HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2014

Broad Run-VA 2014
3/17/14 Woodgrove VA 1A North
3/22/14 Chantilly VA 6A North W
3/24/14 Osbourn Park VA 6A North W
4/3/14 Tuscarora, VA VA 1A North W
4/4/14 Loudoun Valley VA 1A North L
4/9/14 Woodgrove VA 1A North L
4/10/14 Freedom, South Riding VA 1A North W
4/24/14 Briar Woods VA 1A North W
4/26/14 Western Albemarle VA 1A South L
4/28/14 Potomac Falls VA 1A North W
5/1/14 Tuscarora, VA VA 1A North W
5/2/14 Potomac Falls VA 1A North L
5/5/14 Stone Bridge VA 1A North L
5/8/14 Freedom, South Riding VA 1A North W
5/12/14 Briar Woods VA 1A North L
5/20/14 Freedom, South Riding VA 1A North W
5/22/14 Stone Bridge VA 1A North L
5/28/14 George Mason VA 1A North W
6/3/14 Loudoun Valley VA 1A North L
Broadneck-MD 2014
3/24/14 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
3/26/14 South River MD    4A-3A W
3/28/14 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/2/14 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A W
4/5/14 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/8/14 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A W
4/11/14 Severna Park MD    4A-3A W
4/17/14 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/19/14 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A W
4/23/14 Good Counsel DC    WCAC W
4/25/14 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/28/14 South River MD    4A-3A W
4/30/14 Old Mill MD    4A-3A W
5/2/14 Arundel MD    4A-3A W
5/9/14 South River MD    4A-3A W
5/13/14 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
Brockport-NY 2014
4/5/14 Livonia, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/10/14 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
4/21/14 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
4/23/14 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 L
4/24/14 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
4/26/14 Livonia, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/28/14 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
4/30/14 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 W
5/1/14 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
5/3/14 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
5/5/14 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
5/7/14 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/9/14 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
5/10/14 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 L
5/13/14 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/15/14 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
5/16/14 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/19/14 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
Bromfield School-MA 2014
4/3/14 Oakmont Regional MA    C/W D2 W
4/7/14 Tyngsborough MA    C/W D2 W
4/10/14 Hudson, MA MA    C/W D2 W
4/11/14 Fitchburg MA    C/W D1 W
4/14/14 Grafton Memorial, MA MA    C/W D2 W
4/17/14 Littleton, MA MA    C/W D2 W
4/19/14 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    C/W D2 W
4/28/14 Grafton Memorial, MA MA    C/W D2 W
4/29/14 Leominster MA    C/W D1 W
5/2/14 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    C/W D2 W
5/6/14 Oakmont Regional MA    C/W D2 W
5/8/14 Tyngsborough MA    C/W D2 W
5/9/14 St. Peter-Marian MA    C/W D2 W
5/12/14 Marlborough, MA MA    C/W D1 W
5/13/14 Hudson, MA MA    C/W D2 W
5/15/14 Marlborough, MA MA    C/W D1 W
5/19/14 Littleton, MA MA    C/W D2 L
5/20/14 Leominster MA    C/W D1 W
5/31/14 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    C/W D2 W
6/3/14 Groton-Dunstable MA    C/W D2 W
6/7/14 Grafton Memorial, MA MA    C/W D2 W
6/10/14 Wayland MA    East D2 W
6/14/14 Newburyport MA    No D2 L
Bronx HS Of Science-NY 2014
3/18/14 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B W
3/21/14 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-B W
3/24/14 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B W
3/26/14 Mott Haven Ed NY    PSAL-D
3/28/14 Long Island City NY    PSAL-N L
4/1/14 Frederick Douglass Acad NY    PSAL-B W
4/3/14 Susan Wagner NY    PSAL-D L
4/8/14 Christopher Columbus NY    PSAL-D W
4/10/14 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B
4/11/14 New Dorp NY    PSAL-B L
4/24/14 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B
4/29/14 Mott Haven Ed NY    PSAL-D
5/2/14 Brooklyn Technical NY    PSAL-B L
5/6/14 Frederick Douglass Acad NY    PSAL-B
5/7/14 Christopher Columbus NY    PSAL-D
5/13/14 New Dorp NY    PSAL-B L
Bronxville-NY 2014
3/27/14 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 W
3/31/14 Byram Hills NY B  Sec 1 W
4/3/14 Pelham Memorial, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/5/14 Dobbs Ferry NY C  Sec 1 W
4/8/14 Ursuline School, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/10/14 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
4/14/14 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/24/14 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 L
4/26/14 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 L
4/29/14 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 T
5/1/14 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 L
5/3/14 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 T
5/6/14 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 L
5/8/14 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 L
5/10/14 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 L
5/12/14 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
5/15/14 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
5/17/14 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 W
5/20/14 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
5/22/14 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 W
5/31/14 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 W
6/6/14 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
Brooke Point-VA 2014
3/20/14 Patriot VA 6A North L
3/27/14 Colonial Forge VA 6A South L
3/28/14 Mountain View, VA VA 1A North L
3/31/14 Stafford VA 6A South L
4/3/14 North Stafford VA 1A North
4/4/14 Potomac HS VA 1A North L
4/8/14 Freedom, Prince William VA 1A North
4/10/14 George Mason VA 1A North
4/17/14 Mountain View, VA VA 1A North L
4/28/14 Colonial Forge VA 6A South L
5/1/14 Stafford VA 6A South L
5/5/14 Massaponax VA 1A North L
5/7/14 North Stafford VA 1A North
5/19/14 Massaponax VA 1A North L
Brookewood SG-DC 2014
5/2/14 Wilson HS, DC DC    Indep W
Brookfield, CT-CT 2014
4/9/14 Masuk CT    Class M W
4/11/14 Joel Barlow CT    Class M W
4/16/14 Pomperaug CT    Class M W
4/17/14 New Milford CT    Class L W
4/19/14 Ridgefield CT    Class L L
4/21/14 Bunnell CT    Class M W
4/22/14 New Milford CT    Class L W
4/24/14 Weston, CT CT    Class S T
4/28/14 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
4/29/14 New Fairfield CT    Class M W
5/1/14 Newtown CT    Class L W
5/7/14 Branford CT    Class M W
5/8/14 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S L
5/10/14 Trumbull CT    Class L W
5/15/14 Bethel, CT CT    Class S W
5/17/14 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L L
5/28/14 Joel Barlow CT    Class M W
5/29/14 Newtown CT    Class L L
6/3/14 Farmington, CT CT    Class M W
6/5/14 Wilton CT    Class M L
Brookfield, WI-WI 2014
4/8/14 WNS Co-Op WI    C-8 W
4/10/14 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
4/22/14 University HS, WI WI    C-8 W
5/1/14 Mukwonago WI    C-8 L
5/5/14 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
5/10/14 Glenbard West IL    W Sub L
5/10/14 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 L
5/14/14 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 W
5/19/14 Kenosha WI    C-8 L
5/21/14 University HS, WI WI    C-8 W
5/22/14 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 L
5/27/14 Waukesha West WI    C-8 L
5/28/14 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 W
Brookline-MA 2014
4/1/14 Quincy MA    So D1 L
4/3/14 Needham MA    So D1 L
4/7/14 Newton South MA    East D1 L
4/8/14 Norwood MA    So D1 L
4/11/14 Braintree MA    So D1 L
4/15/14 Walpole MA    East D1 L
4/17/14 Weymouth MA    So D1 L
4/26/14 Quincy MA    So D1 L
4/29/14 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
5/1/14 Dedham MA    So D2 L
5/2/14 Newton North MA    East D1 L
5/6/14 Natick MA    East D1 L
5/8/14 Dedham MA    So D2 L
5/10/14 Newton South MA    East D1 L
5/13/14 Milton, MA MA    So D2 L
5/15/14 Framingham MA    East D1 L
5/19/14 Cambridge R-L MA    East D1 L
5/20/14 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
Brooklyn Technical-NY 2014
3/21/14 Frederick Douglass Acad NY    PSAL-B W
3/24/14 Long Island City NY    PSAL-N W
3/26/14 Susan Wagner NY    PSAL-D W
3/28/14 Mott Haven Ed NY    PSAL-D W
4/1/14 New Dorp NY    PSAL-B W
4/4/14 Christopher Columbus NY    PSAL-D W
4/8/14 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-B W
4/11/14 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B W
