HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2013

South Plantation-FL 2013
2/19/13 Western HS, FL FL    Dist 23 L
2/22/13 Flanagan FL    Indep W
2/26/13 Cooper City FL    Dist 23 W
2/28/13 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 23 W
3/5/13 Cypress Bay FL    Dist 23 W
3/7/13 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 23 W
3/11/13 Western HS, FL FL    Dist 23 W
3/12/13 West Broward FL    Dist 23 W
3/13/13 Taravella FL    Dist 22 W
3/18/13 Plantation FL    Indep W
3/22/13 Flanagan FL    Indep W
4/1/13 Cypress Bay FL    Dist 23 W
4/3/13 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 W
4/8/13 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 L
4/11/13 Cooper City FL    Dist 23 W
4/16/13 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 23 W
4/18/13 Western HS, FL FL    Dist 23 W
4/23/13 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 W
4/26/13 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 L
South Portland-ME 2013
4/25/13 Sanford, ME ME    A West W
4/27/13 Thornton Academy ME    A West L
5/1/13 Scarborough ME    A West L
5/3/13 Noble ME    A West W
5/7/13 Westbrook ME    A West W
5/9/13 Biddeford ME    A West W
5/11/13 Freeport, ME ME    B East L
5/14/13 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East W
5/17/13 Windham, ME ME    A East L
5/20/13 Deering ME    A East W
5/28/13 Portland ME    A East W
5/29/13 Bonny Eagle ME    A West L
6/5/13 Massabesic ME    A West L
South River-MD 2013
3/21/13 Broadneck MD    4A-3A W
3/30/13 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A W
3/30/13 Century, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/3/13 North County MD    4A-3A W
4/5/13 Meade MD    4A-3A W
4/6/13 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
4/9/13 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A W
4/12/13 Old Mill MD    4A-3A W
4/16/13 Glen Burnie MD    4A-3A W
4/19/13 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A W
4/23/13 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/26/13 Arundel MD    4A-3A W
4/30/13 Severna Park MD    4A-3A W
5/3/13 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A W
5/6/13 Broadneck MD    4A-3A W
5/10/13 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A W
5/13/13 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A W
5/15/13 Broadneck MD    4A-3A L
South Salem-OR 2013
3/13/13 Newberg OR    NW L
3/15/13 Tualatin OR    NW L
3/18/13 West Albany OR    South W
3/20/13 Crescent Valley OR    South W
3/22/13 South Eugene OR    South L
4/2/13 Crescent Valley OR    South W
4/5/13 West Salem OR    South L
4/7/13 Bend United OR    South L
4/8/13 West Albany OR    South W
4/11/13 Sheldon OR    South L
4/16/13 South Eugene OR    South W
4/22/13 Roseburg OR    South L
4/26/13 South Eugene OR    South L
4/29/13 West Salem OR    South L
5/2/13 Corvallis OR    South L
5/6/13 Marist, OR OR    South L
South Side-NY 2013
3/19/13 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 W
3/21/13 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 W
3/27/13 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA L
4/3/13 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/5/13 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 W
4/10/13 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 W
4/13/13 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
4/16/13 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 W
4/19/13 Oyster Bay NY C  Sec 8 W
4/22/13 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 W
4/23/13 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 W
4/26/13 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
4/30/13 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
5/3/13 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 W
5/7/13 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 W
5/13/13 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 W
5/16/13 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
South Western-PA 2013
3/22/13 York Catholic PA    York D2 W
3/26/13 York Suburban PA    York D2 W
4/2/13 Dallastown Area PA    York D1 W
4/4/13 Spring Grove PA    York D1 W
4/6/13 Northern York PA    Indep W
4/8/13 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 W
4/10/13 Central York PA    York D1 W
4/12/13 New Oxford PA    York D1 W
4/15/13 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
4/17/13 Susquehannock PA    York D2 W
4/19/13 West York Area PA    York D2 W
4/22/13 Eastern York PA    York D2 W
4/23/13 Dallastown Area PA    York D1 W
4/26/13 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 W
4/29/13 Spring Grove PA    York D1 W
5/1/13 Central York PA    York D1 W
5/3/13 New Oxford PA    York D1 W
5/7/13 York Catholic PA    York D2 L
5/14/13 West York Area PA    York D2 W
5/16/13 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
South Windsor-CT 2013
4/4/13 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S W
4/6/13 Norwich Free Acad CT    Class L W
4/10/13 RHAM CT    Class M W
4/15/13 Brien McMahon CT    Class L W
4/17/13 Simsbury CT    Class L L
4/26/13 Farmington, CT CT    Class M L
4/29/13 Berlin CT    Class M W
5/2/13 Newington CT    Class L T
5/4/13 Joel Barlow CT    Class M W
5/7/13 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L L
5/10/13 Southington CT    Class L W
5/14/13 Granby Memorial, CT CT    Class S T
5/16/13 Conard CT    Class L L
5/21/13 Glastonbury CT    Class L L
5/28/13 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
Southeast Guilford-NC 2013
2/27/13 Ragsdale NC    C5 L
3/1/13 Northern Guilford NC    C5 L
3/5/13 Southwest Guilford NC    C5 W
3/7/13 Grimsley NC    C5 L
3/12/13 Northwest Guilford NC    C5 L
3/19/13 High Point Central NC    C5 L
3/22/13 Western Guilford NC    C5 L
3/26/13 Page NC    C5 L
3/28/13 Ragsdale NC    C5 L
4/7/13 Northern Guilford NC    C5 L
4/12/13 Southwest Guilford NC    C5 W
4/26/13 High Point Central NC    C5 L
4/29/13 Western Guilford NC    C5 L
4/30/13 Northwest Guilford NC    C5 L
Southern Lehigh-PA 2013
3/22/13 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC 10 L
3/23/13 Baldwin School PA    IAC L
3/25/13 Emmaus PA    LVL W
4/2/13 Moravian Academy PA    Indep W
4/5/13 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL W
4/6/13 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL W
4/10/13 Saucon Valley PA    Indep W
4/13/13 Allentown Central Cath PA    LVL W
4/15/13 Parkland PA    LVL W
4/18/13 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep W
4/27/13 Jenkintown PA    BAL L
4/29/13 Parkland PA    LVL W
5/3/13 Moravian Academy PA    Indep W
5/4/13 Hershey PA    Mid PA W
5/6/13 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL W
5/7/13 Saucon Valley PA    Indep W
5/10/13 Jenkintown PA    BAL W
5/21/13 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL W
5/24/13 Parkland PA    LVL W
5/29/13 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
Southern Regional-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/4/13 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
4/6/13 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S L
4/9/13 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/15/13 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S W
4/16/13 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S W
4/23/13 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
4/24/13 Barnegat Township NJ    Grp 2S L
4/26/13 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S L
4/27/13 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/30/13 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/2/13 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S L
5/4/13 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S W
5/6/13 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/9/13 Central Regional NJ    Grp 3S W
5/11/13 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S L
5/13/13 Millville NJ    Grp 4S W
5/17/13 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 4S L
Southern, Anne Arund-MD 2013
3/21/13 Meade MD    4A-3A W
3/30/13 St. Mary’s Ryken DC    WCAC W
3/30/13 Atholton MD    3A-2A L
4/3/13 Glen Burnie MD    4A-3A W
4/4/13 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/5/13 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A L
4/9/13 Arundel MD    4A-3A W
4/12/13 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/16/13 North County MD    4A-3A W
4/19/13 South River MD    4A-3A L
4/23/13 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
4/26/13 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/30/13 Broadneck MD    4A-3A L
5/3/13 Old Mill MD    4A-3A W
5/10/13 Kent Island MD    2A-1A L
Southfield School-NE 2013
4/2/13 Beaver CDS NE W
4/6/13 Portsmouth Abbey NE L
4/17/13 St. George’s School, RI NE L
4/22/13 Newton CDS NE L
4/27/13 Buckingham, B & N NE L
5/1/13 Tabor Academy NE L
5/3/13 Lexington Christian Acad NE L
5/6/13 Winsor School NE W
5/8/13 Worcester Academy, MA NE W
5/15/13 Winchendon School NE W
5/17/13 Worcester Academy, MA NE L
5/18/13 Proctor Academy NE L
Southington-CT 2013
4/8/13 Windsor, CT CT    Class M W
4/10/13 Berlin CT    Class M W
4/17/13 Conard CT    Class L L
4/22/13 Newington CT    Class L L
4/24/13 Pomperaug CT    Class M W
4/26/13 Simsbury CT    Class L L
4/30/13 Newington CT    Class L L
5/2/13 Mercy, CT CT    Class M W
5/7/13 Farmington, CT CT    Class M L
5/10/13 South Windsor CT    Class L L
5/14/13 Glastonbury CT    Class L L
5/17/13 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L L
