60268%191,274448
656Shaker Heights (OH)60285%20971537
657Boca Raton (FL)60263%16537417
658Windham ME (ME)602100%83,4452,188
659Lakeville North (MN)60164%11713742
660Roslyn (NY)60188%162,3581,249
661Stonewall Jackson (VA)60167%151,050598
662Central Bucks East (PA)60160%20416481
663Newport Harbor CA (CA)60159%22253492
664Sauk Prairie (WI)60191%112,291859
665Lindenhurst (NY)60144%163631,789
666Chaparral CO (CO)60156%16524604
667Boyertown (PA)60168%19942592
668Windsor CO (CO)60171%141,8961,037
669Lovejoy (TX)60075%161,109630
670Webster Schroeder (NY)60047%17230528
671Kimball Union Academy (NH)60053%17446710
672River Hill (MD)60044%16323660
673Lafayette LC (VA)60055%118391,048
674Glenelg Country (MD)60074%19848607
675Hagerty (FL)60068%19645473
676Central Bucks West (PA)60079%19787779
677Williston Northampton (MA)59940%15229978
678Arundel (MD)59956%16319732
679Lenape (NJ)59983%18782444
680Germantown Academy (PA)59933%15113653
681Santa Margarita Catholic (CA)59947%17267574
682Tully (NY)59959%177081,022
683Immaculata NJ (NJ)59953%19327613
684Bainbridge Island (WA)59979%191,897615
685Magnolia (TX)59985%131,181755
686Durham Academy (NC)59844%16224596
687Tatnall School (DE)59893%152,425819
688Tualatin (OR)59878%181,118772
689Haslett-Williamston (MI)59881%161,683676
690La Salle Academy RI (RI)59883%128511,031
691Canterbury School FL (FL)59873%15561511
692William Floyd (NY)59856%16351739
693Naperville North (IL)59889%181,767771
694Greater Atlanta Christian (GA)59755%20391562
695Memorial (TX)59764%14332591
696Demarest-NV (NJ)59788%161,289913
697South Forsyth (GA)59767%18653670
698East Ridge MN (MN)59780%101,1581,111
699Middletown MD (MD)59765%17802757
700Admiral Farragut Academy (FL)59747%15254393
701Oak Mountain (AL)59662%131,2081,163
702Isidore Newman (LA)59667%121,051897
703Sanford School (DE)59687%152,311819
704Briarcrest Christian (TN)59688%172,379787
705Thomas Worthington (OH)59658%199051,006
706Chelmsford (MA)59650%14763718
707Grayslake North (IL)59667%18912746
708Out-of-Door Academy (FL)59673%151,210580
709Los Alamitos (CA)59659%17411538
710Newsome (FL)59586%212,481853
711St Francis DeSales – Toledo (OH)59565%20623519
712Midlothian (VA)59575%81,2501,399
713Colgan (VA)59575%161,6911,299
714South Elgin (IL)59594%172,598988
715Ravenscroft School (NC)59567%18709578
716St Joseph South Bend (IN)59559%171,072917
717Latrobe (PA)59560%151,8941,589
718Lakes IL (IL)59476%172,133988
719Fort Myers (FL)59475%121,640835
720Marist GA (GA)59467%18821663
721Riverview-Sarasota (FL)59472%181,202581
722Hamden Hall CDS (CT)59475%161,267802
723Mars Area (PA)59484%192,233929
724Emmaus (PA)59465%20981677
725South-Western (PA)59476%171,431872
726Shelton (CT)59456%16438655
727Eagan (MN)59375%121,122812
728Proctor Academy (NH)59353%17563907
729Chapel Hill (NC)59379%191,506661
730Cape Henry Collegiate (VA)59350%22203583
731J M Bennett (MD)59368%19659675
732Santa Fe Prep (NM)59363%161,990856
733Jordan NC (NC)59388%162,1091,047
734Rutgers Prep (NJ)59356%18324815
735Mahopac (NY)59358%19512744
736Auburn AL (AL)59273%151,430433
737Kingwood TX (TX)59241%17197748
738Chesapeake LC VA (VA)59270%101,0881,010
739Unionville (PA)59255%20662493
740First Academy (FL)59264%14722869
741Medway (MA)59267%151,087995
742Eden (NY)59256%16831942
743Burr and Burton Academy (VT)59185%131,134723
744Shaker (NY)59159%171,080962
745Bridgeland (TX)59173%111,2461,101
746Lake Mary (FL)59161%18422605
747Rockford MI (MI)59167%18550797
748University Detroit Jesuit (MI)59171%171,043922
749Green Mountain (CO)59183%181,9461,024
750Nation Ford (SC)59167%18766841
751Forest Hills Eastern (MI)59165%17642697
752Pope (GA)59144%18456214
753Montverde Academy (FL)59079%14967647
754Cathedral Catholic (CA)59050%18248518
755Providence School (FL)59083%182,7891,057
756Dutch Fork (SC)59056%181,1821,062
757Dunwoody (GA)59076%171,405990
758Rochester Adams (MI)59078%181,266836
759Melbourne Central Catholic (FL)58988%161,8921,043
760Olympus (UT)58979%191,002726
761Ithaca (NY)58950%14467645
762Rocky River OH (OH)58969%16809936
763St Francis NY (NY)58953%15358523
764Army Prep (NY)58933%33,7733,403
765Skyview WA (WA)58987%152,3931,302
766Austin Prep (MA)58973%152,6181,446
767St Charles Prep (OH)58962%21531607
768Oak Park (CA)58956%18426431
769Westfield MA (MA)58853%15663955
770Palm Beach Central (FL)58867%121,2171,195
771Hillgrove (GA)58867%181,377932
772Chaminade Prep CA (CA)58841%17234407
773Kinnelon (NJ)58850%16349705
774Middleton WI (WI)58883%121,837616
775Rocky Mountain CO (CO)58857%14415541
776Midland LC (TX)58879%142,6761,091
777Glenbrook North (IL)58855%20479585
778Morgantown (WV)58876%172,9851,865
779Milton Academy MA (MA)58827%15145513
780Ephrata (PA)58868%191,543794
781Catholic-Baton Rouge (LA)58767%151,450897
782Johnson City (NY)58750%16595557
783St Rita (IL)58755%20600721
784Strongsville (OH)58767%18646569
785Penn Manor (PA)58756%181,2181,001
786Yorktown VA (VA)58756%16746633
787Bayard Rustin (PA)58755%20548488
788Mount Hebron (MD)58735%17232619
789Bellows Free Academy (VT)58790%102,406867
790Andover HS MA (MA)58643%14461718
791Red Lion HS (PA)58672%181,336638
792Lynbrook (NY)58641%17166428
793J L Mann Academy (SC)58687%152,5831,095
794Northern Guilford (NC)58681%161,608693
795Madison NJ (NJ)58622%1881370
796Middletown South (NJ)58671%171,633730
797Calvary Christian Academy (FL)58575%161,989672
798Cape Elizabeth (ME)58591%111,9671,242
799Archbishop Stepinac (NY)58542%19226573
800Piedmont (CA)58567%24908860
801Caddo Magnet (LA)58579%141,9231,262
802Guerin Catholic (IN)58564%14750335
803Canon-McMillan (PA)58579%192,179716
804Eureka (MO)58576%211,224987
805Burlington MA (MA)58471%141,5511,073
806Montville NJ (NJ)58445%20272510
807Berkeley Prep (FL)58471%171,316833
808West Forsyth GA (GA)58463%19483765
809Hudson OH (OH)58458%19635622
810West Chester Henderson (PA)58459%17621831
811Friends (MD)58463%16850551
812North Penn (PA)58460%20515741
813Sandwich (MA)58475%161,453777
814Lawrence Academy (MA)58444%18315763
815North Haven (CT)58356%16406837
816Charlotte Catholic (NC)58350%18503973
817Westlake NY (NY)58367%18806829
818St John Vianney (NJ)58356%18927862
819Heritage NC (NC)58371%141,6311,114
820Gulliver Prep (FL)58267%181,569571
821Johns Creek (GA)58256%18409373
822Mount Greylock Regional (MA)58271%141,6001,017
823Canton MA (MA)58260%151,145778
824Deep Run (VA)58264%141,7471,207
825Hampton (PA)58288%172,182929
826Windermere HS (FL)58280%151,384647
827Plano West (TX)58243%14160542
828Bolles (FL)58160%20682635
829St Ignatius Cle Blue (OH)58155%111,0731,315
830Half Hollow Hills West (NY)58139%18211646
831Saratoga Springs (NY)58159%171,2421,268
832Brother Martin (LA)58159%17832472
833Lakeland Regional NJ (NJ)58176%171,4511,069
834South Lyon Unified (MI)58172%181,4801,265
835La Plata (MD)58164%142,1682,031
836Midland (MI)58165%171,471878
837Lone Peak (UT)58165%20604649
838Novato (CA)58167%241,236584
839Worcester Prep (MD)58167%151,755957
840Pennridge (PA)58158%19673712
841Wissahickon (PA)58061%18785764
842Arthur L Johnson (NJ)58056%16551901
843John Marshall (WV)58050%63,3923,065
844Souderton (PA)58071%211,062921
845Downingtown West (PA)58050%18849788
846Exeter Township (PA)58060%201,076861
847Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (NY)57956%161,052618
848Blue Valley Southwest (KS)57980%151,625724
849Western Albemarle (VA)57962%13843899
850St Edward OH (OH)57963%16557536
851Wheat Ridge (CO)57950%14729843
852Cheshire HS (CT)57938%16204744
853Lakewood CO (CO)57959%17527398
854Skyline UT (UT)57971%141,7411,407
855Westlake II TX (TX)57959%171,5331,780
856Denver East (CO)57953%156141,037
857West Seneca East (NY)57863%161,113614
858Susquehannock (PA)57868%191,371876
859C M Wright (MD)57865%17774962
860St Davids School (NC)57880%151,885801
861Morris Hills (NJ)57855%201,0351,081
862Bishop England (SC)57871%141,023738
863Irondale (MN)57882%111,789910
864Boise (ID)57780%152,064704
865Richland (WA)57794%173,0571,217
866West Deptford (NJ)57763%16765927
867St Johns Jesuit (OH)57776%171,437971
868Canisius (NY)57753%17185714
869Timber Creek FL (FL)57753%17767628
870Riverdale (FL)57773%152,2641,547
871Loudoun Valley (VA)57667%151,2281,316
872Castle View (CO)57653%15695756
873Lake Norman Charter (NC)57654%131,1991,846
874Churchville-Chili (NY)57641%174821,211
875Trinity Prep FL (FL)57650%121,6381,509
876Zionsville (IN)57663%16609530
877Caesar Rodney (DE)57667%151,2631,053
878Warwick Valley (NY)57680%152,1181,123
879Benedictine Military (GA)57681%162,2471,071
880Pentucket (MA)57581%162,0521,074
881Oregon WI (WI)57569%132,4901,837
882Lakeland HS FL (FL)57579%141,814908
883Birmingham United (MI)57575%162,0421,160
884St John Paul II FL (FL)57563%161,172915
885Perry Hall (MD)57560%15841962
886Castle IN (IN)57572%182,4531,152
887Mountain View VA (VA)57588%162,1481,011
888Sierra Canyon (CA)57553%15919906
889Herriman (UT)57564%221,478649
890Ottawa Hills (OH)57575%201,397850
891Athens Drive (NC)57469%161,105692
892York IL (IL)57468%22999799
893Spring-Ford (PA)57465%20906753
894East Catholic (CT)57453%15924972
895Christchurch (VA)57457%149701,092
896Floral Park (NY)57439%18193695
897Dracut (MA)57479%142,1701,608
898Lincoln OR (OR)57447%19536657
899East Lyme (CT)57350%16401892
900Newton South (MA)57338%138991,442
901Poway (CA)57348%21261768
902Porter-Gaud (SC)57370%201,626780
903East Longmeadow (MA)57377%132,2051,578
904Hotchkiss School (CT)57321%14261,168
905Richard Montgomery (MD)57282%171,016979
906Carmel IN (IN)57250%18124234
907Wayne Valley (NJ)57258%19514685
908Flower Mound (TX)57238%13529542
909Holliston (MA)57250%16652830
910San Marcos-SB (CA)57292%122,3621,495
911Warwick (PA)57256%161,048435
912Fox Lane (NY)57265%17701846
913Livonia-Avon (NY)57256%161,4651,397
914Moravian Academy (PA)57285%131,853888
915Eastern Alamance (NC)57271%142,0891,374
916Crean Lutheran (CA)57294%173,3111,516
917American Fork (UT)57158%19405717
918Bonny Eagle (ME)57188%83,2812,194
919Hall-West Hartford (CT)57160%15657769
920Mount Olive (NJ)57140%15275751
921Spring Lake (MI)57186%141,9081,097
922Barron Collier (FL)57059%17710423
923Westerville Central (OH)57055%201,2441,328
924Shady Side Academy (PA)57056%18741375
925East Greenwich (RI)57069%132,6291,553
926Colonial Forge (VA)57081%161,927969
927Wooster OH (OH)57072%181,102951
928Servite (CA)57038%16257698
929Heights (MD)57038%162431,358
930Greensboro Day (NC)57065%171,0081,032
931Cape Fear Academy (NC)57074%191,496734
932Gonzaga Prep (WA)56993%152,3841,365
933Centennial MN (MN)56991%111,540834
934Nansemond-Suffolk Academy (VA)56967%21801735
935Jesuit Sacramento (CA)56936%22207669
936Clarkston (MI)56981%161,207844
937Western Branch LC (VA)56955%111,6532,021
938Rye CDS (NY)56970%201,348935
939Downingtown East (PA)56943%21355458
940Conard-West Hartford (CT)56947%15462770
941West Springfield VA (VA)56847%158671,354
942Morristown (NJ)56833%18252634
943Edina (MN)56855%117021,100
944Mattawan (MI)56864%112,2081,645
945Rosemount (MN)56855%111,157848
946East Brunswick (NJ)56763%191,6631,045
947Auburn NY (NY)56756%165201,309
948Oak Hill ME (ME)567100%93,7372,538
949St Thomas Aquinas KS (KS)56743%141,2821,861
950Maclay (FL)56775%201,441842
951Air Academy (CO)56771%171,7231,403
952Regents School Austin (TX)56771%211,672713
953Lake Brantley (FL)56775%16641667
954Gulf Breeze (FL)56774%191,8861,274
955Newark Academy (NJ)56763%167561,135
956Steamboat Springs (CO)56775%161,5251,405
957Charlotte Latin (NC)56747%19556795
958Kellam LC (VA)56658%121,034564
959Reeths Puffer (MI)56682%172,0591,116
960Archmere Academy (DE)56673%151,8381,029
961Moses Brown School (RI)56664%141,2591,386
962Essex Junction (VT)56667%12818867
963Mentor (OH)56665%171,0091,087
964Edison CA (CA)56656%181,150811
965Masconomet (MA)56671%141,7861,154
966Watchung Hills (NJ)56633%18140791
967Amherst Central (NY)56573%152,0011,041
968Hoover North Canton (OH)56553%19577886
969Dripping Springs (TX)56531%16176555
970Bishop Kelly ID (ID)56579%142,056948
971Iroquois NY (NY)56556%161,2951,050
972St Lawrence Central (NY)56580%152,415885
973Robbinsville (NJ)56550%16592750
974Mount St Joseph (MD)56518%1712527
975Austin (TX)56565%17523825
976Sun Prairie (WI)56592%122,6501,486
977Salmon River (NY)56473%152,222684
978Cumberland Academy (TX)56454%138101,005
979Plainedge (NY)56475%161,906980
980Jesuit HS Tampa (FL)56463%19573457
981Northview GA (GA)56442%19388765
982Oakdale (MD)56450%101,160938
983Queen Annes County (MD)56450%16860966
984Spanish Fork (UT)56369%161,442874
985Summit OR (OR)56373%151,6591,085
986Hillsborough (NJ)56329%17187827
987Northland LC (MO)56367%121,334724
988Plant (FL)56364%14997821
989Oakland Mills (MD)56346%131,9101,872
990Akron (NY)56369%162,567997
991St Augustine (FL)56374%191,6661,222
992Community School FL (FL)56362%131,4721,367
993Manchester Valley (MD)56356%16700757
994Sherwood MD (MD)56279%149691,055
995Schuylerville (NY)56293%142,8721,149
996King School CT (CT)56257%141,8491,145
997Byram Hills (NY)56265%171,4001,068
998South Carroll (MD)56259%17647967
999Princeton HS (NJ)56240%15359826
1,000Patrick Henry Roanoke (VA)56254%131,310998
1,001Fairview CO (CO)56250%16568553
1,002Horace Greeley (NY)56159%17745941
1,003Canton Central (NY)56181%161,9951,044
1,004Parish Episcopal (TX)56158%121,392828
1,005Lake Nona (FL)56140%159821,693
1,006Douglas Freeman (VA)56171%141,639899
1,007Davis UT (UT)56175%201,4171,077
1,008Lakeview (MI)56181%162,4231,621
1,009Columbus Catholic FL (FL)56169%161,312905
1,010Springfield Twp (PA)56065%201,579579
1,011Lake Minneola (FL)56050%161,422849
1,012Ipswich (MA)56064%141,5461,140
1,013Blue Valley West (KS)56065%171,473588
1,014Kings Park (NY)56035%173531,094
1,015St Francis-La Canada (CA)56047%17738823
1,016Westlake UT (UT)56073%151,5391,058
1,017Lake Zurich (IL)56056%161,123810
1,018Bend (OR)56074%191,809999
1,019East Grand Rapids (MI)55974%19505400
1,020Sheehan (CT)55975%162,0401,305
1,021Atholton (MD)55940%155521,025
1,022Churchill MD (MD)55967%18638914
1,023Bridgewater-Raynham (MA)55960%159881,270
1,024Patchogue-Medford (NY)55944%16457919
1,025Sayville (NY)55944%16620808
1,026South Portland (ME)55971%72,3591,529
1,027Creekview (GA)55863%161,0791,083
1,028Briarwood School (AL)55854%131,3501,481
1,029Selinsgrove (PA)55863%161,376761
1,030Forest Hills Northern (MI)55863%161,1331,116
1,031Portsmouth Abbey (RI)55870%202,1411,235
1,032Loudoun County (VA)55854%138631,331
1,033Chesapeake AA (MD)55844%16617838
1,034Lansing Catholic (MI)55876%171,629803
1,035Bloomington Jefferson (MN)55882%112,2481,257
1,036West Ranch (CA)55783%182,0721,237
1,037Littleton MA (MA)55780%151,8711,131
1,038Woodstock (GA)55756%16879870
1,039Masuk (CT)55771%171,2921,133
1,040Whitman-Hanson (MA)55747%171,112873
1,041Massillon-Jackson (OH)55756%181,1061,087
1,042Ogdensburg Free Academy (NY)55769%162,183824
1,043Ralston Valley (CO)55747%15805775
1,044Grosse Pointe South (MI)55678%181,9341,230
1,045Dr Phillips (FL)55655%201,367701
1,046Arrowhead (WI)55665%171,135956
1,047Graham-Kapowsin (WA)55681%162,4481,172
1,048Northwood NC (NC)55650%141,3021,179
1,049Zeeland (MI)55673%151,4911,009
1,050Delran (NJ)55665%171,5941,106
1,051Mountain View ID (ID)55567%181,468743
1,052Millbrook NC (NC)55556%161,3661,679
1,053Eagle ID (ID)55575%201,742896
1,054NSU University School (FL)55573%151,8561,367
1,055Lakewood Ranch (FL)55573%152,7551,754
1,056Easton MD (MD)55556%169521,251
1,057St Joseph Metuchen (NJ)55563%161,4601,028
1,058Pequannock Township (NJ)55558%191,0611,026
1,059Owego Free Academy (NY)55460%151,7801,551
1,060Virginia Episcopal School (VA)55459%171,1421,015
1,061Olympia FL (FL)55438%131,2381,693
1,062George Ranch (TX)55485%133,2191,246
1,063Arlington NY (NY)55456%189981,197
1,064Danvers (MA)55471%141,9311,279
1,065Clayton Valley (CA)55470%20946923
1,066Babylon (NY)55453%151,0641,221
1,067Brunswick School II (CT)55444%91,5481,191
1,068Wootton (MD)55360%151,0491,120
1,069Lacey Township (NJ)55381%162,091977
1,070St Pauls School NH (NH)55340%155101,544
1,071Verona NJ (NJ)55370%201,505940
1,072Cumberland Valley (PA)55365%201,284937
1,073Princess Anne LC (VA)55350%121,4581,473
1,074St Charles North (IL)55377%131,8241,322
1,075Marist IL (IL)55382%172,0831,181
1,076Queensbury (NY)55375%162,3941,149
1,077Howell NJ (NJ)55358%19934715
1,078Peabody (MA)55267%151,4211,090
1,079Clearview Regional (NJ)55253%178361,213
1,080Copper Hills (UT)55269%161,206975
1,081Southern AA (MD)55244%18596902
1,082Blue Valley Eastside (KS)55250%121,6371,625
1,083Riverside SC (SC)55276%172,145871
1,084Holmdel (NJ)55263%191,1311,278
1,085South Burlington (VT)55246%136241,519
