HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2013

Virginia Episcopal-VA 2013
3/12/13 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
4/5/13 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS L
4/9/13 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS L
4/12/13 Covenant School VA    LIS L
4/13/13 South County Club VA    Indep W
4/19/13 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
4/23/13 Steward School VA    LIS W
5/2/13 Steward School VA    LIS L
5/9/13 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA W
Visitation Academy,-MO 2013
4/2/13 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
4/4/13 Clayton MO    PSLA W
4/5/13 Blue Valley KS    MGLA L
4/6/13 St. Teresas Academy MO    MGLA L
4/6/13 Notre Dame de Sion MO    MGLA L
4/10/13 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA W
4/11/13 O’Fallon, IL IL    Indep L
4/12/13 Webster Groves MO    PSLA L
4/15/13 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
4/22/13 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA L
4/25/13 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
4/30/13 Marquette MO    PSLA L
5/3/13 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
5/6/13 Westminster, MO MO    Metro L
5/9/13 Webster Groves MO    PSLA L
Visitation-St. Paul-MN 2013
4/27/13 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/30/13 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL L
5/4/13 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL W
5/6/13 Burnsville MN    MSHSL L
5/7/13 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
5/9/13 Breck School MN    MSHSL L
5/14/13 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/16/13 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL L
5/17/13 Brainerd MN    NSLA W
5/18/13 Owatonna MN    MSHSL L
5/20/13 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL L
5/23/13 Mahtomedi MN    MSHSL W
5/24/13 Eastview MN    MSHSL L
5/28/13 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
Voorhees-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/3/13 Somerville NJ    Grp 3N W
4/5/13 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N W
4/8/13 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N L
4/10/13 Warren Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
4/13/13 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N L
4/15/13 Bernards NJ    Grp 1S L
4/17/13 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ    Grp 1S W
4/22/13 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/24/13 Somerville NJ    Grp 3N L
4/26/13 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N W
4/29/13 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N L
5/1/13 Warren Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
5/6/13 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N L
5/9/13 North Warren, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
5/10/13 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N L
5/17/13 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
W.T. Dwyer-FL 2013
2/19/13 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 L
2/26/13 Suncoast Community FL    Dist 19 W
3/6/13 Seminole Ridge FL    Dist 19 W
4/6/13 West Boca Raton FL    Dist 22 L
4/6/13 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 20 L
4/8/13 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 20 L
4/10/13 South Fork FL    Dist 18 L
4/15/13 Jupiter HS FL    Dist 19 L
W.T. Woodson-VA 2013
3/14/13 Langley VA    Lbrty L
3/19/13 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
3/20/13 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC W
4/5/13 Robinson Secondary, VA VA    Cncrd W
4/12/13 South County, Lorton VA    Pat W
4/16/13 T.C. Williams VA    Pat W
4/18/13 West Potomac VA    Pat W
4/22/13 Annandale VA    Pat W
4/25/13 West Springfield, VA VA    Pat W
4/29/13 Lake Braddock VA    Pat W
5/1/13 Robert E. Lee VA    Pat W
5/3/13 Robert E. Lee VA    Pat W
5/7/13 Annandale VA    Pat W
5/10/13 Lake Braddock VA    Pat W
5/14/13 Robinson Secondary, VA VA    Cncrd W
5/16/13 Langley VA    Lbrty L
Wachusett-MA 2013
4/2/13 Westborough MA    Cen D1 L
4/4/13 Algonquin MA    Cen D1 L
4/9/13 Shrewsbury MA    Cen D1 L
4/13/13 Northbridge MA    Cen D1 W
4/17/13 Grafton Memorial, MA MA    Cen D1 L
4/20/13 Tantasqua MA    Cen D1 L
4/23/13 North Middlesex MA    Cen D1 L
4/25/13 Nashoba Regional MA    Cen D1 L
4/27/13 Ashland MA    So D2 L
4/30/13 Groton-Dunstable MA    Cen D1 L
5/2/13 Westborough MA    Cen D1 W
5/7/13 Algonquin MA    Cen D1 L
5/13/13 Nipmuc MA    Cen D1 L
5/15/13 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 L
5/16/13 North Middlesex MA    Cen D1
5/20/13 Nashoba Regional MA    Cen D1
5/21/13 Shrewsbury MA    Cen D1 L
5/22/13 Groton-Dunstable MA    Cen D1 L
Wade Hampton-SC 2013
2/18/13 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper L
2/26/13 Christ Church ES SC    Upper L
3/1/13 Woodmont SC    Upper L
3/6/13 Clinton, SC SC    Upper W
3/8/13 Eastside, SC SC    Upper L
3/12/13 Riverside, SC SC    Upper L
3/15/13 Mauldin SC    Upper L
3/18/13 Nation Ford SC    Indep L
3/19/13 Greenville, SC SC    Upper L
3/22/13 Dorman SC    Upper L
3/26/13 Spartanburg SC    Upper L
3/27/13 Woodmont SC    Upper W
3/29/13 Eastside, SC SC    Upper L
Wahconah Regional-MA 2013
4/5/13 Pittsfield MA    West D1 L
4/8/13 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    West D1 W
4/16/13 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 W
4/24/13 Pittsfield MA    West D1 L
4/26/13 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    West D1 W
4/30/13 Lee, MA MA    West D1 L
5/2/13 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 L
5/6/13 Chicopee Comp MA    Indep L
5/7/13 Lee, MA MA    West D1 W
5/9/13 Pittsfield MA    West D1 W
5/14/13 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    West D1 L
5/15/13 Westfield HS, MA MA    West D1 L
5/20/13 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 L
5/22/13 Lee, MA MA    West D1 L
Wakefield HS, VA-VA 2013
3/13/13 Fairfax VA    Lbrty L
3/15/13 South County, Lorton VA    Pat L
3/20/13 John Champe VA    NW AA W
4/3/13 Park View VA    NW AA W
4/5/13 Hayfield VA    Natl L
4/12/13 Edison, VA VA    Natl L
4/16/13 Falls Church VA    Natl L
4/18/13 J.E.B. Stuart VA    Natl L
4/23/13 Park View VA    NW AA W
4/26/13 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl L
4/29/13 Washington-Lee VA    Natl L
5/3/13 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl L
Wakefield Memorial,-MA 2013
4/2/13 Beverly MA    No D1 L
4/4/13 Melrose MA    No D2 L
4/6/13 Wilmington MA    No D2 L
4/8/13 Belmont MA    No D2 L
4/10/13 Watertown, MA MA    No D2 L
4/18/13 Greater Lowell Tech MA    Indep W
4/18/13 Georgetown, MA MA    No D2 L
4/23/13 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 W
4/24/13 Lynnfield MA    No D2 W
4/26/13 Winchester MA    No D2 L
4/29/13 Lexington HS MA    No D1 L
4/30/13 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 L
5/3/13 Melrose MA    No D2 W
5/7/13 Wilmington MA    No D2 L
5/10/13 Watertown, MA MA    No D2 L
5/14/13 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 W
Wakefield School, VA-VA 2013
3/22/13 Trinity Christian, VA VA    Indep L
4/4/13 Foxcroft School VA    DAC L
4/5/13 Trinity Christian, VA VA    Indep L
4/10/13 Highland School VA    DAC L
4/17/13 Fredericksburg Acad VA    DAC L
4/18/13 Foxcroft School VA    DAC L
4/23/13 Highland School VA    DAC L
4/25/13 Fredericksburg Acad VA    DAC L
4/27/13 St. James School DC    Indep L
5/1/13 St. Maria Goretti MD    Indep L
5/7/13 Foxcroft School VA    DAC L
Wakefield, NC-NC 2013
3/1/13 Enloe NC    C3 W
3/4/13 Leesville Road NC    C3 W
3/8/13 Heritage, NC NC    C3 W
3/11/13 Carrboro NC    C4 W
3/15/13 Millbrook, NC NC    C3 W
3/18/13 Broughton NC    C3 W
3/19/13 Holly Springs NC    C2 W
3/22/13 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 L
3/26/13 Enloe NC    C3 W
4/9/13 Broughton NC    C3 L
4/12/13 Heritage, NC NC    C3 W
4/15/13 Chapel Hill NC    C4 W
4/18/13 Millbrook, NC NC    C3 W
4/23/13 Leesville Road NC    C3 W
4/30/13 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 L
5/3/13 Athens Drive NC    C2 L
Waldwick-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/3/13 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N L
4/5/13 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N W
4/9/13 Saddle River Day School NJ    Grp 1N W
4/11/13 Mary Help of Christians NJ    Grp 1N W
4/13/13 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
4/16/13 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/17/13 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
4/19/13 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N L
4/25/13 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N L
4/27/13 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
4/29/13 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/30/13 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N L
5/3/13 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 3N L
5/4/13 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/7/13 Pascack Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
5/14/13 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 3N L
