HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2015

St. Louis Park-MN 2015
4/10/15 Breck School MN    MSHSL L
4/13/15 Orono MN    MSHSL L
4/14/15 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
4/16/15 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL W
4/23/15 St. Croix Prep Acad MN    MSHSL W
4/27/15 Chaska MN    MSHSL L
4/28/15 Minneapolis Co-Op MN    MSHSL W
4/30/15 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
5/4/15 Hutchinson MN    MSHSL W
5/5/15 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
5/7/15 St. Croix Prep Acad MN    MSHSL W
5/12/15 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL L
5/19/15 Chanhassen MN    MSHSL L
5/26/15 St. Paul Co-op MN    MSHSL W
5/28/15 Breck School MN    MSHSL L
St. Luke’s School-NE 2015
3/28/15 Millbrook School, NY NE L
3/31/15 Greens Farms Academy NE    NE L
4/2/15 Rye CDS NE    NE L
4/7/15 Hopkins School, CT NE    NE L
4/13/15 Wooster School, CT NE W
4/15/15 Hamden Hall CDS NE    NE L
4/22/15 Holy Child, NY NE    NE L
4/25/15 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY    Ivy L
4/29/15 Kingswood Oxford NE    NE L
4/30/15 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE    NE L
5/2/15 Gunnery NE    NE W
5/5/15 King School NE    NE L
5/6/15 Canterbury School, CT NE    NE L
St. Margaret’s, CA-CA 2015
3/3/15 Esperanza CA    South W
3/5/15 El Dorado CA    South W
3/10/15 El Toro CA    South W
3/12/15 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
3/14/15 Oak Park, CA CA    LA No L
3/17/15 Laguna Hills CA    South W
3/19/15 Dana Hills CA    South W
3/24/15 Mater Dei CA    South L
3/31/15 Mission Viejo CA    South W
4/14/15 Santa Margarita CS CA    South L
4/21/15 San Clemente CA    South W
4/23/15 Beckman CA    South L
4/24/15 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
4/28/15 Temecula Valley CA    Indep W
5/5/15 Capistrano Valley CA    South W
5/7/15 Foothill, Santa Ana CA    South L
St. Maria Goretti-MD 2015
3/18/15 St. John’s Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B L
3/20/15 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
3/24/15 Gerstell Academy MD    CALL L
3/27/15 FCA MD    CALL L
3/31/15 St. James School DC    Indep L
4/16/15 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep L
4/18/15 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A L
4/22/15 Brunswick, MD MD    2A-1A L
4/27/15 Chambersburg Area PA    Mid PA W
4/28/15 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
5/5/15 West Shore, PA PA    Indep W
St. Mary CSS, CN-CN 2015
4/7/15 Bowmanville CN    LOSAA W
4/21/15 J Clarke Richardson CN    LOSAA
4/21/15 Clarington Central SS CN    LOSAA
4/28/15 Notre Dame, Welland CN CN    SOSSA L
St. Mary’s Acad, OR-OR 2015
3/17/15 Beaverton OR    Metro L
3/19/15 Wilson, OR OR    PL W
3/31/15 Clackamas OR    TRL L
4/2/15 Wilsonville OR    NW L
4/7/15 Lakeridge OR    TRL L
4/10/15 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
4/14/15 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/17/15 Lakeridge OR    TRL L
4/21/15 Oregon City OR    TRL L
4/28/15 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
5/1/15 Oregon City OR    TRL L
5/4/15 Clackamas OR    TRL L
5/7/15 West Linn OR    TRL L
St. Mary’s ES, TN-TN 2015
2/28/15 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 W
3/1/15 NW Arkansas KS    MGLA W
3/1/15 Brentwood Club, TN TN    Cntrl E W
3/18/15 St. Benedict, TN TN    West 2 W
3/19/15 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 W
3/23/15 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 W
3/28/15 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    KSLL D2 L
3/28/15 Eastern, KY KY    KSLL D3 W
3/29/15 Kentucky Country Day KY    KSLL D3 L
3/31/15 White Station TN    West 1 W
4/7/15 Collierville TN    West 2 W
4/8/15 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
4/10/15 Baylor School TN    East 1 W
4/11/15 Girls Prep School TN    East 1 W
4/21/15 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
4/23/15 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
4/28/15 Briarcrest TN    West 2 W
5/2/15 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
5/2/15 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W W
St. Mary’s Ryken, DC-DC 2015
3/16/15 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
3/17/15 Calverton School MD    CALL L
3/24/15 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC W
3/27/15 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
3/31/15 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
4/4/15 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A L
4/4/15 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A W
4/14/15 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
4/15/15 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/17/15 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
4/20/15 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC L
4/23/15 Calverton School MD    CALL W
4/25/15 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA L
4/28/15 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
St. Mary’s, Lancaste-NY 2015
4/15/15 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad, NY NY    Martin L
4/22/15 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 L
4/29/15 Villa Maria Acad, Erie PA    D10 L
5/6/15 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad, NY NY    Martin L
St. Mary’s, Lynn-MA 2015
3/30/15 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
4/6/15 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
4/8/15 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
4/11/15 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 L
4/12/15 Marian, MA MA    East D2 W
4/14/15 Matignon MA    East D2 W
4/17/15 Nashoba Valley Tech MA    C/W D2 W
4/18/15 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    East D2 L
4/22/15 Greater Lowell Tech MA    No D2 W
4/27/15 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    East D2 L
4/28/15 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
5/1/15 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 L
5/2/15 Winthrop MA    No D2 W
5/3/15 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
5/6/15 Cardinal Spellman, MA MA    So D2 W
5/8/15 Matignon MA    East D2 W
5/11/15 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
5/13/15 Cardinal Spellman, MA MA    So D2 W
5/14/15 Nashoba Valley Tech MA    C/W D2 W
5/19/15 Greater Lowell Tech MA    No D2 L
St. Mary’s, MD-MD 2015
3/12/15 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
3/14/15 Hill Academy, CN CN    Guest L
3/16/15 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
3/19/15 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
3/21/15 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A W
3/24/15 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA L
3/26/15 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A L
3/31/15 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A W
4/7/15 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
4/9/15 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/14/15 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/16/15 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
4/18/15 Arundel MD    4A-3A W
4/20/15 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A W
4/21/15 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/23/15 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A W
4/27/15 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
5/4/15 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
St. Mary’s, NC-NC 2015
3/10/15 Carrboro NC    C5 W
3/13/15 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA L
3/19/15 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
3/20/15 Cape Fear Academy NC    NCISAA L
3/24/15 St. David’s School NC    Indep W
3/24/15 Pinecrest, NC NC    C3 L
3/26/15 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
4/14/15 St. David’s School NC    Indep W
4/21/15 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
4/24/15 Pinecrest, NC NC    C3 W