1,086Council Rock North (PA)55159%17959800
1,087Bacon Academy (CT)55175%161,6841,013
1,088Hampton Roads Academy (VA)55153%159381,310
1,089Glenbrook South (IL)55147%17790582
1,090Park School (MD)55146%131,026865
1,091Somers NY (NY)55147%17494949
1,092Grand Junction (CO)55181%161,9711,204
1,093Hackettstown (NJ)55153%17723705
1,094Lake Travis (TX)55150%164101,030
1,095Bloomfield Hills (MI)55065%171,275878
1,096Riverdale Country School (NY)55080%152,2801,816
1,097Perkiomen Valley (PA)55052%21811781
1,098Walt Whitman NY (NY)55038%161211,789
1,099Olentangy Orange (OH)55047%176261,006
1,100New Bern (NC)55085%132,8221,414
1,101St Thomas More LA (LA)55059%17994640
1,102Cherokee Trail (CO)55050%16956954
1,103Hightstown (NJ)55042%19703893
1,104Dakota Ridge (CO)55044%16658852
1,105Lakota East (OH)55041%174451,254
1,106Elder Cincinnati (OH)54944%18440621
1,107Bethesda-Chevy Chase (MD)54967%151,6191,119
1,108Conrad Weiser (PA)54958%191,6131,012
1,109Wyoming Area (PA)54953%159631,008
1,110Blaine (MN)54982%111,766947
1,111Cambridge GA (GA)54938%16326709
1,112Mountain Range (CO)54957%141,2251,441
1,113Holy Ghost Prep (PA)54953%191,1291,065
1,114Curtis WA (WA)54869%161,7491,110
1,115Mt Pisgah Christian (GA)54878%181,8611,141
1,116Blake School (MN)54873%112,0031,102
1,117Bel Air (MD)54847%178531,014
1,118Mount Carmel IL (IL)54871%172,0841,089
1,119Farmington CT (CT)54863%161,7011,189
1,120Avon CT (CT)54854%139511,020
1,121Branford (CT)54765%171,280933
1,122Indian River NY (NY)54775%162,1691,510
1,123Souhegan (NH)54762%139041,003
1,124Detroit Country Day (MI)54747%174951,183
1,125Walt Whitman MD (MD)54756%166901,016
1,126Sandburg-Stagg-Andrew (IL)54793%152,6951,337
1,127Beckman (CA)54661%181,2781,281
1,128Plymouth South (MA)54653%151,0831,227
1,129Frederick Douglass KY (KY)54694%162,9781,946
1,130Academic Magnet Charleston (SC)54657%141,0551,260
1,131Walpole (MA)54643%144721,227
1,132Lowell MI (MI)54657%141,510993
1,133Topsail (NC)54668%192,4341,579
1,134Quaker Valley (PA)54677%132,5881,535
1,135Woodinville (WA)54644%165281,289
1,136North Rockland (NY)54559%179651,161
1,137Oliver Ames (MA)54576%172,3981,270
1,138Houston TN (TN)54557%141,0451,127
1,139St Paul Catholic (CT)54580%152,8891,151
1,140Londonderry (NH)54563%161,2581,156
1,141Issaquah (WA)54547%19845691
1,142Niagara-Wheatfield (NY)54556%161,5961,050
1,143All Saints Academy (FL)54567%121,433961
1,144Murrieta Mesa (CA)54578%182,3801,281
1,145St Marys Lynn (MA)54486%143,2351,446
1,146Southington (CT)54460%158471,269
1,147Gorham ME (ME)54478%93,4522,468
1,148Ashland (MA)54450%161,0921,033
1,149Kennebunk (ME)54475%83,0272,194
1,150Waunakee (WI)54458%191,560749
1,151Wellington (FL)54450%161,4231,466
1,152North Pocono (PA)54346%138611,280
1,153Elk River (MN)54364%111,5171,170
1,154Williamsville North (NY)54363%161,738789
1,155Abington PA (PA)54358%191,2981,171
1,156Pelham (NH)543100%123,4051,810
1,157Highland Park II TX (TX)54373%151,2511,164
1,158Conestoga Valley (PA)54344%161,5412,094
1,159White Bear Lake (MN)54373%111,6641,303
1,160Toms River North (NJ)54363%161,8451,701
1,161Lampeter-Strasburg (PA)54350%181,3601,203
1,162Fruita Monument (CO)54369%161,7971,042
1,163Wenatchee (WA)54360%202,396889
1,164Kingsway Regional (NJ)54340%157841,188
1,165West Orange FL (FL)54260%151,067701
1,166McKinney (TX)54240%154901,067
1,167Spencerport (NY)54247%17377524
1,168Old Mill (MD)54250%16758864
1,169Mater Dei Santa Ana (CA)54237%19580776
1,170Phillipsburg (NJ)54239%18260946
1,171Port Jefferson (NY)54263%161,5191,320
1,172Suncoast-Riviera Beach (FL)54258%122,0681,612
1,173Morristown Beard (NJ)54135%20269567
1,174Braintree (MA)54157%141,5741,194
1,175Huntington Beach (CA)54161%181,9411,792
1,176Chanhassen (MN)54150%128541,111
1,177Chattahoochee (GA)54150%16772960
1,178Joel Barlow (CT)54141%175721,349
1,179Narragansett (RI)54193%143,0361,541
1,180Bishop Chatard (IN)54050%141,3551,390
1,181Tower Hill School (DE)54067%151,7651,148
1,182Shrewsbury (MA)54069%161,1321,225
1,183Wilmington Laney (NC)54071%171,887981
1,184Burrillville (RI)54092%132,9671,722
1,185Redondo Union (CA)54053%191,1211,293
1,186Beth TFiloh (MD)53973%152,5281,793
1,187Falmouth HS MA (MA)53963%161,4571,347
1,188Lexington SC (SC)53969%161,8001,098
1,189Lake-Lehman (PA)53942%191,3051,648
1,190Archbishop Alter (OH)53988%172,4361,125
1,191Liberty MD (MD)53933%15425967
1,192Berks Catholic (PA)53967%181,462891
1,193Loveland OH (OH)53935%20154895
1,194Oviedo (FL)53959%17598667
1,195Plano (TX)53963%162,2611,780
1,196Pennsbury (PA)53961%181,3041,153
1,197Carrollton GA (GA)53871%172,2931,560
1,198Seaford (NY)53829%17346450
1,199Washington Township (NJ)53847%19594805
1,200Loch Raven (MD)53879%143,3491,914
1,201St Josephs Prep (PA)53853%19972965
1,202West Haven (CT)53867%152,5001,526
1,203Franklin MD (MD)53843%141,1831,409
1,204Yarmouth (ME)53870%101,9281,344
1,205Roxbury (NJ)53721%19137880
1,206North County (MD)53744%161,1271,121
1,207Berlin (CT)53775%162,5921,283
1,208Harrison GA (GA)53741%17562855
1,209Hill School (PA)53733%151711,167
1,210Andover MN (MN)53760%101,9681,620
1,211Sts Peter & Paul (MD)53744%18736939
1,212Brighton MI (MI)53747%177421,157
1,213Heritage CO (CO)53747%156741,037
1,214Seminole (FL)53653%151,408890
1,215Wheaton South (IL)53669%131,7341,322
1,216Tabb LC (VA)53642%129872,250
1,217River Bluff (SC)53676%172,3131,098
1,218Brentwood TN (TN)53671%172,0981,484
1,219Lincoln-Way (IL)53676%172,1491,187
1,220Midlakes (NY)53563%161,1191,335
1,221Marple Newtown (PA)53542%19747912
1,222Central Bucks South (PA)53544%187981,023
1,223Collins Hill (GA)53571%171,7751,297
1,224Penncrest (PA)53544%186911,034
1,225Woodberry Forest (VA)53522%18961,310
1,226Palo Alto HS (CA)53579%192,3081,312
1,227Eastview (MN)53545%111,5082,413
1,228Alonso (FL)53563%162,1521,820
1,229Foothill Pleasanton (CA)53544%16394903
1,230Wyoming (OH)53471%171,8061,059
1,231Ramsey (NJ)53444%164811,264
1,232Bloomingdale (FL)53459%172,4772,104
1,233Indian Creek School (MD)53476%172,177818
1,234Prout School (RI)53479%142,7871,553
1,235Glencoe (OR)53456%189531,076
1,236Notre Dame Prep AZ (AZ)53474%192,1231,400
1,237Louisville Collegiate (KY)53471%141,4361,066
1,238Red Bank Catholic (NJ)53450%201,2961,586
1,239Canby (OR)53453%171,0291,343
1,240Edgewater (FL)53363%161,671983
1,241Clarence (NY)53356%16407942
1,242Aliso Niguel (CA)53353%171,0861,036
1,243Mt Mansfield Union (VT)53367%121,6941,325
1,244Mandeville (LA)53336%111,1912,608
1,245St Pius X GA (GA)53353%178701,000
1,246Hull (MA)53373%152,2881,108
1,247Clarke (NY)53392%132,8491,708
1,248Timpanogos (UT)53353%179351,004
1,249York Suburban (PA)53353%171,326882
1,250Glacier Peak (WA)53275%162,0731,104
1,251Carrboro (NC)53264%112,3052,055
1,252Hanover NH (NH)53269%131,3751,395
1,253Owen J Roberts (PA)53250%181,1481,248
1,254Eastern York (PA)53250%181,2991,252
1,255Del Norte (CA)53147%191,0751,384
1,256Clackamas (OR)53144%164911,196
1,257Greenville (SC)53153%17916934
1,258Walsh Jesuit (OH)53170%201,8131,176
1,259Lake Howell (FL)53139%18743525
1,260Seven Lakes (TX)53147%157401,164
1,261Trinity HS PA (PA)53174%191,599876
1,262Westside LC (NM)53162%132,0862,419
1,263Blair Academy (NJ)53150%146551,350
1,264Stanwood (WA)53164%141,8761,308
1,265Vianney Marianist (MO)53078%182,1161,383
1,266Bishop ODowd (CA)53058%191,5161,223
1,267West Windsor-Plainsboro North (NJ)53063%191,3061,106
1,268Appoquinimink (DE)53053%151,3131,052
1,269Turpin (OH)53061%181,2851,059
1,270Lake Forest Academy (IL)53067%63,0022,233
1,271Fox Chapel (PA)53067%181,291599
1,272Reagan NC (NC)53063%161,1701,214
1,273Snohomish (WA)52960%151,8581,202
1,274Scituate MA (MA)52938%16453883
1,275Dutchtown (LA)52950%101,5971,463
1,276Crespi (CA)52938%164341,080
1,277Riverbend (VA)52967%152,1811,624
1,278Dougherty Valley (CA)52953%199581,363
1,279Pickerington Central (OH)52965%171,6991,545
1,280Dwyer (FL)52950%16634806
1,281Bartow (FL)52969%131,6651,201
1,282Harriton (PA)52944%188811,034
1,283Fremont (UT)52871%142,1561,570
1,284Penn (IN)52839%181,1241,185
1,285Hauppauge (NY)52847%151,0311,132
1,286Archbishop McNicholas (OH)52856%161,7781,446
1,287Lexington Henry Clay (KY)52878%182,3161,255
1,288Tappan Zee (NY)52753%171,3011,258
1,289Smithsburg (MD)52781%162,1361,376
1,290Armstrong (MN)52750%101,9962,266
1,291Cazenovia Central (NY)52725%162381,216
1,292Foran (CT)52756%161,7241,084
1,293Flint Powers (MI)52756%161,5111,738
1,294Newnan (GA)52765%172,5191,190
1,295Fishers (IN)52767%151,1661,027
1,296New Hope-Solebury (PA)52765%172,9652,147
1,297Lakeville South (MN)52650%121,1031,404
1,298Mattituck-Greenport (NY)52644%167911,789
1,299Gateway PA (PA)52660%152,4312,011
1,300Maple Grove (MN)52673%111,578910
1,301Licking Valley (OH)52676%172,5741,226
1,302Winnacunnet (NH)52677%132,3901,348
1,303Greens Farms Academy (CT)52664%141,8891,130
1,304Liberty OR (OR)52664%141,7371,493
1,305Olmsted Falls (OH)52650%141,5871,643
1,306Louisville Eastern (KY)52664%142,2371,760
1,307Delaware Military Academy (DE)52573%152,4791,301
1,308Wheaton Academy (IL)52569%132,4961,426
1,309Hendrick Hudson (NY)52553%17886926
1,310Hicksville (NY)52563%161,2401,503
1,311Portland (ME)52588%83,5212,696
1,312Portsmouth NH (NH)52580%152,2771,430
1,313Southridge OR (OR)52575%161,9521,623
1,314Old Bridge (NJ)52456%181,4821,144
1,315Catholic Memorial MA (MA)52436%146801,732
1,316Bentonville AR (AR)52490%202,5461,019
1,317Vernon Hills (IL)52465%201,9831,427
1,318Carmel Catholic (IL)52442%191,070884
1,319Jefferson Forest (VA)52473%152,8902,271
1,320Avon Lake (OH)52444%161,4251,866
1,321Nantucket (MA)524100%143,5311,594
1,322Upper St Clair (PA)52444%16829673
1,323Pope Francis (MA)52438%161,0741,727
1,324Middletown DE (DE)52387%153,0121,360
1,325Mako LC (NC)52373%152,7641,500
1,326Forsyth Central (GA)52363%161,6271,330
1,327Kent Roosevelt (OH)52350%161,3611,287
1,328Immokalee (FL)52361%182,5811,547
1,329Winters Mill (MD)52347%151,1301,180
1,330Lower Cape May (NJ)52365%172,7742,078
1,331Naples (FL)52244%161,0961,359
1,332Paramus (NJ)52275%162,1511,468
1,333Jackson Memorial (NJ)52269%161,7721,208
1,334Dakota (MI)52276%173,3061,935
1,335Kinkaid (TX)52238%16566953
1,336East Meadow (NY)52238%164081,341
1,337Sun Valley NC (NC)52264%141,6811,571
1,338Granby Memorial (CT)52263%162,0551,811
1,339Canterbury School CT (CT)52226%193401,455
1,340Cardinal OHara (PA)52282%173,1152,169
1,341Okemos (MI)52256%181,5141,138
1,342Wheatley (NY)52156%161,5071,461
1,343Christian Bros Albany (NY)52141%178901,070
1,344Seneca (NJ)52135%17587927
1,345Long Island Lutheran (NY)52185%203,2331,492
1,346Hillsborough Orange (NC)52161%182,3541,926
1,347John Burroughs School (MO)52163%161,6871,342
1,348Grayson (GA)52161%181,9701,095
1,349North Attleboro (MA)52143%141,1261,459
1,350Prairie Ridge (IL)52186%142,8081,329
1,351Northview MI (MI)52158%191,918986
1,352University HS Orlando (FL)52043%141,4241,960
1,353Suffern (NY)52050%187601,128
1,354Stamford (CT)52044%161,0031,522
1,355Westview CA (CA)52047%178931,292
1,356Wesleyan (GA)52058%198751,174
1,357Central Catholic OR (OR)52043%141,2481,295
1,358McIntosh (GA)51950%18888958
1,359Concord NH (NH)51957%141,6901,288
1,360Salem VA (VA)51944%91,4011,646
1,361Pelham Memorial (NY)51941%17720949
1,362Brophy Prep (AZ)51968%191,9541,477
1,363Evergreen (CO)51956%181,2041,204
1,364Memorial II (TX)51933%121,3182,625
1,365Peters Township (PA)51842%19706813
1,366Wachusett Regional (MA)51867%151,9001,272
1,367Little Miami (OH)51870%202,6521,659
1,368Newbury Park (CA)51847%197301,146
1,369Stonington (CT)51869%162,2191,159
1,370Aspen (CO)51856%161,7991,542
1,371Steinbrenner (FL)51881%162,6161,162
1,372Plymouth North (MA)51838%131,5722,581
1,373Roseville (MN)51750%102,2812,266
1,374Fort Worth CDS (TX)51750%82,2182,739
1,375Woodstock Union (VT)51764%111,4871,490
1,376Skyridge (UT)51750%182,2601,671
1,377Wahconah (MA)51793%152,4611,198
1,378Edmond North (OK)51775%122,2141,244
1,379Mount Tabor (NC)51765%172,0381,175
1,380Neshaminy (PA)51744%181,065920
1,381DuPont Manual (KY)51764%141,6761,457
1,382Havre De Grace (MD)51765%172,5311,854
1,383Einstein (MD)51754%132,3821,827
1,384New Hartford (NY)51761%181,3201,178
1,385Westerly (RI)51781%162,9841,722
1,386Reservoir (MD)51727%154411,055
1,387Los Gatos (CA)51670%232,2831,453
1,388Nease (FL)51633%153991,317
1,389MacArthur Levittown (NY)51627%151061,249
1,390Benet Academy (IL)51656%181,2761,322
1,391Oak Park-River Forest (IL)51638%166321,181
1,392Morgan School (CT)51663%161,7171,139
1,393Valley Center (CA)51674%192,1581,233
1,394Dana Hills (CA)51571%142,3101,391
1,395Haverford HS (PA)51539%184681,169
1,396Temecula Great Oak (CA)51558%191,354996
1,397Ridley (PA)51524%17371854
1,398Dexter (MI)51573%152,9231,886
1,399Martin County (FL)51553%159761,462
1,400Legend (CO)51527%155931,136
1,401Maine South (IL)51547%171,4291,610
1,402Tantasqua Regional (MA)51473%152,0341,408
1,403Mullen (CO)51440%158851,276
1,404Sumner (WA)51450%141,7901,785
1,405Norwood (MA)51450%121,6202,091
1,406Governor Mifflin (PA)51459%171,7121,001
1,407R J Reynolds (NC)51453%179861,304
1,408Minisink Valley (NY)51363%162,2321,558
1,409LaSalle Institute (NY)51369%162,2721,795
1,410Amity Regional (CT)51350%141,1691,526
1,411Thornton Academy (ME)51386%73,1122,165
1,412Pine Creek (CO)51340%151,2012,020
1,413Viera (FL)51357%141,2711,378
1,414Paint Branch (MD)51367%151,5811,121
1,415Pinecrest (NC)51354%132,1631,803
1,416Carlsbad (CA)51335%176301,389
1,417Haldane (NY)51383%182,8691,533
1,418Katy (TX)51238%137521,471
1,419University SF (CA)51276%211,8751,300
1,420Summit CDS OH (OH)51244%165891,125
1,421Tulsa LC (OK)51258%121,9261,417
1,422Cocoa Beach (FL)51282%172,5251,378
1,423Fletcher (FL)51267%183,0391,657
1,424Lake Shore-Silver Creek (NY)51238%131,7302,236
1,425Rockland (MA)51262%131,9321,539
1,426Poolesville (MD)51253%151,2541,458
1,427Menlo-Atherton (CA)51163%192,1751,418
1,428Suffield Academy (CT)51138%136281,377
1,429Pascack Valley (NJ)51138%165421,366
1,430Geneva IL (IL)51178%183,0701,524
1,431South Oldham (KY)51160%201,4201,212
1,432Spaulding VT (VT)51188%82,7021,583
1,433St Dominic NY (NY)51147%191,1381,382
1,434Bartram Trail (FL)51136%143611,582
1,435Park Regional (NJ)51033%127331,475
1,436Guilderland (NY)51038%161,1161,137
1,437St Francis-Mtn View (CA)51056%188191,418
1,438North Raleigh Christian (NC)51031%167611,580
1,439Daniel Boone (PA)51050%162,1592,339
1,440Dublin Scioto (OH)51039%186701,599
1,441Wakefield MA (MA)51050%141,1651,422
1,442Loyola Shreveport (LA)51042%121,7562,102
1,443North Hunterdon (NJ)51026%192731,045
1,444St Bernard-Wheeler (CT)50960%152,0151,338
1,445St Bernards MA (MA)50987%153,2151,587
1,446Judge Memorial (UT)50947%172,4521,507
1,447Boonton (NJ)50960%201,8571,291
1,448First Presbyterian (GA)50954%131,9292,064
1,449Solon (OH)50938%166051,105
1,450Kennesaw Mountain (GA)50944%188621,402
1,451Calverton School (MD)50837%19325918
1,452Beverly (MA)50838%137811,239
1,453Smyrna (DE)50879%142,6691,730
1,454Whitney Young (IL)50873%153,0621,501
1,455Maury LC (VA)50840%102,2102,341
1,456Granite Hills (CA)50871%212,3561,370
1,457Kings Ridge Christian (GA)50860%152,7462,196
1,458Rancho Bernardo (CA)50842%197731,217
1,459Ann Arbor Skyline (MI)50878%182,5941,714
1,460North Harford (MD)50850%161,5351,504
1,461Chapin (SC)50844%161,4391,147
1,462St Louis University Jesuit (MO)50748%216391,298
1,463Lakeside-Evans (GA)50753%171,6601,531
1,464Bay OH (OH)50761%181,006952
1,465Bedford NH (NH)50743%141,0911,431
1,466Kenston (OH)50739%187621,166
1,467Homewood Flossmoor (IL)50671%172,9001,666
1,468Columbia NJ (NJ)50633%186791,229
1,469Governor Livingston (NJ)50656%161,8601,449
1,470Rancocas Valley (NJ)50638%211,6481,436
1,471Seneca Valley PA (PA)50656%161,368796
1,472Culver City (CA)50650%141,2131,388
1,473Hood River (OR)50640%151,0691,494
1,474Woodgrove (VA)50638%139281,555
1,475Cretin-Derham Hall (MN)50655%111,4521,401
1,476St Ignatius Prep IL (IL)50647%196161,186
1,477Fallston (MD)50639%181,0411,093
1,478Byrnes (SC)50654%131,7841,573
1,479Providence Academy (MN)50570%103,3772,628
1,480Wayzata (MN)50527%114171,021
1,481Quince Orchard (MD)50538%166841,357
1,482Waterford UT (UT)50547%171,7741,077
1,483Ocean Township (NJ)50544%181,0201,636
1,484Monroe-Woodbury (NY)50479%142,5931,438
1,485Houston Christian (TX)50438%131,0942,219
1,486Wilde Lake (MD)50450%161,8551,990
1,487Olympian HS (CA)50459%223,4472,651
1,488Rockwood Summit (MO)50479%142,9711,857
1,489Magruder (MD)50462%131,7541,209
1,490Evangelical Christian (TN)50459%172,0481,672
1,491Chaminade Prep MO (MO)50453%151,2151,613
