HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2013

 

Ridge View Club-SC 2013
2/26/13 Irmo SC    Indep W
2/28/13 Irmo SC    Indep L
3/5/13 Spring Valley SC    Lower L
3/8/13 Richland Northeast SC    Indep W
3/11/13 Blythewood SC    Lower L
3/14/13 Irmo SC    Indep W
3/18/13 Chapin HS, SC SC    Lower L
3/21/13 Spring Valley SC    Lower L
3/25/13 Richland Northeast SC    Indep W
3/27/13 Blythewood SC    Lower L
Ridge, NJ-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/4/13 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N W
4/10/13 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N W
4/11/13 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N W
4/13/13 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/16/13 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S W
4/18/13 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/20/13 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N W
4/25/13 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N W
4/27/13 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N W
4/30/13 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/2/13 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S L
5/6/13 Old Bridge NJ    Grp 4N W
5/9/13 Bernards NJ    Grp 1S W
5/11/13 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/14/13 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/16/13 East Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N W
5/21/13 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N W
5/23/13 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
Ridgefield-CT 2013
4/3/13 Westhill, CT CT    Class L W
4/5/13 Staples CT    Class L W
4/9/13 Wilton CT    Class M L
4/11/13 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L W
4/13/13 New Fairfield CT    Class M W
4/15/13 Simsbury CT    Class L W
4/16/13 Darien CT    Class L L
4/20/13 Newtown CT    Class L W
4/24/13 Norwalk CT    Class L W
4/27/13 Stamford CT    Class L W
4/30/13 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S W
5/2/13 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L W
5/4/13 Weston, CT CT    Class S L
5/7/13 New Canaan CT    Class M L
5/9/13 Danbury CT    Class L L
5/14/13 Trumbull CT    Class L W
5/17/13 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
5/28/13 Newington CT    Class L W
5/30/13 Glastonbury CT    Class L L
Ridgewood-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/4/13 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N W
4/6/13 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
4/8/13 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/10/13 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S W
4/12/13 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N W
4/16/13 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
4/18/13 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
4/20/13 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/22/13 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N W
4/24/13 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/27/13 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
5/1/13 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N W
5/2/13 Saddle River Day School NJ    Grp 1N W
5/7/13 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N W
5/9/13 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 3N W
5/11/13 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/17/13 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N W
5/21/13 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N W
5/23/13 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/27/13 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N W
5/29/13 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
6/1/13 Shawnee NJ    Grp 4S L
Ridley-PA 2013
3/23/13 North Penn PA    Sub C L
3/26/13 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt L
3/27/13 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N W
4/2/13 Haverford PA    Centrl L
4/4/13 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
4/6/13 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt W
4/9/13 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
4/11/13 Radnor PA    Centrl L
4/16/13 Penncrest PA    Centrl W
4/18/13 Harriton PA    Centrl L
4/20/13 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
4/23/13 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
4/25/13 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
4/26/13 Chichester PA    DelVal W
4/30/13 Conestoga PA    Centrl L
5/2/13 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl W
5/7/13 Lower Merion PA    Centrl L
5/9/13 Methacton PA    PAC 10 W
Rising Sun-MD 2013
3/22/13 Perryville MD    2A-1A L
3/26/13 Bohemia Manor MD    2A-1A
3/28/13 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A W
4/2/13 Elkton MD    2A-1A L
4/9/13 Bohemia Manor MD    2A-1A
4/11/13 Aberdeen MD    3A-2A
4/16/13 Perryville MD    2A-1A L
4/18/13 Harford Tech MD    2A-1A L
4/23/13 Edgewood MD    3A-2A L
4/25/13 Elkton MD    2A-1A
4/30/13 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A
5/2/13 Joppatowne MD    2A-1A
5/10/13 Fallston MD    2A-1A L
River Dell-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
4/3/13 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
4/9/13 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 3N W
4/11/13 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/13/13 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N L
4/15/13 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N L
4/17/13 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/19/13 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N W
4/22/13 Mary Help of Christians NJ    Grp 1N W
4/25/13 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
4/27/13 Pascack Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
4/29/13 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
5/1/13 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N L
5/4/13 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N L
5/9/13 Pascack Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
5/14/13 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/17/13 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
River Hill-MD 2013
3/21/13 Long Reach MD    3A-2A W
3/22/13 Patterson Mill MD    2A-1A W
3/26/13 Hammond MD    3A-2A W
3/28/13 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
4/6/13 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A L
4/6/13 Bel Air MD    4A-3A W
4/9/13 Reservoir MD    3A-2A W
4/12/13 Glenelg HS MD    3A-2A W
4/17/13 Atholton MD    3A-2A W
4/19/13 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
4/23/13 Centennial, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/26/13 Wilde Lake MD    3A-2A W
4/30/13 Oakland Mills MD    2A-1A W
5/3/13 Howard MD    4A-3A W
5/10/13 Centennial, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/13/13 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
River Lakes-MN 2013
5/5/13 Mankato MN    NSLA L
5/5/13 Fargo-Moorhead MN    NSLA W
5/8/13 Monticello, MN MN    NSLA L
5/11/13 St. Paul Acad-Summit MN    NSLA L
5/11/13 Shakopee MN    NSLA L
5/11/13 Brainerd MN    NSLA L
5/13/13 St. Cloud North MN    NSLA L
5/15/13 Duluth, MN MN    NSLA L
5/18/13 Fargo-Moorhead MN    NSLA W
5/18/13 Duluth, MN MN    NSLA L
5/19/13 St. Cloud North MN    NSLA L
River Ridge-GA 2013
3/4/13 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A W
3/9/13 Creekview GA    AAAAA-A L
3/9/13 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/16/13 Darlington GA    AAAAA-A L
3/21/13 Pope GA    AAAAA-A L
3/27/13 Riverwood GA    AAAAA-A L
4/1/13 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/3/13 Sprayberry GA    AAAAA-A L
4/16/13 Hillgrove GA    AAAAAA L
4/18/13 Allatoona GA    AAAAA-A L
4/24/13 Southwest DeKalb GA    AAAAA-A W
4/25/13 Etowah GA    AAAAAA L
4/26/13 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/30/13 Pace Academy GA    AAAAA-A W
5/2/13 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
5/3/13 M.L. King GA    AAAAA-A W
Riverbend Club-VA 2013
3/15/13 Stafford Club VA    Indep L
3/22/13 Hanover, VA VA    Indep L
3/27/13 Massaponax VA    Indep L
4/10/13 Massaponax VA    Indep L
5/10/13 Stafford Club VA    Indep L
Riverdale CDS, NY-NY 2013
4/3/13 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy L
4/6/13 Dalton School NY    Ivy W
4/10/13 Trinity School, NY NY    Ivy W
4/12/13 Fieldston School NY    Ivy L
4/17/13 Horace Mann School NY    Ivy W
4/22/13 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
4/24/13 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy L
4/26/13 Dalton School NY    Ivy W
4/29/13 Portledge School NY    Indep W
5/1/13 Trinity School, NY NY    Ivy W
5/4/13 Fieldston School NY    Ivy L
5/6/13 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
5/8/13 Horace Mann School NY    Ivy W
5/10/13 Holy Child, NY NE L
5/13/13 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
5/15/13 Rye CDS NE L
5/19/13 Rye CDS NE L
Riverdale, FL-FL 2013
2/21/13 Bishop Verot FL    Dist 14 L
2/22/13 Lely FL    Dist 16 L
3/1/13 Fort Myers FL    Dist 14 L
3/5/13 Estero FL    Dist 14 W
3/7/13 Immokalee FL    Dist 15 W
3/8/13 Cypress Lake FL    Dist 14 W
3/12/13 Cape Coral FL    Dist 14 W
3/14/13 Cypress Lake FL    Dist 14 W