4/28/15 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
4/29/15 Cape Fear Academy NC    NCISAA W
4/30/15 St. David’s School NC    Indep W
5/1/15 Greensboro Day School NC    NCISAA W
5/8/15 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
St. Michael’s Acad-TX 2015
2/19/15 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 W
2/24/15 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
2/26/15 Vandegrift TX    Cen D2 W
3/10/15 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/25/15 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/28/15 Georgetown, TX TX    Cen D2 W
3/31/15 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
4/7/15 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 W
4/10/15 Vandegrift TX    Cen D2 W
4/14/15 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 W
4/16/15 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D2 W
4/21/15 McNeil TX    Cen D1 W
4/23/15 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 W
4/27/15 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
5/9/15 Woodlands, TX TX    So D1 L
St. Paul Co-op-MN 2015
4/10/15 Hutchinson MN    MSHSL L
4/14/15 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/15/15 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL L
4/25/15 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL L
5/7/15 Shattuck-St. Mary’s, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/8/15 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL L
5/12/15 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
5/15/15 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
5/16/15 Hutchinson MN    MSHSL L
5/20/15 Woodbury MN    MSHSL L
5/22/15 St. Croix Prep Acad MN    MSHSL L
5/26/15 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL L
St. Paul’s School, N-NE 2015
4/1/15 New Hampton School NE    NE W
4/4/15 Brooks School NE    NE W
4/8/15 Middlesex School NE W
4/11/15 Holderness School NE    NE W
4/13/15 Kimball Union Academy NE    NE W
4/15/15 Phillips Andover Acad NE    NE W
4/22/15 Groton School NE    NE W
4/25/15 Thayer Academy NE W
4/29/15 Rivers School NE    NE W
5/2/15 Buckingham, B & N NE    NE W
5/5/15 Governor’s Academy NE    NE W
5/9/15 Noble & Greenough NE    NE L
5/13/15 Milton Academy NE    NE W
5/16/15 St. George’s School, RI NE    NE W
5/18/15 Lawrence Acad, MA NE W
5/20/15 St. Mark’s, MA NE    NE L
St. Paul’s SG, MD-MD 2015
3/19/15 Hill Academy, CN CN    Guest L
3/21/15 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
3/24/15 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
3/26/15 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A L
3/28/15 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A W
3/31/15 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
4/2/15 Hutchison School TN    West 1 W
4/7/15 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/9/15 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/11/15 Catonsville MD    4A-3A W
4/14/15 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A W
4/16/15 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
4/18/15 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/21/15 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/23/15 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
4/27/15 North Harford MD    3A-2A W
5/4/15 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
5/6/15 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
St. Peter-Marian-MA 2015
4/15/15 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    C/W D2 L
4/23/15 Wachusett MA    C/W D1 L
4/27/15 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    C/W D2 L
4/28/15 Hudson, MA MA    C/W D2 L
5/4/15 Notre Dame, Worcester MA    C/W D2 L
5/6/15 Tantasqua MA    C/W D1 L
5/8/15 Marlborough, MA MA    C/W D1 L
5/16/15 North Middlesex MA    C/W D1 L
5/22/15 Hopedale MA    East D2 L
5/26/15 Wachusett MA    C/W D1
St. Petersburg Club-FL 2015
2/15/15 Palm Harbor Univ Club FL    GC W
2/19/15 Mitchell FL    GC W
2/21/15 Summerlin Acad Club FL    GC W
2/27/15 Palm Harbor Univ Club FL    GC W
3/3/15 Wesley Chapel HS Club FL    GC L
3/4/15 Summerlin Acad Club FL    GC W
3/10/15 Mitchell FL    GC W
3/11/15 Palm Harbor Univ Club FL    GC W
3/14/15 Ocala Club FL    GC W
3/15/15 Ocala Club FL    GC L
3/18/15 Sarasota Club FL    GC L
4/1/15 Wesley Chapel HS Club FL    GC L
4/9/15 Sarasota Club FL    GC W
4/10/15 Summerlin Acad Club FL    GC W
4/11/15 Mitchell FL    GC W
4/25/15 Ocala Club FL    GC L
St. Pius X, GA-GA 2015
2/28/15 Woodland, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/2/15 Druid Hills GA    AAAAAA W
3/10/15 Union Grove GA    AAAAA-A W
3/12/15 Wesleyan School GA    AAAAA-A W
3/14/15 Dunwoody GA    AAAAA-A W
3/17/15 Southwest DeKalb GA    AAAAA-A W
3/20/15 Lakeside, Evans GA    AAAAA-A W
3/21/15 Greenbrier GA    AAAAA-A W
3/24/15 North Atlanta GA    AAAAA-A W
3/26/15 Marist, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/28/15 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S L
3/31/15 Holy Innocents’ GA    AAAAA-A W
4/15/15 Decatur, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/17/15 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A L
4/22/15 Blessed Trinity, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/24/15 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/27/15 Whitewater GA    AAAAA-A W
5/6/15 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAAA-A W
5/9/15 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
St. Rose-NJ 2015
3/25/15 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/1/15 Holmdel NJ    Grp 2S L
4/2/15 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Grp 2S W
4/7/15 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Grp 2S L
4/11/15 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S L
4/13/15 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
4/16/15 Ranney School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/21/15 Holmdel NJ    Grp 2S L
4/22/15 St. John Vianney NJ    Grp 2S L
4/24/15 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Grp 2S W
4/27/15 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Grp 2S L
4/30/15 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S L
5/2/15 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
5/5/15 Ranney School NJ    Grp 1S W
5/13/15 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S L
St. Stephen’s ES, FL-FL 2015
2/10/15 Port Charlotte FL    Indep W
2/12/15 Wharton FL    Dist 15 W
2/25/15 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL    Dist 16 L
3/17/15 Port Charlotte FL    Indep W
3/25/15 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
St. Stephen’s ES, TX-TX 2015
3/6/15 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/24/15 McNeil TX    Cen D1 W
3/25/15 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 W
3/31/15 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D1 L
4/2/15 Greenhill School TX    No D2 W
4/8/15 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 W
4/14/15 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/18/15 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
4/18/15 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
4/23/15 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
4/27/15 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D1 L
4/30/15 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 L
5/9/15 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
St. Teresas Academy-MO 2015
3/28/15 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
3/28/15 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
3/30/15 Notre Dame de Sion MO    MGLA W
4/9/15 Blue Valley KS    MGLA W
4/17/15 O’Fallon, IL MO    Indep W
4/20/15 Shawnee Mission KS    MGLA W
4/30/15 Lees Summit North MO    MGLA W
5/4/15 Notre Dame de Sion MO    MGLA W
5/8/15 Blue Valley KS    MGLA W
5/13/15 Notre Dame de Sion MO    MGLA W
5/14/15 Shawnee Mission KS    MGLA L
5/22/15 John Burroughs MO    Metro W
5/23/15 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro L
St. Thomas Aquinas,-FL 2015