1,492Riverwood (GA)50460%151,4611,445
1,493Oswego (NY)50438%167281,576
1,494West Seneca West (NY)50344%169601,200
1,495La Crosse LC (WI)5030%13,7733,403
1,496Tyngsborough (MA)50387%152,6141,508
1,497University Milwaukee (WI)50362%132,4761,642
1,498Palisades Charter (CA)50362%211,4431,118
1,499Orchard Lake St Marys (MI)50339%18612945
1,500Lewis Palmer (CO)50327%154371,040
1,501Hammond School (SC)50359%172,4371,546
1,502Wadsworth (OH)50347%191,9441,812
1,503Haddam-Killingworth (CT)50369%162,9591,637
1,504Lake Wales (FL)50250%102,1042,455
1,505Pinecrest Academy (GA)50265%171,7591,286
1,506Buckingham B&N (MA)50220%15134863
1,507Mountain View OR (OR)50271%142,4291,871
1,508Nazareth Area PA (PA)50261%182,1651,273
1,509Old Lyme (CT)50250%161,7271,637
1,510Rome Free Academy (NY)50244%161,8471,604
1,511Brien McMahon (CT)50244%168261,369
1,512Las Lomas (CA)50150%162,1071,415
1,513Heritage Christian IN (IN)50140%158551,240
1,514Hamilton-Wenham Reg (MA)50146%131,4981,173
1,515Cary Grove (IL)50179%143,0891,927
1,516Glens Falls (NY)50169%162,4891,438
1,517Santa Monica (CA)50150%161,5271,640
1,518Wiregrass Ranch (FL)50175%122,0761,267
1,519Tecumseh (MI)50169%162,8131,480
1,520Evansville Memorial (IN)50191%223,3631,240
1,521Mitchell FL (FL)50171%142,079908
1,522Savannah Christian (GA)50163%192,4351,465
1,523Putnam Valley (NY)50050%181,2521,517
1,524Nashua South (NH)50050%161,4971,142
1,525Brentwood School CA (CA)50060%151,7001,237
1,526Nanuet (NY)50065%172,2841,707
1,527Westlake OH (OH)50058%191,4351,176
1,528Woodstock Academy (CT)50050%162,3441,873
1,529Homewood AL (AL)50056%162,0451,481
1,530Blake MD (MD)50050%141,6491,209
1,531Greenbrier (GA)49953%151,9161,158
1,532Northwest (MD)49944%161,1761,247
1,533Peddie School (NJ)49938%167251,822
1,534Washington IL (IL)49958%122,4282,206
1,535Sherwood OR (OR)49938%168771,698
1,536Padua Franciscan (OH)49867%182,2901,259
1,537Acalanes (CA)49838%219411,223
1,538Northfield Mt Hermon (MA)49818%17802,098
1,539Hollis-Brookline (NH)498100%113,4721,772
1,540Hyde School (ME)49881%163,0981,686
1,541North Reading (MA)49856%162,2021,909
1,542East (UT)49856%161,0471,256
1,543Western Guilford (NC)49779%143,3672,120
1,544Friends Academy (NY)49725%163971,888
1,545East Forsyth (NC)49753%151,8931,852
1,546Breck School (MN)49773%113,1311,753
1,547Flint Hill (VA)49747%198401,565
1,548Marquette University (WI)49760%151,4891,421
1,549Hopkins School (CT)49733%158461,064
1,550St Francis TC (MI)49777%132,2061,392
1,551Butler (NC)49753%171,7701,597
1,552Newington (CT)49763%162,5501,526
1,553College Park (CA)49747%191,8121,290
1,554Bishop Timon-St Jude (NY)49729%175821,902
1,555Pembroke (MA)49643%141,4951,539
1,556East Coweta (GA)49640%152,5972,064
1,557Chesterton (IN)49656%92,5632,649
1,558Potomac School (VA)49638%167041,424
1,559Episcopal Houston (TX)49633%15731887
1,560La Jolla CDS (CA)49660%201,3301,423
1,561Mountain View GA (GA)49663%162,4121,894
1,562Lindbergh (MO)49563%162,0241,484
1,563Ocean Springs MS (MS)49529%149142,102
1,564Hoosac Valley (MA)49560%152,2631,832
1,565Blair (MD)49543%141,2971,505
1,566Oratory Prep (NJ)49538%168761,350
1,567Wilmington Charter (DE)49564%142,2431,765
1,568Clover (SC)49543%149851,260
1,569Woodbury (MN)49558%121,3151,498
1,570Peninsula WA (WA)49486%143,4201,974
1,571Cuthbertson (NC)49443%141,0461,572
1,572NorthEast AA (MD)49427%152891,103
1,573John I Leonard (FL)49450%122,4862,880
1,574James River (VA)49438%85411,550
1,575Holly Springs (NC)49456%161,2571,318
1,576Northern Burlington (NJ)49461%181,341694
1,577Cincinnati Hills Christian (OH)49455%201,3531,319
1,578Norco (CA)49468%192,4821,675
1,579Jenison (MI)49458%191,6981,192
1,580Christ Church Episcopal (SC)49439%181,0321,858
1,581Covenant School (VA)49462%132,3602,346
1,582Kenowa Hills (MI)49447%191,851993
1,583Rutland (VT)49446%131,1931,410
1,584Rockville MD (MD)49450%142,0991,549
1,585Nashoba Regional (MA)49360%152,3171,313
1,586Hopedale (MA)49367%151,9841,420
1,587Rocky Mountain ID (ID)49350%161,6141,124
1,588Windermere Prep (FL)49356%181,3641,079
1,589Carmel CA (CA)49369%162,6401,689
1,590Northgate CA (CA)49247%172,3861,729
1,591Sharon (MA)49247%151,7261,784
1,592Utica Eisenhower (MI)49253%172,0851,362
1,593Centreville (VA)49243%149481,692
1,594Easton Area PA (PA)49144%189541,373
1,595Lower Merion (PA)49135%177351,314
1,596South Mecklenburg (NC)49138%131,7152,218
1,597Hilliard Darby (OH)49141%171,0532,083
1,598Gold Country LC (CA)49177%132,7771,957
1,599Swartz Creek (MI)49169%162,8581,502
1,600West Des Moines-Valley (IA)49190%103,3391,804
1,601Creighton Prep (NE)49171%142,9721,956
1,602Dexter School (MA)49129%145401,525
1,603Fuquay-Varina (NC)49143%141,6852,364
1,604Alta (UT)49147%171,9561,306
1,605Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (OH)49160%202,1111,285
1,606Forsyth Country Day (NC)49146%131,7081,580
1,607Newburyport (MA)49146%131,6341,154
1,608Justin Siena (CA)49071%212,4471,556
1,609Village Christian (CA)49056%161,5581,412
1,610North Atlanta (GA)49025%169151,879
1,611Christian Bros MO (MO)49042%198241,129
1,612Priory School (MO)49063%192,1931,625
1,613Sacred Heart Cathedral (CA)49041%178951,585
1,614Timberlane (NH)49046%131,7191,432
1,615Bishops School (CA)48932%194581,384
1,616Mahtomedi (MN)48962%132,0461,841
1,617Desert Vista (AZ)48961%182,2361,477
1,618Juan Diego Catholic (UT)48952%21807975
1,619Evansville North (IN)48956%162,5182,138
1,620Northwest Catholic (CT)48947%151,3811,184
1,621Boston Latin School (MA)48938%131,1771,732
1,622Voorhees (NJ)48832%195381,474
1,623North Stafford (VA)48850%142,1271,959
1,624Bellport (NY)48831%161,2232,076
1,625Jericho (NY)48869%162,6971,532
1,626Anoka (MN)48836%111,8742,266
1,627Interboro (PA)48856%181,9201,774
1,628Clear Springs (TX)48831%135852,060
1,629Timpview (UT)48848%211,5311,306
1,630Gloucester Catholic (NJ)48873%152,3331,641
1,631Gilmour Academy (OH)48864%142,4501,296
1,632Salamanca (NY)48882%113,3411,063
1,633Oak Hills OH (OH)48729%177551,944
1,634Kittatinny Regional (NJ)48750%161,4941,618
1,635Walled Lake Central (MI)48774%192,6611,392
1,636Nutley (NJ)48753%171,8161,967
1,637Tenafly (NJ)48767%182,2731,705
1,638Aquinas Institute (NY)48729%17342991
1,639Valley Regional (CT)48750%162,1611,515
1,640South Jefferson (NY)48631%166071,709
1,641West Florida Tech (FL)48678%182,9861,797
1,642Saucon Valley (PA)48650%141,1641,892
1,643Fair Lawn (NJ)48656%161,8421,758
1,644Goffstown (NH)48671%142,2921,649
1,645Belen Jesuit (FL)48656%181,4471,600
1,646Merritt Island (FL)48653%171,4451,245
1,647Monomoy Regional (MA)48675%123,4022,460
1,648North Branford (CT)48663%161,8101,133
1,649Lamar (TX)48538%131,0151,443
1,650Dwight-Englewood (NJ)48581%162,8471,632
1,651Mansfield (MA)48531%139442,606
1,652Baylor School (TN)48544%188911,663
1,653Miamisburg (OH)48563%192,0361,659
1,654Eaglecrest (CO)48533%151,0172,317
1,655Abington Heights (PA)48531%161,0331,682
1,656Centennial NV (NV)48531%168561,429
1,657Fitch Groton (CT)48431%167881,534
1,658Revere OH (OH)48441%171,7641,361
1,659St Thomas Aquinas NH (NH)48462%132,5221,772
1,660Acadiana (LA)48433%91,6092,607
1,661Eastlake CA (CA)48465%202,4881,491
1,662Norwalk (CT)48431%165301,336
1,663Fort Worth LC (TX)48457%142,3521,199
1,664Livermore (CA)48437%191,4461,568
1,665Lawton Chiles (FL)48459%171,7511,514
1,666South Hadley (MA)48431%138961,327
1,667Huron Valley Unified (MI)48471%172,2821,564
1,668Hilliard Davidson (OH)48342%198251,364
1,669Peninsula CA (CA)48341%171,1361,293
1,670Holy Innocents (GA)48344%181,3791,428
1,671Peachtree Ridge (GA)48338%139311,700
1,672Louisville (OH)48333%122,8552,728
1,673Mainland Regional (NJ)48363%192,1921,601
1,674Green Canyon (UT)48389%93,0131,806
1,675Bloomfield-Honeoye (NY)48250%161,5931,668
1,676Highland NY (NY)48281%162,7181,506
1,677Spain Park (AL)48241%171,6181,483
1,678Jupiter Christian (FL)48264%111,6511,466
1,679Forest Park VA (VA)48269%162,4171,941
1,680Monsignor Farrell (NY)48282%173,2181,740
1,681Harwood Union (VT)48267%92,2041,511
1,682Wilson OR (OR)48243%141,3741,698
1,683RHAM (CT)48257%142,0331,476
1,684Whitefield Academy (GA)48154%132,0711,355
1,685Stevenson School CA (CA)48174%192,6111,411
1,686Denver LC NC (NC)48175%163,3471,858
1,687Bellbrook (OH)48153%151,5761,523
1,688Archbishop Mitty (CA)48145%201,5221,416
1,689Trinity Episcopal (VA)48135%171,4321,598
1,690Linden (MI)48157%143,1352,176
1,691Panther Creek (NC)48044%161,3691,433
1,692Warren Hills (NJ)48035%179091,617
1,693Franklin TN (TN)48050%161,2791,734
1,694Carlisle (PA)48050%161,8281,616
1,695Sylvania Northview (OH)48065%172,7191,823
1,696Green (OH)48063%162,0781,654
1,697St Charles East (IL)48045%111,7111,610
1,698Hartford Union (VT)48073%112,6351,497
1,699Heritage Leesburg (VA)48043%141,2302,139
1,700Christian Academy KY (KY)47942%121,3431,460
1,701Vicksburg (MI)47950%181,499803
1,702Belchertown (MA)47971%142,7621,727
1,703Davis CA (CA)47938%164801,561
1,704Plainview JFK (NY)47938%167682,082
1,705Decatur GA (GA)47950%181,6041,663
1,706Langley VA (VA)47933%159471,821
1,707Tigard (OR)47938%161,3721,681
1,708Cherry Hill East (NJ)47936%149451,219
1,709Lincoln Tallahassee (FL)47873%153,0772,022
1,710Covenant Day (NC)47833%151,2211,603
1,711Dallastown (PA)47847%151,1981,440
1,712Tuscarora VA (VA)47840%159221,766
1,713Falmouth ME (ME)47850%101,605786
1,714Danbury (CT)47827%153481,387
1,715Mynderse Academy (NY)47856%161,7851,566
1,716West Milford (NJ)47868%192,4441,782
1,717State College (PA)47861%181,938875
1,718Oakwood (OH)47850%161,6241,647
1,719Lafayette MO (MO)47738%161,4181,569
1,720Grayslake Central (IL)47747%171,5801,086
1,721Desert Mountain (AZ)47793%143,1581,634
1,722Menendez (FL)47743%141,9632,132
1,723Ann Arbor Greenhills (MI)47769%163,1791,907
1,724Bethel CT (CT)47747%171,2831,751
1,725Honeoye Falls-Lima (NY)47631%167271,731
1,726Miramonte (CA)47633%151,3471,380
1,727Milford DE (DE)47669%162,5411,834
1,728Dover DE (DE)47650%141,4751,356
1,729St John Paul the Great (VA)47631%163811,661
1,730Buffalo Co-Op NY (NY)47650%162,1862,578
1,731Grapevine (TX)47675%82,4391,840
1,732Kell (GA)47629%176271,398
1,733Lincoln RI (RI)47679%142,9831,882
1,734Matanzas (FL)47558%121,9991,339
1,735Waltham (MA)47525%165751,889
1,736Central Valley (WA)47560%152,0811,696
1,737Northampton (MA)47533%121,0121,353
1,738De La Salle MI (MI)47538%168421,738
1,739Fairfax (VA)47533%128922,717
1,740North Forsyth (GA)47544%161,1411,394
1,741Cleveland Heights (OH)47567%122,9301,978
1,742Fenwick (IL)47427%159771,454
1,743Bishop Verot (FL)47444%181,175970
1,744Archbishop Carroll PA (PA)47463%192,4542,032
1,745Boonsboro (MD)47469%162,1121,769
1,746Homestead WI (WI)47464%112,0301,499
1,747Helix Charter (CA)47468%222,9662,329
1,748Edgewood FL (FL)47458%192,7571,718
1,749Maine-Endwell (NY)47446%131,4381,995
1,750Carroll Dayton (OH)47475%163,2122,186
1,751Brookfield CT (CT)47435%171,3701,850
1,752River Dell (NJ)47333%187191,632
1,753Francis Scott Key (MD)47344%161,9801,593
1,754Berwick Academy (ME)47338%131,1521,988
1,755Cumberland (RI)47330%101,3231,680
1,756Noblesville (IN)47344%161,0391,334
1,757Waterford United (MI)47365%172,2201,265
1,758Alexander Hamilton (CA)47345%112,1031,817
1,759Tamalpais (CA)47247%191,4191,380
1,760Pleasant Grove UT (UT)47252%211,3621,236
1,761Marcus Whitman (NY)47259%171,7041,665
1,762Robinson FL (FL)47246%132,2682,527
1,763Bishop Kelley OK (OK)47260%152,6151,742
1,764Sage Hill (CA)47254%133,1062,299
1,765Stowe (VT)47270%102,4921,890
1,766Denmark (GA)47242%121,7312,211
1,767Trinity Christian GA (GA)47158%192,1541,697
1,768Eastchester (NY)47141%171,3831,752
1,769First Flight (NC)47162%132,018916
1,770Mounds View (MN)47150%121,6691,851
1,771Boulder Creek (AZ)47167%152,5081,748
1,772Cortland (NY)47125%166961,406
1,773Fulton (NY)47144%169571,755
1,774Walkersville (MD)47138%161,4151,891
1,775Fauquier (VA)47169%132,1992,140
1,776Sparrows Point (MD)47060%151,6611,800
1,777Grace Brethren (CA)47056%162,7511,817
1,778Vernon Township (NJ)47024%176641,263
1,779Campolindo (CA)47056%181,3211,396
1,780Holt (MI)47044%181,8621,234
1,781Clarkstown South (NY)47041%171,9171,824
1,782Serra San Mateo (CA)47031%166771,689
1,783Centennial ID (ID)47065%172,5011,932
1,784Walter Johnson (MD)46943%141,1881,413
1,785Cambridge SD (MD)46950%141,5231,678
1,786Nipmuc Regional (MA)46943%141,3591,895
1,787Appleton (WI)46971%72,4091,844
1,788Benedictine (VA)46938%161,5751,676
1,789Caledonia (MI)46953%171,4771,702
1,790St James MD (MD)46953%171,7601,557
1,791Bartlett IL (IL)46859%172,3781,521
1,792Indian River DE (DE)46867%152,9242,067
1,793USNA Prep (RI)46825%43,7733,403
1,794Dover NH (NH)46831%131,0661,437
1,795Kingston NY (NY)46862%132,5841,987
1,796North Springs (GA)46869%163,0711,883
1,797Green Valley (NV)46850%121,9731,796
1,798Lemont (IL)46875%162,9751,489
1,799Belmont MA (MA)46827%151,0002,328
1,800Oxford (MI)46882%173,1391,639
1,801Northridge UT (UT)46756%162,0691,574
1,802Jack Britt (NC)46757%142,3151,842
1,803Wheaton North (IL)46738%161,4741,685
1,804West York (PA)46740%151,4071,896
1,805Rocky Point (NY)46725%165582,648
1,806Fremd (IL)46761%182,6481,869
1,807Bishop Fenwick (MA)46753%341,647959
1,808Sunlake (FL)46650%142,1551,662
1,809Kennedy Catholic NY (NY)46663%162,5531,669
1,810New Egypt (NJ)46631%161,8502,505
1,811Middletown North (NJ)46653%171,9032,019
1,812Friendship (NC)46650%141,3341,577
1,813Bishop Feehan (MA)46647%151,3072,159
1,814Dublin School NH (NH)4660%23,7733,403
1,815Campbell GA (GA)46643%142,3021,839
1,816Osseo-Park Center (MN)46636%112,1462,570
1,817Northwood CA (CA)46561%182,1251,575
1,818Mount De Sales (GA)46540%102,5512,389
1,819McLean (VA)46529%141,5152,330
1,820Battle Mountain (CO)46550%161,4861,735
1,821Urban School (CA)46547%151,8681,998
1,822Patrick Henry CA (CA)46550%181,3931,567
1,823Granby (MA)46531%132,7582,061
1,824Providence Catholic (IL)46553%172,4871,874
1,825Lake Forest DE (DE)46571%143,0191,788
1,826Norfolk Collegiate (VA)46527%111,2552,408
1,827Louisville Ballard (KY)46557%141,9611,703
1,828Airline (LA)46550%141,4881,463
1,829Vero Beach (FL)46442%121,0981,469
1,830Springbrook (MD)46438%131,9121,827
1,831Rockledge (FL)46450%122,6811,644
1,832Cascade-Jackson (WA)46463%162,5561,994
1,833Clifton (NJ)46450%181,8021,520
1,834Mountain View AZ (AZ)46477%132,8871,745
1,835Troy MI (MI)46447%171,7251,230
1,836St Michael-Albertville (MN)46378%93,1322,128
1,837West Windsor-Plainsboro South (NJ)46326%199211,372
1,838West Knoxville (TN)46378%92,6911,629
1,839Corcoran-Syracuse City (NY)46335%176511,929
1,840Corona del Sol (AZ)46379%142,8001,635
1,841Petoskey (MI)46350%122,2451,018
1,842Council Rock South (PA)46337%191,1951,220
1,843Higley (AZ)46263%162,4971,767
1,844Burnsville (MN)46236%111,2942,777
1,845Pine School (FL)46255%111,8331,543
1,846Holy Trinity Episcopal (FL)46250%142,2701,901
1,847Weymouth (MA)46229%141,0142,842
1,848Park Cottage Grove (MN)46250%102,1172,238
1,849Palm Beach Gardens (FL)46245%112,2343,042
1,850Oconomowoc (WI)46273%113,5702,862
1,851Franklin WI (WI)46260%152,2001,512
1,852Sheldon (OR)46181%163,0081,899
1,853Monticello VA (VA)46164%112,6202,271
1,854Hudsonville (MI)46125%166611,375
1,855Marquette MO (MO)46150%182,1641,712
1,856Big Walnut (OH)46158%191,8882,041
1,857Brunswick OH (OH)46132%191,1871,332
1,858Brunswick MD (MD)46146%132,0201,769
1,859Berkeley County LC (WV)46183%123,2051,763
1,860Pacific Ridge (CA)46143%211,4281,370
1,861Hoover AL (AL)46139%181,5622,416
1,862Francis Parker (CA)46071%213,1991,776
1,863Sidwell Friends (DC)46044%161,4161,424
1,864Holy Family CO (CO)46050%141,5371,928
1,865Barrington IL (IL)46039%181,3511,688
1,866Meadville-Crawford Cty (PA)46077%133,3021,949
1,867Otter Valley Union (VT)46067%92,8602,370
1,868Norwich Free Academy (CT)46025%161,0251,652
1,869Cate School (CA)46056%92,3001,897
1,870Cedarburg (WI)46071%143,4161,837
1,871Novi (MI)45947%171,5921,552
1,872Division-Levittown (NY)45946%132,2031,687
1,873Holland Christian (MI)45967%151,9621,215
1,874Thacher School (CA)45954%132,2961,495
1,875Lake Washington (WA)45944%161,2651,670
1,876Boiling Springs (SC)45938%131,1621,898
1,877Northwood MD (MD)45929%141,6951,826
1,878North Middlesex Regional (MA)45940%102,4852,101
1,879Lane Tech (IL)45863%193,2982,748
1,880Redmond WA (WA)45879%143,3232,113
1,881Bishop McDevitt (PA)45844%161,7211,683
1,882Merrimack Valley (NH)45869%133,1952,014
1,883Comstock Park (MI)45833%181,6551,591
1,884Seattle Academy (WA)45867%122,6532,290
1,885Lunenburg (MA)45873%153,1242,010
1,886Bristol-Plymouth RVT (MA)457100%143,4041,900
1,887North Kingstown (RI)45727%118831,756
1,888Potsdam Central (NY)45741%171,8632,199
