HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2015

Irondequoit-NY 2015
3/24/15 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
4/7/15 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/9/15 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
4/13/15 Webster Thomas NY B  Sec 5 L
4/15/15 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
4/17/15 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 W
4/21/15 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 W
4/23/15 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 W
4/25/15 Livonia, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/27/15 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
4/29/15 Victor NY B  Sec 5 W
5/2/15 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
5/4/15 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
5/7/15 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
5/11/15 Our Lady of Mercy, Roch NY A  Sec 5 W
5/13/15 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 W
5/18/15 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 W
5/20/15 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
Iroquois-NY 2015
4/11/15 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 L
4/13/15 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
4/15/15 Springville-Griffith NY C  Sec 6 W
4/17/15 Lake Shore NY C  Sec 6 W
4/21/15 Amherst, NY NY C  Sec 6 L
4/24/15 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
4/27/15 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/28/15 Eden NY C  Sec 6 W
4/30/15 Springville-Griffith NY C  Sec 6 W
5/1/15 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 L
5/4/15 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 W
5/5/15 Lake Shore NY C  Sec 6 L
5/7/15 Eden NY C  Sec 6 W
5/8/15 North Tonawanda NY B  Sec 6 W
5/12/15 Amherst, NY NY C  Sec 6 L
5/14/15 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 L
Irvine-CA 2015
3/5/15 Rosary CA    South L
3/11/15 Tustin CA    Indep L
3/17/15 Beckman CA    South L
3/23/15 Corona Del Mar CA    South L
3/25/15 Northwood, CA CA    South L
4/1/15 Woodbridge, CA CA    South L
4/13/15 University HS, Irvine CA    South L
4/15/15 Corona Del Mar CA    South L
4/20/15 Northwood, CA CA    South L
4/22/15 Beckman CA    South L
4/27/15 Woodbridge, CA CA    South L
4/30/15 University HS, Irvine CA    South L
5/4/15 Tustin CA    Indep W
Irvington-NY 2015
3/25/15 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 L
4/6/15 Sleepy Hollow NY B  Sec 1 W
4/8/15 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/10/15 Dobbs Ferry NY C  Sec 1 W
4/15/15 Pelham Memorial, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/16/15 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
4/18/15 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 L
4/21/15 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 L
4/22/15 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 L
4/28/15 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
4/30/15 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 L
5/2/15 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
5/4/15 Sleepy Hollow NY B  Sec 1 W
5/6/15 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 L
5/7/15 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
5/8/15 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
5/13/15 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 L
Island Trees-NY 2015
3/18/15 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 W
3/23/15 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 W
3/25/15 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 W
3/28/15 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 W
3/31/15 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 W
4/11/15 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 W
4/15/15 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 W
4/16/15 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 W
4/20/15 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 W
4/22/15 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/24/15 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8
4/27/15 Carey NY B  Sec 8 W
4/30/15 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 W
5/5/15 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 W
5/13/15 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
Islip-NY 2015
3/25/15 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 L
3/27/15 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/1/15 Hampton Bays NY C  Sec 11 W
4/8/15 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
4/11/15 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY B  Sec 11 L
4/14/15 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/16/15 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 L
4/20/15 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 L
4/22/15 East Islip NY B  Sec 11 L
4/24/15 Westhampton Beach NY B  Sec 11 L
4/27/15 McGann-Mercy NY C  Sec 11 W
4/29/15 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
5/1/15 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 W
5/6/15 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 L
5/9/15 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 W
Issaquah-WA 2015
3/9/15 Eastside Catholic, WA WA    Snoq W
3/13/15 Roosevelt, WA WA    No S W
3/18/15 Stadium WA    Pen W
3/20/15 Bainbridge Island WA    Alki W
3/23/15 Ballard, WA WA    No S W
3/25/15 Overlake School WA    Snoq W
3/27/15 Snohomish WA    No S W
3/30/15 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq W
4/15/15 Bellevue WA    Snoq W
4/17/15 Bellevue East WA    Snoq W
4/18/15 Lake Oswego OR    TRL W
4/23/15 Puyallup WA    Nisq W
5/1/15 Lakeside School WA    No S W
Ithaca-NY 2015
3/25/15 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 W
4/1/15 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 W
4/2/15 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
4/4/15 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 W
4/7/15 Corning NY A  Sec 4 L
4/9/15 Elmira Free Academy NY    Indep W
4/14/15 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 L
4/16/15 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 L
4/24/15 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 W
4/29/15 Corning NY A  Sec 4 L
5/1/15 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 W
5/4/15 Maine-Endwell NY C  Sec 4 W
5/6/15 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 L
5/8/15 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 L
5/12/15 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
5/21/15 Corning NY A  Sec 4 L
J Clarke Richardson-CN 2015
4/21/15 St. Mary CSS, CN CN    LOSSA
4/21/15 Dennis O’Connor CN    LOSAA
4/28/15 Bowmanville CN    LOSAA
5/5/15 Paul Dwyer CSS CN    LOSAA
5/5/15 Clarington Central SS CN    LOSAA
J.E.B. Stuart-VA 2015
3/19/15 Thomas Edison, VA VA 5A North L
4/7/15 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC L
4/9/15 Wakefield HS, VA VA 5A North W
4/17/15 T.C. Williams VA 6A North L
4/22/15 Lee, Springfield VA 5A North L
4/24/15 Yorktown, VA VA 6A North L
4/27/15 Mt. Vernon VA 5A North W
5/1/15 Falls Church VA 5A North L
5/5/15 Fairfax VA 6A North L
5/8/15 Hayfield VA 6A North W
5/11/15 Washington-Lee VA 6A North L
5/15/15 Falls Church VA 5A North L
J.H. Rose-NC 2015
3/10/15 New Bern NC    C2 L
3/13/15 Northside, NC NC    C2 W
3/17/15 Jacksonville NC    C2 L
3/23/15 D.H. Conley Club NC    Indep W
3/25/15 Jacksonville NC    C2 L
4/14/15 New Bern NC    C2 L
4/16/15 Havelock NC    C2 W
4/17/15 Northside, NC NC    C2 W
4/21/15 Jacksonville NC    C2 L
4/24/15 Havelock NC    C2 W
4/28/15 Havelock NC    C2 W
5/8/15 Ashley NC    C1 L
J.L. Mann Academy-SC 2015
2/23/15 Greenville, SC SC    Upper W
3/5/15 Byrnes SC    Upper W
3/6/15 Spartanburg SC    Upper W
3/9/15 Chapin HS, SC SC    Midland W
3/10/15 Lake Norman NC    C10 L
3/13/15 Mauldin SC    Upper W
3/16/15 Hillcrest, SC SC    Upper W
3/18/15 Fort Mill SC    Upper W
3/20/15 Boiling Springs SC    Indep W
3/24/15 Wade Hampton SC    Upper W
3/26/15 Dorman SC    Upper W
3/27/15 Etowah GA    AAAAAA W
3/28/15 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
3/28/15 Collins Hill GA    AAAAAA L
4/8/15 Riverside, SC SC    Upper W
4/10/15 Christ Church ES SC    Upper W
4/14/15 Mauldin SC    Upper W
4/17/15 Hillcrest, SC SC    Upper W
4/21/15 Nation Ford SC    Upper W
4/25/15 Bishop England SC    Coastal W
J.M. Bennett-MD 2015
3/25/15 Salisbury School MD    EESIAC W
3/30/15 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A L
4/7/15 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
4/8/15 North Caroline MD    2A-1A W
4/10/15 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A L
4/15/15 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
4/16/15 Kent Island MD    3A-2A L
4/20/15 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
4/21/15 Kent County MD    2A-1A L
4/24/15 Parkside MD    3A-2A L
4/29/15 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/1/15 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
5/8/15 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
J.P. Stevens-NJ 2015
4/1/15 North Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N L
4/2/15 South Plainfield NJ    Grp 2S L