4/24/14 Long Island City NY    PSAL-N W
4/25/14 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B W
4/29/14 Susan Wagner NY    PSAL-D W
5/2/14 Bronx HS Of Science NY    PSAL-B W
5/6/14 New Dorp NY    PSAL-B W
5/7/14 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-B W
5/13/14 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B W
5/15/14 Long Island City NY    PSAL-N W
5/18/14 New Dorp NY    PSAL-B W
Brooks School-NE 2014
4/5/14 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
4/9/14 Buckingham, B & N NE W
4/12/14 Milton Academy NE T
4/16/14 Rivers School NE L
4/19/14 Noble & Greenough NE L
4/23/14 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
4/26/14 St. George’s School, RI NE L
4/30/14 Groton School NE W
5/3/14 Phillips Exeter Acad NE L
5/7/14 Lawrence Acad, MA NE L
5/10/14 Thayer Academy NE L
5/14/14 Middlesex School NE L
5/16/14 Pingree School NE L
5/19/14 Governor’s Academy NE L
5/21/14 Phillips Andover Acad NE L
Brookwood-GA 2014
2/22/14 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAAA L
2/26/14 North Atlanta GA    AAAAA-A W
2/28/14 Lambert GA    AAAAAA L
3/1/14 Dunwoody GA    AAAAA-A W
3/1/14 Decatur, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/4/14 Norcross GA    AAAAAA W
3/7/14 Matanzas FL    Dist 06 L
3/8/14 St. Augustine FL    Dist 06 W
3/8/14 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 06 W
3/11/14 Mountain View, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/19/14 Grayson GA    AAAAAA L
3/21/14 Parkview GA    AAAAAA W
3/28/14 Wesleyan School GA    AAAAA-A L
4/17/14 Rockdale County GA    AAAAAA W
4/21/14 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
4/22/14 Archer GA    AAAAAA W
4/24/14 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/30/14 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAAA L
Broughton-NC 2014
3/1/14 Lake Norman NC    C8 L
3/7/14 Enloe NC    C3 W
3/11/14 Heritage, NC NC    C3 W
3/14/14 Wake Forest NC    C3 W
3/20/14 Athens Drive NC    C2 W
3/21/14 Millbrook, NC NC    C3 W
3/25/14 Sanderson NC    C3 W
3/26/14 Chapel Hill NC    C4 W
4/9/14 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 L
4/11/14 Enloe NC    C3 W
4/15/14 Heritage, NC NC    C3 W
4/17/14 Wake Forest NC    C3 W
4/21/14 Leesville Road NC    C3 W
4/23/14 Leesville Road NC    C3 W
4/25/14 Millbrook, NC NC    C3 W
4/29/14 Sanderson NC    C3 W
5/2/14 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 W
5/10/14 Middle Creek NC    C2 W
5/13/14 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 W
5/16/14 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C4 L
Brunswick, MD-MD 2014
3/21/14 Gov. Thomas Johnson MD    3A-2A W
3/27/14 North Carroll MD    2A-1A L
3/31/14 Boonsboro MD    2A-1A L
4/3/14 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A W
4/8/14 Catoctin MD    2A-1A W
4/10/14 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
4/11/14 St. Maria Goretti MD    Indep W
4/14/14 Boonsboro MD    2A-1A L
4/16/14 Walkersville MD    2A-1A L
4/22/14 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A L
4/24/14 Catoctin MD    2A-1A W
5/1/14 Frederick MD    3A-2A L
Brunswick, ME-ME 2014
4/29/14 Lewiston ME    A East W
5/5/14 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
5/8/14 Edward Little ME    A East W
5/15/14 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
5/19/14 Cony ME    A East L
5/20/14 Messalonskee ME    A East L
5/22/14 Edward Little ME    A East W
5/24/14 South Portland ME    A West L
5/28/14 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
5/29/14 Lewiston ME    A East
5/31/14 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
6/2/14 Yarmouth ME    B East L
6/2/14 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
6/11/14 Cheverus ME    A East L
Brunswick, OH-OH 2014
4/10/14 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N L
4/11/14 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 N W
4/12/14 Westerville North OH    D1 N L
4/12/14 Dublin Scioto OH    D2 S L
4/15/14 Bay OH    D2 N
4/16/14 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N L
4/22/14 North Canton Hoover OH    D1 N L
4/23/14 Avon Lake OH    D2 N W
4/24/14 Kent Roosevelt OH    D2 N L
5/1/14 Wooster, OH OH    D2 N L
5/3/14 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
5/3/14 McDowell PA    D10 W
5/9/14 Beachwood Club OH    Indep W
5/12/14 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N L
Bryan Station Club-KY 2014
3/21/14 Anderson County Club KY    Club W
4/16/14 Woodford County Club KY    Club L
4/18/14 Anderson County Club KY    Club L
4/30/14 Henry Clay Club KY    Club L
Bryn Mawr SG-MD 2014
3/14/14 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA L
3/19/14 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
3/21/14 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
3/26/14 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A W
3/28/14 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/2/14 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A W
4/4/14 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
4/9/14 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/11/14 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/16/14 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
4/17/14 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/21/14 Catonsville MD    4A-3A W
4/23/14 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/25/14 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
5/2/14 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
5/5/14 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
Buchholz-FL 2014
2/21/14 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 02 W
2/24/14 Pedro Menendez FL    Dist 06 W
2/27/14 Gainesville, FL FL    Dist 01 W
3/1/14 Pensacola FL    Indep W
3/1/14 Nease FL    Dist 05 W
3/4/14 Sandalwood FL    Dist 03 W
3/8/14 Fletcher FL    Dist 03 W
3/10/14 Matanzas FL    Dist 06 W
3/14/14 Tampa Catholic FL    Dist 15 W
3/19/14 East River FL    Dist 11 W
3/31/14 Eastside, Gainesville FL    Dist 01 W
4/1/14 Oak Hall FL    Dist 01 L
4/4/14 Pensacola FL    Indep
4/5/14 Gulf Breeze FL    Dist 01 L
4/10/14 St. Augustine FL    Dist 06 L
4/15/14 Gulf Breeze FL    Dist 01 L
Buckhannon-Upshur-WV 2014
3/21/14 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/27/14 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/29/14 Spring Mills WV    Indep W
3/29/14 Berkeley County WV    WVSLA W
4/7/14 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA W
4/8/14 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/8/14 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/14/14 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/16/14 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/22/14 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/24/14 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/27/14 Berkeley County WV    WVSLA W
4/28/14 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA W
Buckingham, B & N-NE 2014
3/29/14 Tabor Academy NE L
4/9/14 Brooks School NE L
4/12/14 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
4/16/14 Governor’s Academy NE L
4/18/14 Rivers School NE W
4/23/14 Noble & Greenough NE L
4/25/14 Southfield School NE W
4/28/14 Pingree School NE W
4/30/14 Thayer Academy NE L
5/2/14 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
5/5/14 Newton CDS NE L
5/7/14 Groton School NE L
5/10/14 Middlesex School NE L
5/16/14 Milton Academy NE L
5/21/14 Lawrence Acad, MA NE W
Buffalo Seminary, NY-NY 2014
4/9/14 Sacred Heart, Buffalo NY    Martin L
4/12/14 McDowell PA    D10 L
4/23/14 Nardin Academy NY    Martin W
4/25/14 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad, NY NY    Martin L
4/28/14 Mt. Mercy Academy NY    Martin L
4/30/14 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin L
5/1/14 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin W
5/5/14 Sacred Heart, Buffalo NY    Martin L
5/7/14 Nardin Academy NY    Martin L
5/12/14 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad, NY NY    Martin L
5/14/14 Mt. Mercy Academy NY    Martin W
Buffalo, MN-MN 2014
4/21/14 Elk River Co-Op MN    MSHSL L
4/22/14 Orono MN    MSHSL L
4/26/14 Delano MN    MSHSL L
4/28/14 Spring Lake Park MN    MSHSL
5/1/14 Becker MN    MSHSL L
5/5/14 Monticello, MN MN    MSHSL
5/9/14 Coon Rapids MN    MSHSL L
5/13/14 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL L
5/15/14 St. Cloud Area MN    MSHSL L
5/20/14 Delano MN    MSHSL L
5/21/14 St. Cloud Area MN    MSHSL L
5/22/14 Orono MN    MSHSL L
Bullard-CA 2014
3/13/14 Edison, CA CA    CS W
3/18/14 Roosevelt, CA CA    CS W
3/20/14 McLane CA    CS W
4/1/14 Hoover, CA CA    CS W
4/3/14 Sunnyside CA    CS L
4/8/14 Edison, CA CA    CS W
4/10/14 Roosevelt, CA CA    CS W
4/24/14 McLane CA    CS W
5/6/14 Hoover, CA CA    CS W
5/8/14 Sunnyside CA    CS L
5/13/14 Roosevelt, CA CA    CS W
5/15/14 Edison, CA CA    CS W
