HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2013

Kennett Square-PA 2013
3/22/13 Penncrest PA    Centrl W
3/27/13 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 W
4/2/13 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N W
4/4/13 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt L
4/5/13 Chichester PA    DelVal W
4/9/13 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt W
4/11/13 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt W
4/12/13 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl W
4/16/13 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt L
4/20/13 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt W
4/23/13 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt W
4/25/13 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt W
4/30/13 Unionville PA    Chsmnt W
5/2/13 Coatesville Area PA    Chsmnt W
5/3/13 Merion Mercy Academy PA    CAL L
5/7/13 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
5/9/13 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
5/10/13 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
5/14/13 Haverford PA    Centrl W
5/16/13 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
Kenston-OH 2013
4/2/13 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
4/4/13 Strongsville OH    D1 N W
4/9/13 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
4/11/13 Rocky River OH    D2 N L
4/13/13 Thomas Worthington OH    D1 S L
4/13/13 Centerville OH    D1 S W
4/16/13 Mentor OH    D1 N L
4/18/13 Bay OH    D2 N W
4/20/13 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
4/20/13 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N W
4/23/13 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N W
4/25/13 Revere, OH OH    D2 N W
4/30/13 Laurel School OH    D2 N T
5/2/13 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N W
5/6/13 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
5/8/13 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 N W
5/16/13 Laurel School OH    D2 N W
5/21/13 Olentangy OH    D2 N L
Kent County-MD 2013
3/22/13 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A W
3/27/13 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
4/3/13 Queen Anne’s County MD    3A-2A L
4/5/13 North Caroline MD    2A-1A W
4/10/13 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A W
4/17/13 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/19/13 Parkside MD    2A-1A L
4/22/13 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A L
4/24/13 Kent Island MD    2A-1A L
4/26/13 North Caroline MD    2A-1A W
5/1/13 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A L
5/3/13 Kent Island MD    2A-1A L
5/8/13 North Caroline MD    2A-1A W
5/10/13 Parkside MD    2A-1A L
Kent Denver-CO 2013
3/13/13 Air Academy CO    Southn W
3/15/13 Centaurus CO    Metro W
4/2/13 Arapahoe CO    Centen W
4/4/13 Los Alamitos CA    CSE L
4/6/13 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
4/12/13 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/13/13 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 W
4/13/13 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/19/13 Denver East CO    Metro W
4/22/13 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro W
4/24/13 Kennedy, CO CO    Metro W
4/26/13 Colorado Academy CO    Metro W
4/27/13 Cherry Creek V1 CO    Centen L
4/29/13 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin L
5/2/13 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin L
5/11/13 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro W
5/15/13 Centaurus CO    Metro L
Kent Island-MD 2013
3/22/13 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A L
3/27/13 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/28/13 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A W
3/30/13 Patterson Mill MD    2A-1A W
4/3/13 Parkside MD    2A-1A L
4/5/13 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A W
4/10/13 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A W
4/12/13 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
4/15/13 Queen Anne’s County MD    3A-2A L
4/19/13 North Caroline MD    2A-1A W
4/24/13 Kent County MD    2A-1A W
4/26/13 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A L
5/1/13 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A W
5/3/13 Kent County MD    2A-1A W
5/10/13 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A W
5/13/13 Calvert MD    2A-1A W
5/15/13 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A L
Kent Place SG-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
4/4/13 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
4/8/13 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N W
4/10/13 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N W
4/16/13 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/18/13 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
4/20/13 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
4/22/13 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/24/13 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/26/13 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
4/29/13 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep W
5/1/13 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N W
5/2/13 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/4/13 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S W
5/6/13 Lawrenceville School NJ    Prep W
5/7/13 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/13/13 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
5/16/13 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
5/20/13 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
5/23/13 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
Kent Roosevelt-OH 2013
4/3/13 Hawken School OH    D2 N L
4/11/13 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N
4/15/13 Medina, OH OH    D1 N L
4/16/13 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N L
4/19/13 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
4/23/13 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N L
4/24/13 Green OH    D1 N L
4/29/13 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N L
5/2/13 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
5/8/13 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
5/13/13 Anthony Wayne OH    D1 N L
Kent School-NE 2013
4/3/13 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE L
4/6/13 Ethel Walker School NE W
4/10/13 Westover School NE W
4/13/13 Canterbury School, CT NE L
4/17/13 Suffield Academy NE L
4/20/13 Westminster School, CT NE L
4/24/13 Hotchkiss School NE L
4/27/13 Pomfret School NE L
5/1/13 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
5/4/13 Berkshire School NE L
5/8/13 Taft School NE L
5/11/13 Miss Porter’s School NE L
5/15/13 Millbrook School, NY NE L
5/18/13 Kingswood Oxford NE L
5/22/13 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
Kents Hill School-NE 2013
4/1/13 Messalonskee ME    A East W
4/3/13 Hyde-Bath NE W
4/4/13 Cony ME    A East W
4/10/13 Brewster Academy, NH NE L
4/16/13 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East W
4/17/13 Gould Academy NE W
4/19/13 Hebron Academy NE W
4/27/13 Hebron Academy NE W
5/1/13 Gould Academy NE W
5/4/13 Hyde-Bath NE W
5/6/13 Berwick Academy NE L
5/15/13 Hyde-Bath NE W
5/16/13 Hebron Academy NE W
Kentucky Country Day-KY 2013
3/9/13 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN W
3/12/13 Assumption KY    Dist 2 W
3/19/13 Manual KY    Dist 1 W
3/21/13 Christian Academy, KY KY    Dist 3 W
3/22/13 Ballard, KY KY    Dist 1 W
3/23/13 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro W
3/24/13 Carmel, IN IN W
3/26/13 Heritage Christian IN W
4/12/13 Mason, OH OH    D1 S L
4/13/13 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
4/13/13 Olentangy OH    D2 N L
4/25/13 Martha Layne Collins KY    Dist 3 W
4/26/13 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
4/27/13 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/27/13 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/29/13 Eastern, KY KY    Dist 3 W
4/30/13 Collegiate, KY KY    Dist 1 W
5/6/13 Martha Layne Collins KY    Dist 3 W
5/8/13 Christian Academy, KY KY    Dist 3 W
5/11/13 Oldham County KY    Dist 4 W
5/14/13 Collegiate, KY KY    Dist 1 W
5/16/13 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    Dist 2 L
Kenwood-MD 2013
3/22/13 Dulaney MD    4A-3A L
3/27/13 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A W
3/28/13 Joppatowne MD    2A-1A L
4/10/13 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
4/15/13 Parkville MD    4A-3A W
4/18/13 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A W
4/22/13 Western STES MD    2A-1A W
4/24/13 Patapsco MD    3A-2A W
4/26/13 Dundalk MD    3A-2A W
5/1/13 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
5/2/13 Overlea MD    2A-1A W
5/7/13 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A L
5/8/13 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD    3A-2A W
5/10/13 Catonsville MD    4A-3A L
Kettle Moraine-WI 2013
4/10/13 Waukesha West WI    C-8 L
4/14/13 Waukesha West WI    C-8 W
4/16/13 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 L
4/23/13 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
4/24/13 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
