HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2013

West Potomac-VA 2013
3/11/13 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl L
3/13/13 McLean, VA VA    Lbrty W
3/18/13 Edison, VA VA    Natl W
4/3/13 Hayfield VA    Natl L
4/10/13 Annandale VA    Pat L
4/12/13 Robert E. Lee VA    Pat W
4/18/13 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
4/22/13 West Springfield, VA VA    Pat L
4/25/13 Lake Braddock VA    Pat L
4/29/13 South County, Lorton VA    Pat L
5/1/13 T.C. Williams VA    Pat W
5/3/13 West Springfield, VA VA    Pat L
West Salem-OR 2013
3/12/13 Crescent Valley OR    South W
3/14/13 Sheldon OR    South L
3/18/13 Corvallis OR    South L
4/2/13 Corvallis OR    South W
4/5/13 South Salem OR    South W
4/6/13 Sheldon OR    South L
4/6/13 Bend United OR    South L
4/9/13 South Eugene OR    South W
4/11/13 Marist, OR OR    South L
4/16/13 Crescent Valley OR    South W
4/20/13 Roseburg OR    South L
4/29/13 South Salem OR    South W
5/1/13 West Albany OR    South W
5/3/13 Marist, OR OR    South L
West Seneca East-NY 2013
4/9/13 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 W
4/11/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
4/16/13 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 W
4/17/13 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
4/20/13 Amherst, NY NY C  Sec 6 W
4/22/13 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 L
4/23/13 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 W
4/25/13 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 W
4/27/13 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
4/30/13 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 W
5/2/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
5/7/13 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
5/9/13 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
5/11/13 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 W
5/13/13 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
5/14/13 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 W
5/21/13 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 W
5/23/13 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 W
5/29/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
West Seneca West-NY 2013
4/10/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
4/12/13 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6
4/16/13 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/17/13 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/19/13 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 L
4/22/13 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
4/23/13 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 W
4/25/13 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 L
4/29/13 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
5/1/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
5/7/13 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/9/13 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/10/13 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 W
5/13/13 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
5/14/13 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 L
5/21/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
West Shore-FL 2013
2/20/13 Melbourne Central CS FL    Dist 17 W
2/22/13 Satellite FL    Dist 17 W
2/27/13 Melbourne Central CS FL    Dist 17 W
3/1/13 Eau Gallie FL    Dist 17 W
3/7/13 Merritt Island FL    Dist 17 L
3/8/13 Viera FL    Dist 17 W
3/13/13 Melbourne HS FL    Indep W
3/18/13 Merritt Island FL    Dist 17 W
3/21/13 Rockledge FL    Indep W
3/22/13 Satellite FL    Dist 17 L
4/2/13 Eau Gallie FL    Dist 17 W
4/4/13 Viera FL    Dist 17 W
4/9/13 Rockledge FL    Indep W
4/11/13 Melbourne HS FL    Indep W
4/16/13 Merritt Island FL    Dist 17 W
4/18/13 Satellite FL    Dist 17 L
West Springfield, MA-MA 2013
4/5/13 St. Mary’s, Westfield MA    West  D W
4/8/13 Belchertown MA    West D1 W
4/9/13 Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
4/15/13 Holyoke Catholic MA    West D1 W
4/16/13 Minnechaug MA    West D1 L
4/18/13 Amherst-Pelham MA    West D1 W
4/25/13 Westfield HS, MA MA    West D1 W
4/26/13 Monson MA    West D1 T
5/6/13 Belchertown MA    West D1 T
5/20/13 Amherst-Pelham MA    West D1 W
5/21/13 Agawam MA    West D1 L
West Springfield, VA-VA 2013
3/15/13 J.E.B. Stuart VA    Natl W
3/19/13 Chantilly VA    Cncrd W
3/25/13 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL A W
3/25/13 Bullis School DC    ISL AA L
3/26/13 Creekside FL    Dist 2 W
3/26/13 Battlefield VA    NW AAA W
4/3/13 Annandale VA    Pat W
4/10/13 Lake Braddock VA    Pat L
4/12/13 T.C. Williams VA    Pat W
4/22/13 West Potomac VA    Pat W
4/25/13 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
4/29/13 Robert E. Lee VA    Pat W
5/1/13 South County, Lorton VA    Pat L
5/3/13 West Potomac VA    Pat W
5/7/13 Lake Braddock VA    Pat L
5/14/13 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
West Windsor-PB Nort-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    Grp 3S W
4/4/13 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S W
4/8/13 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N W
4/16/13 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Grp 4S W
4/18/13 Hightstown NJ    Grp 3S W
4/20/13 Hopewell Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/22/13 Lawrenceville School NJ    Prep W
4/23/13 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/25/13 Robbinsville NJ    Grp 2S W
4/30/13 Steinert (Ham. E) NJ    Grp 3S W
5/2/13 Lawrence HS NJ    Grp 2S W
5/3/13 Peddie School NJ    Prep W
5/4/13 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/7/13 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Grp 4S W
5/9/13 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N W
5/13/13 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
5/17/13 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S W
5/21/13 Cherokee, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/23/13 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
6/4/13 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
West Windsor-PB Sout-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Steinert (Ham. E) NJ    Grp 3S W
4/4/13 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    Grp 3S W
4/9/13 Lawrence HS NJ    Grp 2S W
4/11/13 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N L
4/13/13 Monroe Township NJ    Grp 4S W
4/16/13 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 4S L
4/18/13 East Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N L
4/23/13 Hopewell Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/25/13 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/29/13 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
4/30/13 Hightstown NJ    Grp 3S W
5/2/13 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/4/13 Hamilton West NJ    Grp 3S W
5/7/13 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 4S L
5/13/13 Robbinsville NJ    Grp 2S L
5/15/13 Hamilton West NJ    Grp 3S W
5/17/13 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S L
West York Area-PA 2013
3/22/13 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 W
3/28/13 Dallastown Area PA    York D1 W
4/2/13 Eastern York PA    York D2 W
4/4/13 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
4/5/13 New Oxford PA    York D1 W
4/8/13 York Suburban PA    York D2 W
4/10/13 Susquehannock PA    York D2 W
4/12/13 York Catholic PA    York D2 L
4/15/13 Central York PA    York D1 W
4/17/13 Spring Grove PA    York D1 W
4/19/13 South Western PA    York D1 L
4/23/13 Eastern York PA    York D2 W
4/25/13 York Suburban PA    York D2 W
4/29/13 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
5/1/13 Susquehannock PA    York D2 W
5/2/13 York Catholic PA    York D2 L
5/14/13 South Western PA    York D1 L
West, UT-UT 2013
3/6/13 West Jordan UT    DII S L
3/13/13 American Fork UT    DII S L
3/15/13 Timpview UT    DII S L
3/25/13 Lehi UT    DII S L
3/27/13 Pleasant Grove, UT UT    DII S L
4/10/13 Viewmont UT    DII N L
4/15/13 Woods Cross UT    DII N L
4/18/13 Roy UT    DII N L
4/22/13 Davis, UT UT    DII N L
4/26/13 Sky View UT    DII N L
5/1/13 Weber UT    DII N L
Westborough-MA 2013
4/2/13 Wachusett MA    Cen D1 W
4/4/13 Shrewsbury MA    Cen D1 L
4/9/13 Nashoba Regional MA    Cen D1 L
4/11/13 North Middlesex MA    Cen D1 W
4/18/13 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
4/23/13 Tantasqua MA    Cen D1 L
4/24/13 Groton-Dunstable MA    Cen D1 L
4/30/13 Algonquin MA    Cen D1 L
5/2/13 Wachusett MA    Cen D1 L
5/7/13 Shrewsbury MA    Cen D1 L
5/10/13 Nashoba Regional MA    Cen D1 W
5/14/13 North Middlesex MA    Cen D1 W
5/16/13 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
5/18/13 Framingham MA    No D1
5/20/13 Groton-Dunstable MA    Cen D1 L
5/22/13 Algonquin MA    Cen D1 L
Westbrook-ME 2013
4/23/13 Bonny Eagle ME    A West L
4/24/13 Marshwood ME    A West L
4/27/13 Noble ME    A West W
4/30/13 Kennebunk ME    A West L
5/3/13 Sanford, ME ME    A West W
5/7/13 South Portland ME    A West L
5/11/13 Thornton Academy ME    A West L
5/13/13 Windham, ME ME    A East L
5/16/13 Portland ME    A East L