5/17/14 Hoover, CA CA    CS W
Bullis School-DC 2014
3/11/14 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC W
3/18/14 National Cathedral, DC DC    ISL A W
3/21/14 Wootton MD    4A-3A W
4/3/14 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA L
4/4/14 Loyola Academy, IL IL    GCAC L
4/8/14 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA L
4/10/14 Madeira School DC    ISL A W
4/15/14 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA L
4/16/14 St. Andrew’s ES, MD DC    ISL A L
4/17/14 Potomac School DC    ISL AA W
4/22/14 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL AA L
4/24/14 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/29/14 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
5/1/14 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL A L
5/2/14 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA L
5/7/14 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA L
5/10/14 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
Bunnell-CT 2014
4/9/14 Joel Barlow CT    Class M L
4/11/14 Masuk CT    Class M W
4/17/14 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
4/19/14 West Haven CT    Class L L
4/21/14 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M L
4/23/14 Stratford, CT CT    Class M L
4/26/14 Berlin CT    Class M L
4/28/14 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S L
5/3/14 Watertown, CT CT    Class M L
5/5/14 Bethel, CT CT    Class S L
5/6/14 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S L
5/10/14 Pomperaug CT    Class M L
5/15/14 Brien McMahon CT    Class L W
5/17/14 Holy Cross, CT CT    Indep W
5/19/14 Watertown, CT CT    Class M W
5/23/14 Stratford, CT CT    Class M L
Burke Catholic-NY 2014
3/28/14 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9
4/1/14 Goshen NY B  Sec 9 W
4/3/14 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 W
4/9/14 Highland, NY NY C  Sec 9
4/25/14 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9
4/26/14 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9
4/28/14 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9
4/29/14 Delaware Valley HS, PA PA    WVC W
5/2/14 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
5/3/14 Cornwall Central NY B  Sec 9 W
5/6/14 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 W
5/7/14 Millbrook HS, NY NY C  Sec 9 L
5/8/14 Highland, NY NY C  Sec 9
5/13/14 Millbrook HS, NY NY C  Sec 9 L
5/21/14 Millbrook HS, NY NY C  Sec 9 L
Burlingame-CA 2014
3/4/14 University HS, SF CA    DII L
3/10/14 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
3/18/14 Harker School CA    WBAL-S L
3/19/14 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
3/20/14 Harker School CA    WBAL-S W
3/22/14 Granite Bay HS CA    DI L
4/8/14 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F L
4/10/14 Woodside CA    WBAL-S W
4/11/14 Archbishop Mitty CA    WBAL-F L
4/16/14 Mercy, Burlingame CA    WBAL-S W
4/17/14 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WBAL-S W
4/22/14 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F L
4/25/14 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
4/30/14 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
5/2/14 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
5/6/14 Archbishop Mitty CA    WBAL-F L
5/9/14 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F L
Burlington, MA-MA 2014
4/2/14 Lexington HS MA    East D1 L
4/3/14 Lynnfield MA    No D2 L
4/4/14 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 L
4/7/14 Malden MA    No D1 W
4/9/14 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 L
4/10/14 Wilmington MA    No D2 L
4/14/14 Watertown, MA MA    East D2 L
4/16/14 Winchester MA    No D1 L
4/21/14 Malden MA    No D1 W
4/22/14 Dracut MA    No D1 W
4/30/14 Belmont, MA MA    East D2 L
5/1/14 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 L
5/5/14 Lynnfield MA    No D2 L
5/6/14 Dracut MA    No D1 L
5/7/14 Melrose MA    No D2 L
5/14/14 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D2 L
Burlington, VT-VT 2014
4/11/14 BFA-St. Albans VT    DI L
4/15/14 Colchester VT    Indep W
4/15/14 Burlington, VT VT    DI W
4/17/14 Rice Memorial VT    DI L
4/29/14 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI W
5/1/14 South Burlington VT    DI L
5/6/14 Essex VT    DI W
5/9/14 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI W
5/12/14 Green Mountain Valley VT    DII W
5/14/14 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
5/17/14 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI W
5/20/14 South Burlington VT    DI L
5/23/14 Essex VT    DI W
5/29/14 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI L
5/31/14 Middlebury Union VT    DI W
6/4/14 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
6/7/14 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DI L
Burnsville-MN 2014
4/15/14 Shakopee MN    MSHSL W
4/22/14 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL W
4/24/14 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL W
4/26/14 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL L
4/29/14 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL L
5/1/14 Eastview MN    MSHSL W
5/6/14 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/8/14 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL W
5/10/14 Chaska MN    MSHSL W
5/13/14 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/15/14 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
5/20/14 Rosemount MN    MSHSL W
5/21/14 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL W
6/3/14 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL W
6/5/14 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
Burnt Hills-Ballston-NY 2014
3/28/14 Saratoga Springs, NY NY A  Sec 2 W
3/31/14 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
4/3/14 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 W
4/8/14 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
4/10/14 Columbia, NY NY A  Sec 2 W
4/14/14 Rye HS NY B  Sec 1 W
4/15/14 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 W
4/17/14 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
4/21/14 Niskayuna NY A  Sec 2 L
4/22/14 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 W
4/24/14 Saratoga Springs, NY NY A  Sec 2 W
4/29/14 Niskayuna NY A  Sec 2 L
5/3/14 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 W
5/6/14 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
5/8/14 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 W
5/14/14 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 W
5/21/14 Niskayuna NY A  Sec 2 W
5/28/14 Minisink Valley NY B  Sec 9 W
5/31/14 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
6/6/14 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
Burr & Burton Academ-VT 2014
4/5/14 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
4/11/14 South Burlington VT    DI L
4/24/14 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI W
4/26/14 Hoosick Falls NY C  Indep W
4/28/14 Rutland VT    DI W
5/2/14 Hartford VT    Indep W
5/6/14 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI W
5/9/14 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
5/12/14 Vermont Academy NE W
5/15/14 Rutland VT    DI W
5/19/14 Middlebury Union VT    DI W
5/21/14 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
5/23/14 Woodstock Union VT    DII W
5/29/14 Woodstock Union VT    DII W
5/31/14 Rice Memorial VT    DI W
6/7/14 Burlington, VT VT    DI W
6/10/14 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI W
6/14/14 South Burlington VT    DI L
Burrillville-N Smith-RI 2014
4/1/14 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    DIII W
4/3/14 Smithfield RI    DIII L
4/7/14 Scituate, RI RI    DIII W
4/9/14 North Providence RI    DIII W
4/21/14 Johnston RI    DIII W
4/28/14 Westerly RI    DIII W
5/8/14 Pilgrim RI    DIII L
5/12/14 Scituate, RI RI    DIII T
5/14/14 Smithfield RI    DIII L
5/15/14 North Providence RI    DIII W
5/19/14 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    DIII L
5/21/14 Chariho Regional RI    DIII L
5/22/14 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    DIII W
Butler Area, PA-PA 2014
3/21/14 Taylor Allderdice PA    Indep W
3/25/14 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-3 W
3/31/14 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 L
4/3/14 North Hills PA    WP D2-3 L
4/7/14 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-3 L
4/8/14 Mars Area PA    WP D2-3 L
4/12/14 Blackhawk PA    WP D2-2 W
4/16/14 Knoch PA    WP D2-3 W
4/17/14 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-3 W
4/22/14 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-3 W
4/23/14 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    WP D2-1 W
4/26/14 Moon Area PA    WP D2-2 L
4/28/14 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-3 W
4/29/14 North Hills PA    WP D2-3 W
5/1/14 Mars Area PA    WP D2-3 L
