HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2015

Bishop Gorman-NV 2015
3/3/15 Faith Lutheran NV    South W
3/5/15 Coronado, NV NV    South W
3/10/15 Centennial, NV NV    South W
3/19/15 Palo Verde NV    South W
3/25/15 Basic NV    South W
4/16/15 Faith Lutheran NV    South W
4/21/15 Basic NV    South W
4/27/15 Coronado, NV NV    South W
4/30/15 Palo Verde NV    South W
5/5/15 Basic NV    South W
5/12/15 Centennial, NV NV    South W
Bishop Guertin-NH 2015
4/12/15 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    DI L
4/14/15 Manchester Central NH    DI W
4/17/15 Concord, NH NH    DI W
4/18/15 Dover, NH NH    DI W
4/24/15 Londonderry NH    DI W
4/26/15 Andover, MA MA    No D1 W
4/28/15 Manchester Memorial NH    DI W
4/29/15 Hanover, NH NH    DII W
5/1/15 Merrimack NH    DI W
5/4/15 Nashua North NH    DI W
5/6/15 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    DIII W
5/12/15 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    DI L
5/14/15 Salem, NH NH    DI W
5/18/15 Nashua South NH    DI W
5/21/15 Bedford, NH NH    DI W
5/26/15 Hollis-Brookline NH    DI W
5/29/15 Souhegan NH    DI L
6/3/15 Bedford, NH NH    DI W
6/6/15 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    DI W
6/9/15 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    DI W
Bishop Hartley-OH 2015
3/24/15 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 N L
3/31/15 Bexley OH    D2 S W
4/7/15 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S W
4/11/15 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 N L
4/11/15 Dublin Jerome OH    D1 N W
4/14/15 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S L
4/17/15 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S L
4/21/15 Granville OH    D2 S W
4/23/15 Bishop Watterson OH    D2 S W
4/25/15 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S W
4/28/15 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S W
4/30/15 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S L
5/5/15 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S W
5/7/15 Olentangy OH    D1 N L
5/12/15 Oakwood OH    D2 S W
5/14/15 Summit CDS OH    D2 S L
Bishop Ireton-DC 2015
3/17/15 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA W
3/20/15 Hill Academy, CN CN    Guest W
3/21/15 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A W
3/24/15 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
3/27/15 St. Mary’s Ryken, DC DC    WCAC W
3/28/15 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A W
3/29/15 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub W
4/10/15 Collegiate School VA Pr LIS W
4/11/15 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/16/15 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
4/18/15 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/18/15 Manheim Township PA    LLL W
4/21/15 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC W
4/22/15 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC W
4/24/15 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
4/28/15 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC W
4/29/15 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
5/2/15 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop W
5/5/15 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
5/7/15 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
5/12/15 Potomac School DC    ISL AA W
5/15/15 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA Pr LIS W
5/16/15 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA W
Bishop Ludden-Grimes-NY 2015
4/4/15 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
4/8/15 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/10/15 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
4/14/15 Tully NY C  Sec 3 W
4/16/15 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
4/18/15 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3
4/20/15 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 W
4/23/15 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 L
4/28/15 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
5/2/15 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 W
5/4/15 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
5/6/15 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
5/12/15 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
5/13/15 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/16/15 Homer NY C  Sec 3 L
Bishop McDevitt-PA 2015
4/1/15 Abington Friends PA    Friend L
4/10/15 Lower Moreland PA    BAL L
4/13/15 Jenkintown PA    BAL L
4/17/15 Cheltenham PA    Sub A L
4/20/15 Conwell-Egan Catholic PA    Cath W
4/23/15 Hallahan Catholic SG PA    Cath W
4/29/15 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
5/4/15 St. Basil Academy PA    CAL L
5/5/15 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
Bishop McGuinness-NC 2015
3/4/15 Glenn NC    C7 W
3/12/15 R.J. Reynolds NC    C8 L
3/16/15 Mt. Tabor NC    C8 L
3/17/15 Southwest Guilford NC    C7 L
3/24/15 Watauga NC    C8 L
3/26/15 West Forsyth, NC NC    C8 L
4/13/15 R.J. Reynolds NC    C8 L
4/21/15 Reagan NC    C8 L
4/22/15 Reagan NC    C8 L
4/24/15 Watauga NC    C8 L
4/28/15 West Forsyth, NC NC    C8 L
5/1/15 Mt. Tabor NC    C8 L
Bishop McNamara-DC 2015
3/10/15 Maret School DC    ISL A W
3/12/15 St. Andrew’s ES, MD DC    ISL A L
3/17/15 Wilson HS, DC DC    Indep W
3/20/15 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
3/23/15 Eleanor Roosevelt MD    CALL W
3/24/15 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
3/27/15 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC L
3/31/15 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
4/2/15 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL L
4/3/15 School Without Walls DC    Indep W
4/7/15 J.E.B. Stuart VA 5A North W
4/14/15 St. Mary’s Ryken, DC DC    WCAC L
4/17/15 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC L
4/21/15 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
4/22/15 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC L
4/28/15 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC L
4/30/15 Wilson HS, DC DC    Indep L
5/1/15 School Without Walls DC    Indep W
Bishop Moore-FL 2015
2/10/15 Winter Springs FL    Dist 07 W
2/12/15 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 11 W
2/13/15 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 05 L
2/18/15 Olympia FL    Dist 13 L
2/24/15 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 10 L
2/27/15 Creekside FL    Dist 05 W
3/3/15 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 W
3/5/15 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 L
3/6/15 Hagerty FL    Dist 09 L
3/9/15 West Orange FL    Dist 13 W
3/11/15 Lake Mary HS FL    Dist 07 W
3/13/15 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 20 L
3/17/15 Edgewater FL    Dist 10 W
3/18/15 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 08 W
3/24/15 First Academy FL    Dist 10 W
3/26/15 Trinity Prep, FL FL    Dist 09 W
4/8/15 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
Bishop O’Connell-DC 2015
3/11/15 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA L
3/18/15 Pope John Paul-Great VA Pr VISAA W
3/19/15 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC L
3/21/15 West Potomac VA 6A North W
3/21/15 Lake Braddock VA 6A North W
3/21/15 Annandale VA 6A North T
3/24/15 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
3/26/15 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA L
3/27/15 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
3/31/15 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC L
4/10/15 St. Catherine’s, VA VA Pr LIS W
4/15/15 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/17/15 St. Mary’s Ryken, DC DC    WCAC L
4/21/15 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
4/24/15 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
5/2/15 Potomac School DC    ISL AA W
5/5/15 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
5/13/15 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
Bishop O’Dowd-CA 2015
2/25/15 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
3/3/15 Granada CA    DI W
3/6/15 Berkeley, CA CA    DI W
3/17/15 College Park CA    DI W
3/20/15 Northgate, CA CA    DI L
3/24/15 Clayton Valley Charter CA    DI W
3/27/15 University HS, SF CA    DII L
4/1/15 Ygnacio Valley CA    DII W
4/14/15 Piedmont CA    DII L
4/16/15 College Park CA    DI W
4/21/15 Northgate, CA CA    DI L
4/23/15 Piedmont CA    DII L
4/24/15 Clayton Valley Charter CA    DI W
4/28/15 Newark Memorial, CA CA    Indep W
4/29/15 Las Lomas CA    DI W
5/1/15 Berkeley, CA CA    DI W
5/5/15 Ygnacio Valley CA    DII W
5/6/15 College Park CA    DI W
5/8/15 Piedmont CA    DII L
Bishop Shanahan-PA 2015
3/24/15 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
3/26/15 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
3/30/15 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl W
4/1/15 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