4/25/13 Mukwonago WI    C-8 L
4/29/13 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 L
5/2/13 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 W
5/7/13 Waukesha West WI    C-8 W
5/8/13 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 L
5/13/13 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 W
5/14/13 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
5/15/13 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
5/20/13 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
5/21/13 Mukwonago WI    C-8 L
5/23/13 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 L
5/30/13 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
Kettle Run-VA 2013
3/12/13 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA L
4/3/13 Brentsville District VA    NW AA W
4/4/13 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA L
4/8/13 Culpeper County VA    NW AAA W
4/11/13 Eastern View VA    Indep W
4/15/13 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA    NW AA W
4/17/13 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AA L
4/22/13 Brentsville District VA    NW AA W
4/24/13 Fauquier VA    NW AA W
4/25/13 Culpeper County VA    NW AAA W
4/29/13 Eastern View VA    Indep W
5/2/13 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA    NW AA W
5/6/13 Fauquier VA    NW AA W
5/13/13 Culpeper County VA    NW AAA W
5/16/13 Fauquier VA    NW AA W
5/22/13 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AA L
Key School-MD 2013
3/11/13 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C L
3/14/13 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL L
3/15/13 Salisbury School MD    EESIAC W
3/19/13 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
3/22/13 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C L
3/28/13 Chapelgate Christian MD    IAAM C L
4/9/13 Indian Creek, MD MD    IAAM C L
4/11/13 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
4/18/13 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C L
4/23/13 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C L
4/24/13 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
4/25/13 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C W
4/29/13 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
4/30/13 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C
5/3/13 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
Kimball Union Academ-NE 2013
4/6/13 Tilton School NE W
4/13/13 Brewster Academy, NH NE L
4/17/13 Tilton School NE W
4/20/13 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
4/24/13 Brewster Academy, NH NE L
4/26/13 Proctor Academy NE L
4/27/13 Holderness School NE L
5/1/13 Proctor Academy NE L
5/4/13 Cushing Academy NE L
5/8/13 Deerfield Academy, MA NE L
5/10/13 Vermont Academy NE W
5/11/13 Holderness School NE L
5/15/13 New Hampton School NE L
5/18/13 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE L
Kimberton Waldorf-PA 2013
4/11/13 Woodlynde School PA    TCL
4/16/13 Barrack Hebrew Acad PA    TCL L
4/23/13 Collegium Charter PA    TCL L
4/25/13 Perkiomen School PA    TCL L
4/30/13 Collegium Charter PA    TCL W
5/2/13 Barrack Hebrew Acad PA    TCL L
5/7/13 Delaware Valley Friends PA    TCL
5/9/13 Perkiomen School PA    TCL L
5/13/13 Woodlynde School PA    TCL
5/21/13 Barrack Hebrew Acad PA    TCL L
King Philip-MA 2013
4/2/13 Oliver Ames MA    So D1 W
4/4/13 Milford, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/8/13 Sharon, MA MA    So D1 W
4/10/13 Mansfield MA    So D1 W
4/15/13 Norwood MA    So D1 L
4/17/13 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
4/18/13 Medfield MA    So D2 L
4/22/13 Needham MA    So D1 L
4/24/13 Franklin, MA MA    So D1 L
4/25/13 Bishop Feehan MA    So D1 L
4/27/13 Walpole MA    So D1 L
5/1/13 Canton, MA MA    So D2 L
5/3/13 Foxborough MA    So D2 L
5/6/13 Mansfield MA    So D1 W
5/8/13 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
5/13/13 Natick MA    So D1 L
5/15/13 Franklin, MA MA    So D1 L
5/17/13 Bishop Feehan MA    So D1 W
5/20/13 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
5/22/13 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 L
King School-CT 2013
4/1/13 Rye CDS NE L
4/3/13 Gunnery NE L
4/6/13 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
4/13/13 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE L
4/15/13 Masters School, NY NE W
4/17/13 Millbrook School, NY NE L
4/20/13 Wilbraham & Monson NE W
4/24/13 Miss Hall’s School NE W
4/27/13 Canterbury School, CT NE L
5/2/13 Holy Child, NY NE L
5/4/13 Hopkins School, CT NE L
5/6/13 Greenwich Academy NE L
5/9/13 St. Luke’s School NE L
5/13/13 Greens Farms Academy NE L
5/15/13 Suffield Academy NE L
Kings-OH 2013
4/2/13 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S L
4/4/13 Little Miami Club OH    S Club W
4/8/13 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S L
4/13/13 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N L
4/13/13 Bexley OH    D2 S L
4/16/13 Miamisburg OH    D1 S W
4/17/13 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
4/20/13 Springboro OH    D1 S L
4/23/13 Centerville OH    D1 S W
4/27/13 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S L
4/29/13 Lakota East OH    D1 S W
5/1/13 Lebanon, OH OH    D1 S W
5/2/13 Colerain Club OH    S Club W
5/3/13 Anderson, OH OH    D2 S L
5/6/13 Walnut Hills OH    D1 S L
5/9/13 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S L
5/13/13 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S W
5/16/13 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S L
Kings Park-NY 2013
3/16/13 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 L
3/25/13 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
4/3/13 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
4/5/13 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 W
4/8/13 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 L
4/9/13 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY B  Sec 11 W
4/12/13 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/15/13 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 L
4/17/13 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
4/23/13 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 W
4/29/13 Hampton Bays NY C  Sec 11 W
5/2/13 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 L
5/4/13 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
5/6/13 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
5/10/13 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
Kingston-NY 2013
4/3/13 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9 W
4/5/13 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 W
4/9/13 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
4/11/13 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 W
4/16/13 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
4/18/13 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 W
4/24/13 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
4/25/13 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
4/29/13 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
5/2/13 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
5/7/13 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 W
5/9/13 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
5/10/13 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 W
5/13/13 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9 W
5/14/13 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
5/22/13 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
5/28/13 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
6/1/13 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
Kingsway-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
4/4/13 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/6/13 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S W
4/8/13 Shawnee NJ    Grp 4S L
4/10/13 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
4/12/13 Cherokee, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/15/13 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
4/17/13 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/19/13 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/23/13 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
5/1/13 Moorestown Friends NJ    Grp 1S W
5/3/13 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
5/6/13 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S L
5/9/13 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
5/13/13 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
5/15/13 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
5/16/13 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
Kingswood Oxford-NE 2013
4/3/13 Pomfret School NE L
4/4/13 Taft School NE L
4/6/13 Suffield Academy NE W
4/10/13 Canterbury School, CT NE L
4/13/13 St. Luke’s School NE W
4/20/13 Greens Farms Academy NE L
4/23/13 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
4/24/13 Gunnery NE L
4/27/13 Berkshire School NE W
5/1/13 Miss Porter’s School NE L
5/2/13 Ethel Walker School NE W
5/4/13 Millbrook School, NY NE L
5/8/13 Westover School NE W
5/11/13 Williston Northampton NE L
5/13/13 Westminster School, CT NE L
5/15/13 Hopkins School, CT NE L
5/17/13 Hamden Hall CDS NE W
5/18/13 Kent School NE W
Kingswood Regional-NH 2013
4/8/13 Gilford NH    DIII W