5/21/13 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East L
5/29/13 Massabesic ME    A West L
5/30/13 Biddeford ME    A West W
Westerly-RI 2013
4/2/13 Pilgrim RI    DII S L
4/8/13 Chariho Regional RI    DII S L
4/13/13 Stonington CT    Class S L
4/14/13 Narragansett RI    DII S L
4/19/13 Scituate, RI RI    DIII N L
4/26/13 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    DIII N L
4/28/13 Smithfield RI    DIII N L
4/29/13 Burrillville-N Smithfield RI    DIII N L
5/3/13 Pilgrim RI    DII S L
5/6/13 North Providence RI    DIII N W
5/10/13 Chariho Regional RI    DII S L
5/14/13 Narragansett RI    DII S L
Western Albemarle-VA 2013
3/15/13 Salem, VA VA    NW AA W
4/6/13 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
4/6/13 Centreville VA    Cncrd L
4/9/13 Fluvanna VA    NW AA W
4/12/13 Albemarle VA    NW AAA W
4/16/13 Charlottesville VA    NW AA W
4/23/13 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA W
4/24/13 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS L
4/26/13 Fluvanna VA    NW AA W
4/29/13 Albemarle VA    NW AAA W
5/3/13 Charlottesville VA    NW AA W
5/7/13 Deep Run VA    WV W
5/14/13 Charlottesville VA    NW AA W
5/16/13 Albemarle VA    NW AAA W
5/22/13 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA W
5/24/13 James River VA    WV W
5/27/13 Salem, VA VA    NW AA W
5/30/13 Langley VA    Lbrty L
Western Guilford-NC 2013
3/1/13 Page NC    C5 W
3/5/13 Ragsdale NC    C5 W
3/8/13 Northern Guilford NC    C5 W
3/12/13 Southwest Guilford NC    C5 W
3/15/13 Grimsley NC    C5 W
3/19/13 Northwest Guilford NC    C5 W
3/21/13 High Point Central NC    C5 W
3/22/13 Southeast Guilford NC    C5 W
3/26/13 High Point Central NC    C5 W
4/9/13 Page NC    C5 W
4/12/13 Ragsdale NC    C5 W
4/16/13 Northern Guilford NC    C5 W
4/19/13 Southwest Guilford NC    C5 W
4/23/13 Grimsley NC    C5 W
4/26/13 Northwest Guilford NC    C5 W
4/29/13 Southeast Guilford NC    C5 W
5/7/13 Lake Norman NC    C7 L
Western HS, FL-FL 2013
2/19/13 South Plantation FL    Dist 23 W
2/21/13 Naples FL    Dist 16 W
2/28/13 Flanagan FL    Indep W
3/1/13 Coral Shores FL    Dist 25 W
3/5/13 West Broward FL    Dist 23 W
3/11/13 South Plantation FL    Dist 23 L
3/12/13 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 23 W
3/14/13 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 23 W
3/19/13 Cooper City FL    Dist 23 W
3/21/13 Cypress Bay FL    Dist 23 W
4/1/13 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 W
4/2/13 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 W
4/9/13 Cooper City FL    Dist 23 W
4/10/13 Miami Palmetto FL    Dist 25 W
4/16/13 Cypress Bay FL    Dist 23 W
4/18/13 South Plantation FL    Dist 23 L
Western Reserve Acad-OH 2013
4/6/13 Magnificat OH    D1 N W
4/9/13 Rocky River OH    D2 N W
4/11/13 Brecksville-Broadview OH    D1 N W
4/17/13 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
4/19/13 Kent Roosevelt OH    D1 N W
4/20/13 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N T
4/23/13 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N W
4/26/13 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N W
4/29/13 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
4/30/13 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N W
5/3/13 Laurel School OH    D2 N W
5/4/13 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D2 N W
5/7/13 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N W
5/9/13 Revere, OH OH    D2 N W
5/13/13 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
5/18/13 Villa Maria Acad, Erie PA    Indep W
5/18/13 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII W
5/19/13 Notre Dame College, Can L
5/19/13 Nichols School NY    Private W
Western STES-MD 2013
3/22/13 Overlea MD    2A-1A W
3/27/13 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A W
4/10/13 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A W
4/12/13 New Town MD    2A-1A W
4/17/13 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A W
4/19/13 New Town MD    2A-1A W
4/22/13 Kenwood MD    4A-3A L
4/26/13 Overlea MD    2A-1A W
4/26/13 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A W
5/1/13 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A L
5/10/13 Pikesville MD    2A-1A L
Western, Baltimore-MD 2013
3/21/13 NAF HS MD    2A-1A W
4/4/13 Patterson MD    4A-3A W
4/9/13 Digital Harbor MD    2A-1A W
4/11/13 NAF HS MD    2A-1A W
4/16/13 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD    3A-2A W
4/19/13 Patterson MD    4A-3A W
4/23/13 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD    3A-2A W
4/25/13 City College MD    3A-2A L
4/30/13 Digital Harbor MD    2A-1A W
5/2/13 City College MD    3A-2A L
5/10/13 Perry Hall MD    4A-3A L
Westerville Central-OH 2013
4/2/13 Gahanna Lincoln OH    D1 S L
4/4/13 Dublin Coffman OH    D1 S L
4/5/13 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N W
4/9/13 Big Walnut OH    D2 N W
4/11/13 Pickerington North OH    D1 S L
4/13/13 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
4/13/13 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 N T
4/23/13 Marysville OH    D1 S W
4/25/13 Hilliard Bradley OH    D1 S L
4/26/13 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S L
4/29/13 Westerville South OH    D1 N L
4/30/13 Chillicothe Club OH    S Club W
5/2/13 Big Walnut OH    D2 N W
5/6/13 Westerville North OH    D1 N L
5/9/13 Granville OH    D2 S L
5/14/13 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D1 N L
Westerville North-OH 2013
4/4/13 Big Walnut OH    D2 N W
4/6/13 Granville OH    D2 S W
4/8/13 Hilliard Davidson OH    D1 S L
4/11/13 Gahanna Lincoln OH    D1 S L
4/13/13 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N L
4/13/13 Kentucky Country Day KY    Dist 3 L
4/18/13 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N W
4/20/13 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N L
4/20/13 Kenston OH    D2 N L
4/23/13 Pickerington North OH    D1 S L
4/25/13 Westerville South OH    D1 N L
4/29/13 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S L
5/2/13 Marysville OH    D1 S W
5/4/13 Chillicothe Club OH    S Club W
5/6/13 Westerville Central OH    D1 N W
5/9/13 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S L
Westerville South-OH 2013
3/22/13 Big Walnut OH    D2 N W
3/23/13 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S L
4/2/13 Granville OH    D2 S L
4/4/13 Chillicothe Club OH    S Club W
4/6/13 Olentangy OH    D2 N L
4/8/13 Marysville OH    D1 S W
4/11/13 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S L
4/20/13 Notre Dame College, Can L
4/20/13 Villa Maria Acad, Erie PA    Indep W
4/25/13 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
4/27/13 Pickerington North OH    D1 S L
4/29/13 Westerville Central OH    D1 N W
5/2/13 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S L
5/4/13 Gahanna Lincoln OH    D1 S W
5/6/13 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N W
5/10/13 Hilliard Darby OH    D1 S W
5/13/13 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N W
5/15/13 Medina, OH OH    D1 N L
Westfield HS, MA-MA 2013
3/28/13 Agawam MA    West D1 L
4/1/13 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 W
4/5/13 Monson MA    West D1 L
4/11/13 South Hadley MA    West D1 L
4/12/13 Holyoke Catholic MA    West D1 W
4/15/13 St. Mary’s, Westfield MA    West  D W
4/17/13 Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
4/22/13 Belchertown MA    West D1 L
4/25/13 West Springfield, MA MA    West D1 L
4/29/13 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 W
4/30/13 Minnechaug MA    West D1 L
5/3/13 Monson MA    West D1 W
5/7/13 Northampton MA    West D1 L
5/10/13 Holyoke Catholic MA    West D1 W
5/13/13 St. Mary’s, Westfield MA    West  D W
5/15/13 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 W
5/17/13 East Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
5/24/13 Belchertown MA    West D1 L
Westfield, IN-IN 2013
3/16/13 Penn IN L
4/16/13 Carmel, IN IN L
4/18/13 Fishers-HSE IN L
4/19/13 Concord, IN IN L
4/23/13 North Central IN L
4/24/13 Herron IN W
4/29/13 Guerin Catholic IN L
4/30/13 Noblesville IN L
5/7/13 Heritage Christian IN L
Westfield, NJ-NJ 2013
3/26/13 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty W
4/2/13 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
4/4/13 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
4/6/13 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/8/13 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
4/10/13 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/12/13 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/16/13 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N W
4/18/13 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
4/20/13 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
4/22/13 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N W
4/24/13 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
4/26/13 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/30/13 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
5/4/13 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N W
5/7/13 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
5/17/13 Old Bridge NJ    Grp 4N W
5/21/13 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N W