5/16/13 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N L
Walkersville-MD 2013
3/22/13 Tuscarora, MD MD    3A-2A W
3/26/13 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/28/13 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
4/4/13 Brunswick, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/9/13 Century, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/11/13 Linganore MD    4A-3A W
4/16/13 Urbana MD    4A-3A W
4/18/13 Oakdale MD    2A-1A L
4/22/13 Catoctin MD    2A-1A W
4/26/13 Francis Scott Key MD    2A-1A W
4/30/13 Gov. Thomas Johnson MD    3A-2A W
5/2/13 Frederick MD    3A-2A W
5/10/13 Brunswick, MD MD    2A-1A W
5/13/13 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A L
Wall Township-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S L
4/5/13 Neptune NJ    Grp 3S W
4/8/13 Howell NJ    Grp 4S L
4/11/13 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S W
4/17/13 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/18/13 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/20/13 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/22/13 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S W
4/25/13 Neptune NJ    Grp 3S W
4/27/13 Howell NJ    Grp 4S W
4/30/13 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S W
5/3/13 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/9/13 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S L
5/11/13 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
5/11/13 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
5/16/13 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
Walled Lake United-MI 2013
3/22/13 Northville MI    DI L
3/23/13 Warren Regina MI    DII W
3/23/13 Saline MI    DI L
4/8/13 Grand Blanc MI    DI L
4/10/13 Brighton, MI MI    DI L
4/13/13 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII L
4/15/13 Hartland MI    DI L
4/22/13 White Lake Lakeland MI    DI L
4/24/13 Grand Blanc MI    DI L
4/26/13 Farmington Hills Harrison MI    DI W
4/29/13 Brighton, MI MI    DI L
5/1/13 Hartland MI    DI L
5/2/13 Waterford United, MI MI    DI L
5/6/13 Waterford United, MI MI    DI L
5/8/13 White Lake Lakeland MI    DI L
5/13/13 Novi MI    DI L
5/20/13 Brighton, MI MI    DI L
Walnut Hills-OH 2013
3/26/13 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
3/27/13 Centerville OH    D1 S L
4/8/13 Cincinnati Hills CA OH    D2 S W
4/9/13 Colerain Club OH    S Club W
4/11/13 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S L
4/23/13 Loveland OH    D1 S L
4/25/13 Milford Club, OH OH    S Club L
4/27/13 Anderson, OH OH    D2 S L
4/29/13 Springboro OH    D1 S L
4/30/13 Lebanon, OH OH    D1 S L
5/1/13 Notre Dame Acad, KY KY    Dist 4 W
5/2/13 Lakota West OH    D1 S L
5/6/13 Kings OH    D2 S W
5/9/13 Seton School OH    D2 S L
5/13/13 Lakota East OH    D1 S L
Walpole-MA 2013
4/5/13 Natick MA    So D1 L
4/6/13 Mansfield MA    So D1 L
4/9/13 Newton North MA    So D1 W
4/11/13 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
4/13/13 Canton, MA MA    So D2 W
4/19/13 Newton North MA    So D1 W
4/23/13 Brookline MA    So D1 W
4/25/13 Dedham MA    So D2 W
4/27/13 King Philip MA    So D1 W
4/30/13 Needham MA    So D1 L
5/2/13 Medfield MA    So D2 L
5/6/13 Natick MA    So D1 W
5/7/13 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
5/14/13 Norwood MA    So D1 W
5/16/13 Braintree MA    So D1 W
5/21/13 Franklin, MA MA    So D1 L
Walsh Jesuit-OH 2013
3/26/13 Revere, OH OH    D2 N W
4/3/13 Laurel School OH    D2 N W
4/9/13 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N W
4/11/13 Kent Roosevelt OH    D1 N
4/13/13 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N W
4/13/13 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S L
4/15/13 Green OH    D1 N W
4/18/13 Rocky River OH    D2 N L
4/23/13 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
4/26/13 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
4/29/13 Mentor OH    D1 N
5/1/13 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
5/2/13 Kenston OH    D2 N L
5/7/13 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
5/9/13 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N W
5/13/13 Archbishop Hoban OH    D2 N W
5/16/13 Ottawa Hills OH    D2 N L
Walt Whitman, NY-NY 2013
3/22/13 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 W
3/27/13 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/2/13 Commack NY A  Sec 11 W
4/4/13 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/6/13 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 L
4/11/13 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 W
4/16/13 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/13 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
4/22/13 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 L
4/24/13 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
4/26/13 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 W
4/30/13 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
5/3/13 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 W
5/9/13 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
5/13/13 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
5/17/13 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
Walter Johnson-MD 2013
3/14/13 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC L
3/21/13 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A W
4/3/13 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/5/13 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A W
4/8/13 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
4/11/13 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A L
4/13/13 Wootton MD    4A-3A L
4/16/13 Richard Montgomery, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/22/13 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/24/13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A W
4/27/13 Springbrook MD    4A-3A W
5/1/13 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
5/4/13 Rockville MD    3A-2A
5/8/13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A W
5/10/13 Wootton MD    4A-3A L
Walton-GA 2013
2/21/13 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA W
2/25/13 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA W
2/28/13 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/5/13 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA T
3/8/13 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A W
3/11/13 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/14/13 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/20/13 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/28/13 Etowah GA    AAAAAA W
4/5/13 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 W
4/6/13 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A T
4/6/13 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S W
4/16/13 North Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
4/23/13 Lassiter GA    AAAAAA W
4/26/13 Kentucky Country Day KY    Dist 3 W
4/27/13 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/30/13 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA W
5/3/13 Roswell GA    AAAAAA W
5/7/13 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAAA W
5/10/13 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA W
5/14/13 Lassiter GA    AAAAAA L
Wando-SC 2013
2/20/13 Hilton Head SC    Lower W
2/27/13 West Ashley SC    Lower W
3/1/13 Collins Hill GA    AAAAAA W
3/2/13 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAAA L
3/2/13 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper L
3/6/13 Socastee SC    Lower W
3/8/13 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper L
3/9/13 Greenville, SC SC    Upper W
3/11/13 Academic Magnet SC    Lower W
3/13/13 Hilton Head SC    Lower W
3/18/13 Bluffton SC    Lower W
3/20/13 Bishop England SC    Lower W
3/25/13 Bishop England SC    Lower W
3/27/13 Bluffton SC    Lower W
4/2/13 Richland Northeast SC    Indep W
4/5/13 Academic Magnet SC    Lower W
4/9/13 Bishop England SC    Lower L
Wantagh-NY 2013
3/18/13 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
3/20/13 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 W
3/28/13 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA W
4/1/13 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 W
4/5/13 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 W
4/9/13 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
4/11/13 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 W
4/18/13 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 W
4/20/13 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
4/24/13 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
4/26/13 South Side NY B  Sec 8 W
4/27/13 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
4/29/13 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
5/2/13 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 W
5/6/13 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 W
5/13/13 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 W
5/16/13 South Side NY B  Sec 8 W
5/22/13 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
Wappingers-NY 2013
4/3/13 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
4/5/13 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 L