4/11/13 Laconia NH    DIII W
4/15/13 Derryfield School NH    DIII L
4/17/13 Bishop Brady NH    DIII W
4/18/13 Oyster River NH    DIII W
4/22/13 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    DIII L
5/1/13 Laconia NH    DIII L
5/2/13 Merrimack Valley NH    DIII W
5/6/13 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    DIII W
5/9/13 Hopkinton, NH NH    DIII W
5/13/13 Gilford NH    DIII W
5/16/13 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    DIII L
5/20/13 Oyster River NH    DIII W
5/23/13 Kearsarge Regional NH    DIII L
5/29/13 Laconia NH    DIII W
6/1/13 Hopkinton, NH NH    DIII W
Kingwood-TX 2013
2/5/13 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 W
2/9/13 Woodlands TX    So D1 L
2/14/13 Village School TX    So D2 W
2/26/13 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 L
3/2/13 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 L
3/4/13 Katy TX    So D2 W
3/19/13 Bellaire TX    So D1 W
3/25/13 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D2 L
3/28/13 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
4/4/13 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
4/6/13 Lamar TX    So D1 L
4/9/13 Klein TX    So D2 L
4/16/13 Clear Lake TX    So D2 W
4/26/13 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D2 W
4/29/13 Klein TX    So D2 W
5/11/13 Klein TX    So D2 W
5/12/13 Flower Mound TX    No D2 W
Kinkaid School-TX 2013
2/22/13 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
2/26/13 Clear Lake TX    So D2 W
3/1/13 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/2/13 Kingwood TX    So D2 W
3/6/13 Katy TX    So D2 W
3/19/13 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 W
3/22/13 Woodlands TX    So D1 W
3/23/13 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
3/26/13 Lamar TX    So D1 L
3/28/13 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 W
4/2/13 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 W
4/9/13 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
4/11/13 Bellaire TX    So D1 W
4/26/13 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 L
5/3/13 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
5/3/13 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
5/4/13 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 L
Kinnelon-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/4/13 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
4/6/13 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
4/8/13 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/10/13 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N L
4/16/13 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/18/13 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/22/13 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
4/24/13 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N L
4/27/13 Hopewell Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/30/13 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/2/13 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N W
5/4/13 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N W
5/7/13 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
5/9/13 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
5/10/13 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N L
5/13/13 Caldwell NJ    Grp 2N W
5/16/13 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N W
5/18/13 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
5/20/13 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N W
5/25/13 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
5/27/13 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
Kirkwood-MO 2013
4/2/13 O’Fallon, IL IL    Indep L
4/4/13 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
4/5/13 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/6/13 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/6/13 Clayton MO    PSLA L
4/9/13 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA W
4/11/13 Marquette MO    PSLA L
4/12/13 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
4/18/13 Parkway North MO    PSLA L
4/25/13 Clayton MO    PSLA L
4/26/13 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/30/13 Mehlville MO    Indep W
5/1/13 Barat Academy MO    MWAA W
5/2/13 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
5/3/13 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
5/6/13 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
5/7/13 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA L
5/8/13 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA L
5/9/13 Barat Academy MO    MWAA L
Kittatinny Regional-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/3/13 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N L
4/5/13 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
4/8/13 High Point Regional NJ    Grp 2N W
4/9/13 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/11/13 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/16/13 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N L
4/17/13 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/19/13 West Milford Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/23/13 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N L
4/25/13 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N L
4/27/13 Pope John XXIII, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/29/13 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N L
4/30/13 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N L
5/3/13 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N L
5/9/13 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
5/15/13 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N L
Klahowya-WA 2013
3/12/13 Bellevue WA    Snoq L
3/14/13 Garfield, WA WA    Alki W
3/15/13 Stadium WA    Pen W
3/19/13 Bellarmine Prep WA    Pen W
3/28/13 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq L
4/9/13 Seattle Prep School WA    Alki L
4/11/13 Curtis, WA WA    Pen W
4/16/13 Forest Ridge WA    Snoq W
4/18/13 North Kitsap WA    Pen W
4/23/13 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Alki W
4/25/13 Gig Harbor WA    Pen W
4/30/13 Overlake School WA    Snoq L
5/6/13 Puyallup WA    Nisq L
Klein-TX 2013
2/2/13 Bellaire TX    So D1 W
2/7/13 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 W
2/14/13 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 L
2/19/13 Woodlands TX    So D1 L
2/28/13 Village School TX    So D2 W
3/2/13 Clear Lake TX    So D2 W
3/5/13 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
3/20/13 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
3/27/13 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D2 W
4/6/13 Katy TX    So D2 W
4/9/13 Kingwood TX    So D2 W
4/25/13 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
4/29/13 Kingwood TX    So D2 L
5/11/13 McNeil TX    Cen D2 W
5/11/13 Kingwood TX    So D2 L
Knoch-PA 2013
3/22/13 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
4/2/13 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-3 L
4/4/13 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-3 W
4/5/13 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 L
4/9/13 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-3 L
4/11/13 Yough PA    WP D2-1 T
4/15/13 North Hills PA    WP D2-3 W
4/16/13 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-3 W
4/18/13 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
4/23/13 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-3 L
4/25/13 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-3 W
4/26/13 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 L
4/30/13 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-3 L
5/2/13 North Hills PA    WP D2-3 L
5/7/13 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-3 L
5/9/13 Moon Area PA    WP D2-2 L
5/14/13 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    WP D2-1 L
La Canada-CA 2013
2/25/13 Oak Park, CA CA    Indep L
3/9/13 Laguna Hills CA    CVL SC L
3/9/13 Dana Hills CA    CVL SC L
3/12/13 Westridge School CA    Prep W
3/13/13 Beverly Hills CA    Bay L
3/19/13 Chadwick School CA    Prep L
3/26/13 Glendale CA    Prep W
3/28/13 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
4/9/13 Glendale CA    Prep L
4/19/13 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep L
4/23/13 Chadwick School CA    Prep L
4/26/13 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep L
La Costa Canyon-CA 2013
3/8/13 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado W
3/12/13 Poway CA    Palomar W
3/16/13 Los Alamitos CA    CSE W
3/20/13 Westview, CA CA    Palomar W
3/22/13 Los Alamitos CA    CSE L
3/27/13 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA W
3/29/13 Foothill, Santa Ana CA    CSE W
4/3/13 Amador Valley CA    DI L
4/4/13 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DI W
4/15/13 Carlsbad CA    Avocado W
4/17/13 Scripps Ranch CA    City W
4/19/13 Mission Hills CA    Avocado W
4/23/13 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado W
4/24/13 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
4/26/13 Carlsbad CA    Avocado W
4/29/13 Coronado CA    City W
4/30/13 Mission Hills CA    Avocado W
5/10/13 La Jolla HS CA    City W
5/15/13 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado W