4/7/15 Rutgers Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
4/9/15 Monroe Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/14/15 South Plainfield NJ    Grp 2S L
4/16/15 Bishop Ahr NJ    Grp 1S W
4/20/15 Edison, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/23/15 Old Bridge NJ    Grp 4N L
4/27/15 Bishop Ahr NJ    Grp 1S W
4/28/15 East Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N L
4/30/15 South Brunswick, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/4/15 Bishop Ahr NJ    Grp 1S W
5/5/15 North Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N L
5/14/15 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N L
5/18/15 Edison, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
Jackson Liberty, NJ-NJ 2015
4/1/15 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Grp 2S W
4/2/15 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/6/15 Donovan Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/7/15 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S L
4/9/15 Barnegat Township NJ    Grp 2S L
4/14/15 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/17/15 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/18/15 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S L
4/20/15 Central Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
4/23/15 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/25/15 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
4/27/15 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S L
4/28/15 Barnegat Township NJ    Grp 2S L
5/1/15 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/4/15 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/7/15 Donovan Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
5/8/15 Central Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
5/11/15 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S
Jackson Memorial, NJ-NJ 2015
4/4/15 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S L
4/6/15 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
4/9/15 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S W
4/11/15 Hightstown NJ    Grp 3S W
4/14/15 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
4/15/15 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
4/18/15 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/22/15 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S L
4/23/15 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S L
4/27/15 Howell NJ    Grp 4S L
4/28/15 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S W
4/30/15 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S W
5/2/15 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S L
5/4/15 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
5/6/15 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/8/15 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S L
5/13/15 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S
Jackson, Massillon-OH 2015
4/6/15 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N W
4/8/15 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N W
4/11/15 Newfane Club NY    Club W
4/11/15 Lakota West OH    D1 S W
4/14/15 Kent Roosevelt OH    D2 N W
4/16/15 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
4/18/15 New Albany OH    D1 S W
4/20/15 Medina, OH OH    D1 N W
4/23/15 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N W
4/25/15 Thomas Worthington OH    D1 S W
4/28/15 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N W
4/30/15 Green OH    D1 N W
5/5/15 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N L
5/7/15 North Canton Hoover OH    D1 N W
5/14/15 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
5/18/15 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N W
5/21/15 Dublin Coffman OH    D1 N W
5/29/15 Sycamore OH    D1 S L
Jacksonville-NC 2015
3/5/15 Havelock NC    C2 W
3/10/15 Northside, NC NC    C2 W
3/17/15 J.H. Rose NC    C2 W
3/19/15 D.H. Conley Club NC    Indep W
3/25/15 J.H. Rose NC    C2 W
3/26/15 Havelock NC    C2 W
4/14/15 Northside, NC NC    C2 W
4/15/15 Hoggard NC    C1 L
4/21/15 J.H. Rose NC    C2 W
4/23/15 New Bern NC    C2 W
4/24/15 New Bern NC    C2 W
5/8/15 East Chapel Hill NC    C5 L
James Clemens-AL 2015
2/14/15 Vestavia Hills AL L
2/14/15 Hoover, AL AL L
2/28/15 Trussville AL L
2/28/15 Mountain Brook AL L
3/8/15 Spain Park AL L
3/8/15 John Carroll, AL AL L
4/12/15 Oak Mountain Red AL L
4/12/15 Oak Mountain Blue AL L
4/19/15 Huntsville AL L
4/25/15 Birmingham LC AL L
James Madison, NY-NY 2015
3/24/15 Brooklyn Technical NY    PSAL-B L
4/15/15 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-S L
5/7/15 Hunter College HS NY    PSAL-N L
James Madison, VA-VA 2015
3/19/15 George Marshall VA 5A North W
3/26/15 South Lakes VA 6A North W
3/31/15 Patriot VA 6A North W
4/10/15 Centreville VA 6A North L
4/11/15 Oakton VA 6A North W
4/16/15 Langley VA 6A North W
4/22/15 W.T. Woodson VA 6A North L
4/24/15 McLean, VA VA 6A North W
5/1/15 Fairfax VA 6A North
5/8/15 Thomas Jefferson S&T; VA 5A North W
5/14/15 Hayfield VA 6A North W
5/20/15 Yorktown, VA VA 6A North W
5/22/15 Langley VA 6A North W
5/26/15 Annandale VA 6A North W
5/28/15 Oakton VA 6A North L
James Monroe-VA 2015
3/25/15 Brentsville District VA 2A South L
4/20/15 Massaponax VA 5A South L
4/22/15 Brentsville District VA 2A South L
4/27/15 Massaponax VA 5A South L
James River-VA 2015
3/23/15 Douglas Freeman VA 5A South L
3/30/15 Atlee VA 5A South L
4/15/15 Deep Run VA 5A South L
4/17/15 Cosby VA 6A South W
4/22/15 Clover Hill VA 5A South
4/24/15 Midlothian VA 2A South L
5/4/15 Clover Hill VA 5A South
5/6/15 Atlee VA 5A South L
5/9/15 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA 6A South L
5/13/15 Cosby VA 6A South W
5/18/15 Midlothian VA 2A South L
5/19/15 Cosby VA 6A South L
Jamesville-DeWitt-NY 2015
3/30/15 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
4/2/15 Christian Brothers, NY NY A  Sec 3 L
4/9/15 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
4/10/15 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3
4/14/15 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 W
4/16/15 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
4/18/15 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
4/21/15 Christian Brothers, NY NY A  Sec 3 L
4/23/15 Bishop Ludden-Grimes NY C  Sec 3 W
4/25/15 Auburn NY B  Sec 3 W
4/28/15 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
4/30/15 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 W
5/2/15 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/7/15 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
5/12/15 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
5/13/15 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 W
5/19/15 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
5/21/15 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 W
5/26/15 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
Jefferson Forest-VA 2015
3/19/15 Charlottesville VA 2A South L
3/21/15 William Byrd Club VA Cb Indep L
3/25/15 Rockbridge County VA 2A South L
3/31/15 Hidden Valley Club VA Cb Indep W
4/10/15 Franklin County, VA VA 2A South
4/17/15 Cave Spring Club VA Cb Indep W
4/23/15 William Fleming VA 2A South W
4/25/15 Powhatan Club VA Cb Indep W
4/28/15 William Byrd Club VA Cb Indep W
5/8/15 Hidden Valley Club VA Cb Indep W
5/12/15 Cave Spring Club VA Cb Indep W
5/14/15 William Fleming VA 2A South W
5/15/15 Rockbridge County VA 2A South W
5/30/15 William Byrd Club VA Cb Indep W
5/30/15 Frank Cox Club VA Cb HRLAX L
Jefferson Township-NJ 2015
3/25/15 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 3N L
3/27/15 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
3/30/15 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
4/2/15 Madison, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/4/15 Saddle River Day School NJ    Grp 1N L
4/6/15 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N L
4/8/15 Caldwell NJ    Grp 2N L
4/11/15 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/13/15 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/16/15 Roxbury NJ    Grp 3N L
4/18/15 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N L
4/21/15 Montville Township, NJ NJ    Grp 3N W
4/24/15 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N L
4/27/15 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 3N L
4/29/15 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N W
5/1/15 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
5/6/15 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
5/7/15 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
5/14/15 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N L
Jefferson, FL-FL 2015
2/24/15 George Steinbrenner FL    Dist 14 L
3/3/15 All Saints’ Academy FL    Dist 15 L
3/4/15 Bloomingdale FL    Dist 15 L
3/20/15 H.B. Plant FL    Dist 14 L
3/24/15 Robinson, FL FL    Dist 14 L
3/31/15 Wharton FL    Dist 15 L
Jenkintown-PA 2015
3/24/15 Cheltenham PA    Sub A L
3/25/15 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend W
3/31/15 George School PA    Friend W
4/10/15 St. Basil Academy PA    CAL W
4/13/15 Bishop McDevitt PA    Cath W
4/14/15 Delaware County CS PA    BAL W
4/17/15 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A W