5/23/13 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
Westfield, VA-VA 2013
3/12/13 Langley VA    Lbrty W
3/19/13 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty W
3/22/13 Norfolk Collegiate VA    TCIS W
3/23/13 Norfolk Academy VA    LIS W
3/23/13 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS W
4/3/13 South County, Lorton VA    Pat W
4/5/13 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl W
4/6/13 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA W
4/6/13 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS L
4/9/13 Oakton VA    Cncrd W
4/11/13 Robinson Secondary, VA VA    Cncrd W
4/16/13 Herndon VA    Cncrd W
4/23/13 Chantilly VA    Cncrd W
5/1/13 Centreville VA    Cncrd W
5/7/13 Robinson Secondary, VA VA    Cncrd W
5/10/13 Oakton VA    Cncrd W
5/14/13 Annandale VA    Pat W
5/16/13 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty W
5/22/13 Langley VA    Lbrty L
Westford Academy-MA 2013
3/30/13 Duxbury MA    So D2 W
4/4/13 Waltham MA    No D1 W
4/6/13 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 W
4/8/13 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 W
4/10/13 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 W
4/12/13 Souhegan NH    DI W
4/16/13 Chelmsford MA    No D1 W
4/18/13 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 W
4/20/13 North Andover MA    No D1 W
4/23/13 Newton South MA    So D1 W
4/25/13 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 W
4/27/13 Bishop Guertin NH    DII W
4/30/13 Wayland MA    No D2 W
5/2/13 Waltham MA    No D1 W
5/4/13 Groton-Dunstable MA    Cen D1 W
5/7/13 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 W
5/10/13 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 W
5/14/13 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 W
5/16/13 Newton South MA    So D1 W
5/20/13 Needham MA    So D1 L
5/29/13 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 W
5/31/13 Andover, MA MA    No D1 W
6/4/13 Masconomet MA    No D1 W
6/6/13 North Andover MA    No D1 W
6/12/13 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
Westhampton Beach-NY 2013
3/21/13 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 W
3/25/13 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
4/5/13 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
4/9/13 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 W
4/12/13 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
4/15/13 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 W
4/17/13 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/20/13 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
4/23/13 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
4/25/13 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
4/29/13 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY B  Sec 11 W
5/2/13 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
5/4/13 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
5/7/13 Hampton Bays NY C  Sec 11 W
5/10/13 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 L
5/18/13 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
Westhill, CT-CT 2013
4/3/13 Ridgefield CT    Class L L
4/9/13 Staples CT    Class L L
4/12/13 Norwalk CT    Class L L
4/16/13 Trumbull CT    Class L L
4/17/13 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L L
4/23/13 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
4/27/13 Norwalk CT    Class L L
4/29/13 Weston, CT CT    Class S L
4/30/13 Danbury CT    Class L L
5/4/13 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M L
5/7/13 Stamford CT    Class L L
5/8/13 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
5/11/13 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L L
5/13/13 Brien McMahon CT    Class L L
5/15/13 Fairfield Warde CT    Class M L
5/16/13 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
Westhill, NY-NY 2013
3/27/13 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 W
4/2/13 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 W
4/8/13 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
4/12/13 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 W
4/15/13 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
4/17/13 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
4/22/13 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 L
4/24/13 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3
4/26/13 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
4/29/13 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 L
5/1/13 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
5/3/13 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/7/13 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
5/9/13 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
5/10/13 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
5/13/13 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
5/15/13 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
Westlake, CA-CA 2013
3/6/13 Agoura CA    Marmont L
3/8/13 Newbury Park CA    Marmont L
3/9/13 Tustin CA    Indep W
3/9/13 Culver City CA    Bay W
3/9/13 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep L
3/13/13 Simi Royal CA    Marmont W
3/15/13 Thousand Oaks CA    Marmont W
3/20/13 Simi Valley CA    Marmont W
4/5/13 Thousand Oaks CA    Marmont L
4/10/13 Agoura CA    Marmont L
4/17/13 Simi Royal CA    Marmont W
4/22/13 Newbury Park CA    Marmont W
4/24/13 Simi Valley CA    Marmont W
4/30/13 Oak Park, CA CA    Indep L
Westlake, MD-MD 2013
3/22/13 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
3/26/13 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
3/28/13 La Plata MD    3A-2A L
4/11/13 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
4/17/13 North Point MD    4A-3A L
4/19/13 McDonough MD    3A-2A L
4/23/13 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A L
4/26/13 Lackey MD    3A-2A W
4/30/13 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
5/1/13 Great Mills MD    4A-3A L
5/3/13 Chopticon MD    3A-2A L
5/6/13 McDonough MD    3A-2A W
5/9/13 McDonough MD    3A-2A L
Westlake, NY-NY 2013
4/3/13 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
4/5/13 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 L
4/8/13 Eastchester NY C  Sec 1 W
4/10/13 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 L
4/15/13 Croton-Harmon NY C  Sec 1 W
4/17/13 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/19/13 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
4/22/13 Eastchester NY C  Sec 1 W
4/24/13 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
4/26/13 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 L
4/29/13 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 T
5/1/13 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 L
5/3/13 Croton-Harmon NY C  Sec 1 W
5/8/13 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 T
5/10/13 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
5/11/13 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 L
5/16/13 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
Westlake, TX-TX 2013
2/13/13 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
2/20/13 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 W
2/23/13 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 W
2/26/13 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/7/13 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D1 L
3/20/13 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2 W
3/26/13 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/28/13 McNeil TX    Cen D2 L
4/6/13 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/9/13 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/17/13 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 L
4/26/13 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
Westminster School,-GA 2013
2/23/13 Allatoona GA    AAAAA-A W
2/26/13 Darlington GA    AAAAA-A W
2/28/13 Creekview GA    AAAAA-A W
3/7/13 Apex NC    C2 L
3/8/13 Charlotte Catholic NC    C8 L
3/9/13 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA W
3/15/13 Pope GA    AAAAA-A W
3/19/13 Sprayberry GA    AAAAA-A W
3/23/13 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAAA-A W
3/28/13 Roswell GA    AAAAAA T
4/5/13 Girls Prep School TN    East W
4/6/13 Walton GA    AAAAAA T
4/6/13 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAAA W
4/12/13 Lovett GA    AAAAA-A W
4/17/13 Riverwood GA    AAAAA-A W
4/25/13 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/30/13 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
5/2/13 River Ridge GA    AAAAA-A W
5/8/13 Lakeside, Evans GA    AAAAA-A W
5/10/13 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
5/15/13 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAAA-A W
5/18/13 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A W
Westminster School,-NE 2013
4/3/13 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE W
4/6/13 Greenwich Academy NE L
4/13/13 Pomfret School NE W
4/17/13 Williston Northampton NE L
4/20/13 Kent School NE W
4/24/13 Taft School NE L
4/27/13 Deerfield Academy, MA NE L
5/1/13 Suffield Academy NE W
5/2/13 Miss Porter’s School NE W
5/8/13 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