5/18/13 Coronado CA    City W
La Jolla CDS-CA 2013
3/5/13 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
3/7/13 Preuss School CA    Indep L
3/15/13 Eastlake CA    Metro L
3/18/13 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal L
3/22/13 Olympian CA    Indep W
4/4/13 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
4/9/13 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
4/11/13 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
4/18/13 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal L
4/23/13 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
4/25/13 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
4/30/13 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal L
La Jolla HS-CA 2013
3/6/13 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
3/8/13 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
3/13/13 Carlsbad CA    Avocado W
3/15/13 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal W
3/19/13 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado L
3/20/13 Hilltop CA    Metro W
3/26/13 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar W
3/28/13 Scripps Ranch CA    City W
4/10/13 Serra CA    City W
4/15/13 Del Norte CA    Valley W
4/17/13 Point Loma CA    City W
4/19/13 San Diego CA    City W
4/22/13 Coronado CA    City L
4/26/13 Scripps Ranch CA    City L
4/27/13 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
5/1/13 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City W
5/3/13 Coronado CA    City L
5/10/13 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
La Plata-MD 2013
3/26/13 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
3/28/13 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/8/13 North Point MD    4A-3A W
4/10/13 Great Mills MD    4A-3A W
4/16/13 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A L
4/17/13 McDonough MD    3A-2A W
4/22/13 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
4/25/13 Lackey MD    3A-2A W
4/26/13 Chopticon MD    3A-2A W
4/29/13 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
5/3/13 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A W
5/6/13 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
5/9/13 Chopticon MD    3A-2A W
5/10/13 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A W
5/13/13 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
La Salle Academy-RI 2013
4/2/13 Moses Brown School RI    DI N L
4/5/13 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    DI N W
4/11/13 Barrington, RI RI    DI N L
4/16/13 Cumberland RI    DI N W
4/20/13 North Kingstown RI    DI S W
4/21/13 South Kingstown RI    DI S W
4/25/13 Prout School RI    DI S W
4/30/13 East Greenwich RI    DI S W
5/2/13 Moses Brown School RI    DI N L
5/4/13 Cranston West RI    DI S W
5/7/13 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    DI N W
5/14/13 Barrington, RI RI    DI N L
5/18/13 Cumberland RI    DI N W
5/29/13 Moses Brown School RI    DI N W
6/1/13 Barrington, RI RI    DI N L
Lacey Township-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/4/13 Central Regional NJ    Grp 3S W
4/6/13 Ocean Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/8/13 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S W
4/9/13 Barnegat Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/11/13 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S W
4/15/13 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/18/13 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/20/13 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/23/13 Central Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
4/25/13 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/30/13 Barnegat Township NJ    Grp 2S L
5/2/13 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S W
5/6/13 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
5/7/13 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/9/13 St. Rose NJ    Grp 1S L
5/11/13 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
5/16/13 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
Lackey-MD 2013
3/22/13 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
3/26/13 Chopticon MD    3A-2A
3/28/13 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
4/9/13 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
4/15/13 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A L
4/17/13 Great Mills MD    4A-3A L
4/24/13 McDonough MD    3A-2A L
4/25/13 La Plata MD    3A-2A L
4/26/13 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/1/13 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
5/3/13 North Point MD    4A-3A
5/6/13 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A L
5/8/13 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A L
Laconia-NH 2013
4/8/13 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    DIII L
4/11/13 Kingswood Regional NH    DIII L
4/16/13 Gilford NH    DIII W
4/18/13 Merrimack Valley NH    DIII W
4/29/13 John Stark Regional NH    DIII L
5/1/13 Kingswood Regional NH    DIII W
5/2/13 Gilford NH    DIII W
5/6/13 Kearsarge Regional NH    DIII L
5/8/13 Oyster River NH    DIII L
5/9/13 Pelham, NH NH    DIII W
5/13/13 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    DIII L
5/15/13 Derryfield School NH    DIII L
5/16/13 Bishop Brady NH    DIII W
5/23/13 Windham, NH NH    DIII L
5/29/13 Kingswood Regional NH    DIII L
Ladue Horton Watkins-MO 2013
4/1/13 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
4/3/13 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
4/5/13 Westminster, MO MO    Metro L
4/6/13 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
4/6/13 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
4/8/13 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro W
4/10/13 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA W
4/12/13 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
4/15/13 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/17/13 Eureka MO    PSLA L
4/22/13 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
4/29/13 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA L
4/30/13 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
5/2/13 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
5/6/13 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
5/7/13 Clayton MO    PSLA W
5/9/13 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA W
5/11/13 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
Lafayette, MO-MO 2013
4/1/13 Parkway West MO    PSLA W
4/3/13 Eureka MO    PSLA W
4/6/13 Marian Catholic, IL IL    ES Cath W
4/6/13 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub W
4/8/13 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
4/10/13 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
4/12/13 Marquette MO    PSLA W
4/19/13 Collierville TN    West 2 W
4/20/13 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
4/20/13 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
4/22/13 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA W
4/24/13 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
4/25/13 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
4/29/13 John Burroughs MO    Metro W
5/1/13 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
5/2/13 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro L
5/7/13 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro W
5/11/13 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro W
5/14/13 Eureka MO    PSLA L
LaFayette, NY-NY 2013
4/8/13 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 W
4/12/13 Tully NY C  Sec 3 W
4/15/13 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 W
4/17/13 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 L
4/22/13 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 W
4/24/13 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
4/26/13 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
4/29/13 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
5/1/13 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 W
5/3/13 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
5/4/13 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
5/7/13 Tully NY C  Sec 3 W
5/9/13 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 W
5/11/13 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
5/13/13 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
5/21/13 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
5/24/13 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
LaFollette-WI 2013
4/2/13 Oregon WI    MALA L
4/9/13 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
4/16/13 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
4/23/13 Oregon WI    MALA L
4/25/13 Waunakee WI    MALA L
4/30/13 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
5/2/13 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
5/9/13 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
5/14/13 Sun Prairie WI    MALA L
5/15/13 Sun Prairie WI    MALA L
5/16/13 Waunakee WI    MALA L
5/22/13 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
5/23/13 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
5/29/13 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
Laguna Hills-CA 2013
2/26/13 Woodbridge, CA CA    Pacific L
2/27/13 Valencia CA    Indep W
3/5/13 San Clemente CA    CVL SV W