1,889Bingham (UT)45743%211,2871,206
1,890Irvington (NY)45778%183,1831,917
1,891Hinsdale Central (IL)45735%209621,749
1,892North Caroline (MD)45738%131,5902,499
1,893Salem MI (MI)45744%161,6071,750
1,894Tunkhannock (PA)45623%138572,359
1,895King (CA)45667%153,0312,302
1,896Mount Spokane (WA)45660%152,5141,736
1,897Middlebury Union (VT)45633%121,1111,939
1,898Brunswick ME (ME)45680%103,4352,303
1,899East Paulding (GA)45669%163,0921,674
1,900Marshall (VA)45667%152,8282,198
1,901Schaumburg (IL)45647%191,8781,814
1,902North Oldham (KY)45640%151,5531,695
1,903Tilton School (NH)45529%178342,135
1,904Simi Royal (CA)45550%181,5121,537
1,905Jordan-Elbridge (NY)45541%171,0102,069
1,906Herricks (NY)45563%162,5911,875
1,907Central Square (NY)45527%156991,518
1,908Simi Valley (CA)45550%162,0931,345
1,909Lincoln NE (NE)45582%113,3002,071
1,910Ballard (WA)45547%152,0261,855
1,911Vashon Island (WA)45593%143,6702,157
1,912Mahwah (NJ)45525%165701,916
1,913Lyman Hall (CT)45531%161,5632,667
1,914Sebastian River (FL)45436%142,1871,479
1,915Chartiers Valley (PA)45450%142,8092,028
1,916El Segundo (CA)45427%151,5521,817
1,917Bath-Haverling (NY)45433%151,1851,352
1,918Wheeling Central Catholic (WV)45464%142,6651,720
1,919Phoenixville (PA)45453%172,2851,906
1,920Durango (CO)45343%142,3222,387
1,921River Ridge (GA)45353%151,7441,884
1,922East Bridgewater (MA)45342%121,7392,581
1,923Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard (MI)45373%152,9131,714
1,924Palmetto Ridge (FL)45327%151,4672,111
1,925Plano East (TX)45339%181,2411,049
1,926Notre Dame Prep MI (MI)45339%181,5381,847
1,927Triton Regional MA (MA)45357%142,8122,091
1,928Eagle Valley (CO)45253%152,0622,009
1,929Middletown RI (RI)45271%142,7091,881
1,930Cosby (VA)45238%81,6412,415
1,931Coventry RI (RI)45271%142,7102,170
1,932Perrysburg (OH)45231%168691,656
1,933Traverse City United (MI)45250%142,3871,559
1,934Capital City LC OK (OK)45242%122,2212,173
1,935Mercersburg Academy (MD)45250%161,9751,870
1,936Branson (CA)45256%182,2661,942
1,937West Valley (WA)45259%172,5441,736
1,938Freedom Bethlehem (PA)45135%171,4141,892
1,939Dobbs Ferry (NY)45172%183,0431,920
1,940Nyack (NY)45141%171,8201,779
1,941Roy (UT)45158%192,1981,488
1,942Seven Hills (OH)45129%171,4691,943
1,943St Andrews School DE (DE)45153%151,9022,306
1,944Barnstable (MA)45129%141,2322,225
1,945Pomperaug (CT)45129%179921,719
1,946Tuscarora MD (MD)45044%161,5611,487
1,947Farragut TN (TN)45064%142,8372,043
1,948Berkeley (CA)45031%161,7711,998
1,949Central Dauphin (PA)45053%172,1951,853
1,950Cherry Hill West (NJ)45050%142,7411,842
1,951Notre Dame Sherman Oaks (CA)45038%161,1591,710
1,952Norwin (PA)45036%111,3871,535
1,953Satellite (FL)45036%112,5792,837
1,954Bonneville (UT)45060%152,4911,726
1,955West Springfield MA (MA)44938%162,2971,450
1,956Episcopal Jacksonville (FL)44953%172,5301,339
1,957Calvary Christian HS (FL)44957%142,6442,000
1,958Bromfield School (MA)44964%142,7781,880
1,959Glen Burnie (MD)44947%151,7071,800
1,960Green Hope (NC)44936%111,1841,434
1,961Cary Christian (NC)44944%182,2171,807
1,962Gunston School (MD)44946%132,5061,983
1,963Clarksburg (MD)44929%141,9352,619
1,964Marthas Vineyard (MA)44892%123,4131,456
1,965Jackson Liberty (NJ)44850%161,8651,885
1,966Greensburg Central Catholic (PA)44844%162,5172,029
1,967Burlington VT (VT)44842%121,9111,691
1,968Petaluma (CA)44847%172,0371,609
1,969Lexington Catholic (KY)44850%221,6741,530
1,970La Lumiere (IN)4480%23,7733,403
1,971University WV (WV)44854%132,9282,340
1,972Island Trees (NY)44846%132,3852,247
1,973Charlotte Christian (NC)44731%161,1152,006
1,974Thousand Oaks (CA)44722%185161,345
1,975Round Rock (TX)44744%161,1562,003
1,976Ransom Everglades (FL)44736%111,3571,952
1,977Holy Spirit NJ (NJ)44762%132,4992,036
1,978Whitesboro (NY)44735%172,0801,771
1,979DePaul Catholic (NJ)44735%171,1631,705
1,980Byron Center (MI)44753%152,1151,627
1,981Parkwood (NC)44629%142,0582,217
1,982Hart (CA)44668%192,7831,786
1,983Grandville (MI)44644%181,9211,333
1,984Miami Country Day (FL)44663%162,6942,394
1,985New Oxford (PA)44638%161,3851,713
1,986Winthrop (MA)44692%133,5572,027
1,987Waukesha LC (WI)44650%102,1282,149
1,988Oakland Tech (CA)44633%69893,316
1,989Liberty WA (WA)44675%123,1001,965
1,990Chambersburg (PA)44559%172,1841,716
1,991Greely (ME)44575%82,9912,070
1,992Williamstown (NJ)44569%163,0331,650
1,993Pennfield (MI)44546%132,2651,591
1,994Desert Vista II (AZ)44546%132,8411,849
1,995Syracuse (UT)44553%152,9211,470
1,996Hopkinton NH (NH)44592%123,4282,030
1,997Reagan TX (TX)44563%82,3742,229
1,998Jensen Beach (FL)44531%131,5862,518
1,999East United (NY)44525%162,4712,516
2,000Columbia River (WA)44550%142,3381,747
2,001Brownsburg (IN)44444%162,0391,232
2,002High Point Regional (NJ)44438%132,0052,407
2,003Stevenson IL (IL)44425%167691,814
2,004Grand Rapids Christian (MI)44440%151,9051,746
2,005Red Hook (NY)44480%153,3451,991
2,006Harrison NY (NY)44429%171,0931,562
2,007Lees Summit West (MO)44331%131,1922,381
2,008Buchholz (FL)44338%161,2682,090
2,009Signal Mountain (TN)44355%112,1881,985
2,010Grand Rapids Catholic Central (MI)44338%131,6211,913
2,011Fallbrook (CA)44380%203,4251,776
2,012Clayton MO (MO)44343%142,7862,054
2,013New Rochelle (NY)44235%171,2432,105
2,014Red Bank Regional (NJ)44244%181,5852,001
2,015Dos Pueblos (CA)44250%142,2661,787
2,016Camden Catholic (NJ)44242%192,3041,651
2,017Manchester Central NH (NH)44255%112,7942,475
2,018Avon OH (OH)44237%191,6751,653
2,019Portage Northern (MI)44256%162,4081,590
2,020Haddon Township (NJ)44235%171,9652,148
2,021Barrington RI (RI)44130%101,0681,513
2,022West Bend LC (WI)44145%112,4942,641
2,023McEachern (GA)44142%122,6032,572
2,024Pleasant Grove LC (CA)44136%111,8482,775
2,025Great Valley (PA)44124%176722,039
2,026Moon Area (PA)44167%182,7322,005
2,027Wauwatosa LC (WI)44150%122,8682,642
2,028Preuss School (CA)44163%83,5792,930
2,029Dublin (CA)44126%191,1101,655
2,030Squalicum (WA)44169%162,9511,958
2,031Downers Grove (IL)44135%171,5301,605
2,032O’Neill (NY)44162%132,8272,075
2,033Chenango Valley (NY)44156%162,3212,287
2,034Woodstown (NJ)44053%172,3011,961
2,035T C Williams (VA)44065%172,2792,152
2,036Lake Uniontown (OH)44032%192,2562,080
2,037Calvert (MD)44050%141,6162,040
2,038Windham NH (NH)44050%142,0671,673
2,039Chicopee Comprehensive (MA)43967%151,8591,326
2,040Whitney Point (NY)43975%163,3432,288
2,041Monadnock Regional (NH)43985%133,3152,189
2,042Rogers MN (MN)43960%103,0402,487
2,043Harper Creek (MI)43947%152,1221,829
2,044Lower Dauphin (PA)43939%181,8841,683
2,045Waterloo (NY)43924%171,5131,614
2,046Trinity-Meadow View (VA)43946%132,9012,256
2,047Hawken School (OH)43853%152,1201,812
2,048Cincinnati CDS (OH)43835%172,3632,738
2,049Wooster School CT (CT)43863%162,8172,099
2,050Hamden (CT)43838%162,2232,868
2,051Mount Si (WA)43839%181,3091,855
2,052Oregon City (OR)43847%171,6571,836
2,053Riverton (UT)43827%151,9082,053
2,054Sickles (FL)43829%142,2292,860
2,055Pope John Paul II TN (TN)43863%162,3511,912
2,056Immaculate Danbury (CT)43844%161,9582,017
2,057Aberdeen (MD)43762%133,1412,059
2,058South Plantation (FL)43750%122,0281,986
2,059TMI Episcopal (TX)43742%121,2352,034
2,060Vista Murrieta (CA)43759%172,6832,228
2,061St Stephens Episcopal (FL)43745%112,0742,960
2,062Highland UT (UT)43726%191,5212,052
2,063Cannon School (NC)43720%155131,808
2,064Elmira (NY)43738%161,4101,955
2,065Westview OR (OR)43750%201,7611,831
2,066St Stephens NC (NC)43780%153,2092,097
2,067Thomas Jefferson CO (CO)43769%162,6872,251
2,068Palma (CA)43650%162,5481,918
2,069Worcester Academy MA (MA)43636%141,2932,016
2,070Leominster (MA)43650%142,1261,768
2,071Mountainside (OR)43659%172,7352,182
2,072Downey (CA)43550%103,0062,561
2,073Head-Royce (CA)43536%142,1742,130
2,074Cheshire Academy (CT)43529%149401,997
2,075Brick Memorial (NJ)43550%182,3311,903
2,076Mergenthaler Vo-Tech (MD)43578%93,6882,884
2,077Cranbrook (MI)43520%152931,741
2,078Mepham (NY)43556%162,6622,386
2,079East River (FL)43518%171,2032,749
2,080Duluth (GA)43544%162,2162,363
2,081Anderson OH (OH)43532%191,7331,658
2,082Pensacola Catholic (FL)43561%182,7062,088
2,083Pearl River (NY)43447%172,2462,037
2,084Palmer (CO)43427%151,3952,397
2,085Brookline (MA)43419%163671,845
2,086Spring Grove (PA)43439%181,7921,724
2,087Stafford (VA)43431%131,3562,245
2,088Bishop Gorman (NV)43436%111,6702,087
2,089Farmington UT (UT)43443%72,0121,677
2,090Lowville (NY)43450%162,4202,500
2,091Rice Memorial (VT)43438%131,6921,939
2,092Shawsheen Valley RVT (MA)43380%153,4762,366
2,093Box Elder (UT)43339%182,0081,630
2,094West Albany (OR)43372%183,1361,919
2,095Wheeling Park (WV)43367%92,8432,015
2,096Prestonwood Christian (TX)43336%141,4632,374
2,097Providence CDS-St Raphael (RI)43364%142,9442,023
2,098Delone Catholic (PA)43333%151,5712,249
2,099Monson (MA)43229%142,3252,116
2,100Brockport Central (NY)43231%161,2141,964
2,101Tri-County RVT (MA)43285%133,3422,118
2,102Brewster NY (NY)43233%181,0271,824
2,103Soddy Daisy (TN)43279%143,1342,084
2,104Eastside SC (SC)43250%122,4652,597
2,105Tottenville (NY)43281%163,5232,110
2,106Duluth United (MN)43273%112,7272,308
2,107Green Mountain Valley (VT)43243%72,4022,093
2,108Campo Verde (AZ)43250%142,7971,962
2,109Glendale AZ (AZ)43250%142,6361,619
2,110Canton MI (MI)43135%171,3171,602
2,111Methacton (PA)43129%171,5492,362
2,112Carmel NY (NY)43141%172,0751,980
2,113Cardinal Gibbons FL (FL)43144%161,6322,394
2,114Wilmington New Hanover (NC)43155%202,5232,345
2,115White Plains (NY)43135%171,7281,980
2,116Wilmington Ashley (NC)43041%171,8522,045
2,117Eastern Tech (MD)43020%158232,719
2,118Vernon-Verona Sherill (NY)43044%182,1021,929
2,119Kentucky Country Day (KY)43054%132,6251,704
2,120Hopkins MN (MN)43033%121,8412,334
2,121Westwood NJ (NJ)43050%182,4782,048
2,122Lowell (MA)43038%161,3652,239
2,123Waubonsie-Metea Co-Op (IL)43044%161,9141,802
2,124Davidson Day (NC)43054%131,6891,607
2,125Bowie MD (MD)43088%163,4382,224
2,126Spring Mills (WV)43063%162,6071,721
2,127Dartmouth (MA)42955%112,2942,056
2,128Jordan UT (UT)42920%151,4903,070
2,129El Camino (CA)42933%212,3811,113
2,130Scotts Valley (CA)42940%102,5332,673
2,131Goodrich/Lake Fenton (MI)42930%102,7072,176
2,132Mount St Charles (RI)42964%142,9411,963
2,133Center Grove (IN)42950%182,0411,973
2,134Celebration (FL)42831%131,6932,455
2,135Merrimack (NH)42860%152,6311,860
2,136Travis (TX)42833%181,5592,624
2,137Shepherd Hill (MA)42827%151,7932,100
2,138Gananda Central (NY)42838%161,5891,667
2,139Westminster Christian FL (FL)42850%102,8312,590
2,140Clinton Central NY (NY)42847%172,8612,200
2,141Caravel Academy (DE)42850%142,6512,566
2,142Marian IN (IN)42864%112,8641,628
2,143Gateway TX (TX)42755%222,4031,947
2,144L’Anse Creuse North (ID)42772%183,1961,876
2,145Anderson TX (TX)42736%141,3862,214
2,146Butler Area (PA)42753%151,8041,867
2,147Vista del Lago (CA)42729%149262,254
2,148Coatesville (PA)42740%102,0652,732
2,149Lake Catholic (OH)42747%172,1671,978
2,150Parkville (MD)42785%133,4262,106
2,151Bellarmine Prep WA (WA)42744%162,1291,992
2,152Royal Oak Shrine (MI)42664%142,9182,007
2,153Bishop Sullivan (VA)42621%146361,622
2,154Southern Utah (UT)42638%131,7501,798
2,155Saugus CA (CA)42644%162,9362,313
2,156Mount Carmel MD (MD)42643%142,7791,983
2,157Marina (CA)42640%152,2982,260
2,158Bow (NH)42646%132,5752,185
2,159North Babylon (NY)42631%165592,414
2,160Kent School (CT)42613%1521636
2,161Parkview (GA)42647%172,2302,024
2,162Coral Shores (FL)42564%112,9581,864
2,163North Cobb (GA)42538%131,8012,201
2,164El Camino Real Charter (CA)42553%192,8951,537
2,165Elkhorn South (NE)42573%113,2362,234
2,166Central Catholic-Canton (OH)42556%162,8251,996
2,167Tolland (CT)42475%163,0662,143
2,168Brick Township (NJ)42438%161,7872,463
2,169Saginaw Heritage (MI)42458%122,2252,007
2,170Freedom Orlando (FL)42424%171,3282,749
2,171Forest Park MD (MD)42475%123,6572,884
2,172Shorecrest (WA)42477%133,2852,146
2,173Wesleyan Christian (NC)42429%142,6172,637
2,174Bishop Eustace Prep (NJ)42444%181,5341,761
2,175Dalton School (NY)42457%142,3572,193
2,176Tampa Catholic (FL)42419%161,1002,230
2,177Wake Forest (NC)42444%91,6062,151
2,178Mead (WA)42347%152,4731,915
2,179Aloha (OR)42356%162,6741,972
2,180West Salem (OR)42356%162,9061,835
2,181Cypress Woods (TX)42327%114031,472
2,182Frederick Douglass NY (NY)42365%173,0462,312
2,183Holy Name OH (OH)42356%183,1602,579
2,184St Marys Westfield (MA)42333%152,7342,061
2,185Vail Mountain (CO)42329%142,0221,922
2,186Littleton CO (CO)42240%151,9771,951
2,187Sprague (OR)42263%163,0952,114
2,188Wheaton (MD)42223%131,7692,798
2,189Lee MA (MA)42254%132,0041,832
2,190Salpointe Catholic (AZ)42247%152,4722,047
2,191Southeastern RVT (MA)42279%143,3692,285
2,192Amherst-Pelham Reg (MA)42238%131,8221,764
2,193Neenah (WI)42164%143,0531,971
2,194Patton Morgantown (NC)42173%113,0932,298
2,195Community School-Davidson (NC)42153%192,0511,877
2,196Rock Ridge (VA)42121%148132,140
2,197Passaic County Tech (NJ)42141%173,0292,356
2,198O’Fallon Township (IL)42171%172,8521,975
2,199SouthWest Guilford (NC)42153%172,9961,808
2,200Latin School IL (IL)42164%112,8102,166
2,201Northern York (PA)42040%201,5771,716
2,202Beavercreek (OH)42029%171,2331,910
2,203West Broward (FL)42080%153,3322,418
2,204Bunnell-Stratford (CT)42040%152,0502,142
2,205Bountiful (UT)42029%171,4921,630
2,206Druid Hills (GA)42067%153,3562,714
2,207Rocky Hill CT (CT)42056%162,9732,347
2,208Asheville School (NC)42050%121,6541,762
2,209Chandler II AZ (AZ)42063%163,1291,908
2,210Eleanor Roosevelt MD (MD)42085%133,5122,316
2,211Roosevelt WA (WA)42043%142,2152,136
2,212San Juan Hills (CA)42040%152,3532,260
2,213Good Counsel (MD)41913%1623413
2,214McCann Technical (MA)41959%173,0781,450
2,215Benedictine Cleveland (OH)41933%182,0191,743
2,216St Edward OH Green (OH)4190%33,7733,403
2,217Waccamaw (SC)41957%142,9892,107
2,218Key West (FL)41960%152,9922,063
2,219Myrtle Beach (SC)41873%153,1012,107
2,220Grand Blanc (MI)41858%122,4831,931
2,221Watertown MA (MA)41838%131,6732,600
2,222Bishop Hendricken (RI)41821%141,3081,756
2,223Olathe East (KS)41821%141,2123,007
2,224Ensworth (TN)41842%121,8542,205
2,225Apopka (FL)41833%121,2882,584
2,226Becker (MN)41889%93,6472,354
2,227Sky View (UT)41860%152,7931,725
2,228Conifer (CO)41847%152,2262,221
2,229St James SC (SC)41763%162,8882,107
2,230Romeo (MI)41750%142,3731,847
2,231Long Reach (MD)41733%121,8352,580
2,232Bishop Stang (MA)41767%153,1802,371
2,233Canyon Crest (CA)41737%191,0281,776
2,234Alpharetta (GA)41719%164781,606
2,235Groton-Dunstable Regional (MA)41623%131,1962,772
2,236Homestead IN (IN)41667%153,0222,137
2,237Point Loma (CA)41662%213,0641,977
2,238Bozeman Red (MT)41694%183,6922,562
2,239Ponaganset (RI)41658%122,6772,343
2,240Nazareth Academy IL (IL)41639%182,7292,760
2,241Toll Gate (RI)41657%142,8982,095
2,242Oyster River (NH)41646%132,6662,292
2,243Woodbridge CA (CA)41550%142,3412,204
2,244Lakeside-DeKalb (GA)41547%152,8392,935
2,245Sequoyah (GA)41529%179842,191
2,246Christian Academy TN (TN)41555%113,1462,710
2,247Freeport Area PA (PA)41550%162,5241,911
2,248Pulaski Academy (AR)41575%83,1852,503
2,249Woodbridge VA (VA)41554%132,5382,243
2,250St Michaels Academy (TX)41557%142,6102,058
2,251George Mason (VA)41540%151,7362,399
2,252Oyster Bay (NY)41527%151,2601,948
2,253Mills Godwin (VA)41438%132,0072,601
2,254Milton VT (VT)41438%132,5892,044
2,255Catoctin (MD)41436%142,3072,046
2,256Powhatan (VA)41470%103,5352,360
2,257Stow-Munroe Falls (OH)41447%152,5102,542
2,258Brookwood (GA)41447%172,4052,196
2,259Wilsonville (OR)41447%152,8232,452
2,260Mt Anthony Union (VT)41427%111,6301,583
2,261Laconia (NH)41475%123,3682,226
2,262Northern Lehigh (PA)41438%161,4662,445
2,263Capital ID (ID)41363%192,9071,932
2,264Blackstone Valley RVT (MA)41377%133,4572,213
2,265West Forsyth NC (NC)41363%162,6592,121
2,266Erie-McDowell (PA)41344%161,6021,938
2,267Thurston (OR)41365%173,0422,117
2,268Minneapolis United (MN)41355%112,4212,517
2,269University Liggett (MI)41354%132,7602,447
2,270Lawrence NJ (NJ)41253%192,4742,402
2,271Rocky Hill School RI (RI)41283%123,4641,954
2,272Poly Prep (NY)41244%182,1571,904
2,273Columbia NY (NY)41235%171,4342,253
2,274Trinity School NY (NY)41236%142,2072,488
2,275Alamo Heights (TX)41250%122,8111,993
2,276Newark Charter (DE)41273%153,2532,336
2,277Nanaimo (CN)41250%43,7731,284
2,278Franklin Regional PA (PA)41240%151,9971,588
2,279South Fayette (PA)41256%163,0001,936
2,280Sanderson (NC)41227%151,0042,731
2,281Absegami (NJ)41141%172,2502,235
2,282Walled Lake Northern (MI)41135%171,9722,051