4/21/15 New Hope-Solebury PA    BAL W
4/22/15 Lower Moreland PA    BAL W
4/28/15 Lower Moreland PA    BAL W
4/29/15 Central Bucks East PA    Sub N L
5/1/15 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A L
5/4/15 Penn Wood PA    DelVal W
5/5/15 Delaware County CS PA    BAL W
5/7/15 New Hope-Solebury PA    BAL W
Jensen Beach-FL 2015
2/11/15 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 24 W
2/13/15 Olympia FL    Dist 13 L
2/17/15 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 30 L
2/18/15 Jupiter HS FL    Dist 21 W
2/19/15 South Fork FL    Dist 20 W
2/24/15 Benjamin School FL    Dist 21 L
2/26/15 Pine School FL    Dist 20 W
2/27/15 Winter Springs FL    Dist 07 L
3/4/15 Martin County FL    Dist 20 L
3/6/15 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 08 W
3/7/15 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 05 L
3/11/15 Park Vista FL    Dist 23 W
3/13/15 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 10 W
3/20/15 Barron Collier FL    Dist 28 L
3/24/15 Pine Crest FL    Dist 29 L
3/30/15 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 24 W
4/7/15 South Fork FL    Dist 20 W
4/9/15 Martin County FL    Dist 20 L
Jericho-NY 2015
3/23/15 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 L
3/25/15 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 L
3/28/15 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8
3/31/15 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 L
4/14/15 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/16/15 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 L
4/20/15 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/23/15 Carey NY B  Sec 8 L
4/27/15 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 L
4/30/15 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 L
5/2/15 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 L
5/5/15 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 L
Jesuit, OR-OR 2015
3/17/15 Wilsonville OR    NW L
3/19/15 Oregon City OR    TRL W
3/31/15 Century, OR OR    NW W
4/1/15 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/7/15 Southridge OR    Metro W
4/10/15 Westview, OR OR    Metro W
4/14/15 Sunset OR    Metro W
4/17/15 Beaverton OR    Metro W
4/21/15 Tigard OR    Metro W
4/24/15 Southridge OR    Metro W
4/28/15 Westview, OR OR    Metro W
4/30/15 Sunset OR    Metro W
5/2/15 Wilson, OR OR    PL W
5/5/15 Beaverton OR    Metro W
5/7/15 Tigard OR    Metro W
5/15/15 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
Joel Barlow-CT 2015
4/11/15 Branford CT    Class M W
4/14/15 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
4/16/15 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
4/18/15 Staples CT    Class L L
4/23/15 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M W
4/25/15 Farmington, CT CT    Class M W
4/28/15 Guilford, CT CT    Class M W
4/30/15 Bethel, CT CT    Class M W
5/2/15 Canton, CT CT    Class S W
5/4/15 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
5/6/15 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Class S W
5/7/15 Pomperaug CT    Class M W
5/9/15 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L W
5/11/15 Weston, CT CT    Class S W
5/14/15 New Milford CT    Class L W
5/19/15 Newtown CT    Class L W
5/26/15 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M W
5/28/15 New Fairfield CT    Class M W
6/1/15 Avon, CT CT    Class M W
6/4/15 East Lyme CT    Class M W
6/10/15 Daniel Hand CT    Class M L
John Adams, Queens-NY 2015
3/25/15 Forest Hills, NY NY    PSAL-B L
5/13/15 Brooklyn Technical NY    PSAL-B L
John Burroughs-MO 2015
4/6/15 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
4/14/15 Eureka MO    PSLA L
4/16/15 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro L
4/17/15 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/20/15 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
4/22/15 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
4/28/15 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
4/30/15 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA W
5/4/15 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro W
5/8/15 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
5/9/15 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
5/13/15 O’Fallon, IL MO    Indep W
5/16/15 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
5/19/15 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
5/22/15 St. Teresas Academy MO    MGLA L
John Carroll CS, FL-FL 2015
2/10/15 South Fork FL    Dist 20 L
2/12/15 Pine School FL    Dist 20 L
2/16/15 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 21 W
2/16/15 Palm Beach Gardens FL    Indep W
2/17/15 St. Edward’s FL    Dist 19 L
2/27/15 Melbourne Central CS FL    Dist 18 W
3/10/15 Suncoast Community FL    Dist 22 L
3/13/15 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 22 L
3/24/15 Pine School FL    Dist 20 L
3/26/15 Melbourne Central CS FL    Dist 18 W
3/28/15 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 29 L
John Carroll, AL-AL 2015
2/10/15 Hoover, AL AL L
2/28/15 Spain Park AL L
3/3/15 Vestavia Hills AL L
3/8/15 James Clemens AL W
3/24/15 Oak Mountain Red AL W
3/28/15 Birmingham LC AL L
4/9/15 Oak Mountain Blue AL L
4/12/15 Huntsville AL L
4/14/15 Mountain Brook AL L
4/19/15 Mountain Brook AL L
4/19/15 Baylor School TN    East 1 L
4/21/15 Trussville AL L
John Carroll, MD-MD 2015
3/19/15 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
3/24/15 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A W
3/26/15 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/31/15 Severn School MD    IAAM A W
4/2/15 Oakdale MD    3A-2A W
4/2/15 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/7/15 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/9/15 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
4/13/15 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A W
4/14/15 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
4/16/15 Bel Air MD    4A-3A W
4/18/15 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/20/15 North Harford MD    3A-2A W
4/21/15 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A W
4/23/15 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A W
4/27/15 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
5/6/15 Severn School MD    IAAM A W
5/8/15 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
John Champe-VA 2015
3/19/15 Briar Woods VA 5A North L
3/23/15 Freedom, South Riding VA 5A North L
3/25/15 Kettle Run VA 2A South W
4/6/15 Park View VA 2A North W
4/9/15 Rock Ridge VA 2A North W
4/15/15 Freedom, South Riding VA 5A North L
4/16/15 Woodgrove VA 2A North L
4/20/15 Dominion VA 2A North L
4/23/15 Park View VA 2A North W
4/27/15 Loudoun Valley VA 2A North L
5/4/15 Loudoun County VA 2A North W
5/7/15 George Mason VA 2A North L
5/11/15 Heritage, VA VA 2A North W
5/14/15 Rock Ridge VA 2A North W
5/21/15 Dominion VA 2A North L
John I. Leonard-FL 2015
2/10/15 Oxbridge Academy FL    Dist 22 L
2/27/15 Seminole Ridge FL    Dist 21 L
3/10/15 Boca Raton FL    Dist 24 L
3/12/15 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 23 L
3/27/15 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 22 L
4/2/15 Oxbridge Academy FL    Dist 22 L
4/6/15 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 22 L
John Jay-Cross River-NY 2015
3/25/15 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 W
4/1/15 Fox Lane NY A  Sec 1 W
4/3/15 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 W
4/10/15 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 T
4/14/15 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/16/15 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/18/15 Oyster Bay NY C  Sec 8 W
4/20/15 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/23/15 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
4/24/15 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/27/15 Fox Lane NY A  Sec 1 L
4/28/15 Ridgefield CT    Class L W
4/30/15 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/2/15 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
5/6/15 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/8/15 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
5/16/15 Ursuline School, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/19/15 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
John Stark Regional-NH 2015
4/17/15 Keene NH    DII W
4/20/15 Kearsarge Regional NH    DIII L
4/24/15 Hopkinton, NH NH    DIII W
4/27/15 Hanover, NH NH    DII L
5/4/15 Timberlane Regional NH    DII W
5/6/15 Spaulding, NH NH    DII W
5/8/15 Goffstown NH    DII W
5/13/15 Merrimack Valley NH    DII W
5/15/15 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    DII W
5/18/15 Portsmouth, NH NH    DII L
5/20/15 Kingswood Regional NH    DII W
5/22/15 Hanover, NH NH    DII L
5/26/15 Keene NH    DII W
5/29/15 Kingswood Regional NH    DII L
6/3/15 Winnacunnet NH    DII L
John’s Creek-GA 2015
2/27/15 Blessed Trinity, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/4/15 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAAA L
3/7/15 Oak Mountain Blue AL W
3/10/15 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA W
3/12/15 Lambert GA    AAAAAA L