5/21/13 Danbury CT    Class L L
5/22/13 Norwalk CT    Class L W
Southlake Carroll-TX 2013
2/9/13 Flower Mound TX    No D2 L
2/14/13 Highland Park, TX TX    No D1 L
2/16/13 Ursuline Academy, TX TX    No D1 L
2/21/13 Coppell TX    No D1 L
2/26/13 McKinney TX    No D2 W
3/2/13 Allen TX    No D1 L
3/6/13 Plano Premier Club TX    No D1 L
3/21/13 Coppell TX    No D1 L
3/27/13 Plano Premier Club TX    No D1 L
3/30/13 Allen TX    No D1 W
4/11/13 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
4/16/13 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
4/20/13 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
Southridge-OR 2013
3/12/13 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
3/20/13 Glencoe OR    NW W
4/3/13 Clackamas OR    TRL W
4/9/13 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro L
4/11/13 Tigard OR    Metro L
4/16/13 Westview, OR OR    Metro W
4/19/13 Sunset OR    Metro L
4/22/13 Tigard OR    Metro W
4/24/13 Beaverton OR    Metro L
4/26/13 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro L
5/3/13 Westview, OR OR    Metro L
5/7/13 Sunset OR    Metro L
5/9/13 Beaverton OR    Metro L
Southwest DeKalb-GA 2013
3/15/13 McEachern GA    AAAAAA L
3/22/13 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/27/13 Tri-Cities GA    AAAAAA L
3/29/13 North Atlanta GA    AAAAA-A W
4/2/13 Decatur, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/5/13 M.L. King GA    AAAAA-A W
4/15/13 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/17/13 Marist, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/22/13 Dunwoody GA    AAAAA-A W
4/24/13 River Ridge GA    AAAAA-A L
4/24/13 Creekview GA    AAAAA-A W
4/27/13 Lakeside, Evans GA    AAAAA-A L
4/29/13 Greenbrier GA    AAAAA-A L
5/2/13 Rockdale County GA    AAAAAA W
Southwest Guilford-NC 2013
2/27/13 Grimsley NC    C5 L
3/1/13 Northwest Guilford NC    C5 L
3/4/13 Page NC    C5 L
3/5/13 Southeast Guilford NC    C5 L
3/8/13 High Point Central NC    C5 L
3/11/13 Page NC    C5 L
3/12/13 Western Guilford NC    C5 L
3/14/13 Bishop McGuinness NC    C6 L
3/19/13 Ragsdale NC    C5 L
3/22/13 Northern Guilford NC    C5 L
4/8/13 Northwest Guilford NC    C5 L
4/11/13 Ragsdale NC    C5 L
4/12/13 Southeast Guilford NC    C5 L
4/16/13 High Point Central NC    C5 L
4/19/13 Western Guilford NC    C5 L
4/23/13 Page NC    C5 L
4/26/13 Ragsdale NC    C5 L
4/29/13 Northern Guilford NC    C5 L
Spain Park-AL 2013
2/25/13 Vestavia Hills AL L
3/1/13 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
3/2/13 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
3/4/13 John Carroll, AL AL W
3/10/13 Huntsville AL L
3/13/13 Oak Mountain Red AL W
4/3/13 Oak Mountain Blue AL L
4/6/13 Huntsville AL W
4/7/13 Mountain Brook Green AL L
4/10/13 Mountain Brook White AL W
4/20/13 Birmingham LC AL L
4/22/13 Hoover, AL AL L
4/28/13 Mountain Brook Green AL L
Spanaway Lake-WA 2013
3/16/13 Wenatchee WA    No S L
3/18/13 Nathan Hale WA    No S L
3/20/13 Mukilteo WA    No S L
3/25/13 Kennedy, WA WA    Alki L
3/27/13 Evergreen, WA WA    Nisq L
4/9/13 North Kitsap WA    Pen W
4/11/13 Tahoma WA    Nisq L
4/15/13 Graham-Kapowsin WA    Nisq L
4/19/13 Puyallup WA    Nisq L
4/22/13 Bethel, WA WA    Nisq L
4/25/13 Lake Tapps WA    Nisq L
4/29/13 Gig Harbor WA    Pen L
Spanish River-FL 2013
2/19/13 Olympic Heights FL    Dist 21 W
2/21/13 John I. Leonard FL    Indep W
2/25/13 Martin County FL    Dist 18 L
2/28/13 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 20 W
3/1/13 West Boca Raton FL    Dist 22 W
3/4/13 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 L
3/7/13 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 21 L
3/12/13 West Boca Raton FL    Dist 22 W
3/14/13 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 L
3/19/13 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 23 W
3/21/13 Boca Raton FL    Dist 21 L
4/2/13 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 20 W
4/4/13 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 20
4/10/13 West Boca Raton FL    Dist 22 W
4/11/13 Oxbridge Academy FL    Indep W
4/17/13 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 L
Spanish Springs-NV 2013
3/6/13 Bishop Manogue NV    HSLL W
3/11/13 North Valleys NV    HSLL W
3/19/13 Northwest, NV NV    HSLL W
3/26/13 Galena NV    HSLL L
4/1/13 Northwest, NV NV    HSLL T
4/5/13 Bishop Manogue NV    HSLL W
4/15/13 Galena NV    HSLL L
4/19/13 North Valleys NV    HSLL W
4/22/13 Truckee-North Tahoe NV    HSLL W
5/4/13 Bishop Manogue NV    HSLL L
Sparrows Point-MD 2013
3/21/13 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C W
3/22/13 Catonsville MD    4A-3A L
3/28/13 Pikesville MD    2A-1A W
4/8/13 Loch Raven MD    2A-1A L
4/10/13 Parkville MD    4A-3A W
4/17/13 Patapsco MD    3A-2A W
4/19/13 Dundalk MD    3A-2A W
4/22/13 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
4/24/13 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A W
4/26/13 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
5/1/13 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A W
5/7/13 Kenwood MD    4A-3A W
5/10/13 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A W
5/13/13 Loch Raven MD    2A-1A L
Sparta-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 2N W
4/3/13 Kittatinny Regional NJ    Grp 1N W
4/5/13 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
4/9/13 Pope John XXIII, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/11/13 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N W
4/12/13 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N W
4/15/13 High Point Regional NJ    Grp 2N W
4/17/13 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
4/19/13 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/23/13 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/25/13 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N W
4/29/13 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N W
5/2/13 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
5/10/13 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 2N W
5/13/13 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
5/15/13 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N L
5/16/13 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
5/17/13 West Milford Township NJ    Grp 3N W
5/20/13 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N W
5/23/13 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N L
Spartanburg-SC 2013
2/19/13 Eastside, SC SC    Upper L
2/22/13 Woodmont SC    Upper W
2/26/13 Hillcrest, SC SC    Upper L
3/1/13 Christ Church ES SC    Upper L
3/5/13 Clinton, SC SC    Upper W
3/7/13 Greenville, SC SC    Upper W
3/12/13 Dorman SC    Upper W
3/14/13 Nation Ford SC    Indep W
3/19/13 Riverside, SC SC    Upper L
3/22/13 Mauldin SC    Upper W
3/26/13 Wade Hampton SC    Upper W
3/27/13 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper L
4/2/13 Fort Mill SC    Lower L
Spaulding, NH-NH 2013
4/8/13 Keene NH    DII L
4/11/13 Goffstown NH    DII L
4/17/13 Timberlane Regional NH    DII L
4/18/13 Portsmouth, NH NH    DII L
4/22/13 Hanover, NH NH    DII L
4/29/13 Dover, NH NH    DII L
5/3/13 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    DII L
5/6/13 Merrimack NH    DII L
5/10/13 Bedford, NH NH    DII L
5/14/13 Winnacunnet NH    DII L
5/15/13 Dover, NH NH    DII L
5/16/13 Bishop Guertin NH    DII L
5/20/13 Bow NH    DII L
5/22/13 Timberlane Regional NH    DII W
Spaulding, VT-VT 2013
4/15/13 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI L
4/17/13 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI L
4/24/13 Chelsea VT    DII W
4/27/13 Brattleboro Union VT    DI L
5/1/13 U-32 VT    DII L
5/4/13 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII L
5/9/13 U-32 VT    DII L
5/10/13 Rice Memorial VT    DII L
5/13/13 Oxbow Union VT    DII W
5/16/13 Stowe VT    DII W
5/18/13 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII W
5/20/13 Montpelier VT    DII W
5/28/13 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    DII W
5/31/13 Harwood Union VT    DII L
6/6/13 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
Spence School-NY 2013
4/5/13 Nightingale-Bamford NY    AAIS L
4/9/13 Brearley School NY    AAIS L
4/19/13 Marymount School NY    AAIS L
4/26/13 Chapin School, NY NY    AAIS L
4/29/13 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
5/3/13 Convent-Sacred Hrt, NY NY    AAIS L
5/13/13 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
Spencerport-NY 2013
3/26/13 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
3/28/13 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
4/11/13 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
4/15/13 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
4/17/13 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
4/23/13 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
4/25/13 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 L
4/27/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 L
4/29/13 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 L
5/1/13 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
5/3/13 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
5/7/13 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
5/9/13 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/11/13 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
5/13/13 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 W
5/15/13 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