5/3/14 Villa Maria Acad, Erie PA    D10 W
5/5/14 Knoch PA    WP D2-3 W
5/6/14 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-3 L
Butler, NC-NC 2014
2/28/14 Ardrey Kell NC    C9 L
3/4/14 Hopewell, NC NC    C8 L
3/6/14 Myers Park NC    C9 L
3/13/14 Providence HS, NC NC    C9 L
3/20/14 Charlotte Catholic NC    C9 L
3/27/14 Independence, NC NC    C9 L
4/1/14 Porter Ridge NC    C9 W
4/3/14 South Mecklenburg NC    C9 L
4/22/14 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 L
4/24/14 Independence, NC NC    C9 W
4/28/14 Myers Park NC    C9 L
5/1/14 South Mecklenburg NC    C9 L
Byram Hills-NY 2014
3/29/14 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 W
3/31/14 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
4/4/14 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 W
4/9/14 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 W
4/10/14 Rye HS NY B  Sec 1 L
4/11/14 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/19/14 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 T
4/22/14 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
4/25/14 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
4/26/14 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
5/1/14 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 W
5/2/14 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
5/3/14 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 W
5/7/14 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
5/9/14 Rye HS NY B  Sec 1 L
5/12/14 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 L
5/15/14 Rye HS NY B  Sec 1 L
Byrnes-SC 2014
2/28/14 Greenville, SC SC    Upper L
3/4/14 St. Joseph’s Catholic SC    Upper W
3/11/14 Christ Church ES SC    Upper L
3/12/14 Woodmont SC    Upper L
3/14/14 Hillcrest, SC SC    Upper L
3/19/14 T.L. Hanna Club SC    Indep W
3/21/14 Spartanburg SC    Upper L
3/25/14 Wade Hampton SC    Upper W
3/28/14 Riverside, SC SC    Upper L
4/1/14 Dorman SC    Upper L
4/3/14 Mauldin SC    Upper L
C. M. Wright-MD 2014
3/28/14 Havre De Grace MD    2A-1A W
3/29/14 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A
3/31/14 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/2/14 Century, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/4/14 North Harford MD    3A-2A W
4/9/14 Fallston MD    2A-1A W
4/11/14 Perry Hall MD    4A-3A W
4/17/14 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
4/19/14 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/22/14 Bel Air MD    4A-3A W
4/26/14 South River MD    4A-3A L
4/28/14 Manchester Valley MD    2A-1A L
4/29/14 Patterson Mill MD    2A-1A W
5/1/14 Harford Tech MD    2A-1A W
5/5/14 Edgewood, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/7/14 Dundalk MD    3A-2A W
5/9/14 Edgewood, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/12/14 North Harford MD    3A-2A W
5/14/14 Hereford MD    3A-2A L
C.D. Hylton-VA 2014
3/28/14 Riverbend VA 6A South W
4/3/14 Battlefield VA 6A North L
4/4/14 Stafford VA 6A South W
4/10/14 Patriot VA 6A North L
4/21/14 Osbourn Park VA 6A North L
4/28/14 Osbourn HS VA 6A North W
5/1/14 Potomac HS VA 1A North W
5/7/14 Colonial Forge VA 6A South L
5/8/14 Freedom, Prince William VA 1A North W
5/12/14 Gar-Field VA 6A South W
5/13/14 Woodbridge, VA VA 6A South W
5/15/14 Forest Park VA 6A South L
5/21/14 Woodbridge, VA VA 6A South L
C.E. Byrd HS-TX 2014
2/23/14 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
3/1/14 McKinney TX    No D2 L
4/5/14 Keller TX    No D2 L
4/13/14 Frisco Club TX    No D2 L
4/25/14 McKinney TX    No D2 L
Cache Valley-UT 2014
3/4/14 Weber UT    DII N W
3/18/14 Brighton, UT UT    DI N L
3/20/14 Davis, UT UT    DII N W
4/8/14 Woods Cross UT    DII N L
4/11/14 Skyline, UT UT    DI N L
4/15/14 Olympus UT    DI N L
4/17/14 Viewmont UT    DII N L
4/22/14 Sky View UT    DII N W
4/25/14 Park City UT    DI N L
4/29/14 Weber UT    DII N W
5/1/14 Judge Memorial CS UT    DI N L
Caddo Magnet-TX 2014
3/1/14 McKinney TX    No D2 L
3/1/14 Frisco Club TX    No D2 L
3/15/14 Ocean Springs AL    Fl Club L
4/5/14 Keller TX    No D2 L
Caesar Rodney-DE 2014
3/28/14 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
4/4/14 Wilmington Charter DE    BlueHen L
4/5/14 Sanford School, DE DE    DISC W
4/7/14 Tower Hill School DE    DISC L
4/9/14 Sussex Tech DE    Henlop L
4/12/14 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Indep W
4/17/14 Brandywine DE    BlueHen W
4/24/14 Smyrna DE    Henlop W
4/26/14 Archmere Academy DE    Indep L
4/28/14 Dover, DE DE    Henlop W
4/30/14 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep W
5/6/14 Polytech, DE DE    Henlop W
5/8/14 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Indep W
5/10/14 Caravel Academy DE    Indep L
5/12/14 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen W
5/17/14 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
Caldwell-NJ 2014
3/26/14 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
3/28/14 Glen Rock NJ    Grp 1N W
3/31/14 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N L
4/2/14 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N W
4/5/14 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
4/7/14 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N L
4/9/14 Morristown NJ    Grp 3N L
4/11/14 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/14/14 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/16/14 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N W
4/21/14 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/23/14 Madison, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/26/14 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/28/14 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N W
5/5/14 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N L
5/7/14 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
5/9/14 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N W
5/14/14 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N L
Caledonia-MI 2014
3/24/14 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI W
3/31/14 Catholic Central MI    DII W
4/16/14 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
4/18/14 Mattawan MI    DII W
4/23/14 Rockford MI    DI L
4/26/14 Okemos MI    DII L
4/26/14 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
4/28/14 Catholic Central MI    DII L
4/30/14 Forest Hills United MI    DI W
5/5/14 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
5/9/14 Lake Forest HS IL    N Sub W
5/10/14 Brighton, MI MI    DI W
5/10/14 Bloomfield Hills MI    DI W
5/12/14 Rockford MI    DI W
5/16/14 Forest Hills United MI    DI W
5/21/14 Lowell, MI MI    DII W
5/28/14 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
Calhoun-NY 2014
3/17/14 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 L
3/22/14 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 W
3/24/14 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 L
3/27/14 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 L
3/29/14 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA L
4/2/14 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/5/14 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
4/7/14 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 W
4/10/14 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 L
4/11/14 South Side NY B  Sec 8 L
4/17/14 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 L
4/23/14 Oyster Bay NY C  Sec 8 L
4/28/14 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 W
5/2/14 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 W
5/5/14 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
5/12/14 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 W
5/15/14 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
California HS-CA 2014
2/25/14 Campolindo CA    DII W
3/1/14 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI W
3/18/14 St. Francis, Sac CA    DII W
3/21/14 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
3/25/14 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL W
3/29/14 Granite Bay HS CA    DI W
4/8/14 Redwood CA    DI W
4/11/14 San Ramon Valley CA    DI W
4/12/14 Acalanes CA    DII W
4/14/14 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI W
4/16/14 Novato CA    DII W
4/18/14 Livermore CA    DI W
4/22/14 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI W
4/25/14 Granada CA    DI W
4/29/14 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
5/2/14 Amador Valley CA    DI L
5/9/14 Carondelet CA    DI L
5/14/14 Oak Ridge CA    DI W
5/17/14 Novato CA    DII W
5/20/14 Amador Valley CA    DI L
Calvary Christian-FL 2014
3/7/14 Coral Springs Charter FL    Indep L
3/13/14 West Boca Raton FL    Dist 24 L
3/25/14 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 24
3/31/14 West Boca Raton FL    Dist 24 L
4/1/14 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 29 L
4/4/14 Taravella FL    Dist 29 W
4/8/14 Coral Springs Charter FL    Indep L