3/18/13 Canterbury School, FL FL    Dist 14 W
3/19/13 Bishop Verot FL    Dist 14 L
3/21/13 Canterbury School, FL FL    Dist 14 W
4/1/13 Fort Myers FL    Dist 14 L
4/5/13 Estero FL    Dist 14
4/11/13 Cape Coral FL    Dist 14
4/16/13 Fort Myers FL    Dist 14 L
Riverhead-NY 2013
3/16/13 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY B  Sec 11 L
3/27/13 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 L
4/2/13 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
4/4/13 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 L
4/8/13 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
4/10/13 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/13/13 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 L
4/16/13 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 L
4/19/13 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 L
4/22/13 Commack NY A  Sec 11 L
4/24/13 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/30/13 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 L
5/3/13 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
5/9/13 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 L
5/13/13 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 L
Rivers School-NE 2013
4/6/13 Milton Academy NE T
4/8/13 Dana Hall School NE W
4/10/13 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
4/13/13 Thayer Academy NE L
4/17/13 Brooks School NE L
4/24/13 Governor’s Academy NE L
4/27/13 Middlesex School NE L
4/29/13 Buckingham, B & N NE W
5/1/13 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
5/13/13 Pomfret School NE W
5/18/13 Groton School NE L
Riverside, NC-NC 2013
3/28/13 Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
4/9/13 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
4/11/13 Carrboro NC    C4 L
4/16/13 Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
4/22/13 Athens Drive NC    C2 L
4/23/13 Carrboro NC    C4 L
4/26/13 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
Riverside, SC-SC 2013
2/28/13 Clinton, SC SC    Upper W
3/1/13 Greenville, SC SC    Upper W
3/2/13 Woodmont SC    Upper W
3/4/13 Fort Mill SC    Lower L
3/6/13 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper L
3/12/13 Wade Hampton SC    Upper W
3/15/13 Dorman SC    Upper W
3/19/13 Spartanburg SC    Upper W
3/22/13 Bishop England SC    Lower L
3/23/13 Christ Church ES SC    Upper W
3/23/13 Brookwood GA    AAAAAA L
3/26/13 Mauldin SC    Upper W
3/27/13 Eastside, SC SC    Upper W
4/2/13 Hillcrest, SC SC    Upper W
4/5/13 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper L
Riverton-UT 2013
3/5/13 Skyline, UT UT    DI N L
3/8/13 Timpanogos UT    DII S W
3/14/13 Park City UT    DI N L
3/19/13 Olympus UT    DI N L
3/25/13 Judge Memorial CS UT    DI N W
4/4/13 Brighton, UT UT    DI N L
4/9/13 Jordan, UT UT    DI S W
4/12/13 Alta UT    DI S L
4/16/13 Copper Hills UT    DI S W
4/23/13 Lone Peak UT    DI S W
4/25/13 Bingham UT    DI S W
4/30/13 Juan Diego CS UT    DI S W
5/10/13 Olympus UT    DI N W
5/14/13 Skyline, UT UT    DI N L
Riverwood-GA 2013
2/21/13 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
2/26/13 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/4/13 Sprayberry GA    AAAAA-A L
3/11/13 Allatoona GA    AAAAA-A W
3/14/13 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAAA-A L
3/21/13 Holy Innocents’ GA    AAAAA-A L
3/27/13 River Ridge GA    AAAAA-A W
4/15/13 South Forsyth GA    AAAAAA L
4/17/13 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/22/13 North Springs GA    AAAAA-A W
4/25/13 Pope GA    AAAAA-A L
4/29/13 Creekview GA    AAAAA-A W
4/30/13 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
5/2/13 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
Robbinsdale Armstron-MN 2013
4/17/13 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/26/13 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/29/13 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/1/13 Anoka MN    MSHSL W
5/6/13 Blaine MN    MSHSL W
5/8/13 Champlin Park MN    MSHSL W
5/13/13 Elk River Co-Op MN    MSHSL W
5/15/13 Osseo-Park Center MN    MSHSL W
5/20/13 Andover, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/21/13 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL W
5/23/13 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
5/25/13 Coon Rapids MN    MSHSL W
5/30/13 Columbia Heights MN    MSHSL W
6/3/13 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL W
6/5/13 Mounds View MN    MSHSL W
6/11/13 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
6/13/13 Elk River Co-Op MN    MSHSL W
6/15/13 Burnsville MN    MSHSL W
Robbinsdale Cooper-MN 2013
4/16/13 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL L
4/18/13 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL L
4/22/13 Wayzata MN    MSHSL L
4/25/13 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL L
4/29/13 Breck School MN    MSHSL L
5/2/13 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL L
5/7/13 Irondale MN    MSHSL L
5/9/13 Spring Lake Park MN    MSHSL L
5/14/13 Columbia Heights MN    MSHSL W
5/16/13 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
5/21/13 St. Cloud Area MN    MSHSL L
5/23/13 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL L
5/30/13 Mounds View MN    MSHSL L
Robbinsville-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Hopewell Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/4/13 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/11/13 Hamilton West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/16/13 Steinert (Ham. E) NJ    Grp 3S W
4/18/13 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    Grp 3S W
4/20/13 Lawrence HS NJ    Grp 2S W
4/23/13 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N L
4/25/13 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 4S L
4/30/13 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
5/2/13 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/3/13 Hun School NJ    Prep W
5/7/13 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
5/13/13 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Grp 4S W
5/15/13 Hightstown NJ    Grp 3S W
5/16/13 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S W
5/21/13 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Grp 2S L
Robert E. Lee-VA 2013
3/11/13 Freedom-Woodbridge VA    NW AAA W
3/14/13 J.E.B. Stuart VA    Natl L
3/21/13 Edison, VA VA    Natl W
4/5/13 Dominion VA    NW AA L
4/12/13 West Potomac VA    Pat L
4/16/13 Lake Braddock VA    Pat L
4/18/13 Annandale VA    Pat L
4/22/13 T.C. Williams VA    Pat L
4/26/13 South County, Lorton VA    Pat L
4/29/13 West Springfield, VA VA    Pat L
5/1/13 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
5/3/13 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
Robinson Club, FL-FL 2013
2/13/13 Steinbrenner Club FL    GC No W
2/16/13 Ocala Club FL    GC No W
2/18/13 Summerlin Acad Club FL    GC So W
2/26/13 St. Petersburg Club FL    GC So W
3/2/13 Port Charlotte Club FL    GC So W
3/6/13 Cookeville TN    East L
3/18/13 Newsome Club FL    GC So L
3/22/13 Wesley Chapel HS Club FL    GC No W
3/25/13 Sarasota Club FL    GC So W
3/27/13 Wharton Club FL    GC No L
4/1/13 H.B. Plant Club FL    GC So L
4/3/13 Palm Harbor Univ Club FL    GC No W
4/10/13 Newsome Club FL    GC So L
4/19/13 H.B. Plant Club FL    GC So L
Robinson Secondary,-VA 2013
3/13/13 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC W
3/15/13 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty L
3/19/13 Lake Braddock VA    Pat W
3/21/13 George C. Marshall VA    Lbrty W
3/27/13 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
4/5/13 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
4/11/13 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
4/16/13 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
4/19/13 Herndon VA    Cncrd W
4/23/13 Centreville VA    Cncrd L
4/26/13 Chantilly VA    Cncrd W
5/3/13 Herndon VA    Cncrd W
5/7/13 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
5/14/13 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
Rochester Adams-MI 2013
3/25/13 Novi MI    DI L
3/27/13 Grosse Pointe North MI    DI L
4/10/13 Dexter MI    DII W
4/12/13 Troy MI    DI
4/15/13 Troy Athens MI    DI L
4/19/13 Clarkston MI    DI L
4/19/13 Bedford, MI MI    DII
4/22/13 Stoney Creek MI    DII
4/24/13 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII W
4/26/13 Waterford United, MI MI    DI T
4/29/13 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII W
4/29/13 Farmington Hills Harrison MI    DI
5/1/13 Farmington Hills Harrison MI    DI
5/3/13 West Bloomfield MI    DI W
5/8/13 Lake Orion MI    DI L
5/10/13 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII W
5/13/13 Stoney Creek MI    DII
5/15/13 Oxford, MI MI    DII W
5/17/13 Grand Blanc MI    DI L
Rochester Century, M-MN 2013
4/15/13 Irondale MN    MSHSL W
4/26/13 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/27/13 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL W
5/7/13 Owatonna MN    MSHSL W
5/8/13 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL W
5/10/13 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
5/11/13 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/13/13 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL W
5/15/13 Eastview MN    MSHSL W