4/9/15 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt W
4/13/15 Shipley School PA    Friend W
4/14/15 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt W
4/16/15 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt W
4/17/15 State College Area PA    Mid PA W
4/21/15 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt W
4/23/15 Coatesville Area PA    Chsmnt W
4/25/15 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
4/28/15 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt W
5/1/15 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 W
5/2/15 Conestoga PA    Centrl L
5/5/15 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt W
5/7/15 Friends’ Central PA    Friend W
5/9/15 Strath Haven PA    Centrl W
5/12/15 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL W
5/14/15 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
Bishop Stang-MA 2015
3/25/15 New Bedford MA    So D1 W
4/4/15 Dartmouth MA    East D2 L
4/6/15 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 W
4/11/15 Pope John Paul II, MA MA    So D2 W
4/13/15 Apponequet MA    So D2 W
4/14/15 Coyle-Cassidy MA    So D2 W
5/1/15 Dartmouth MA    East D2 W
5/2/15 Pope John Paul II, MA MA    So D2 W
5/4/15 Bishop Feehan MA    East D1 L
5/7/15 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
5/9/15 Old Rochester MA    So D2 L
5/14/15 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
5/19/15 Old Rochester MA    So D2 W
5/26/15 Bishop Feehan MA    East D1 L
5/27/15 Apponequet MA    So D2 T
6/1/15 Watertown, MA MA    East D2 L
Bishop Sullivan-VA 2015
3/12/15 Cape Henry Collegiate VA Pr TCIS L
3/14/15 Pope John Paul-Great VA Pr VISAA L
3/17/15 Tabb Club VA Cb HRLAX W
3/19/15 Frank Cox Club VA Cb HRLAX W
3/20/15 Maury Club VA Cb HRLAX W
3/24/15 Norfolk Academy VA Pr LIS L
3/27/15 Trinity Episcopal, VA VA Pr LIS L
3/31/15 Nansemond-Suffolk Acad VA Pr TCIS W
4/1/15 Haverford PA    Centrl L
4/16/15 Nansemond-Suffolk Acad VA Pr TCIS L
4/22/15 Norfolk Collegiate VA Pr TCIS W
4/24/15 Norfolk Academy VA Pr LIS L
4/28/15 Cape Henry Collegiate VA Pr TCIS L
5/1/15 Grafton Club, VA VA Cb HRLAX W
5/5/15 Norfolk Collegiate VA Pr TCIS W
5/6/15 Norfolk Academy VA Pr LIS L
Bishop Verot-FL 2015
2/10/15 Lely FL    Dist 28 L
2/13/15 Estero FL    Dist 26 W
2/17/15 Cape Coral FL    Dist 25 W
2/24/15 Canterbury School, FL FL    Dist 26 W
2/27/15 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL    Dist 16 L
3/5/15 Fort Myers FL    Dist 25 W
3/10/15 Cape Coral FL    Dist 25 W
3/19/15 Port Charlotte FL    Indep W
3/20/15 Canterbury School, FL FL    Dist 26 L
3/24/15 Fort Myers FL    Dist 25 W
4/10/15 Fort Myers FL    Dist 25 W
4/17/15 Canterbury School, FL FL    Dist 26 W
4/21/15 Barron Collier FL    Dist 28 L
Bishop Watterson-OH 2015
3/23/15 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
3/24/15 Pickerington North OH    D1 S W
3/26/15 Dublin Jerome OH    D1 N W
3/27/15 Dublin Coffman OH    D1 N L
3/31/15 Westerville Central OH    D1 N W
4/14/15 Granville OH    D2 S W
4/16/15 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S L
4/17/15 Olentangy OH    D1 N L
4/21/15 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S W
4/23/15 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S L
4/28/15 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S W
4/30/15 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S L
5/4/15 Big Walnut OH    D2 S W
5/5/15 Bexley OH    D2 S W
5/7/15 Dublin Scioto OH    D2 S W
5/11/15 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S W
5/14/15 Seton School OH    D2 S L
Bishop’s School-CA 2015
3/5/15 San Marcos, SD CA    Avocado W
3/25/15 Santana CA    Grosmnt W
3/27/15 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City W
3/30/15 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal W
4/2/15 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
4/7/15 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
4/9/15 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal W
4/13/15 Serra CA    City W
4/14/15 Del Lago Academy CA    Coastal W
4/16/15 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
4/21/15 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal W
4/23/15 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
4/24/15 La Jolla HS CA    City W
4/28/15 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal W
4/30/15 Del Lago Academy CA    Coastal W
5/5/15 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
5/8/15 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Avocado L
Blackhawk-PA 2015
3/25/15 Taylor Allderdice PA    Indep W
3/28/15 Mars Area PA    WP D2-3 W
3/31/15 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-2 W
4/2/15 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-2 W
4/7/15 Trinity Area, PA PA    WP D2-2 W
4/11/15 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-3 W
4/13/15 Mars Area PA    WP D2-3 W
4/16/15 Moon Area PA    WP D2-2 L
4/17/15 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-2 W
4/21/15 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-2 W
4/23/15 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-2 W
4/25/15 Seneca Valley, PA PA    WP D1-2 L
4/28/15 Trinity Area, PA PA    WP D2-2 W
4/30/15 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-2 W
5/5/15 Moon Area PA    WP D2-2 W
5/14/15 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    WP D2-1 W
5/19/15 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 W
6/1/15 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-3 L
Blackstone Valley-MA 2015
4/17/15 Nipmuc MA    C/W D2
5/11/15 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
5/18/15 Nipmuc MA    C/W D2 L
5/27/15 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
Blaine-MN 2015
4/13/15 Elk River Co-Op MN    MSHSL W
4/15/15 Osseo-Park Center MN    MSHSL W
4/20/15 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL L
4/22/15 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL W
4/27/15 Spring Lake Park MN    MSHSL W
4/29/15 Anoka MN    MSHSL L
5/4/15 Andover, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/6/15 Columbia Heights MN    MSHSL W
5/8/15 Irondale MN    MSHSL L
5/11/15 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL W
5/13/15 Champlin Park MN    MSHSL W
5/18/15 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/20/15 Coon Rapids MN    MSHSL L
5/27/15 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/29/15 Champlin Park MN    MSHSL L
Blair Academy, NJ-NJ 2015
3/28/15 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N W
4/1/15 Hun School NJ    Prep W
4/4/15 Kittatinny Regional NJ    Grp 2N W
4/11/15 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep W
4/15/15 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep W
4/18/15 Lawrenceville School NJ    Prep L
4/22/15 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep W
4/25/15 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 2N W
4/27/15 Hun School NJ    Prep L
4/29/15 Hill School PA    Indep L
5/2/15 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 2N W
5/5/15 North Warren, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
5/8/15 Rutgers Prep NJ    Grp 1S W
5/13/15 Peddie School NJ    Prep W
5/16/15 Warren Hills NJ    Grp 3N L
Blake School, MN-MN 2015
4/14/15 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL W
4/21/15 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL W
4/23/15 Breck School MN    MSHSL W
4/25/15 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL W
4/28/15 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL W
4/30/15 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL W
5/2/15 New Trier IL    C Sub L
5/2/15 Arrowhead WI    C-8 W
5/5/15 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/7/15 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL W
5/15/15 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL W
5/19/15 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL W
5/22/15 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
5/28/15 Minneapolis Co-Op MN    MSHSL W
6/1/15 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL W
6/3/15 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL W
6/9/15 Champlin Park MN    MSHSL W
6/11/15 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL L
6/13/15 Stillwater Area MN    MSHSL W
Blake, MD-MD 2015
3/23/15 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
3/24/15 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A L
3/26/15 Walter Johnson MD    4A-3A L
3/31/15 Springbrook MD    4A-3A L
4/13/15 Einstein MD    4A-3A
4/15/15 Kennedy, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/17/15 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A W
4/23/15 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A W
4/25/15 Montgomery Blair MD    4A-3A W
4/27/15 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/29/15 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A