3/17/15 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/23/15 South Forsyth GA    AAAAAA W
3/25/15 Collins Hill GA    AAAAAA L
3/27/15 Northview, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/31/15 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/1/15 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/15/15 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/16/15 North Forsyth GA    AAAAAA W
4/28/15 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAAA L
Johnson City-NY 2015
3/26/15 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 L
4/9/15 Chenango Forks NY C  Sec 4 L
4/14/15 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4
4/24/15 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
4/29/15 Chenango Forks NY C  Sec 4 L
5/1/15 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 L
5/8/15 Vernon-Verona Sherill NY C  Sec 3 W
5/14/15 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 L
Johnston-RI 2015
4/6/15 North Providence RI    DIII W
4/8/15 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    DIII W
4/13/15 Rocky Hill School NE    SENE L
4/13/15 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
4/15/15 Classical RI    DIII L
4/23/15 Westerly RI    DIII L
4/29/15 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
4/30/15 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    DIII W
5/1/15 Tiverton RI    DII W
5/4/15 Pilgrim RI    DIII W
5/6/15 Chariho Regional RI    DIII L
5/7/15 Scituate, RI RI    DIII W
5/11/15 East Providence RI    DIII W
5/12/15 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    DIII W
5/13/15 Burrillville-N Smithfield RI    DI W
5/21/15 North Providence RI    DIII W
5/26/15 Classical RI    DIII L
Johnstown-NY 2015
4/13/15 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
4/16/15 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
4/17/15 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 L
4/20/15 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
4/23/15 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
4/27/15 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2
4/29/15 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2
5/1/15 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2
5/4/15 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2
5/6/15 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 W
5/11/15 Hoosick Falls NY C  Sec 2
Jonathan Law-CT 2015
4/8/15 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
4/13/15 Lyman Hall CT    Indep W
4/15/15 Sheehan CT    Indep L
4/17/15 Shelton CT    Class L L
4/20/15 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S W
4/23/15 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
4/30/15 Joseph Foran CT    Class S W
5/4/15 Lyman Hall CT    Indep W
5/6/15 West Haven CT    Class L L
5/9/15 North Haven CT    Class M L
5/12/15 West Haven CT    Class L L
5/14/15 Hamden CT    Class L L
5/16/15 Mercy, CT CT    Class M L
5/18/15 Lauralton Hall CT    Class M L
5/20/15 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S T
5/22/15 Joseph Foran CT    Class S W
5/30/15 Berlin CT    Class M L
Joppatowne-MD 2015
3/23/15 Edgewood, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/26/15 Aberdeen MD    3A-2A L
3/28/15 Dover, DE DE    Henlop L
3/31/15 Bohemia Manor MD    2A-1A W
4/2/15 Havre De Grace MD    2A-1A L
4/16/15 Perryville MD    2A-1A L
4/21/15 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A L
4/23/15 Elkton MD    2A-1A L
4/27/15 Rising Sun MD    2A-1A L
4/28/15 Rising Sun MD    2A-1A L
5/1/15 Havre De Grace MD    2A-1A L
5/8/15 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A L
Jordan, NC-NC 2015
3/10/15 Carrboro NC    C5 L
3/25/15 Chapel Hill NC    C5 L
3/26/15 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C5 L
4/6/15 Heritage, NC NC    C4 L
4/9/15 East Chapel Hill NC    C5 L
4/14/15 Carrboro NC    C5 L
4/23/15 Chapel Hill NC    C5 L
4/27/15 East Chapel Hill NC    C5 L
4/28/15 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C5 L
Jordan, UT-UT 2015
3/6/15 Riverton UT    DI S L
3/10/15 Park City UT    DI N L
3/17/15 Herriman UT    DI S L
3/20/15 Corner Canyon UT    DI S W
3/30/15 Skyline, UT UT    DI N W
4/1/15 Juan Diego CS UT    DI S L
4/21/15 Olympus UT    DI N W
4/23/15 Brighton, UT UT    DI N L
5/1/15 Park City UT    DI N L
5/8/15 American Fork UT    DI S L
Jordan-Elbridge-NY 2015
4/7/15 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
4/14/15 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
4/16/15 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
4/18/15 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 L
4/21/15 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/23/15 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/28/15 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
4/30/15 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
5/5/15 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
5/6/15 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
5/11/15 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
5/13/15 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
Joseph Foran-CT 2015
4/14/15 North Haven CT    Class M L
4/17/15 West Haven CT    Class L L
4/22/15 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
4/23/15 Hamden CT    Class L L
4/28/15 Lyman Hall CT    Indep W
4/30/15 Jonathan Law CT    Class M L
5/4/15 Sheehan CT    Indep L
5/5/15 Lauralton Hall CT    Class M L
5/7/15 Shelton CT    Class L L
5/8/15 Lyman Hall CT    Indep W
5/12/15 Mercy, CT CT    Class M L
5/14/15 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S L
5/15/15 Stratford, CT CT    Class M L
5/18/15 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
5/20/15 North Haven CT    Class M L
5/22/15 Jonathan Law CT    Class M L
Juan Diego CS-UT 2015
3/10/15 Judge Memorial CS UT    DI N W
3/18/15 Waterford, UT UT    DII S W
3/20/15 Park City UT    DI N L
3/24/15 Alta UT    DI S L
3/30/15 Corner Canyon UT    DI S W
4/1/15 Jordan, UT UT    DI N W
4/16/15 American Fork UT    DI S L
4/21/15 Bingham UT    DI S W
4/23/15 Riverton UT    DI S L
4/27/15 Lone Peak UT    DI S W
4/30/15 Herriman UT    DI S W
5/8/15 Park City UT    DI N L
Judge Memorial CS-UT 2015
3/5/15 Copper Hills UT    DII S L
3/10/15 Juan Diego CS UT    DI S L
3/12/15 Alta UT    DI S L
3/16/15 West, UT UT    DII N W
3/19/15 Cache Valley UT    DI N W
3/25/15 American Fork UT    DI S L
3/31/15 Park City UT    DI N L
4/14/15 Skyline, UT UT    DI N L
4/16/15 Brighton, UT UT    DI N L
4/20/15 Woods Cross UT    DII N L
4/23/15 Olympus UT    DI N L
Jupiter HS-FL 2015
2/11/15 Park Vista FL    Dist 23 L
2/12/15 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 23 L
2/13/15 Palm Beach Gardens FL    Indep W
2/17/15 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 21 W
2/18/15 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 20 L
2/25/15 Pine Crest FL    Dist 29 L
3/2/15 South Fork FL    Dist 20 L
3/6/15 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 24 L
3/10/15 Seminole Ridge FL    Dist 21 W
3/12/15 Martin County FL    Dist 20 L
4/1/15 Benjamin School FL    Dist 21 L
4/2/15 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 22 L
4/9/15 Benjamin School FL    Dist 21 L
Justin-Siena-CA 2015
3/2/15 Cardinal Newman, CA CA    DII W
3/4/15 Christian Brothers, CA CA    Indep W
3/6/15 Petaluma CA    DII W
3/9/15 Tamalpais CA    DII W
3/10/15 Casa Grande CA    DI W
3/16/15 Sonoma Academy CA    DII W
3/17/15 San Marin CA    DII W
3/20/15 Oak Ridge CA    DI L
3/24/15 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DI L
3/26/15 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII W
3/27/15 Lick-Wilmerding CA    DII W
4/14/15 Bella Vista CA    DI W
4/17/15 University HS, SF CA    DII L
4/21/15 Novato CA    DI L
4/23/15 Redwood CA    DI L
4/30/15 Cardinal Newman, CA CA    DII L
5/1/15 Christian Brothers, CA CA    Indep W
5/15/15 Acalanes CA    DII L
Kalamazoo Central-MI 2015
3/28/15 Mattawan MI    DII L
3/28/15 Battle Creek Harper MI    Indep L
3/30/15 Holland West Ottawa MI    DI L
3/31/15 Battle Creek Harper MI    Indep L
4/21/15 Battle Creek Harper MI    Indep L
4/25/15 Guerin Catholic IN    North L
4/27/15 Portage Northern MI    DI L
5/15/15 Grandville MI    DII L
Katy-TX 2015
2/24/15 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
2/26/15 Village School TX    So D2 W
3/3/15 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 L
3/23/15 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 L
3/26/15 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
3/28/15 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 L
3/31/15 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D2 L
4/1/15 Gulf Coast Club TX    So D2 L
4/2/15 Kingwood TX    So D1 L
4/6/15 Friendswood TX    So D2 W
4/9/15 Klein TX    So D2 W
4/11/15 Bellaire TX    So D2 W
4/22/15 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
4/25/15 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D2 L
5/9/15 Georgetown, TX TX    Cen D2 L
Kearsarge Regional-NH 2015
4/15/15 Merrimack Valley NH    DII W
4/20/15 John Stark Regional NH    DII W
4/23/15 Con-Val Regional NH    DIII W
4/30/15 Laconia NH    DIII L
5/4/15 Derryfield School NH    DIII L