2,283Handley (VA)41156%92,5292,425
2,284Westerville South (OH)41135%201,7132,257
2,285Webb School Knoxville (TN)41162%133,0792,172
2,286Pickerington North (OH)41126%191,1942,528
2,287Kenwood (MD)41067%123,1772,270
2,288Wallkill (NY)41079%143,3292,081
2,289Camas (WA)41041%172,5151,965
2,290Oakcrest (NJ)41053%172,7542,078
2,291Donovan Catholic (NJ)41038%132,3322,680
2,292Summit CO (CO)41033%151,9512,122
2,293Southern Alamance (NC)41053%171,9501,969
2,294Troy Athens (MI)41031%131,5092,442
2,295Pine Lake Prep (NC)41043%142,3552,294
2,296Edison VA (VA)40950%82,1662,626
2,297Penn-Trafford (PA)40938%132,1781,936
2,298Ann Arbor Pioneer (MI)40944%181,9912,495
2,299Goshen (NY)40954%133,2072,293
2,300Palatine (IL)40953%153,0342,384
2,301Davison (MI)40942%121,8112,096
2,302Dawson School (CO)40940%151,9942,309
2,303Old Rochester Regional (MA)40969%133,0682,422
2,304City Baltimore (MD)40985%133,6152,274
2,305West Ottawa (MI)40829%171,5571,863
2,306Byrd (LA)40831%131,4762,335
2,307Hillcrest ID (ID)40871%143,3512,164
2,308Edgemont (NY)40853%172,7712,373
2,309Hoffman Estates (IL)40838%211,9401,887
2,310Millard West (NE)40864%113,2001,805
2,311Vallivue (ID)40871%143,2742,310
2,312E O Smith (CT)40867%153,3372,454
2,313Boulder (CO)40820%151,0212,057
2,314Plymouth-Whitemarsh (PA)40731%161,5651,953
2,315Methuen (MA)40738%161,7582,038
2,316Assabet Valley RVT (MA)40785%133,7162,264
2,317Lewis & Clark (WA)40736%142,3952,112
2,318Hylton (VA)40744%162,3642,072
2,319Pine Bush (NY)40644%162,6602,131
2,320Lafayette Harrison (IN)40650%83,7343,302
2,321Meridian (ID)40653%193,0102,562
2,322Boardman (OH)40656%163,2132,405
2,323Binghamton (NY)40624%179911,878
2,324La Salle OH (OH)40620%152,1432,705
2,325Malverne-ER (NY)40645%112,7732,547
2,326Ponderosa (CO)40644%162,1712,289
2,327Upper Merion (PA)40628%181,7142,365
2,328Grand Haven (MI)40636%142,0491,934
2,329Orono (MN)40660%102,7492,297
2,330Highland School VA (VA)40658%121,9932,187
2,331Verona WI (WI)40542%122,0112,241
2,332North Warren (NJ)40521%149011,783
2,333Reno (NV)40574%233,1142,158
2,334South Warren (KY)40577%133,3142,163
2,335Eagle Hill School MA (MA)40550%103,4222,902
2,336Maret (DC)40544%162,2542,125
2,337Chelsea (MI)40544%162,6122,495
2,338Gates-Chili (NY)40518%178841,614
2,339Osbourn Park (VA)40440%151,5042,494
2,340Lakeland Christian (FL)40433%92,0602,455
2,341AMSA Charter (MA)40469%163,4952,237
2,342Parsippany Hills (NJ)40427%152,0702,168
2,343Ossining (NY)40429%171,5472,050
2,344Baltimore Polytechnic (MD)40469%133,5111,799
2,345Eastern Guilford (NC)40446%133,1722,277
2,346Cranston East (RI)40338%132,8712,758
2,347Scott County (KY)40379%143,1432,089
2,348Oneida Nation (WI)40375%83,5412,948
2,349Stevens Point (WI)40357%73,5092,670
2,350Riverside Painesville (OH)40374%193,3861,949
2,351Marietta (GA)40329%171,9152,291
2,352SouthEast Guilford (NC)40329%142,7901,968
2,353Gig Harbor (WA)40367%153,1112,564
2,354Western STES (MD)40358%123,4682,843
2,355Key School (MD)40350%162,6991,793
2,356Cambridge Rindge-Latin (MA)40262%132,8192,467
2,357Chaparral AZ (AZ)40233%152,3272,126
2,358Point Pleasant Boro (NJ)40244%162,4632,583
2,359Mission Viejo (CA)40224%171,8292,262
2,360Agawam (MA)40233%151,5541,744
2,361Grand Ledge (MI)40227%151,9551,862
2,362Mauldin (SC)40238%161,9982,549
2,363Murfreesboro (TN)40267%123,3052,127
2,364West Boca Raton (FL)40231%131,7102,321
2,365Valley Central (NY)40256%162,8791,970
2,366Christ The King (NC)40136%141,9761,921
2,367Plainfield North IL (IL)40150%142,6932,206
2,368Terra Linda (CA)40142%122,1052,392
2,369Stoughton WI (WI)40150%142,0922,242
2,370Hebron Academy (ME)40129%141,8992,776
2,371Delano (MN)40073%113,4992,446
2,372Colonial (FL)4000%33,7733,403
2,373Hatboro-Horsham (PA)40024%171,0402,351
2,374Potomac-Dumfries (VA)40044%162,5782,072
2,375Middleborough (MA)40040%152,6062,319
2,376Gerstell Academy (MD)40018%176782,248
2,377South Brunswick NJ (NJ)40032%191,3382,469
2,378Kamiak (WA)40064%113,3192,645
2,379Jefferson Academy (CO)40044%161,7402,156
2,380St Marys Hall (TX)40040%102,9382,906
2,381Mukwonago (WI)40046%132,4682,133
2,382North Point (MD)40054%132,3772,393
2,383Wentzville (MO)39973%153,2482,160
2,384Howell MI (MI)39931%161,7882,259
2,385Corinth Holders (NC)39940%102,1242,610
2,386Mundelein (IL)39935%201,7162,232
2,387Louisville Male (KY)39929%141,7952,368
2,388Glendale CA (CA)39944%163,0152,622
2,389North Oconee (GA)39833%182,1082,018
2,390Bay School CA (CA)39850%122,9452,659
2,391Westwood TX (TX)39846%132,4642,214
2,392Fairmont Kettering (OH)39860%153,0872,437
2,393St Rose Belmar (NJ)39827%151,6502,680
2,394Pinnacle (AZ)39850%142,6322,124
2,395San Dieguito (CA)39860%202,8362,074
2,396Spanish Springs (NV)39876%173,4412,304
2,397Seckman (MO)39738%133,2513,185
2,398Pacific Grove (CA)39733%92,0062,311
2,399Fox (MO)39721%142,4163,185
2,400Lake City (ID)39762%133,2832,633
2,401North Hills (PA)39763%163,0522,171
2,402Polytech (DE)39740%152,3352,300
2,403Mount Carmel CA (CA)39743%212,2761,775
2,404Beaver CDS (MA)39760%103,0962,515
2,405DeWitt (MI)39731%162,1902,115
2,406Emerald Ridge (WA)39689%183,6322,409
2,407Westminster Christian MO (MO)39650%162,5421,975
2,408Westhill CT (CT)39619%164891,711
2,409Salem NH (NH)39623%131,3583,094
2,410Glenwood Springs (CO)39636%142,5272,387
2,411Herndon (VA)39636%112,1722,626
2,412Clover Hill (VA)39543%73,5433,198
2,413Mount Hope (RI)39550%142,6412,318
2,414Coe-Brown (NH)39546%133,1912,721
2,415Roseburg (OR)39550%162,7752,119
2,416Hebron (TX)39530%101,7092,903
2,417Exeter-West Greenwich (RI)39543%142,9052,344
2,418Roanoke Catholic (VA)39564%112,8912,448
2,419Fairmont WV (WV)39560%153,2202,882
2,420Bay Port (WI)39560%153,1222,133
2,421Burlington-Edison (WA)39575%123,3402,315
2,422Northfield MN (MN)39482%113,5672,492
2,423Saddle Brook (NJ)39436%143,3172,638
2,424Galena (NV)39458%243,1172,246
2,425Hawthorne (NJ)39465%172,7912,129
2,426Revere MA (MA)39485%133,6082,443
2,427Swampscott (MA)39436%141,8402,740
2,428Campbell NH (NH)39458%123,1882,226
2,429MJ McDonough (MD)39350%162,9882,378
2,430St Joseph By-The-Sea (NY)39390%203,6522,202
2,431Lansdale Catholic (PA)39347%172,5322,351
2,432Pascack Hills (NJ)39325%162,5092,822
2,433Trinity Christian VA (VA)39369%133,5142,695
2,434Greensboro Grimsley (NC)39331%161,2492,144
2,435Bridgton Academy (ME)39340%54771,989
2,436Ladue (MO)39343%142,4242,184
2,437Northside Christian (FL)39367%123,4861,759
2,438Hempfield Greensburg (PA)39318%111,7483,106
2,439Tewksbury Memorial (MA)39331%131,9482,239
2,440Lake Region (ME)39256%93,4832,796
2,441Chopticon (MD)39238%131,5682,307
2,442Northside NC (NC)39258%122,9482,687
2,443Mount Abraham (VT)39227%112,6922,568
2,444Waldwick (NJ)39224%171,9492,396
2,445Greenhill (TX)39230%101,0072,219
2,446Parkway South (MO)39227%152,4952,002
2,447Landstown LC (VA)3910%61,3463,403
2,448Venice (FL)39154%132,3122,042
2,449Gray-New Gloucester (ME)39186%73,5612,988
2,450Hastings-on-Hudson (NY)39138%162,9612,269
2,451Lewis Mills (CT)39163%162,8832,509
2,452South Glens Falls (NY)39153%152,8742,617
2,453St Andrews College (CN)39133%33,7733,403
2,454Patrick Henry Ashland (VA)39150%62,2753,103
2,455Delmar (DE)39129%141,6422,530
2,456Buckeye Valley (OH)39044%92,2012,404
2,457Springfield Central (MA)39027%152,6272,033
2,458Knoch (PA)39036%142,4432,179
2,459Pilgrim (RI)39047%152,8652,174
2,460Shawnee Mission LC (KS)39021%141,3783,007
2,461Cedar Ridge TX (TX)39038%162,8622,753
2,462North East Cecil (MD)39067%153,3942,480
2,463Passaic Valley (NJ)39061%182,9122,025
2,464St Andrews TX (TX)39033%152,0102,684
2,465Argos (IN)39073%113,7362,813
2,466Milford MA (MA)39033%121,8773,003
2,467University School Nashville (TN)38947%172,8322,361
2,468Mountain Ridge (AZ)38946%132,7152,323
2,469Stratford Academy (GA)38927%112,3672,714
2,470Rondout Valley (NY)38944%162,8302,208
2,471Madison County LC KY (KY)38969%163,2452,155
2,472North Yarmouth Academy (ME)38967%93,3592,763
2,473Eastridge (NY)38918%171,1682,035
2,474Selah (WA)38954%132,6462,540
2,475Gar-field (VA)38836%143,0882,795
2,476Park Ridge (NJ)38836%142,5802,048
2,477Essex Tech (MA)38864%143,3932,470
2,478Miller Place (NY)38819%166292,781
2,479Ocean Lakes LC (VA)3889%111,0603,403
2,480Williamsville South (NY)38847%151,7432,481
2,481Cedar Creek (NJ)38850%162,7662,615
2,482Uniondale (NY)38746%132,9632,533
2,483Lexington Sayre (KY)38740%102,8862,461
2,484Page TN (TN)38769%133,4512,231
2,485Bexley (OH)38732%191,9252,438
2,486Western Reserve Academy (OH)38715%203001,321
2,487Xavier NY (NY)38773%153,5632,203
2,488Parkway West (MO)38753%172,7671,830
2,489Tates Creek (KY)38753%172,7212,180
2,490Fairfield OH (OH)38728%188272,693
2,491Ragsdale-Jamestown (NC)38744%162,3662,175
2,492Croton Harmon (NY)38747%172,6892,377
2,493Parsippany (NJ)38737%192,7952,595
2,494Forest HS FL (FL)38740%152,4102,275
2,495St Johnsbury Academy (VT)38627%112,4462,439
2,496Garden Spot (PA)38625%161,5452,613
2,497Hickory NC (NC)38646%133,1382,349
2,498El Toro (CA)38627%115912,123
2,499Dedham (MA)38627%151,2642,984
2,500Longwood (NY)38519%166652,883
2,501Northbridge (MA)38529%142,0962,383
2,502Socastee (SC)38538%162,6432,190
2,503Bloomington Kennedy (MN)38533%91,8212,301
2,504Hoosac School (NY)38550%82,9462,892
2,505Oakmont Regional (MA)38529%142,6542,825
2,506Our Lady of Lourdes (NY)38529%172,2582,555
2,507Gill St Bernards (NJ)38529%141,7452,085
2,508Cave Spring (VA)38457%143,2312,689
2,509Lely (FL)38419%161,2612,616
2,510South Shore RVT (MA)38440%153,2012,319
2,511Hilliard Bradley (OH)38420%151,0132,432
2,512Friendship Capitol (LA)38422%92,1313,394
2,513Freeport NY (NY)38438%132,2782,485
2,514Gainesville FL (FL)38446%132,7132,411
2,515Newport WA (WA)38442%122,8462,980
2,516East Lansing (MI)38424%172,1302,982
2,517South Fork Unified (NY)38319%165742,440
2,518La Salle Prep OR (OR)38339%182,5652,725
2,519Father Lopez (FL)38342%193,1102,464
2,520Auburn MA (MA)38338%132,6392,420
2,521Cookeville (TN)38333%123,2382,890
2,522Stuart Hall CA (CA)38350%142,8162,640
2,523Buffalo MN (MN)38370%103,5512,768
2,524Nathan Hale (WA)38333%152,5762,409
2,525Brentsville (VA)38229%141,9072,425
2,526North Central (IN)38231%132,5352,623
2,527Vermont Academy (VT)38233%151,2902,380
2,528Monroe WA (WA)38231%132,2872,900
2,529Spartanburg HS (SC)38233%122,0542,596
2,530Plymouth Regional (NH)38233%123,1652,523
2,531New Milford (CT)38220%151,0903,017
2,532Blanchet (WA)38240%102,3422,844
2,533Waynflete School (ME)38171%73,1562,653
2,534Chaparral CA (CA)38142%192,6002,004
2,535Medford (MA)38167%153,5592,663
2,536Bowling Green KY (KY)38160%103,2302,209
2,537Wyomissing (PA)38131%161,9662,592
2,538Union Grove (GA)38129%171,8232,064
2,539Emery-Weiner (TX)38186%73,3972,917
2,540Chaska (MN)38136%112,3882,735
2,541Hayfield (VA)38138%132,5392,498
2,542St Georges Tech DE (DE)38164%143,1612,477
2,543Pennington School (NJ)38115%138822,403
2,544Dixie Heights (KY)38036%112,8422,382
2,545Douglas County (CO)38043%141,9922,630
2,546West Orange NJ (NJ)38047%152,5372,181
2,547Grady (GA)38033%121,9422,390
2,548Telluride (CO)38043%141,8982,489
2,549Skyline LC VA (VA)38075%43,7732,874
2,550Francis Howell (MO)38036%142,9432,376
2,551Sehome (WA)38043%143,1252,569
2,552Elizabethtown KY (KY)37938%163,1192,461
2,553Birmingham Charter (CA)37932%192,6672,560
2,554Bear River (UT)37953%153,0162,161
2,555Cedar Grove (NJ)37922%181,4562,085
2,556Concord Academy (MA)37960%103,2212,963
2,557Cranston West (RI)37943%142,4932,886
2,558Sewickley Academy (PA)37947%152,6572,178
2,559Archbishop Wood (PA)37839%182,3342,466
2,560Edgewood MD (MD)37838%133,2702,918
2,561Jenks (OK)37886%143,5022,444
2,562Nolensville (TN)37850%163,3732,284
2,563Scarborough (ME)37825%81,7763,113
2,564Farmington MI (MI)37850%163,1082,531
2,565Bishop McGuinness (NC)37847%172,9222,431
2,566Moorestown Friends (NJ)3788%131,5003,403
2,567Granville (OH)37727%111,1802,296
2,568Mount Pleasant (DE)37773%153,5742,501
2,569Lexington Dunbar (KY)37731%162,3292,325
2,570New Paltz (NY)37750%103,0582,391
2,571First Colonial LC (VA)37720%106762,372
2,572St Paul Central MN (MN)37767%93,6452,957
2,573Kirkwood (MO)37759%173,1162,153
2,574Wharton (FL)37736%141,9823,056
2,575J H Rose (NC)37762%132,9822,412
2,576Central Hardin (KY)37638%133,2162,727
2,577Washingtonville (NY)37643%142,9082,479
2,578John Stark (NH)37655%113,0762,338
2,579Damonte Ranch (NV)37653%173,4182,305
2,580Holly (MI)37620%102,9173,310
2,581Bay City Western (MI)37647%193,0201,924
2,582Jonathan Dayton (NJ)37635%171,9362,068
2,583Talawanda (OH)37656%183,1042,693
2,584James Island Charter (SC)37643%142,4802,427
2,585Dalton (GA)37521%141,7532,476
2,586Lowell Catholic (MA)37533%122,8803,022
2,587Park Vista (FL)37530%101,2452,283
2,588Marshwood (ME)37578%93,4192,763
2,589Shaler Area (PA)37525%161,8172,276
2,590Johnson Savannah (GA)3750%61,9573,403
2,591St Peters Prep (NJ)37513%15196816
2,592Massena Central (NY)37529%171,8072,660
2,593Avon Old Farms II (CT)37425%43,7733,403
2,594Johnstown NY (NY)37486%143,6412,507
2,595Independence TN (TN)37473%113,6422,710
2,596Dacula (GA)37428%182,2512,678
2,597Arlington Catholic (MA)37436%142,6632,729
2,598Cherokee GA (GA)37424%171,6802,618
2,599Annandale (VA)37433%152,5362,814
2,600University Irvine (CA)37441%172,6332,502
2,601Apponequet Regional (MA)37464%143,5252,273
2,602St Marys Manhasset (NY)37356%183,0602,690
2,603Upper Darby (PA)37320%151,2272,451
2,604IHC Watertown (NY)37320%151,9332,912
2,605Mountain Pointe (AZ)37325%122,7592,743
2,606Arcadia (AZ)37329%142,5472,280
2,607Woodford County (KY)37340%203,0802,449
2,608Ellington (CT)37344%162,6582,529
2,609Lanier GA (GA)37333%152,5772,497
2,610Lockport Township IL (IL)37331%132,4332,967
2,611St Marys Stockton (CA)37275%163,5382,545
2,612Bryan Station (KY)37240%153,0942,324
2,613Cox Mill LC (NC)37233%152,5602,771
2,614Crystal Lake Central (IL)37254%133,2102,483
2,615Nauset (MA)37229%141,5262,422
2,616South Fork (FL)37123%131,9603,042
2,617Trinity Manchester (NH)37155%113,3242,441
2,618Gov Thomas Johnson (MD)37121%141,9372,757
2,619Temecula Valley (CA)37140%152,8242,450
2,620Escambia (FL)37179%143,4372,656
2,621McNeil (TX)37138%132,5592,385
2,622White Knoll (SC)371100%43,7733,124
2,623Sanford (ME)3710%81,2473,403
2,624Montrose (CO)37127%152,2412,510
2,625Millburn (NJ)37113%151471,277
2,626Grant Community HS (IL)37153%192,7962,520
2,627Arlington TN (TN)37071%143,3902,754
2,628Sussex Academy (DE)37050%143,0502,525
2,629Brattleboro Union (VT)37036%112,2271,868
2,630Gwynn Park (MD)37093%143,7472,708
2,631Simley (MN)37050%102,7012,650
2,632Great Mills (MD)37031%132,0272,378
2,633Bergen Tech (NJ)37020%202,3762,348
2,634Janesville LC (WI)37033%92,5682,698
2,635Lynnfield (MA)37020%151,8812,857
2,636St Maria Goretti (MD)36927%152,4552,534
2,637Culpeper County (VA)36947%152,8942,632
2,638Grafton LC VA (VA)36931%131,1972,421
2,639Southridge WA (WA)36954%133,0742,586
2,640Canfield (OH)36939%183,0902,436
2,641Damien (CA)36935%202,3181,945
2,642Segerstrom (CA)36953%172,8961,563
2,643Fairhaven (MA)36960%153,4732,422
2,644East Mecklenburg LC (NC)3690%61,6583,403
2,645Davie (NC)36953%153,1742,331
2,646Bella Vista (CA)36861%183,4482,512
2,647Belleville (MI)36844%162,5701,923
2,648Averill Park (NY)36829%171,8802,904
2,649Bishop Manogue (NV)36844%163,2412,434
2,650Cedar Crest (PA)36819%167442,920
2,651Farmington MN (MN)36825%129112,550
2,652Wellington School (OH)36827%112,6902,806
2,653Cypress Lake (FL)36825%122,3752,342
2,654Patuxent (MD)36738%132,4262,839
2,655Spring Valley (SC)36740%152,2622,430
2,656Jefferson (FL)36710%101,3143,403
2,657Evansville Reitz (IN)36765%173,4002,369
2,658Bourne (MA)36753%173,2762,285
2,659Sleepy Hollow (NY)36727%152,9602,643
2,660Logan (UT)36630%102,4593,047
2,661Santa Fe (FL)36633%152,5212,433
2,662Burlingame (CA)36644%182,6012,490
2,663BL Charter (PA)36688%163,7082,513
2,664Spring Lake Park (MN)36620%101,8953,142
2,665Rockbridge County (VA)36638%132,9402,998
2,666Danville Area (PA)36644%91,2722,611
2,667Indiana Area (PA)36525%162,6302,809
2,668South Kitsap (WA)36559%173,2842,634
2,669Westside Omaha (NE)36545%113,1232,826
2,670Horace Mann (NY)36523%132,3453,032
2,671Valhalla CA (CA)36559%172,9252,602
2,672Upper Cape Cod RVT (MA)36535%173,2642,458
2,673West Stokes (NC)36543%143,0592,683
2,674Lutheran (CO)36553%152,9622,524
2,675Notre Dame Elmira (NY)36567%153,5062,773
2,676Edmondson-Westside (MD)36550%63,7133,175
2,677Jonathan Alder (OH)36429%172,8932,506
2,678Millbrook NY (NY)36436%143,2782,722
2,679Bellingham WA (WA)36433%123,0492,900
2,680Charlottesville (VA)36450%143,2252,557
2,681Concord DE (DE)36450%143,1512,478