4/8/13 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9 L
4/10/13 Beacon NY B  Sec 1 W
4/15/13 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
4/20/13 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 L
4/23/13 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
4/24/13 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/26/13 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 L
4/29/13 Our Lady of Lourdes NY C  Sec 1 W
5/1/13 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 L
5/3/13 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 W
5/6/13 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
5/8/13 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
5/11/13 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/13/13 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 L
5/16/13 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 L
Ward Melville-NY 2013
3/22/13 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
3/27/13 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 W
3/29/13 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/2/13 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 W
4/4/13 Commack NY A  Sec 11 W
4/10/13 Northport NY A  Sec 11 W
4/13/13 Hauppauge NY A  Sec 11 W
4/16/13 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/13 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/22/13 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 L
4/24/13 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 W
4/26/13 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 W
4/30/13 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 W
5/3/13 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
5/9/13 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 W
5/13/13 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 W
5/20/13 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 W
5/22/13 Northport NY A  Sec 11 W
5/30/13 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
Waring School-MA 2013
4/4/13 Landmark School NE W
4/9/13 Lexington Christian Acad NE L
4/16/13 CH-CH School NE W
4/18/13 Gann Academy NE W
4/24/13 Worcester Academy, MA NE L
4/26/13 Montrose School NE W
5/2/13 Brimmer & May NE W
5/7/13 Gann Academy NE W
5/8/13 Brimmer & May NE W
5/14/13 Landmark School NE W
5/15/13 Montrose School NE L
5/17/13 CH-CH School NE W
Warren-AR 2013
3/16/13 Fremd IL    M Sub L
4/3/13 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
4/5/13 St. Charles Co-op IL    DuPage L
4/6/13 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago L
4/8/13 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub L
4/10/13 Libertyville IL    N Sub L
4/12/13 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub L
4/15/13 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
4/23/13 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub L
4/27/13 Wheaton United IL    DuPage L
5/2/13 Regina Dominican IL    Chicago W
5/3/13 Lane Tech IL    Chicago W
5/6/13 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
5/7/13 Lake Forest HS IL    N Sub L
5/8/13 Palatine IL    M Sub L
5/10/13 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub
5/13/13 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub L
Warren Hills-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Somerville NJ    Grp 3N L
4/3/13 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N L
4/5/13 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N L
4/8/13 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N L
4/10/13 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N L
4/12/13 Bernards NJ    Grp 1S L
4/15/13 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ    Grp 1S L
4/17/13 Immaculata NJ    Grp 1S L
4/20/13 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/22/13 Somerville NJ    Grp 3N L
4/24/13 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N L
4/26/13 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N L
5/1/13 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N L
5/8/13 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N L
5/9/13 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N L
5/13/13 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
5/20/13 Immaculata NJ    Grp 1S L
Warren Regina-MI 2013
3/23/13 Walled Lake United MI    DI L
3/23/13 Saline MI    DI L
3/25/13 Oxford, MI MI    DII L
4/9/13 University Liggett MI    DII W
4/13/13 Grosse Pointe North MI    DI L
4/17/13 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII L
4/22/13 Livonia Ladywood, MI MI    DII
4/29/13 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII L
5/1/13 Livonia Ladywood, MI MI    DII
5/3/13 Salem, MI MI    DI L
5/13/13 Skyline, MI MI    DII L
5/21/13 Dexter MI    DII L
5/24/13 Detroit Country Day MI    DII L
Warwick Veterans, RI-RI 2013
4/4/13 Classical RI    DII C L
4/9/13 Cranston East RI    DII C L
4/13/13 Narragansett RI    DII S L
4/15/13 Lincoln HS, RI RI    DII C W
4/18/13 Tiverton RI    DII E L
4/22/13 East Providence RI    DII E L
4/24/13 Lincoln School, RI RI    DII C L
4/27/13 Mt. Hope RI    DII E L
4/28/13 Middletown, RI RI    DII E L
5/1/13 Pilgrim RI    DII S L
5/6/13 Portsmouth HS, RI RI    DII E L
5/7/13 Classical RI    DII C L
5/9/13 Cranston East RI    DII C L
5/14/13 Lincoln School, RI RI    DII C L
5/16/13 Lincoln HS, RI RI    DII C W
5/23/13 Lincoln School, RI RI    DII C L
Warwick, NY-NY 2013
4/3/13 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 W
4/5/13 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
4/6/13 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 L
4/9/13 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
4/11/13 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
4/16/13 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 W
4/17/13 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9 W
4/23/13 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
4/29/13 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 L
4/30/13 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 W
5/2/13 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 W
5/4/13 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
5/6/13 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9 W
5/16/13 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9
5/24/13 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9 W
5/28/13 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
Washington Township-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Egg Harbor Twp NJ    Grp 4S W
4/3/13 Shawnee NJ    Grp 4S L
4/6/13 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S L
4/8/13 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/10/13 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/15/13 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S W
4/17/13 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
4/19/13 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S W
4/22/13 Shawnee NJ    Grp 4S L
4/24/13 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/29/13 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
5/1/13 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
5/4/13 Cherokee, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
5/7/13 Cherokee, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/9/13 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
5/14/13 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
5/17/13 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S W
5/21/13 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
Washington-Lee-VA 2013
3/11/13 Dominion VA    NW AA W
3/13/13 George C. Marshall VA    Lbrty L
3/15/13 Fairfax VA    Lbrty W
3/19/13 Herndon VA    Cncrd W
3/21/13 Thomas Jefferson S&T; VA    Lbrty L
4/3/13 George Mason VA    NW AA W
4/5/13 J.E.B. Stuart VA    Natl W
4/6/13 Falls Church VA    Natl W
4/10/13 McLean, VA VA    Lbrty L
4/16/13 Hayfield VA    Natl W
4/18/13 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl L
4/22/13 Mt. Vernon VA    Natl W
4/26/13 Edison, VA VA    Natl W
4/29/13 Wakefield HS, VA VA    Natl W
5/7/13 Hayfield VA    Natl L
5/14/13 Langley VA    Lbrty L
Washingtonville-NY 2013
4/1/13 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 L
4/3/13 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 L
4/4/13 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 L
4/5/13 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
4/9/13 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
4/11/13 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 L
4/16/13 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
4/23/13 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9
4/26/13 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 L
4/30/13 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9 L
5/2/13 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
5/7/13 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 L
5/9/13 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 L
5/14/13 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9
5/16/13 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9
Watauga-NC 2013
3/16/13 Lake Norman NC    C7 L
3/20/13 West Forsyth, NC NC    C6 L
4/9/13 Lake Norman Charter NC    C7 L
4/10/13 West Forsyth, NC NC    C6 W