5/13/13 Kingswood Oxford NE W
5/15/13 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
5/18/13 Hotchkiss School NE L
5/22/13 Berkshire School NE W
Westminster, MD-MD 2013
3/21/13 South Carroll MD    2A-1A W
3/28/13 Broadneck MD    4A-3A L
3/30/13 Arundel MD    4A-3A W
4/9/13 Urbana MD    4A-3A W
4/11/13 Century, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/16/13 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/20/13 Glenelg HS MD    3A-2A L
4/23/13 Linganore MD    4A-3A W
4/25/13 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/26/13 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A L
4/30/13 Francis Scott Key MD    2A-1A W
5/2/13 Manchester Valley MD    2A-1A L
5/3/13 North Carroll MD    2A-1A W
5/10/13 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A W
5/13/13 Howard MD    4A-3A L
Westminster, MO-MO 2013
4/1/13 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/2/13 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA L
4/3/13 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
4/5/13 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA W
4/6/13 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
4/6/13 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/8/13 Eureka MO    PSLA L
4/10/13 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
4/15/13 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
4/17/13 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
4/19/13 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
4/20/13 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
4/20/13 Collierville TN    West 2 W
4/22/13 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
4/23/13 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
4/24/13 Parkway West MO    PSLA W
4/29/13 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/30/13 Clayton MO    PSLA W
5/1/13 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro L
5/6/13 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
5/6/13 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA W
5/9/13 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
5/11/13 Eureka MO    PSLA L
Weston, CT-CT 2013
4/4/13 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M L
4/6/13 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
4/9/13 Masuk CT    Class M W
4/11/13 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S W
4/16/13 Stamford CT    Class L W
4/18/13 Joel Barlow CT    Class M W
4/20/13 North Branford CT    Class S W
4/23/13 Bunnell CT    Class M W
4/25/13 Bethel, CT CT    Class S W
4/29/13 Westhill, CT CT    Class L W
5/2/13 Pomperaug CT    Class M W
5/4/13 Ridgefield CT    Class L W
5/7/13 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
5/9/13 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S W
5/14/13 Brien McMahon CT    Class L W
5/16/13 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S W
5/21/13 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
5/23/13 Bethel, CT CT    Class S W
5/28/13 Morgan School CT    Class S W
5/30/13 Bethel, CT CT    Class S W
6/4/13 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S W
6/8/13 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Class S W
Weston, MA-MA 2013
4/4/13 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 L
4/6/13 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 W
4/8/13 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 L
4/11/13 Wayland MA    No D2 L
4/13/13 Matignon MA    No D2 W
4/22/13 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 W
4/25/13 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
4/27/13 Matignon MA    No D2 W
4/30/13 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 L
5/2/13 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 L
5/4/13 Oliver Ames MA    So D1 W
5/6/13 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 L
5/7/13 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 W
5/14/13 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 W
5/16/13 Cohasset MA    So D2 L
5/18/13 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 W
5/20/13 Oliver Ames MA    So D1 W
5/22/13 Wayland MA    No D2 W
5/28/13 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2
Westover School-NE 2013
4/3/13 Master’s School, CT NE W
4/6/13 Greens Farms Academy NE L
4/10/13 Kent School NE L
4/13/13 Gunnery NE L
4/17/13 Hopkins School, CT NE L
4/20/13 Miss Hall’s School NE L
4/22/13 Canterbury School, CT NE L
4/24/13 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
4/26/13 MacDuffie School NE W
5/1/13 Ethel Walker School NE L
5/3/13 Chase Collegiate NE L
5/4/13 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE W
5/8/13 Kingswood Oxford NE L
5/15/13 Miss Porter’s School NE L
5/18/13 Millbrook School, NY NE L
Westridge School-CA 2013
3/2/13 Thousand Oaks CA    Marmont W
3/5/13 Chadwick School CA    Prep L
3/7/13 Oak Park, CA CA    Indep L
3/12/13 La Canada CA    Prep L
3/13/13 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep L
3/15/13 Palisades Charter CA    LA City W
4/9/13 Chadwick School CA    Prep L
4/16/13 Glendale CA    Prep L
4/17/13 Glendale CA    Prep L
4/24/13 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep L
Westside, NE-KS 2013
4/13/13 Lees Summit North MO    MGLA L
4/13/13 Columbia Club, MO MO    MGLA L
4/20/13 Lees Summit West MO    MGLA L
Westtown School-PA 2013
4/5/13 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    Indep L
4/13/13 Sanford School, DE DE    Indep W
4/16/13 Abington Friends PA    Friend W
4/17/13 Wilmington Friends DE    Indep L
4/19/13 George School PA    Friend W
4/23/13 Moorestown Friends NJ    Grp 1S L
4/26/13 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
4/29/13 Tatnall School DE    Indep L
4/30/13 Germantown Friends PA    Friend L
5/3/13 Shipley School PA    Friend L
5/6/13 Perkiomen School PA    TCL W
5/8/13 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend
Westview, CA-CA 2013
3/1/13 San Marcos CA    Valley W
3/6/13 Scripps Ranch CA    City W
3/8/13 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
3/20/13 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
3/22/13 Carlsbad CA    Avocado W
3/26/13 Otay Ranch CA    Metro W
3/28/13 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado W
4/2/13 Del Norte CA    Valley W
4/5/13 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Valley W
4/10/13 Coronado CA    City W
4/13/13 Los Alamitos CA    CSE L
4/16/13 Poway CA    Palomar W
4/20/13 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
4/23/13 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
4/26/13 Poway CA    Palomar L
4/30/13 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
5/2/13 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar W
5/10/13 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado L
Westview, OR-OR 2013
3/12/13 Sherwood, OR OR    NW L
3/14/13 Clackamas OR    TRL L
3/18/13 Wilsonville OR    NW L
3/21/13 Lakeridge OR    TRL L
4/1/13 Canby OR    TRL W
4/3/13 Oregon City OR    TRL L
4/8/13 Tigard OR    Metro L
4/11/13 Sunset OR    Metro L
4/16/13 Southridge OR    Metro L
4/19/13 Beaverton OR    Metro L
4/23/13 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro L
4/25/13 Tigard OR    Metro W
4/30/13 Sunset OR    Metro L
5/3/13 Southridge OR    Metro W
5/6/13 Beaverton OR    Metro L
5/9/13 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro L
Westwood, MA-MA 2013
3/28/13 Medway MA    So D2 W
4/2/13 Ashland MA    So D2 W
4/5/13 Bellingham MA    So D2 W
4/9/13 Medfield MA    So D2 W
4/11/13 Holliston MA    So D2 W
4/16/13 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 W
4/20/13 Winchester MA    No D2 W
4/23/13 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 W
4/26/13 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 W
4/30/13 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 W
5/2/13 Duxbury MA    So D2 W
5/3/13 Framingham MA    No D1 W
5/6/13 Needham MA    So D1 W
5/7/13 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 W
5/13/13 Norwell MA    So D2 W
5/14/13 Holliston MA    So D2 W
5/15/13 Medfield MA    So D2 W
5/16/13 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 W
5/20/13 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 W
5/21/13 Andover, MA MA    No D1 W
5/28/13 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
6/3/13 Franklin, MA MA    So D1 W
6/6/13 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
Westwood, TX-TX 2013
2/15/13 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2 W
2/20/13 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D1 W
2/23/13 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 L
2/27/13 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 W
3/6/13 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/19/13 Georgetown, TX TX    Cen D2 W
3/27/13 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
4/6/13 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 W
4/10/13 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
4/13/13 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 W
4/16/13 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D1 W
4/19/13 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/26/13 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 W