2/10/15 Western HS, FL FL    Dist 30 W
2/11/15 Martin County FL    Dist 20 L
2/17/15 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 20 W
2/19/15 University HS, Davie FL    Dist 30 W
2/21/15 Naples FL    Dist 27 W
2/26/15 South Plantation FL    Dist 30 W
3/3/15 Pine Crest FL    Dist 29 L
3/4/15 Plantation FL    Dist 30 W
3/5/15 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 30 W
3/13/15 Vero Beach FL    Dist 19 L
3/17/15 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 24 W
3/24/15 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 24 W
3/31/15 Park Vista FL    Dist 23 W
4/1/15 Cypress Bay FL    Dist 31 W
4/2/15 Benjamin School FL    Dist 21 W
4/7/15 South Plantation FL    Dist 30 W
4/9/15 University HS, Davie FL    Dist 30 W
4/16/15 Pine Crest FL    Dist 29 L
St. Thomas Aquinas,-NH 2015
4/15/15 Coe-Brown NH    DIII W
4/18/15 Bishop Brady NH    DIII W
4/20/15 Oyster River NH    DIII W
4/22/15 Marshwood ME    A West L
4/23/15 Derryfield School NH    DIII L
5/4/15 Gilford NH    DIII W
5/6/15 Bishop Guertin NH    DI L
5/8/15 Laconia NH    DIII L
5/11/15 Belmont, NH NH    DIII W
5/14/15 Derryfield School NH    DIII L
5/16/15 Pelham, NH NH    DIII W
5/19/15 Pelham, NH NH    DIII W
5/20/15 Coe-Brown NH    DIII W
5/26/15 Oyster River NH    DIII W
5/28/15 Con-Val Regional NH    DIII W
5/29/15 Kearsarge Regional NH    DIII L
6/3/15 Kearsarge Regional NH    DIII L
St. Thomas More Acad-DE 2015
3/26/15 Dover, DE DE    Henlop L
3/30/15 Caravel Academy DE    Indep L
4/1/15 Polytech, DE DE    Henlop L
4/13/15 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC L
4/15/15 Salisbury School MD    EESIAC W
4/17/15 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/21/15 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop L
4/23/15 Padua Academy DE    Indep L
4/27/15 Red Lion Christian, DE DE    Indep W
4/30/15 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Indep L
5/1/15 Sussex Tech DE    Henlop L
5/5/15 Smyrna DE    Henlop L
5/7/15 Archmere Academy DE    Indep L
5/8/15 Mt. Pleasant DE    BlueHen L
5/11/15 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
St. Timothy’s-MD 2015
3/17/15 Chapelgate Christian MD    IAAM C W
3/19/15 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C L
3/23/15 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM C W
3/26/15 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
3/27/15 Concordia Prep MD    IAAM C W
3/31/15 Key School MD    IAAM C W
4/2/15 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C W
4/7/15 Gerstell Academy MD    CALL L
4/9/15 FCA MD    CALL L
4/14/15 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C W
4/16/15 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM C W
4/21/15 Chapelgate Christian MD    IAAM C W
4/23/15 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C L
4/27/15 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C W
4/30/15 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C L
5/6/15 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C W
5/8/15 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM C L
St. Ursula, Toledo-OH 2015
3/27/15 Seton School OH    D2 S L
3/31/15 Sylvania Southview OH    D2 N W
4/1/15 Kent Roosevelt OH    D2 N L
4/10/15 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 N W
4/11/15 Revere, OH OH    D2 N W
4/11/15 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
4/18/15 Rocky River OH    D2 N L
4/18/15 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N L
4/21/15 Maumee Valley CDS OH    D2 N W
4/23/15 Sylvania Northview OH    D2 N W
4/28/15 Ottawa Hills OH    D2 N L
4/30/15 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D2 N L
5/1/15 Ottawa Hills OH    D2 N L
5/5/15 Anthony Wayne OH    D1 N W
5/7/15 Perrysburg OH    D1 N L
5/9/15 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
5/12/15 Sylvania Northview OH    D2 N W
5/13/15 Rocky River OH    D2 N L
St. Viator-IL 2015
4/6/15 Hoffman Estates IL    M Sub L
4/8/15 Benet Academy IL    ES Cath L
4/12/15 Conant IL    M Sub L
4/15/15 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    ES Cath L
4/18/15 Marist, IL IL    ES Cath L
4/20/15 Warren IL    N Sub L
4/24/15 Schaumburg IL    M Sub L
4/24/15 Fenwick, IL IL    ES Cath L
4/28/15 Marian Catholic, IL IL    ES Cath L
5/5/15 Fremd IL    M Sub L
5/7/15 St. Francis, IL IL    DuPage L
5/9/15 Carmel Catholic IL    ES Cath L
5/12/15 Trinity IL    GCAC W
5/18/15 Palatine IL    M Sub L
St. Vincent Pallotti-MD 2015
3/17/15 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C L
3/19/15 Concordia Prep MD    IAAM C W
3/24/15 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC L
3/28/15 North Harford MD    3A-2A L
3/28/15 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A L
3/31/15 Chapelgate Christian MD    IAAM C L
3/31/15 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
4/2/15 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C L
4/9/15 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM C L
4/14/15 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
4/16/15 Key School MD    IAAM C L
4/21/15 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C L
4/22/15 Key School MD    IAAM C L
4/23/15 Concordia Prep MD    IAAM C W
4/24/15 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C W
4/27/15 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
4/30/15 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C L
5/6/15 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
St. Vincent-St.Mary-OH 2015
3/23/15 GlenOak OH    D1 N W
3/25/15 Notre Dame Cath Latin OH    D2 N L
3/27/15 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N L
3/31/15 Beaumont School OH    D2 N L
4/14/15 Olmsted Falls OH    D2 N L
4/20/15 Cuyahoga Valley CA OH    D2 N L
4/23/15 Orange OH    D2 N L
4/27/15 Westlake, OH OH    D1 N W
4/30/15 Avon Lake OH    D2 N L
5/4/15 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 N
5/7/15 Wadsworth Club OH    Indep L
5/9/15 Archbishop Hoban OH    D2 N
5/12/15 Lake OH    D2 N W
5/15/15 Poland HS OH    Indep W
Stadium-WA 2015
3/9/15 Klahowya WA    Pen W
3/12/15 Lakeside School WA    No S L
3/18/15 Issaquah WA    Snoq L
3/20/15 Bellevue East WA    Snoq L
4/7/15 Curtis, WA WA    Pen W
4/10/15 Bainbridge Island WA    Alki L
4/15/15 Eastside Catholic, WA WA    Snoq L
4/22/15 Ballard, WA WA    No S W
4/28/15 Snohomish WA    No S L
4/30/15 Bellarmine Prep WA    Pen L
5/4/15 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq L
5/6/15 Gig Harbor WA    Pen W
Stafford-VA 2015
3/16/15 Brooke Point VA 5A South W
3/23/15 Colonial Forge VA 6A South L
3/26/15 Mountain View, VA VA 5A South L
3/30/15 North Stafford VA 5A South L
4/1/15 Massaponax VA 5A South L
4/16/15 Brooke Point VA 5A South W
4/24/15 Mountain View, VA VA 5A South L
4/27/15 North Stafford VA 5A South L
4/29/15 Forest Park VA 6A South L
4/30/15 Gar-Field VA 6A South W
5/4/15 Colonial Forge VA 6A South L
5/7/15 Riverbend VA 6A South W
5/14/15 C.D. Hylton VA 6A South L
5/20/15 C.D. Hylton VA 6A South L
Stamford-CT 2015
4/8/15 Brien McMahon CT    Class L W
4/11/15 Bethel, CT CT    Class M L
4/15/15 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L L
4/18/15 Trumbull CT    Class L T
4/21/15 Fairfield Warde CT    Class L L
4/24/15 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
4/28/15 New Milford CT    Class L L
4/30/15 Westhill, CT CT    Class L W
5/2/15 Danbury CT    Class L W
5/7/15 Westhill, CT CT    Class L W
5/8/15 Ridgefield CT    Class L L
5/9/15 Old Saybrook CT    Class S W
5/12/15 Staples CT    Class L L
5/19/15 Norwalk CT    Class L L
5/22/15 South Windsor CT    Class L L
Stanton College Prep-FL 2015
2/12/15 Fletcher FL    Dist 03 L
2/19/15 Bolles School FL    Dist 04 W
2/27/15 Pedro Menendez FL    Dist 06 L
3/2/15 Buchholz FL    Dist 01 L
3/3/15 Bolles School FL    Dist 04 L
3/5/15 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 02 W
3/11/15 Paxon Institute FL    Dist 02 W
3/31/15 St. Augustine FL    Dist 06 L
4/1/15 Atlantic Coast FL    Dist 03 W
Staples-CT 2015
4/8/15 Danbury CT    Class L W