5/20/13 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
Sprayberry-GA 2013
2/20/13 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
2/21/13 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA L
2/26/13 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAAA-A W
2/27/13 M.L. King GA    AAAAA-A W
3/4/13 Riverwood GA    AAAAA-A W
3/7/13 Etowah GA    AAAAAA L
3/12/13 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/19/13 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/25/13 Allatoona GA    AAAAA-A W
3/27/13 Darlington GA    AAAAA-A W
4/1/13 Creekview GA    AAAAA-A W
4/3/13 River Ridge GA    AAAAA-A W
4/16/13 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/17/13 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/23/13 Pope GA    AAAAA-A L
4/30/13 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
5/3/13 Hillgrove GA    AAAAAA W
5/8/13 Marist, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
5/11/13 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAAA-A L
Spring Grove-PA 2013
3/22/13 York Suburban PA    York D2 W
3/26/13 Eastern York PA    York D2 W
3/28/13 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
4/2/13 New Oxford PA    York D1 W
4/4/13 South Western PA    York D1 L
4/6/13 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/8/13 Central York PA    York D1
4/10/13 Dallastown Area PA    York D1 W
4/12/13 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 L
4/15/13 Susquehannock PA    York D2 L
4/17/13 West York Area PA    York D2 L
4/19/13 York Catholic PA    York D2 L
4/23/13 New Oxford PA    York D1 W
4/25/13 Central York PA    York D1 L
4/27/13 Carlisle Area PA    Mid PA L
4/29/13 South Western PA    York D1 L
5/1/13 Dallastown Area PA    York D1 W
5/3/13 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 L
5/6/13 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
Spring Lake Park-MN 2013
4/25/13 Irondale MN    MSHSL L
4/26/13 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/2/13 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL L
5/3/13 Coon Rapids MN    MSHSL L
5/4/13 Blaine MN    MSHSL W
5/7/13 Columbia Heights MN    MSHSL W
5/9/13 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
5/10/13 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL L
5/14/13 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
5/16/13 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL L
5/22/13 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL L
5/29/13 Blaine MN    MSHSL L
Spring Lake, MI-MI 2013
3/27/13 Grand Haven MI    DI L
4/18/13 Grandville MI    Indep
5/1/13 Hudsonville MI    Indep L
5/8/13 Hudsonville MI    Indep L
Spring Valley-SC 2013
2/26/13 Blythewood SC    Lower W
2/28/13 A.C. Flora SC    Lower W
3/1/13 Irmo SC    Indep W
3/5/13 Ridge View Club SC    Indep W
3/6/13 A.C. Flora SC    Lower W
3/8/13 Chapin HS, SC SC    Lower L
3/11/13 Richland Northeast SC    Indep W
3/14/13 Blythewood SC    Lower L
3/18/13 Irmo SC    Indep W
3/21/13 Ridge View Club SC    Indep W
3/25/13 Chapin HS, SC SC    Lower L
3/27/13 Richland Northeast SC    Indep W
3/30/13 Dutch Fork SC    Indep W
4/2/13 Academic Magnet SC    Lower L
Springboro-OH 2013
4/4/13 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S L
4/6/13 Milford Club, OH OH    S Club W
4/9/13 Lakota East OH    D1 S W
4/11/13 Centerville OH    D1 S W
4/13/13 Lakota West OH    D1 S L
4/18/13 Loveland OH    D1 S L
4/20/13 Kings OH    D2 S W
4/23/13 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S L
4/25/13 Anderson, OH OH    D2 S T
4/29/13 Walnut Hills OH    D1 S W
5/2/13 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S W
5/3/13 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S L
5/6/13 Miamisburg OH    D1 S W
5/9/13 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S L
5/11/13 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
5/13/13 Centerville OH    D1 S W
5/16/13 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S L
Springbrook-MD 2013
3/21/13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A L
3/23/13 Wheaton, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/5/13 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A L
4/10/13 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A W
4/12/13 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/15/13 Kennedy, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/19/13 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/24/13 Montgomery Blair MD    4A-3A L
4/27/13 Walter Johnson MD    4A-3A L
4/29/13 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A L
5/1/13 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/6/13 Magruder MD    4A-3A W
5/8/13 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A W
5/10/13 Montgomery Blair MD    4A-3A L
Springfield (DelCo)-PA 2013
3/22/13 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt W
3/23/13 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt W
3/25/13 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS W
3/27/13 Bishop Sullivan VA    TCIS W
4/2/13 Harriton PA    Centrl W
4/4/13 Strath Haven PA    Centrl W
4/9/13 Conestoga PA    Centrl L
4/11/13 Penncrest PA    Centrl W
4/16/13 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl W
4/18/13 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl W
4/22/13 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
4/23/13 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
4/25/13 Ridley PA    Centrl W
4/30/13 Radnor PA    Centrl L
5/2/13 Lower Merion PA    Centrl W
5/3/13 Villa Maria Acad, Malv PA    CAL W
5/7/13 Haverford PA    Centrl W
5/9/13 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath W
5/14/13 Council Rock South PA    Sub N W
5/16/13 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N W
5/18/13 Conestoga PA    Centrl W
5/21/13 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 W
5/23/13 Harriton PA    Centrl L
5/29/13 Strath Haven PA    Centrl W
6/1/13 Radnor PA    Centrl L
Springfield (MontCo)-PA 2013
3/22/13 Harriton PA    Centrl L
4/2/13 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A W
4/4/13 Norristown Area PA    Sub A W
4/8/13 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A W
4/9/13 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A L
4/15/13 Wissahickon PA    Sub A L
4/17/13 Plymouth-Whitemarsh PA    Sub A W
4/18/13 Cheltenham PA    Sub A W
4/20/13 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N L
4/23/13 Wissahickon PA    Sub A W
4/25/13 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A W
4/27/13 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
4/30/13 Norristown Area PA    Sub A W
5/1/13 Cheltenham PA    Sub A L
5/2/13 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A L
5/6/13 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A W
5/8/13 Plymouth-Whitemarsh PA    Sub A W
5/10/13 Lower Moreland PA    BAL W
5/14/13 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
Spring-Ford-PA 2013
3/22/13 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt L
4/2/13 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
4/3/13 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 W
4/5/13 Methacton PA    PAC 10 W
4/9/13 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
4/10/13 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 W
4/11/13 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 W
4/17/13 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 W
4/19/13 Phoenixville PA    PAC 10 W
4/22/13 Pope John Paul II, PA PA    PAC 10 W
4/24/13 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 W
4/26/13 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
4/29/13 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 L
5/1/13 Methacton PA    PAC 10 W
5/2/13 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC 10 W
5/3/13 North Penn PA    Sub C L
5/6/13 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 L
5/14/13 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt W
5/16/13 Radnor PA    Centrl L
Springside School-PA 2013
3/22/13 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath W
4/2/13 William Penn Charter PA    IAC L
4/3/13 Germantown Friends PA    Friend L
4/5/13 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC W
4/9/13 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
4/11/13 Shipley School PA    Friend W
4/13/13 Hill School PA    Indep L
4/16/13 Germantown Academy PA    IAC L
4/17/13 Stuart CDS NJ    Prep W
4/19/13 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
4/23/13 Baldwin School PA    IAC W
4/26/13 William Penn Charter PA    IAC W
4/27/13 Penncrest PA    Centrl W
4/30/13 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC L
5/2/13 Delaware County Christ PA    BAL W
5/3/13 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
5/7/13 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
5/8/13 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL W
5/10/13 Germantown Academy PA    IAC L
5/14/13 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
5/18/13 Baldwin School PA    IAC W
5/20/13 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
Springville-Griffith-NY 2013
4/12/13 North Tonawanda NY B  Sec 6
4/15/13 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 L
4/16/13 Eden NY C  Sec 6 L
4/17/13 Lake Shore NY C  Sec 6 L
4/22/13 Amherst, NY NY C  Sec 6 L
4/24/13 Iroquois NY C  Sec 6 L
4/26/13 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
4/29/13 North Tonawanda NY B  Sec 6 L
5/1/13 Eden NY C  Sec 6 L
5/2/13 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 L