4/29/13 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
5/11/13 Ursuline Academy, TX TX    No D1 L
Weymouth-MA 2013
3/30/13 Braintree MA    So D1 L
4/2/13 Hanover, MA MA    So D2 L
4/5/13 Framingham MA    No D1 L
4/6/13 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
4/8/13 Abington, MA MA    So D2 W
4/9/13 Dedham MA    So D2 W
4/11/13 Newton North MA    So D1 L
4/23/13 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
4/24/13 Fontbonne Academy MA    So D2 W
4/25/13 Brookline MA    So D1 W
4/29/13 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
4/30/13 Norwood MA    So D1 T
5/2/13 Needham MA    So D1 L
5/7/13 Walpole MA    So D1 L
5/9/13 Milton, MA MA    So D2 W
5/10/13 Abington, MA MA    So D2 W
5/14/13 Braintree MA    So D1 L
5/15/13 Fontbonne Academy MA    So D2 W
5/16/13 Natick MA    So D1 L
5/20/13 Milton, MA MA    So D2 T
5/28/13 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
Wharton Club-FL 2013
2/12/13 Newsome Club FL    GC So L
2/15/13 Summerlin Acad Club FL    GC So
2/27/13 East Lake Club FL    GC No W
3/6/13 Ocala Club FL    GC No W
3/8/13 Palm Harbor Univ Club FL    GC No W
3/9/13 Port Charlotte Club FL    GC So W
3/27/13 Robinson Club, FL FL    GC So W
3/30/13 Steinbrenner Club FL    GC No W
3/30/13 Alonso Club FL    GC No W
4/3/13 Wesley Chapel HS Club FL    GC No L
4/12/13 H.B. Plant Club FL    GC So L
4/22/13 Wesley Chapel HS Club FL    GC No L
Wheat Ridge-CO 2013
3/7/13 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn L
3/19/13 Cherry Creek V2 CO    Indep L
3/21/13 Thompson Valley CO    Metro L
4/3/13 Colorado Academy CO    Metro W
4/4/13 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
4/11/13 Golden CO    Jeffco W
4/13/13 Douglas Co-Castle View CO    Contin W
4/16/13 Conifer CO    Jeffco W
4/18/13 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
4/25/13 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco W
4/27/13 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro W
4/30/13 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco L
5/3/13 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco L
5/8/13 Denver East CO    Metro L
Wheatley School-NY 2013
3/20/13 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 L
3/21/13 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8
4/3/13 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 W
4/5/13 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 W
4/8/13 Carey NY B  Sec 8 L
4/10/13 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 L
4/11/13 Hempstead NY A  Sec 8 W
4/18/13 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 W
4/25/13 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 W
4/30/13 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
5/3/13 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8
5/4/13 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 L
5/7/13 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 W
5/8/13 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 W
Wheaton United-IL 2013
3/16/13 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
3/16/13 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub W
4/2/13 Glenbard West IL    W Sub L
4/3/13 Benet Academy IL    ES Cath W
4/8/13 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub W
4/11/13 St. Charles Co-op IL    DuPage L
4/16/13 Marian Catholic, IL IL    ES Cath L
4/24/13 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
4/25/13 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage W
4/27/13 Warren IL    N Sub W
4/30/13 Fremd IL    M Sub W
5/1/13 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
5/7/13 Palatine IL    M Sub L
5/9/13 Naperville North IL    DuPage W
5/10/13 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
5/13/13 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage W
5/16/13 Marian Catholic, IL IL    ES Cath W
5/20/13 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub L
Wheaton, MD-MD 2013
3/21/13 Kennedy, MD MD    4A-3A W
3/23/13 Springbrook MD    4A-3A L
4/6/13 Richard Montgomery, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/12/13 Poolesville MD    2A-1A L
4/16/13 Einstein MD    4A-3A L
4/20/13 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/22/13 Rockville MD    3A-2A L
4/24/13 Seneca Valley, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/26/13 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
4/29/13 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A L
5/2/13 Magruder MD    4A-3A W
5/6/13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A L
5/8/13 Brunswick, MD MD    2A-1A L
Wheeler School, RI-RI 2013
4/9/13 St. Andrew’s, RI RI    SENE II W
4/10/13 Pomfret School NE L
4/17/13 Falmouth Academy, MA RI    SENE I W
4/18/13 Marianapolis, CT RI    SENE II W
4/22/13 Tabor Academy NE L
4/23/13 Rocky Hill School RI    SENE II W
4/26/13 Providence CDS, RI RI    SENE I W
4/29/13 St. George’s School, RI NE W
5/1/13 Portsmouth Abbey NE W
5/3/13 Williams School RI    Indep W
5/7/13 Moses Brown School RI    DI N L
5/8/13 Hyde-Woodstock, CT RI    SENE II W
5/15/13 Providence CDS, RI RI    SENE I W
5/17/13 Falmouth Academy, MA RI    SENE I W
Wheeler, CT-CT 2013
4/3/13 Williams School RI    Indep L
4/4/13 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M L
4/9/13 St. Bernard, CT CT    Class S L
4/11/13 Ledyard CT    Class M L
4/23/13 Stonington CT    Class S L
4/24/13 Morgan School CT    Class S L
4/27/13 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M L
5/2/13 St. Bernard, CT CT    Class S L
5/7/13 Ledyard CT    Class M L
5/11/13 Waterford, CT CT    Class S L
5/14/13 Waterford, CT CT    Class S L
5/16/13 Stonington CT    Class S L
5/17/13 Fitch CT    Class M L
5/21/13 Bacon Academy CT    Class M L
Wheeler, GA-GA 2013
2/21/13 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
2/25/13 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA W
2/27/13 Darlington GA    AAAAA-A W
3/9/13 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/11/13 Whitewater GA    AAAAA-A L
3/13/13 Lassiter GA    AAAAAA L
3/15/13 Etowah GA    AAAAAA L
3/20/13 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
3/27/13 Hillgrove GA    AAAAAA L
3/29/13 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAAA L
4/3/13 North Cobb GA    AAAAAA L
4/18/13 Pope GA    AAAAA-A L
4/19/13 Wesleyan School GA    AAAAA-A L
4/22/13 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/26/13 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/29/13 Roswell GA    AAAAAA
Wheeling Park-WV 2013
3/14/13 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/23/13 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/23/13 Buckhannon-Upshur WV    WVSLA L
4/1/13 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/8/13 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/13/13 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S L
4/13/13 Buckhannon-Upshur WV    WVSLA L
4/15/13 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/20/13 Hilliard Darby OH    D1 S L
4/22/13 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/30/13 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
White Bear Lake Area-MN 2013
4/27/13 Mahtomedi MN    MSHSL W
4/29/13 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/1/13 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL L
5/6/13 Stillwater MN    MSHSL L
5/8/13 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
5/13/13 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
5/14/13 Hastings, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/15/13 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/17/13 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL W
5/18/13 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL L
5/20/13 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL L
5/24/13 Mounds View MN    MSHSL L
5/24/13 Delano MN    MSHSL L
5/30/13 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL L
White Lake Lakeland-MI 2013
3/27/13 Lake Orion MI    DI W
4/8/13 Hartland MI    DI L
4/12/13 Farmington Hills Harrison MI    DI W
4/15/13 Brighton, MI MI    DI L
4/22/13 Walled Lake United MI    DI W
4/24/13 Hartland MI    DI L
4/29/13 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
5/1/13 Brighton, MI MI    DI L
5/4/13 Northville MI    DI L
5/6/13 Grand Blanc MI    DI L
5/8/13 Walled Lake United MI    DI W
5/10/13 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
5/13/13 Plymouth, MI MI    DI L
5/14/13 Grand Blanc MI    DI L
5/28/13 Hartland MI    DI L
White Plains-NY 2013
4/2/13 Dobbs Ferry NY C  Sec 1 W
4/4/13 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/6/13 Sleepy Hollow NY C  Sec 1 W
4/9/13 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 W
4/11/13 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1 W
4/12/13 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 W
4/16/13 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 W
4/18/13 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 T
4/19/13 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/23/13 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
4/27/13 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/30/13 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