2,682T C Roberson (NC)36431%132,9972,709
2,683Lakeland PA (PA)3648%137863,403
2,684Sprayberry (GA)36421%142,0973,167
2,685Westtown (PA)36425%127942,522
2,686Truckee/North Tahoe (NV)36450%163,4312,353
2,687Hermantown-Proctor (MN)36450%103,4792,358
2,688Brentwood NY (NY)36319%167962,989
2,689Lewiston (ME)36367%93,3612,821
2,690Jemicy School (MD)36353%152,8452,281
2,691Christopher (CA)36375%123,6442,673
2,692Jackson Hole WY (WY)36342%123,1862,800
2,693Hunter College HS (NY)36377%133,5492,539
2,694Port Huron United (MI)36392%133,6622,685
2,695Mount Paran Christian (GA)36323%131,6122,572
2,696Northwestern PG (MD)36271%143,5662,594
2,697Estero (FL)36238%131,8182,263
2,698Brebeuf Jesuit (IN)36217%187512,077
2,699Northeast HS (PA)36283%123,6812,657
2,700Archer (GA)36227%152,5202,211
2,701East Ridge FL (FL)36223%131,7222,873
2,702Spanish River (FL)36227%112,1062,357
2,703Old Colony RVT (MA)36233%153,3302,742
2,704Pompton Lakes (NJ)36244%163,3582,192
2,705Denver South (CO)36220%151,2312,853
2,706George Washington WV (WV)36233%92,7122,400
2,707Chapelgate Christian (MD)36143%142,2712,281
2,708Wilmington Friends (DE)36120%151,1402,769
2,709Wasatch (UT)36125%161,8362,647
2,710Woburn Memorial (MA)36120%151,2202,718
2,711Hilltop (CA)36153%193,3812,651
2,712Hidden Valley (VA)36133%92,5122,557
2,713M L Collins (KY)36133%153,3093,021
2,714Laguna Beach (CA)3600%121,5243,403
2,715Twin Valley (PA)36020%151,4792,150
2,716Marist OR (OR)36033%152,8822,484
2,717Bloomington South (IN)36083%123,6842,541
2,718Sylvania Southview (OH)36029%141,6622,428
2,719Plainfield IN (IN)36050%63,6502,975
2,720Captain Shreve (LA)36038%82,7282,969
2,721Webster Groves (MO)36026%191,7732,183
2,722Centennial CA (CA)35944%92,5993,184
2,723Greenwich Central (NY)35964%143,5362,507
2,724Calabasas (CA)35922%181,6432,162
2,725Darlington (GA)35950%123,3802,855
2,726North Providence (RI)35925%122,8592,955
2,727Middletown CT (CT)35943%142,8152,667
2,728South Iredell LC (NC)35930%102,4192,294
2,729Perryville (MD)35970%103,6642,672
2,730May River (SC)35835%172,2532,785
2,731Upper Moreland (PA)35822%181,6862,514
2,732New Hyde Park (NY)35853%153,0692,547
2,733Forest Lake (MN)35825%122,0292,355
2,734Grand Rapids (MN)35833%92,9693,038
2,735Oxford Hills (ME)35767%93,7313,085
2,736John Carroll AL (AL)35727%151,7962,941
2,737Chisago Lakes (MN)35740%103,3652,881
2,738Mystic Valley Charter (MA)35764%113,5422,471
2,739Fairview PA (PA)35729%143,0072,405
2,740Oldham County (KY)35733%122,5822,325
2,741Pottsgrove (PA)35722%182,1472,592
2,742Garner Magnet (NC)35723%131,5033,054
2,743St Georges TN (TN)35738%132,5642,631
2,744J M Coughlin (PA)35715%137763,288
2,745Thomas Dale (VA)35750%43,7733,247
2,746Fayetteville AA LC (NC)35650%103,3342,639
2,747Grosse Pointe North (MI)35625%161,6972,799
2,748Weber (UT)35633%152,7262,167
2,749MOT Charter (DE)35640%152,7162,525
2,750Wausau (WI)35650%63,4612,726
2,751Coastal LC (NC)35650%103,2932,830
2,752Golden Gate (FL)3560%131,1173,403
2,753Huntley (IL)35627%152,6982,676
2,754Keio Academy (NY)35665%173,4922,770
2,755Republic MO (MO)35631%132,9372,337
2,756Hastings (MN)35542%122,7812,939
2,757Lackey (MD)35536%143,0242,839
2,758Newark NY (NY)35519%161,8052,265
2,759High Point (MD)35567%123,5912,669
2,760Little Rock Catholic (AR)35550%103,3913,196
2,761Voorheesville (NY)35576%173,6942,818
2,762Brooke Point (VA)35529%141,8702,537
2,763Niceville (FL)35564%113,4552,859
2,764Stratton Mountain School (VT)35433%62,6473,159
2,765Timber Creek NJ (NJ)35429%142,5582,922
2,766Deerfield IL (IL)35418%171,4552,314
2,767Eagles Landing Christian (GA)35436%142,4222,223
2,768Sewanhaka (NY)35450%143,2912,620
2,769Conrad School (DE)35447%153,1522,577
2,770Gilford (NH)35438%133,3762,788
2,771Mandarin (FL)35427%151,4023,057
2,772Cardinal Newman CA (CA)35341%172,9352,677
2,773Cedar Ridge NC (NC)35333%121,8432,815
2,774McHenry (IL)35333%182,6752,598
2,775W M Williams (NC)35336%142,5861,982
2,776San Benito Holister (CA)35321%142,4012,736
2,777North Broward Prep (FL)35347%152,8782,511
2,778San Marin (CA)35336%142,6492,766
2,779Watertown CT (CT)35363%163,3742,734
2,780Hamilton East-Steinert (NJ)35256%183,2142,686
2,781Bear Creek (CO)35227%151,8033,098
2,782Linsly School (WV)35240%152,9703,036
2,783Los Altos (CA)35233%122,5072,662
2,784Miami Palmetto (FL)35240%102,4982,544
2,785Evansville Central (IN)35233%122,5662,554
2,786Tartan (MN)35242%122,9802,939
2,787Kingswood NH (NH)35142%122,8332,474
2,788Olympia WA (WA)35171%173,6002,811
2,789Havelock (NC)35133%123,2662,519
2,790Hodgson Vo-Tech (DE)35150%143,4392,566
2,791Steward School (VA)35138%132,3653,112
2,792J Serra Catholic (CA)35133%92,1342,546
2,793Quakertown HS (PA)35124%171,7572,780
2,794Archbishop McCarthy (FL)35031%132,3062,587
2,795Doherty Memorial (MA)35021%141,7622,435
2,796Green Bay Metro (WI)3500%23,7733,403
2,797Liberty Bealeton (VA)35031%132,7312,493
2,798Charlotte Secondary LC (NC)35040%51,0112,222
2,799DeForest Area (WI)35025%121,9392,417
2,800Trussville (AL)35021%141,3373,117
2,801Westside LC WI (WI)35033%92,2423,183
2,802Irmo (SC)34936%142,8182,785
2,803Omaha Burke (NE)34936%113,0672,826
2,804Evans GA (GA)34927%152,2392,589
2,805Olentangy Berlin (OH)3490%162903,403
2,806Irvine HS (CA)34923%132,6052,575
2,807Red Land (PA)34918%171,7052,828
2,808Norfolk Christian (VA)34920%102,1423,372
2,809Lima City Schools (OH)34941%173,5893,018
2,810Lake Clifton (MD)3490%43,7733,403
2,811Copley (OH)34943%143,0442,252
2,812Cooper City (FL)34940%102,7052,848
2,813Leon (FL)34819%161,4262,706
2,814Westerville North (OH)34817%181,7292,679
2,815McQueen (NV)34830%202,9532,486
2,816Park Tudor (IN)34858%123,2682,332
2,817Bronx HS Science (NY)34858%123,5812,797
2,818St Marys HS CO (CO)34857%143,2632,629
2,819Hanover VA (VA)34820%54243,403
2,820Champlin Park (MN)34830%101,6682,570
2,821Timberline (ID)34737%192,6262,699
2,822Manchester VA (VA)34725%43,7733,403
2,823Ledyard-Griswold (CT)34744%163,0832,933
2,824Friendswood (TX)34722%97162,599
2,825Sweet Home (NY)34747%152,5032,703
2,826Fayetteville AR (AR)34747%173,2112,375
2,827North Farmington-Harrison (MI)34740%152,9422,688
2,828Medina NY (NY)34733%152,1322,703
2,829Bellefonte (PA)34722%91,2162,611
2,830Chapin LC (NM)34711%91,3223,403
2,831Northampton Area (PA)34629%172,1102,816
2,832First State Military Academy (DE)34640%153,0212,665
2,833Bonner-Prendergast (PA)34629%142,9092,635
2,834Roman Catholic (PA)34627%152,6642,784
2,835Clay (OH)34645%112,7992,556
2,836New Covenant School (VA)34655%112,9343,041
2,837Lexington Christian KY (KY)34623%132,9292,325
2,838Century OR (OR)34647%153,1872,794
2,839St John Paul II MA (MA)34562%133,4142,751
2,840Cromwell (CT)34525%162,4602,933
2,841Columbia Rock Bridge (MO)34542%123,3442,465
2,842East Lake (FL)34525%43,7733,403
2,843St Joseph Academy (FL)34543%142,7372,559
2,844Toms River East (NJ)34521%142,0952,905
2,845Strake Jesuit (TX)34515%136691,925
2,846Cornwall (NY)34525%162,6212,722
2,847Devon Prep (PA)34533%182,8292,724
2,848St Lukes School (CT)34417%121,0182,938
2,849Schuylkill Valley (PA)34420%151,8302,613
2,850Cleveland OR (OR)34433%122,4412,953
2,851Lamoille Union (VT)3440%72,5493,403
2,852Paxon (FL)34455%113,3262,877
2,853Kaneland (IL)34436%113,2422,996
2,854Northeast Metro RVT (MA)34467%123,6062,759
2,855Salinas (CA)34469%133,5822,942
2,856Blue Hills RVT (MA)34429%143,4062,565
2,857Colts Neck (NJ)34419%161,2052,778
2,858Potomac Falls (VA)34313%154422,472
2,859Canton CT (CT)34325%162,3302,671
2,860Kennett-Conway (NH)34325%123,1132,871
2,861Park View (VA)34320%152,0233,164
2,862Oxon Hill (MD)34383%123,7152,707
2,863Colleyville (TX)34320%108982,013
2,864Pinnacle II (AZ)34323%133,0383,190
2,865Mechanicsburg (PA)34317%182,1762,828
2,866Grand Island (NY)34229%141,6822,654
2,867Evansville Harrison (IN)34242%123,1022,585
2,868Egg Harbor Township (NJ)34218%171,8912,895
2,869Concordia Prep (MD)34224%172,3192,604
2,870Lake Gibson (FL)3420%71,8263,403
2,871Hampshire IL (IL)34230%202,7172,644
2,872North Eugene (OR)34236%143,1932,543
2,873Scotia-Glenville (NY)34235%172,7723,088
2,874Hutchinson (MN)342100%13,7733,403
2,875Glen Cove (NY)34247%153,1752,746
2,876Portledge School (NY)34150%143,3252,702
2,877Cypress Bay (FL)34131%132,4512,587
2,878Santana (CA)34145%202,8672,504
2,879Rangeview (CO)34160%153,6132,853
2,880Sequoia (CA)34179%193,6232,789
2,881Mankato United (MN)34164%113,6172,550
2,882Bedford MI (MI)34140%152,7432,453
2,883James Monroe VA (VA)34129%143,0852,574
2,884Chatfield (CO)34113%154872,397
2,885Cathedral Prep (PA)34018%171,3402,367
2,886Asheboro (NC)34040%152,9142,278
2,887Rancho Cotate (CA)34021%192,1403,128
2,888Monticello MN (MN)34070%103,6253,080
2,889El Dorado (CA)33938%162,8852,835
2,890Owasso (OK)33945%113,4802,752
2,891Kent County (MD)33923%131,5833,171
2,892Conwell Egan (PA)33924%172,8143,061
2,893Kearsarge (NH)33950%123,2232,664
2,894University City SD (CA)33965%173,6192,774
2,895Chaminade Julienne (OH)33947%193,1642,737
2,896Fountain Valley CO (CO)33929%142,7982,858
2,897Frankford (PA)33956%163,6392,657
2,898Taravella (FL)33845%112,9273,026
2,899Landmark School (MA)33850%103,0612,936
2,900Pleasant Valley (PA)33825%161,9792,816
2,901St Thomas (TX)3387%154743,403
2,902Jacksonville (NC)33845%113,3962,801
2,903Montpelier (VT)33829%72,6823,277
2,904Carlmont (CA)33824%212,7232,490
2,905Academy Holy Angels (MN)33833%92,1133,093
2,906Father Judge (PA)33820%152,7362,635
2,907West Babylon (NY)33813%168642,879
2,908Coyle-Cassidy (MA)33850%123,4752,836
2,909Lewiston-Porter (NY)33831%132,4073,028
2,910Brandywine (DE)33740%153,3552,665
2,911Inter-Lakes (NH)33750%123,5342,846
2,912Suffield HS (CT)33725%162,4662,609
2,913Del Lago Academy (CA)33757%213,5272,552
2,914Marysville (OH)33719%162,2352,861
2,915Pueblo West (CO)33727%152,9743,098
2,916Rochester HS (MI)33724%172,6852,682
2,917Columbus North (IN)33633%123,4502,332
2,918Deer Creek (OK)33642%123,3132,720
2,919San Diego HS (CA)33660%203,6982,803
2,920Valley Stream Central (NY)33625%122,5263,040
2,921Rising Sun (MD)33631%133,0373,171
2,922Rockville-Stafford (CT)33627%152,6702,745
2,923Holy Cross Academy NJ (NJ)3367%157373,403
2,924Curtis NY (NY)33650%143,4102,697
2,925Colonie Central (NY)33618%171,2193,191
2,926St Johns Catholic Prep (MD)33513%157542,145
2,927Coral Reef (FL)33546%133,1682,591
2,928Sisters (OR)33542%123,1712,907
2,929Fryeburg Academy (ME)33544%93,2173,143
2,930Baldwin NY (NY)33515%133732,931
2,931Marlboro (NJ)33521%141,7832,856
2,932Wicomico (MD)33423%131,5012,762
2,933Rochester Stoney Creek (MI)33425%162,6882,782
2,934Croatan (NC)33440%103,3163,236
2,935Foothills Christian (CA)33438%163,2462,535
2,936West Hempstead (NY)33427%152,9503,095
2,937Rochester Mayo (MN)33450%123,4612,767
2,938T L Hanna (SC)33433%122,7523,111
2,939Forman School (CT)33460%103,5993,012
2,940St Georges School (RI)3346%161423,403
2,941Puyallup (WA)33471%143,6742,876
2,942Clarkstown North (NY)33319%162,3392,929
2,943Mission Hills (CA)33328%182,2862,692
2,944Brother Rice IL (IL)33336%142,9952,967
2,945Biddeford (ME)33350%82,8353,009
2,946Old Tappan-NV (NJ)33316%191,4092,401
2,947Eastern Regional (NJ)33312%174711,905
2,948Chicopee (MA)33315%131,6561,450
2,949Sandy Spring Friends (MD)33360%53,6042,927
2,950Covington Catholic (KY)33323%132,0572,459
2,951Skyview ID (ID)33347%153,5942,747
2,952Chiawana (WA)33329%173,0552,950
2,953Thomas Jefferson VA (VA)33250%63,3622,947
2,954Helena LC (MT)33264%113,6712,875
2,955North Kitsap (WA)33260%153,5642,850
2,956Oak Forest (IL)3320%13,7733,403
2,957St Elizabeth (DE)33233%153,2522,823
2,958Christ Presbyterian Academy (TN)33129%143,0862,890
2,959Overlea (MD)33175%123,7202,675
2,960Hudson MA (MA)33125%123,0043,285
2,961Indian Hills (NJ)33123%132,3092,244
2,962South Christian (MI)33121%141,6173,068
2,963Totino Grace (MN)33120%102,3243,230
2,964Whitefish LC (MT)33177%133,7272,824
2,965Cary HS (NC)33123%132,0442,978
2,966Seneca Valley MD (MD)3300%121,8643,403
2,967Bellmore JFK (NY)33029%143,0473,138
2,968Kenmore Combined (NY)33053%153,3602,999
2,969Central Catholic-Toledo (OH)33033%122,8762,700
2,970Gaithersburg (MD)33013%151,3392,553
2,971Abington MA (MA)33023%131,9692,429
2,972St Mary Catholic Central (MI)33050%123,4932,782
2,973Vista Ridge (TX)33031%133,0973,177
2,974Beverly Hills (CA)3308%132,2283,403
2,975Bloomington North (IN)33050%103,4072,712
2,976Army-Navy Academy (CA)32965%173,6432,691
2,977Bothell (WA)3297%146153,403
2,978Overlake (WA)32925%123,1403,127
2,979Hermiston (OR)32929%142,8972,950
2,980Pines Charter (FL)32950%103,6143,097
2,981Sturgis Charter East (MA)32836%113,3202,831
2,982Newton (NJ)32813%151,8693,133
2,983Hillcrest SC (SC)32827%112,1603,031
2,984Florida Christian (FL)32823%133,2773,301
2,985Bladensburg (MD)32845%113,6303,239
2,986Eastside Catholic (WA)32814%145902,962
2,987Dundee-Crown (IL)32829%173,0413,126
2,988Glen Allen (VA)32833%92,4303,103
2,989Framingham (MA)32713%156032,944
2,990George Washington CO (CO)32740%153,4813,137
2,991Melbourne (FL)3277%151,7913,403
2,992J F Webb (NC)32757%73,2263,096
2,993Coronado LC NM (TX)32722%91,8343,039
2,994Chittenango (NY)32713%158082,716
2,995Seacoast Collegiate (FL)32745%113,4112,887
2,996Hammond (MD)3268%121,9743,403
2,997Bishop Machebeuf (CO)32638%133,4153,211
2,998El Capitan (CA)32628%182,8432,761
2,999Dryden (NY)32630%103,2973,257
3,000Southport (IN)32653%153,4212,793
3,001Gloucester (MA)32613%151,1282,350
3,002Naperville Central (IL)3267%146063,403
3,003Justice VA (VA)32629%143,1663,015
3,004Roosevelt NY (NY)32630%103,0483,228
3,005Mission Bay (CA)32672%183,6852,535
3,006Falmouth Academy MA (MA)32536%143,1453,046
3,007Winter Springs (FL)32513%151,0772,863
3,008St Benedict Auburndale (TN)32536%143,0113,055
3,009Canyon Springs (NV)3250%111,2863,403
3,010Northfield CO (CO)32543%143,5603,151
3,011Coeur d’Alene (ID)32531%132,7472,819
3,012St Vincent Pallotti (MD)32521%143,0912,482
3,013Mountain View WA (WA)32525%122,5963,163
3,014Nashoba Valley Tech (MA)32438%133,5393,146
3,015Baton Rouge Central (LA)32411%91,6153,403
3,016Mifflinburg (PA)32420%52,1973,403
3,017Owatonna (MN)32436%113,5043,073
3,018Billings Bandits (MT)32470%103,7423,224
3,019West Brunswick (NC)32427%152,4623,188
3,020Brookfield WI (WI)32436%143,1493,000
3,021Coral Springs Charter (FL)32325%122,3503,026
3,022Sir Francis Drake (CA)32318%172,1963,200
3,023Oxford Area (PA)3236%169733,403
3,024South Bend Adams (IN)32344%92,9932,845
3,025Kennedy MD (MD)3238%131,9853,403
3,026Bonita Vista (CA)32337%193,2322,602
3,027Center Moriches (NY)32313%161,1893,078
3,028Westborough (MA)3238%125493,403
3,029Owings Mills (MD)32343%143,5003,025
3,030Lake Stevens (WA)32340%103,5543,374
3,031Brooklyn Tech (NY)32336%113,5763,081
3,032Glacier LC (MT)32357%143,7022,765
3,033West Seattle (WA)32325%122,8993,229
3,034Milford OH (OH)32311%183432,026
3,035Central Philadelphia (PA)32262%133,6952,970
3,036Gardiner Area (ME)32263%83,4563,074
3,037Newark Memorial (CA)32253%153,1422,908
3,038Salem MA (MA)32238%133,4302,949
3,039Scituate RI (RI)32225%122,7242,943
3,040Plattsburgh (NY)32219%161,8833,147
3,041Jonathan Law (CT)32220%151,9812,990
3,042Laurel (MD)32258%123,6352,911
3,043Pembroke Academy (NH)3218%122,8263,403
3,044Freeport ME (ME)32163%83,4602,971
3,045Ocoee (FL)3218%121,3253,403
3,046Woodlawn (MD)32175%123,6312,864
3,047Ankeny IA (IA)32130%103,1553,206
3,048North Myrtle Beach (SC)32138%133,3872,878
3,049Susan Wagner (NY)32150%143,5472,894
3,050Whitewater (GA)32121%142,0943,120
3,051Saugus MA (MA)32143%143,5952,729
3,052Paramus Catholic (NJ)3210%132,3473,403
3,053St Peter-Marian (MA)32142%123,4433,010
3,054Newberg (OR)32120%152,3972,852
3,055Barnegat Township (NJ)32119%162,5572,778
3,056Northwood School NY (NY)32050%43,7732,660
3,057Royal Oak HS (MI)32037%193,4702,805
3,058Gainesville GA (GA)32031%133,2283,201
3,059South Windsor (CT)32013%168742,210
3,060Bishop Ahr (NJ)32029%142,5553,087
3,061Atkins (NC)32036%143,4543,058
3,062Dunlap (IL)32022%91,9883,019
3,063Anchor Bay (MI)32058%123,3882,791
3,064Cedar Park (TX)31919%162,4003,102
3,065Millikan (CA)31940%102,9813,213
3,066Hamilton West (NJ)31942%123,4443,161
3,067C H Flowers (MD)31945%113,5323,044
3,068Mira Mesa (CA)31970%203,7042,755
3,069Bellaire (TX)31933%122,9393,101
3,070Mishawaka (IN)31983%63,6582,216
3,071Cardinal Hayes (NY)31958%123,6203,045
3,072Arlington MA (MA)31815%131,3633,022
3,073Edgewood OH (OH)31833%123,4232,966
3,074Seton School (VA)31854%133,4322,812
3,075Grosse Ile (MI)31840%153,4402,841
3,076Cardozo (NY)31845%113,5682,997
3,077John Paul II TX (TX)31850%63,2582,965
3,078Middleton ID (ID)31840%153,2802,819