5/1/15 Seneca Valley, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/9/15 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
Blessed Trinity, GA-GA 2015
2/27/15 John’s Creek GA    AAAAAA W
3/3/15 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A W
3/6/15 Wesleyan School GA    AAAAA-A W
3/10/15 Riverwood GA    AAAAA-A W
3/13/15 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAAA-A W
3/18/15 Lovett GA    AAAAA-A W
3/20/15 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/23/15 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA W
3/25/15 Holy Innocents’ GA    AAAAA-A W
3/27/15 Buford GA    AAAAA-A W
4/13/15 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A W
4/15/15 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAAA W
4/17/15 Pinecrest Academy GA    AAAAA-A W
4/20/15 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/22/15 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/28/15 Northview, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/29/15 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
5/1/15 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAAA-A W
5/6/15 Creekview GA    AAAAA-A W
5/9/15 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A W
5/13/15 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
Blind Brook-NY 2015
3/25/15 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
3/27/15 Croton-Harmon NY C  Sec 1 W
4/8/15 Yonkers NY B  Sec 1
4/10/15 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 L
4/16/15 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
4/18/15 Rye Neck NY C  Sec 1 L
4/20/15 Pelham Memorial, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
4/22/15 Sleepy Hollow NY B  Sec 1
4/24/15 Dobbs Ferry NY C  Sec 1 L
4/28/15 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1 W
5/4/15 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
5/6/15 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
5/8/15 Sleepy Hollow NY B  Sec 1
5/12/15 Dobbs Ferry NY C  Sec 1 W
5/14/15 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
5/14/15 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1 L
Bloomfield Hills-MI 2015
3/18/15 Salem, MI MI    DI W
3/20/15 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
3/23/15 Okemos MI    DII L
3/25/15 Livonia Ladywood, MI MI    DII W
3/27/15 Marian, MI MI    DI L
3/30/15 Troy MI    DI W
4/15/15 Troy Athens MI    DI W
4/16/15 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII W
4/18/15 Rockford MI    DI L
4/18/15 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
4/18/15 Catholic Central MI    DII L
4/22/15 Clarkston MI    DI W
4/24/15 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI W
4/25/15 St. Ignatius, IL IL    GCAC W
4/25/15 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN    South W
4/26/15 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
4/27/15 Rochester Adams MI    DII W
4/29/15 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
5/1/15 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII L
5/4/15 Stoney Creek MI    DII W
5/14/15 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII W
5/27/15 Marian, MI MI    DI L
Bloomingdale-FL 2015
2/11/15 All Saints’ Academy FL    Dist 15 L
2/13/15 H.B. Plant FL    Dist 14 L
2/18/15 Durant FL    Dist 15 L
2/20/15 Newsome FL    Dist 15 L
2/24/15 Wharton FL    Dist 15 L
3/4/15 Jefferson, FL FL    Dist 14 W
3/18/15 Tampa Catholic FL    Dist 15 L
3/21/15 Tampa Bay Tech FL    Dist 15 W
3/23/15 All Saints’ Academy FL    Dist 15 W
3/25/15 Freedom, Tampa FL    Dist 15 W
3/27/15 Sickles FL    Dist 14
3/30/15 Alonso FL    Dist 14 W
4/2/15 Robinson, FL FL    Dist 14 L
Bloomington Club, IL-IL 2015
4/11/15 Washington Club IL    CILAX W
4/11/15 Peoria Notre Dame Club IL    CILAX W
4/18/15 Morton Club IL    CILAX W
4/18/15 Champaign Club IL    CILAX W
5/2/15 Peoria Notre Dame Club IL    CILAX W
5/2/15 Champaign Club IL    CILAX W
5/9/15 Washington Club IL    CILAX W
5/9/15 Morton Club IL    CILAX W
5/16/15 Morton Club IL    CILAX W
5/17/15 Washington Club IL    CILAX W
5/17/15 Peoria Notre Dame Club IL    CILAX W
5/30/15 Washington Club IL    CILAX W
5/30/15 Belleville Club IL    CILAX W
Bloomington Jefferso-MN 2015
4/14/15 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
4/16/15 Burnsville MN    MSHSL W
4/18/15 Eastview MN    MSHSL L
4/21/15 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL W
4/25/15 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL L
4/28/15 Chanhassen MN    MSHSL L
5/8/15 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/9/15 Mounds View MN    MSHSL W
5/12/15 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL W
5/14/15 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
5/20/15 Chaska MN    MSHSL L
5/21/15 Minneapolis Co-Op MN    MSHSL L
5/22/15 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
5/29/15 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL L
Bloomington Kennedy-MN 2015
4/10/15 Shakopee MN    MSHSL W
4/14/15 Chanhassen MN    MSHSL W
4/16/15 Rosemount MN    MSHSL W
4/21/15 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL L
4/25/15 Owatonna MN    MSHSL W
4/28/15 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
4/30/15 Breck School MN    MSHSL L
5/5/15 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL W
5/11/15 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL W
5/14/15 Chaska MN    MSHSL L
5/18/15 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/19/15 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
5/20/15 Minneapolis Co-Op MN    MSHSL W
5/29/15 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
Bloomington, IN-IN 2015
3/30/15 Guerin Catholic IN    North L
4/4/15 Bishop Chatard IN    South L
4/8/15 Warren Central IN    South L
4/11/15 Castle IN    South L
4/16/15 Center Grove IN    South L
4/18/15 Evansville North IN    South L
4/24/15 Reitz Memorial IN    South L
4/27/15 Park Tudor School IN    South L
5/2/15 St. Joseph’s, IN IN    North L
5/2/15 Penn IN    North L
5/2/15 Homestead IN    North L
5/13/15 Warren Central IN    South L
Blue Valley-KS 2015
3/31/15 Olathe KS    MGLA W
4/7/15 Lees Summit MO    MGLA W
4/9/15 St. Teresas Academy MO    MGLA L
4/13/15 Shawnee Mission KS    MGLA L
4/16/15 Notre Dame de Sion MO    MGLA L
4/23/15 Pembroke Hill MO    MGLA W
4/28/15 Notre Dame de Sion MO    MGLA W
4/30/15 Lees Summit West MO    MGLA W
5/1/15 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA W
5/2/15 Westminster, MO MO    Metro L
5/2/15 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
5/5/15 Lees Summit North MO    MGLA L
5/8/15 St. Teresas Academy MO    MGLA L
Bluffton-SC 2015
3/5/15 Beaufort SC    Coastal W
3/25/15 Beaufort SC    Coastal W
3/26/15 Bishop England SC    Coastal L
4/6/15 Academic Magnet SC    Coastal W
4/11/15 Blythewood SC    Midland W
Blythewood-SC 2015
2/23/15 Irmo SC    Midland W
3/3/15 Spring Valley SC    Midland W
3/6/15 Nation Ford SC    Upper L
3/13/15 Dutch Fork SC    Midland W
3/16/15 Ridge View SC    Midland W
3/19/15 Spring Valley SC    Midland W
3/23/15 A.C. Flora SC    Midland W
3/28/15 Fort Mill SC    Upper L
4/6/15 Dutch Fork SC    Midland W
4/8/15 Ridge View SC    Midland W
4/10/15 Hilton Head SC    Coastal W
4/11/15 Bluffton SC    Coastal L
4/14/15 Chapin HS, SC SC    Midland L
Boardman-OH 2015
3/23/15 Poland HS OH    Indep W
3/28/15 GlenOak OH    D1 N
3/31/15 Conneaut Area PA    D10 L
4/13/15 Wadsworth Club OH    Indep L
4/14/15 Lake OH    D2 N W
4/16/15 GlenOak OH    D1 N W
4/18/15 Beaumont School OH    D2 N L
4/25/15 Poland HS OH    Indep T
4/25/15 Conneaut Area PA    D10 L
4/29/15 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N L
5/4/15 Brecksville-Broadview OH    D1 N
5/9/15 North Canton Hoover OH    D1 N L
Boca Raton-FL 2015
2/9/15 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 24 L
2/13/15 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 23 W
2/20/15 Cooper City FL    Dist 31 L
2/24/15 West Boca Raton FL    Dist 24 W
2/26/15 Spanish River FL    Dist 24 L
3/2/15 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 29 L
3/4/15 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 24 L
3/6/15 Atlantic HS FL    Indep W
3/10/15 John I. Leonard FL    Dist 23 W
3/12/15 Olympic Heights FL    Dist 24 W
3/25/15 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 23 L
3/31/15 Palm Beach Gardens FL    Indep W
4/7/15 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 24 L
Bohemia Manor-MD 2015
3/24/15 Kent County MD    2A-1A L
3/31/15 Joppatowne MD    2A-1A L
4/2/15 North Caroline MD    2A-1A L
4/7/15 Elkton MD    2A-1A L
4/8/15 Gunston Day School MD    CALL L
4/10/15 Perryville MD    2A-1A L
4/14/15 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A L
4/16/15 Havre De Grace MD    2A-1A L
4/21/15 Aberdeen MD    3A-2A W
4/22/15 Rising Sun MD    2A-1A L
4/28/15 Perryville MD    2A-1A L
4/30/15 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A L
5/8/15 Perryville MD    2A-1A L
Boiling Springs-SC 2015