5/6/15 Con-Val Regional NH    DIII W
5/8/15 Lebanon, NH NH    DIII W
5/11/15 Merrimack Valley NH    DII W
5/14/15 Gilford NH    DIII W
5/16/15 Lebanon, NH NH    DIII W
5/18/15 Bow NH    DIII W
5/21/15 Hopkinton, NH NH    DIII W
5/28/15 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    DIII W
5/29/15 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    DIII W
6/3/15 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    DIII W
6/6/15 Laconia NH    DIII L
Keene-NH 2015
4/13/15 Goffstown NH    DII L
4/17/15 John Stark Regional NH    DII L
4/21/15 Windham, NH NH    DII L
4/27/15 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    DII W
4/30/15 Windham, NH NH    DII L
5/1/15 Hanover, NH NH    DII L
5/5/15 Hanover, NH NH    DII L
5/6/15 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
5/8/15 Spaulding, NH NH    DII W
5/11/15 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    DII W
5/15/15 Winnacunnet NH    DII L
5/19/15 Goffstown NH    DII W
5/22/15 Merrimack Valley NH    DII W
5/26/15 John Stark Regional NH    DII L
5/29/15 Timberlane Regional NH    DII W
6/2/15 Hanover, NH NH    DII L
Keio Academy-NY 2015
3/25/15 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 L
4/2/15 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 L
4/6/15 Yonkers NY B  Sec 1 W
4/8/15 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1 W
4/18/15 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
4/20/15 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
4/21/15 Croton-Harmon NY C  Sec 1 L
4/22/15 Rye Neck NY C  Sec 1 L
4/24/15 Yonkers NY B  Sec 1 W
4/27/15 Croton-Harmon NY C  Sec 1 L
4/28/15 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 L
4/30/15 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
5/2/15 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 L
5/4/15 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 L
5/8/15 Rye Neck NY C  Sec 1 L
5/12/15 Yonkers NY B  Sec 1 W
5/13/15 Rye Neck NY C  Sec 1 L
Kell, GA-GA 2015
2/23/15 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
3/2/15 Creekview GA    AAAAA-A W
3/11/15 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAAA W
3/16/15 Allatoona GA    AAAAA-A W
3/19/15 Lassiter GA    AAAAAA L
3/24/15 River Ridge GA    AAAAA-A W
3/26/15 Sprayberry GA    AAAAA-A W
3/28/15 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 05 L
3/31/15 John’s Creek GA    AAAAAA W
4/3/15 Northview, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/15/15 Pace Academy GA    AAAAA-A W
4/17/15 Hutchison School TN    West 1 W
4/18/15 Houston, TN TN    West 2 W
4/22/15 Carrollton GA    AAAAA-A W
4/23/15 Darlington GA    AAAAA-A W
4/24/15 Sequoyah GA    AAAAA-A W
4/28/15 East Paulding GA    AAAAA-A W
4/30/15 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
5/6/15 Holy Innocents’ GA    AAAAA-A W
5/9/15 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
5/13/15 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
5/16/15 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
Kellam Club-VA 2015
3/11/15 Maury Club VA Cb HRLAX W
3/20/15 Frank Cox Club VA Cb HRLAX L
3/22/15 Williamsburg Club VA Cb HRLAX W
3/23/15 Grafton Club, VA VA Cb HRLAX W
3/25/15 Maury Club VA Cb HRLAX L
3/26/15 Maury Club VA Cb HRLAX L
3/30/15 Menchville Club VA Cb HRLAX W
4/22/15 Tabb Club VA Cb HRLAX L
Kellenberg-NY 2015
3/19/15 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
3/23/15 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
3/25/15 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA W
3/27/15 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
4/1/15 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
4/9/15 South Side NY B  Sec 8 L
4/11/15 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
4/13/15 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 W
4/17/15 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA W
4/18/15 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
4/20/15 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA W
4/23/15 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA W
4/25/15 North Shore, NY NY B  Sec 8 L
4/27/15 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
4/29/15 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
5/4/15 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
5/6/15 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA W
5/8/15 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
5/12/15 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
5/13/15 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
Keller-TX 2015
1/29/15 McKinney Club TX    No D2 L
2/14/15 Southlake Carroll TX    No D1 L
2/19/15 Colleyville Heritage TX    No D2 W
2/22/15 Trinity Club, TX TX    No D2 W
3/18/15 Trinity Club, TX TX    No D2 W
3/21/15 Allen TX    No D1 L
3/28/15 Colleyville Heritage TX    No D2 W
3/28/15 C.E. Byrd HS TX    No D2 W
3/29/15 Caddo Magnet TX    No D2 W
4/11/15 Irma Rangel Club TX    No D2 W
4/14/15 Greenhill School TX    No D2 W
4/19/15 Frisco Club TX    No D2 W
4/23/15 Irma Rangel Club TX    No D2 W
4/25/15 Frisco Club TX    No D2 L
Kennard-Dale-PA 2015
3/24/15 West York Area PA    York W
3/26/15 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York W
3/27/15 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt W
3/31/15 Dallastown Area PA    York W
4/2/15 Susquehannock PA    York W
4/7/15 South Western PA    York W
4/9/15 Central York PA    York W
4/14/15 York Suburban PA    York W
4/16/15 Spring Grove PA    York W
4/17/15 Exeter Township, PA PA    Berks W
4/21/15 York Catholic PA    York W
4/23/15 Eastern York PA    York W
4/24/15 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
4/27/15 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA W
4/28/15 New Oxford PA    York W
5/5/15 West York Area PA    York W
5/7/15 Susquehannock PA    York W
5/12/15 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Berks W
5/14/15 York Catholic PA    York W
5/19/15 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
5/21/15 Susquehannock PA    York W
5/27/15 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
Kennebunk-ME 2015
4/20/15 Brewster Academy, NH NE    NE L
4/21/15 Gould Academy ME    B West W
4/30/15 Waynflete School ME    B West W
5/2/15 Wells ME    B West W
5/5/15 Yarmouth ME    B East W
5/8/15 Massabesic ME    A West W
5/13/15 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West W
5/16/15 Messalonskee ME    A East W
5/18/15 Messalonskee ME    A East W
5/19/15 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
5/21/15 York, ME ME    B West W
5/26/15 Falmouth, ME ME    B West L
6/1/15 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East L
6/4/15 Greely ME    B West W
6/10/15 Greely ME    B West W
6/13/15 York, ME ME    B West W
6/17/15 Falmouth, ME ME    B West W
6/20/15 Yarmouth ME    B East L
Kennedy Catholic, NY-NY 2015
4/8/15 Cardinal Spellman, NY NY    Indep
4/13/15 Masters School, NY NY    Indep W
4/14/15 Our Lady of Lourdes NY C  Sec 1 L
4/23/15 Cardinal Spellman, NY NY    Indep
4/25/15 St. Luke’s School NE    NE W
4/29/15 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M L
5/4/15 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S L
5/11/15 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S L
Kennedy, CO-CO 2015
3/10/15 Green Mountain, CO CO    Jeffco L
3/12/15 Overland CO    Centen L
3/14/15 Pine Creek CO    Southn L
3/19/15 Smoky Hill CO    Centen L
3/21/15 Denver South CO    Indep W
3/25/15 Denver North CO    Indep W
4/11/15 Rangeview CO    Contin W
4/13/15 Eaglecrest CO    Centen L
4/20/15 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro L
4/21/15 Denver North CO    Indep W
4/25/15 Liberty, CO CO    Southn L
4/27/15 Denver South CO    Indep W
4/28/15 Rangeview CO    Contin W
5/1/15 Overland CO    Centen L
Kennedy, MD-MD 2015
3/23/15 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A
3/25/15 Wheaton, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/28/15 Rockville MD    3A-2A L
3/31/15 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/13/15 Springbrook MD    4A-3A L
4/15/15 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/18/15 Einstein MD    4A-3A L
4/22/15 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A L
4/25/15 Magruder MD    4A-3A L
4/27/15 Montgomery Blair MD    4A-3A L
4/30/15 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A
5/2/15 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A L
Kennedy, WA-WA 2015
3/10/15 Bainbridge Island WA    Alki L
3/19/15 Garfield, WA WA    Alki W
3/26/15 Evergreen, WA WA    Nisq L
3/28/15 Bellingham, WA WA    No S W
3/31/15 Bellarmine Prep WA    Pen L
4/2/15 Bellevue WA    Snoq L
4/18/15 Mercer Island WA    Alki L
4/23/15 SW Club WA    Alki W
4/30/15 Nathan Hale WA    No S L
5/4/15 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Alki L
5/5/15 Seattle Prep School WA    Alki L
5/7/15 Sumner WA    Nisq W
Kennedy-Bellmore, NY-NY 2015
3/19/15 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 W
3/23/15 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
3/24/15 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 L
3/28/15 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 L