5/16/13 Shattuck-St. Mary’s MN    MSHSL L
5/22/13 Tartan MN    MSHSL W
5/23/13 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL W
5/25/13 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL W
5/28/13 Owatonna MN    MSHSL W
5/31/13 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL L
Rochester HS, MI-MI 2013
3/26/13 Detroit Country Day MI    DII L
4/12/13 Clarkston MI    DI L
4/15/13 Stoney Creek MI    DII W
4/19/13 Novi MI    DI L
4/22/13 West Bloomfield MI    DI W
4/24/13 Rochester Adams MI    DII L
4/26/13 Lake Orion MI    DI W
4/29/13 Stoney Creek MI    DII W
5/1/13 Oxford, MI MI    DII W
5/3/13 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII L
5/7/13 University Liggett MI    DII L
5/8/13 Farmington Hills Harrison MI    DI L
5/10/13 Rochester Adams MI    DII L
5/13/13 Troy MI    DI L
5/15/13 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII W
5/17/13 Troy Athens MI    DI L
5/24/13 Stoney Creek MI    DII L
Rochester Mayo-MN 2013
4/25/13 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL L
5/4/13 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL L
5/6/13 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL L
5/9/13 Owatonna MN    MSHSL L
5/11/13 Delano MN    MSHSL L
5/13/13 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/14/13 Woodbury MN    MSHSL L
5/17/13 White Bear Lake Area MN    MSHSL L
5/20/13 Owatonna MN    MSHSL L
5/21/13 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/23/13 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/25/13 Tartan MN    MSHSL W
5/28/13 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL L
Rockbridge Acad, MD-MD 2013
3/14/13 Key School MD    IAAM C W
3/19/13 Calverton School MD    CALL L
4/9/13 FCA MD    CALL W
4/16/13 Gunston Day School MD    CALL W
4/18/13 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
4/22/13 Eleanor Roosevelt MD    CALL W
4/23/13 Sandy Spring Friends MD    CALL W
4/25/13 Salisbury School MD    EESIAC W
5/8/13 St. Mary’s Ryken DC    WCAC L
5/17/13 Calverton School MD    CALL L
Rockbridge County-VA 2013
3/15/13 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA L
3/22/13 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
4/9/13 Salem, VA VA    NW AA L
4/11/13 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
4/16/13 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA L
4/18/13 William Fleming VA    Indep W
4/20/13 East Roanoke Club VA    Indep W
4/22/13 South County Club VA    Indep W
4/24/13 Salem, VA VA    NW AA L
5/2/13 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA L
5/9/13 Virginia Episcopal VA    LIS L
5/15/13 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA L
Rockdale County-GA 2013
2/28/13 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/2/13 Greenbrier GA    AAAAA-A L
3/2/13 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAAA-A T
3/13/13 Grayson GA    AAAAAA L
3/15/13 East Coweta GA    AAAAAA L
3/25/13 Parkview GA    AAAAAA L
3/27/13 Brookwood GA    AAAAAA L
4/13/13 Columbus, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/17/13 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
4/22/13 Pace Academy GA    AAAAA-A L
4/25/13 Archer GA    AAAAAA L
5/2/13 Southwest DeKalb GA    AAAAA-A L
Rockford-MI 2013
3/23/13 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI W
3/25/13 Mattawan United MI    DII W
4/10/13 Catholic Central MI    DII W
4/12/13 Forest Hills United MI    DI W
4/15/13 Caledonia MI    DII W
4/17/13 Skyline, MI MI    DII W
4/20/13 Marian, MI MI    DI W
4/20/13 Detroit Country Day MI    DII W
4/20/13 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII W
4/22/13 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
4/24/13 Catholic Central MI    DII L
4/27/13 Hartland MI    DI W
4/27/13 Brighton, MI MI    DI W
4/27/13 Arrowhead WI    C-8 W
4/29/13 Forest Hills United MI    DI W
5/1/13 Caledonia MI    DII W
5/4/13 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
5/8/13 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
5/15/13 Okemos MI    DII W
5/18/13 Grosse Pointe North MI    DI W
5/22/13 Holland West Ottawa MI    DI W
5/29/13 Portage Northern MI    DI W
5/31/13 Forest Hills United MI    DI W
6/5/13 Hartland MI    DI W
6/8/13 Bloomfield Hills Lahser MI    DI W
Rockledge-FL 2013
2/19/13 Viera FL    Dist 17 W
2/21/13 Eau Gallie FL    Dist 17 W
2/28/13 Merritt Island FL    Dist 17 L
3/2/13 Gulf Breeze FL    Indep L
3/5/13 Melbourne HS FL    Indep W
3/11/13 Satellite FL    Dist 17 L
3/14/13 Viera FL    Dist 17 W
3/19/13 Eau Gallie FL    Dist 17 W
3/21/13 West Shore FL    Dist 17 L
4/2/13 Merritt Island FL    Dist 17 L
4/5/13 Melbourne HS FL    Indep
4/9/13 West Shore FL    Dist 17 L
4/11/13 Satellite FL    Dist 17 L
Rockville-MD 2013
3/21/13 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/4/13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A L
4/11/13 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/13/13 Seneca Valley, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/17/13 Magruder MD    4A-3A W
4/19/13 Poolesville MD    2A-1A L
4/22/13 Wheaton, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/23/13 Einstein MD    4A-3A W
4/25/13 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A L
4/29/13 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
5/1/13 Richard Montgomery, MD MD    4A-3A L
5/4/13 Walter Johnson MD    4A-3A
5/8/13 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
5/11/13 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A L
Rockwood Summit-MO 2013
3/15/13 Mehlville MO    Indep W
3/16/13 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA L
3/16/13 Clayton MO    PSLA L
4/1/13 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
4/2/13 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
4/4/13 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA W
4/5/13 Webster Groves MO    PSLA L
4/6/13 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/6/13 Clayton MO    PSLA W
4/9/13 O’Fallon, IL IL    Indep L
4/12/13 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/25/13 Barat Academy MO    MWAA L
4/26/13 Eureka MO    PSLA L
4/30/13 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA L
5/1/13 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
5/6/13 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
5/7/13 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
5/9/13 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
Rocky Hill HS-CT 2013
4/3/13 Valley Regional CT    Class S W
4/10/13 Conard CT    Class L L
4/22/13 Lewis Mills CT    Class S W
4/23/13 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Class S L
4/26/13 Berlin CT    Class M L
4/29/13 Lewis Mills CT    Class S L
5/1/13 Windsor, CT CT    Class M L
5/3/13 Farmington, CT CT    Class M L
5/4/13 Valley Regional CT    Class S W
5/6/13 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S L
5/7/13 Newington CT    Class L L
5/9/13 Bristol Co-op CT    Class L W
5/14/13 East Catholic CT    Class S W
5/17/13 Windsor, CT CT    Class M L
5/21/13 RHAM CT    Class M W
5/22/13 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Class S L
Rocky Hill School-RI 2013
4/3/13 St. George’s School, RI NE L
4/5/13 Winchendon School NE W
4/8/13 Narragansett RI    DII S L
4/17/13 Providence CDS, RI RI    SENE I L
4/23/13 Wheeler School, RI RI    SENE I L
4/30/13 Marianapolis, CT RI    SENE II W
5/1/13 St. Andrew’s, RI RI    SENE II W
5/3/13 Hyde-Woodstock, CT RI    SENE II L
5/8/13 Williams School RI    Indep W
5/10/13 Falmouth Academy, MA RI    SENE I L
Rocky Mountain, ID-ID 2013
3/12/13 Bishop Kelly, ID ID    TVWLL L
3/13/13 Borah ID    TVWLL W
3/19/13 Boise ID    TVWLL L
3/20/13 Mountain View, ID ID    TVWLL L
4/4/13 Eagle, ID ID    TVWLL L
4/10/13 Skyview ID    TVWLL W
4/11/13 Centennial, ID ID    TVWLL L
4/24/13 Eagle, ID ID    TVWLL L
4/25/13 Borah ID    TVWLL W
4/30/13 Timberline ID    TVWLL W
5/2/13 Skyview ID    TVWLL W
5/9/13 Centennial, ID ID    TVWLL L
Rocky Point-NY 2013
3/25/13 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 W
3/30/13 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/3/13 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 W
4/5/13 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 W
4/12/13 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 L
4/15/13 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
4/17/13 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/19/13 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
4/23/13 Westhampton Beach NY B  Sec 11 W
4/25/13 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
4/29/13 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
5/2/13 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 W
5/4/13 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
5/7/13 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 W
5/10/13 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 L
5/18/13 Westhampton Beach NY B  Sec 11 W
5/21/13 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
Rocky River-OH 2013
4/6/13 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
4/9/13 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
4/11/13 Kenston OH    D2 N W
4/13/13 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
4/13/13 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S L