3/6/13 Trabuco Hills CA    CVL SV L
3/9/13 La Canada CA    Prep W
3/9/13 Glendale CA    Prep W
3/15/13 Newport Harbor CA    CSE T
3/19/13 Aliso Niguel CA    CVL SC L
3/21/13 Capistrano Valley CA    CVL SC L
3/26/13 San Juan Hills CA    CVL SC W
3/28/13 Dana Hills CA    CVL SC L
4/9/13 Mission Viejo CA    CVL SV L
4/11/13 El Toro CA    CVL SV L
4/16/13 San Juan Hills CA    CVL SC W
4/18/13 Dana Hills CA    CVL SC W
4/20/13 Capistrano Valley CA    CVL SC L
4/25/13 Aliso Niguel CA    CVL SC L
5/1/13 El Dorado CA    CSE L
Lake Braddock-VA 2013
3/15/13 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
3/19/13 Robinson Secondary, VA VA    Cncrd L
3/22/13 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS L
3/23/13 Norfolk Collegiate VA    TCIS W
3/23/13 Norfolk Academy VA    LIS L
4/3/13 T.C. Williams VA    Pat W
4/6/13 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS L
4/6/13 Centreville VA    Cncrd L
4/10/13 West Springfield, VA VA    Pat W
4/12/13 Annandale VA    Pat W
4/16/13 Robert E. Lee VA    Pat W
4/22/13 South County, Lorton VA    Pat W
4/25/13 West Potomac VA    Pat W
4/29/13 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
5/3/13 T.C. Williams VA    Pat W
5/7/13 West Springfield, VA VA    Pat W
5/10/13 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
5/14/13 Centreville VA    Cncrd L
Lake Brantley-FL 2013
2/20/13 Lake Howell FL    Dist 10 W
2/22/13 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 W
2/27/13 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 6 W
3/1/13 Cornerstone Charter FL    Indep W
3/4/13 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 W
3/6/13 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
3/8/13 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 W
3/13/13 Wekiva FL    Dist 7 W
3/15/13 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 W
3/16/13 Barron Collier FL    Dist 16 L
3/20/13 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 L
3/22/13 Olympia FL    Dist 8 W
4/2/13 Lyman FL    Dist 6 W
4/5/13 Apopka FL    Dist 7 W
4/6/13 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 3 W
4/6/13 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
4/8/13 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 W
4/12/13 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 W
4/16/13 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
4/18/13 Apopka FL    Dist 7 W
4/23/13 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 W
4/26/13 Olympia FL    Dist 8 W
4/30/13 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 L
Lake Catholic-OH 2013
4/9/13 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
4/13/13 McDowell PA    Indep W
4/13/13 Fairview PA    Indep W
4/15/13 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
4/17/13 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
4/18/13 Laurel School OH    D2 N L
4/20/13 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 N W
4/23/13 Kenston OH    D2 N L
4/25/13 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N W
4/27/13 Green OH    D1 N W
4/30/13 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
5/7/13 Mentor OH    D1 N L
5/9/13 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N L
5/11/13 Rocky River OH    D2 N L
5/16/13 Hawken School OH    D2 N L
Lake Forest Acad-IL 2013
4/3/13 St. Viator IL    ES Cath L
4/6/13 Lake Forest HS IL    N Sub L
4/17/13 Carmel Catholic IL    ES Cath L
Lake Forest HS-IL 2013
4/3/13 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
4/6/13 Lake Forest Acad IL    Indep W
4/11/13 New Trier IL    C Sub L
4/18/13 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub W
4/19/13 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI W
4/20/13 Caledonia MI    DII W
4/23/13 Lyons Township IL    W Sub W
4/25/13 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
4/27/13 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub W
4/30/13 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
5/1/13 Libertyville IL    N Sub W
5/3/13 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub W
5/7/13 Warren IL    N Sub W
5/9/13 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub W
5/11/13 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub L
5/16/13 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub W
5/20/13 St. Charles Co-op IL    DuPage W
5/22/13 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
Lake Highland Prep-FL 2013
2/19/13 East Ridge, FL FL    Dist 8 W
2/23/13 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 W
2/23/13 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAAA W
3/1/13 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 W
3/6/13 Boone FL    Dist 9 W
3/8/13 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
3/13/13 Edgewater FL    Dist 9 W
3/19/13 Olympia FL    Dist 8 W
3/20/13 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 L
3/23/13 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 W
3/23/13 St. Edward’s FL    Dist 18 L
3/27/13 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 W
3/28/13 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 11 W
4/2/13 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 W
4/5/13 Lake Minneola FL    Dist 8 W
4/9/13 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 L
4/12/13 Tampa Catholic FL    Dist 13 W
4/13/13 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL    Dist 13 W
4/16/13 Boone FL    Dist 9 W
4/18/13 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 W
4/23/13 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
Lake Howell-FL 2013
2/19/13 Master’s Academy, FL FL    Indep W
2/20/13 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 L
2/27/13 Cypress Creek FL    Dist 12 W
3/1/13 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
3/6/13 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
3/8/13 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
3/11/13 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 L
3/13/13 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 L
3/15/13 Lake Nona FL    Dist 12 L
3/19/13 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 L
3/20/13 Orangewood CS FL    Dist 10 W
3/21/13 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 6 W
4/3/13 Trinity Prep, FL FL    Indep L
4/4/13 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
4/10/13 Lyman FL    Dist 6 L
4/12/13 Wekiva FL    Dist 7 W
4/16/13 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
Lake Mary-FL 2013
2/20/13 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 W
2/22/13 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 W
2/27/13 Lyman FL    Dist 6 W
3/2/13 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 L
3/2/13 Barron Collier FL    Dist 16 L
3/5/13 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 W
3/8/13 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 L
3/11/13 Lake Howell FL    Dist 10 W
3/15/13 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 L
3/18/13 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 3 L
3/20/13 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
3/22/13 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
3/25/13 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 L
3/26/13 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
4/2/13 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 L
4/3/13 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 6 W
4/8/13 West Orange FL    Dist 8 W
4/12/13 Oak Hall FL    Dist 5 W
4/16/13 Lyman FL    Dist 6 W
4/17/13 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
Lake Minneola-FL 2013
2/19/13 Buchholz FL    Dist 5 L
2/22/13 Colonial, FL FL    Indep T
2/28/13 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 L
3/7/13 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
3/8/13 Lake Nona FL    Dist 12 L
3/12/13 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
3/14/13 East Ridge, FL FL    Dist 8 L
3/19/13 West Orange FL    Dist 8 L
4/5/13 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 L
4/10/13 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 6 L
4/12/13 Eastside, Gainesville FL    Dist 5 L
4/16/13 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
Lake Nona-FL 2013
2/19/13 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 L
2/21/13 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
2/28/13 Cypress Creek FL    Dist 12 W
3/4/13 Boone FL    Dist 9 L
3/7/13 Freedom, FL FL    Dist 12 W
3/8/13 Lake Minneola FL    Dist 8 W
3/12/13 Colonial, FL FL    Indep W
3/15/13 Lake Howell FL    Dist 10 W
3/18/13 Cornerstone Charter FL    Indep W
3/21/13 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
4/2/13 Cornerstone Charter FL    Indep W
4/6/13 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
4/8/13 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 11 L
4/11/13 East River FL    Dist 11 W
4/16/13 Cypress Creek FL    Dist 12 W
4/18/13 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
Lake Norman-NC 2013
2/27/13 J.M. Robinson Club, NC NC    Indep W
3/1/13 R.J. Reynolds NC    C6 W
3/7/13 Hopewell NC    C7 W
3/9/13 Providence HS, NC NC    C8 W
3/12/13 Hough NC    C7 W
3/16/13 Watauga NC    C7 W
3/20/13 Lake Norman Charter NC    C7 W
3/22/13 Myers Park NC    C8 W
3/26/13 Fort Mill SC    Lower W
4/9/13 Hopewell NC    C7 W
4/12/13 Hough NC    C7 W