5/2/13 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 L
5/7/13 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 L
5/9/13 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
5/11/13 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
5/16/13 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 W
5/18/13 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 W
5/21/13 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
White Station-TN 2013
2/19/13 Collierville TN    West 2 L
2/26/13 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
2/28/13 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
3/4/13 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 L
3/5/13 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 L
3/27/13 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 L
4/15/13 St. Benedict, TN TN    West 2 L
4/24/13 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
Whitesboro-NY 2013
3/28/13 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
3/30/13 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
4/1/13 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
4/16/13 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 L
4/18/13 Homer NY C  Sec 3 L
4/22/13 Christian Brothers, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
4/23/13 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 L
4/25/13 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 L
4/29/13 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 L
4/30/13 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
5/2/13 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3
5/4/13 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 L
5/7/13 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
5/9/13 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
5/13/13 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
5/15/13 Christian Brothers, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
Whitewater-GA 2013
2/28/13 Brookwood GA    AAAAAA W
3/2/13 East Coweta GA    AAAAAA W
3/6/13 Allatoona GA    AAAAA-A W
3/11/13 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/13/13 Pace Academy GA    AAAAA-A W
3/20/13 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/22/13 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAAA L
3/23/13 Holy Innocents’ GA    AAAAA-A L
3/26/13 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A L
4/9/13 Northgate, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/12/13 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAAA-A L
4/17/13 Columbus, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/19/13 Campbell GA    AAAAAA W
4/23/13 Newnan GA    AAAAAA T
4/26/13 Lovett GA    AAAAA-A L
4/29/13 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAAA-A L
Whitfield Academy-MO 2013
4/4/13 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA L
4/5/13 Marquette MO    PSLA L
4/9/13 Kirkwood MO    PSLA L
4/10/13 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/15/13 Clayton MO    PSLA L
4/23/13 O’Fallon, IL IL    Indep L
4/25/13 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA L
4/26/13 Mehlville MO    Indep W
4/30/13 Parkway North MO    PSLA L
5/2/13 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
5/7/13 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
5/9/13 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
Whitman, MD-MD 2013
3/21/13 Magruder MD    4A-3A W
3/23/13 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/5/13 Clarksburg MD    4A-3A W
4/11/13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A W
4/15/13 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A L
4/17/13 Wootton MD    4A-3A L
4/22/13 Walter Johnson MD    4A-3A W
4/25/13 Richard Montgomery, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/27/13 Montgomery Blair MD    4A-3A L
4/30/13 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A W
5/2/13 Seneca Valley, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/6/13 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
5/8/13 Einstein MD    4A-3A W
5/11/13 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
Whitman-Hanson Reg-MA 2013
4/2/13 Marshfield MA    So D1 W
4/4/13 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 L
4/11/13 Quincy MA    So D1 W
4/11/13 Hingham MA    So D1 L
4/16/13 Abington, MA MA    So D2 W
4/24/13 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 W
4/26/13 Hanover, MA MA    So D2 L
4/27/13 Hull MA    So D2 W
4/29/13 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 W
5/1/13 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 T
5/3/13 Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/7/13 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/10/13 Silver Lake MA    So D1 W
5/14/13 Abington, MA MA    So D2 W
5/16/13 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
5/20/13 Marshfield MA    So D1 L
5/21/13 Hull MA    So D2 W
5/22/13 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 W
5/29/13 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
Whitney Young-IL 2013
4/8/13 Lane Tech IL    Chicago L
4/10/13 Solorio Acad IL    Chicago W
5/2/13 Resurrection L
Wicomico (Wi-Hi)-MD 2013
3/22/13 North Caroline MD    2A-1A L
3/27/13 Kent County MD    2A-1A L
4/3/13 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A L
4/5/13 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/10/13 Parkside MD    2A-1A L
4/12/13 Kent Island MD    2A-1A L
4/17/13 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A
4/19/13 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A
4/24/13 Queen Anne’s County MD    3A-2A L
4/26/13 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/1/13 Parkside MD    2A-1A L
5/3/13 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A
5/8/13 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A L
Wilbraham & Monson-NE 2013
4/6/13 Williston Northampton NE L
4/10/13 Ethel Walker School NE W
4/11/13 Worcester Academy, MA NE W
4/13/13 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
4/17/13 Miss Hall’s School NE L
4/20/13 King School NE L
4/24/13 Miss Porter’s School NE L
5/1/13 Cushing Academy NE L
5/4/13 Suffield Academy NE L
5/8/13 Gunnery NE L
5/10/13 Hyde-Woodstock, CT RI    SENE II W
5/15/13 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE W
Wilde Lake-MD 2013
3/21/13 Howard MD    4A-3A L
3/26/13 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
3/30/13 Reservoir MD    3A-2A W
3/30/13 Howard MD    4A-3A L
4/9/13 Glenelg HS MD    3A-2A L
4/12/13 Oakland Mills MD    2A-1A W
4/17/13 Centennial, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/23/13 Atholton MD    3A-2A L
4/24/13 South Carroll MD    2A-1A W
4/26/13 River Hill MD    3A-2A L
4/30/13 Long Reach MD    3A-2A W
5/2/13 Reservoir MD    3A-2A W
5/3/13 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
5/6/13 Hammond MD    3A-2A W
5/9/13 Reservoir MD    3A-2A W
5/10/13 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
William Fleming-VA 2013
3/12/13 South County Club VA    Indep L
3/20/13 South County Club VA    Indep L
3/28/13 East Roanoke Club VA    Indep L
4/8/13 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA L
4/11/13 Salem, VA VA    NW AA L
4/15/13 Hidden Valley VA    Indep L
4/18/13 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA L
4/23/13 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA L
4/25/13 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA L
4/29/13 Salem, VA VA    NW AA L
5/8/13 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA L
William Floyd-NY 2013
3/22/13 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
3/25/13 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
3/27/13 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/2/13 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
4/4/13 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/10/13 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 L
4/13/13 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
4/16/13 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
4/18/13 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
4/22/13 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
4/24/13 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/26/13 Commack NY A  Sec 11 W
4/30/13 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 L
5/3/13 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 L
5/9/13 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
5/13/13 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 W
William Penn Charter-PA 2013
3/22/13 Hill School PA    Indep W
3/29/13 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
4/2/13 Springside School PA    IAC W
4/9/13 Germantown Academy PA    IAC L
4/12/13 Baldwin School PA    IAC W
4/16/13 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
4/17/13 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC W
4/19/13 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC L
4/26/13 Springside School PA    IAC L
4/27/13 Haverford PA    Centrl L
4/30/13 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
5/3/13 Germantown Academy PA    IAC L
5/7/13 Baldwin School PA    IAC W
5/9/13 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