4/16/13 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D2 N L
4/18/13 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N W
4/23/13 Avon Lake Club OH    N Club W
4/25/13 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N W
4/30/13 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
5/2/13 McDowell PA    Indep W
5/3/13 Hawken School OH    D2 N L
5/6/13 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
5/8/13 Medina, OH OH    D1 N L
5/11/13 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N W
5/16/13 Big Walnut OH    D2 N W
5/21/13 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
Roland Park Country-MD 2013
3/14/13 Collegiate School VA    LIS W
3/19/13 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
3/21/13 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/28/13 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A L
3/30/13 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
4/2/13 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/4/13 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A L
4/6/13 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
4/9/13 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/11/13 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
4/16/13 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/18/13 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A L
4/19/13 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/23/13 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A W
4/25/13 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A
5/2/13 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
Rome Free Academy-NY 2013
3/28/13 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
4/3/13 Corcoran-Fowler
4/5/13 Central Square NY A  Sec 3
4/9/13 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
4/16/13 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 L
4/19/13 Auburn NY B  Sec 3 L
4/22/13 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
4/23/13 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
4/26/13 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3
4/29/13 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
4/30/13 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
5/2/13 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
5/6/13 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
5/9/13 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 L
5/14/13 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 L
5/15/13 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
5/17/13 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
Roosevelt, CA-CA 2013
3/14/13 McLane CA    CS W
3/19/13 Bullard CA    CS L
3/21/13 Fresno CA    CS L
4/4/13 Hoover, CA CA    CS L
4/9/13 Sunnyside CA    CS L
4/11/13 Edison, CA CA    CS L
4/18/13 McLane CA    CS L
4/23/13 Bullard CA    CS L
5/1/13 Hoover, CA CA    CS L
5/2/13 Sunnyside CA    CS L
5/7/13 Edison, CA CA    CS L
5/8/13 Fresno CA    CS W
5/14/13 Sunnyside CA    CS L
Roosevelt, WA-WA 2013
3/13/13 Snohomish WA    No S L
3/15/13 Bellevue East WA    Snoq L
3/18/13 Forest Ridge WA    Snoq L
3/21/13 Lake Tapps WA    Nisq W
3/25/13 Garfield, WA WA    Alki L
3/27/13 Eastside Catholic, WA WA    Snoq L
3/29/13 Nathan Hale WA    No S W
4/9/13 Puyallup WA    Nisq W
4/11/13 Mukilteo WA    No S
4/24/13 Wenatchee WA    No S W
4/26/13 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Alki W
5/1/13 Lakeside School WA    No S L
Rosary-CA 2013
3/6/13 Santa Margarita CS CA    Trinity L
3/15/13 Santa Margarita CS CA    Trinity L
3/19/13 San Clemente CA    CVL SV L
3/21/13 Tustin CA    Indep W
3/23/13 Temecula Valley CA    Indep L
3/23/13 El Toro CA    CVL SV L
3/26/13 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
3/27/13 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
4/12/13 El Dorado CA    CSE L
4/15/13 Sage Hill CA    Indep L
4/17/13 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
4/23/13 Downey CA    Bay L
4/26/13 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
4/30/13 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
Roseburg-OR 2013
4/4/13 West Albany OR    South W
4/9/13 Crescent Valley OR    South W
4/17/13 Marist, OR OR    South W
4/20/13 West Salem OR    South W
4/20/13 Sheldon OR    South W
4/22/13 South Salem OR    South W
4/24/13 South Eugene OR    South W
5/1/13 Sheldon OR    South L
5/5/13 Bend United OR    South L
5/9/13 Corvallis OR    South W
Rosemount-MN 2013
4/29/13 Eastview MN    MSHSL L
4/30/13 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL L
5/2/13 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL L
5/6/13 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
5/7/13 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/10/13 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL L
5/13/13 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/14/13 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL W
5/16/13 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
5/17/13 Chaska-Chanhassen MN    MSHSL L
5/20/13 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/21/13 Burnsville MN    MSHSL L
5/23/13 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/29/13 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL L
Roseville Area-MN 2013
4/24/13 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
4/29/13 Stillwater MN    MSHSL L
5/1/13 White Bear Lake Area MN    MSHSL W
5/3/13 Mahtomedi MN    MSHSL L
5/6/13 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
5/8/13 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/10/13 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/13/13 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/15/13 Hastings, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/16/13 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
5/20/13 Mounds View MN    MSHSL L
5/21/13 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL L
5/23/13 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
5/30/13 Breck School MN    MSHSL W
6/3/13 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL L
Roslyn-NY 2013
3/18/13 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA W
3/21/13 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 W
4/1/13 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 W
4/3/13 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 W
4/6/13 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/9/13 Oyster Bay NY C  Sec 8 L
4/12/13 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 L
4/17/13 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/24/13 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
4/26/13 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
4/29/13 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 W
5/2/13 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 L
5/4/13 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
5/6/13 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 L
5/7/13 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
Roswell-GA 2013
2/25/13 Etowah GA    AAAAAA W
2/28/13 North Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
3/4/13 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/7/13 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/12/13 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/19/13 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
3/22/13 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
3/23/13 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 W
3/23/13 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
3/26/13 Lassiter GA    AAAAAA L
3/28/13 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A T
4/11/13 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAAA L
4/15/13 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA L
4/22/13 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/29/13 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAAA
5/1/13 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
5/3/13 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
5/8/13 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
Roxbury-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N W
4/4/13 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 3N L
4/6/13 Mt. Olive NJ    Grp 3N W
4/8/13 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/12/13 Glen Rock NJ    Grp 1N W
4/16/13 Morristown NJ    Grp 3N L
4/18/13 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N W
4/20/13 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N L
4/22/13 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N W
4/24/13 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
4/26/13 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/30/13 Pascack Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
5/3/13 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N L
5/10/13 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N W
5/13/13 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N W
5/16/13 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N L
5/21/13 North Warren, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
Roy-UT 2013
3/8/13 Timpview UT    DII S L
3/11/13 Pleasant Grove, UT UT    DII S L
3/13/13 Herriman UT    DII S L
3/20/13 Timpanogos UT    DII S L
4/3/13 Weber UT    DII N L