5/3/13 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 L
5/6/13 Lake Shore NY C  Sec 6 L
5/8/13 Amherst, NY NY C  Sec 6 L
5/13/13 Iroquois NY C  Sec 6 L
St Michael-Albertvil-MN 2013
4/24/13 Elk River Co-Op MN    MSHSL L
4/26/13 St. Cloud Area MN    MSHSL L
4/29/13 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL L
5/2/13 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/4/13 Monticello, MN MN    NSLA W
5/4/13 Grand Rapids, MN MN    NSLA W
5/7/13 St. Cloud Area MN    MSHSL W
5/13/13 Delano MN    MSHSL L
5/14/13 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL W
5/16/13 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/21/13 Delano MN    MSHSL W
5/23/13 Orono MN    MSHSL W
5/29/13 Delano MN    MSHSL W
5/31/13 Elk River Co-Op MN    MSHSL L
St. Agnes Acad, TN-TN 2013
2/26/13 St. Benedict, TN TN    West 2 W
2/28/13 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
3/2/13 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W L
3/2/13 St. Cecilia TN    Cntrl W L
3/2/13 Baylor School TN    East L
3/4/13 White Station TN    West 1 W
3/26/13 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
3/27/13 White Station TN    West 1 W
4/2/13 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
4/8/13 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 L
4/10/13 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 W
4/12/13 St. Benedict, TN TN    West 2 W
4/15/13 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 L
4/17/13 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
4/23/13 Collierville TN    West 2 L
St. Agnes Acad, TX-TX 2013
2/5/13 Bellaire TX    So D1 W
2/13/13 Lamar TX    So D1 L
2/19/13 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 L
2/25/13 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
2/27/13 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
2/28/13 Katy TX    So D2 W
3/2/13 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
3/21/13 Clear Lake TX    So D2 W
3/23/13 Woodlands TX    So D1 L
3/25/13 Kingwood TX    So D2 W
3/27/13 Klein TX    So D2 L
4/9/13 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 L
4/26/13 Kingwood TX    So D2 L
St. Andrew’s ES, MD-DC 2013
3/19/13 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA L
4/12/13 St. James School DC    Indep L
4/16/13 Bullis School DC    ISL AA L
4/18/13 Madeira School DC    ISL A L
4/25/13 St. James School DC    Indep L
5/2/13 Potomac School DC    ISL AA L
St. Andrew’s ES, TX-TX 2013
2/26/13 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/1/13 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 L
3/6/13 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 L
3/20/13 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 L
3/22/13 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
3/23/13 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 L
3/27/13 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D1 W
4/2/13 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D1 W
4/10/13 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/17/13 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/20/13 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
4/23/13 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
5/3/13 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
5/4/13 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
5/4/13 Greenhill School TX    No D2 W
St. Andrew’s, DE-DE 2013
3/26/13 Archmere Academy DE    Indep L
3/27/13 Peddie School NJ    Prep W
4/5/13 Westtown School PA    Friend W
4/9/13 Wilmington Friends DE    Indep W
4/18/13 Tower Hill School DE    Indep L
4/24/13 Tatnall School DE    Indep W
4/25/13 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
4/27/13 Charter School DE    BlueHen L
4/30/13 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC W
5/2/13 Tower Hill School DE    Indep L
5/4/13 Sanford School, DE DE    Indep W
5/7/13 Wilmington Friends DE    Indep W
5/9/13 Sanford School, DE DE    Indep W
5/13/13 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Indep W
5/15/13 Tatnall School DE    Indep W
5/18/13 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
St. Andrew’s, FL-FL 2013
2/21/13 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 20 W
2/23/13 St. Edward’s FL    Dist 18 L
2/23/13 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 L
2/26/13 Pine Crest FL    Dist 24 L
3/4/13 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 L
3/7/13 Spanish River FL    Dist 21 W
3/12/13 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 L
3/14/13 Boca Raton FL    Dist 21 W
3/27/13 Olympic Heights FL    Dist 21 W
3/28/13 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 23 W
4/2/13 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 L
4/9/13 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24
4/12/13 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 18 L
4/18/13 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 L
St. Andrew’s, RI-RI 2013
4/9/13 Wheeler School, RI RI    SENE I L
4/10/13 Williams School RI    Indep L
4/17/13 Hyde-Woodstock, CT RI    SENE II L
4/18/13 Falmouth Academy, MA RI    SENE I L
4/24/13 Providence CDS, RI RI    SENE I L
5/1/13 Rocky Hill School RI    SENE II L
5/3/13 Worcester Academy, MA NE L
5/6/13 MacDuffie School NE W
St. Anne’s-Belfield-VA 2013
3/7/13 Broughton NC    C3 W
3/8/13 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA W
3/9/13 Chapel Hill NC    C4 W
3/12/13 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
3/19/13 Charlottesville VA    NW AA W
3/22/13 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS W
3/28/13 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS W
4/2/13 Steward School VA    LIS W
4/3/13 Oakton VA    Cncrd W
4/5/13 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA L
4/6/13 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd W
4/6/13 Lake Braddock VA    Pat W
4/9/13 Virginia Episcopal VA    LIS W
4/15/13 Collegiate School VA    LIS L
4/16/13 Covenant School VA    LIS W
4/20/13 Potomac School DC    ISL AA W
4/23/13 Douglas Freeman VA    WV W
4/26/13 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS W
4/27/13 Norfolk Academy VA    LIS W
5/1/13 Collegiate School VA    LIS L
5/3/13 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS W
5/7/13 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS W
5/10/13 Collegiate School VA    LIS L
5/14/13 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA L
St. Anthony’s-NY 2013
3/22/13 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
4/2/13 Martin County FL    Dist 18 W
4/3/13 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 L
4/12/13 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A W
4/15/13 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 W
4/19/13 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA W
4/20/13 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N W
4/22/13 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA W
4/25/13 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA W
4/27/13 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA W
5/2/13 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
5/6/13 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA W
5/8/13 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 W
5/10/13 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 W
5/13/13 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA W
5/15/13 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA W
5/21/13 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA W
5/24/13 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA W
St. Augustine-FL 2013
2/19/13 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 1 L
2/22/13 Nease FL    Dist 3 L
2/25/13 Fleming Island FL    Dist 2 W
2/28/13 Matanzas FL    Dist 4 L
3/5/13 Pedro Menendez FL    Dist 4 L
3/7/13 Buchholz FL    Dist 5 W
3/12/13 Bolles School FL    Indep W
3/14/13 Matanzas FL    Dist 4 L
3/19/13 Pedro Menendez FL    Dist 4 W
3/21/13 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 L
4/2/13 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 L
4/6/13 Eastside, Gainesville FL    Dist 5 W
4/9/13 Mandarin FL    Dist 2 W
4/11/13 Sandalwood FL    Dist 3 L
4/16/13 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 L
St. Basil Academy-PA 2013
3/22/13 Villa Maria Acad, Malv PA    CAL L
4/2/13 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL W
4/4/13 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL W
4/5/13 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL L
4/9/13 Sacred Heart CDS, PA PA    CAL W
4/10/13 Conwell-Egan Catholic PA    Cath
4/17/13 Little Flower Catholic PA    Cath W
4/18/13 Bishop McDevitt PA    Cath W
4/23/13 Merion Mercy Academy PA    CAL L
4/25/13 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL L
4/30/13 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL L
5/2/13 Archbishop Ryan PA    Cath W
5/7/13 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL L
5/9/13 St. Hubert Catholic SG PA    Cath L
St. Benedict, TN-TN 2013
2/15/13 Collierville TN    West 2 L
2/26/13 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 L
3/4/13 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
3/7/13 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
3/21/13 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
3/23/13 St. Cecilia TN    Cntrl W L
3/23/13 Centennial, TN TN    Cntrl E W
4/2/13 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