2/27/15 Mauldin SC    Upper L
3/3/15 Clover SC    Upper W
3/6/15 Wade Hampton SC    Upper W
3/10/15 St. Joseph’s Catholic SC    Upper
3/11/15 Christ Church ES SC    Upper L
3/13/15 Dorman SC    Upper L
3/20/15 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper L
3/24/15 Byrnes SC    Upper L
3/27/15 Riverside, SC SC    Upper L
4/3/15 Spartanburg SC    Upper
4/7/15 Hillcrest, SC SC    Upper
4/8/15 Woodmont SC    Upper
4/10/15 Eastside, SC SC    Upper L
Boise-ID 2015
3/7/15 Bingham UT    DI S L
Bolles School-FL 2015
2/17/15 Fleming Island FL    Dist 04 L
2/19/15 Stanton College Prep FL    Dist 02 L
2/20/15 Pensacola FL    Indep L
2/21/15 Gulf Breeze FL    Dist 01 L
2/24/15 Paxon Institute FL    Dist 02 W
2/27/15 Eastside, Gainesville FL    Dist 01 W
3/3/15 Stanton College Prep FL    Dist 02 W
3/4/15 Mandarin FL    Dist 04 W
3/5/15 Nease FL    Dist 05 L
3/23/15 Creekside FL    Dist 05 L
3/26/15 St. Augustine FL    Dist 06 L
3/28/15 Trinity Prep, FL FL    Dist 09 L
3/31/15 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 02 L
4/1/15 Fleming Island FL    Dist 04 L
4/7/15 Mandarin FL    Dist 04 W
4/8/15 Fleming Island FL    Dist 04 L
Bonita Vista-CA 2015
3/5/15 Serra CA    City W
3/10/15 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt W
3/11/15 Eastlake CA    Metro W
3/17/15 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
3/18/15 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
3/19/15 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
3/23/15 Hilltop CA    Metro L
3/25/15 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt L
3/27/15 Olympian CA    Metro W
4/6/15 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
4/8/15 Castle Park CA    Metro W
4/13/15 Eastlake CA    Metro L
4/15/15 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
4/16/15 Preuss School CA    Indep W
4/20/15 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
4/22/15 Hilltop CA    Metro W
4/27/15 Olympian CA    Metro W
4/29/15 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
5/4/15 Castle Park CA    Metro W
5/8/15 Del Norte CA    Palomar L
Bonner-Prendergast-PA 2015
4/9/15 Hallahan Catholic SG PA    Cath W
4/16/15 Conwell-Egan Catholic PA    Cath L
4/23/15 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
4/28/15 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
4/30/15 Chichester PA    DelVal L
5/4/15 Upper Darby PA    Centrl L
5/11/15 St. Hubert Catholic SG PA    Cath
Bonny Eagle-ME 2015
4/28/15 South Portland ME    A West L
4/30/15 Windham, ME ME    A East L
5/7/15 Sanford, ME ME    A West W
5/9/15 Cheverus ME    A East L
5/12/15 Thornton Academy ME    A West L
5/14/15 Gorham ME    A West L
5/15/15 York, ME ME    B West L
5/19/15 Biddeford ME    A West L
5/21/15 Noble ME    A West W
5/26/15 Westbrook ME    A West W
5/30/15 Portland ME    A East L
6/1/15 Morse ME    B East W
Boone-FL 2015
2/11/15 Lake Nona FL    Dist 12 L
2/18/15 East River FL    Dist 11 W
2/19/15 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
2/25/15 West Orange FL    Dist 13 L
2/27/15 Sebastian River FL    Dist 18 W
3/2/15 Lake Minneola FL    Dist 13 W
3/4/15 Colonial, FL FL    Dist 11 W
3/5/15 Edgewater FL    Dist 10 W
3/11/15 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 L
3/13/15 Cypress Creek FL    Dist 12 W
3/16/15 Freedom, Orlando FL    Dist 12 W
3/18/15 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 11 W
3/30/15 Lyman FL    Dist 08 W
4/1/15 Trinity Prep, FL FL    Dist 09 L
4/3/15 Lake Mary HS FL    Dist 07 L
4/7/15 East River FL    Dist 11 W
4/9/15 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 L
Boonsboro-MD 2015
3/30/15 Walkersville MD    2A-1A L
3/31/15 Brunswick, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/7/15 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A W
4/9/15 Catoctin MD    2A-1A W
4/10/15 Chambersburg Area PA    Mid PA W
4/14/15 Brunswick, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/16/15 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
4/18/15 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A L
4/21/15 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
4/23/15 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A W
4/28/15 Tuscarora, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/8/15 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A W
5/11/15 Walkersville MD    2A-1A L
Boonton-NJ 2015
3/28/15 High Point Regional NJ    Grp 2N L
4/2/15 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
4/6/15 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/9/15 West Milford Township NJ    Grp 3N L
4/11/15 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N L
4/13/15 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N L
4/15/15 Mt. Olive NJ    Grp 3N L
4/17/15 Pope John XXIII, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/20/15 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N L
4/23/15 North Warren, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
4/24/15 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
4/27/15 Warren Hills NJ    Grp 3N L
4/29/15 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N L
4/30/15 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 2N L
5/4/15 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/6/15 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N L
5/7/15 Millburn NJ    Grp 4N L
5/9/15 Kittatinny Regional NJ    Grp 2N L
5/11/15 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 2N L
Boston Latin School-MA 2015
4/8/15 Newton South MA    East D1 L
4/10/15 Weston, MA MA    East D2 L
4/13/15 Bedford Public, MA MA    East D2 L
4/16/15 Waltham MA    East D1 L
4/22/15 Cambridge R-L MA    East D1 L
4/27/15 Westford Academy MA    East D1 L
4/28/15 Acton-Boxborough MA    East D1 L
4/30/15 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
5/6/15 Newton South MA    East D1 L
5/7/15 Weston, MA MA    East D2 L
5/12/15 Bedford Public, MA MA    East D2
5/14/15 Waltham MA    East D1 L
5/15/15 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
5/19/15 Cambridge R-L MA    East D1
5/20/15 Concord-Carlisle MA    East D1 L
5/27/15 Wayland MA    East D2 L
Boston Trinity Acad-NE 2015
4/9/15 Newman School NE    NE L
4/17/15 Cambridge School of Weston NE W
4/29/15 Newman School NE    NE L
5/1/15 CH-CH School NE    NE L
5/20/15 Southfield School NE    NE L
Bourne-MA 2015
4/6/15 Mashpee MA    So D2 T
4/8/15 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
4/15/15 Fairhaven MA    So D2 L
4/17/15 Old Rochester MA    So D2 L
4/22/15 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
4/24/15 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
5/1/15 Fairhaven MA    So D2 L
5/2/15 Nauset Regional MA    So D1 L
5/6/15 Old Rochester MA    So D2 L
5/8/15 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
5/13/15 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
5/18/15 Mashpee MA    So D2 W
5/21/15 Nauset Regional MA    So D1 L
5/26/15 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
Bow-NH 2015
4/14/15 Derryfield School NH    DIII L
4/16/15 Bishop Brady NH    DIII W
4/20/15 Hopkinton, NH NH    DIII W
5/2/15 Lebanon, NH NH    DIII L
5/4/15 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    DIII W
5/6/15 Hopkinton, NH NH    DIII W
5/8/15 Belmont, NH NH    DIII W
5/11/15 Con-Val Regional NH    DIII W
5/13/15 Laconia NH    DIII L
5/14/15 Bishop Brady NH    DIII L
5/18/15 Kearsarge Regional NH    DIII L
5/21/15 Pelham, NH NH    DIII W
5/26/15 Lebanon, NH NH    DIII L
5/28/15 Derryfield School NH    DIII L
6/4/15 Laconia NH    DIII L
Bowie, MD-MD 2015
3/31/15 Gunston Day School MD    CALL W
4/3/15 Gerstell Academy MD    CALL L
4/14/15 Calverton School MD    CALL L
4/21/15 FCA MD    CALL L
4/27/15 Eleanor Roosevelt MD    CALL W
Bowie, TX-TX 2015
2/21/15 Georgetown, TX TX    Cen D2 L
3/6/15 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D2 W
3/6/15 Lake Travis Club TX    Cen D2 W
3/28/15 Vandegrift TX    Cen D2 W
4/6/15 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 W
4/11/15 McCallum-Anderson TX    Cen D2 W
4/13/15 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
4/16/15 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D1 L
4/23/15 Vandegrift TX    Cen D2 W
4/27/15 Georgetown, TX TX    Cen D2 L
5/9/15 McKinney Club TX    No D2 L
Bowmanville-CN 2015
4/7/15 St. Mary CSS, CN CN    LOSSA L
4/14/15 Dennis O’Connor CN    LOSAA W
4/14/15 Clarington Central SS CN    LOSAA L
4/28/15 J Clarke Richardson CN    LOSAA
Boyertown Area-PA 2015
3/24/15 Methacton PA    PAC 10 L
3/25/15 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 L
3/27/15 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 W
3/30/15 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 W
3/31/15 North Penn PA    Sub N L
4/7/15 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
4/8/15 Pope John Paul II, PA PA    PAC 10 W
4/11/15 Germantown Friends PA    Friend W
4/15/15 Phoenixville PA    PAC 10 W