3/30/15 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 L
4/13/15 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA L
4/14/15 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 W
4/17/15 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 L
4/29/15 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 L
4/30/15 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
5/4/15 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 W
5/6/15 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 W
Kennesaw Mountain-GA 2015
2/19/15 Wesleyan School GA    AAAAA-A W
3/2/15 Newnan GA    AAAAAA W
3/4/15 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/6/15 Campbell GA    AAAAAA W
3/11/15 South Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
3/16/15 East Coweta GA    AAAAAA W
3/18/15 Pope GA    AAAAAA L
3/20/15 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/24/15 Etowah GA    AAAAAA W
3/25/15 Pebblebrook GA    AAAAAA W
3/27/15 Lovett GA    AAAAA-A W
4/1/15 Collins Hill GA    AAAAAA L
4/15/15 Blessed Trinity, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/16/15 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA
4/20/15 McEachern GA    AAAAAA W
4/24/15 North Paulding GA    AAAAA-A W
4/29/15 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A W
4/30/15 Hillgrove GA    AAAAAA W
5/5/15 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
Kennett Square-PA 2015
3/23/15 Penncrest PA    Centrl W
3/27/15 Kennard-Dale PA    York L
3/28/15 State College Area PA    Mid PA W
3/31/15 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N L
4/2/15 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt W
4/7/15 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
4/9/15 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt L
4/14/15 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt L
4/16/15 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt W
4/18/15 Central Bucks East PA    Sub N W
4/20/15 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl W
4/21/15 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt W
4/23/15 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
4/28/15 Coatesville Area PA    Chsmnt W
4/30/15 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
5/1/15 North Penn PA    Sub N W
5/5/15 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
5/7/15 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt W
5/12/15 Souderton Area PA    Sub N L
Kenosha-WI 2015
4/13/15 Franklin, WI WI    C-8 W
4/21/15 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 W
4/23/15 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
4/27/15 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 W
4/29/15 WNS Co-Op WI    C-8 L
5/4/15 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 W
5/6/15 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 L
5/12/15 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
5/19/15 Mukwonago WI    C-8 L
5/26/15 Waukesha WI    C-8 L
6/3/15 Sun Prairie WI    MALA L
Kenston-OH 2015
3/23/15 Green OH    D1 N L
3/25/15 Rocky River OH    D2 N L
4/7/15 North Canton Hoover OH    D1 N L
4/8/15 Laurel School OH    D2 N L
4/11/15 Hilliard Bradley OH    D1 S L
4/11/15 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S
4/13/15 Wooster, OH OH    D2 N W
4/15/15 Mentor OH    D1 N W
4/17/15 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N L
4/21/15 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
4/23/15 Revere, OH OH    D2 N W
4/25/15 Kent Roosevelt OH    D2 N L
4/29/15 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
5/1/15 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N L
5/4/15 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
5/9/15 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N L
5/11/15 Avon Lake OH    D2 N W
5/14/15 Kent Roosevelt OH    D2 N W
5/18/15 Archbishop Hoban OH    D2 N W
5/26/15 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
Kent County-MD 2015
3/24/15 Bohemia Manor MD    2A-1A W
3/25/15 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A W
3/27/15 North Caroline MD    2A-1A W
3/30/15 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
3/31/15 Elkton MD    2A-1A W
4/8/15 Parkside MD    3A-2A L
4/15/15 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/16/15 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/21/15 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A W
4/24/15 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
4/27/15 Kent Island MD    3A-2A L
4/29/15 North Caroline MD    2A-1A
Kent Denver-CO 2015
3/12/15 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
3/14/15 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn W
3/16/15 Arapahoe CO    Centen L
3/20/15 Cherry Creek CO    Centen L
4/6/15 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin W
4/8/15 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn W
4/15/15 Denver East CO    Metro L
4/21/15 Colorado Academy CO    Metro L
4/22/15 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
4/25/15 Aspen CO    Mntn W
4/27/15 Mullen CO    Centen L
4/29/15 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro W
4/30/15 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin W
5/2/15 Centaurus CO    Metro W
5/9/15 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin W
5/13/15 Colorado Academy CO    Metro L
Kent Island-MD 2015
3/23/15 Glen Burnie MD    4A-3A W
3/30/15 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/1/15 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC W
4/2/15 Arundel MD    4A-3A L
4/4/15 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A L
4/8/15 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
4/13/15 Parkside MD    3A-2A W
4/16/15 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A W
4/22/15 North Caroline MD    2A-1A W
4/24/15 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/27/15 Kent County MD    2A-1A W
4/29/15 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A W
5/1/15 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
5/8/15 Parkside MD    3A-2A W
5/11/15 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
Kent Place SG-NJ 2015
4/2/15 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/6/15 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
4/8/15 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
4/10/15 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
4/13/15 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/15/15 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N W
4/16/15 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
4/20/15 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/22/15 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
4/27/15 Peddie School NJ    Prep W
4/28/15 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
4/30/15 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1N L
5/4/15 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1N L
5/5/15 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N W
5/7/15 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1N L
5/11/15 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
5/18/15 Saddle River Day School NJ    Grp 1N W
5/20/15 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
Kent Roosevelt-OH 2015
3/31/15 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N L
4/1/15 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D2 N W
4/7/15 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
4/9/15 Wooster, OH OH    D2 N W
4/14/15 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N L
4/17/15 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N L
4/20/15 Laurel School OH    D2 N L
4/23/15 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N W
4/25/15 Kenston OH    D2 N W
4/28/15 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 N W
4/30/15 Archbishop Hoban OH    D2 N L
5/2/15 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N L
5/4/15 Revere, OH OH    D2 N W
5/6/15 Green OH    D1 N L
5/12/15 Revere, OH OH    D2 N W
5/14/15 Kenston OH    D2 N L
Kent School-NE 2015
4/4/15 Ethel Walker School NE    NE W
4/8/15 Westover School NE W
4/11/15 Canterbury School, CT NE    NE L
4/15/15 Suffield Academy NE L
4/18/15 Westminster School, CT NE L
4/22/15 Hotchkiss School NE    NE L
4/25/15 Pomfret School NE    NE L
4/29/15 Choate Rosemary Hall NE    NE L
5/2/15 Berkshire School NE    NE L
5/6/15 Taft School NE L
5/9/15 Miss Porter’s School NE    NE W
5/13/15 Millbrook School, NY NE L
5/16/15 Kingswood Oxford NE    NE L
5/20/15 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
Kents Hill School-NE 2015
4/4/15 Brewster Academy, NH NE    NE L
4/7/15 Messalonskee ME    A East L
4/8/15 Gould Academy ME    B West L
4/14/15 Gardiner Area ME    B East L
4/18/15 Hebron Academy NE    NE L
4/22/15 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East L
4/24/15 Hebron Academy NE    NE L
5/2/15 Hyde-Bath NE    NE W
5/13/15 Hyde-Bath NE    NE L
Kentucky Country Day-KY 2015
3/13/15 Zionsville IN    North W
3/14/15 Cathedral, IN IN    South W
3/14/15 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN    South W
3/15/15 Male HS KY    KSLL D1 W
3/15/15 Eastern, KY KY    KSLL D3 W
3/17/15 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    KSLL D2 L