3,079Stony Brook School (NY)31733%93,3892,992
3,080Washington FL (FL)31729%143,1212,887
3,081Beaverton (OR)31727%152,4113,060
3,082Douglass PG (MD)31769%133,7122,913
3,083Lockport NY (NY)31727%152,5723,216
3,084Liberty Bethlehem (PA)31719%162,4453,189
3,085St Marks DE (DE)31619%161,8903,013
3,086Carroll IN (IN)31671%73,7323,149
3,087Hellgate (MT)31642%123,5832,898
3,088Pittsfield (MA)31627%112,1002,154
3,089Masters Dobbs Ferry (NY)31633%93,1072,756
3,090Franklin County VA (VA)31620%51,7023,403
3,091Martin Luther King GA (GA)31645%113,5623,215
3,092Sarpy County (NE)31630%103,1503,206
3,093Asheville (NC)31622%93,2573,396
3,094Harford Tech (MD)31614%141,2292,790
3,095St Pius X TX (TX)31658%123,5443,049
3,096Wilmington MA (MA)31518%111,1392,921
3,097Mashpee (MA)31520%152,6342,473
3,098Manchester Memorial (NH)31518%112,5162,871
3,099Wilson CA (CA)31536%142,8212,847
3,100Winter Haven (FL)3159%111,2773,403
3,101American Heritage-Boca (FL)31518%112392,321
3,102Western Alamance (NC)31521%142,7392,532
3,103Warren Cousino (MI)31569%133,7412,792
3,104Bedford MA (MA)31514%141,2532,804
3,105Saugerties (NY)31431%133,2963,204
3,106Leland (CA)31473%153,6782,896
3,107Willoughby South (OH)31469%133,6342,956
3,108DC Everest (WI)31429%73,3833,192
3,109St Vincent-St Mary (OH)31421%142,0092,909
3,110Brecksville-Broadview (OH)3136%161,1673,403
3,111Franklin OH (OH)31333%183,2082,923
3,112Classical RI (RI)31318%113,1182,985
3,113W G Enloe (NC)31317%129433,154
3,114Wolcott (CT)31338%163,3352,952
3,115Malden (MA)31340%153,6103,246
3,116Frederick (MD)31318%111,5672,983
3,117Holland Patent Central (NY)3138%132,7803,403
3,118Lake Braddock (VA)3137%154363,403
3,119Pinckney (MI)31335%173,1673,011
3,120Southwest Christian (MN)31236%113,0993,262
3,121Northridge IN (IN)31242%123,1303,150
3,122Pensacola HS (FL)31233%123,3533,130
3,123Wilmington OH (OH)31231%163,2883,129
3,124Bishop Lynch (TX)31227%112,9043,135
3,125Sussex Tech (DE)31220%152,3892,869
3,126Mater Dei Prep NJ (NJ)31223%133,0012,807
3,127Whittier RVT (MA)31233%123,4673,158
3,128Wells (ME)31138%83,6163,050
3,129Emmett (ID)31131%133,3842,928
3,130Nicolet (WI)31133%93,1783,000
3,131Tampa Prep (FL)31133%33,7733,403
3,132Cascia Hall (OK)31127%113,4583,067
3,133Riverside Durham (NC)31121%142,1013,037
3,134Interlake (WA)31130%103,2922,867
3,135North Hagerstown (MD)31014%141,7352,959
3,136Archbishop Murphy (WA)31027%113,3223,221
3,137Conant (IL)31017%182,1373,168
3,138East Providence (RI)31015%132,7303,118
3,139Taft HS IL (IL)31023%133,1973,131
3,140DelMarva Christian (DE)31043%143,5933,033
3,141North Brunswick NJ (NJ)31016%192,0352,807
3,142Mount Ararat (ME)31044%93,3643,063
3,143St Brendan (FL)30920%102,9263,231
3,144Marlborough (MA)30913%151,9452,258
3,145Rye Neck (NY)30935%173,2022,838
3,146Wilmington Christian (DE)30921%142,4672,979
3,147Orting (WA)30947%153,6612,850
3,148Norwich-Windham Tech (CT)30936%113,4423,152
3,149North Cobb Christian (GA)3090%33,7733,403
3,150Parkway (LA)3090%43,7733,403
3,151South Hagerstown (MD)30917%122,0142,521
3,152New Dorp (NY)30827%153,4293,081
3,153Islands (GA)30810%102,5713,403
3,154Palmer Trinity (FL)3088%132,7383,403
3,155Frontier Central (NY)30818%171,3963,216
3,156Lyman (FL)3080%101,0813,403
3,157Chariho (RI)30819%162,3693,076
3,158Seton Catholic Central (NY)30829%142,9943,232
3,159Chico LC (CA)30820%102,3283,165
3,160Clinton-Massie (OH)30750%123,4972,849
3,161ConVal (NH)30718%112,6282,832
3,162Kents Hill School (ME)30722%92,7653,240
3,163Maranacook-Winthrop (ME)30767%93,7513,075
3,164Long Branch (NJ)30718%172,1623,161
3,165West Bloomfield (MI)30724%173,4823,227
3,166Churchill OR (OR)30718%172,8402,621
3,167Central Catholic PA (PA)30714%78803,403
3,168St Clair Unified (MI)30733%123,2342,915
3,169Williams School (CT)30638%83,4843,107
3,170Beaufort (SC)30625%122,5613,294
3,171Gann Academy (MA)30683%63,7613,241
3,172Parrott Academy (NC)30630%101,9873,148
3,173Aragon (CA)30656%93,7102,946
3,174Stratford CT (CT)30613%161,5883,110
3,175Asheville LC (NC)30633%33,7733,403
3,176Utica HS (MI)30647%153,6763,034
3,177Perry Meridian (IN)30631%133,6022,975
3,178Cary Academy (NC)3067%145713,403
3,179Cooper (MN)3050%13,7733,403
3,180Depew (NY)30524%172,6732,654
3,181South Salem (OR)30521%143,5503,385
3,182Heathwood Hall (SC)30530%102,7533,252
3,183White River (WA)30533%153,6263,210
3,184Largo (MD)30562%133,7443,048
3,185L’Anse Creuse (ID)30533%153,2822,899
3,186Haverhill (MA)30514%141,8322,740
3,187Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic (PA)30517%121,9012,012
3,188Scripps Ranch (CA)3056%166193,403
3,189Holy Trinity NY (NY)30413%151,7182,833
3,190Idaho Falls (ID)30442%123,5173,125
3,191Utica Stevenson (MI)30438%133,4743,016
3,192Avondale (MI)30435%173,5202,834
3,193Capistrano Valley (CA)30415%131,6362,279
3,194Blind Brook (NY)30429%173,3503,105
3,195Edison NJ (NJ)30425%122,3693,006
3,196Riverview-Gabriel Richard (MI)30327%113,3982,810
3,197Mount Vernon VA (VA)30317%122,1852,986
3,198Wakefield School VA (VA)30355%113,7253,132
3,199Tandem Friends (VA)30357%73,7583,281
3,200Ridgeview (OR)30311%93,1203,403
3,201Manchester-Essex Reg (MA)30215%132,0023,064
3,202Cambridge Central NY (NY)30238%133,6512,993
3,203Northern Durham (NC)30229%143,0323,276
3,204Serra SD (CA)30223%132,7822,866
3,205Bangor (ME)30288%83,7593,051
3,206Osbourn (VA)3027%152,0213,403
3,207Stadium (WA)30238%163,5152,995
3,208Riverside Military Academy (GA)3027%159003,403
3,209Watkins Mill (MD)3028%131,7063,403
3,210Cape Cod Tech (MA)30223%133,4082,605
3,211Camden Military Academy (SC)302100%23,7733,252
3,212Metro Nashville PS (TN)30242%123,6243,208
3,213Dr Henry Wise (MD)30127%113,5293,255
3,214Fieldston School (NY)3017%151,6013,403
3,215Clayton NC (NC)30129%73,0813,226
3,216Central PG (MD)30155%113,7403,072
3,217Bishop McNamara (MD)301100%13,7733,403
3,218Bishop Foley (MI)30136%143,5883,140
3,219Woodbridge DE (DE)30021%142,9792,869
3,220Pompano Beach (FL)30050%63,6963,259
3,221Dighton-Rehoboth Regional (MA)30033%123,5733,263
3,222St Charles MD (MD)30025%122,9903,071
3,223Pawling (NY)30033%153,4983,264
3,224Milton HS MA (MA)30014%141,1613,003
3,225Los Alamos LC (NM)3008%121,6673,403
3,226Sage Creek (CA)30027%153,4693,077
3,227Central Kitsap (WA)29930%103,1732,926
3,228Chardon (OH)29933%123,5283,282
3,229Snider (IN)29950%83,6053,300
3,230Milford NH (NH)29927%113,1983,268
3,231Southeast-Ravenna (OH)29925%163,2653,029
3,232Montesano (WA)29940%153,5723,109
3,233Valencia-Placentia (CA)29929%173,2243,279
3,234Esperanza (CA)29933%92,7683,024
3,235Porter Ridge (NC)29918%119033,089
3,236Central Dauphin East (PA)2990%172,0173,403
3,237Cocalico (PA)2996%169643,403
3,238North Davidson (NC)29921%143,1702,914
3,239Forest Grove (OR)29820%203,1443,115
3,240Blythewood (SC)2988%121,2393,403
3,241Pikesville (MD)29815%131,1143,084
3,242Ferris (WA)29814%142,2092,713
3,243Sandia Prep (NM)29825%122,0312,925
3,244Freedom Woodbridge (VA)2988%122,6683,403
3,245FCA Chattanooga (TN)29850%63,5903,208
3,246Atlantic City (NJ)29827%113,0453,160
3,247Georgetown MA (MA)29813%151,7822,802
3,248Kingswood Oxford (CT)2988%121,0713,403
3,249James Madison NY (NY)29891%113,7672,916
3,250Father Ryan (TN)2976%177953,403
3,251Chesapeake BC (MD)29736%113,7143,100
3,252Alexis I du Pont (DE)29736%143,5783,013
3,253Wesley Chapel HS (FL)29720%101,9433,145
3,254Carver A&T (MD)29736%113,7013,174
3,255Perkiomen School (PA)29645%113,5653,108
3,256Columbus NY (NY)29682%113,7602,964
3,257Woodside HS (CA)29650%123,6682,896
3,258GlenOak-Canton (OH)29616%193,0723,363
3,259Rio Rancho LC (NM)29630%101,0372,961
3,260Santa Rosa LC (CA)29633%69893,165
3,261Thousand Islands (NY)2968%121,1783,403
3,262Wilbur Cross (CT)29531%163,2673,356
3,263Kennard-Dale (PA)29513%161,3983,035
3,264Highland Park IL (IL)29518%111,3313,242
3,265Bellingham MA (MA)29513%151,3443,116
3,266York ME (ME)29529%71,9473,113
3,267Huntsville (AL)29550%23,7733,403
3,268LaPorte (IN)29540%103,2613,295
3,269Strasburg LC (VA)29544%93,5183,173
3,270Eastside FL (FL)29527%112,8843,156
3,271Lick-Wilmerding (CA)29417%122,5453,092
3,272Viewmont (UT)29421%142,9113,271
3,273Dunbar (MD)29438%83,1942,974
3,274St Cloud Unified (MN)29433%93,3793,122
3,275Lincoln Gahanna (OH)2946%171,0583,403
3,276Hoosick Falls (NY)29442%123,7243,342
3,277Pope John Paul II PA (PA)2947%151,5663,403
3,278Putnam County (WV)29440%103,4243,293
3,279Milton FL (FL)29421%143,2753,212
3,280Lynden (WA)29417%122,9872,645
3,281Colchester (VT)2948%121,2623,403
3,282Gunn (CA)29336%143,7293,052
3,283Archbishop Ryan (PA)29314%142,6222,893
3,284Fork Union Military Academy (VA)29322%92,1353,178
3,285Denton (TX)29317%121,3902,973
3,286Toms River South (NJ)29313%161,7032,910
3,287East Side-Newark (NJ)29218%173,5013,390
3,288Midwood (NY)29267%123,7482,958
3,289Troy NY (NY)29212%171,4593,195
3,290Inglemoor (WA)29250%23,7733,403
3,291North Quincy (MA)29214%149183,003
3,292North Valley Military (CA)29273%113,6493,002
3,293Enfield (CT)29225%123,1263,152
3,294Deer Park (NY)2926%161,4833,403
3,295Cardinal Mooney OH (OH)29121%143,0173,029
3,296Archbishop Riordan (CA)29133%93,7193,286
3,297Mountain View CA (CA)29114%142,1912,787
3,298Cardinal Spellman MA (MA)29117%121,4443,134
3,299Tustin (CA)29115%132,6133,059
3,300Centennial TN (TN)29110%102,0163,403
3,301Sun Valley PA (PA)2916%171,3333,403
3,302Vineland (NJ)2918%132,5023,403
3,303Catalina Foothills (AZ)29015%132,5953,123
3,304Walker School (GA)2908%131,7773,403
3,305Sonoma Academy (CA)29033%93,5053,353
3,306Gaston County LC (NC)29033%62,6373,091
3,307Dundalk (MD)29023%133,1282,864
3,308Herbert Lehman (NY)29073%113,7653,079
3,309Portola (CA)29014%142,2312,575
3,310Smoky Hill (CO)29013%161,5983,292
3,311Elizabethtown PA (PA)29013%168222,924
3,312Massaponax (VA)2908%131,6773,403
3,313Sussex Central (DE)29020%152,5693,365
3,314Orange (OH)28925%123,3313,363
3,315Highland Regional NJ (NJ)28925%122,5853,222
3,316St Stephens TX (TX)28913%81,9223,403
3,317Barrack Hebrew Academy (PA)28960%53,7353,069
3,318Bristol Central (CT)28919%162,7612,977
3,319Johnstown-Monroe (OH)2898%123,0283,403
3,320Apple Valley (MN)2898%121,4123,403
3,321Klahowya (WA)28929%143,5523,272
3,322Miller School (VA)28829%73,2442,932
3,323Attleboro (MA)2888%129833,403
3,324Moorhead (MN)28843%73,7303,182
3,325Valencia-Santa Clarita (CA)2887%141,6033,403
3,326Auburn Riverside (WA)28814%141,8083,270
3,327North Hardin (KY)28817%123,3953,307
3,328Rancho Buena Vista (CA)28720%153,0182,945
3,329Hargrave Military Academy (VA)28725%122,9763,298
3,330Hillsdale (CA)28733%153,6693,052
3,331Chaparral II AZ (AZ)28717%122,7562,743
3,332Old Saybrook (CT)28713%162,5043,356
3,333Mount St Michael (NY)28733%93,5773,250
3,334North Smithfield (RI)28715%132,6782,733
3,335Erskine Academy (ME)28757%73,6373,202
3,336Knoxville Catholic (TN)28730%103,2553,220
3,337Cedar Cliff (PA)2866%172,1443,403
3,338Dover Area PA (PA)2868%121,2113,403
3,339Santa Cruz (CA)28633%93,5193,199
3,340Viewpoint School (CA)2868%131,5283,403
3,341Mar Vista (CA)28644%183,6223,144
3,342Washington-Lee (VA)28615%132,4582,986
3,343Georgetown Day (DC)2868%122,0823,403
3,344Ardsley (NY)2866%161,6353,403
3,345Oasis Academy (NV)28613%163,3463,351
3,346Saratoga CA (CA)28627%153,7003,136
3,347Harrison County LC (WV)28543%73,5483,275
3,348Hillcrest IL (IL)28518%112,0773,169
3,349Hempstead (NY)28510%103,2793,403
3,350Watsonville (CA)28530%103,7213,219
3,351McNary (OR)28516%193,1473,194
3,352Chandler AZ (AZ)28514%142,5902,954
3,353Norcross (GA)2857%141,2813,403
3,354Waring School (MA)28533%33,7733,403
3,355Holy Cross CT (CT)28520%153,2373,370
3,356Winton Woods (OH)28517%182,9312,700
3,357Kennedy Catholic WA (WA)28417%122,7692,980
3,358Berea-Midpark (OH)28418%172,7763,260
3,359Sarasota Military Academy (FL)28415%131,5643,170
3,360Stuyvesant (NY)28450%83,7683,320
3,361North St Paul (MN)28413%82,8633,403
3,362St Laurence (IL)28414%142,7853,141
3,363UMS-Wright (AL)28410%101,1903,403
3,364Hudson WI (WI)28340%51,4703,284
3,365Marvelwood School (CT)28357%73,7693,267
3,366South Philadelphia (PA)28350%123,7453,254
3,367Nashua North (NH)2837%141,3893,403
3,368Morris Catholic (NJ)28313%152,2553,304
3,369Archbishop Williams (MA)28313%162,2953,251
3,370Winchendon School (MA)28311%91,4853,403
3,371Columbus East (IN)28322%93,5853,243
3,372Newark DE (DE)28221%143,3213,181
3,373Central Catholic TX (TX)28233%62,9643,291
3,374Notre Dame IL (IL)28215%132,3833,062
3,375Oro Valley (AZ)2828%132,5873,403
3,376Delaware Valley Friends (PA)28250%83,7703,327
3,377Friendly (MD)28227%113,7223,289
3,378Immaculate Conception (IL)2819%112,0633,403
3,379Mount Blue (ME)28138%83,5453,218
3,380Newfane HS (NY)28129%72,6243,382
3,381Baldwin PA (PA)28113%161,9243,187
3,382Bancroft School (MA)28117%63,0353,403
3,383Mater Dei Chula Vista (CA)28133%123,7283,119
3,384Woodhall School (CT)28167%63,7723,346
3,385Marmion Academy (IL)28017%122,8753,269
3,386Aptos (CA)28013%82,4143,403
3,387Trinity Valley (TX)28013%82,8813,403
3,388Port Richmond (NY)28040%103,7573,331
3,389Reginald F Lewis (MD)28013%83,6033,403
3,390University Los Angeles (CA)28040%103,7433,179
3,391Dennis-Yarmouth Regional (MA)2807%151,3883,403
3,392Lapeer (MI)2798%122,0433,403
3,393Moscow (ID)27933%93,6123,283
3,394Batavia IL (IL)27913%152,0663,090
3,395Boyd Buchanan (TN)27918%112,9203,344
3,396Montachusett RVT (MA)27921%143,2943,311
3,397Coon Rapids (MN)2799%111,4643,403
3,398Robert E Lee (VA)27910%103,0843,403
3,399North Shore LA (LA)27917%121,0783,205
3,400Columbia Prep (NY)27811%93,1373,403
3,401Delcastle (DE)27820%153,4873,365
3,402St Francis IL (IL)27814%142,8013,214
3,403Camden Hills Regional (ME)27833%93,5973,085
3,404Carrollwood Day School (FL)2788%122,2443,403
3,405Randolph AL (AL)2780%23,7733,403
3,406Divine Child (MI)27815%131,9862,937
3,407Christiansburg (VA)27820%52,5343,403
3,408New Town (MD)27729%73,1543,193
3,409Hemet (CA)27725%123,4773,345
3,410Hamilton North-Nottingham (NJ)27717%63,3273,403
3,411Oak Creek (WI)27713%83,3183,403
3,412Stoughton MA (MA)2776%162,0533,403
3,413Coral Glades (FL)27722%92,7503,336
3,414Malden Catholic (MA)2770%133063,403
3,415Lees Summit HS (MO)2778%127643,403
3,416Tiverton (RI)27715%132,4703,225
3,417Clarksville (TN)27723%133,5073,317
3,418Jordan CA (CA)27636%113,7493,328
3,419Woodmont (SC)27617%122,4563,261
3,420Neptune (NJ)2766%161,8733,403
3,421Union WA (WA)2769%112,6423,403
3,422William Penn (DE)27620%153,4903,299
3,423Granada (CA)27613%161,5293,139
3,424John P Stevens (NJ)27617%122,9033,304
3,425Union-Endicott (NY)27615%131,9133,309
3,426Wakefield HS VA (VA)2769%113,1633,403
3,427Wheeler GA (GA)2760%111,1863,403
3,428St Andrews Episcopal MS (MS)27640%53,6293,223
3,429Douglass BC (MD)27633%63,1333,175
3,430Minooka (IL)2768%132,6963,403
3,431St Petersburg Catholic (FL)2758%131,7683,403
3,432Lafayette KY (KY)2755%192,9553,403
3,433Stoneham (MA)2758%131,6963,403
3,434Lincoln Park (IL)27533%93,3993,340
3,435Patapsco (MD)27525%83,2722,918
3,436Blacksburg (VA)27429%73,2223,334
3,437St Marys Lancaster (NY)274100%13,7733,403
3,438St Andrews RI (RI)27425%83,4943,256
3,439West Shore (FL)27413%161,6443,258
3,440New Castle (PA)27433%33,7733,403
3,441FCA LC MD (MD)27433%33,7733,403
3,442Bishop Loughlin (NY)27430%103,6833,347
3,443Union OK (OK)2738%121,8153,403
3,444Plum (PA)2737%152,2493,403
3,445Village School (TX)27338%83,6333,354
3,446Crossland (MD)27323%133,6873,399
3,447South Walton (FL)27317%123,1572,887
3,448George Washington PA (PA)27325%123,6553,341
3,449Holland (MI)2730%23,7733,403
3,450Southeast Raleigh (NC)2730%116333,403
3,451Lawrence ME (ME)27333%93,6773,384
3,452Jones (FL)2720%43,7733,403
3,453Lawrence NY (NY)2727%142,8573,403
3,454Piper (FL)27214%71,3113,403
3,455South Brunswick NC (NC)27213%152,3353,335
3,456Sandalwood (FL)27220%102,2523,156
3,457Cardinal Newman FL (FL)2727%141,3453,403
3,458Freedom Tampa (FL)27215%131,7983,325
3,459Sammamish (WA)2728%122,9333,403
3,460High Point Central (NC)27113%152,6563,389
3,461Albany HS (NY)2717%141,4483,403
3,462Wheeler School RI (RI)27110%102,7883,403
3,463Mountain Crest (UT)2718%132,3483,403
3,464Eastern Christian (NJ)2718%123,0653,403
3,465Pocatello (ID)27123%133,6363,314
3,466Marian Central Catholic (IL)27113%162,9193,280
3,467Noble ME (ME)27113%83,2953,403
3,468MCI-Nokomis (ME)27033%93,6723,349
3,469Cape Cod Academy (MA)27013%82,9153,403
3,470Edward Little (ME)27022%92,3233,020
3,471Liberty Christian (VA)2700%33,7733,403
3,472Ridgeline (UT)2708%132,6383,403
3,473Cape Fear HS (NC)2700%141,0443,403
3,474Madison Central MS (MS)26950%23,7733,403
3,475West Jordan (UT)26912%172,2743,319