4/16/13 Hopewell NC    C7 W
4/18/13 Lake Norman Charter NC    C7 L
4/20/13 Hough NC    C7 L
4/22/13 Hopewell NC    C7 W
4/25/13 Hough NC    C7 L
4/27/13 Lake Norman NC    C7 L
Watchung Hills-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N W
4/5/13 Warren Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
4/8/13 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N W
4/10/13 Bernards NJ    Grp 1S W
4/12/13 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ    Grp 1S W
4/15/13 Immaculata NJ    Grp 1S W
4/17/13 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/22/13 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N W
4/25/13 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N L
4/26/13 Warren Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
4/29/13 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N W
5/1/13 Bernards NJ    Grp 1S W
5/2/13 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/7/13 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N W
5/9/13 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/14/13 Somerville NJ    Grp 3N L
5/17/13 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N W
5/21/13 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
Waterford United, MI-MI 2013
3/25/13 Clarkston MI    DI L
3/27/13 West Bloomfield MI    DI W
4/8/13 Brighton, MI MI    DI L
4/15/13 Grand Blanc MI    DI L
4/19/13 Northville MI    DI L
4/22/13 Hartland MI    DI L
4/24/13 Brighton, MI MI    DI L
4/26/13 Rochester Adams MI    DII T
4/29/13 White Lake Lakeland MI    DI L
5/1/13 Grand Blanc MI    DI L
5/2/13 Walled Lake United MI    DI W
5/6/13 Walled Lake United MI    DI W
5/8/13 Hartland MI    DI L
5/10/13 White Lake Lakeland MI    DI L
5/13/13 Northville MI    DI L
5/28/13 Brighton, MI MI    DI L
Waterford, CT-CT 2013
4/4/13 Bacon Academy CT    Class M W
4/6/13 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M W
4/9/13 Stonington CT    Class S L
4/11/13 St. Bernard, CT CT    Class S L
4/16/13 Ledyard CT    Class M W
4/22/13 Norwich Free Acad CT    Class L L
4/25/13 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M W
4/30/13 East Lyme CT    Class M L
5/2/13 Stonington CT    Class S L
5/4/13 Old Saybrook CT    Class S L
5/7/13 St. Bernard, CT CT    Class S W
5/9/13 Ledyard CT    Class M W
5/11/13 Wheeler, CT CT    Class S W
5/13/13 Ellington CT    Class S L
5/14/13 Wheeler, CT CT    Class S W
5/17/13 Old Lyme CT    Class S L
5/28/13 Old Saybrook CT    Class S L
Waterford, UT-UT 2013
3/20/13 Pleasant Grove, UT UT    DII S W
3/26/13 Davis, UT UT    DII N L
3/28/13 American Fork UT    DII S W
4/9/13 Judge Memorial CS UT    DI N L
4/11/13 Woods Cross UT    DII N L
4/15/13 Herriman UT    DII S L
4/18/13 Lehi UT    DII S W
4/22/13 Timpview UT    DII S W
4/24/13 Pleasant Grove, UT UT    DII S W
4/29/13 Timpanogos UT    DII S W
5/3/13 West Jordan UT    DII S L
5/7/13 Sky View UT    DII N L
5/9/13 Woods Cross UT    DII N W
5/13/13 American Fork UT    DII S L
Waterloo-NY 2013
3/25/13 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
3/27/13 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 W
4/8/13 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
4/12/13 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
4/16/13 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
4/20/13 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
4/22/13 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 W
4/24/13 Wayne Central NY C  Sec 5 W
4/26/13 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 W
4/30/13 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 W
5/2/13 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/4/13 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/6/13 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 W
5/10/13 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/14/13 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/16/13 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 W
5/22/13 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 W
5/23/13 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/29/13 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
Watertown, CT-CT 2013
4/3/13 Stratford, CT CT    Class M L
4/6/13 Pomperaug CT    Class M L
4/13/13 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
4/16/13 Capital Prep CT    Class S W
4/18/13 Lewis Mills CT    Class S L
4/20/13 Stratford, CT CT    Class M L
4/22/13 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S L
4/25/13 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
4/26/13 Bunnell CT    Class M W
4/27/13 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S W
5/4/13 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
5/8/13 Capital Prep CT    Class S W
5/13/13 Canton, CT CT    Class S L
5/15/13 Lewis Mills CT    Class S L
5/16/13 Bunnell CT    Class M L
5/17/13 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S L
5/21/13 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S L
Watertown, MA-MA 2013
4/4/13 Wilmington MA    No D2 W
4/5/13 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 W
4/10/13 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D2 W
4/12/13 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 W
4/16/13 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 W
4/23/13 Melrose MA    No D2 W
4/24/13 Nashoba Valley Tech MA    Cen D1 W
4/26/13 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 W
5/1/13 Belmont MA    No D2 W
5/3/13 Wilmington MA    No D2 W
5/4/13 Matignon MA    No D2 W
5/6/13 Nashoba Valley Tech MA    Cen D1 W
5/10/13 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D2 W
5/11/13 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 W
5/14/13 Melrose MA    No D2 W
5/16/13 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 T
5/18/13 Matignon MA    No D2 W
5/21/13 Newton South MA    So D1 W
Watertown, NY-NY 2013
3/28/13 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
4/10/13 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 W
4/12/13 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 W
4/19/13 Indian River NY B  Sec 3 W
4/20/13 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
4/23/13 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 W
4/25/13 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 W
4/27/13 Massena NY C  Sec 10 W
4/29/13 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 W
5/1/13 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 W
5/4/13 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 W
5/7/13 Indian River NY B  Sec 3 W
5/9/13 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 W
5/10/13 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 W
5/11/13 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
5/14/13 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 W
5/24/13 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
5/28/13 Christian Brothers, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
Watkins Mill-MD 2013
3/22/13 Seneca Valley, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/2/13 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A W
4/5/13 Walter Johnson MD    4A-3A L
4/8/13 Kennedy, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/10/13 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A W
4/12/13 Clarksburg MD    4A-3A L
4/16/13 Magruder MD    4A-3A W
4/19/13 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A L
4/23/13 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/25/13 Rockville MD    3A-2A W
5/1/13 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A
5/6/13 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A
5/10/13 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A L
Watkinson School-NE 2013
4/3/13 Forman School NE W
4/6/13 Williams School RI    Indep L
4/15/13 Chase Collegiate NE W
4/17/13 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
4/19/13 MacDuffie School NE W
4/20/13 Forman School NE W
4/22/13 Master’s School, CT NE W
4/24/13 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE W
4/27/13 Harvey School NE W
4/29/13 Cheshire Academy NE W
5/6/13 Master’s School, CT NE W
5/9/13 Harvey School NE W
Waukesha West-WI 2013
4/9/13 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 L
4/10/13 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 W
4/14/13 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
4/14/13 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 L
4/15/13 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
4/20/13 Oregon WI    MALA W
4/23/13 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 L
4/25/13 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 L
4/27/13 Mukwonago WI    C-8 L
4/30/13 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
5/1/13 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 L
5/7/13 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 L
5/9/13 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
5/13/13 Mukwonago WI    C-8 L
5/15/13 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 L
5/18/13 Mukwonago WI    C-8 L
5/20/13 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 L
5/22/13 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
5/30/13 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