4/11/15 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L W
4/16/15 Ridgefield CT    Class L L
4/18/15 Joel Barlow CT    Class M W
4/21/15 Westhill, CT CT    Class L W
4/23/15 Wilton CT    Class M L
4/25/15 Conard CT    Class L W
4/28/15 Fairfield Warde CT    Class L W
5/1/15 Darien CT    Class L L
5/2/15 Brien McMahon CT    Class L W
5/5/15 New Canaan CT    Class M L
5/7/15 Trumbull CT    Class L W
5/9/15 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L W
5/12/15 Stamford CT    Class L W
5/16/15 Norwalk CT    Class L W
5/19/15 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
5/22/15 Wilton CT    Class M L
6/1/15 Fairfield Warde CT    Class L W
6/4/15 Darien CT    Class L L
Starr’s Mill-GA 2015
2/26/15 South Forsyth GA    AAAAAA L
3/7/15 Lambert GA    AAAAAA L
3/12/15 Columbus, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/25/15 Whitewater GA    AAAAA-A W
3/27/15 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAAA W
3/28/15 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
3/28/15 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E W
4/1/15 Grady GA    AAAAA-A L
4/13/15 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/16/15 Northgate, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/22/15 Lovett GA    AAAAA-A W
4/24/15 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A L
4/29/15 Tri-Cities GA    AAAAAA W
5/1/15 Blessed Trinity, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
5/6/15 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
State College Area-PA 2015
3/24/15 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
3/26/15 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
3/28/15 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt L
3/31/15 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
4/2/15 Palmyra Area, PA PA    Mid PA W
4/7/15 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
4/9/15 Carlisle Area PA    Mid PA W
4/11/15 Emmaus PA    LVL W
4/14/15 Northern York PA    Mid PA W
4/16/15 Mechanicsburg PA    Indep W
4/17/15 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt L
4/21/15 Trinity, PA PA    Mid PA W
4/23/15 Chambersburg Area PA    Mid PA W
5/2/15 North Allegheny PA    WP D1-2 W
5/5/15 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
5/8/15 Danville Area PA    C Sqhna W
5/21/15 McDowell PA    D10 W
5/27/15 Mt. Lebanon PA    WP D1-1 L
Staten Island Academ-NY 2015
4/8/15 Portledge School NY    Indep L
4/10/15 Brearley School NY    AAIS L
4/17/15 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
4/18/15 Masters School, NY NY    Indep W
4/24/15 Portledge School NY    Indep L
4/29/15 Spence School NY    AAIS W
5/1/15 Convent-Sacred Hrt, NY NY    AAIS L
5/6/15 Chapin School, NY NY    AAIS L
5/7/15 Masters School, NY NY    Indep W
5/8/15 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
5/13/15 St. Joseph By-The-Sea NY    CHSAA W
Steamboat Springs-CO 2015
3/13/15 Fruita Monument CO    Mntn L
3/14/15 Grand Junction CO    Mntn L
3/19/15 Eagle Valley CO    Mntn L
3/20/15 Telluride CO    Mntn W
3/21/15 Durango CO    Mntn L
3/30/15 Battle Mountain CO    Mntn L
4/3/15 Eagle Valley CO    Mntn L
4/4/15 Palmer CO    Southn L
4/10/15 Aspen CO    Mntn L
4/16/15 Summit, CO CO    Mntn L
4/18/15 Pueblo West CO    Southn L
4/27/15 Grand Junction CO    Mntn L
5/1/15 Battle Mountain CO    Mntn L
5/2/15 Aspen CO    Mntn L
Steinert (Ham. E)-NJ 2015
3/31/15 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S L
4/6/15 Hightstown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/9/15 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    Grp 3S W
4/10/15 Hamilton West NJ    Grp 3S L
4/13/15 Edison, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/14/15 Lawrence HS, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
4/16/15 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S L
4/22/15 Hightstown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/25/15 South Plainfield NJ    Grp 2S L
4/28/15 Lawrence HS, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
5/1/15 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/5/15 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Grp 4S L
5/12/15 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep L
Stephen Decatur, MD-MD 2015
3/23/15 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC W
3/30/15 Kent Island MD    3A-2A W
4/8/15 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/10/15 North Caroline MD    2A-1A W
4/15/15 Kent County MD    2A-1A W
4/17/15 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A W
4/20/15 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop W
4/22/15 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A W
4/24/15 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
4/27/15 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC W
4/29/15 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A W
5/1/15 Parkside MD    3A-2A W
5/5/15 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A W
5/8/15 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A W
5/11/15 Kent Island MD    3A-2A W
5/13/15 Calvert MD    2A-1A W
5/15/15 Hereford MD    3A-2A W
5/20/15 Century, MD MD    3A-2A L
Sterling-NJ 2015
3/27/15 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp 3S W
3/30/15 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S W
4/2/15 Haddon Township NJ    Grp 1S W
4/3/15 Williamstown NJ    Grp 4S W
4/7/15 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
4/9/15 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/13/15 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 2S W
4/15/15 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
4/16/15 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
4/22/15 Williamstown NJ    Grp 4S W
4/27/15 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S
4/28/15 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/30/15 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/4/15 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 2S
5/4/15 Haddon Township NJ    Grp 1S W
5/6/15 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
5/8/15 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
5/11/15 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
5/13/15 Robbinsville NJ    Grp 2S L
5/13/15 Moorestown Friends NJ    Grp 1S
5/18/15 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S L
5/19/15 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
5/21/15 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 2S W
Stevenson School, CA-CA 2015
3/21/15 George Washington, CA CA    Indep L
3/24/15 Santa Catalina School CA    Indep W
3/27/15 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WCAL L
3/31/15 York School, CA CA    Indep W
4/7/15 Salinas CA    Indep W
4/10/15 Cate School CA    LA No L
4/11/15 Thacher School CA    LA No L
4/14/15 York School, CA CA    Indep L
4/22/15 Santa Catalina School CA    Indep
5/1/15 York School, CA CA    Indep T
5/7/15 Salinas CA    Indep
Stevenson, IL-IL 2015
3/18/15 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub W
3/26/15 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
3/30/15 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
3/31/15 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA L
4/8/15 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
4/10/15 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub L
4/13/15 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub L
4/16/15 Wheaton United IL    DuPage W
4/17/15 Naperville North IL    DuPage L
4/22/15 Warren IL    N Sub W
4/27/15 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
4/29/15 Palatine IL    M Sub W
4/30/15 York, IL IL    W Sub L
5/4/15 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub L
5/6/15 Lake Forest HS IL    N Sub L
5/8/15 St. Ignatius, IL IL    GCAC L
5/11/15 Fremd IL    M Sub W
5/13/15 Libertyville IL    N Sub W
5/15/15 Evanston Township IL    C Sub W
5/18/15 Lake Forest Acad IL    Indep W
5/20/15 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub L