Calvert-MD 2014
3/25/14 North Point MD    4A-3A W
3/28/14 La Plata MD    3A-2A W
4/1/14 Chopticon MD    3A-2A W
4/4/14 Lackey MD    3A-2A W
4/9/14 Great Mills MD    4A-3A W
4/10/14 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/21/14 Patuxent MD    3A-2A W
4/23/14 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A W
4/25/14 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
4/28/14 McDonough MD    3A-2A W
5/2/14 Northern, Calvert MD    3A-2A W
5/5/14 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
5/9/14 Patuxent MD    3A-2A W
5/12/14 Northern, Calvert MD    3A-2A W
5/14/14 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
Calverton School-MD 2014
3/10/14 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL A L
3/12/14 National Cathedral, DC DC    ISL A W
4/1/14 Bowie, MD MD    CALL W
4/3/14 FCA MD    CALL W
4/4/14 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL W
4/7/14 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/10/14 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL AA L
4/11/14 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
4/14/14 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC L
4/17/14 Gunston Day School MD    CALL W
4/22/14 Gerstell Academy MD    CALL W
4/25/14 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
4/26/14 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
5/7/14 FCA MD    CALL W
5/9/14 Gerstell Academy MD    CALL W
Cambridge R-L-MA 2014
4/3/14 Newton South MA    East D1 L
4/4/14 Winthrop MA    No D2 W
4/7/14 Methuen MA    No D1 L
4/9/14 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
4/11/14 Bedford Public, MA MA    East D2 W
4/14/14 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
4/16/14 Medford, MA MA    No D1 L
4/23/14 Malden MA    No D1 W
4/28/14 Malden MA    No D1 W
4/30/14 North Reading MA    No D2 W
5/1/14 Revere, MA MA    Indep W
5/2/14 Newton South MA    East D1 L
5/5/14 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
5/12/14 Methuen MA    No D1 W
5/15/14 Bedford Public, MA MA    East D2 T
5/17/14 North Reading MA    No D2 L
5/19/14 Brookline MA    East D1 W
5/20/14 Medford, MA MA    No D1 W
5/21/14 Revere, MA MA    Indep W
5/27/14 Natick MA    East D1 L
Cambridge School of-MA 2014
4/9/14 Montrose School NE L
4/11/14 CH-CH School NE L
4/17/14 Landmark School NE L
4/22/14 Waring School NE L
4/25/14 Newman School NE W
4/28/14 Landmark School NE W
5/7/14 Montrose School NE L
5/9/14 CH-CH School NE L
5/12/14 Gann Academy NE L
5/13/14 Waring School NE L
5/16/14 Brimmer & May NE W
5/19/14 Newman School NE W
Cambridge-S Dorchest-MD 2014
3/21/14 Parkside MD    3A-2A L
3/26/14 North Caroline MD    2A-1A L
3/28/14 Kent Island MD    3A-2A L
4/2/14 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
4/4/14 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/9/14 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A
4/11/14 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A
4/16/14 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A
4/23/14 Kent County MD    2A-1A L
4/25/14 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A
5/2/14 Kent Island MD    3A-2A L
Camden Catholic-NJ 2014
4/1/14 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
4/3/14 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/5/14 St. Hubert Catholic SG PA    Cath W
4/7/14 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/9/14 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S W
4/10/14 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S W
4/16/14 Woodstown NJ    Grp 2S W
4/22/14 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 2S W
4/24/14 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
4/26/14 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/28/14 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/29/14 Williamstown NJ    Grp 4S W
5/2/14 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S W
5/5/14 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
5/7/14 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
5/9/14 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 2S W
5/12/14 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S L
5/13/14 Cedar Creek NJ    Grp 1S W
5/15/14 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S W
5/20/14 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S L
Camden Hills-ME 2014
4/17/14 Gardiner Area ME    B East L
4/29/14 Lincoln Academy, ME ME    B East W
5/1/14 Morse ME    B East L
5/5/14 Oceanside, ME ME    B East W
5/15/14 Mountain Valley ME    B East W
5/20/14 Oceanside, ME ME    B East W
5/22/14 Morse ME    B East L
5/24/14 Deering ME    A East L
5/27/14 Mountain Valley ME    B East
5/29/14 Lincoln Academy, ME ME    B East
5/30/14 Windham, ME ME    A East L
6/4/14 Gardiner Area ME    B East
6/11/14 Morse ME    B East L
Campbell-GA 2014
2/21/14 Hillgrove GA    AAAAAA L
2/25/14 East Coweta GA    AAAAAA W
3/1/14 Carrollton GA    AAAAA-A W
3/11/14 McEachern GA    AAAAAA W
3/12/14 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/18/14 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAAA L
3/21/14 Newnan GA    AAAAAA L
4/9/14 North Cobb GA    AAAAAA L
4/18/14 River Ridge GA    AAAAA-A L
4/22/14 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/24/14 Archer GA    AAAAAA L
4/25/14 Mountain View, GA GA    AAAAAA L
Campolindo-CA 2014
2/25/14 California HS CA    DI L
2/27/14 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
3/4/14 Granite Bay HS CA    DI L
3/11/14 Las Lomas CA    DI L
3/14/14 Alhambra CA    DII W
3/18/14 Dougherty Valley CA    DI L
3/21/14 Acalanes CA    DII L
3/25/14 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
3/28/14 Miramonte CA    DII L
4/9/14 Northgate, CA CA    DI L
4/11/14 Clayton Valley Charter CA    DI W
4/15/14 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
4/18/14 Las Lomas CA    DI W
4/22/14 Alhambra CA    DII W
4/25/14 Dougherty Valley CA    DI W
4/29/14 Acalanes CA    DII L
5/6/14 Miramonte CA    DII L
5/9/14 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
5/16/14 Miramonte CA    DII L
Canandaigua Academy-NY 2014
3/29/14 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 W
4/2/14 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
4/4/14 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
4/8/14 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
4/10/14 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
4/11/14 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
4/17/14 Notre Dame, Welland CN CN    SOSSA W
4/23/14 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
4/25/14 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
4/29/14 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
5/3/14 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 W
5/5/14 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
5/7/14 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 L
5/9/14 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
5/13/14 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
5/15/14 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
5/19/14 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
Canby-OR 2014
3/17/14 Newberg OR    NW L
3/19/14 Tualatin OR    NW L
3/31/14 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/3/14 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
4/7/14 Clackamas OR    TRL L
4/9/14 Lakeridge OR    TRL L
4/12/14 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/14/14 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    TRL L
4/23/14 Oregon City OR    TRL L
4/24/14 Lakeridge OR    TRL L
4/25/14 Clackamas OR    TRL L
4/29/14 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
5/1/14 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    TRL L
5/7/14 Oregon City OR    TRL L
Canterbury School, C-NE 2014
3/29/14 Westover School NE W
4/2/14 Chase Collegiate NE W
4/5/14 Gunnery NE W
4/9/14 Kingswood Oxford NE W
4/12/14 Kent School NE W
4/16/14 Ethel Walker School NE W
4/23/14 Millbrook School, NY NE W
4/26/14 King School NE W
4/30/14 Hopkins School, CT NE W
5/3/14 Miss Hall’s School NE W
5/7/14 St. Luke’s School NE W
5/10/14 Suffield Academy NE W
5/14/14 Hamden Hall CDS NE W
5/17/14 Berkshire School NE L
Canterbury School, F-FL 2014
2/25/14 Cypress Lake FL    Dist 26 W
2/27/14 Riverdale, FL FL    Dist 25 W
3/1/14 Estero FL    Dist 26 L
3/4/14 Fort Myers FL    Dist 25 L
3/7/14 Golden Gate FL    Dist 27 W
3/11/14 Estero FL    Dist 26 W
3/14/14 Bishop Verot FL    Dist 25 L
3/15/14 St. Stephen’s ES, FL FL    Dist 16 W
3/18/14 Out-of-Door Acad FL    Dist 16 L
3/21/14 Naples FL    Dist 27 L
3/25/14 Cypress Lake FL    Dist 26 W
3/27/14 Riverdale, FL FL    Dist 25 W
4/1/14 Fort Myers FL    Dist 25 L
4/4/14 Bishop Verot FL    Dist 25 L
4/7/14 Immokalee FL    Dist 27 W
4/9/14 Out-of-Door Acad FL    Dist 16 L
4/11/14 St. Stephen’s ES, FL FL    Dist 16 W
4/14/14 Cypress Lake FL    Dist 26 W