Waunakee-WI 2013
4/4/13 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
4/23/13 Madison West, WI WI    MALA W
4/25/13 LaFollette WI    MALA W
4/30/13 Middleton, WI WI    MALA W
5/2/13 Oregon WI    MALA W
5/6/13 Verona, WI WI    MALA W
5/7/13 Sun Prairie WI    MALA W
5/13/13 Madison West, WI WI    MALA W
5/14/13 Oregon WI    MALA W
5/16/13 LaFollette WI    MALA W
5/21/13 Verona, WI WI    MALA W
6/1/13 Sun Prairie WI    MALA W
6/5/13 Middleton, WI WI    MALA W
6/8/13 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 L
Wayland-MA 2013
4/2/13 Belmont MA    No D2 W
4/4/13 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 W
4/5/13 Tantasqua MA    Cen D1 W
4/9/13 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 T
4/11/13 Weston, MA MA    No D2 W
4/22/13 Ipswich MA    No D2 W
4/25/13 Waltham MA    No D1 W
4/29/13 Belmont MA    No D2 W
4/30/13 Westford Academy MA    No D1 L
5/2/13 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 W
5/6/13 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 W
5/10/13 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 W
5/16/13 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 W
5/20/13 Natick MA    So D1 T
5/22/13 Weston, MA MA    No D2 L
5/28/13 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 W
5/30/13 Newburyport MA    No D2 W
6/4/13 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
Wayne Central-NY 2013
3/28/13 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 L
4/8/13 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
4/15/13 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
4/16/13 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 L
4/18/13 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/22/13 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/24/13 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
4/26/13 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 L
4/30/13 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
5/2/13 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/4/13 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 L
5/6/13 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/8/13 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 L
5/11/13 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 L
5/13/13 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/15/13 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 L
5/17/13 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 L
Wayne Hills-NJ 2013
4/1/13 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N L
4/3/13 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/5/13 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
4/11/13 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N W
4/17/13 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N L
4/19/13 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 3N L
4/20/13 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/22/13 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/25/13 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N W
4/27/13 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N W
4/29/13 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
5/1/13 Pascack Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
5/2/13 Mary Help of Christians NJ    Grp 1N W
5/6/13 West Milford Township NJ    Grp 3N W
5/8/13 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
5/11/13 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/13/13 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
5/14/13 Saddle River Day School NJ    Grp 1N L
5/16/13 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 3N L
Wayne Valley-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Pascack Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
4/3/13 Mary Help of Christians NJ    Grp 1N W
4/5/13 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
4/9/13 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
4/11/13 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N W
4/13/13 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/17/13 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
4/20/13 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N L
4/23/13 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N W
4/25/13 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 3N L
4/27/13 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N W
4/29/13 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N W
5/1/13 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N W
5/3/13 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/6/13 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
5/8/13 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N L
5/13/13 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N L
5/16/13 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N L
Waynflete-ME 2013
4/5/13 Hyde-Bath NE W
4/22/13 Wells ME    B West W
4/23/13 Yarmouth ME    B East W
4/27/13 Kennebunk ME    A West W
4/29/13 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
5/1/13 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West W
5/3/13 Falmouth, ME ME    B West W
5/7/13 Freeport, ME ME    B East W
5/13/13 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West W
5/20/13 Falmouth, ME ME    B West W
5/22/13 Yarmouth ME    B East W
5/28/13 Cheverus ME    A East W
5/29/13 Greely ME    B West W
6/8/13 York, ME ME    B West W
6/13/13 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West W
6/15/13 Yarmouth ME    B East W
Wayzata-MN 2013
4/18/13 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
4/22/13 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
4/25/13 Edina MN    MSHSL L
4/27/13 Delano MN    MSHSL L
4/30/13 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/2/13 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
5/4/13 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL L
5/7/13 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL L
5/11/13 Burnsville MN    MSHSL L
5/14/13 Edina MN    MSHSL L
5/16/13 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/21/13 Champlin Park MN    MSHSL W
5/23/13 Anoka MN    MSHSL W
5/29/13 Becker MN    MSHSL L
Webb School-TN 2013
2/19/13 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
2/26/13 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W L
3/9/13 Seymour Club TN    East W
3/9/13 Cheetah’s Club TN    East L
3/12/13 Centennial, TN TN    Cntrl E W
3/14/13 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E W
4/6/13 Baylor School TN    East L
4/7/13 Cheetah’s Club TN    East L
4/12/13 Girls Prep School TN    East L
4/13/13 St. Scholastica FL    Club W
4/13/13 Ocean Springs FL    Club W
4/13/13 Manual KY    Dist 1 L
4/22/13 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E L
4/23/13 St. Cecilia TN    Cntrl W W
4/24/13 Cookeville TN    East W
5/3/13 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
Weber-UT 2013
3/11/13 West Jordan UT    DII S L
3/14/13 Judge Memorial CS UT    DI N L
3/18/13 Sky View UT    DII N L
3/20/13 Cache Valley UT    DI N L
4/3/13 Roy UT    DII N W
4/9/13 Skyline, UT UT    DI N L
4/12/13 Pleasant Grove, UT UT    DII S L
4/17/13 Davis, UT UT    DII N W
4/19/13 Viewmont UT    DII N L
4/24/13 Cache Valley UT    DI N L
5/1/13 West, UT UT    DII N W
5/3/13 Woods Cross UT    DII N L
5/9/13 American Fork UT    DII S L
Webster Groves-MO 2013
3/29/13 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/1/13 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro L
4/3/13 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA L
4/5/13 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
4/6/13 Westminster, MO MO    Metro L
4/6/13 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
4/8/13 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
4/10/13 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/12/13 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
4/15/13 Westminster, MO MO    Metro L
4/17/13 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
4/19/13 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA W
4/22/13 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro W
4/24/13 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA W
4/26/13 Clayton MO    PSLA W
4/29/13 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
4/30/13 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
5/1/13 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
5/3/13 Kirkwood MO    PSLA L
5/6/13 Eureka MO    PSLA L
5/9/13 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
5/11/13 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
Webster Schroeder-NY 2013
3/21/13 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 W
3/28/13 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
4/3/13 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
4/11/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 W
4/17/13 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
4/19/13 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
4/23/13 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
4/25/13 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
4/27/13 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
5/1/13 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