Steward School-VA 2015
3/21/15 Pope John Paul-Great VA Pr VISAA L
3/21/15 Christchurch Club VA Cb Indep W
3/24/15 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA Pr LIS L
3/27/15 St. Catherine’s, VA VA Pr LIS L
4/1/15 Virginia Episcopal VA Pr LIS L
4/2/15 Trinity Episcopal, VA VA Pr LIS L
4/13/15 Nansemond-Suffolk Acad VA Pr TCIS L
4/16/15 St. Gertrude VA Cb Indep W
4/20/15 Collegiate School VA Pr LIS L
4/24/15 Covenant School VA Pr LIS W
4/27/15 Virginia Episcopal VA Pr LIS L
5/8/15 Fredericksburg Acad VA Pr DAC W
5/12/15 Virginia Episcopal VA Pr LIS L
Stillwater Area-MN 2015
4/10/15 Edina MN    MSHSL W
4/16/15 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL L
4/18/15 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL W
4/20/15 Mounds View MN    MSHSL W
4/22/15 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/29/15 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/4/15 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
5/7/15 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL W
5/11/15 White Bear Lake Area MN    MSHSL W
5/13/15 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/15/15 Arrowhead WI    C-8 W
5/16/15 New Trier IL    C Sub L
5/18/15 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL W
5/28/15 St. Croix Prep Acad MN    MSHSL W
5/30/15 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL W
6/2/15 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
6/9/15 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL W
6/11/15 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
6/13/15 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
Stone Bridge-VA 2015
3/16/15 Westfield, VA VA 6A North L
3/25/15 Broad Run VA 5A North W
4/6/15 Potomac Falls VA 5A North L
4/16/15 Fairfax VA 6A North L
4/22/15 Thomas Jefferson S&T; VA 5A North W
4/23/15 Langley VA 6A North L
4/28/15 McLean, VA VA 6A North L
5/1/15 George Marshall VA 5A North W
5/4/15 Freedom, South Riding VA 5A North W
5/8/15 South Lakes VA 6A North W
5/11/15 Tuscarora, VA VA 5A North L
5/13/15 Briar Woods VA 5A North W
5/18/15 Freedom, South Riding VA 5A North W
5/19/15 Tuscarora, VA VA 5A North W
5/27/15 Potomac Falls VA 5A North W
6/2/15 Thomas Edison, VA VA 5A North W
6/4/15 Potomac Falls VA 5A North L
6/9/15 Deep Run VA 5A South W
6/13/15 Potomac Falls VA 5A North W
Stone Ridge CDS-DC 2015
3/10/15 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
3/18/15 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC W
3/19/15 Oakton VA 6A North L
3/23/15 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
3/25/15 Calverton School MD    CALL W
4/7/15 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA W
4/9/15 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA W
4/10/15 Loyola Academy, IL IL    GCAC L
4/14/15 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA L
4/16/15 Potomac School DC    ISL AA W
4/21/15 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/23/15 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL AA W
4/30/15 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
5/5/15 Bullis School DC    ISL A W
5/7/15 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL AA W
5/9/15 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA L
Stoneham-MA 2015
4/1/15 Arlington HS, MA MA    East D1 L
4/8/15 Winchester MA    No D1 L
4/17/15 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D1 L
4/18/15 Matignon MA    East D2 W
4/27/15 Malden MA    No D1 W
4/29/15 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 L
4/30/15 Wilmington MA    No D2 T
5/1/15 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
5/5/15 Lynnfield MA    No D2 L
5/7/15 Melrose MA    No D2 L
5/8/15 Watertown, MA MA    East D2 L
5/9/15 Belmont, MA MA    East D2 L
5/13/15 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 L
5/15/15 Wilmington MA    No D2 L
5/18/15 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D1 L
Stoneleigh-Burnham-NE 2015
4/22/15 Cheshire Academy NE    NE L
4/25/15 Winchendon School NE L
5/2/15 Westover School NE L
5/13/15 Wilbraham & Monson NE L
Stoneman Douglas-FL 2015
2/10/15 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 30 L
2/12/15 West Broward FL    Dist 31 W
2/18/15 Hollywood Hills FL    Indep
2/20/15 Pine Crest FL    Dist 29 L
2/24/15 Martin County FL    Dist 20 L
2/25/15 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 29 W
2/27/15 Calvary Christian FL    Dist 29
3/2/15 Boca Raton FL    Dist 24 W
3/3/15 Park Vista FL    Dist 23 L
3/5/15 Calvary Christian FL    Dist 29 W
3/12/15 Cypress Bay FL    Dist 31 W
3/13/15 Calvary Christian FL    Dist 29 W
3/16/15 Taravella FL    Dist 29 W
3/19/15 University HS, Davie FL    Dist 30 W
3/30/15 Flanagan FL    Dist 31 W
3/31/15 Western HS, FL FL    Dist 30 W
4/7/15 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 29 W
4/8/15 Pine Crest FL    Dist 29 L
Stonewall Jackson-VA 2015
3/16/15 Wakefield HS, VA VA 5A North L
3/19/15 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA 2A South L
4/9/15 Potomac HS VA 5A South L
4/13/15 Forest Park VA 6A South L
4/21/15 C.D. Hylton VA 6A South
4/27/15 Battlefield VA 6A North L
5/4/15 Osbourn Park VA 6A North L
5/6/15 Gar-Field VA 6A South L
5/7/15 Patriot VA 6A North L
Stoney Creek-MI 2015
3/23/15 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
3/30/15 Rochester Adams MI    DII W
4/1/15 Lake Orion MI    DI L
4/13/15 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII W
4/15/15 Oxford, MI MI    DII W
4/27/15 West Bloomfield MI    DI W
4/29/15 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII L
5/1/15 Clarkston MI    DI W
5/4/15 Bloomfield Hills MI    DI L
5/6/15 Harrison, MI MI    DI W
5/13/15 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII W
5/15/15 Troy Athens MI    DI W
5/18/15 Brighton, MI MI    DI W
5/21/15 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII L
5/23/15 Troy MI    DI L
Stonington-CT 2015
4/8/15 Montville, CT CT    Class S W
4/10/15 Waterford, CT CT    Class S W
4/14/15 St. Bernard, CT CT    Class S W
4/21/15 Griswold CT    Indep W
4/23/15 East Lyme CT    Class M L
4/25/15 Old Saybrook CT    Class S L
4/28/15 Ledyard CT    Class M T
4/30/15 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M W
5/5/15 Fitch CT    Class M W
5/7/15 Montville, CT CT    Class S W
5/9/15 Old Lyme CT    Class S L
5/12/15 Waterford, CT CT    Class S L
5/14/15 St. Bernard, CT CT    Class S W
5/16/15 Wheeler, CT CT    Class S W
5/19/15 Wheeler, CT CT    Class S W
5/21/15 Griswold CT    Indep W
5/27/15 Waterford, CT CT    Class S L
6/1/15 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S L
Stony Point-TX 2015
2/11/15 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
2/19/15 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D1 L
3/2/15 Georgetown, TX TX    Cen D2 L
3/9/15 McCallum-Anderson TX    Cen D2 W
3/24/15 Lake Travis Club TX    Cen D2 W
3/30/15 Vandegrift TX    Cen D2 L
4/6/15 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D2 L
4/10/15 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D2 L
4/16/15 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
4/23/15 Georgetown, TX TX    Cen D2 L
Storm King School-NE 2015
4/18/15 Forman School NE    NE L
4/27/15 Harvey School NE    NE L
5/1/15 Millbrook School, NY NE L
5/9/15 Hoosac School, NY NE    NE W
5/13/15 Miss Hall’s School NE    NE L
5/16/15 Hoosac School, NY NE    NE W
Stowe-VT 2015
4/28/15 Woodstock Union VT    DII L
4/29/15 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII W
5/2/15 U-32 VT    DII L
5/5/15 Harwood Union VT    DII W
5/8/15 Lamoille Union VT    DII W
5/11/15 Rice Memorial VT    DI L
5/15/15 Chelsea VT    DII W
5/20/15 Lamoille Union VT    DII W
5/22/15 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII W
5/26/15 U-32 VT    DII L
5/29/15 Harwood Union VT    DII W
5/30/15 Chelsea VT    DII W
6/5/15 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    DII W
6/8/15 Green Mountain Valley VT    DII W
6/15/15 Woodstock Union VT    DII L
Stow-Munroe Falls-OH 2015