4/17/15 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC 10 W
4/20/15 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 W
4/22/15 Methacton PA    PAC 10 L
4/24/15 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 L
4/25/15 Harriton PA    Centrl L
4/27/15 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 W
4/29/15 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 L
4/30/15 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 W
5/1/15 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt L
5/12/15 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
Braintree-MA 2015
3/30/15 Norwood MA    So D1 L
4/1/15 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 W
4/6/15 Marshfield MA    So D1 W
4/10/15 Norwood MA    So D1 L
4/14/15 Needham MA    So D1 L
4/16/15 Dedham MA    So D2 W
4/24/15 Milton, MA MA    So D1 W
4/27/15 Framingham MA    East D1 L
4/29/15 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 W
5/1/15 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
5/5/15 Natick MA    East D1 L
5/7/15 Walpole MA    East D2 L
5/8/15 Foxborough MA    East D2 L
5/11/15 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 T
5/12/15 Newton North MA    East D1 L
5/14/15 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
5/18/15 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 W
5/19/15 Marshfield MA    So D1 W
5/21/15 Milton, MA MA    So D1 W
5/26/15 Brookline MA    East D1 W
6/2/15 Norwood MA    So D1 L
Brampton Centennial-CN 2015
5/1/15 Notre Dame, Welland CN CN    SOSSA L
Brandywine-DE 2015
3/24/15 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen L
3/30/15 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen L
3/31/15 Hodgson Tech DE    BlueHen W
4/2/15 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen W
4/15/15 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop L
4/18/15 Polytech, DE DE    Henlop L
4/20/15 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/23/15 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
4/28/15 Wilmington Charter DE    BlueHen L
4/30/15 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen L
5/4/15 Archmere Academy DE    Indep L
5/5/15 Christiana DE    BlueHen W
5/9/15 Dover, DE DE    Henlop L
5/11/15 Tatnall School DE    DISC L
5/13/15 Mt. Pleasant DE    BlueHen L
Branford-CT 2015
4/11/15 Joel Barlow CT    Class M L
4/14/15 Mercy, CT CT    Class M W
4/15/15 Lauralton Hall CT    Class M W
4/17/15 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S W
4/20/15 Guilford, CT CT    Class M L
4/23/15 Old Saybrook CT    Class S L
4/25/15 Amity CT    Class L W
4/30/15 Pomperaug CT    Class M W
5/2/15 Masuk CT    Class M W
5/4/15 West Haven CT    Class L W
5/7/15 Hamden CT    Class L W
5/12/15 Lauralton Hall CT    Class M L
5/15/15 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
5/18/15 Daniel Hand CT    Class M L
5/20/15 Guilford, CT CT    Class M L
5/22/15 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Class S W
5/30/15 Masuk CT    Class M W
6/2/15 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
Brattleboro Union-VT 2015
4/11/15 East Longmeadow MA    C/W D1 L
4/15/15 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
4/25/15 Spaulding, VT VT    DI W
4/29/15 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DI L
5/1/15 Rutland VT    DI L
5/6/15 Keene NH    DII L
5/9/15 Woodstock Union VT    DII L
5/12/15 Cathedral, MA MA    C/W D2 W
5/14/15 Hartford VT    Indep W
5/16/15 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DI L
5/18/15 Amherst-Pelham MA    C/W D1 W
5/20/15 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
5/23/15 Rutland VT    DI L
5/26/15 Woodstock Union VT    DII L
5/27/15 Northampton, MA MA    C/W D1 L
5/30/15 Hartford VT    Indep W
6/3/15 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
Brearley School-NY 2015
4/10/15 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS W
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep-IN 2015
3/11/15 Warren Central IN    South W
3/14/15 Kentucky Country Day KY    KSLL D3 L
3/14/15 Christian Academy, KY KY    KSLL D3 L
3/16/15 Bishop Chatard IN    South L
3/19/15 Fishers-HSE IN    North L
3/21/15 Heritage Christian IN    South W
3/24/15 Zionsville IN    North W
3/26/15 Carmel, IN IN    North L
3/28/15 Rockford MI    DI L
3/28/15 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
4/1/15 Guerin Catholic IN    North W
4/15/15 Park Tudor School IN    South L
4/17/15 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 S L
4/22/15 Cathedral, IN IN    South L
4/25/15 Bloomfield Hills MI    DI L
4/25/15 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub L
4/26/15 St. Ignatius, IL IL    GCAC L
4/29/15 Noblesville IN    North W
5/2/15 Penn IN    North W
5/2/15 Culver Academy IN    North L
5/5/15 Westfield, IN IN    North W
5/8/15 North Central IN    South W
5/18/15 Center Grove IN    South W
5/21/15 Cathedral, IN IN    South L
Breck School-MN 2015
4/10/15 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL W
4/14/15 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL W
4/23/15 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/30/15 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL W
5/2/15 Minneapolis Co-Op MN    MSHSL W
5/5/15 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL W
5/8/15 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL W
5/15/15 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/18/15 Chanhassen MN    MSHSL W
5/28/15 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL W
6/1/15 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
Brecksville-Broadvie-OH 2015
3/26/15 Olmsted Falls OH    D2 N W
3/28/15 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N W
4/13/15 Notre Dame Cath Latin OH    D2 N W
4/14/15 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 N L
4/17/15 North Canton Hoover OH    D1 N L
4/18/15 Green OH    D1 N L
4/21/15 Strongsville OH    D1 N L
4/22/15 GlenOak OH    D1 N W
4/25/15 Wooster, OH OH    D2 N L
4/25/15 Perrysburg OH    D1 N L
5/1/15 Avon Lake OH    D2 N T
5/2/15 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
5/4/15 Boardman OH    D1 N
5/5/15 Bay OH    D2 N W
5/8/15 Revere, OH OH    D2 N L
5/11/15 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N L
Brentsville District-VA 2015
3/11/15 Rock Ridge VA 2A North W
3/19/15 George Mason VA 2A North L
3/23/15 Loudoun County VA 2A North L
3/25/15 James Monroe VA 6A South W
4/13/15 Culpeper County VA 2A South L
4/16/15 Kettle Run VA 2A South L
4/22/15 James Monroe VA 6A South W
4/23/15 Eastern View VA 2A South L
4/27/15 Fauquier VA 2A South L
5/4/15 Kettle Run VA 2A South L
5/7/15 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA 2A South W
5/11/15 Eastern View VA 2A South L
5/14/15 Fauquier VA 2A South L
5/18/15 Culpeper County VA 2A South L
5/21/15 Culpeper County VA 2A South L
Brentwood Club, TN-TN 2015
2/28/15 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
2/28/15 Collierville TN    West 2 L
3/1/15 St. Mary’s ES, TN TN    West 1 L
3/1/15 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
3/24/15 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E W
3/25/15 Harpeth Club TN    Indep W
3/26/15 St. Cecilia TN    Cntrl W L
3/28/15 Manual KY    KSLL D1 W
3/31/15 Cookeville TN    East 1 L
4/7/15 Webb School TN    East 1 W
4/10/15 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
4/14/15 Centennial, TN TN    Cntrl E W
4/16/15 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
4/21/15 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E L
4/23/15 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W L
4/27/15 Clarksville VA    Cntrl W W
Brentwood, NY-NY 2015
3/26/15 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 L
3/28/15 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 L
3/31/15 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 L
4/7/15 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
4/9/15 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/13/15 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
4/17/15 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 L
4/18/15 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 L
4/21/15 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/23/15 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 L
4/28/15 Commack NY A  Sec 11 L
4/30/15 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 L
5/4/15 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 L
5/8/15 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 L
5/12/15 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 L
Brewster Academy, NH-NE 2015
4/1/15 Vermont Academy NE W
4/3/15 York, ME ME    B West W
4/4/15 Kents Hill School NE    NE W
4/8/15 Phillips Exeter Acad NE    NE L
4/10/15 Proctor Academy NE    NE W
4/11/15 Kimball Union Academy NE    NE W
4/15/15 New Hampton School NE    NE L
4/17/15 Holderness School NE    NE W
4/20/15 Kennebunk ME    B West W
4/22/15 Kimball Union Academy NE    NE W