5/14/13 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC L
5/16/13 Hill School PA    Indep W
5/20/13 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
Williams School-RI 2013
4/3/13 Wheeler, CT CT    Class S W
4/6/13 Watkinson School NE W
4/10/13 St. Andrew’s, RI RI    SENE II W
4/17/13 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/19/13 Providence CDS, RI RI    SENE I W
4/22/13 Chase Collegiate NE W
4/27/13 Falmouth Academy, MA RI    SENE I L
4/29/13 Marianapolis, CT RI    SENE II W
5/1/13 Hyde-Woodstock, CT RI    SENE II W
5/3/13 Wheeler School, RI RI    SENE I L
5/6/13 Providence CDS, RI RI    SENE I W
5/8/13 Rocky Hill School RI    SENE II L
5/15/13 Falmouth Academy, MA RI    SENE I L
Williamsburg Club-VA 2013
3/10/13 Kellam Club VA    HRLAX W
3/10/13 First Colonial Club VA    HRLAX W
3/18/13 York Club, VA VA    HRLAX W
3/20/13 Poquoson Club VA    HRLAX W
3/22/13 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS L
3/23/13 First Flight Club, NC VA    HRLAX W
3/23/13 Chesapeake United VA    HRLAX W
4/10/13 Grafton Club, VA VA    HRLAX W
4/17/13 Maury Club VA    HRLAX W
4/22/13 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX L
4/25/13 Menchville Club VA    HRLAX W
4/26/13 Bishop Sullivan VA    TCIS L
4/27/13 Frank Cox Club VA    HRLAX W
4/29/13 Princess Anne Club VA    HRLAX W
5/13/13 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX W
6/1/13 Stafford Club VA    Indep L
Williamston-Haslett-MI 2013
3/27/13 Troy Athens MI    DI W
4/11/13 Detroit Country Day MI    DII W
4/16/13 Okemos MI    DII L
4/23/13 East Lansing MI    DII L
4/25/13 Holt MI    DI W
4/26/13 Grand Haven MI    DI W
4/30/13 DeWitt MI    DII W
5/2/13 Lansing Waverly HS MI    DI W
5/3/13 Mattawan United MI    DII W
5/6/13 DeWitt MI    DII W
5/8/13 East Lansing MI    DII W
5/10/13 Okemos MI    DII L
5/14/13 Swartz Creek MI    DII W
5/16/13 Grand Rapids Christian MI    DII W
5/21/13 Caledonia MI    DII L
5/23/13 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII W
5/29/13 Okemos MI    DII L
Williamsville East-NY 2013
4/9/13 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/15/13 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 W
4/16/13 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
4/18/13 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
4/19/13 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 W
4/25/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
4/26/13 Iroquois NY C  Sec 6 L
4/27/13 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 W
4/29/13 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 W
4/30/13 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/2/13 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 W
5/4/13 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 L
5/7/13 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
5/9/13 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
5/13/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
5/22/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
Williamsville North-NY 2013
4/9/13 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 W
4/11/13 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 W
4/16/13 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/18/13 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 W
4/19/13 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
4/23/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
4/26/13 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
4/29/13 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
4/30/13 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 W
5/2/13 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 L
5/3/13 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 L
5/6/13 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
5/7/13 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 W
5/9/13 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 W
5/11/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
5/13/13 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
5/23/13 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
Williamsville South-NY 2013
4/9/13 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 W
4/11/13 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
4/16/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
4/18/13 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 W
4/19/13 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 W
4/23/13 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/25/13 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
4/26/13 Amherst, NY NY C  Sec 6 L
4/29/13 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/2/13 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 W
5/4/13 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 W
5/7/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
5/9/13 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 W
5/11/13 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/14/13 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
5/15/13 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 L
Williston Northampto-NE 2013
4/3/13 Hotchkiss School NE W
4/6/13 Wilbraham & Monson NE W
4/10/13 Miss Porter’s School NE W
4/13/13 Berkshire School NE W
4/17/13 Westminster School, CT NE W
4/20/13 Millbrook School, NY NE W
4/24/13 Suffield Academy NE W
4/26/13 Ethel Walker School NE W
5/1/13 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE W
5/4/13 Choate Rosemary Hall NE W
5/6/13 Deerfield Academy, MA NE W
5/8/13 Pomfret School NE W
5/11/13 Kingswood Oxford NE W
5/15/13 Gunnery NE W
5/17/13 Cushing Academy NE W
Wilmington-MA 2013
4/4/13 Watertown, MA MA    No D2 L
4/6/13 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D2 W
4/8/13 Melrose MA    No D2 L
4/10/13 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 W
4/11/13 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
4/22/13 Swampscott MA    No D2 W
4/24/13 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 L
4/26/13 Belmont MA    No D2 L
4/30/13 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 L
5/3/13 Watertown, MA MA    No D2 L
5/6/13 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
5/7/13 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D2 W
5/9/13 Burlington, MA MA    No D2
5/29/13 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
Wilmington Friends-DE 2013
3/22/13 Germantown Friends PA    Friend L
4/4/13 Tatnall School DE    Indep W
4/9/13 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    Indep L
4/12/13 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
4/17/13 Westtown School PA    Friend W
4/22/13 Tower Hill School DE    Indep L
4/25/13 Archmere Academy DE    Indep L
4/26/13 Sussex Tech DE    Henlop L
5/1/13 Sanford School, DE DE    Indep W
5/3/13 Tatnall School DE    Indep W
5/6/13 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Indep L
5/7/13 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    Indep L
5/9/13 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Indep W
5/14/13 Tower Hill School DE    Indep L
5/15/13 Sanford School, DE DE    Indep W
Wilson HS, DC-DC 2013
3/12/13 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC L
3/16/13 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC L
3/16/13 Herndon VA    Cncrd L
4/11/13 Maret School DC    ISL A L
4/24/13 Annandale VA    Pat L
4/29/13 Bowie, MD MD    CALL
5/1/13 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC L
Wilson, OR-OR 2013
3/14/13 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
3/19/13 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
4/2/13 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL W
4/4/13 Hood River Valley OR    PL W
4/10/13 Hood River Valley OR    PL W
4/12/13 Lincoln, OR OR    PL W
4/17/13 Grant OR    PL W
4/20/13 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
4/23/13 Grant OR    PL W
4/25/13 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
4/30/13 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
5/3/13 Lincoln, OR OR    PL W
5/7/13 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL W
5/9/13 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
Wilson, West Lawn-PA 2013
3/23/13 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
3/28/13 Wyomissing Area PA    Berks W
4/2/13 Berks Catholic PA    Berks W
4/4/13 Conrad Weiser PA    Berks W
4/8/13 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
4/10/13 Governor Mifflin PA    Berks W
4/12/13 Exeter Township, PA PA    Berks L
4/15/13 Warwick, PA PA    LLL L
4/18/13 Wyomissing Area PA    Berks W
4/20/13 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
4/22/13 Berks Catholic PA    Berks W
4/24/13 Conrad Weiser PA    Berks W
4/27/13 Hershey PA    Mid PA W
4/30/13 Governor Mifflin PA    Berks L
5/1/13 Palmyra Area, PA PA    Mid PA W
5/2/13 Exeter Township, PA PA    Berks W
5/7/13 Governor Mifflin PA    Berks L
5/14/13 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
Wilsonville-OR 2013
3/12/13 Marist, OR OR    South W
3/15/13 Sunset OR    Metro W
3/18/13 Westview, OR OR    Metro W
3/20/13 Tigard OR    Metro W
3/21/13 Oregon City OR    TRL W
4/3/13 Newberg OR    NW W