4/12/13 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 L
4/15/13 White Station TN    West 1 W
4/22/13 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
4/24/13 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 L
4/26/13 Collierville TN    West 2 L
St. Bernard, CT-CT 2013
4/3/13 Mercy, CT CT    Class M L
4/9/13 Wheeler, CT CT    Class S W
4/11/13 Waterford, CT CT    Class S W
4/13/13 Old Saybrook CT    Class S L
4/16/13 Stonington CT    Class S L
4/18/13 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M W
4/23/13 Ledyard CT    Class M L
4/25/13 Fitch CT    Class M L
4/29/13 Norwich Free Acad CT    Class L L
4/30/13 Mercy, CT CT    Class M L
5/2/13 Wheeler, CT CT    Class S W
5/7/13 Waterford, CT CT    Class S L
5/9/13 Stonington CT    Class S W
5/14/13 Somers, CT CT    Class S L
5/16/13 Ledyard CT    Class M W
5/18/13 Suffield HS CT    Class S L
St. Bernard’s, MA-MA 2013
4/2/13 North Middlesex MA    Cen D1
4/5/13 Marian, MA MA    No D2 W
4/9/13 Littleton, MA MA    Cen D1 L
4/11/13 St. Peter-Marian MA    Cen D1 W
4/15/13 North Middlesex MA    Cen D1 W
4/16/13 Nashoba Regional MA    Cen D1 L
4/18/13 Doherty-Worcester MA    Cen D1 W
4/20/13 Leominster MA    Cen D1 W
4/24/13 North Central Charter MA    Indep W
4/26/13 Bromfield School MA    Cen D1 L
4/27/13 Nipmuc MA    Cen D1 L
4/29/13 Marian, MA MA    No D2 W
5/2/13 Bromfield School MA    Cen D1 W
5/4/13 Northbridge MA    Cen D1 W
5/7/13 North Central Charter MA    Indep W
5/10/13 Littleton, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/11/13 Northbridge MA    Cen D1
5/14/13 Doherty-Worcester MA    Cen D1 W
5/16/13 St. Peter-Marian MA    Cen D1 W
5/18/13 Nashoba Regional MA    Cen D1 L
5/20/13 Leominster MA    Cen D1
St. Catherine’s, VA-VA 2013
3/20/13 Douglas Freeman VA    WV W
3/22/13 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS L
3/23/13 Bishop Sullivan VA    TCIS W
3/26/13 Covenant School VA    LIS W
3/28/13 Potomac School DC    ISL AA W
4/2/13 Collegiate School VA    LIS L
4/4/13 Steward School VA    LIS W
4/5/13 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS W
4/9/13 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS W
4/10/13 Albemarle VA    NW AAA W
4/12/13 Norfolk Academy VA    LIS W
4/16/13 Collegiate School VA    LIS L
4/18/13 Highland School VA    DAC W
4/23/13 Pope John Paul-Great VA    VISAA W
4/24/13 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA W
4/26/13 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS L
4/30/13 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS W
5/3/13 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
5/6/13 Steward School VA    LIS W
5/7/13 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS L
5/14/13 Collegiate School VA    LIS L
St. Cecilia-TN 2013
3/2/13 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 L
3/2/13 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 W
3/3/13 Collierville TN    West 2 L
3/8/13 Centennial, TN TN    Cntrl E W
3/11/13 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
3/13/13 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W L
3/15/13 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E W
3/20/13 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W L
3/23/13 St. Benedict, TN TN    West 2 W
4/9/13 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W L
4/16/13 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W W
4/23/13 Webb School TN    East L
4/26/13 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E W
St. Charles Co-op-IL 2013
4/3/13 Palatine IL    M Sub W
4/5/13 Warren IL    N Sub W
4/9/13 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub W
4/11/13 Wheaton United IL    DuPage W
4/15/13 York, IL IL    W Sub W
4/18/13 Naperville North IL    DuPage W
4/23/13 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub L
4/25/13 Naperville Central IL    DuPage W
5/2/13 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
5/3/13 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub W
5/6/13 Schaumburg IL    M Sub W
5/7/13 Glenbard West IL    W Sub W
5/8/13 Evanston Township IL    C Sub W
5/9/13 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage W
5/16/13 Maine South IL    C Sub W
5/20/13 Lake Forest HS IL    N Sub L
St. Cloud Area-MN 2013
4/25/13 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/26/13 St Michael-Albertville MN    MSHSL W
4/30/13 Orono MN    MSHSL L
5/3/13 Becker MN    MSHSL L
5/7/13 St Michael-Albertville MN    MSHSL L
5/9/13 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL L
5/10/13 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/16/13 Orono MN    MSHSL L
5/18/13 Becker MN    MSHSL L
5/21/13 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
5/23/13 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL L
5/29/13 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL L
St. Cloud North-MN 2013
4/28/13 Monticello, MN MN    NSLA L
4/28/13 Mankato MN    NSLA L
5/3/13 Grand Rapids, MN MN    NSLA L
5/5/13 Mankato MN    NSLA L
5/5/13 Brainerd MN    NSLA L
5/12/13 Shakopee MN    NSLA L
5/12/13 Duluth, MN MN    NSLA L
5/13/13 River Lakes MN    NSLA W
5/17/13 Mankato MN    NSLA L
5/18/13 Brainerd MN    NSLA W
5/19/13 River Lakes MN    NSLA W
St. Dominic’s, NY-NY 2013
3/18/13 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 L
3/21/13 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 L
4/8/13 St. Francis Prep, NY NY A  Indep W
4/11/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA L
4/15/13 Archbishop Molloy NY    Indep W
4/18/13 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/19/13 Mary Louis Academy NY    Indep W
4/22/13 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 L
4/23/13 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 W
4/25/13 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
4/26/13 St. Francis Prep, NY NY A  Indep W
4/29/13 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 W
5/2/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA L
5/3/13 St. Mary’s, NY NY    CHSAA W
5/6/13 Archbishop Molloy NY    Indep W
5/13/13 Mary Louis Academy NY    Indep W
5/14/13 St. Mary’s, NY NY    CHSAA W
5/21/13 St. Mary’s, NY NY    CHSAA W
5/24/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA L
St. Edward’s-FL 2013
2/21/13 John Carroll CS, FL FL    Dist 18 W
2/23/13 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 21 W
2/23/13 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 W
2/26/13 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 L
2/28/13 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 L
3/4/13 South Fork FL    Dist 18 W
3/6/13 Martin County FL    Dist 18 L
3/21/13 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 18 L
3/23/13 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 L
3/23/13 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 W
3/27/13 Pine Crest FL    Dist 24 L
4/4/13 Pine School FL    Dist 18 W
4/9/13 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 L
4/11/13 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 W
4/16/13 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 L
St. Elizabeth Acad-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N L
4/3/13 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N L
4/5/13 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N W
4/9/13 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/9/13 Kittatinny Regional NJ    Grp 1N L
4/11/13 Kittatinny Regional NJ    Grp 1N L
4/15/13 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
4/16/13 High Point Regional NJ    Grp 2N W
4/19/13 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N L
4/23/13 West Milford Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/25/13 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N L
4/27/13 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/29/13 Pope John XXIII, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
5/1/13 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N L
5/4/13 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N L
5/6/13 Mary Help of Christians NJ    Grp 1N W
5/10/13 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
5/13/13 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ    Grp 1S L
5/14/13 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 2N W
St. Francis DeSales-OH 2013
4/6/13 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S W
4/9/13 Granville OH    D2 S W
4/11/13 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 N W
4/13/13 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S W
4/13/13 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
4/18/13 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S L
4/19/13 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S W
4/23/13 Gahanna Lincoln OH    D1 S W
4/25/13 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S W
4/26/13 Bishop Watterson OH    D1 S T
4/27/13 Olentangy OH    D2 N L
4/30/13 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S L
5/2/13 Dublin Coffman OH    D1 S L
5/4/13 Bexley OH    D2 S W
5/7/13 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N W
5/9/13 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N W
5/13/13 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S W
5/16/13 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
St. Francis Prep, NY-NY 2013
3/20/13 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
4/8/13 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
4/22/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA L