3/31/15 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N W
4/2/15 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
4/4/15 GlenOak OH    D1 N W
4/11/15 Westerville South OH    D1 N W
4/11/15 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S L
4/14/15 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
4/17/15 Kent Roosevelt OH    D2 N W
4/18/15 North Canton Hoover OH    D1 N W
4/25/15 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D2 N L
4/25/15 Anthony Wayne OH    D1 N W
4/27/15 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N W
4/29/15 Boardman OH    D1 N W
5/1/15 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N L
5/2/15 Green OH    D1 N W
5/4/15 Mentor OH    D1 N W
5/6/15 Westlake, OH OH    D1 N W
5/12/15 North Canton Hoover OH    D1 N W
5/14/15 Perrysburg OH    D1 N W
5/18/15 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N L
Stratford, CT-CT 2015
4/8/15 Bethel, CT CT    Class M L
4/14/15 Masuk CT    Class M L
4/16/15 Pomperaug CT    Class M L
4/22/15 Joseph Foran CT    Class S L
4/23/15 Jonathan Law CT    Class M L
4/27/15 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S L
4/28/15 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S L
4/30/15 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
5/2/15 Shelton CT    Class L L
5/4/15 Joel Barlow CT    Class M L
5/7/15 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S L
5/9/15 Shelton CT    Class L L
5/11/15 Bunnell CT    Class M L
5/15/15 Joseph Foran CT    Class S W
5/19/15 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M L
5/22/15 Bunnell CT    Class M L
Stratford, TX-TX 2015
2/12/15 Gulf Coast Club TX    So D2 L
2/20/15 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 L
3/2/15 Klein TX    So D2 L
3/7/15 Bellaire TX    So D2 W
3/26/15 Katy TX    So D2 L
3/30/15 Village School TX    So D2 W
4/1/15 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 L
4/7/15 Houston Christian TX    So D2 L
4/9/15 Lamar TX    So D1
4/14/15 Friendswood TX    So D2
4/15/15 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D2 L
4/22/15 Katy TX    So D2 L
Strath Haven-PA 2015
3/24/15 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
3/26/15 Ridley PA    Centrl W
4/7/15 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl W
4/9/15 Lower Merion PA    Centrl W
4/11/15 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath W
4/14/15 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
4/16/15 Conestoga PA    Centrl L
4/17/15 Merion Mercy Academy PA    CAL W
4/21/15 Radnor PA    Centrl L
4/23/15 Penncrest PA    Centrl W
4/25/15 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub A W
4/27/15 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt W
4/28/15 Haverford PA    Centrl W
4/30/15 Harriton PA    Centrl L
5/5/15 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl W
5/9/15 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt L
5/12/15 Merion Mercy Academy PA    CAL L
Stratton Mtn School-VT 2015
4/24/15 Putney School NE    NE W
5/5/15 Green Mountain Valley VT    DII L
5/7/15 Hoosac School, NY NE    NE W
5/18/15 Hoosac School, NY NE    NE W
5/21/15 Green Mountain Valley VT    DII L
Strongsville-OH 2015
3/26/15 Lake OH    D2 N W
3/28/15 Bay OH    D2 N W
4/2/15 Rocky River OH    D2 N L
4/14/15 Cuyahoga Valley CA OH    D2 N W
4/18/15 Wooster, OH OH    D2 N L
4/21/15 Brecksville-Broadview OH    D1 N W
4/23/15 Laurel School OH    D2 N L
4/24/15 Cuyahoga Valley CA OH    D2 N W
4/25/15 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 N W
4/27/15 Olmsted Falls OH    D2 N W
4/28/15 GlenOak OH    D1 N W
5/1/15 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D2 N L
5/2/15 McDowell PA    D10 L
5/2/15 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 N W
5/4/15 Westlake, OH OH    D1 N W
5/6/15 Avon Lake OH    D2 N W
5/12/15 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 N L
Sts. Peter & Paul-MD 2015
3/23/15 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/31/15 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
4/1/15 Kent Island MD    3A-2A L
4/13/15 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep W
4/17/15 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
4/27/15 Sussex Tech DE    Henlop W
4/28/15 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    DISC W
5/2/15 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A L
5/5/15 Gunston Day School MD    CALL W
5/8/15 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
Sts. Stephen’s & Agn-DC 2015
3/18/15 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC W
3/21/15 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado W
3/21/15 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado W
3/21/15 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC W
3/24/15 Carondelet CA    DI W
3/26/15 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    WCAL W
3/27/15 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DI W
3/31/15 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub W
4/2/15 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
4/3/15 Hutchison School TN    West 1 W
4/7/15 Potomac School DC    ISL AA W
4/11/15 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/11/15 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 W
4/14/15 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL AA W
4/16/15 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/17/15 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A W
4/21/15 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL AA W
4/23/15 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA W
4/25/15 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/28/15 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA W
5/1/15 Collegiate School VA Pr LIS W
5/2/15 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA Pr LIS W
5/4/15 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA W
5/8/15 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
5/10/15 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA W
5/12/15 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA W
5/13/15 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
5/15/15 Collegiate School VA Pr LIS W
5/16/15 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
Stuart CDS-NJ 2015
3/30/15 Sacred Heart CDS, PA PA    CAL W
4/7/15 George School PA    Friend W
4/9/15 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Grp 4S L
4/10/15 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep L
4/13/15 Hun School NJ    Prep L
4/20/15 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    Grp 3S W
4/21/15 Mt. St. Mary SG, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
4/23/15 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep L
4/27/15 Solebury School PA    Indep W
4/30/15 Ranney School NJ    Grp 1S L
5/2/15 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N L
5/5/15 Rutgers Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
5/6/15 Hun School NJ    Prep L
5/7/15 Hightstown NJ    Grp 3S W
5/12/15 Lawrence HS, NJ NJ    Grp 2S W
Sturgis East Charter-MA 2015
4/8/15 Pope John Paul II, MA MA    So D2 L
4/9/15 Cape Cod Acad, MA MA    So D2 L
4/13/15 Falmouth Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
4/28/15 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 L
4/30/15 Sturgis West Charter MA    So D2 W
5/11/15 Sturgis West Charter MA    So D2
5/12/15 Falmouth Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
5/18/15 Cape Cod Acad, MA MA    So D2 L
5/21/15 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 L
5/28/15 Sacred Heart, Kingston MA    Indep L
Sturgis West Charter-MA 2015
4/2/15 Mashpee MA    So D2 L
4/9/15 Falmouth Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
4/15/15 Cape Cod Acad, MA MA    So D2 L
4/28/15 Mashpee MA    So D2 L
4/30/15 Sturgis East Charter MA    So D2 L
5/2/15 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 L
5/6/15 Cape Cod Acad, MA MA    So D2 L
5/8/15 Southeastern MA    East D2 W
5/11/15 Sturgis East Charter MA    So D2
5/12/15 Southeastern MA    East D2 W