4/11/13 Lehi UT    DII S L
4/16/13 Cache Valley UT    DI N L
4/18/13 West, UT UT    DII N W
4/22/13 Woods Cross UT    DII N L
4/24/13 Davis, UT UT    DII N L
5/1/13 Sky View UT    DII N L
5/3/13 Viewmont UT    DII N L
Rumson-Fair Haven-NJ 2013
4/5/13 Holmdel NJ    Grp 2N W
4/6/13 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/6/13 Radnor PA    Centrl L
4/10/13 Ranney School NJ    Grp 1S W
4/11/13 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S W
4/13/13 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
4/16/13 St. Rose NJ    Grp 1S W
4/19/13 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S W
4/20/13 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/22/13 Holmdel NJ    Grp 2N W
4/24/13 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S W
4/25/13 Ranney School NJ    Grp 1S W
4/30/13 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S W
5/2/13 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
5/3/13 St. Rose NJ    Grp 1S W
5/6/13 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S W
5/11/13 Barnegat Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/13/13 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S W
5/15/13 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S W
5/17/13 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S W
5/18/13 Middle Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/21/13 Robbinsville NJ    Grp 2S W
5/23/13 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S W
5/29/13 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
Rush-Henrietta-NY 2013
3/28/13 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/8/13 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 W
4/16/13 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
4/17/13 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
4/19/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 W
4/23/13 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
4/25/13 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
4/26/13 Livonia, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/29/13 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
5/1/13 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
5/4/13 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
5/6/13 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 W
5/7/13 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
5/9/13 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
5/13/13 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
5/15/13 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
5/21/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 L
Rutgers Prep-NJ 2013
4/3/13 South Plainfield NJ    Grp 2N W
4/5/13 Immaculata NJ    Grp 1S L
4/6/13 Saddle River Day School NJ    Grp 1N L
4/10/13 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/19/13 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep L
4/20/13 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N L
4/26/13 North Warren, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
4/29/13 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/29/13 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend L
5/1/13 Blair Academy, NJ NJ    Prep L
5/3/13 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ    Grp 1S L
5/7/13 Somerville NJ    Grp 3N L
5/11/13 Somerville NJ    Grp 3N L
5/16/13 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep L
5/17/13 South Plainfield NJ    Grp 2N L
Rutland-VT 2013
4/13/13 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
4/18/13 South Burlington VT    DI L
4/20/13 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI L
4/29/13 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI W
5/1/13 Brattleboro Union VT    DI L
5/3/13 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII L
5/6/13 Woodstock Union VT    DII W
5/9/13 Essex VT    DI L
5/10/13 Hartford VT    DII W
5/15/13 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII L
5/17/13 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
5/20/13 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII L
5/22/13 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
5/28/13 Woodstock Union VT    DII L
5/30/13 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI W
6/5/13 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI L
Rye CDS-NE 2013
4/1/13 King School NE W
4/10/13 Portledge School NY    Indep W
4/13/13 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
4/16/13 St. Luke’s School NE W
4/18/13 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE W
4/20/13 Hopkins School, CT NE W
4/23/13 Holy Child, NY NE W
4/26/13 Greens Farms Academy NE W
4/30/13 Masters School, NY NE W
5/2/13 Greenwich Academy NE L
5/4/13 Hamden Hall CDS NE W
5/6/13 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy W
5/8/13 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep W
5/15/13 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy W
5/19/13 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy W
5/20/13 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
Rye HS-NY 2013
4/6/13 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/8/13 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 W
4/10/13 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
4/13/13 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 T
4/17/13 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 L
4/19/13 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 W
4/22/13 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/24/13 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
4/26/13 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
4/30/13 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 L
5/3/13 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 L
5/8/13 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 T
5/10/13 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 W
5/11/13 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
5/13/13 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
5/15/13 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
5/16/13 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 L
Sachem East-NY 2013
3/21/13 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 W
3/27/13 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 W
4/2/13 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
4/4/13 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
4/6/13 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/10/13 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/16/13 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/13 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
4/22/13 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
4/24/13 Commack NY A  Sec 11 W
4/26/13 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 L
4/30/13 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 W
5/3/13 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
5/9/13 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
5/13/13 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
5/17/13 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 L
Sachem North-NY 2013
3/16/13 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 W
3/20/13 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 L
3/27/13 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
4/2/13 Hauppauge NY A  Sec 11 L
4/4/13 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/8/13 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 L
4/10/13 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/16/13 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/13 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 L
4/22/13 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 L
4/24/13 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/26/13 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 L
4/30/13 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
5/3/13 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
5/7/13 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
5/9/13 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 W
Sacred Heart Acad, C-CT 2013
4/3/13 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
4/15/13 Hamden CT    Class L W
4/17/13 Amity CT    Class L W
4/18/13 Branford CT    Class M L
4/22/13 Mercy, CT CT    Class M L
4/23/13 Guilford, CT CT    Class M L
4/25/13 North Haven CT    Class M W
4/30/13 North Haven CT    Class M W
5/2/13 Amity CT    Class L W
5/6/13 West Haven CT    Class L W
5/8/13 West Haven CT    Class L W
5/10/13 Daniel Hand CT    Class M L
5/11/13 Hamden CT    Class L W
5/15/13 Shelton CT    Class L L
5/16/13 Mercy, CT CT    Class M W
5/21/13 Trumbull CT    Class L L
5/26/13 Bacon Academy CT    Class M W
5/28/13 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M L
Sacred Heart Acad, K-KY 2013
3/7/13 Christian Academy, KY KY    Dist 3 W
3/12/13 Male HS KY    Dist 1 W
3/15/13 Cheetah’s Club TN    East W
3/16/13 Cheetah’s Club TN    East W
3/16/13 Baylor School TN    East W
3/19/13 Collegiate, KY KY    Dist 1 W
3/22/13 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 W
3/23/13 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
3/23/13 Collierville TN    West 2 W
3/23/13 Briarcrest TN    West 2 W