4/24/15 Tilton School NE W
4/25/15 Hebron Academy NE    NE W
4/29/15 Vermont Academy NE W
5/1/15 Proctor Academy NE    NE W
5/4/15 Holderness School NE    NE L
5/6/15 Tilton School NE W
5/9/15 New Hampton School NE    NE L
5/13/15 Holderness School NE    NE W
5/16/15 New Hampton School NE    NE L
Brewster, NY-NY 2015
3/24/15 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
3/30/15 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/1/15 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
4/6/15 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 W
4/9/15 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/11/15 Fox Lane NY A  Sec 1 L
4/14/15 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
4/18/15 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
4/20/15 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
4/24/15 Fox Lane NY A  Sec 1 W
4/28/15 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/30/15 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
5/2/15 Niskayuna NY B  Sec 2 L
5/6/15 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
5/8/15 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/9/15 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 W
5/14/15 Byram Hills NY B  Sec 1
Briar Woods-VA 2015
3/16/15 Heritage, VA VA 2A North W
3/18/15 Osbourn HS VA 6A North W
3/19/15 John Champe VA 2A North W
3/23/15 Kettle Run VA 2A South W
4/9/15 Tuscarora, VA VA 5A North L
4/16/15 Potomac Falls VA 5A North W
4/20/15 Broad Run VA 5A North W
4/23/15 Freedom, South Riding VA 5A North L
4/27/15 Tuscarora, VA VA 5A North L
5/4/15 Potomac Falls VA 5A North L
5/7/15 Broad Run VA 5A North W
5/11/15 Freedom, South Riding VA 5A North W
5/13/15 Stone Bridge VA 5A North L
5/18/15 Broad Run VA 5A North L
Briarcliff-NY 2015
3/25/15 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 W
3/28/15 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/8/15 Rye Neck NY C  Sec 1 W
4/10/15 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
4/11/15 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 W
4/14/15 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 L
4/17/15 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 L
4/18/15 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 L
4/22/15 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
4/24/15 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 L
4/28/15 Pawling NY C  Sec 1 W
4/30/15 Croton-Harmon NY C  Sec 1 W
5/2/15 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 W
5/5/15 Sleepy Hollow NY B  Sec 1 W
5/7/15 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 L
5/8/15 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 W
5/14/15 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1 W
5/16/15 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
Briarcrest-TN 2015
3/1/15 White Station TN    West 1 W
3/17/15 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
3/20/15 Girls Prep School TN    East 1 L
3/20/15 Baylor School TN    East 1 L
3/21/15 Seymour TN    East 2 W
3/24/15 Collierville TN    West 2 W
3/27/15 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
3/28/15 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
3/31/15 Arlington Club, TN TN    West 2 W
4/7/15 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 W
4/9/15 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 W
4/21/15 St. Benedict, TN TN    West 2 W
4/23/15 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
4/28/15 St. Mary’s ES, TN TN    West 1 L
5/1/15 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
Brick Memorial-NJ 2015
3/30/15 St. John Vianney NJ    Grp 2S L
4/1/15 Howell NJ    Grp 4S L
4/4/15 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/6/15 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S L
4/8/15 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S W
4/9/15 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/11/15 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S W
4/13/15 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/14/15 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S W
4/17/15 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S W
4/23/15 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/28/15 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S W
5/1/15 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S W
5/4/15 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S W
5/5/15 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S L
5/7/15 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
5/9/15 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S W
5/11/15 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
5/13/15 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S W
5/14/15 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
Brick Township-NJ 2015
3/27/15 Central Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
4/1/15 Donovan Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
4/6/15 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
4/7/15 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S L
4/9/15 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S L
4/14/15 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S W
4/15/15 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
4/17/15 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/18/15 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/21/15 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Grp 2S W
4/23/15 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S L
4/25/15 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
4/27/15 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/28/15 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S L
5/1/15 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
5/4/15 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S W
5/6/15 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/8/15 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S W
5/11/15 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/14/15 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
Bridgewater-Raritan-NJ 2015
3/25/15 Hopewell Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
3/28/15 Old Bridge NJ    Grp 4N W
3/31/15 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N W
4/2/15 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/7/15 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N W
4/9/15 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N W
4/11/15 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 4S W
4/13/15 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/15/15 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N W
4/18/15 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
4/21/15 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/23/15 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/25/15 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1N L
4/28/15 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S W
4/30/15 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N W
5/2/15 East Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N W
5/5/15 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/7/15 Bernards NJ    Grp 2N W
5/9/15 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/14/15 Millburn NJ    Grp 4N W
5/18/15 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N W
5/21/15 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/27/15 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
Bridgewater-Raynham-MA 2015
4/6/15 Barnstable MA    So D1 W
4/8/15 Dartmouth MA    East D2 L
4/9/15 Fontbonne Academy MA    So D2 W
4/14/15 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 W
4/15/15 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
4/24/15 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 W
4/29/15 Braintree MA    So D1 L
5/6/15 Dartmouth MA    East D2 L
5/11/15 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
5/15/15 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 L
5/18/15 Braintree MA    So D1 L
5/20/15 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 T
5/22/15 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 W
5/26/15 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
Brien McMahon-CT 2015
4/8/15 Stamford CT    Class L L
4/11/15 Ridgefield CT    Class L L
4/14/15 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S W
4/18/15 Norwalk CT    Class L L
4/21/15 Darien CT    Class L L
4/24/15 Bunnell CT    Class M W
4/25/15 Weston, CT CT    Class S L
4/28/15 New Canaan CT    Class M L
4/30/15 Wilton CT    Class M L
5/2/15 Staples CT    Class L L
5/4/15 Guilford, CT CT    Class M L
5/5/15 Fairfield Warde CT    Class L L
5/9/15 Watertown, CT CT    Class M W
5/12/15 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L L
5/14/15 Trumbull CT    Class L L
5/16/15 Watertown, CT CT    Class M W
Brighton, MI-MI 2015
3/23/15 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI L