4/17/14 Estero FL    Dist 26 W
4/22/14 Bishop Verot FL    Dist 25 L
Canton, CT-CT 2014
4/9/14 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S L
4/11/14 Granby Memorial, CT CT    Class S L
4/22/14 Ellington CT    Class S L
4/24/14 Sheehan CT    Indep W
4/25/14 Suffield HS CT    Class S W
4/28/14 Windsor, CT CT    Class M W
4/29/14 Granby Memorial, CT CT    Class S L
5/1/14 Avon CT    Class M L
5/5/14 Somers, CT CT    Class S L
5/9/14 Somers, CT CT    Class S L
5/10/14 Rocky Hill HS CT    Class S W
5/13/14 North Branford CT    Class S W
5/15/14 Ellington CT    Class S L
5/19/14 St. Bernard, CT CT    Class S W
5/21/14 Avon CT    Class M L
5/22/14 Suffield HS CT    Class S W
5/31/14 Ellington CT    Class S W
6/3/14 Old Saybrook CT    Class S L
Canton, MA-MA 2014
4/2/14 Mansfield MA    East D1 T
4/7/14 Attleboro MA    Indep W
4/9/14 Sharon, MA MA    East D1 W
4/14/14 Oliver Ames MA    East D1 W
4/16/14 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 W
4/17/14 Milford, MA MA    East D1 W
4/22/14 North Attleborough MA    East D1 W
4/24/14 Norwood MA    So D1 W
4/28/14 Foxborough MA    East D2 L
4/30/14 King Philip MA    East D1 L
5/1/14 Norwood MA    So D1 L
5/5/14 Franklin, MA MA    East D1 L
5/8/14 Medway MA    East D2 L
5/10/14 Sharon, MA MA    East D1 W
5/12/14 Oliver Ames MA    East D1 W
5/14/14 Milford, MA MA    East D1 W
5/19/14 Foxborough MA    East D2 L
5/20/14 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
Canton, MI-MI 2014
3/29/14 Skyline, MI MI    DII L
3/31/14 South Lyon United MI    DI W
4/2/14 Salem, MI MI    DI W
4/7/14 Northville MI    DI W
4/12/14 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI L
4/14/14 Plymouth, MI MI    DI W
4/16/14 Novi MI    DI W
4/28/14 South Lyon United MI    DI L
4/30/14 Salem, MI MI    DI L
5/5/14 Plymouth, MI MI    DI W
5/10/14 Novi MI    DI L
5/15/14 Huron Valley United MI    DI L
5/16/14 Northville MI    DI W
5/17/14 Saline MI    DI L
5/20/14 Saline MI    DI W
5/27/14 Novi MI    DI W
5/29/14 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI L
Canton, NY-NY 2014
4/1/14 Saranac Lake NY C  Sec 10 W
4/5/14 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 W
4/8/14 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 W
4/11/14 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 L
4/25/14 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 W
4/28/14 Massena NY B  Sec 10 L
5/1/14 Saranac Lake NY C  Sec 10 W
5/5/14 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
5/8/14 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 W
5/12/14 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 L
5/14/14 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
5/16/14 Massena NY B  Sec 10 L
5/20/14 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 W
5/22/14 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 L
Canyon Crest Academy-CA 2014
3/11/14 La Jolla HS CA    City W
3/13/14 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado W
3/19/14 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado W
3/22/14 Air Academy CO    Southn L
3/25/14 Scripps Ranch CA    City W
4/2/14 Poway CA    Palomar W
4/4/14 Coronado CA    City W
4/7/14 Davis, CA CA    DI W
4/8/14 Novato CA    DII L
4/9/14 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI W
4/14/14 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
4/16/14 Westview, CA CA    Palomar W
4/18/14 Del Norte CA    Valley W
4/23/14 Poway CA    Palomar W
4/25/14 Carlsbad CA    Avocado W
4/30/14 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
5/2/14 Mission Hills CA    Avocado W
5/6/14 Westview, CA CA    Palomar W
5/10/14 La Jolla HS CA    City W
5/17/14 Poway CA    Palomar W
5/20/14 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
Cape Cod Acad, MA-MA 2014
3/27/14 Sturgis West Charter MA    Indep W
3/31/14 Barnstable MA    So D1 L
4/1/14 Pope John Paul II, MA MA    Indep W
4/4/14 Mashpee MA    So D2 W
4/10/14 Sturgis East Charter MA    So D2 W
4/12/14 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 W
4/15/14 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 W
4/16/14 Falmouth Academy, MA RI    SENE I W
4/28/14 Sturgis East Charter MA    So D2 W
5/2/14 Fairhaven MA    So D2 L
5/7/14 Falmouth Academy, MA RI    SENE I L
5/13/14 Fairhaven MA    So D2 L
5/15/14 Mashpee MA    So D2 W
5/20/14 Sturgis West Charter MA    Indep W
5/28/14 Fairhaven MA    So D2 L
Cape Coral-FL 2014
2/20/14 Estero FL    Dist 26 L
3/6/14 Fort Myers FL    Dist 25 L
3/11/14 Bishop Verot FL    Dist 25 L
3/28/14 Fort Myers FL    Dist 25 L
4/11/14 Cypress Lake FL    Dist 26 L
4/14/14 Bishop Verot FL    Dist 25 L
Cape Elizabeth-ME 2014
4/17/14 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
4/30/14 Falmouth, ME ME    B West W
5/2/14 Kennebunk ME    B West L
5/5/14 York, ME ME    B West W
5/9/14 Gorham ME    A West W
5/13/14 Waynflete School ME    B West L
5/20/14 Yarmouth ME    B East L
5/23/14 Wells ME    B West
5/28/14 Greely ME    B West W
5/31/14 Falmouth, ME ME    B West W
6/2/14 Marshwood ME    A West W
6/6/14 Waynflete School ME    B West
6/14/14 Waynflete School ME    B West W
6/18/14 Kennebunk ME    B West W
6/21/14 Yarmouth ME    B East L
Cape Fear Academy-NC 2014
3/12/14 Northside Club, NC NC    Indep W
3/14/14 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
3/15/14 Havelock Club NC    Indep W
3/17/14 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA L
3/19/14 Socastee SC    Coastal W
3/26/14 New Hanover NC    C1 L
4/2/14 Socastee SC    Coastal L
4/4/14 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
4/14/14 St. Mary’s, NC NC    NCISAA W
4/17/14 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
4/25/14 Ashley NC    C1 W
5/9/14 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
Cape Henlopen-DE 2014
3/22/14 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC W
3/28/14 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop W
4/1/14 Dover, DE DE    Henlop W
4/5/14 Archmere Academy DE    Indep W
4/9/14 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Indep W
4/11/14 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    DISC W
4/12/14 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
4/17/14 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
4/26/14 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
4/29/14 Polytech, DE DE    Henlop W
5/2/14 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
5/5/14 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC L
5/6/14 Sussex Tech DE    Henlop W
5/9/14 Tower Hill School DE    DISC W
5/14/14 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Indep W
5/17/14 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop W
5/20/14 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Indep W
5/27/14 Wilmington Charter DE    BlueHen W
Cape Henry Collegiat-VA 2014
3/18/14 Norfolk Academy VA Pr LIS L
3/25/14 V3 Rush Club VA Cb Indep W
3/28/14 St. Catherine’s, VA VA Pr LIS W
3/29/14 Trinity Episcopal, VA VA Pr LIS W
3/31/14 Bishop Sullivan VA Pr TCIS W
4/3/14 Tabb Club VA Cb HRLAX W
4/8/14 Frank Cox Club VA Cb HRLAX W
4/11/14 Westfield, VA VA 6A North L
4/12/14 Robinson Secondary, VA VA 6A North W
4/15/14 Haverford PA    Centrl L
4/23/14 Christchurch Club VA Cb Indep W
4/25/14 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC L
4/29/14 Norfolk Academy VA Pr LIS L
5/2/14 Norfolk Collegiate VA Pr TCIS
5/13/14 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
Capistrano Valley-CA 2014
3/4/14 San Clemente CA    South W
3/6/14 Woodbridge, CA CA    South W
3/13/14 Santa Margarita CS CA    South W
3/20/14 Corona Del Mar CA    South W
3/25/14 Dana Hills CA    South W
3/26/14 Los Alamitos CA    South W
3/28/14 Mater Dei CA    South W
4/1/14 Laguna Hills CA    South W
4/3/14 San Juan Hills CA    South W
4/15/14 Aliso Niguel CA    South W
4/17/14 Dana Hills CA    South W
4/19/14 Coronado CA    City W
4/25/14 Laguna Hills CA    South W
4/29/14 San Juan Hills CA    South W
5/1/14 Aliso Niguel CA    South W
5/6/14 El Toro CA    South W
5/8/14 Trabuco Hills CA    South W
5/10/14 Beckman CA    South L
Capital Prep-CT 2014
4/11/14 Watertown, CT CT    Class M L
4/21/14 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S L
4/24/14 Amistad Acad CT    Indep L
4/28/14 Holy Cross, CT CT    Indep L
5/5/14 Holy Cross, CT CT    Indep L
5/6/14 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S L
5/8/14 Lewis Mills CT    Class S L
5/15/14 Watertown, CT CT    Class M L
5/19/14 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S L
5/20/14 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S L
5/23/14 Lewis Mills CT    Class S L
Caravel Academy-DE 2014
3/22/14 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
3/25/14 Red Lion Christian, DE DE    Indep W
3/27/14 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen W
3/31/14 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep W