4/26/13 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
5/8/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA L
5/13/13 St. Mary’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
5/21/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA L
St. Francis, IL-IL 2013
4/16/13 Mother McAuley IL    SW Sub L
4/25/13 Naperville North IL    DuPage W
4/27/13 Conant IL    M Sub L
5/7/13 Naperville Central IL    DuPage W
5/13/13 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    ES Cath L
St. Francis, Mt.View-CA 2013
3/5/13 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
3/8/13 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
3/12/13 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL W
3/14/13 Sequoia CA    SCVAL W
3/19/13 Leland CA    SCVAL W
3/21/13 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
3/26/13 Gunn CA    SCVAL W
3/28/13 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL W
4/9/13 California HS CA    DI W
4/12/13 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
4/16/13 Sequoia CA    SCVAL W
4/18/13 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
4/20/13 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
4/23/13 Leland CA    SCVAL W
4/25/13 Gunn CA    SCVAL W
4/30/13 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL W
5/2/13 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
5/3/13 Mountain View, CA CA    Indep W
5/6/13 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL W
5/11/13 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL W
St. Francis, Sac-CA 2013
3/1/13 California HS CA    DI L
3/2/13 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
3/9/13 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
3/12/13 Oak Ridge CA    DI W
3/14/13 Bella Vista CA    DI W
3/16/13 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F W
3/19/13 Granite Bay HS CA    DI W
3/21/13 Davis, CA CA    DI W
3/23/13 Thacher School CA    Condor W
3/23/13 Cate School CA    Condor W
4/9/13 Oak Ridge CA    DI W
4/16/13 Bella Vista CA    DI W
4/19/13 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
4/23/13 Davis, CA CA    DI L
4/27/13 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
4/30/13 Granite Bay HS CA    DI W
5/1/13 Redwood CA    DI W
5/15/13 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
St. George’s School,-NE 2013
4/3/13 Rocky Hill School RI    SENE II W
4/6/13 Governor’s Academy NE L
4/10/13 Milton Academy NE L
4/15/13 Portsmouth Abbey NE W
4/17/13 Southfield School NE W
4/20/13 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
4/27/13 Brooks School NE L
4/29/13 Wheeler School, RI RI    SENE I L
5/4/13 Pomfret School NE W
5/11/13 Groton School NE L
5/13/13 Tabor Academy NE L
5/15/13 Buckingham, B & N NE L
5/18/13 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
5/22/13 Thayer Academy NE L
5/24/13 Middlesex School NE L
St. George’s, TN-TN 2013
3/2/13 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E L
3/3/13 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W W
3/3/13 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W W
3/3/13 Baylor School TN    East W
3/22/13 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    Dist 2 L
3/23/13 Roswell GA    AAAAAA L
3/23/13 Ocean Springs FL    Club W
3/23/13 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA L
3/26/13 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 W
3/28/13 Collierville TN    West 2 W
4/2/13 St. Benedict, TN TN    West 2 W
4/5/13 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
4/6/13 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/6/13 Girls Prep School TN    East W
4/9/13 Briarcrest TN    West 2 W
4/10/13 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 W
4/12/13 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
4/13/13 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W W
4/19/13 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
4/20/13 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA W
4/20/13 Eureka MO    PSLA W
4/22/13 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 W
4/24/13 Houston, TN TN    West 2 W
4/26/13 John Burroughs MO    Metro W
5/3/13 Girls Prep School TN    East L
St. Gertrude Club-VA 2013
3/19/13 Patrick Henry, Richmond VA    Indep L
4/9/13 Covenant School VA    LIS L
4/16/13 Steward School VA    LIS L
4/23/13 Covenant School VA    LIS L
5/4/13 Forest Club VA    Indep L
St. Hubert Catholic-PA 2013
3/22/13 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend W
4/2/13 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
4/4/13 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
4/6/13 Hallahan Catholic SG PA    Indep W
4/8/13 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL W
4/10/13 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath L
4/11/13 Bishop McDevitt PA    Cath W
4/16/13 Archbishop Ryan PA    Cath W
4/18/13 Bonner-Prendergast PA    Cath W
4/20/13 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
4/23/13 Lansdale Catholic PA    Cath W
4/24/13 Little Flower Catholic PA    Cath W
4/29/13 Academy Park PA    Indep W
4/30/13 Central Bucks South PA    Sub C L
5/2/13 Jenkintown PA    BAL L
5/6/13 Chichester PA    DelVal W
5/8/13 Conwell-Egan Catholic PA    Cath W
5/9/13 St. Basil Academy PA    CAL W
5/13/13 Lansdale Catholic PA    Cath W
5/16/13 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
St. Ignatius Prep, C-CA 2013
3/5/13 Acalanes CA    DII W
3/9/13 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
3/12/13 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F W
3/15/13 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado W
3/16/13 Carondelet CA    DI L
3/19/13 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI W
3/26/13 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/5/13 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N W
4/10/13 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL W
4/12/13 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL W
4/19/13 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DI L
4/22/13 Amador Valley CA    DI L
4/23/13 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI W
4/27/13 St. Francis, Sac CA    DII W
4/29/13 California HS CA    DI W
5/7/13 Carondelet CA    DI L
5/10/13 Davis, CA CA    DI W
St. Ignatius, IL-IL 2013
3/16/13 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
3/23/13 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub L
3/26/13 Marian Catholic, IL IL    ES Cath L
4/4/13 Evanston Township IL    C Sub L
4/5/13 St. Viator IL    ES Cath W
4/6/13 Warren IL    N Sub W
4/9/13 Northside Prep, IL IL    Chicago W
4/11/13 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
4/15/13 Regina Dominican IL    Chicago W
4/19/13 Skyline, MI MI    DII W
4/20/13 Caledonia MI    DII L
4/27/13 Culver Academy IN L
4/27/13 Bloomfield Hills Lahser MI    DI L
5/1/13 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub L
5/2/13 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    ES Cath
5/4/13 Fenwick, IL IL    W Sub W
5/6/13 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub W
5/7/13 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub L
5/9/13 Mother McAuley IL    SW Sub L
5/16/13 New Trier IL    C Sub L
St. James School-MD 2013
3/14/13 Norfolk Academy VA    LIS L
3/15/13 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS L
4/2/13 Gerstell Academy MD    Indep L
4/4/13 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep L
4/12/13 St. Andrew’s ES, MD DC    ISL A W
4/13/13 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A W
4/16/13 Sidwell Friends DC    ISL A L
4/18/13 Georgetown Day School DC    ISL A W
4/24/13 St. Maria Goretti MD    Indep W
4/25/13 St. Andrew’s ES, MD DC    ISL A W
4/27/13 Wakefield School, VA VA    DAC W
4/30/13 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B L
5/2/13 Foxcroft School VA    DAC L
5/4/13 St. Maria Goretti MD    Indep W
5/7/13 Gerstell Academy MD    Indep W
5/9/13 Middleburg Academy VA    VISAA W
5/11/13 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep L
St. John the Baptist-NY 2013
3/22/13 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 W
4/5/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
4/8/13 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA W
4/10/13 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
4/16/13 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/19/13 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
4/20/13 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 L
4/22/13 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
4/24/13 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 W
4/26/13 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
4/29/13 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA W
5/3/13 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA W
5/6/13 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
5/8/13 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 W
5/13/13 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
5/16/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
5/21/13 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA W
5/24/13 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
St. John Vianney-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S L
4/5/13 Ocean Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/8/13 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Grp 2S W
4/10/13 Howell NJ    Grp 4S L