3/25/15 Salem, MI MI    DI L
3/27/15 Catholic Central MI    DII
3/30/15 Walled Lake United MI    DI W
4/2/15 Grand Blanc MI    DI W
4/13/15 Marian, MI MI    DI L
4/16/15 Walled Lake Northern MI    DII W
4/20/15 Huron Valley United MI    DI W
4/22/15 Hartland MI    DI L
4/25/15 Caledonia MI    DII L
4/27/15 Grand Blanc MI    DI L
4/29/15 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII W
5/1/15 Waterford United, MI MI    DI
5/5/15 Marian, MI MI    DI L
5/7/15 Northville MI    DI L
5/9/15 Catholic Central MI    DII L
5/9/15 Caledonia MI    DII L
5/11/15 South Lyon United MI    DI W
5/18/15 Stoney Creek MI    DII L
5/27/15 Novi MI    DI W
5/29/15 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI L
Brighton, NY-NY 2015
3/25/15 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 W
4/7/15 Our Lady of Mercy, Roch NY A  Sec 5 W
4/9/15 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
4/11/15 Corning NY A  Sec 4 W
4/13/15 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
4/15/15 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
4/17/15 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
4/18/15 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
4/21/15 Webster Thomas NY B  Sec 5 L
4/23/15 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
4/27/15 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
4/29/15 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 W
5/1/15 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 W
5/7/15 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
5/8/15 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
5/13/15 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
5/18/15 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
Brighton, UT-UT 2015
3/10/15 Bingham UT    DI S W
3/12/15 Herriman UT    DI S W
3/19/15 Alta UT    DI S W
3/26/15 Corner Canyon UT    DI S W
3/30/15 Olympus UT    DI N W
4/2/15 Lehi UT    DII S W
4/8/15 Riverton UT    DI S W
4/16/15 Judge Memorial CS UT    DI N W
4/21/15 Park City UT    DI N L
4/23/15 Jordan, UT UT    DI N W
4/28/15 Cache Valley UT    DI N W
4/30/15 Skyline, UT UT    DI N W
5/8/15 Riverton UT    DI S W
5/13/15 Alta UT    DI S W
5/16/15 Park City UT    DI N L
Brimmer & May-NE 2015
4/8/15 CH-CH School NE    NE L
4/14/15 Cambridge School of Weston NE W
4/24/15 CH-CH School NE    NE L
4/28/15 Montrose School NE    NE L
4/30/15 Waring School NE L
5/6/15 Waring School NE L
5/13/15 Montrose School NE    NE
5/15/15 Cambridge School of Weston NE L
Bristol Co-Op-CT 2015
4/20/15 Rocky Hill HS CT    Class S L
4/28/15 East Catholic CT    Class S L
5/1/15 Windsor, CT CT    Class M L
5/4/15 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S L
5/5/15 Rocky Hill HS CT    Class S L
5/7/15 Tolland CT    Indep L
5/8/15 Windsor, CT CT    Class M L
5/12/15 Newington CT    Class L L
5/14/15 RHAM CT    Class M W
5/16/15 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M L
5/19/15 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S L
5/21/15 Berlin CT    Class M L
5/26/15 Capital Prep CT    Class S W
Broad Run-VA 2015
3/16/15 Loudoun Valley VA 2A North W
3/18/15 Heritage, VA VA 2A North W
3/25/15 Stone Bridge VA 5A North L
4/16/15 Tuscarora, VA VA 5A North L
4/18/15 Freedom, South Riding VA 5A North W
4/20/15 Briar Woods VA 5A North L
4/23/15 Potomac Falls VA 5A North L
5/1/15 Chantilly VA 6A North L
5/4/15 Tuscarora, VA VA 5A North L
5/7/15 Briar Woods VA 5A North L
5/11/15 Potomac Falls VA 5A North L
5/13/15 Freedom, South Riding VA 5A North W
5/18/15 Briar Woods VA 5A North W
5/19/15 Potomac Falls VA 5A North L
Broadneck-MD 2015
3/24/15 South River MD    4A-3A W
3/25/15 Severna Park MD    4A-3A W
3/27/15 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/2/15 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A L
4/4/15 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
4/8/15 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A W
4/13/15 South River MD    4A-3A L
4/15/15 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A W
4/17/15 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
4/21/15 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
4/24/15 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/28/15 Old Mill MD    4A-3A W
4/29/15 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
5/1/15 Arundel MD    4A-3A W
5/6/15 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A W
5/8/15 South River MD    4A-3A L
Brockport-NY 2015
4/7/15 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/9/15 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
4/13/15 Athena-Odyssey NY B  Sec 5 W
4/14/15 Livonia, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/17/15 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
4/21/15 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
4/23/15 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/27/15 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/29/15 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
5/1/15 Athena-Odyssey NY B  Sec 5 W
5/4/15 Livonia, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/6/15 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/7/15 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
5/11/15 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
5/13/15 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 L
5/14/15 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
5/16/15 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 W
5/18/15 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
Bromfield School-MA 2015
3/27/15 Oakmont Regional MA    C/W D2 W
4/4/15 Wachusett MA    C/W D1 W
4/13/15 Littleton, MA MA    C/W D2 L
4/16/15 Tyngsborough MA    C/W D2 W
4/27/15 Shrewsbury MA    C/W D1 W
4/28/15 North Middlesex MA    C/W D1 W
5/2/15 Nashoba Regional MA    C/W D1 W
5/5/15 Oakmont Regional MA    C/W D2 W
5/7/15 Littleton, MA MA    C/W D2 W
5/8/15 Hudson, MA MA    C/W D2 W
5/11/15 Hudson, MA MA    C/W D2 W
5/12/15 Tyngsborough MA    C/W D2 W
5/14/15 North Middlesex MA    C/W D1 W
5/18/15 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    C/W D2 W
5/19/15 Algonquin MA    C/W D1 T
5/21/15 Groton-Dunstable MA    C/W D2 W
5/26/15 Westborough MA    C/W D1 W
5/28/15 Grafton Memorial, MA MA    C/W D2 W
6/4/15 Lee, MA MA    C/W D2 W
6/7/15 Granby, MA MA    C/W D2 W
6/10/15 Groton-Dunstable MA    C/W D2 L
Bronx HS Of Science-NY 2015
3/24/15 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B L
3/28/15 Frederick Douglass Acad NY    PSAL-B L
3/30/15 Christopher Columbus NY    PSAL-D L
3/31/15 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-N L
4/15/15 Hunter College HS NY    PSAL-N L
4/20/15 Long Island City NY    PSAL-N L
4/24/15 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-N L
5/1/15 Christopher Columbus NY    PSAL-D L
5/5/15 Tottenville NY    PSAL-S L
5/6/15 Midwood NY    PSAL-S L
Bronxville-NY 2015
3/24/15 Fox Lane NY A  Sec 1 W
3/26/15 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 W
3/28/15 North Shore, NY NY B  Sec 8 L
3/30/15 Oyster Bay NY C  Sec 8 W
4/6/15 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/8/15 Dobbs Ferry NY C  Sec 1 W
4/10/15 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 W
4/14/15 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 W
4/20/15 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 W
4/22/15 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
4/25/15 Ursuline School, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/28/15 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 W
5/2/15 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 W
5/5/15 Byram Hills NY B  Sec 1 W
5/6/15 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
5/9/15 Rye HS NY B  Sec 1 W
5/14/15 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 W
5/16/15 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
5/19/15 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 W
5/21/15 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 W
5/27/15 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 W
5/30/15 Scotia-Glenville NY C  Sec 2 W
6/5/15 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
Brooke Point-VA 2015
3/16/15 Stafford VA 6A South L
3/23/15 Mountain View, VA VA 5A South L
3/26/15 North Stafford VA 5A South L
3/30/15 Riverbend VA 6A South W
4/13/15 Massaponax VA 5A South L
4/16/15 Stafford VA 6A South L
4/23/15 Colonial Forge VA 6A South L
4/29/15 Colonial Forge VA 6A South L
5/1/15 Mountain View, VA VA 5A South W
5/4/15 Potomac HS VA 5A South L
5/11/15 North Stafford VA 5A South L
5/15/15 Massaponax VA 5A South L
5/21/15 Mountain View, VA VA 5A South L
Brookewood SG-DC 2015
3/17/15 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC L
3/24/15 Calverton School MD    CALL L
4/15/15 Sandy Spring Friends MD    ISL A L
4/27/15 Bullis School DC    ISL A L
5/6/15 George Mason VA 2A North L
Brookfield, CT-CT 2015
4/8/15 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