4/17/13 Lake Norman Charter NC    C7 W
4/18/13 Marvin Ridge NC    C9 W
4/27/13 Watauga NC    C7 W
4/30/13 Mt. Tabor NC    C6 W
5/3/13 Ardrey Kell NC    C9 W
5/7/13 Western Guilford NC    C5 W
5/10/13 Myers Park NC    C8 W
5/14/13 Charlotte Catholic NC    C8 L
Lake Norman Charter-NC 2013
3/6/13 Hough NC    C7 L
3/7/13 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA L
3/15/13 Hopewell NC    C7 W
3/19/13 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA L
3/20/13 Lake Norman NC    C7 L
4/9/13 Watauga NC    C7 W
4/12/13 Hopewell NC    C7 W
4/15/13 Ardrey Kell NC    C9 L
4/17/13 Lake Norman NC    C7 L
4/18/13 Watauga NC    C7 W
4/24/13 Hough NC    C7 L
Lake Orion-MI 2013
3/27/13 White Lake Lakeland MI    DI L
4/11/13 Clarkston MI    DI L
4/13/13 University Liggett MI    DII W
4/15/13 West Bloomfield MI    DI W
4/22/13 Troy MI    DI L
4/26/13 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII L
4/29/13 Oxford, MI MI    DII T
5/2/13 Stoney Creek MI    DII T
5/4/13 Northville MI    DI L
5/8/13 Rochester Adams MI    DII W
5/9/13 Troy Athens MI    DI L
5/10/13 Bloomfield Hills Lahser MI    DI L
5/13/13 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
5/15/13 Grosse Pointe North MI    DI L
5/17/13 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII L
Lake Oswego-OR 2013
3/19/13 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL W
4/2/13 Canby OR    TRL W
4/5/13 ThunderRidge CO    Contin W
4/8/13 West Linn OR    TRL W
4/11/13 Oregon City OR    TRL L
4/16/13 Clackamas OR    TRL W
4/19/13 Lakeridge OR    TRL W
4/23/13 Canby OR    TRL W
4/26/13 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/29/13 Oregon City OR    TRL W
5/2/13 Clackamas OR    TRL W
5/6/13 Lakeridge OR    TRL W
Lake Sammamish-WA 2013
3/12/13 Seattle Prep School WA    Alki W
3/15/13 Eastside Catholic, WA WA    Snoq W
3/19/13 Mercer Island WA    Alki W
3/22/13 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen L
3/26/13 Forest Ridge WA    Snoq W
3/28/13 Klahowya WA    Pen W
4/1/13 Lakeside School WA    No S W
4/4/13 Bellevue WA    Snoq W
4/22/13 Overlake School WA    Snoq W
4/24/13 Snohomish WA    No S W
4/26/13 Issaquah WA    Snoq W
5/1/13 Bellevue East WA    Snoq W
5/6/13 Overlake School WA    Snoq W
5/9/13 Puyallup WA    Nisq W
5/14/13 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen W
5/17/13 Lakeside School WA    No S L
Lake Shore-NY 2013
4/9/13 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
4/15/13 Amherst, NY NY C  Sec 6 W
4/17/13 Springville-Griffith NY C  Sec 6 W
4/18/13 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
4/22/13 Eden NY C  Sec 6 W
4/24/13 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 W
4/27/13 Iroquois NY C  Sec 6 W
4/29/13 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 W
5/1/13 Iroquois NY C  Sec 6 W
5/3/13 Amherst, NY NY C  Sec 6 W
5/6/13 Springville-Griffith NY C  Sec 6 W
5/8/13 Eden NY C  Sec 6 W
5/9/13 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
5/13/13 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 W
5/15/13 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 L
5/29/13 Amherst, NY NY C  Sec 6 L
Lake Tapps-WA 2013
3/12/13 Kennedy, WA WA    Alki L
3/14/13 Bellevue WA    Snoq L
3/19/13 Tahoma WA    Nisq W
3/21/13 Roosevelt, WA WA    No S L
3/23/13 Nathan Hale WA    No S L
3/28/13 Bethel, WA WA    Nisq W
4/4/13 Bellevue East WA    Snoq L
4/16/13 Evergreen, WA WA    Nisq L
4/18/13 Graham-Kapowsin WA    Nisq W
4/20/13 Forest Ridge WA    Snoq L
4/25/13 Spanaway Lake WA    Nisq W
4/30/13 Puyallup WA    Nisq L
Lake Zurich-IL 2013
3/13/13 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
3/16/13 Wheaton United IL    DuPage L
3/16/13 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
3/21/13 Schaumburg IL    M Sub W
4/4/13 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
4/6/13 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub L
4/8/13 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
4/12/13 Glenbard West IL    W Sub W
4/13/13 Evanston Township IL    C Sub W
4/18/13 Lake Forest HS IL    N Sub L
4/20/13 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub L
4/23/13 Warren IL    N Sub W
4/26/13 Libertyville IL    N Sub L
4/27/13 Fenwick, IL IL    W Sub W
4/30/13 Palatine IL    M Sub L
5/1/13 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub L
5/2/13 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
5/7/13 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
5/9/13 St. Viator IL    ES Cath W
5/15/13 Carmel Catholic IL    ES Cath W
5/16/13 Libertyville IL    N Sub L
Lakeland Regional, N-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N W
4/3/13 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N W
4/5/13 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N W
4/9/13 Mary Help of Christians NJ    Grp 1N W
4/11/13 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
4/15/13 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
4/17/13 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N W
4/20/13 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/22/13 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N L
4/25/13 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
4/27/13 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N W
5/1/13 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 3N W
5/3/13 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
5/8/13 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
5/11/13 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
5/13/13 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N W
5/15/13 West Milford Township NJ    Grp 3N W
5/17/13 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N W
5/21/13 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
Lakeland-Panas-NY 2013
4/3/13 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 W
4/6/13 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 W
4/12/13 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
4/15/13 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 T
4/19/13 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 W
4/20/13 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 W
4/22/13 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 W
4/24/13 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/26/13 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/29/13 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 W
5/1/13 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 T
5/4/13 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
5/6/13 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 W
5/8/13 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
5/10/13 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/13/13 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/16/13 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 W
5/18/13 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 L
Lake-Lehman-PA 2013
3/23/13 Freedom, PA PA    LVL W
3/27/13 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep L
4/4/13 Coughlin PA    Indep L
4/6/13 Danville Area PA    C Sqhna L
4/6/13 Bellefonte Area PA    C Sqhna W
4/8/13 Crestwood PA    Indep
4/13/13 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna
4/16/13 Dallas PA    C Sqhna
4/17/13 Delaware Valley HS, PA NY A  Sec 9
4/19/13 Pittston Area PA    Indep W
4/20/13 Selinsgrove PA    C Sqhna
4/20/13 Mifflinburg PA    C Sqhna
4/22/13 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep L
4/25/13 Coughlin PA    Indep L
5/3/13 Crestwood PA    Indep
5/6/13 Dallas PA    C Sqhna
5/7/13 Dallas PA    C Sqhna
5/8/13 Delaware Valley HS, PA NY A  Sec 9
5/11/13 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
5/20/13 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep L
Lakeridge-OR 2013
3/12/13 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro W
3/19/13 Sherwood, OR OR    NW W
3/21/13 Westview, OR OR    Metro W
4/2/13 Lincoln, OR OR    PL W
4/8/13 Canby OR    TRL W
4/12/13 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/16/13 Oregon City OR    TRL L
4/19/13 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
4/24/13 Clackamas OR    TRL W
4/26/13 Canby OR    TRL W
4/30/13 West Linn OR    TRL L
5/3/13 Oregon City OR    TRL L
5/6/13 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
5/9/13 Clackamas OR    TRL W
Lakeside School-WA 2013
3/12/13 Bellevue East WA    Snoq W
3/15/13 Seattle Prep School WA    Alki W
3/18/13 Overlake School WA    Snoq W
3/20/13 Nathan Hale WA    No S W
3/22/13 Mukilteo WA    No S W
3/27/13 Mercer Island WA    Alki W
4/1/13 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq L
4/3/13 Issaquah WA    Snoq W
4/20/13 Wenatchee WA    No S W
4/24/13 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen W
4/26/13 Snohomish WA    No S W
5/1/13 Roosevelt, WA WA    No S W
5/8/13 Issaquah WA    Snoq W
5/10/13 Snohomish WA    No S W
5/14/13 Mercer Island WA    Alki W
5/17/13 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq W
Lakeside, Evans-GA 2013
3/1/13 Archer GA    AAAAAA W
3/2/13 Tri-Cities GA    AAAAAA W
3/2/13 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAAA T
3/9/13 North Atlanta GA    AAAAA-A W
3/9/13 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAAA-A W