3/26/13 Atherton-Seneca KY    Dist 2 W
4/11/13 Mercy Academy, KY KY    Dist 2 W
4/13/13 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
4/16/13 Eastern, KY KY    Dist 3 W
4/18/13 Male HS KY    Dist 1 W
4/20/13 Heritage Christian IN W
4/21/13 Manual KY    Dist 1 W
4/21/13 Ballard, KY KY    Dist 1 W
4/23/13 Assumption KY    Dist 2 W
5/1/13 Ballard, KY KY    Dist 1 W
5/6/13 Atherton-Seneca KY    Dist 2 W
5/8/13 Assumption KY    Dist 2 W
5/11/13 Ballard, KY KY    Dist 1 W
5/14/13 Christian Academy, KY KY    Dist 3 W
5/16/13 Kentucky Country Day KY    Dist 3 W
Sacred Heart Acad, L-NY 2013
3/28/13 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
3/30/13 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
4/2/13 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
4/4/13 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/6/13 Victor NY B  Sec 5 W
4/8/13 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
4/10/13 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA W
4/13/13 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S W
4/17/13 Wilton CT    Class M L
4/19/13 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA L
4/20/13 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S L
4/22/13 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
4/25/13 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
4/29/13 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
4/30/13 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
5/3/13 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA L
5/6/13 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA W
5/15/13 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
5/21/13 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA L
Sacred Heart Acad, M-MI 2013
4/12/13 Bloomfield Hills Lahser MI    DI L
4/22/13 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
4/24/13 Marian, MI MI    DI L
4/26/13 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII W
4/29/13 Detroit Country Day MI    DII W
5/1/13 Mercy, MI MI    DII L
5/7/13 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII L
5/8/13 Marian, MI MI    DI L
5/9/13 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI L
5/14/13 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI L
5/18/13 Laurel School OH    D2 N L
5/18/13 Culver Academy IN L
5/19/13 Detroit Country Day MI    DII W
5/20/13 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII T
5/23/13 Oxford, MI MI    DII W
5/29/13 Detroit Country Day MI    DII L
Sacred Heart Cathedr-CA 2013
3/8/13 George Washington, CA CA    Indep L
3/12/13 Christian Brothers, CA CA    Indep L
3/15/13 Santa Catalina School CA    Indep L
3/16/13 Stevenson School, CA CA    Indep W
3/19/13 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S L
3/22/13 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F L
3/26/13 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
4/9/13 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F L
4/12/13 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
4/16/13 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F L
4/19/13 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F L
4/23/13 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
4/26/13 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F L
4/30/13 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
5/3/13 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F L
Sacred Heart CDS, PA-PA 2013
3/26/13 Villa Maria Acad, Malv PA    CAL L
4/9/13 St. Basil Academy PA    CAL L
4/11/13 Merion Mercy Academy PA    CAL L
4/15/13 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL L
4/16/13 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL L
4/18/13 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL L
4/19/13 Stuart CDS NJ    Prep L
4/22/13 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL W
4/23/13 Villa Maria Acad, Malv PA    CAL L
4/25/13 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL L
4/26/13 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL L
4/30/13 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL W
5/6/13 Jenkintown PA    BAL L
5/7/13 Merion Mercy Academy PA    CAL L
5/9/13 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL L
Sacred Heart Prep, C-CA 2013
2/26/13 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
2/28/13 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S W
3/5/13 Gunn CA    SCVAL W
3/8/13 Leland CA    SCVAL W
3/16/13 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL W
3/19/13 Santa Catalina School CA    Indep W
3/21/13 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
3/26/13 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WBAL-F W
4/9/13 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
4/11/13 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
4/12/13 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F W
4/16/13 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
4/19/13 St. Francis, Sac CA    DII W
4/20/13 Oak Ridge CA    DI W
4/23/13 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WBAL-F W
4/26/13 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
4/30/13 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F W
5/2/13 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F W
5/9/13 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
5/11/13 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F W
Sacred Heart, Buffal-NY 2013
4/9/13 Mt. Mercy Academy NY    Martin W
4/15/13 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin W
4/17/13 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
4/22/13 Holy Angels Acad, NY NY    Martin W
4/24/13 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin W
4/26/13 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 L
4/30/13 Mt. Mercy Academy NY    Martin W
5/3/13 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin W
5/6/13 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin W
5/8/13 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
5/13/13 Nardin Academy NY    Martin W
5/16/13 Nardin Academy NY    Martin W
5/17/13 Holy Angels Acad, NY NY    Martin W
5/21/13 Nardin Academy NY    Martin W
5/23/13 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin W
Saddle River Day Sch-NJ 2013
4/4/13 North Warren, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/6/13 Rutgers Prep NJ    Grp 1S W
4/8/13 Mary Help of Christians NJ    Grp 1N W
4/9/13 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N L
4/12/13 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N L
4/15/13 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N L
4/18/13 Masters School, NY NE W
4/19/13 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 L
4/24/13 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N L
4/26/13 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N L
4/27/13 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N W
4/30/13 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
5/2/13 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
5/2/13 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
5/6/13 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
5/7/13 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N L
5/9/13 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 3N W
5/13/13 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
5/14/13 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
5/16/13 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
5/18/13 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
Sage Hill-CA 2013
3/1/13 Dana Hills CA    CVL SC L
3/8/13 Woodbridge, CA CA    Pacific L
3/12/13 Valencia CA    Indep L
3/14/13 Yorba Linda CA    CSE L
3/19/13 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
3/22/13 Woodbridge, CA CA    Pacific L
3/26/13 Santa Margarita CS CA    Trinity L
4/9/13 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City L
4/12/13 Valencia CA    Indep L
4/15/13 Rosary CA    Trinity W
4/16/13 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
4/19/13 Chadwick School CA    Prep L
4/30/13 Rosary CA    Trinity L
Saginaw Heritage-MI 2013
4/13/13 DeWitt MI    DII L
4/16/13 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII L
4/18/13 Carman-Ainsworth MI    DII W
4/27/13 Oxford, MI MI    DII L
4/30/13 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI    DI L
5/2/13 Flushing MI    DII W
5/6/13 Swartz Creek MI    DII L
5/9/13 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII L
5/11/13 Carman-Ainsworth MI    DII W
5/13/13 Oxford, MI MI    DII L
5/16/13 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI    DI L
5/17/13 Swartz Creek MI    DII L
5/22/13 Carman-Ainsworth MI    DII W
5/29/13 East Lansing MI    DII L
Salem, MA-MA 2013
4/11/13 Winthrop Club MA    Indep W
4/15/13 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 L
4/18/13 Revere Club, MA MA    Indep W
4/19/13 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2
4/23/13 Revere Club, MA MA    Indep W
4/30/13 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
5/6/13 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 L
5/7/13 Winthrop Club MA    Indep W
5/10/13 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 W
5/17/13 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
5/20/13 Beverly MA    No D1 L