4/3/14 Tatnall School DE    DISC W
4/7/14 Dover, DE DE    Henlop W
4/10/14 Mt. Pleasant DE    BlueHen W
4/29/14 Hodgson Tech DE    BlueHen W
5/2/14 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
5/5/14 Smyrna DE    Henlop W
5/7/14 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen W
5/9/14 Polytech, DE DE    Henlop L
5/10/14 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop W
5/12/14 Sanford School, DE DE    DISC W
5/14/14 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen W
5/17/14 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Indep L
Cardinal Gibbons, FL-FL 2014
2/19/14 Pine Crest FL    Dist 29 L
2/20/14 Cypress Bay FL    Dist 31 W
2/25/14 Coral Shores FL    Dist 32 W
3/1/14 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 32 W
3/1/14 Gulf Coast FL    Dist 27 L
3/5/14 Taravella FL    Dist 29 W
3/7/14 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 23 L
3/11/14 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 22 W
3/17/14 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 29 L
3/20/14 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 30 W
3/27/14 Park Vista FL    Dist 23 L
4/3/14 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 24 L
4/4/14 South Plantation FL    Dist 30 L
4/8/14 Cooper City FL    Dist 31 W
4/10/14 Western HS, FL FL    Dist 30 L
4/11/14 West Broward FL    Dist 31 W
4/15/14 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 29 W
4/17/14 Pine Crest FL    Dist 29 L
Cardinal Gibbons, NC-NC 2014
3/8/14 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA L
3/11/14 Jordan, NC NC    C4 W
3/14/14 Apex NC    C2 W
3/22/14 Charlotte Catholic NC    C9 L
3/25/14 Carrboro NC    C4 W
3/27/14 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 W
3/29/14 Seton-La Salle PA    WP D1-1 W
4/2/14 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA W
4/4/14 Riverside, NC NC    C4 W
4/10/14 Jordan, NC NC    C4 W
4/15/14 Chapel Hill NC    C4 W
4/17/14 Green Hope NC    C2 W
4/29/14 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 W
5/1/14 Carrboro NC    C4 W
5/5/14 Chapel Hill NC    C4 W
5/10/14 New Hanover NC    C1 W
5/13/14 Green Hope NC    C2 W
5/16/14 Broughton NC    C3 W
5/20/14 Apex NC    C2 L
Cardinal Leger-CN 2014
4/28/14 Heart Lake SS CN    ROPSSAA L
5/2/14 Mayfield SS CN    ROPSSAA T
5/6/14 St. Thomas Aquinas, CN CN    ROPSSAA W
5/8/14 Central Peel CN    ROPSSAA W
5/12/14 St. Thomas Aquinas, CN CN    ROPSSAA W
5/16/14 Heart Lake SS CN    ROPSSAA T
Cardinal Mooney, FL-FL 2014
2/19/14 Bishop Verot FL    Dist 25 L
2/25/14 Tampa Catholic FL    Dist 15 L
2/27/14 Sarasota Military Acad FL    Dist 16 L
3/7/14 St. Stephen’s ES, FL FL    Dist 16 L
3/11/14 Out-of-Door Acad FL    Dist 16
3/17/14 Bishop Verot FL    Dist 25
3/19/14 St. Stephen’s ES, FL FL    Dist 16 L
3/21/14 Sarasota Military Acad FL    Dist 16 L
3/28/14 Community Sch-Naples FL    Dist 28
4/1/14 Out-of-Door Acad FL    Dist 16 L
4/3/14 Gulf Coast FL    Dist 27 L
4/7/14 Tampa Catholic FL    Dist 15 L
Cardinal Mooney, OH-OH 2014
3/22/14 Sylvania Northview OH    D2 N W
3/22/14 Cuyahoga Valley CA OH    D2 N W
3/31/14 Villa Maria Acad, Erie PA    D10 W
4/1/14 North Canton Hoover OH    D1 N L
4/5/14 McDowell PA    D10 L
4/5/14 Fairview, PA PA    D10 W
4/9/14 Revere, OH OH    D2 N T
4/16/14 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 N W
5/1/14 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N L
5/3/14 Brecksville-Broadview OH    D1 N W
5/6/14 Archbishop Hoban OH    D2 N L
5/8/14 Green OH    D1 N W
5/12/14 Sylvania Southview OH    D2 N W
5/15/14 Archbishop Hoban OH    D2 N W
5/20/14 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
Cardinal Newman, CA-CA 2014
3/4/14 Sonoma Academy CA    DII W
3/6/14 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
3/11/14 Sonoma Academy CA    DII W
3/13/14 Justin-Siena CA    DII L
3/18/14 San Marin CA    DII W
3/25/14 Redwood CA    DI L
3/27/14 Tamalpais CA    DII W
4/3/14 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII L
4/7/14 Novato CA    DII L
5/1/14 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DI L
5/2/14 Lick-Wilmerding CA    DII W
5/14/14 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII L
Cardinal Newman, FL-FL 2014
2/18/14 Seminole Ridge FL    Dist 21 W
2/21/14 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 21 W
2/25/14 John I. Leonard FL    Dist 23 W
2/28/14 Suncoast Community FL    Dist 22 W
3/1/14 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 20 L
3/11/14 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 29 L
3/17/14 South Fork FL    Dist 20 L
3/25/14 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 23 L
3/27/14 Jupiter HS FL    Dist 21 W
3/29/14 Boca Raton FL    Dist 24 W
3/31/14 Spanish River FL    Dist 24 L
4/2/14 Oxbridge Academy FL    Dist 22 W
4/4/14 Park Vista FL    Dist 23 L
4/8/14 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 23
4/10/14 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 24 L
4/14/14 John I. Leonard FL    Dist 23 W
4/16/14 Oxbridge Academy FL    Dist 22 L
Cardinal O’Hara-PA 2014
3/24/14 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl L
3/26/14 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A L
3/27/14 Bishop McDevitt PA    Cath
4/1/14 Conwell-Egan Catholic PA    Cath W
4/4/14 Springfield (MontCo) PA    Sub A L
4/5/14 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 L
4/7/14 Upper Darby PA    Centrl
4/10/14 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
4/12/14 Lower Merion PA    Centrl L
4/14/14 Bonner-Prendergast PA    Cath W
4/21/14 Springfield (MontCo) PA    Sub A L
4/23/14 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
4/24/14 St. Hubert Catholic SG PA    Cath W
4/29/14 Little Flower Catholic PA    Cath W
5/1/14 Lansdale Catholic PA    Cath W
5/5/14 Archbishop Ryan PA    Cath W
5/9/14 Hallahan Catholic SG PA    Indep W
5/12/14 Bonner-Prendergast PA    Cath W
5/15/14 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
Cardinal Spellman, M-MA 2014
3/31/14 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 L
4/3/14 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
4/5/14 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
4/7/14 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 L
4/9/14 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
4/12/14 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    East D2 L
4/14/14 Matignon MA    East D2 W
4/17/14 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 L
4/22/14 Quincy MA    So D1 L
4/24/14 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    East D2 L
4/28/14 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
4/29/14 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
5/1/14 North Quincy MA    So D1 L
5/5/14 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
5/7/14 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
5/8/14 Marian, MA MA    East D2 L
5/10/14 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 L
5/13/14 Quincy MA    So D1 L
5/14/14 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    East D2 L
5/19/14 Coyle-Cassidy MA    So D2 L
5/20/14 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 L
Cardinal Spellman, N-NY 2014
3/24/14 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
4/2/14 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY    Ivy L
Carey-NY 2014
3/18/14 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 W
3/21/14 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 L
3/27/14 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 L
4/1/14 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/3/14 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 L
4/5/14 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 L
4/9/14 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 L
4/22/14 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 L
4/24/14 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 W
4/30/14 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 W
5/3/14 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
5/8/14 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8
Carle Place-NY 2014
3/19/14 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
3/25/14 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 L
3/28/14 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 W
4/4/14 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 L
4/8/14 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 W
4/11/14 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 W
4/22/14 Carey NY B  Sec 8 W
4/24/14 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
4/26/14 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 W
4/30/14 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 W
5/3/14 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
5/7/14 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 W