3/20/15 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/21/15 Christ Church ES SC    Upper W
3/21/15 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/26/15 Eastern, KY KY    KSLL D3 W
3/27/15 Ballard, KY KY    KSLL D1 W
3/28/15 Mason, OH OH    D1 S W
3/29/15 St. Mary’s ES, TN TN    West 1 W
3/29/15 Houston, TN TN    West 2 W
4/17/15 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E W
4/18/15 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 W
4/18/15 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
4/21/15 Christian Academy, KY KY    KSLL D3 W
4/24/15 North Oldham County KY    KSLL D4 W
4/27/15 Collegiate, KY KY    KSLL D1 W
4/30/15 Collins, KY KY    KSLL D3 W
5/5/15 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    KSLL D2 W
5/6/15 Assumption KY    KSLL D2 W
5/11/15 Collins, KY KY    KSLL D3 W
5/14/15 Eastern, KY KY    KSLL D3 W
5/17/15 Assumption KY    KSLL D2 W
5/19/15 Collegiate, KY KY    KSLL D1 W
5/21/15 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    KSLL D2 W
Kenwood-MD 2015
3/23/15 Hereford MD    3A-2A L
3/30/15 Patapsco MD    3A-2A W
3/31/15 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A W
4/14/15 Western STES MD    2A-1A W
4/15/15 Parkville MD    4A-3A W
4/17/15 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
4/22/15 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
4/23/15 Dundalk MD    3A-2A W
4/27/15 Pikesville MD    2A-1A L
4/29/15 Loch Raven MD    2A-1A L
4/30/15 Perry Hall MD    4A-3A L
5/6/15 Franklin, MD MD    3A-2A L
Keswick HS-CN 2015
5/12/15 Notre Dame, Welland CN CN    SOSSA L
5/12/15 Christ the King CSS CN    GHAC L
Kettle Moraine-WI 2015
4/16/15 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 L
4/18/15 WNS Co-Op WI    C-8 L
4/18/15 Neenah WI    Bay Val W
4/18/15 Madison West, WI WI    MALA W
4/21/15 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
4/23/15 WNS Co-Op WI    C-8 L
4/27/15 Kenosha WI    C-8 L
4/29/15 Waukesha WI    C-8 L
5/5/15 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
5/7/15 Mukwonago WI    C-8 L
5/12/15 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 W
5/14/15 Franklin, WI WI    C-8 L
5/16/15 Green Bay United WI    Bay Val W
5/16/15 Appleton North WI    Bay Val W
5/18/15 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 W
5/21/15 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 L
6/2/15 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 W
6/3/15 Waukesha WI    C-8 L
Kettle Run-VA 2015
3/23/15 Briar Woods VA 5A North L
3/25/15 John Champe VA 2A North L
4/7/15 Freedom, South Riding VA 5A North L
4/9/15 Loudoun County VA 2A North L
4/13/15 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA 2A South W
4/16/15 Brentsville District VA 2A South W
4/20/15 Eastern View VA 2A South W
4/23/15 Fauquier VA 2A South L
4/27/15 Culpeper County VA 2A South W
5/4/15 Brentsville District VA 2A South W
5/7/15 Eastern View VA 2A South L
5/11/15 Fauquier VA 2A South W
5/13/15 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA 2A South W
5/14/15 Culpeper County VA 2A South W
5/25/15 Fauquier VA 2A South W
5/27/15 Eastern View VA 2A South W
6/2/15 George Mason VA 2A North L
Key School-MD 2015
3/18/15 Calverton School MD    CALL L
3/24/15 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C W
3/26/15 Concordia Prep MD    IAAM C L
3/31/15 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
4/2/15 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
4/9/15 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C
4/14/15 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM C L
4/16/15 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C W
4/17/15 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C W
4/21/15 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C W
4/22/15 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C W
4/24/15 Chapelgate Christian MD    IAAM C L
4/28/15 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C W
4/30/15 Concordia Prep MD    IAAM C W
5/6/15 Chapelgate Christian MD    IAAM C L
Key West-FL 2015
2/9/15 Flanagan FL    Dist 31 L
2/18/15 Coral Shores FL    Dist 32 L
2/21/15 Coral Reef FL    Dist 32 L
3/10/15 Coral Shores FL    Dist 32 L
3/14/15 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 29 L
4/4/15 Miami Killian FL    Dist 32 L
Kimball Union Academ-NE 2015
4/4/15 Tilton School NE W
4/8/15 New Hampton School NE    NE L
4/11/15 Brewster Academy, NH NE    NE L
4/13/15 St. Paul’s School, NH NE    NE L
4/15/15 Tilton School NE L
4/15/15 High Mowing NE    NE
4/18/15 Holderness School NE    NE L
4/22/15 Brewster Academy, NH NE    NE L
4/25/15 Proctor Academy NE    NE W
4/29/15 Proctor Academy NE    NE W
5/2/15 Cushing Academy NE    NE W
5/8/15 Vermont Academy NE W
5/9/15 Holderness School NE    NE L
5/13/15 New Hampton School NE    NE L
Kimberton Waldorf-PA 2015
4/15/15 Collegium Charter PA    TCL L
4/21/15 Woodlynde School PA    TCL W
4/23/15 Delaware Valley Friends PA    TCL W
4/27/15 Barrack Hebrew Acad PA    TCL W
4/28/15 Perkiomen School PA    TCL L
4/29/15 Delaware Valley Friends PA    TCL
4/30/15 Barrack Hebrew Acad PA    TCL L
5/4/15 Perkiomen School PA    TCL L
5/5/15 Woodlynde School PA    TCL
5/6/15 Collegium Charter PA    TCL
King Philip-MA 2015
4/2/15 Oliver Ames MA    East D1 W
4/6/15 Walpole MA    East D2 L
4/8/15 Milford, MA MA    East D1 W
4/11/15 Hopkinton, MA MA    East D2 L
4/13/15 Canton, MA MA    So D1 W
4/15/15 Attleboro MA    So D2 W
4/17/15 North Attleborough MA    East D1 L
4/20/15 Medfield MA    East D2 L
4/22/15 Franklin, MA MA    East D1 L
4/24/15 Walpole MA    East D2 L
4/29/15 Mansfield MA    East D1 W
5/1/15 Norton MA    Indep W
5/6/15 Sharon, MA MA    East D1 W
5/7/15 Bishop Feehan MA    East D1 L
5/11/15 North Attleborough MA    East D1 W
5/13/15 Foxborough MA    East D2 L
5/15/15 Norwell MA    So D2 L
5/18/15 Bishop Feehan MA    East D1 L
5/20/15 Canton, MA MA    So D1 W
5/26/15 Mansfield MA    East D1 W
6/1/15 Franklin, MA MA    East D1 L
King School-NE 2015
3/30/15 Rye CDS NE    NE L
4/1/15 Gunnery NE    NE W
4/6/15 Greens Farms Academy NE    NE L
4/8/15 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE    NE L
4/11/15 Miss Hall’s School NE    NE W
4/15/15 Millbrook School, NY NE L
4/18/15 Wilbraham & Monson NE W
4/24/15 Canterbury School, CT NE    NE L
4/27/15 Hamden Hall CDS NE    NE W
4/30/15 Holy Child, NY NE    NE L
5/2/15 Hopkins School, CT NE    NE L
5/4/15 Greenwich Academy NE    NE L
5/5/15 St. Luke’s School NE    NE W
Kings-OH 2015
3/23/15 Seton School OH    D2 S W
3/25/15 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
4/7/15 McAuley, OH OH    D2 S W
4/9/15 Milford, OH OH    D1 S W
4/11/15 Lebanon, OH OH    D1 S W
4/14/15 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S W
4/17/15 Walnut Hills OH    D1 S W
4/18/15 Lakota West OH    D1 S L
4/21/15 Loveland OH    D1 S L
4/23/15 Turpin OH    D2 S W
4/25/15 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S L
4/28/15 Centerville OH    D1 S W
4/29/15 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S W
5/5/15 Anderson, OH OH    D1 S W
5/7/15 Lakota East OH    D1 S W
5/9/15 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S W
5/11/15 Chaminade-Julienne OH    D2 S W
5/15/15 Bexley OH    D2 S L
Kings Park-NY 2015
3/25/15 Hampton Bays NY C  Sec 11 W
3/27/15 East Islip NY B  Sec 11 L
4/1/15 Westhampton Beach NY B  Sec 11 L
4/8/15 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/10/15 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 L
4/11/15 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 W
4/14/15 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/20/15 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
4/22/15 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 L
4/24/15 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 L
4/27/15 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 W
4/29/15 McGann-Mercy NY C  Sec 11 W
5/1/15 Islip NY B  Sec 11 L
5/6/15 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 L
5/9/15 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 L
Kingston-NY 2015
3/25/15 Minisink Valley NY B  Sec 9 W
3/26/15 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
4/13/15 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9 W
4/16/15 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
4/22/15 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
4/23/15 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 W
4/24/15 Minisink Valley NY B  Sec 9 W
4/27/15 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
4/29/15 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
4/30/15 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
5/4/15 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 W
5/5/15 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
5/6/15 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
5/8/15 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
5/11/15 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 W
5/12/15 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
5/18/15 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
5/20/15 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