4/10/15 Newtown CT    Class L W
4/14/15 New Milford CT    Class L W
4/17/15 Glastonbury CT    Class L L
4/18/15 Ridgefield CT    Class L L
4/23/15 Joel Barlow CT    Class M L
4/29/15 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY    Ivy W
4/30/15 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
5/4/15 Weston, CT CT    Class S T
5/7/15 Bethel, CT CT    Class M W
5/9/15 Daniel Hand CT    Class M L
5/12/15 Danbury CT    Class L W
5/13/15 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L W
5/14/15 Pomperaug CT    Class M W
5/18/15 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
5/19/15 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
5/22/15 New Milford CT    Class L W
5/26/15 Joel Barlow CT    Class M L
5/29/15 Avon, CT CT    Class M L
Brookfield, WI-WI 2015
4/15/15 Waukesha WI    C-8 L
4/16/15 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 W
4/22/15 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
4/27/15 WNS Co-Op WI    C-8 L
4/30/15 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 W
5/4/15 Franklin, WI WI    C-8 W
5/6/15 Kenosha WI    C-8 W
5/12/15 Mukwonago WI    C-8 L
5/13/15 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 W
5/15/15 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
5/16/15 Eagles Co-Op IL    Indep L
5/16/15 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 L
5/21/15 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 W
5/26/15 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
6/4/15 Mukwonago WI    C-8 W
6/6/15 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
Brookline-MA 2015
3/26/15 Quincy MA    So D1 W
4/10/15 Walpole MA    East D2 L
4/13/15 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
4/14/15 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
4/16/15 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
4/24/15 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
4/25/15 Newton South MA    East D1 L
4/28/15 Newton North MA    East D1 L
5/1/15 Natick MA    East D1 L
5/5/15 Dedham MA    So D2 L
5/9/15 Newton South MA    East D1 L
5/12/15 Needham MA    So D1 L
5/14/15 Framingham MA    East D1 L
5/19/15 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/22/15 Norwood MA    So D1 L
5/26/15 Braintree MA    So D1 L
Brooklyn Technical-NY 2015
3/24/15 James Madison, NY NY    PSAL-S W
5/13/15 John Adams, Queens NY    PSAL-D W
5/15/15 Tottenville NY    PSAL-S W
5/17/15 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-S L
Brooks School-NE 2015
4/4/15 St. Paul’s School, NH NE    NE L
4/8/15 Buckingham, B & N NE    NE L
4/11/15 Milton Academy NE    NE W
4/15/15 Rivers School NE    NE L
4/18/15 Noble & Greenough NE    NE L
4/22/15 St. Mark’s, MA NE    NE L
4/25/15 St. George’s School, RI NE    NE W
4/29/15 Groton School NE    NE L
5/2/15 Phillips Exeter Acad NE    NE L
5/6/15 Lawrence Acad, MA NE W
5/9/15 Thayer Academy NE L
5/13/15 Middlesex School NE L
5/15/15 Pingree School NE    NE W
5/18/15 Governor’s Academy NE    NE L
5/20/15 Phillips Andover Acad NE    NE L
Brookwood-GA 2015
2/20/15 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAAA L
3/4/15 Meadowcreek GA    AAAAAA W
3/9/15 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/12/15 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/18/15 Norcross GA    AAAAAA L
3/21/15 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA L
3/23/15 North Forsyth GA    AAAAAA L
3/26/15 Grayson GA    AAAAAA L
3/31/15 M.L. King GA    AAAAA-A W
4/1/15 Wesleyan School GA    AAAAA-A L
4/16/15 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAAA W
4/24/15 Collins Hill GA    AAAAAA L
4/27/15 South Forsyth GA    AAAAAA L
4/28/15 Mountain View, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/30/15 Parkview GA    AAAAAA W
5/1/15 Archer GA    AAAAAA L
Broughton-NC 2015
3/10/15 Enloe NC    C4 W
3/13/15 Wake Forest NC    C4 W
3/17/15 Leesville Road NC    C4 W
3/19/15 Heritage, NC NC    C4 W
3/31/15 Millbrook, NC NC    C4 W
4/2/15 Sanderson NC    C4 W
4/8/15 Wakefield, NC NC    C4 L
4/10/15 Enloe NC    C4 W
4/14/15 Heritage, NC NC    C4 W
4/16/15 Wake Forest NC    C4 W
4/24/15 Millbrook, NC NC    C4 W
4/28/15 Sanderson NC    C4 W
4/29/15 Leesville Road NC    C4 W
4/30/15 Wakefield, NC NC    C4 L
5/8/15 Middle Creek NC    C3 W
5/12/15 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C5 L
Brunswick, MD-MD 2015
3/24/15 Walkersville MD    2A-1A L
3/26/15 North Carroll MD    2A-1A L
3/31/15 Boonsboro MD    2A-1A L
4/10/15 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
4/11/15 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 L
4/14/15 Boonsboro MD    2A-1A L
4/17/15 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A W
4/21/15 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
4/22/15 St. Maria Goretti MD    Indep W
4/23/15 Catoctin MD    2A-1A W
4/27/15 Gov. Thomas Johnson MD    3A-2A W
4/30/15 Frederick MD    3A-2A L
5/2/15 Catoctin MD    2A-1A W
5/4/15 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
5/8/15 Walkersville MD    2A-1A L
Brunswick, ME-ME 2015
4/23/15 Lewiston ME    A East L
4/28/15 Lewiston ME    A East L
4/30/15 Cony ME    A East W
5/4/15 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
5/7/15 Messalonskee ME    A East L
5/8/15 South Portland ME    A West L
5/11/15 Morse ME    B East W
5/14/15 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
5/19/15 Edward Little ME    A East L
5/21/15 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
5/30/15 Messalonskee ME    A East L
6/3/15 Yarmouth ME    B East L
6/9/15 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
Brunswick, OH-OH 2015
3/26/15 Wooster, OH OH    D2 N
4/9/15 North Canton Hoover OH    D1 N L
4/14/15 Brecksville-Broadview OH    D1 N W
4/16/15 Archbishop Hoban OH    D2 N L
4/17/15 Olmsted Falls OH    D2 N W
4/21/15 Bay OH    D2 N W
4/22/15 Mentor OH    D1 N W
4/24/15 Cuyahoga Valley CA OH    D2 N W
4/25/15 Strongsville OH    D1 N L
4/27/15 Beaumont School OH    D2 N L
4/28/15 Kent Roosevelt OH    D2 N L
5/2/15 Strongsville OH    D1 N L
5/2/15 McDowell PA    D10 L
5/4/15 Green OH    D1 N L
5/7/15 Avon Lake OH    D2 N W
5/12/15 Anthony Wayne OH    D1 N W
5/14/15 Medina, OH OH    D1 N L
Bryan Station Club-KY 2015
3/28/15 Atherton, KY KY    KSLL D2 L
4/7/15 Anderson County Club KY    Club W
4/17/15 Male HS KY    KSLL D1 L
4/28/15 Tates Creek Club L
5/5/15 Scott County KY    KSLL D4 L
5/8/15 Notre Dame Acad, KY KY    KSLL D4 L
Bryn Mawr SG-MD 2015
3/17/15 Hill Academy, CN CN    Guest
3/19/15 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A W
3/21/15 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
3/24/15 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
3/26/15 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A W
3/31/15 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A W
4/2/15 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A W
4/7/15 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
4/9/15 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
4/14/15 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/17/15 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/21/15 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/23/15 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/27/15 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A W
5/4/15 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A L
Buchholz-FL 2015
2/14/15 St. Augustine FL    Dist 06 W
2/20/15 Gulf Breeze FL    Dist 01 L
2/21/15 Washington, FL FL    Indep W
2/21/15 Pensacola FL    Indep W
2/24/15 Oak Hall FL    Dist 01 L
2/28/15 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 05 L
3/2/15 Stanton College Prep FL    Dist 02 W
3/5/15 Fleming Island FL    Dist 04 L
3/7/15 Nease FL    Dist 05 W
3/7/15 Martin County FL    Dist 20 L
3/10/15 Eastside, Gainesville FL    Dist 01 W
3/13/15 Gainesville, FL FL    Dist 01 W
3/17/15 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 02 W
3/18/15 Ocoee FL    Dist 13 W
4/1/15 Matanzas FL    Dist 06 W
4/7/15 Gulf Breeze FL    Dist 01 L
Buckhannon-Upshur-WV 2015
3/24/15 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/8/15 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/11/15 Spring Mills WV    WVSLA L
4/21/15 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/30/15 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA L
Buckingham, B & N-NE 2015
4/1/15 Lexington Christian Acad NE W
4/4/15 Dana Hall School NE    NE W
4/8/15 Brooks School NE    NE W
4/10/15 St. Mark’s, MA NE    NE L
4/15/15 Governor’s Academy NE    NE L
4/18/15 Rivers School NE    NE L
4/22/15 Noble & Greenough NE    NE L
4/24/15 Southfield School NE    NE W
4/27/15 Pingree School NE    NE W
4/29/15 Thayer Academy NE L
5/2/15 St. Paul’s School, NH NE    NE L
5/6/15 Groton School NE    NE W
5/9/15 Middlesex School NE L
5/11/15 Newton CDS NE    NE W
5/13/15 St. George’s School, RI NE    NE W
5/16/15 Milton Academy NE    NE T
5/20/15 Lawrence Acad, MA NE W