5/16/15 Falmouth Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
5/26/15 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 L
Suffern-NY 2015
3/27/15 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/29/15 Radnor PA    Centrl L
4/7/15 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 W
4/8/15 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
4/11/15 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
4/14/15 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 W
4/16/15 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 W
4/18/15 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 W
4/22/15 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 W
4/23/15 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
4/25/15 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
4/28/15 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 W
4/30/15 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 W
5/4/15 Ursuline School, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/6/15 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 W
5/9/15 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S W
5/16/15 Fox Lane NY A  Sec 1 W
5/19/15 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 W
5/21/15 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 W
5/27/15 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 W
5/30/15 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 W
6/5/15 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 W
6/6/15 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
Suffield Academy-NE 2015
4/1/15 Ethel Walker School NE    NE W
4/4/15 Kingswood Oxford NE    NE L
4/8/15 Millbrook School, NY NE L
4/11/15 Hopkins School, CT NE    NE L
4/15/15 Kent School NE    NE W
4/18/15 Berkshire School NE    NE L
4/29/15 Westminster School, CT NE L
5/1/15 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE    NE L
5/2/15 Wilbraham & Monson NE L
5/4/15 Miss Hall’s School NE    NE W
5/9/15 Canterbury School, CT NE    NE L
5/16/15 Pomfret School NE    NE L
Suffield HS-CT 2015
4/8/15 Ellington CT    Class S L
4/10/15 Avon, CT CT    Class M L
4/14/15 Granby Memorial, CT CT    Class S L
4/17/15 Canton, CT CT    Class S L
4/21/15 Somers, CT CT    Class S L
4/23/15 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Class S L
4/24/15 Berlin CT    Class M L
4/28/15 Ellington CT    Class S L
4/30/15 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S W
5/1/15 Avon, CT CT    Class M L
5/6/15 Valley Regional CT    Class S W
5/8/15 Granby Memorial, CT CT    Class S L
5/11/15 Tolland CT    Indep W
5/14/15 Canton, CT CT    Class S L
5/19/15 Somers, CT CT    Class S L
Summerlin Acad Club-FL 2015
2/12/15 Ocala Club FL    GC W
2/13/15 Palm Harbor Univ Club FL    GC W
2/21/15 St. Petersburg Club FL    GC L
2/25/15 Sarasota Club FL    GC L
3/4/15 St. Petersburg Club FL    GC L
3/7/15 Ocala Club FL    GC L
3/13/15 Wesley Chapel HS Club FL    GC L
3/15/15 Palm Harbor Univ Club FL    GC L
3/20/15 Sarasota Club FL    GC W
3/26/15 Mitchell FL    GC W
4/4/15 Mitchell FL    GC W
4/10/15 St. Petersburg Club FL    GC L
4/14/15 Wesley Chapel HS Club FL    GC L
4/18/15 Ocala Club FL    GC L
Summit CDS-OH 2015
3/24/15 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 S W
3/25/15 Seton School OH    D2 S W
4/8/15 Cincinnati Hills CA OH    D2 S W
4/9/15 Mason, OH OH    D1 S L
4/11/15 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S W
4/14/15 Sycamore OH    D1 S L
4/15/15 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S W
4/16/15 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
4/20/15 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S L
4/22/15 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S W
4/24/15 New Albany OH    D1 S L
4/25/15 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S L
4/28/15 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S L
4/30/15 Ursuline Academy, OH OH    D1 S L
5/5/15 Lakota West OH    D1 S W
5/11/15 Arhbishop McNicholas OH    D2 S W
5/14/15 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S W
5/18/15 Seton School OH    D2 S W
5/21/15 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S W
5/29/15 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
Summit, CO-CO 2015
3/7/15 Green Mountain, CO CO    Jeffco L
3/12/15 Conifer CO    Jeffco W
3/14/15 Fruita Monument CO    Mntn L
3/26/15 Battle Mountain CO    Mntn L
3/31/15 Rangeview CO    Contin W
4/2/15 Grand Junction CO    Mntn L
4/14/15 Fruita Monument CO    Mntn L
4/16/15 Steamboat Springs CO    Mntn W
4/18/15 Durango CO    Mntn L
4/22/15 Aspen CO    Mntn L
4/24/15 Palmer CO    Southn L
4/27/15 Eagle Valley CO    Mntn L
4/29/15 Pine Creek CO    Southn L
4/30/15 Valor Christian CO    Contin W
5/2/15 Golden CO    Jeffco L
Summit, OR-OR 2015
3/18/15 Thurston OR    South W
3/31/15 South Eugene OR    South W
4/8/15 Roseburg OR    South W
4/10/15 Bend OR    South W
4/11/15 Sheldon OR    South W
4/12/15 Roseburg OR    South W
4/15/15 Marist, OR OR    South W
4/18/15 Southridge OR    Metro W
4/19/15 Sherwood, OR OR    NW W
4/21/15 Sheldon OR    South W
4/26/15 South Eugene OR    South W
4/28/15 Bend OR    South W
5/2/15 Marist, OR OR    South W
5/3/15 Newberg OR    NW W
5/5/15 Thurston OR    South W
Sumner-WA 2015
3/9/15 Garfield, WA WA    Alki L
3/12/15 Bellarmine Prep WA    Pen L
3/18/15 Puyallup WA    Nisq L
3/21/15 Evergreen, WA WA    Nisq L
3/25/15 Graham-Kapowsin WA    Nisq W
4/8/15 Spanaway Lake WA    Nisq W
4/15/15 Tahoma WA    Nisq L
4/21/15 Klahowya WA    Pen W
4/27/15 Bethel, WA WA    Nisq W
4/29/15 Bellevue WA    Snoq L
5/2/15 Auburn-Riverside WA    Nisq L
5/7/15 Kennedy, WA WA    Alki L
Sun Prairie-WI 2015
4/7/15 LaFollette WI    MALA W
4/14/15 Oregon WI    MALA W
4/16/15 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
4/21/15 Madison West, WI WI    MALA W
4/23/15 Verona, WI WI    MALA W
4/30/15 Waunakee WI    MALA W
5/1/15 Mukwonago WI    C-8 L
5/5/15 Middleton, WI WI    MALA W
5/7/15 Oregon WI    MALA W
5/12/15 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
5/14/15 Madison West, WI WI    MALA W
5/18/15 Waunakee WI    MALA W
5/21/15 LaFollette WI    MALA W
6/3/15 Kenosha WI    C-8 W
6/6/15 Waukesha WI    C-8 L
Sun Valley-Northley-PA 2015
3/23/15 Chichester PA    DelVal W
3/30/15 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
3/31/15 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 W
4/1/15 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt L
4/2/15 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt L
4/7/15 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt L
4/14/15 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt L
4/15/15 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt L
4/17/15 Lower Merion PA    Centrl L
4/21/15 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
4/23/15 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
4/24/15 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/27/15 Academy Park PA    DelVal W
4/28/15 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
5/1/15 Penncrest PA    Centrl L
5/4/15 Coatesville Area PA    Chsmnt W
5/5/15 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt L
5/7/15 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt L
Suncoast Community-FL 2015
2/11/15 Seminole Ridge FL    Dist 21 W
2/25/15 Seminole Ridge FL    Dist 21 L
3/3/15 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 22 L
3/6/15 Oxbridge Academy FL    Dist 22 L
3/10/15 John Carroll CS, FL FL    Indep W
3/25/15 Oxbridge Academy FL    Dist 22 L
4/1/15 South Fork FL    Dist 20 L
4/6/15 Oxbridge Academy FL    Dist 22 L
Sunnyside-CA 2015
3/17/15 Hoover, CA CA    CS L
3/19/15 Bullard CA    CS L
3/24/15 Edison, CA CA    CS W
3/26/15 McLane CA    CS W
3/28/15 Granite Bay HS CA    DI L
4/9/15 Fresno CA    CS L
4/14/15 Roosevelt, CA CA    CS W
4/21/15 Hoover, CA CA    CS L
4/28/15 Edison, CA CA    CS L
5/1/15 McLane CA    CS W
5/7/15 Roosevelt, CA CA    CS W
Susan Wagner-NY 2015
3/19/15 Tottenville NY    PSAL-S L