5/3/13 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
5/4/13 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 W
5/7/13 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
5/9/13 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
5/13/13 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/15/13 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
5/21/13 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
Webster Thomas-NY 2013
3/28/13 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 W
4/13/13 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 W
4/15/13 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/17/13 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 W
4/20/13 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/23/13 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
4/25/13 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
4/27/13 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
4/29/13 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/1/13 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
5/3/13 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
5/7/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 W
5/9/13 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 W
5/11/13 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/13/13 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
5/15/13 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
5/21/13 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
5/23/13 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
Weddington-NC 2013
3/5/13 Charlotte Latin School NC    NCISAA L
3/7/13 J.M. Robinson Club, NC NC    Indep W
3/8/13 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA L
3/12/13 Cuthbertson NC    C9 W
3/13/13 Porter Ridge NC    C9 W
3/15/13 South Mecklenburg NC    C8 W
3/18/13 Ardrey Kell NC    C9 L
3/20/13 Marvin Ridge NC    C9 L
3/27/13 Independence, NC NC    C8 W
4/9/13 Providence HS, NC NC    C8 W
4/10/13 Cuthbertson NC    C9 W
4/15/13 Porter Ridge NC    C9 W
4/16/13 Charlotte Latin School NC    NCISAA L
4/24/13 Marvin Ridge NC    C9 L
4/29/13 Ardrey Kell NC    C9 L
Wekiva-FL 2013
2/19/13 East River FL    Dist 11 W
2/21/13 Colonial, FL FL    Indep W
2/26/13 Edgewater FL    Dist 9 L
2/28/13 West Orange FL    Dist 8 L
3/4/13 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 6 W
3/6/13 Apopka FL    Dist 7 L
3/13/13 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 L
3/19/13 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
3/21/13 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
4/1/13 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
4/3/13 Cornerstone Charter FL    Indep W
4/5/13 Freedom, FL FL    Dist 12 W
4/9/13 Satellite FL    Dist 17 L
4/12/13 Lake Howell FL    Dist 10 L
4/16/13 Apopka FL    Dist 7 L
Wellesley HS-MA 2013
3/28/13 Framingham MA    No D1 L
4/2/13 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 W
4/5/13 Dedham MA    So D2 W
4/9/13 Needham MA    So D1 L
4/11/13 Walpole MA    So D1 W
4/16/13 Natick MA    So D1 W
4/20/13 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 L
4/23/13 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
4/26/13 Milton, MA MA    So D2 W
4/30/13 Brookline MA    So D1 W
5/3/13 Norwood MA    So D1 W
5/7/13 Braintree MA    So D1 W
5/9/13 Newton North MA    So D1 W
5/11/13 Franklin, MA MA    So D1 L
5/14/13 Natick MA    So D1 W
5/16/13 Framingham MA    No D1 L
5/18/13 Needham MA    So D1 L
5/21/13 Winchester MA    No D2 L
5/29/13 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 W
5/31/13 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
Wellington School, O-OH 2013
4/2/13 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N L
4/4/13 Granville OH    D2 S L
4/9/13 Bishop Watterson OH    D1 S L
4/11/13 Westerville South OH    D1 N W
4/16/13 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S L
4/18/13 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S L
4/20/13 Miami Valley School OH    D2 S W
4/23/13 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S L
4/25/13 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S L
4/26/13 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S L
4/30/13 Bexley OH    D2 S L
5/2/13 Gahanna Lincoln OH    D1 S W
5/4/13 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S L
5/7/13 Hilliard Davidson OH    D1 S L
5/21/13 New Albany OH    D2 S L
Wellington, FL-FL 2013
2/19/13 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 20 W
2/21/13 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 21 L
2/26/13 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 L
2/28/13 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 W
3/5/13 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 L
3/8/13 Pine Crest FL    Dist 24 L
3/11/13 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 L
3/16/13 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 18 L
3/19/13 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 20 W
3/21/13 Olympic Heights FL    Dist 21 W
4/1/13 Martin County FL    Dist 18 L
4/4/13 Spanish River FL    Dist 21
4/6/13 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 19 W
4/6/13 John Carroll CS, FL FL    Dist 18 W
4/8/13 Pine School FL    Dist 18 L
4/10/13 Boca Raton FL    Dist 21
4/16/13 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 20 W
4/19/13 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 L
Wells-ME 2013
4/22/13 Waynflete ME    B West L
4/25/13 Noble ME    A West W
4/27/13 Biddeford ME    A West W
4/29/13 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
5/3/13 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West L
5/7/13 Yarmouth ME    B East L
5/9/13 York, ME ME    B West L
5/14/13 Greely ME    B West L
5/16/13 Falmouth, ME ME    B West L
5/21/13 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East L
5/23/13 Freeport, ME ME    B East L
5/30/13 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
Wenatchee-WA 2013
3/16/13 Spanaway Lake WA    Nisq W
3/16/13 Graham-Kapowsin WA    Nisq W
3/23/13 Tahoma WA    Nisq T
3/27/13 Snohomish WA    No S L
4/13/13 Stadium WA    Pen T
4/13/13 Eastside Catholic, WA WA    Snoq L
4/20/13 Lakeside School WA    No S L
4/20/13 Bellarmine Prep WA    Pen W
4/24/13 Roosevelt, WA WA    No S L
4/27/13 Nathan Hale WA    No S W
4/27/13 Garfield, WA WA    Alki W
5/1/13 Mukilteo WA    No S W
5/7/13 Gig Harbor WA    Pen W
5/11/13 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen L
Wentzville-MO 2013
3/15/13 Eureka MO    PSLA L
3/16/13 Mehlville MO    Indep W
3/19/13 Barat Academy MO    MWAA L
4/6/13 Omaha Club KS    MGLA W
4/6/13 Des Moines Club, IA KS    MGLA W
4/8/13 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/20/13 Columbia Club, MO MO    MGLA W
4/20/13 Bloomington IN W
4/24/13 O’Fallon, IL IL    Indep L
4/29/13 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA L
5/7/13 Mehlville MO    Indep W
5/11/13 Columbia Club, MO MO    MGLA W
Wesley Chapel HS Clu-FL 2013
2/15/13 Palm Harbor Univ Club FL    GC No W
2/18/13 Ocala Club FL    GC No W
2/26/13 Summerlin Acad Club FL    GC So W
2/28/13 H.B. Plant Club FL    GC So L
3/5/13 Steinbrenner Club FL    GC No W
3/9/13 St. Petersburg Club FL    GC So W
3/22/13 Robinson Club, FL FL    GC So L
4/3/13 Wharton Club FL    GC No W
4/6/13 East Lake Club FL    GC No W
4/9/13 Alonso Club FL    GC No W
4/13/13 Newsome Club FL    GC So L
4/15/13 Steinbrenner Club FL    GC No W
4/22/13 Wharton Club FL    GC No W
4/27/13 H.B. Plant Club FL    GC So L
Wesleyan School-GA 2013
2/20/13 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAAA L
2/22/13 Collins Hill GA    AAAAAA L
2/26/13 Lovett GA    AAAAA-A W
2/27/13 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/1/13 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/7/13 Northview, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/20/13 Parkview GA    AAAAAA W
3/22/13 Darlington GA    AAAAA-A W
3/26/13 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/28/13 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAAA-A W
4/3/13 Marist, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/9/13 North Forsyth GA    AAAAAA W
4/11/13 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/16/13 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/19/13 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/23/13 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A W
4/25/13 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAAA-A L
5/1/13 North Springs GA    AAAAA-A W
5/8/13 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A L
West Albany-OR 2013
3/14/13 Corvallis OR    South L
3/18/13 South Salem OR    South L
4/4/13 Roseburg OR    South L
4/5/13 Corvallis OR    South L
4/8/13 South Salem OR    South L
4/16/13 Sheldon OR    South L
4/23/13 Crescent Valley OR    South W
4/25/13 Marist, OR OR    South L
4/27/13 Bend United OR    South L
4/30/13 South Eugene OR    South L
5/1/13 West Salem OR    South L
West Ashley-SC 2013
2/18/13 Socastee SC    Lower L
2/27/13 Wando SC    Lower L
3/2/13 Ashley Hall Club SC    Indep W
3/6/13 Hilton Head SC    Lower L
3/9/13 Ashley Hall Club SC    Indep W
3/13/13 Bishop England SC    Lower L