5/27/15 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
Kingsway-NJ 2015
3/25/15 Cherokee, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
3/27/15 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S L
4/8/15 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
4/9/15 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/11/15 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/13/15 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
4/16/15 Winslow, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/18/15 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
4/22/15 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 3S W
4/24/15 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/28/15 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/30/15 Shawnee NJ    Grp 4S L
5/2/15 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S W
5/4/15 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
5/6/15 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
5/8/15 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/9/15 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
5/13/15 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 3S W
5/18/15 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
Kingswood Oxford-NE 2015
4/1/15 Pomfret School NE    NE W
4/4/15 Suffield Academy NE W
4/6/15 Taft School NE L
4/8/15 Canterbury School, CT NE    NE L
4/11/15 Cheshire Academy NE    NE W
4/14/15 Miss Porter’s School NE    NE W
4/18/15 Greens Farms Academy NE    NE W
4/22/15 Gunnery NE    NE W
4/25/15 Berkshire School NE    NE W
4/29/15 St. Luke’s School NE    NE W
4/30/15 Ethel Walker School NE    NE W
5/6/15 Westover School NE W
5/6/15 Millbrook School, NY NE W
5/8/15 Westminster School, CT NE L
5/9/15 Williston Northampton NE L
5/13/15 Hopkins School, CT NE    NE W
5/15/15 Hamden Hall CDS NE    NE W
5/16/15 Kent School NE    NE W
Kingswood Regional-NH 2015
4/13/15 Spaulding, NH NH    DII W
4/16/15 Winnacunnet NH    DII L
4/20/15 Portsmouth, NH NH    DII L
4/22/15 Merrimack Valley NH    DII W
4/29/15 Spaulding, NH NH    DII W
4/30/15 Winnacunnet NH    DII L
5/4/15 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    DII W
5/8/15 Windham, NH NH    DII L
5/11/15 Portsmouth, NH NH    DII L
5/15/15 Timberlane Regional NH    DII L
5/20/15 John Stark Regional NH    DII L
5/22/15 Goffstown NH    DII W
5/26/15 Merrimack Valley NH    DII W
5/29/15 John Stark Regional NH    DII W
6/1/15 Portsmouth, NH NH    DII L
Kingwood-TX 2015
2/10/15 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D2 W
2/12/15 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 W
2/21/15 McKinney Club TX    No D2 W
2/26/15 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 W
2/28/15 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
3/24/15 Woodlands, TX TX    So D1 L
3/27/15 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 W
4/2/15 Katy TX    So D2 W
4/9/15 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 W
4/13/15 Lamar TX    So D1 W
4/20/15 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 W
4/22/15 Woodlands, TX TX    So D1 L
Kinkaid School-TX 2015
2/20/15 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
3/3/15 Katy TX    So D2 W
3/5/15 Lamar TX    So D1 W
3/19/15 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F W
3/20/15 Novato CA    DI L
3/21/15 Campolindo CA    DII W
3/24/15 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 W
3/27/15 Kingwood TX    So D1 L
3/31/15 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 W
4/7/15 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 W
4/8/15 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
4/10/15 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
4/13/15 Woodlands, TX TX    So D1 L
4/15/15 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
4/20/15 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 W
4/22/15 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
4/30/15 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
4/30/15 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
Kinnelon-NJ 2015
3/25/15 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 3N L
3/30/15 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/2/15 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/4/15 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/8/15 Morristown NJ    Grp 3N L
4/11/15 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N L
4/14/15 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N L
4/16/15 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N L
4/18/15 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N W
4/21/15 Madison, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/24/15 Montville Township, NJ NJ    Grp 3N W
4/27/15 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/29/15 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
5/1/15 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
5/2/15 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
5/6/15 Roxbury NJ    Grp 3N L
5/8/15 Caldwell NJ    Grp 2N L
5/11/15 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N L
5/13/15 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
KIPP College Prep, N-NY 2015
3/24/15 Hunter College HS NY    PSAL-N L
4/24/15 Hunter College HS NY    PSAL-N L
Kirkwood-MO 2015
3/25/15 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
3/27/15 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
4/1/15 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
4/2/15 Webster Groves MO    PSLA L
4/3/15 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
4/4/15 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
4/4/15 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA W
4/6/15 Whitfield School MO    MWAA W
4/13/15 O’Fallon, IL MO    Indep L
4/15/15 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
4/20/15 Clayton MO    PSLA W
4/21/15 Notre Dame, MO MO    Indep W
4/23/15 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
4/30/15 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
5/5/15 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
5/7/15 Wentzville MO    PSLA W
5/13/15 Barat Academy MO    MWAA W
5/16/15 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
5/19/15 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA L
Kittatinny Regional-NJ 2015
4/2/15 Mt. Olive NJ    Grp 3N L
4/4/15 Blair Academy, NJ NJ    Prep L
4/6/15 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 2N W
4/9/15 Millburn NJ    Grp 4N L
4/11/15 High Point Regional NJ    Grp 2N W
4/13/15 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
4/16/15 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/18/15 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N W
4/23/15 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/25/15 North Warren, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
4/29/15 West Milford Township NJ    Grp 3N W
5/1/15 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 2N W
5/6/15 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N W
5/8/15 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N L
5/9/15 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
5/11/15 Pope John XXIII, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/14/15 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
5/14/15 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 2N W
Klahowya-WA 2015
3/9/15 Stadium WA    Pen L
3/21/15 Spanaway Lake WA    Nisq W
3/25/15 Bethel, WA WA    Nisq W
3/31/15 Bellingham, WA WA    No S L
4/2/15 Gig Harbor WA    Pen L
4/17/15 SW Club WA    Alki W
4/21/15 Sumner WA    Nisq L
4/23/15 Bellarmine Prep WA    Pen L
4/25/15 Wenatchee WA    No S L
4/28/15 Curtis, WA WA    Pen W
5/5/15 Tahoma WA    Nisq L
5/7/15 Bellevue WA    Snoq L
Klein-TX 2015
2/17/15 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 L
2/24/15 Lamar TX    So D1 L
2/26/15 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D2 L
2/28/15 Gulf Coast Club TX    So D2 L
3/2/15 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
3/19/15 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 L
3/26/15 Bellaire TX    So D2 W
3/31/15 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
4/7/15 Village School TX    So D2 W
4/9/15 Katy TX    So D2 L
4/12/15 Friendswood TX    So D2 W
Knoch-PA 2015
3/24/15 North Hills PA    WP D2-3 L
3/26/15 Mars Area PA    WP D2-3 L
3/31/15 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-3 L
4/1/15 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
4/6/15 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    WP D2-1 L
4/7/15 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-3 L
4/13/15 Indiana Area PA    WP D2-1 W
4/14/15 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-3
4/16/15 North Hills PA    WP D2-3 L
4/17/15 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-3 W
4/21/15 Mars Area PA    WP D2-3 L
4/23/15 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-3 L
4/27/15 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
4/30/15 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-3 L
5/4/15 Indiana Area PA    WP D2-1 W
5/5/15 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-3 W
5/7/15 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-3 L