4/5/13 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/8/13 Glencoe OR    NW W
4/11/13 Century, OR OR    NW W
4/12/13 Tualatin OR    NW W
4/16/13 Liberty, OR OR    NW W
4/18/13 Sherwood, OR OR    NW W
4/23/13 Tualatin OR    NW W
4/25/13 Century, OR OR    NW W
4/29/13 Glencoe OR    NW W
5/1/13 Newberg OR    NW W
5/3/13 Sherwood, OR OR    NW W
5/7/13 Liberty, OR OR    NW W
Wilton-CT 2013
4/3/13 Trumbull CT    Class L W
4/6/13 New Canaan CT    Class M L
4/9/13 Ridgefield CT    Class L W
4/13/13 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L W
4/16/13 Norwalk CT    Class L W
4/17/13 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA W
4/19/13 Fairfield Warde CT    Class M W
4/22/13 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
4/23/13 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S W
4/25/13 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
4/30/13 Staples CT    Class L W
5/2/13 Darien CT    Class L L
5/4/13 Newtown CT    Class L W
5/7/13 Brien McMahon CT    Class L W
5/9/13 Glastonbury CT    Class L W
5/11/13 Stamford CT    Class L W
5/17/13 Danbury CT    Class L L
5/28/13 Windsor, CT CT    Class M W
5/30/13 Guilford, CT CT    Class M W
6/4/13 East Lyme CT    Class M W
6/8/13 New Canaan CT    Class M L
Winchendon School-NE 2013
4/5/13 Rocky Hill School RI    SENE II L
4/10/13 Marianapolis, CT RI    SENE II W
4/13/13 Miss Hall’s School NE L
4/17/13 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE W
4/19/13 Dublin School, NH NE L
4/22/13 Lawrence Academy NE L
4/24/13 High Mowing NE W
4/27/13 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE W
5/1/13 Bancroft School NE W
5/4/13 Tilton School NE L
5/15/13 Southfield School NE L
5/18/13 Vermont Academy NE L
Winchester-MA 2013
3/30/13 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 W
4/2/13 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
4/4/13 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 W
4/6/13 Belmont MA    No D2 W
4/9/13 Lexington HS MA    No D1 W
4/15/13 North Andover MA    No D1 L
4/17/13 Framingham MA    No D1 W
4/20/13 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
4/23/13 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 W
4/26/13 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D2 W
4/27/13 Andover, MA MA    No D1 T
4/29/13 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 W
4/30/13 Melrose MA    No D2 W
5/3/13 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 W
5/6/13 Belmont MA    No D2 W
5/9/13 Lexington HS MA    No D1 W
5/11/13 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 W
5/14/13 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 W
5/17/13 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 W
5/21/13 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 W
5/28/13 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 W
5/30/13 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 W
6/4/13 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 W
6/6/13 Marblehead MA    No D2 W
6/10/13 Norwell MA    So D2 L
Winchester Thurston-PA 2013
4/2/13 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-2 W
4/4/13 Blackhawk PA    WP D2-2 L
4/9/13 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-2 L
4/11/13 Moon Area PA    WP D2-2 W
4/17/13 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-2 L
4/23/13 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-2 L
4/25/13 Blackhawk PA    WP D2-2 L
4/30/13 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-2 L
5/2/13 Moon Area PA    WP D2-2
5/3/13 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 L
5/7/13 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-2 L
Windham, ME-ME 2013
4/23/13 Deering ME    A East W
4/26/13 Bonny Eagle ME    A West W
4/27/13 Freeport, ME ME    B East L
5/2/13 Portland ME    A East L
5/7/13 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East W
5/10/13 Greely ME    B West L
5/13/13 Westbrook ME    A West W
5/14/13 Cheverus ME    A East L
5/17/13 South Portland ME    A West W
5/21/13 Biddeford ME    A West W
5/24/13 Noble ME    A West W
5/29/13 Scarborough ME    A West L
6/5/13 Lewiston ME    A East W
6/8/13 Cheverus ME    A East L
Windham, NH-NH 2013
4/8/13 Merrimack Valley NH    DIII W
4/11/13 Pelham, NH NH    DIII W
4/13/13 Londonderry NH    DI W
4/17/13 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 W
4/22/13 Derryfield School NH    DIII W
4/23/13 Con-Val Regional NH    DIII W
4/25/13 Con-Val Regional NH    DIII W
4/27/13 Portsmouth, NH NH    DII L
4/29/13 Oyster River NH    DIII W
5/1/13 Pelham, NH NH    DIII W
5/3/13 John Stark Regional NH    DIII W
5/9/13 Gilford NH    DIII W
5/13/13 Derryfield School NH    DIII W
5/15/13 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    DI L
5/16/13 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    DIII W
5/20/13 Merrimack Valley NH    DIII W
5/23/13 Laconia NH    DIII W
Windsor, CT-CT 2013
4/3/13 Farmington, CT CT    Class M L
4/5/13 Granby Memorial, CT CT    Class S L
4/8/13 Southington CT    Class L L
4/10/13 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L L
4/24/13 Canton, CT CT    Class S L
4/26/13 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S L
4/29/13 East Catholic CT    Class S W
5/1/13 Rocky Hill HS CT    Class S W
5/3/13 Berlin CT    Class M W
5/7/13 RHAM CT    Class M W
5/13/13 Bristol Co-op CT    Class L W
5/15/13 East Catholic CT    Class S W
5/17/13 Rocky Hill HS CT    Class S W
5/22/13 Bristol Co-op CT    Class L W
5/28/13 Wilton CT    Class M L
Winnacunnet-NH 2013
4/8/13 Goffstown NH    DII W
4/10/13 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    DII W
4/12/13 Merrimack NH    DII W
4/15/13 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    DII W
4/18/13 Hanover, NH NH    DII L
4/22/13 Dover, NH NH    DII W
4/30/13 Bishop Guertin NH    DII L
5/2/13 Merrimack NH    DII L
5/6/13 Bedford, NH NH    DII L
5/9/13 Bow NH    DII W
5/14/13 Spaulding, NH NH    DII W
5/16/13 Keene NH    DII W
5/21/13 Timberlane Regional NH    DII W
5/22/13 Portsmouth, NH NH    DII L
5/29/13 Bishop Guertin NH    DII L
Winslow-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
4/5/13 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
4/8/13 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
4/9/13 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 4S L
4/18/13 Oakcrest NJ    Grp 3S L
4/19/13 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
4/22/13 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S L
4/24/13 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S L
4/26/13 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S L
5/1/13 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 4S L
5/7/13 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
5/8/13 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S L
5/10/13 Lower Cape May NJ    Grp 2S L
5/13/13 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S L
5/15/13 Oakcrest NJ    Grp 3S L
5/17/13 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
Winsor School-NE 2013
4/10/13 Lexington Christian Acad NE W
4/13/13 Portsmouth Abbey NE L
4/17/13 Berwick Academy NE L
4/26/13 Pingree School NE L
5/1/13 Newton CDS NE L
5/3/13 Beaver CDS NE W
5/6/13 Southfield School NE L
5/10/13 Bancroft School NE W
5/11/13 Proctor Academy NE L
5/15/13 Concord Academy, MA NE W
5/17/13 Dana Hall School NE L
5/18/13 Beaver CDS NE W
Winston Churchill-MD 2013
3/21/13 Bullis School DC    ISL AA L
3/23/13 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/4/13 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
4/8/13 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A W
4/11/13 Walter Johnson MD    4A-3A W
4/15/13 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/17/13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A L
4/19/13 Richard Montgomery, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/24/13 Wootton MD    4A-3A L
4/29/13 Springbrook MD    4A-3A W
5/3/13 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A L
5/6/13 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A
5/8/13 Kennedy, MD MD    4A-3A W
5/10/13 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A L
Winter Park-FL 2013
2/19/13 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 W
2/21/13 Cypress Creek FL    Dist 12 W
2/23/13 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 L
2/23/13 Barron Collier FL    Dist 16 L
2/26/13 East River FL    Dist 11 W
2/28/13 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 11 W
3/2/13 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 L
3/2/13 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 18 W
3/5/13 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 L
3/6/13 Lake Howell FL    Dist 10 W
3/13/13 Orangewood CS FL    Dist 10 W
3/14/13 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 W
3/21/13 Lake Nona FL    Dist 12 W
4/2/13 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 L
4/8/13 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 L
4/9/13 Colonial, FL FL    Indep W
4/11/13 Freedom, FL FL    Dist 12 W
4/12/13 Boone FL    Dist 9 W
4/16/13 Lake Howell FL    Dist 10 W
4/18/13 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 L