3/20/13 Academic Magnet SC    Lower L
3/23/13 Hilton Head SC    Lower L
3/25/13 Academic Magnet SC    Lower L
3/27/13 Bishop England SC    Lower L
3/30/13 Socastee SC    Lower L
West Babylon-NY 2013
3/18/13 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
3/27/13 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
4/2/13 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
4/4/13 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/10/13 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 W
4/13/13 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
4/15/13 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
4/16/13 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/13 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 L
4/22/13 Northport NY A  Sec 11 W
4/24/13 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 W
4/26/13 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/30/13 Commack NY A  Sec 11 W
5/3/13 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 W
5/7/13 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 W
5/9/13 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 W
5/13/13 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
5/17/13 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
5/20/13 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
West Bloomfield-MI 2013
3/27/13 Waterford United, MI MI    DI L
4/15/13 Lake Orion MI    DI L
4/19/13 Salem, MI MI    DI L
4/22/13 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII L
4/24/13 Farmington Hills Harrison MI    DI L
5/1/13 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII L
5/3/13 Rochester Adams MI    DII L
5/6/13 Oxford, MI MI    DII L
5/8/13 Stoney Creek MI    DII L
5/16/13 Bloomfield Hills Lahser MI    DI L
West Boca Raton-FL 2013
2/22/13 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 20 L
2/26/13 Taravella FL    Dist 22
2/28/13 Coral Springs Charter FL    Dist 22 T
3/1/13 Spanish River FL    Dist 21 L
3/5/13 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 L
3/7/13 Olympic Heights FL    Dist 21 W
3/12/13 Spanish River FL    Dist 21 L
3/14/13 Taravella FL    Dist 22 W
3/18/13 Coral Springs Charter FL    Dist 22 W
3/20/13 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 L
3/21/13 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 20 L
4/6/13 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 19 W
4/10/13 Spanish River FL    Dist 21 L
4/17/13 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 L
West Broward-FL 2013
2/21/13 Cooper City FL    Dist 23 L
2/25/13 Taravella FL    Dist 22 L
2/28/13 Cypress Bay FL    Dist 23 L
3/5/13 Western HS, FL FL    Dist 23 L
3/7/13 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 23 L
3/8/13 Flanagan FL    Indep W
3/12/13 South Plantation FL    Dist 23 L
3/13/13 Cooper City FL    Dist 23 L
3/14/13 Flanagan FL    Indep W
3/19/13 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 23 L
3/21/13 Plantation FL    Indep W
4/3/13 Cypress Bay FL    Dist 23 L
4/9/13 Flanagan FL    Indep L
4/11/13 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 L
West Chester East-PA 2013
3/22/13 Haverford PA    Centrl W
3/23/13 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
3/27/13 Penncrest PA    Centrl W
4/4/13 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt W
4/6/13 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
4/9/13 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
4/11/13 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt L
4/16/13 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
4/18/13 Coatesville Area PA    Chsmnt W
4/19/13 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
4/23/13 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
4/25/13 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt L
4/27/13 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 L
4/30/13 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt L
5/2/13 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
5/4/13 Harriton PA    Centrl L
5/7/13 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt W
5/9/13 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt W
West Chester Henders-PA 2013
3/22/13 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 W
3/26/13 Ridley PA    Centrl W
3/27/13 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
4/2/13 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 W
4/4/13 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt W
4/8/13 Villa Maria Acad, Malv PA    CAL W
4/9/13 Coatesville Area PA    Chsmnt W
4/11/13 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt W
4/16/13 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt W
4/18/13 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt W
4/23/13 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
4/25/13 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt W
4/27/13 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
4/30/13 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
5/2/13 Unionville PA    Chsmnt W
5/7/13 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt W
5/9/13 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt W
5/14/13 Wissahickon PA    Sub A W
5/16/13 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
West Chester Rustin-PA 2013
3/22/13 Methacton PA    PAC 10 L
3/26/13 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N L
4/2/13 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N W
4/4/13 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
4/6/13 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL L
4/9/13 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt L
4/11/13 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
4/16/13 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
4/18/13 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
4/23/13 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt W
4/25/13 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt L
4/27/13 Lower Merion PA    Centrl L
4/30/13 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt W
5/2/13 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt L
5/4/13 Council Rock North PA    Sub N W
5/7/13 Coatesville Area PA    Chsmnt W
5/9/13 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt W
West Deptford-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/4/13 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
4/6/13 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
4/8/13 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 2S W
4/10/13 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
4/15/13 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
4/17/13 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/19/13 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/23/13 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S W
4/25/13 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
4/27/13 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S W
4/29/13 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
5/1/13 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S W
5/3/13 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/6/13 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
5/9/13 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
5/11/13 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 3S W
5/14/13 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/16/13 Lower Cape May NJ    Grp 2S W
5/21/13 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S W
5/23/13 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
West Essex-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S W
4/4/13 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
4/6/13 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N W
4/8/13 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
4/10/13 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N W
4/16/13 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/18/13 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/20/13 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N W
4/22/13 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
4/24/13 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/26/13 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N W
4/27/13 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N W
4/30/13 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
5/2/13 Caldwell NJ    Grp 2N W
5/4/13 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/7/13 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
5/9/13 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N W
5/11/13 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
5/14/13 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/16/13 St. John Vianney NJ    Grp 2N W
5/18/13 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N W
5/21/13 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
5/24/13 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
West Forsyth, GA-GA 2013
2/19/13 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA W
2/21/13 North Springs GA    AAAAA-A W
2/26/13 Lambert GA    AAAAAA W
3/5/13 John’s Creek GA    AAAAAA W
3/7/13 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA L