5/9/14 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 W
5/14/14 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
Carlisle Area-PA 2014
3/22/14 Spring Grove PA    York D1 W
3/25/14 Chambersburg Area PA    Mid PA W
3/27/14 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
4/1/14 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
4/3/14 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
4/5/14 Trinity, PA PA    Mid PA W
4/8/14 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/11/14 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna W
4/15/14 Northern York PA    Mid PA W
4/16/14 Elizabethtown Area PA    Indep L
4/22/14 Palmyra Area, PA PA    Mid PA W
4/24/14 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
4/25/14 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 W
5/1/14 State College Area PA    Mid PA L
5/7/14 Elizabethtown Area PA    Indep L
5/13/14 Exeter Township, PA PA    Berks L
Carlmont-CA 2014
3/13/14 Aragon CA    Indep W
3/21/14 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL L
3/28/14 Sequoia CA    SCVAL L
4/2/14 Leland CA    SCVAL L
4/4/14 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL W
4/9/14 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
4/11/14 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
4/23/14 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL L
4/25/14 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL L
4/30/14 Sequoia CA    SCVAL L
5/1/14 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL L
5/2/14 Leland CA    SCVAL L
5/7/14 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
5/8/14 Woodside CA    WBAL-S L
5/9/14 Mountain View, CA CA    SCVAL L
Carlsbad-CA 2014
3/7/14 Mission Hills CA    Avocado W
3/10/14 San Dieguito Academy CA    Valley W
3/11/14 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado L
3/14/14 Del Norte CA    Valley W
3/17/14 Mission Hills CA    Avocado W
3/18/14 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal W
3/24/14 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
3/26/14 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
3/29/14 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
3/31/14 Fallbrook CA    Avocado W
4/2/14 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado L
4/4/14 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
4/12/14 Thurston OR    South W
4/12/14 Central Oregon Club OR    South W
4/23/14 San Marcos CA    Valley W
4/25/14 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
4/29/14 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
4/30/14 Fallbrook CA    Avocado W
5/2/14 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt W
5/12/14 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Valley W
5/17/14 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
Carman-Ainsworth-MI 2014
4/24/14 Saginaw Heritage MI    DII L
5/9/14 Flushing MI    DII L
5/12/14 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII L
5/19/14 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII L
Carmel Catholic-IL 2014
3/19/14 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub T
3/31/14 Lake Forest Acad IL    Indep W
4/1/14 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
4/4/14 Warren IL    N Sub W
4/10/14 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
4/11/14 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    ES Cath L
4/22/14 Fenwick, IL IL    ES Cath L
4/23/14 St. Viator IL    ES Cath W
4/30/14 Lake Forest Acad IL    Indep W
5/6/14 Marist, IL IL    ES Cath L
5/9/14 Marian Catholic, IL IL    ES Cath L
5/10/14 Benet Academy IL    ES Cath L
5/19/14 Libertyville IL    N Sub L
Carmel, IN-IN 2014
3/24/14 Guerin Catholic IN    N Cen W
4/2/14 Westfield, IN IN    N Cen W
4/14/14 Cathedral, IN IN    South L
4/16/14 Park Tudor School IN    South L
4/18/14 Noblesville IN    N Cen W
4/22/14 Fishers-HSE IN    N Cen W
4/23/14 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN    Centrl W
4/24/14 Bishop Chatard IN    South W
4/26/14 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    KSLL D2 L
4/26/14 Kentucky Country Day KY    KSLL D3 L
4/26/14 Collegiate, KY KY    KSLL D1 W
5/6/14 Zionsville IN    Centrl W
5/10/14 Center Grove IN    South W
5/15/14 Guerin Catholic IN    N Cen W
5/20/14 Fishers-HSE IN    N Cen W
5/30/14 Culver Academy IN    North W
5/31/14 Park Tudor School IN    South W
Carmel, NY-NY 2014
3/26/14 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
3/31/14 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 L
4/3/14 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
4/7/14 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
4/14/14 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 L
4/23/14 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 L
4/24/14 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 W
4/26/14 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
4/29/14 Our Lady of Lourdes NY C  Sec 1 W
5/2/14 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 L
5/5/14 Our Lady of Lourdes NY C  Sec 1 W
5/7/14 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
5/8/14 Beacon NY B  Sec 1 W
5/9/14 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 L
5/10/14 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 W
5/12/14 Beacon NY B  Sec 1 W
5/14/14 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
Carolina Day Club-NC 2014
3/20/14 Christ Church ES SC    Upper L
Carondelet-CA 2014
3/6/14 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DI W
3/7/14 Acalanes CA    DII W
3/15/14 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
3/17/14 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F W
3/25/14 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
3/27/14 Livermore CA    DI W
4/2/14 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep W
4/7/14 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F W
4/8/14 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI W
4/11/14 Amador Valley CA    DI L
4/15/14 Los Alamitos CA    South W
4/25/14 Loyola Academy, IL IL    GCAC W
4/26/14 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/26/14 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
4/29/14 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI W
5/2/14 Granada CA    DI W
5/6/14 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
5/9/14 California HS CA    DI W
5/16/14 San Ramon Valley CA    DI W
5/20/14 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DI W
5/22/14 Amador Valley CA    DI L
Carrboro-NC 2014
3/5/14 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
3/11/14 Western Guilford NC    C5 W
3/13/14 Riverside, NC NC    C4 W
3/20/14 Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
3/25/14 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C4 L
4/8/14 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
4/18/14 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
4/22/14 Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
5/1/14 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C4 L
5/7/14 Panther Creek NC    C2 L
Carrollton-GA 2014
2/18/14 Grady GA    AAAAA-A L
2/20/14 North Paulding GA    AAAAA-A L
2/24/14 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAAA-A L
3/1/14 Campbell GA    AAAAAA L
3/3/14 McEachern GA    AAAAAA W
3/5/14 Lovett GA    AAAAA-A L
3/10/14 Allatoona GA    AAAAA-A L
3/13/14 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A W
3/18/14 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAAA-A L
3/20/14 Columbus, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/22/14 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/27/14 Whitewater GA    AAAAA-A L
4/15/14 Northgate, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/18/14 Creekview GA    AAAAA-A L
4/21/14 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A L
4/23/14 Holy Innocents’ GA    AAAAA-A L
4/28/14 Newnan GA    AAAAAA L
4/29/14 Pace Academy GA    AAAAA-A L
Carthage-NY 2014
3/29/14 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 W
4/1/14 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
4/4/14 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 W
4/7/14 Vernon-Verona Sherill NY C  Sec 3 W
4/9/14 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
4/11/14 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
4/12/14 Auburn NY B  Sec 3 W
4/22/14 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 L
4/24/14 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 W
4/25/14 Indian River NY B  Sec 3 W
4/30/14 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
5/2/14 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 W
5/6/14 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
5/8/14 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 W
5/12/14 Massena NY B  Sec 10 W
5/13/14 Indian River NY B  Sec 3 W
5/20/14 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 W
5/23/14 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L