3/16/13 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/23/13 Marist, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/28/13 Greenbrier GA    AAAAA-A W
3/30/13 Decatur, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/20/13 Dunwoody GA    AAAAA-A W
4/27/13 Southwest DeKalb GA    AAAAA-A W
4/29/13 M.L. King GA    AAAAA-A W
5/8/13 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
Lakeville North-MN 2013
4/16/13 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
4/25/13 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL W
4/27/13 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/30/13 Rosemount MN    MSHSL W
5/3/13 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL W
5/4/13 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/7/13 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL W
5/9/13 Burnsville MN    MSHSL L
5/11/13 Breck School MN    MSHSL W
5/14/13 Eastview MN    MSHSL W
5/16/13 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/17/13 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/21/13 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL L
5/28/13 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL W
5/31/13 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL W
6/4/13 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL W
6/11/13 Burnsville MN    MSHSL W
6/13/13 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL W
6/15/13 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
Lakeville South-MN 2013
4/25/13 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL W
4/30/13 Burnsville MN    MSHSL W
5/2/13 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL W
5/4/13 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL W
5/6/13 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/7/13 Eastview MN    MSHSL W
5/9/13 Hastings, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/10/13 Rosemount MN    MSHSL W
5/14/13 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/17/13 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL W
5/21/13 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL W
5/31/13 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL W
6/4/13 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL L
Lakota East-OH 2013
3/23/13 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S W
3/26/13 Miamisburg OH    D1 S W
3/28/13 Lebanon, OH OH    D1 S W
4/9/13 Springboro OH    D1 S L
4/11/13 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S L
4/13/13 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S W
4/17/13 Miami Valley School OH    D2 S W
4/23/13 Milford Club, OH OH    S Club L
4/25/13 Lakota West OH    D1 S W
4/29/13 Kings OH    D2 S L
5/2/13 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 S L
5/4/13 Hilliard Davidson OH    D1 S L
5/7/13 Loveland OH    D1 S L
5/9/13 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
5/13/13 Walnut Hills OH    D1 S W
5/15/13 Mason, OH OH    D1 S L
Lakota West-OH 2013
3/22/13 Lebanon, OH OH    D1 S W
3/23/13 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
3/26/13 Summit CDS OH    D2 S L
4/9/13 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S T
4/13/13 Springboro OH    D1 S W
4/18/13 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
4/23/13 Mason, OH OH    D1 S L
4/25/13 Lakota East OH    D1 S L
5/2/13 Walnut Hills OH    D1 S W
5/7/13 Ursuline Academy, OH OH    D1 S L
5/9/13 Anderson, OH OH    D2 S L
5/13/13 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
5/15/13 Sycamore OH    D1 S L
Lamar-TX 2013
2/13/13 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D2 W
2/27/13 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 W
3/2/13 Woodlands TX    So D1 L
3/3/13 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 W
3/7/13 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 L
3/21/13 Bellaire TX    So D1 W
3/24/13 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 W
3/26/13 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 W
3/28/13 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
4/6/13 Kingwood TX    So D2 W
4/11/13 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 W
4/19/13 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 W
4/25/13 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
Lambert-GA 2013
2/26/13 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
2/28/13 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAAA W
3/6/13 Brookwood GA    AAAAAA W
3/12/13 Decatur, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/15/13 North Forsyth GA    AAAAAA W
3/21/13 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
3/27/13 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA L
4/9/13 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAAA L
4/11/13 South Forsyth GA    AAAAAA L
4/13/13 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/15/13 John’s Creek GA    AAAAAA W
4/16/13 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/20/13 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E L
4/20/13 Brentwood Club, TN TN    Cntrl E W
4/22/13 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/25/13 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAAA L
4/30/13 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A W
Lamoille Union-VT 2013
4/24/13 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII W
4/25/13 Oxbow Union VT    DII W
4/27/13 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    DII W
4/29/13 Oxbow Union VT    DII L
5/3/13 Chelsea VT    DII L
5/6/13 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII W
5/9/13 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    DII W
5/11/13 U-32 VT    DII L
5/14/13 Harwood Union VT    DII W
5/17/13 Stowe VT    DII W
5/20/13 Green Mountain Valley VT    DII W
5/25/13 Montpelier VT    DII W
5/29/13 Rice Memorial VT    DII L
5/30/13 Harwood Union VT    DII L
5/31/13 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII L
6/5/13 Hartford VT    DII W
6/8/13 Rice Memorial VT    DII L
Lampeter-Strasburg-PA 2013
3/22/13 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL L
3/26/13 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
3/28/13 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
4/2/13 Ephrata PA    LLL
4/4/13 Cedar Crest PA    LLL L
4/8/13 Warwick, PA PA    LLL L
4/10/13 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
4/12/13 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
4/13/13 Cocalico PA    LLL L
4/16/13 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
4/19/13 Exeter Township, PA PA    Berks L
4/20/13 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Berks L
4/22/13 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
4/24/13 Garden Spot PA    LLL L
4/25/13 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
4/30/13 Ephrata PA    LLL
5/2/13 Cedar Crest PA    LLL L
Lancaster Cath-CDS-PA 2013
3/22/13 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
3/26/13 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
3/28/13 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
4/2/13 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/4/13 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/8/13 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
4/10/13 Warwick, PA PA    LLL W
4/12/13 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
4/15/13 Governor Mifflin PA    Berks W
4/18/13 Cocalico PA    LLL W
4/19/13 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL W
4/22/13 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
4/24/13 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
4/25/13 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
4/27/13 Berks Catholic PA    Berks W
4/29/13 Exeter Township, PA PA    Berks W
4/30/13 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
5/2/13 Ephrata PA    LLL W
5/14/13 Hershey PA    Mid PA W
5/16/13 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
Lancaster, NY-NY 2013
3/28/13 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
4/3/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 W
4/13/13 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
4/15/13 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 W
4/16/13 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
4/18/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 W
4/22/13 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
4/25/13 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 W
4/26/13 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 W
4/30/13 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 W
5/2/13 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
5/3/13 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
5/7/13 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 W
5/9/13 Lake Shore NY C  Sec 6 W
5/11/13 Amherst, NY NY C  Sec 6 W
5/15/13 Nichols School NY    Private W
5/23/13 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
5/29/13 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 W
6/1/13 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
Landmark School-NE 2013
4/4/13 Waring School NE L
4/9/13 Gann Academy NE W
4/11/13 Brimmer & May NE L
4/17/13 Cambridge School of Weston NE W
4/29/13 Cambridge School of Weston NE W
5/2/13 CH-CH School NE W
5/7/13 Brimmer & May NE W
5/9/13 CH-CH School NE W