3/9/13 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/12/13 Dunwoody GA    AAAAA-A W
3/20/13 South Forsyth GA    AAAAAA W
3/23/13 Etowah GA    AAAAAA W
3/25/13 North Forsyth GA    AAAAAA W
3/28/13 Collins Hill GA    AAAAAA W
4/11/13 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A W
4/16/13 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/18/13 Grayson GA    AAAAAA W
4/23/13 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAAA W
4/30/13 Riverwood GA    AAAAA-A W
5/2/13 Creekview GA    AAAAA-A W
5/7/13 Hillgrove GA    AAAAAA W
5/10/13 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
West Forsyth, NC-NC 2013
3/8/13 Reagan NC    C6 L
3/11/13 East Forsyth NC    C6 L
3/15/13 R.J. Reynolds NC    C6 L
3/19/13 Mt. Tabor NC    C6 W
3/20/13 Watauga NC    C7 W
3/22/13 Bishop McGuinness NC    C6 L
3/26/13 Glenn NC    C6 W
3/28/13 East Forsyth NC    C6 L
4/9/13 R.J. Reynolds NC    C6 L
4/10/13 Watauga NC    C7 L
4/16/13 Reagan NC    C6 L
4/23/13 Bishop McGuinness NC    C6 L
4/24/13 Mt. Tabor NC    C6 W
West Genesee-NY 2013
3/28/13 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 W
4/2/13 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
4/4/13 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 W
4/9/13 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 W
4/13/13 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 W
4/15/13 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 W
4/17/13 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 W
4/19/13 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 W
4/23/13 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 W
4/26/13 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 W
4/30/13 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
5/2/13 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
5/4/13 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 W
5/7/13 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
5/9/13 Christian Brothers, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
5/14/13 Auburn NY B  Sec 3 W
5/24/13 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
West Haven-CT 2013
4/3/13 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S L
4/5/13 Berlin CT    Class M W
4/18/13 North Haven CT    Class M W
4/20/13 Berlin CT    Class M T
4/22/13 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S L
4/24/13 Stamford CT    Class L L
5/1/13 Shelton CT    Class L W
5/2/13 North Haven CT    Class M W
5/4/13 Hamden CT    Class L W
5/6/13 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S L
5/8/13 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S L
5/10/13 Mercy, CT CT    Class M L
5/14/13 Shelton CT    Class L L
5/16/13 Hamden CT    Class L T
5/18/13 Amity CT    Class L L
5/20/13 Mercy, CT CT    Class M L
West Hempstead-NY 2013
3/22/13 Carey NY B  Sec 8 L
4/2/13 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 L
4/5/13 Hempstead NY A  Sec 8 W
4/8/13 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 L
4/11/13 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 L
4/17/13 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 L
4/18/13 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 L
4/22/13 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 L
4/25/13 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 L
4/30/13 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 L
5/1/13 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 L
West Islip-NY 2013
3/22/13 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 W
3/27/13 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
3/30/13 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 W
4/2/13 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 W
4/4/13 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 W
4/10/13 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
4/13/13 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
4/16/13 Commack NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/13 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 W
4/22/13 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 W
4/24/13 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 W
4/26/13 Northport NY A  Sec 11 W
4/30/13 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 W
5/3/13 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 W
5/9/13 Hauppauge NY A  Sec 11 W
5/13/13 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
5/20/13 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
West Jordan-UT 2013
3/6/13 West, UT UT    DII N W
3/11/13 Weber UT    DII N W
3/14/13 Lehi UT    DII S L
3/18/13 Woods Cross UT    DII N L
3/20/13 Copper Hills UT    DI S L
3/25/13 Pleasant Grove, UT UT    DII S L
4/4/13 Herriman UT    DII S L
4/10/13 Timpanogos UT    DII S L
4/12/13 Sky View UT    DII N L
4/24/13 American Fork UT    DII S L
4/29/13 Timpview UT    DII S W
5/3/13 Waterford, UT UT    DII S W
West LA Club-CA 2013
3/16/13 Valley Club CA    LA Club L
4/7/13 Pasadena Club CA    LA Club L
4/27/13 Pasadena Club CA    LA Club L
5/4/13 Valley Club CA    LA Club L
West Linn-OR 2013
3/21/13 Sherwood, OR OR    NW W
4/5/13 Wilsonville OR    NW W
4/8/13 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
4/12/13 Lakeridge OR    TRL W
4/13/13 Beaverton OR    Metro W
4/16/13 Canby OR    TRL W
4/18/13 Clackamas OR    TRL W
4/22/13 Oregon City OR    TRL W
4/26/13 Lake Oswego OR    TRL W
4/30/13 Lakeridge OR    TRL W
5/2/13 Canby OR    TRL W
5/6/13 Clackamas OR    TRL W
5/9/13 Oregon City OR    TRL W
West Milford Townshi-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N L
4/3/13 Pope John XXIII, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/5/13 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N L
4/9/13 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N L
4/11/13 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N L
4/13/13 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N L
4/15/13 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
4/17/13 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/19/13 Kittatinny Regional NJ    Grp 1N L
4/23/13 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
4/25/13 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N L
4/27/13 High Point Regional NJ    Grp 2N W
4/29/13 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
5/3/13 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N L
5/6/13 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N L
5/11/13 North Warren, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
5/15/13 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/17/13 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N L
West Morris Central-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
4/4/13 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/6/13 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/8/13 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
4/10/13 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
4/12/13 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
4/16/13 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
4/18/13 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
4/20/13 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/22/13 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/24/13 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N W
4/26/13 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/3/13 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
5/7/13 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N L
5/9/13 Madison NJ    Grp 2N W
5/13/13 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
5/16/13 Roxbury NJ    Grp 3N W
5/20/13 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N L
West Nottingham Acad-MD 2013
4/12/13 Gunston Day School MD    CALL L
5/14/13 Red Lion Christian, DE DE    Indep L
5/16/13 FCA MD    CALL L
West Orange-FL 2013
2/19/13 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
2/22/13 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 L
2/23/13 Tampa Catholic FL    Dist 13 W
2/26/13 Boone FL    Dist 9 L
2/28/13 Wekiva FL    Dist 7 W
3/5/13 East Ridge, FL FL    Dist 8 W
3/7/13 Apopka FL    Dist 7 W
3/12/13 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
3/14/13 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 11 W
3/18/13 Edgewater FL    Dist 9 W
3/19/13 Lake Minneola FL    Dist 8 W
3/21/13 Lyman FL    Dist 6 W
4/1/13 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 L
4/2/13 Freedom, FL FL    Dist 12 W
4/4/13 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
4/8/13 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 L
4/10/13 Cornerstone Charter FL    Indep W
4/11/13 Viera FL    Dist 17 W
4/16/13 East Ridge, FL FL    Dist 8 W
4/18/13 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
West Philadelphia-PA 2013
3/14/13 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL L
4/2/13 Simon Gratz Charter PA    PPL L
4/8/13 South Philadelphia PA    PPL L
4/12/13 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL
4/15/13 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL L
4/19/13 George Washington, PA PA    PPL L
4/22/13 Girls HS PA    PPL L
4/26/13 South Philadelphia PA    PPL L
5/11/13 Simon Gratz Charter PA    PPL