5/21/13 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 L
5/22/13 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1
5/27/13 Methuen MA    No D1 L
Salem, MI-MI 2013
3/20/13 Gabriel Richard MI    DII L
3/27/13 Dexter MI    DII W
4/8/13 Northville MI    DI L
4/10/13 Canton, MI MI    DI L
4/15/13 Novi MI    DI W
4/17/13 South Lyon United MI    DI
4/19/13 West Bloomfield MI    DI W
4/22/13 Plymouth, MI MI    DI W
4/24/13 Northville MI    DI W
4/26/13 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII W
4/29/13 Canton, MI MI    DI L
5/1/13 Novi MI    DI L
5/3/13 Warren Regina MI    DII W
5/6/13 South Lyon United MI    DI L
5/8/13 Plymouth, MI MI    DI W
5/9/13 South Lyon United MI    DI L
5/13/13 Grand Blanc MI    DI L
5/15/13 Skyline, MI MI    DII L
5/20/13 Plymouth, MI MI    DI W
5/29/13 South Lyon United MI    DI L
Salem, NH-NH 2013
4/15/13 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    DI L
4/16/13 Manchester Memorial NH    DI W
4/18/13 Nashua North NH    DI L
4/19/13 Londonderry NH    DI L
4/23/13 Concord, NH NH    DI L
4/26/13 Nashua North NH    DI L
4/30/13 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    DI L
5/3/13 Manchester Central NH    DI W
5/7/13 Nashua South NH    DI W
5/10/13 Hollis-Brookline NH    DI L
5/14/13 Nashua South NH    DI W
5/18/13 Londonderry NH    DI L
5/21/13 Souhegan NH    DI L
5/22/13 Concord, NH NH    DI W
5/29/13 Souhegan NH    DI L
Salem, VA-VA 2013
3/12/13 Hidden Valley VA    Indep W
3/15/13 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
3/20/13 Albemarle VA    NW AAA W
3/26/13 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA W
3/28/13 Hidden Valley VA    Indep W
4/9/13 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA W
4/11/13 William Fleming VA    Indep W
4/16/13 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
4/18/13 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA W
4/24/13 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA W
4/29/13 William Fleming VA    Indep W
5/9/13 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
5/13/13 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA W
5/15/13 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
5/17/13 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA L
5/21/13 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA W
5/24/13 Albemarle VA    NW AAA W
5/27/13 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
6/1/13 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
Saline-MI 2013
3/23/13 Warren Regina MI    DII W
3/23/13 Walled Lake United MI    DI W
3/28/13 Ann Arbor Huron MI    DI L
4/10/13 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI L
4/12/13 Northville MI    DI W
4/13/13 Maumee Valley CDS OH    D2 N W
4/16/13 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI L
4/22/13 Skyline, MI MI    DII W
4/24/13 Bedford, MI MI    DII W
5/6/13 Bedford, MI MI    DII W
5/9/13 Tecumseh MI    DII W
5/10/13 Ann Arbor Huron MI    DI W
5/13/13 Gabriel Richard MI    DII W
5/15/13 Novi MI    DI W
5/16/13 Canton, MI MI    DI W
5/22/13 Novi MI    DI W
5/29/13 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI L
Salisbury School-MD 2013
3/15/13 Key School MD    IAAM C L
4/5/13 FCA MD    CALL L
4/8/13 Gunston Day School MD    CALL L
4/10/13 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
4/15/13 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep L
4/17/13 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
4/25/13 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL L
4/29/13 Gunston Day School MD    CALL L
5/1/13 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC L
5/8/13 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
Salmon River-NY 2013
4/16/13 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 L
4/18/13 Northwood School, NY NE    Indep L
4/22/13 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
4/25/13 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 L
4/29/13 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 L
5/2/13 Saranac Lake NY C  Sec 10 L
5/6/13 Saranac Lake NY C  Sec 10 L
5/7/13 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 L
5/9/13 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
5/10/13 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
5/13/13 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
5/14/13 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 L
5/15/13 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 L
San Clemente-CA 2013
2/26/13 Dana Hills CA    CVL SC L
3/1/13 Capistrano Valley CA    CVL SC L
3/5/13 Laguna Hills CA    CVL SC L
3/9/13 Temecula Valley CA    Indep L
3/9/13 Glendale CA    Prep W
3/14/13 El Toro CA    CVL SV L
3/19/13 Rosary CA    Trinity W
3/21/13 Tesoro CA    CVL SV L
3/22/13 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
3/26/13 Mission Viejo CA    CVL SV L
3/28/13 Trabuco Hills CA    CVL SV L
4/16/13 Tesoro CA    CVL SV L
4/18/13 Mission Viejo CA    CVL SV L
4/23/13 Trabuco Hills CA    CVL SV L
4/25/13 El Toro CA    CVL SV L
San Diego-CA 2013
3/13/13 Bonita Vista CA    Metro L
3/15/13 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt L
3/19/13 Mar Vista CA    Metro L
3/22/13 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
3/25/13 Point Loma CA    City L
3/27/13 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
4/10/13 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt L
4/15/13 Scripps Ranch CA    City L
4/17/13 Coronado CA    City L
4/19/13 La Jolla HS CA    City L
4/22/13 Olympian CA    Indep W
4/24/13 Serra CA    City L
4/26/13 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt L
4/29/13 San Dieguito Academy CA    Valley L
5/1/13 Point Loma CA    City W
San Dieguito Academy-CA 2013
3/4/13 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal W
3/5/13 Mission Hills CA    Avocado L
3/8/13 Del Norte CA    Valley L
3/12/13 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Valley L
3/15/13 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
3/19/13 Ramona CA    Valley L
3/21/13 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
3/22/13 San Marcos CA    Valley L
3/26/13 Valley Center CA    Valley L
3/27/13 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
3/28/13 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal W
4/2/13 Carlsbad CA    Avocado L
4/3/13 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
4/17/13 Del Norte CA    Valley L
4/23/13 San Marcos CA    Valley L
4/25/13 Serra CA    City L
4/26/13 Valley Center CA    Valley L
4/29/13 San Diego CA    City W
4/30/13 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Valley L
5/2/13 Ramona CA    Valley W
5/9/13 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
5/11/13 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt W
5/14/13 Del Norte CA    Valley L
San Jose Extreme Clu-CA 2013
3/9/13 Stockton Club CA    NCJLA-E W
3/9/13 Orangevale Club CA    NCJLA-E W
3/10/13 Napa Club CA    NCJLA-W L
3/17/13 San Jose Vipers Club CA    NCJLA-W L
3/17/13 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-W W
3/24/13 Petaluma Synergy Club CA    NCJLA-W W
3/24/13 Petaluma Fusion Club CA    NCJLA-W L
4/14/13 Oakland Tech Club CA    NCJLA-W W
4/14/13 Oakland Skyline Club CA    NCJLA-W W
4/20/13 Rancho Cotati Club CA    NCJLA-W W
4/20/13 Oakland Tech Club CA    NCJLA-W W
4/27/13 San Jose Vipers Club CA    NCJLA-W W
4/27/13 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-W W
5/5/13 Petaluma Synergy Club CA    NCJLA-W L
5/5/13 Petaluma Fusion Club CA    NCJLA-W L
5/11/13 San Jose Vipers Club CA    NCJLA-W L
San Jose Vipers Club-CA 2013
3/10/13 Napa Club CA    NCJLA-W W
3/17/13 San Jose Extreme Club CA    NCJLA-W W
3/17/13 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-W W
3/24/13 Petaluma Synergy Club CA    NCJLA-W L
3/24/13 Petaluma Fusion Club CA    NCJLA-W L
4/7/13 Rancho Cotati Club CA    NCJLA-W W
4/14/13 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-W W
4/20/13 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-E L
4/21/13 Woodcreek Club CA    NCJLA-E W
4/21/13 Stockton Club CA    NCJLA-E W
4/27/13 San Jose Extreme Club CA    NCJLA-W L
4/27/13 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-W W
4/28/13 Oakland Tech Club CA    NCJLA-W W
4/28/13 Oakland Skyline Club CA    NCJLA-W W
5/5/13 Petaluma Synergy Club CA    NCJLA-W W
5/5/13 Petaluma Fusion Club CA    NCJLA-W L
5/11/13 San Jose Extreme Club CA    NCJLA-W W
5/11/13 Petaluma Fusion Club CA    NCJLA-W L
5/11/13 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-W W
San Juan Hills-CA 2013
3/21/13 Dana Hills CA    CVL SC L
3/26/13 Laguna Hills CA    CVL SC L
3/28/13 Aliso Niguel CA    CVL SC L
4/2/13 Capistrano Valley CA    CVL SC L
4/4/13 Dana Hills CA    CVL SC L
4/16/13 Laguna Hills CA    CVL SC L
4/19/13 Aliso Niguel CA    CVL SC L
4/23/13 Capistrano Valley CA    CVL SC L
San Marcos-CA 2013
3/1/13 Westview, CA CA    Palomar L
3/5/13 Temecula Valley CA    Indep L
3/12/13 Carlsbad CA    Avocado W
3/14/13 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City W
3/16/13 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
3/18/13 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Valley L
3/20/13 Valley Center CA    Valley L
3/22/13 San Dieguito Academy CA    Valley W
4/3/13 Hilltop CA    Metro W