3,476Bob Jones (AL)2690%43,7733,403
3,477Triton Regional NJ (NJ)26914%142,7403,238
3,478Flagler Palm Coast (FL)2699%111,6113,403
3,479Rochester Marshall (MN)26918%113,5373,318
3,480Montville CT (CT)26913%162,1142,990
3,481Thomas Stone (MD)2698%122,3993,403
3,482Great Neck South (NY)26914%142,8703,297
3,483Mt Vernon Presbyterian (GA)2690%121,5553,403
3,484George School (PA)26910%102,0133,403
3,485Copiague (NY)2680%158043,403
3,486Santa Barbara HS (CA)2680%121,6103,403
3,487Winslow ME (ME)26838%83,7623,349
3,488Notre Dame Green Bay (WI)26833%63,3083,237
3,489Stanton Prep (FL)26818%112,7143,155
3,490Rogers RI (RI)26814%142,5113,235
3,491Portage Central (MI)2686%171,6783,403
3,492Lincoln San Diego (CA)26828%183,6863,273
3,493Carver Vo-Tech (MD)26840%53,3123,066
3,494Windsor CA (CA)2687%142,5733,403
3,495Xaverian NY (NY)26814%73,3543,403
3,496South Kent School (CT)26825%83,0753,278
3,497Capital WV (WV)26711%92,4183,403
3,498Massabesic (ME)26713%81,8443,403
3,499Palm Harbor University (FL)2670%33,7733,403
3,500Jackson GA (GA)2678%122,2403,403
3,501Maspeth (NY)26718%113,5333,330
3,502Broken Arrow (OK)2678%133,3753,403
3,503Mona Shores (MI)2676%181,5953,403
3,504Monte Vista Spring Valley (CA)26716%193,1903,274
3,505Westlake MD (MD)2678%122,3203,403
3,506Lincoln Academy (ME)26633%93,7393,338
3,507Taylor Allderdice (PA)2668%121,9043,403
3,508Winslow Township NJ (NJ)26613%153,2603,083
3,509Walled Lake Western (MI)2666%162,0613,403
3,510Suitland (MD)26622%93,4963,343
3,511Chapel Hill-Chauncey Hall (MA)26533%63,7523,379
3,512Canyon (TX)26550%23,7733,403
3,513Antioch (IL)26513%162,8923,369
3,514Mountain Island Charter LC (NC)26525%82,8543,321
3,515Livonia United (MI)2657%142,5433,403
3,516Notre Dame Riverside (CA)2650%13,7733,403
3,517National Academy Foundation (MD)26533%33,7733,403
3,518Elmont (NY)26413%153,2393,377
3,519Woodrow Wilson (DC)2640%43,7733,403
3,520Winchester Thurston (PA)26417%123,2893,248
3,521Rolesville (NC)2640%111,5423,403
3,522Madeira (OH)2647%141,8273,403
3,523Newburgh Free Academy (NY)26415%132,9473,313
3,524Lansdowne (MD)2649%112,9573,403
3,525Randallstown (MD)26417%123,5963,358
3,526Deering (ME)26411%92,3023,403
3,527Westside TX (TX)26425%82,5623,354
3,528Bridge LC (TX)2640%101,9303,403
3,529Fluvanna County (VA)26313%162,9993,249
3,530Cristo Rey Jesuit (MD)2638%132,6453,403
3,531Albertus Magnus (NY)26314%142,9773,264
3,532Independence NC (NC)2630%119503,403
3,533Atlantic Coast (FL)2638%123,4093,403
3,534Cadillac (MI)2620%71,6883,403
3,535Eastern View (VA)2620%102,8073,403
3,536Keene (NH)2620%121,4843,403
3,537Kimberly WI (WI)26225%43,7733,403
3,538Lincoln Stockton (CA)26218%112,8063,322
3,539Voyager Academy (NC)26211%93,0233,403
3,540Flanagan (FL)26217%63,0263,403
3,541Seton LaSalle PA (PA)26211%92,9323,403
3,542North Salem (NY)26113%163,1593,359
3,543Port Charlotte (FL)2618%122,1383,403
3,544Rouse (TX)26111%92,7453,403
3,545Hillsboro (OR)26114%143,1843,333
3,546Jacobs (IL)2616%162,7003,403
3,547Roncalli Catholic (IN)26117%122,1733,243
3,548Trinity Area (PA)2618%122,7113,403
3,549Meadowcreek (GA)2609%112,3493,403
3,550Marianapolis Prep (CT)26010%103,3283,403
3,551Hoover CA (CA)26018%173,6533,203
3,552Rio Americano (CA)26014%73,1823,403
3,553John Carroll Catholic (FL)2607%142,4423,403
3,554Westbrook (ME)26013%82,7843,403
3,555Meadowdale (WA)2600%91,5503,403
3,556Northgate GA (GA)26011%182,5543,376
3,557Notre Dame Fairfield (CT)2600%161,5183,403
3,558Clairemont (CA)26021%143,6183,368
3,559St Josephs Catholic (SC)2608%122,2993,403
3,560Kanawha Valley LC (WV)26040%53,7503,329
3,561Holy Family Catholic (MN)25913%82,8043,403
3,562Phoenix Montessori Academy LC (NC)2590%23,7733,403
3,563TriMAC Academy (MN)25911%92,7223,403
3,564Zephyrhills Christian (FL)2590%33,7733,403
3,565Bristol Eastern (CT)2598%122,9493,403
3,566Sartell-Sauk Rapids (MN)25922%93,4533,391
3,567Murrieta Valley (CA)25915%132,6043,290
3,568Cheverus (ME)25913%82,5523,403
3,569Harvey School (NY)25925%83,4783,245
3,570Meade (MD)2590%111,7323,403
3,571Notre Dame-Cathedral (OH)2588%122,1193,403
3,572Norton (MA)2580%131,6223,403
3,573Borah (ID)25814%142,8203,314
3,574Rogers WA (WA)2580%131,2703,403
3,575Lee-Davis (VA)2580%43,7733,403
3,576Boerne (TX)25814%72,8513,403
3,577Tome School (MD)25825%43,7733,403
3,578Lawrence North (IN)25729%73,2273,308
3,579Xenia (OH)25720%103,6733,395
3,580Fayette County (GA)2579%112,7043,403
3,581Warren Mott (MI)2570%13,7733,403
3,582Brainerd (MN)25713%83,4463,403
3,583Mill Valley (KS)2570%131,0853,403
3,584Englewood (CO)25713%152,6843,371
3,585Middle Township (NJ)2577%152,6233,403
3,586Washington Fremont (CA)25613%153,2863,352
3,587Fairmont Heights (MD)25620%103,6913,197
3,588Catholic Memorial WI (WI)2560%61,7803,403
3,589Bluffton (SC)25613%162,7922,972
3,590Detroit Cass Tech (MI)25625%83,6543,388
3,591Westwood SC (SC)2560%62,3143,403
3,592Manatee (FL)2560%102,0473,403
3,593San Jose LC (CA)25625%43,7733,403
3,594Fort Walton Beach (FL)2567%153,3033,403
3,595Hermitage (VA)2550%43,7733,403
3,596Alvirne (NH)2550%112,2133,403
3,597Fredericksburg Academy (VA)25510%103,5803,403
3,598Epiphany School (NC)25529%73,5223,306
3,599Truman (PA)2550%151,1543,403
3,600Concordia IN (IN)25540%53,7113,332
3,601Bishop Dwenger (IN)25525%83,7053,302
3,602Fitchburg (MA)2558%122,8053,403
3,603Fredericksbug Christian (VA)25510%103,5923,403
3,604Latino College Prep (CA)25411%93,7063,403
3,605Northern Kentucky LC (KY)2540%43,7733,403
3,606Eagle Academy NY (NY)25410%103,5263,403
3,607Tipp City (OH)25410%103,1053,403
3,608Buckhannon-Upshur (WV)25422%93,3483,397
3,609Miami-Killian (FL)25429%73,4883,378
3,610Jackson Olin (AL)2540%121,3033,403
3,611Phelps (PA)253100%13,7733,403
3,612Mater Dei IN (IN)25314%142,8773,326
3,613Prairie View (CO)2530%141,9193,403
3,614William Byrd (VA)2530%52,8023,403
3,615Middleburg Academy (VA)2530%82,8033,403
3,616Greater Lowell RVT (MA)2538%123,3723,403
3,617Henry-Sibley (MN)25320%103,2053,287
3,618Saranac Lake-Lake Placid (NY)2530%141,4933,403
3,619Overland (CO)2527%152,0883,403
3,620Rockingham LC (VA)25250%43,7733,387
3,621Windsor CT (CT)2527%152,7443,403
3,622Lee FL (FL)2528%122,9023,403
3,623Ann Arbor Huron (MI)2527%152,4843,403
3,624Minuteman RVT (MA)2528%133,3333,403
3,625Putney School (VT)2520%23,7733,403
3,626Whitefish Bay (WI)2520%52,1803,403
3,627John Dewey (NY)25115%133,5583,347
3,628Watkins Glen (NY)2510%132,8483,403
3,629Riverside Brookfield (IL)25133%33,7733,403
3,630Eleanor Roosevelt CA (CA)25113%152,9523,266
3,631Smithfield (RI)2510%122,3263,403
3,632Elk Grove LC (CA)2519%112,2113,403
3,633St Marys MO (MO)25114%142,6803,375
3,634Rochester Century (MN)2518%123,4663,403
3,635Muhlenberg (PA)2519%112,0253,403
3,636Gould Academy (ME)2500%71,7523,403
3,637Northside College Prep (IL)25025%83,5863,234
3,638Church Farm School (PA)25033%33,7733,403
3,639Capital Prep (CT)25020%52,3373,403
3,640Elkton (MD)2508%123,1763,403
3,641Schenectady (NY)25017%123,5463,360
3,642Orange County (VA)2500%33,7733,403
3,643Brimmer and May (MA)25025%43,7733,403
3,644Durant HS FL (FL)2490%132,0003,403
3,645Patterson HS (MD)24914%73,2873,403
3,646Utica Proctor (NY)2490%152,1893,403
3,647Cardinal Spellman NY (NY)24911%93,4273,403
3,648Wilson Central (NY)24915%133,0543,382
3,649Highland Springs (VA)2490%13,7733,403
3,650Atherton KY (KY)2497%142,3613,403
3,651Potomac HS (MD)24915%133,4013,381
3,652Rocori (MN)24914%73,5693,403
3,653Eastside LC WI (WI)2490%71,8663,403
3,654York School CA (CA)24925%83,6653,362
3,655Morse ME (ME)24822%93,5303,233
3,656North Brunswick NC (NC)2480%132,2573,403
3,657Mooresville (NC)2480%131,7793,403
3,658U-32 (VT)2480%62,1943,403
3,659Bethlehem Catholic (PA)2480%122,4043,403
3,660Pacific Collegiate (CA)24822%93,6753,121
3,661Notre Dame Prep II AZ (AZ)2488%122,7203,403
3,662Messalonskee (ME)24811%93,4853,403
3,663Kenosha LC (WI)24717%63,2713,403
3,664Avon IN (IN)24714%72,8733,403
3,665Atlantic-Delray Beach (FL)2470%122,8383,403
3,666De Pere (WI)24714%73,4713,403
3,667Roane County (TN)24725%83,7073,380
3,668Bowling Green OH (OH)2470%111,8793,403
3,669Bonney Lake (WA)24714%143,6113,373
3,670Little Rock Episcopal (AR)2470%33,7733,403
3,671Kalamazoo United (MI)2460%81,9533,403
3,672Carolina Forest (SC)2460%152,3713,403
3,673Cabrillo-Long Beach (CA)24633%63,7553,398
3,674San Rafael (CA)2460%132,4383,403
3,675Lake Shore (MI)2460%103,6793,403
3,676Woods Cross (UT)2468%132,4573,403
3,677Roosevelt Hyde Park (NY)2466%162,7483,403
3,678Orange Lutheran (CA)2450%33,7733,403
3,679Bremen (GA)2450%52,3923,403
3,680Watertown WI (WI)2450%111,6283,403
3,681Bartlett TN (TN)24518%113,5103,367
3,682Pascagoula MS (MS)2450%71,3003,403
3,683Chippewa Valley (MI)2458%133,5553,403
3,684Cobra LC (NE)24510%103,0733,403
3,685Valley Academy (CA)2450%72,3683,403
3,686Southern Durham (NC)2440%82,2383,403
3,687Sault Area (MI)2440%23,7733,403
3,688Clear Creek (CO)24410%103,5133,403
3,689Menchville LC (VA)2440%91,0013,403
3,690Enumclaw (WA)2447%153,5713,403
3,691Fort Zumwalt (MO)24413%153,2563,339
3,692Clearwater (FL)2440%23,7733,403
3,693Chamblee Charter (GA)2430%142,0873,403
3,694Bohemia Manor (MD)24310%103,3823,403
3,695Logos (ID)2430%33,7733,403
3,696Evans FL (FL)2430%121,4813,403
3,697North Tonawanda (NY)2437%152,8563,403
3,698Blount County (TN)24317%63,6013,403
3,699Bowie TX (TX)2430%112,3723,403
3,700Owensboro (KY)2430%13,7733,403
3,701Arlington WA (WA)2427%143,1813,403
3,702Hazelwood (MO)2428%123,2493,403
3,703Bay Path RVT (MA)24215%133,4343,312
3,704Southwestern (MD)2420%43,7733,403
3,705Hendersonville TN (TN)24214%73,5083,403
3,706Pebblebrook (GA)2420%61,8463,403
3,707Hill-Murray (MN)2420%102,6713,403
3,708Chase Collegiate (CT)24229%73,6662,994
3,709Lausanne Collegiate (TN)2428%123,2433,403
3,710Billings Bearcats (MT)24214%73,5843,403
3,711McCallum (TX)2410%122,4753,403
3,712Lebanon NH (NH)24115%133,4173,324
3,713D H Conley LC (NC)2410%83,0053,403
3,714South Gibson (IN)2410%72,3913,403
3,715Sandpoint (ID)2410%33,7733,403
3,716Ovid-Elsie (MI)2416%162,3433,403
3,717South Cobb (GA)2410%72,6723,403
3,718Great Neck North (NY)2417%143,2593,403
3,719Southwest DeKalb (GA)2410%102,6093,403
3,720Lynn Classical-English (MA)24115%133,4653,392
3,721Franklin-Garfield (WA)2400%92,6553,403
3,722St Louis Park (MN)2400%122,1503,403
3,723Immaculata LaSalle (FL)24011%93,6093,403
3,724Bozeman White (MT)24020%103,7183,323
3,725Lexington Christian MA (MA)2400%83,3713,403
3,726Alhambra (CA)2400%142,2123,403
3,727Linfield Christian (CA)2400%23,7733,403
3,728Fishburne Military (VA)2400%73,1623,403
3,729West Carteret (NC)23911%93,4893,403
3,730Green Bay Southwest (WI)2390%53,4493,403
3,731Falls Church (VA)2390%102,7333,403
3,732Archbishop Carroll DC (DC)2390%23,7733,403
3,733Parkdale (MD)23918%113,6073,402
3,734Red Lion Christian (DE)2390%142,2243,403
3,735Whiteland (IN)23920%53,7233,403
3,736Gowanda Central (NY)2390%102,5403,403
3,737Bryant (AR)2380%62,8503,403
3,738Cony (ME)23813%83,5403,403
3,739Lloyd C Bird (VA)2380%33,7733,403
3,740Queens Grant (NC)2380%73,2403,403
3,741Matoaca (VA)2380%23,7733,403
3,742Matignon (MA)2380%102,8343,403
3,743Digital Harbor (MD)2380%33,7733,403
3,744Storm King School (NY)23733%63,7633,386
3,745Awty International (TX)23713%83,0253,403
3,746Fuqua School (VA)2370%33,7733,403
3,747Lincoln Ypsilanti (MI)2376%162,9683,403
3,748Laurence Manning Academy (SC)2370%122,6083,403
3,749Mastery Charter PA (PA)23717%63,6483,403
3,750Augusta County LC (VA)2370%13,7733,403
3,751Sequim (WA)23720%103,6603,361
3,752Oneonta (NY)2370%152,7633,403
3,753Plantation (FL)2360%103,0143,403
3,754A P Randolph (NY)23629%73,7533,337
3,755Coral Springs HS (FL)2360%112,4273,403
3,756Greater New Bedford RVT (MA)2366%163,3103,403
3,757Keystone (OH)2360%83,1533,403
3,758R B Glenn (NC)2366%163,0033,403
3,759Wade Hampton (SC)2360%92,9563,403
3,760Weehawken (NJ)2360%33,7733,403
3,761New Bedford (MA)2367%153,1893,403
3,762Howe Military Academy (IN)23617%63,6563,403
3,763Big Sky (MT)23520%53,6893,403
3,764Aurora (CN)2350%13,7733,403
3,765Riverside Poly (CA)2350%83,0303,403
3,766Cusabo Nation LC (SC)2350%13,7733,403
3,767Stevens NH (NH)23510%103,3703,403
3,768Montini Catholic (IL)2350%52,7703,403
3,769Bishop Snyder (FL)2350%13,7733,403
3,770Big Lake (MN)2350%73,1273,403
3,771Taunton (MA)2340%13,7733,403
3,772Mendocino LC (CA)2340%23,7733,403
3,773South Broward (FL)2340%13,7733,403
3,774Trinity Catholic  FL (FL)2340%03,7733,403
3,775Spaulding NH (NH)2340%122,7423,403
3,776Kimberly ID (ID)23410%103,6803,403
3,777St Stanislaus (LA)2330%13,7733,403
3,778Sentinel (MT)23313%83,6283,403
3,779Newark OH (OH)2330%142,5133,403
3,780Killington Mtn School (VT)2330%13,7733,403
3,781St Petersburg HS (FL)2330%13,7733,403
3,782Sullivan County (TN)2330%13,7733,403
3,783Johnston (RI)2330%102,7083,403
3,784Middletown NY (NY)2330%142,9163,403
3,785Crystal Lake South (IL)2330%152,9543,403
3,786Watauga (NC)2320%113,0093,403
3,787Massanutten Military (VA)23214%73,7383,403
3,788Conneaut (PA)2320%13,7733,403
3,789St Raymonds (NY)2320%13,7733,403
3,790Superior LC (WI)2320%33,7733,403
3,791Roxboro Community (NC)2320%23,7733,403
3,792Upper Canada College (CN)2320%43,7733,403
3,793Leo IN (IN)23214%143,5163,295
3,794Joppatowne (MD)2320%113,2033,403
3,795Batavia NY (NY)2310%142,0903,403
3,796Harlan (TX)2310%23,7733,403
3,797Gow School (NY)2310%23,7733,403
3,798Butte LC (MT)2310%43,7733,403
3,799Peekskill (NY)2317%153,1033,403
3,800Murry Bergtraum (NY)23122%93,7663,400
3,801Urban-Prep Englewood (IL)2310%23,7733,403
3,802Holy Redeemer (PA)2310%141,0383,403
3,803Boston Trinity Academy (MA)2310%33,7733,403
3,804Chula Vista (CA)2317%143,2993,403
3,805Waconia (MN)2300%93,2503,403
3,806Kennedy CO (CO)2307%153,3013,403
3,807Preston (WV)2308%123,2623,403
3,808AIM Academy (PA)2300%33,7733,403
3,809Lynwood (CA)2300%73,5243,403
3,810Hanford (WA)2300%142,6193,403
3,811Elkhart Memorial (IN)2300%33,7733,403
3,812Faith Christian VA (VA)2300%23,7733,403
3,813Salisbury School MD (MD)2300%93,1093,403
3,814Sturgis Charter West (MA)2290%102,8533,403
3,815Pathfinder RVT (MA)2290%122,6793,403
3,816Westchester (CA)22920%103,7033,179
3,817West Geauga (OH)2298%133,4333,403
3,818Hamilton WI (WI)2290%72,7253,403
3,819Wardlaw-Hartridge (NJ)2297%143,4593,403
3,820Anderson County (KY)2290%73,3663,403
3,821Scecina Memorial (IN)2280%43,7733,403
3,822Bay City Central (MI)2280%73,4633,403
3,823Sizer-North Central Charter (MA)2288%123,2903,403
3,824J S Burke Catholic (NY)2280%83,5033,403
3,825Wood River (ID)22810%103,6213,403
3,826Upperman (TN)2280%63,6823,403
3,827Albert Tuitt (NY)22820%103,7543,400
3,828Brewer (ME)22811%93,7333,403
3,829Surrattsville (MD)2280%113,7093,403
3,830West UT (UT)2280%63,3853,403
3,831Ewing Township (NJ)2270%93,4033,403
3,832Bishop Connolly (MA)2270%153,0633,403
3,833Jamaica (NY)22711%93,7563,403
3,834Casa Roble (CA)2270%73,5983,403
3,835Great Falls LC (MT)2270%63,6463,403
3,836Maple Hill- Crane (NY)22713%153,6673,393
3,837Bishop Brady (NH)2270%113,2293,403
3,838Munster (IN)2270%93,2543,403
3,839Woodlynde (PA)2270%43,7733,403
3,840St Albans WV (WV)2260%73,3573,403
3,841Long Island City (NY)2260%53,7713,403
3,842Concord IN (IN)2260%63,6273,403
3,843Corvallis (OR)2260%143,4123,403
3,844William Fleming (VA)2260%103,5753,403
3,845Swansboro (NC)2260%113,2733,403
3,846Darrow School (NY)2260%53,7643,403
3,847St Dominic Academy ME (ME)2250%83,1693,403
3,848Hickman Columbia (MO)2250%103,3783,403
3,849Classical Academy (CA)2250%123,2043,403
3,850Arbor Prep (MI)2250%63,7463,403
3,851Simon Gratz Charter (PA)22511%93,7173,403
3,852DuVal (MD)2250%113,5873,403
3,853Waukee (NE)2250%103,0513,403
3,854Webb School Bell Buckle (TN)2250%113,2473,403
3,855Otay Ranch (CA)2240%143,0563,403
3,856Denver North (CO)2240%123,5533,403
3,857West Philadelphia (PA)22410%103,7263,403
3,858Taylor OH (OH)2240%143,1923,403
3,859St Peters Staten Island (NY)2240%103,5563,403
3,860John Bapst Memorial (ME)2240%73,6593,403
3,861Reed (NV)2240%153,2693,403
3,862Concordia Lutheran (TX)2240%103,4363,403
3,863Vinal-Goodwin Tech (CT)2230%143,3073,403
3,864Parkland NC (NC)2230%153,0823,403
3,865Milford Mill (MD)2230%93,6973,403
3,866Everett (MA)2230%113,3523,403
3,867Yonkers (NY)2237%143,6933,403
3,868Lansingburgh (NY)2230%113,6993,403
3,869Kingston WA (WA)2230%143,4913,403
3,870Henry Ford II (MI)2230%143,1483,403
3,871Eastlake North (OH)2230%103,6633,403
3,872Pioneer (CA)2220%113,6903,403
3,873McKean (DE)2220%133,6383,403
3,874Amsterdam (NY)2220%142,6023,403
3,875Gompers Prep (CA)2220%163,6403,403
3,876Amistad Academy (CT)2220%123,3043,403