4/13/13 Monmouth Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/15/13 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S L
4/20/13 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S L
4/22/13 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S L
4/25/13 Ocean Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/27/13 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Grp 2S W
4/29/13 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S W
5/1/13 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/3/13 Monmouth Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
5/6/13 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S L
5/9/13 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S W
5/11/13 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S W
5/13/13 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S L
5/16/13 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
St. John Villa Acad-NY 2013
4/10/13 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
4/22/13 Tottenville NY    PSAL-S L
St. Johns Cath. Prep-MD 2013
3/14/13 St. Maria Goretti MD    Indep W
3/19/13 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B L
3/21/13 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B L
3/28/13 Park School MD    IAAM B L
4/2/13 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B L
4/4/13 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B L
4/8/13 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B W
4/9/13 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B L
4/11/13 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B L
4/15/13 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM B W
4/18/13 Park School MD    IAAM B L
4/20/13 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM B L
4/22/13 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B L
4/23/13 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B L
4/25/13 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B W
4/30/13 St. James School DC    Indep W
5/2/13 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep W
5/4/13 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep L
5/6/13 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B L
St. John’s College,-DC 2013
3/8/13 National Cathedral, DC DC    ISL A T
3/12/13 Wilson HS, DC DC    Indep W
3/14/13 Walter Johnson MD    4A-3A W
3/15/13 Sidwell Friends DC    ISL A W
3/21/13 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL AA L
3/23/13 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA L
3/26/13 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
3/28/13 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/3/13 Millville NJ    Grp 4S W
4/6/13 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
4/9/13 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
4/12/13 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC L
4/16/13 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
4/19/13 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC L
4/26/13 St. Mary’s Ryken DC    WCAC L
4/30/13 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
5/3/13 Middleburg Academy VA    VISAA W
5/7/13 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
St. John’s, TX-TX 2013
2/27/13 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D2 W
3/1/13 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 W
3/5/13 Woodlands TX    So D1 W
3/7/13 Bellaire TX    So D1 W
3/9/13 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep W
3/9/13 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F W
3/11/13 Carondelet CA    DI L
3/11/13 Amador Valley CA    DI L
3/22/13 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/23/13 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 W
3/26/13 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 W
3/28/13 Lamar TX    So D1 W
4/2/13 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
4/5/13 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 W
4/9/13 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 W
4/11/13 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 W
4/25/13 Lamar TX    So D1 W
4/29/13 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 W
5/3/13 Greenhill School TX    No D2 W
5/3/13 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 W
5/4/13 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 W
5/11/13 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 W
5/12/13 Ursuline Academy, TX TX    No D1 W
St. Johnsbury Academ-VT 2013
4/9/13 Rice Memorial VT    DII L
4/15/13 U-32 VT    DII L
4/16/13 Burlington, VT VT    DI L
4/20/13 Essex VT    DI L
4/25/13 Hartford VT    DII W
4/27/13 Lamoille Union VT    DII L
4/30/13 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII W
5/3/13 Oxbow Union VT    DII W
5/9/13 Lamoille Union VT    DII L
5/11/13 Montpelier VT    DII L
5/14/13 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII L
5/16/13 Harwood Union VT    DII L
5/17/13 South Burlington VT    DI L
5/21/13 Stowe VT    DII L
5/23/13 Chelsea VT    DII L
5/28/13 Spaulding, VT VT    DI L
St. Joseph, CT-CT 2013
4/4/13 Brien McMahon CT    Class L W
4/5/13 Darien CT    Class L L
4/8/13 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S W
4/9/13 Stamford CT    Class L L
4/13/13 Stratford, CT CT    Class M T
4/16/13 Staples CT    Class L L
4/17/13 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S W
4/18/13 Bunnell CT    Class M W
4/23/13 Wilton CT    Class M L
4/30/13 Ridgefield CT    Class L L
5/2/13 Fairfield Warde CT    Class M L
5/4/13 Amity CT    Class L L
5/6/13 Norwalk CT    Class L W
5/7/13 Trumbull CT    Class L L
5/9/13 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L L
5/14/13 New Canaan CT    Class M L
St. Joseph’s, IN-IN 2013
3/23/13 Guerin Catholic IN L
3/23/13 Fishers-HSE IN L
4/6/13 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN L
4/6/13 Bishop Chatard IN L
4/10/13 Concord, IN IN W
4/11/13 Homestead IN W
4/13/13 North Central IN W
4/20/13 Collegiate, KY KY    Dist 1 L
4/20/13 Carmel, IN IN L
4/27/13 Zionsville IN L
4/27/13 Herron IN W
4/30/13 Penn IN W
5/2/13 Culver Academy IN L
5/16/13 Penn IN W
5/22/13 Culver Academy IN L
St. Joseph’s, MO-MO 2013
3/20/13 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
3/21/13 O’Fallon, IL IL    Indep W
4/1/13 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
4/3/13 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA W
4/5/13 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
4/6/13 Marian Catholic, IL IL    ES Cath W
4/6/13 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub W
4/8/13 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro L
4/10/13 Parkway West MO    PSLA W
4/13/13 Collegiate, KY KY    Dist 1 L
4/13/13 Assumption KY    Dist 2 W
4/17/13 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
4/22/13 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
4/24/13 Eureka MO    PSLA W
4/25/13 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA W
4/29/13 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro W
5/1/13 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA W
5/6/13 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
5/7/13 Barat Academy MO    MWAA W
5/11/13 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA W
5/14/13 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
St. Louis Park-MN 2013
4/12/13 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/25/13 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/26/13 Breck School MN    MSHSL W
4/29/13 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL W
4/30/13 Columbia Heights MN    MSHSL W
5/2/13 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
5/7/13 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
5/9/13 Irondale MN    MSHSL L
5/13/13 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
5/14/13 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL W
5/16/13 Spring Lake Park MN    MSHSL W
5/21/13 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/24/13 Orono MN    MSHSL W
5/28/13 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
St. Margaret’s, CA-CA 2013
3/9/13 Temecula Valley CA    Indep L
3/9/13 Mira Costa CA    Bay L
3/14/13 University HS, Irvine CA    Pacific W
3/19/13 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
3/22/13 San Clemente CA    CVL SV W
3/23/13 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
3/26/13 Rosary CA    Trinity W
3/28/13 El Toro CA    CVL SV W
4/9/13 Santa Margarita CS CA    Trinity L
4/11/13 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
4/13/13 Mission Viejo CA    CVL SV L
4/16/13 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
4/18/13 Tesoro CA    CVL SV L
4/20/13 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
4/22/13 University HS, Irvine CA    Pacific W
4/25/13 Santa Margarita CS CA    Trinity L
4/26/13 Rosary CA    Trinity W
St. Maria Goretti-MD 2013
3/14/13 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B L
3/19/13 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
4/9/13 Middleburg Academy VA    VISAA W
4/13/13 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/16/13 Gerstell Academy MD    Indep L
4/18/13 Trinity Christian, VA VA    Indep L
4/19/13 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep L
4/22/13 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
4/24/13 St. James School DC    Indep L
5/1/13 Wakefield School, VA VA    DAC W
5/2/13 Gerstell Academy MD    Indep L
5/4/13 St. James School DC    Indep L
5/8/13 Chambersburg Area PA    Mid PA W
St. Mark’s, DE-DE 2013