4/5/13 Mission Hills CA    Avocado L
4/9/13 Del Norte CA    Valley L
4/12/13 Ramona CA    Valley W
4/13/13 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
4/16/13 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Valley L
4/19/13 Valley Center CA    Valley L
4/23/13 San Dieguito Academy CA    Valley W
4/25/13 Del Norte CA    Valley L
4/30/13 Ramona CA    Valley W
5/2/13 Great Oak CA    Indep W
5/11/13 Ramona CA    Valley W
5/14/13 Valley Center CA    Valley L
San Marin-CA 2013
3/14/13 University HS, SF CA    DII L
3/21/13 Justin-Siena CA    DII L
3/26/13 Cardinal Newman, CA CA    DII L
3/28/13 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DI L
4/16/13 Sonoma Academy CA    DII L
4/23/13 Novato CA    DI L
4/30/13 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII L
5/2/13 Redwood CA    DI L
San Ramon Valley-CA 2013
3/1/13 Miramonte CA    DII W
3/7/13 Campolindo CA    DII W
3/9/13 St. Francis, Sac CA    DII W
3/9/13 Oak Ridge CA    DI W
3/12/13 Berkeley, CA CA    DI W
3/14/13 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F W
3/15/13 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI W
3/22/13 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
4/2/13 Piedmont CA    DII W
4/5/13 California HS CA    DI L
4/6/13 Poway CA    Palomar W
4/16/13 Northgate, CA CA    DI W
4/19/13 Carondelet CA    DI L
4/26/13 Livermore CA    DI W
4/30/13 Granada CA    DI W
5/2/13 Las Lomas CA    DI W
5/3/13 Amador Valley CA    DI L
5/7/13 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
5/9/13 Acalanes CA    DII L
5/10/13 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
5/15/13 St. Francis, Sac CA    DII W
5/17/13 Amador Valley CA    DI L
Sandalwood-FL 2013
2/19/13 Atlantic Coast FL    Dist 3 W
2/21/13 Nease FL    Dist 3 L
2/28/13 Buchholz FL    Dist 5 W
3/5/13 Atlantic Coast FL    Dist 3 L
3/7/13 Fletcher FL    Dist 3 W
3/11/13 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 3 L
3/12/13 Nease FL    Dist 3 L
3/22/13 Mandarin FL    Dist 2 W
4/3/13 Paxon Institute FL    Dist 1 W
4/5/13 Bolles School FL    Indep W
4/10/13 Stanton College Prep FL    Dist 1 W
4/11/13 St. Augustine FL    Dist 4 W
4/15/13 Nease FL    Dist 3
Sandwich-MA 2013
4/1/13 Hingham MA    So D1 W
4/4/13 Marshfield MA    So D1 W
4/5/13 Cohasset MA    So D2 L
4/8/13 Bourne MA    So D2 W
4/10/13 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 W
4/18/13 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 W
4/22/13 Hingham MA    So D1 T
4/23/13 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
4/23/13 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 W
5/1/13 Marshfield MA    So D1 W
5/2/13 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 W
5/7/13 Bourne MA    So D2 W
5/9/13 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 W
5/10/13 Foxborough MA    So D2 W
5/14/13 Barnstable MA    So D1 W
5/16/13 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
5/16/13 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1
5/21/13 Barnstable MA    So D1
5/30/13 Ashland MA    So D2 L
Sandy Spring Friends-MD 2013
4/18/13 Bowie, MD MD    CALL L
4/23/13 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL L
5/3/13 Maret School DC    ISL A
Sanford School, DE-DE 2013
4/2/13 Tower Hill School DE    Indep L
4/9/13 Tatnall School DE    Indep L
4/13/13 Westtown School PA    Friend L
4/17/13 Archmere Academy DE    Indep L
4/18/13 Tatnall School DE    Indep L
4/22/13 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop L
4/24/13 Tower Hill School DE    Indep L
4/27/13 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
5/1/13 Wilmington Friends DE    Indep L
5/4/13 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    Indep L
5/6/13 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Indep L
5/9/13 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    Indep L
5/10/13 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
5/13/13 Caravel Academy DE    Indep L
5/15/13 Wilmington Friends DE    Indep L
Sanford, ME-ME 2013
4/23/13 Gorham ME    A West L
4/25/13 South Portland ME    A West L
4/27/13 Portland ME    A East L
4/30/13 Marshwood ME    A West L
5/3/13 Westbrook ME    A West L
5/7/13 Kennebunk ME    A West L
5/13/13 Bonny Eagle ME    A West L
5/14/13 Biddeford ME    A West L
5/16/13 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East L
5/20/13 Noble ME    A West W
5/22/13 Deering ME    A East W
5/28/13 Massabesic ME    A West L
Santa Barbara Club-CA 2013
3/10/13 Valley Club CA    LA Club L
4/20/13 Valley Club CA    LA Club L
5/5/13 Pasadena Club CA    LA Club L
5/11/13 Pasadena Club CA    LA Club L
Santa Catalina Schoo-CA 2013
3/7/13 Harker School CA    WBAL-S L
3/13/13 Harker School CA    WBAL-S L
3/15/13 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WBAL-F W
3/19/13 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
3/23/13 University HS, SF CA    DII L
4/8/13 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL L
4/10/13 Stevenson School, CA CA    Indep W
4/24/13 York School, CA CA    Indep W
Santa Fe Christian-CA 2013
3/6/13 Del Norte CA    Valley L
3/7/13 Hilltop CA    Metro L
3/11/13 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
3/14/13 Temecula Valley CA    Indep L
3/15/13 La Jolla HS CA    City L
3/20/13 Coronado CA    City L
3/21/13 San Dieguito Academy CA    Valley W
3/23/13 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
3/26/13 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal W
4/9/13 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
4/12/13 Carlsbad CA    Avocado W
4/16/13 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
4/18/13 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
4/20/13 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity W
4/23/13 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal W
4/25/13 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
5/2/13 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
5/8/13 Carlsbad CA    Avocado W
5/11/13 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
Santa Margarita CS-CA 2013
3/6/13 Rosary CA    Trinity W
3/8/13 Capistrano Valley CA    CVL SC L
3/12/13 El Toro CA    CVL SV L
3/15/13 Rosary CA    Trinity W
3/20/13 Tesoro CA    CVL SV L
3/26/13 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
4/5/13 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
4/9/13 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity W
4/20/13 Temecula Valley CA    Indep L
4/20/13 Great Oak CA    Indep W
4/23/13 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
4/25/13 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity W
4/30/13 Aliso Niguel CA    CVL SC L
Santana-CA 2013
3/5/13 Ramona CA    Valley L
3/7/13 Bonita Vista CA    Metro W
3/11/13 Serra CA    City W
3/14/13 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
3/18/13 Hilltop CA    Metro L
3/21/13 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
4/1/13 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt W
4/2/13 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
4/8/13 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt L
4/10/13 Olympian CA    Indep W
4/15/13 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
4/18/13 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt W
4/22/13 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
4/25/13 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt W
4/29/13 Point Loma CA    City W
5/2/13 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
5/3/13 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Valley L
5/8/13 Serra CA    City L
Saranac Lake-NY 2013
4/10/13 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 L
4/19/13 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 W
4/22/13 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
4/25/13 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
4/30/13 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 L
5/2/13 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 W
5/4/13 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
5/6/13 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 W
5/8/13 Northwood School, NY NE    Indep L
5/9/13 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 W
5/13/13 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
5/15/13 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
5/20/13 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
5/22/13 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
Sarasota Club-FL 2013
2/11/13 Port Charlotte Club FL    GC So L
2/17/13 St. Petersburg Club FL    GC So L
3/2/13 H.B. Plant Club FL    GC So L
3/6/13 Summerlin Acad Club FL    GC So W
3/18/13 Port Charlotte Club FL    GC So L
3/25/13 Robinson Club, FL FL    GC So L
3/28/13 Newsome Club FL    GC So L
Sarasota Military Ac-FL 2013
2/20/13 Berkeley Unified FL    Dist 13 L
2/22/13 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL    Dist 13 L
2/26/13 St. Stephen’s ES, FL FL    Indep L
2/28/13 All Saints’ Academy FL    Dist 13 L
3/3/13 Out-of-Door Acad FL    Dist 13 L
3/7/13 Tampa Catholic FL    Dist 13 L
3/11/13 Berkeley Unified FL    Dist 13
3/19/13 Tampa Catholic FL    Dist 13 L
3/21/13 All Saints’ Academy FL    Dist 13 L
3/25/13 Out-of-Door Acad FL    Dist 13
4/4/13 Berkeley Unified FL    Dist 13