5/14/13 Waring School NE L
Lane Tech-IL 2013
3/26/13 Mother McAuley IL    SW Sub L
4/8/13 Whitney Young IL    Chicago W
4/9/13 Marist, IL IL    ES Cath L
4/12/13 Mather IL    Chicago W
4/17/13 Evanston Township IL    C Sub L
5/3/13 Warren IL    N Sub L
5/6/13 Regina Dominican IL    Chicago W
Laney-NC 2013
2/28/13 Northside, NC NC    Indep W
3/8/13 Topsail NC    C1 W
3/15/13 New Hanover NC    C1 W
3/19/13 Hoggard NC    C1 L
3/22/13 Ashley NC    C1 L
3/23/13 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA W
4/2/13 Cape Fear Academy NC    NCISAA L
4/3/13 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
4/9/13 Northside, NC NC    Indep W
4/15/13 J.H. Rose NC    C1 W
4/17/13 Jacksonville NC    C1 W
4/19/13 New Hanover NC    C1 W
4/22/13 New Bern NC    C1 W
4/24/13 Hoggard NC    C1 L
4/26/13 Ashley NC    C1 L
5/3/13 Topsail NC    C1 W
5/7/13 Hoggard NC    C1 L
Langley-VA 2013
3/12/13 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
3/14/13 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat W
3/21/13 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
4/5/13 McLean, VA VA    Lbrty W
4/8/13 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/12/13 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
4/15/13 Fairfax VA    Lbrty W
4/18/13 George C. Marshall VA    Lbrty W
4/22/13 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty W
4/26/13 Thomas Jefferson S&T; VA    Lbrty W
4/29/13 South Lakes VA    Lbrty W
5/3/13 South Lakes VA    Lbrty W
5/7/13 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty W
5/10/13 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
5/14/13 Washington-Lee VA    Natl W
5/16/13 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat W
5/22/13 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd W
5/24/13 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
5/30/13 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA W
6/4/13 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AA W
6/8/13 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
Lansdale Catholic-PA 2013
3/27/13 Perkiomen School PA    TCL W
4/2/13 Archbishop Ryan PA    Cath W
4/9/13 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
4/10/13 George School PA    Friend W
4/15/13 Delaware County Christ PA    BAL W
4/16/13 Bishop McDevitt PA    Cath W
4/18/13 Little Flower Catholic PA    Cath W
4/23/13 St. Hubert Catholic SG PA    Cath L
4/25/13 Bonner-Prendergast PA    Cath W
4/26/13 Lower Moreland PA    BAL W
5/1/13 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath L
5/2/13 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
5/6/13 Abington Friends PA    Friend W
5/8/13 Hallahan Catholic SG PA    Indep W
5/9/13 Jenkintown PA    BAL L
5/11/13 Conwell-Egan Catholic PA    Cath W
5/13/13 St. Hubert Catholic SG PA    Cath L
Lansdowne-MD 2013
3/22/13 Hereford MD    3A-2A L
3/27/13 Kenwood MD    4A-3A L
3/28/13 Meade MD    4A-3A L
4/10/13 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A L
4/12/13 Patapsco MD    3A-2A L
4/17/13 Dundalk MD    3A-2A L
4/24/13 Parkville MD    4A-3A L
4/29/13 Edgewood MD    3A-2A L
5/1/13 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A L
5/2/13 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
5/9/13 Patapsco MD    3A-2A L
Lansing Waverly HS-MI 2013
3/26/13 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII L
3/27/13 Catholic Central MI    DII L
4/16/13 Holt MI    DI W
4/22/13 DeWitt MI    DII W
4/25/13 Flushing MI    DII W
4/26/13 East Lansing MI    DII L
5/1/13 Okemos MI    DII L
5/2/13 Williamston-Haslett MI    DII L
5/6/13 Holt MI    DI W
5/8/13 Okemos MI    DII L
5/10/13 East Lansing MI    DII L
5/11/13 Skyline, MI MI    DII L
5/14/13 Mattawan United MI    DII W
5/15/13 Kalamazoo Central MI    DI W
5/17/13 Battle Creek Harper MI    Indep
5/23/13 Forest Hills United MI    DI L
Las Lomas-CA 2013
2/26/13 Clayton Valley CA    DI W
2/28/13 Piedmont CA    DII W
3/5/13 Davis, CA CA    DI L
3/8/13 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
3/12/13 Alhambra CA    DII W
3/15/13 Acalanes CA    DII L
3/19/13 Miramonte CA    DII W
3/22/13 Campolindo CA    DII W
3/26/13 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DI L
4/12/13 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
4/16/13 Dougherty Valley CA    DI W
4/18/13 Berkeley, CA CA    DI W
4/19/13 Alhambra CA    DII W
4/23/13 Acalanes CA    DII L
4/26/13 Miramonte CA    DII L
4/30/13 Campolindo CA    DII L
5/2/13 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
5/7/13 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
5/10/13 Dougherty Valley CA    DI W
5/15/13 Novato CA    DI L
Lassiter-GA 2013
2/19/13 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA W
2/28/13 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/6/13 North Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
3/7/13 Hutchison School TN    West 1 W
3/13/13 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/19/13 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/21/13 Etowah GA    AAAAAA W
3/26/13 Roswell GA    AAAAAA W
4/5/13 New Trier IL    C Sub T
4/5/13 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
4/6/13 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
4/6/13 Glenelg HS MD    3A-2A W
4/12/13 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/17/13 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/19/13 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA W
4/23/13 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
4/26/13 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A W
5/3/13 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
5/7/13 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAAA W
5/10/13 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA W
5/14/13 Walton GA    AAAAAA W
5/18/13 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
Lauralton Hall-CT 2013
4/3/13 West Haven CT    Class L W
4/4/13 Newtown CT    Class L L
4/8/13 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S L
4/11/13 Weston, CT CT    Class S L
4/17/13 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S L
4/19/13 New Milford CT    Class L L
4/20/13 Pomperaug CT    Class M L
4/22/13 West Haven CT    Class L W
4/23/13 Bethel, CT CT    Class S L
4/25/13 Masuk CT    Class M W
4/30/13 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
5/2/13 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S L
5/7/13 Bunnell CT    Class M W
5/11/13 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
5/13/13 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
5/16/13 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M L
Laurel School-OH 2013
4/3/13 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N L
4/8/13 Hawken School OH    D2 N L
4/10/13 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N L
4/13/13 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub L
4/13/13 Bexley OH    D2 S L
4/16/13 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 N W
4/18/13 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N W
4/23/13 Notre Dame Cath Latin OH    D2 N W
4/27/13 Revere, OH OH    D2 N L
4/30/13 Kenston OH    D2 N T
5/3/13 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
5/6/13 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
5/13/13 Orange OH    D2 N W
5/16/13 Kenston OH    D2 N L
5/18/13 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII W
5/18/13 Marian, MI MI    DI L
5/18/13 Culver Academy IN L
Lausanne Collegiate-TN 2013
3/6/13 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
3/20/13 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 L
3/27/13 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
4/5/13 Collierville TN    West 2 L
4/10/13 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 L
4/15/13 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 W
4/16/13 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
4/19/13 Marquette MO    PSLA L
4/22/13 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
Lawrence Academy-NE 2013
4/15/13 Groton School NE L
4/17/13 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
4/20/13 Governor’s Academy NE L
4/22/13 Winchendon School NE W
4/24/13 Middlesex School NE L
4/27/13 Milton Academy NE L
5/1/13 Dana Hall School NE L
5/8/13 Brooks School NE L
5/11/13 Cushing Academy NE W
5/20/13 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
5/22/13 Buckingham, B & N NE L
Lawrence HS-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N L
4/4/13 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/9/13 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Grp 4S L
4/11/13 Hightstown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/16/13 Hopewell Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/20/13 Robbinsville NJ    Grp 2S L
4/25/13 Steinert (Ham. E) NJ    Grp 3S L
4/29/13 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S L
5/2/13 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 4S L
5/4/13 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N L
5/6/13 Hamilton West NJ    Grp 3S L
5/9/13 Steinert (Ham. E) NJ    Grp 3S L
5/10/13 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S L
5/13/13 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    Grp 3S W
5/15/13 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L