3/21/13 Sussex Tech DE    Henlop L
3/23/13 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen W
4/10/13 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
4/13/13 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop L
4/16/13 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
4/18/13 Charter School DE    BlueHen L
4/20/13 Fallston MD    2A-1A L
4/23/13 Archmere Academy DE    Indep L
4/26/13 Tower Hill School DE    Indep L
5/1/13 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen W
5/6/13 Sanford School, DE DE    Indep W
5/7/13 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Indep L
5/9/13 Wilmington Friends DE    Indep L
5/13/13 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    Indep L
5/15/13 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen W
St. Mark’s, MA-NE 2013
3/30/13 New Hampton School NE W
4/3/13 Deerfield Academy, MA NE W
4/6/13 Cushing Academy NE W
4/10/13 Rivers School NE W
4/13/13 Buckingham, B & N NE W
4/17/13 Lawrence Academy NE W
4/20/13 St. George’s School, RI NE W
4/24/13 Brooks School NE W
4/27/13 Governor’s Academy NE W
5/1/13 Pomfret School NE W
5/4/13 Noble & Greenough NE L
5/8/13 Thayer Academy NE W
5/10/13 Milton Academy NE W
5/15/13 Tabor Academy NE W
5/17/13 Middlesex School NE W
5/22/13 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
5/24/13 Groton School NE W
St. Mary’s Acad, CO-CO 2013
3/8/13 Golden CO    Jeffco L
3/14/13 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco W
3/20/13 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
4/3/13 ThunderRidge CO    Contin L
4/5/13 Kennedy, CO CO    Metro W
4/6/13 Summit, CO CO    Mntn W
4/10/13 Centaurus CO    Metro L
4/11/13 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco W
4/19/13 Colorado Academy CO    Metro L
4/22/13 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
4/25/13 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin L
4/27/13 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco L
4/30/13 Palmer CO    Southn W
5/2/13 Denver East CO    Metro L
5/8/13 Grand Junction CO    Mntn W
5/11/13 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
St. Mary’s Acad, OR-OR 2013
3/11/13 Grant OR    PL W
3/13/13 Hood River Valley OR    PL W
3/19/13 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
3/21/13 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro L
4/2/13 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
4/5/13 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
4/11/13 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
4/12/13 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
4/15/13 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
4/17/13 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
4/23/13 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
4/24/13 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
4/30/13 Hood River Valley OR    PL L
5/2/13 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
5/7/13 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
5/9/13 Grant OR    PL W
St. Mary’s Episcopal-TN 2013
3/2/13 St. Cecilia TN    Cntrl W W
3/2/13 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W W
3/5/13 White Station TN    West 1 W
3/20/13 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 W
4/3/13 Collierville TN    West 2 L
4/8/13 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 W
4/10/13 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
4/13/13 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
4/15/13 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
4/17/13 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
4/19/13 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E L
4/20/13 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W L
4/20/13 Cookeville TN    East L
4/22/13 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
4/24/13 St. Benedict, TN TN    West 2 W
St. Mary’s Ryken-MD 2013
3/19/13 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL AA L
3/20/13 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
3/22/13 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
3/30/13 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A L
3/30/13 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A W
4/5/13 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC L
4/6/13 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
4/9/13 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC W
4/12/13 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC L
4/16/13 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
4/22/13 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
4/23/13 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
4/26/13 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC W
4/30/13 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
5/7/13 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC L
5/8/13 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL W
St. Mary’s, Lancaste-NY 2013
4/9/13 Holy Angels Acad, NY NY    Martin L
4/16/13 Nardin Academy NY    Martin L
4/17/13 Mt. Mercy Academy NY    Martin W
4/22/13 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 L
4/24/13 Sacred Heart, Buffalo NY    Martin L
4/26/13 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
5/1/13 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin L
5/2/13 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin L
5/3/13 Sacred Heart, Buffalo NY    Martin L
5/6/13 Nardin Academy NY    Martin L
5/8/13 Mt. Mercy Academy NY    Martin W
5/14/13 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
5/16/13 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
St. Mary’s, Lynn-MA 2013
4/1/13 Greater Lowell Tech MA    Indep L
4/3/13 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
4/5/13 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 L
4/8/13 Matignon MA    No D2 W
4/10/13 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
4/15/13 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
4/24/13 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
4/26/13 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 L
4/29/13 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
5/1/13 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
5/6/13 Marian, MA MA    No D2 L
5/8/13 Matignon MA    No D2 W
5/10/13 Salem, MA MA    No D1 L
5/14/13 Nashoba Valley Tech MA    Cen D1 W
5/15/13 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
5/18/13 Greater Lowell Tech MA    Indep W
5/20/13 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 L
5/21/13 Pope John XXIII, MA MA    No D2 W
St. Mary’s, MD-MD 2013
3/19/13 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/21/13 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
4/2/13 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/6/13 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
4/9/13 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/11/13 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A L
4/16/13 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A L
4/18/13 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A L
4/19/13 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
4/23/13 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A L
4/25/13 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/29/13 Queen Anne’s County MD    3A-2A L
4/30/13 Calverton School MD    CALL W
5/2/13 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
St. Mary’s, NC-NC 2013
3/7/13 Carrboro NC    C4 L
3/26/13 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
3/27/13 Broughton NC    C3 L
4/10/13 Cape Fear Academy NC    NCISAA L
4/16/13 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
4/30/13 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
5/1/13 Greensboro Day School NC    NCISAA W
5/7/13 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
5/14/13 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
St. Mary’s, NY-NY 2013
4/8/13 Mary Louis Academy NY    Indep W
4/17/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA L
4/22/13 Archbishop Molloy NY    Indep W
4/23/13 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 L
4/26/13 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
5/3/13 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
5/8/13 Archbishop Molloy NY    Indep W
5/13/13 St. Francis Prep, NY NY A  Indep W
5/14/13 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
5/15/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA L
5/16/13 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
5/21/13 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
St. Mary’s, Westfiel-MA 2013
4/5/13 West Springfield, MA MA    West D1 L
4/8/13 Monson MA    West D1 L
4/9/13 East Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
4/15/13 Westfield HS, MA MA    West D1 L
4/16/13 Northampton MA    West D1 L
4/22/13 Agawam MA    West D1 L
5/10/13 Monson MA    West D1 L
5/13/13 Westfield HS, MA MA    West D1 L
St. Mary’s-Bay View-RI 2013
4/2/13 Barrington, RI RI    DI N L
4/5/13 La Salle Academy RI    DI N L
4/8/13 Cumberland RI    DI N L
4/15/13 Moses Brown School RI    DI N L
4/18/13 East Greenwich RI    DI S W
4/25/13 South Kingstown RI    DI S W
4/27/13 North Kingstown RI    DI S W
4/30/13 Cranston West RI    DI S W
5/4/13 Prout School RI    DI S W
5/7/13 La Salle Academy RI    DI N L
5/9/13 Cumberland RI    DI N W
5/13/13 Barrington, RI RI    DI N L
5/16/13 Moses Brown School RI    DI N W
5/29/13 Barrington, RI RI    DI N L