3/24/15 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-S L
4/23/15 Tottenville NY    PSAL-S L
4/27/15 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-S L
Susquehannock-PA 2015
3/24/15 York Catholic PA    York W
3/26/15 South Western PA    York W
3/28/15 Ephrata PA    LLL W
3/31/15 Central York PA    York W
4/2/15 Kennard-Dale PA    York L
4/7/15 Spring Grove PA    York W
4/9/15 West York Area PA    York W
4/13/15 Northern York PA    Mid PA W
4/14/15 Eastern York PA    York W
4/16/15 New Oxford PA    York W
4/17/15 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA W
4/21/15 York Suburban PA    York W
4/23/15 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York W
4/25/15 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
4/28/15 Dallastown Area PA    York W
5/2/15 Wyomissing Area PA    Berks W
5/5/15 York Catholic PA    York W
5/7/15 Kennard-Dale PA    York L
5/12/15 West York Area PA    York W
5/14/15 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA W
5/19/15 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
5/21/15 Kennard-Dale PA    York L
Sussex Tech-DE 2015
3/23/15 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Indep L
3/26/15 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Indep L
3/31/15 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop W
4/2/15 Smyrna DE    Henlop W
4/16/15 Dover, DE DE    Henlop W
4/17/15 Archmere Academy DE    Indep W
4/20/15 Parkside MD    3A-2A L
4/23/15 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen W
4/27/15 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC L
4/29/15 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
5/1/15 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep W
5/5/15 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
5/7/15 Tatnall School DE    DISC W
5/12/15 Polytech, DE DE    Henlop L
5/13/15 Padua Academy DE    Indep W
SW Club-WA 2015
3/11/15 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Alki L
3/23/15 Bainbridge Island WA    Alki L
3/25/15 Spanaway Lake WA    Nisq W
3/30/15 Tahoma WA    Nisq W
4/2/15 Mercer Island WA    Alki L
4/15/15 Seattle Prep School WA    Alki L
4/17/15 Klahowya WA    Pen L
4/20/15 Bethel, WA WA    Nisq W
4/23/15 Kennedy, WA WA    Alki L
4/27/15 Wenatchee WA    No S L
4/30/15 Curtis, WA WA    Pen L
5/7/15 Garfield, WA WA    Alki L
Swampscott-MA 2015
4/1/15 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
4/7/15 Beverly MA    No D1 L
4/11/15 Winthrop MA    No D2 W
4/14/15 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
4/15/15 Danvers MA    No D1 L
4/21/15 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
4/23/15 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 L
4/24/15 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
4/28/15 Beverly MA    No D1 L
4/30/15 Winthrop MA    No D2 W
5/1/15 Stoneham MA    Indep W
5/4/15 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
5/6/15 Danvers MA    No D1 L
5/8/15 North Reading MA    No D2 L
5/11/15 Blackstone Valley MA    Indep W
5/13/15 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
5/15/15 Salem, MA MA    No D1 L
5/19/15 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
5/20/15 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 W
5/27/15 Blackstone Valley MA    Indep W
Swartz Creek-MI 2015
3/20/15 Lake Orion MI    DI L
3/25/15 Clarkston MI    DI L
3/28/15 AA Gabriel Richard MI    DII L
4/17/15 Grand Blanc MI    DI L
4/27/15 Williamston-Haslett MI    DII L
5/1/15 Oxford, MI MI    DII L
5/6/15 Dexter MI    DII L
5/12/15 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI    DI L
5/13/15 East Lansing MI    DII L
5/15/15 Canton, MI MI    DI L
5/26/15 Williamston-Haslett MI    DII L
Sweet Home-NY 2015
3/26/15 Eden NY C  Sec 6
3/30/15 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 L
4/13/15 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 L
4/14/15 North Tonawanda NY B  Sec 6 W
4/17/15 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 L
4/22/15 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/23/15 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
4/30/15 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/1/15 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 L
5/2/15 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 L
5/5/15 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/7/15 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 L
5/9/15 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/12/15 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 L
5/14/15 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
Sycamore-OH 2015
4/7/15 Anderson, OH OH    D1 S W
4/11/15 Olentangy OH    D1 N W
4/11/15 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub W
4/14/15 Summit CDS OH    D2 S W
4/16/15 Mason, OH OH    D1 S W
4/18/15 Thomas Worthington OH    D1 S W
4/23/15 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S W
4/24/15 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S L
4/25/15 New Albany OH    D1 S W
5/2/15 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
5/2/15 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
5/4/15 Ursuline Academy, OH OH    D1 S W
5/5/15 Springboro OH    D1 S W
5/7/15 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 S W
5/8/15 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    KSLL D2 W
5/9/15 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S W
5/15/15 Walnut Hills OH    D1 S W
5/18/15 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S W
5/21/15 New Albany OH    D1 S W
5/29/15 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N W
5/30/15 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S L
Sylvania Southview-OH 2015
3/26/15 Perrysburg OH    D1 N L
3/31/15 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D2 N L
4/15/15 Ottawa Hills OH    D2 N L
4/17/15 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D2 N L
4/20/15 Westlake, OH OH    D1 N W
4/22/15 Anthony Wayne OH    D1 N L
4/27/15 Maumee Valley CDS OH    D2 N L
4/30/15 Sylvania Northview OH    D2 N L
5/1/15 Maumee Valley CDS OH    D2 N L
5/4/15 Tecumseh MI    DII W
5/6/15 Anthony Wayne OH    D1 N L
5/8/15 Homestead IN    North W
5/13/15 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N L
Syosset-NY 2015
3/18/15 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 W
3/24/15 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 W
3/26/15 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
3/31/15 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 W
4/2/15 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
4/14/15 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
4/18/15 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 W
4/22/15 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
4/25/15 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/28/15 South Side NY B  Sec 8 W
5/1/15 North Shore, NY NY B  Sec 8 L
5/6/15 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 W
5/8/15 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 W
5/19/15 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
5/27/15 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 W
5/30/15 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
Syracuse-NY 2015
4/2/15 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 L
4/7/15 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
4/9/15 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
4/14/15 Auburn NY B  Sec 3 L
4/16/15 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 L
4/18/15 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
4/21/15 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
4/23/15 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
4/28/15 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
4/30/15 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
5/2/15 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
5/5/15 Auburn NY B  Sec 3 L
5/7/15 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
5/12/15 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L