HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2013

Central Bucks South-PA 2013
3/22/13 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A L
3/25/13 Pennridge PA    Sub C W
3/27/13 North Penn PA    Sub C L
4/2/13 Hatboro-Horsham PA    Sub C L
4/5/13 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL W
4/9/13 Souderton Area PA    Sub C L
4/11/13 Central Bucks West PA    Sub C L
4/16/13 Central Bucks East PA    Sub C L
4/18/13 Pennridge PA    Sub C W
4/23/13 North Penn PA    Sub C L
4/25/13 Hatboro-Horsham PA    Sub C L
4/26/13 Plymouth-Whitemarsh PA    Sub A W
4/30/13 St. Hubert Catholic SG PA    Cath W
5/1/13 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A W
5/2/13 Souderton Area PA    Sub C W
5/6/13 Central Bucks West PA    Sub C L
5/8/13 Central Bucks East PA    Sub C L
5/10/13 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N L
Central Bucks West-PA 2013
3/22/13 Council Rock South PA    Sub N L
3/25/13 Souderton Area PA    Sub C L
3/27/13 Pennridge PA    Sub C W
4/2/13 Central Bucks East PA    Sub C W
4/4/13 North Penn PA    Sub C L
4/9/13 Hatboro-Horsham PA    Sub C L
4/11/13 Central Bucks South PA    Sub C W
4/15/13 Council Rock North PA    Sub N W
4/18/13 Souderton Area PA    Sub C L
4/19/13 Plymouth-Whitemarsh PA    Sub A W
4/23/13 Pennridge PA    Sub C W
4/25/13 Central Bucks East PA    Sub C W
4/27/13 Wissahickon PA    Sub A W
4/30/13 North Penn PA    Sub C L
5/2/13 Hatboro-Horsham PA    Sub C L
5/6/13 Central Bucks South PA    Sub C W
5/9/13 Cheltenham PA    Sub A W
5/14/13 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL L
Central Catholic, MA-MA 2013
4/2/13 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
4/5/13 Dracut MA    No D1 W
4/9/13 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 W
4/11/13 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 W
4/15/13 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 W
4/17/13 Medford, MA MA    No D1 W
4/23/13 Chelmsford MA    No D1 L
4/25/13 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 W
4/26/13 Medford, MA MA    No D1 W
4/29/13 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 L
5/1/13 North Andover MA    No D1 L
5/4/13 Haverhill MA    No D1 W
5/6/13 Chelmsford MA    No D1 W
5/8/13 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
5/10/13 Westford Academy MA    No D1 L
5/13/13 North Andover MA    No D1 L
5/15/13 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 W
5/20/13 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 W
5/29/13 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
Central Catholic, OR-OR 2013
3/12/13 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
3/14/13 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
4/2/13 Hood River Valley OR    PL L
4/4/13 Grant OR    PL L
4/8/13 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
4/10/13 Grant OR    PL L
4/12/13 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
4/17/13 Hood River Valley OR    PL L
4/19/13 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
4/25/13 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
5/1/13 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
5/2/13 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
5/7/13 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
5/9/13 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
Central Dauphin-PA 2013
3/26/13 Palmyra Area, PA PA    Mid PA W
3/28/13 Hershey PA    Mid PA W
3/30/13 Warwick, PA PA    LLL W
4/2/13 Carlisle Area PA    Mid PA W
4/4/13 State College Area PA    Mid PA L
4/9/13 Elizabethtown Area PA    Indep W
4/11/13 Chambersburg Area PA    Mid PA W
4/13/13 Exeter Township, PA PA    Berks
4/16/13 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA L
4/23/13 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
4/25/13 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
5/2/13 Northern York PA    Indep W
5/4/13 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna W
5/7/13 State College Area PA    Mid PA L
5/14/13 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
Central Dauphin East-PA 2013
3/23/13 Chambersburg Area PA    Mid PA W
3/28/13 Carlisle Area PA    Mid PA L
4/1/13 State College Area PA    Mid PA L
4/9/13 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
4/11/13 Palmyra Area, PA PA    Mid PA W
4/12/13 Elizabethtown Area PA    Indep W
4/15/13 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna W
4/16/13 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
4/18/13 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
4/22/13 Chambersburg Area PA    Mid PA W
4/23/13 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/24/13 Northern York PA    Indep W
4/27/13 Northern York PA    Indep W
5/1/13 Mifflinburg PA    C Sqhna W
5/7/13 Palmyra Area, PA PA    Mid PA W
5/14/13 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
Central Regional-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/4/13 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/5/13 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/9/13 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S W
4/15/13 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Grp 2S W
4/18/13 Barnegat Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/19/13 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/22/13 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/23/13 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/25/13 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/29/13 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S W
5/2/13 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/7/13 Barnegat Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/9/13 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
5/11/13 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S L
5/16/13 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S L
Central Square-NY 2013
4/3/13 Auburn NY B  Sec 3 L
4/5/13 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3
4/9/13 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
4/12/13 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3
4/16/13 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
4/18/13 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3
4/23/13 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
4/24/13 Homer NY C  Sec 3 L
4/26/13 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 L
4/29/13 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
4/30/13 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
5/2/13 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
5/7/13 Auburn NY B  Sec 3 L
5/10/13 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
5/11/13 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
5/13/13 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
Central York-PA 2013
3/22/13 Eastern York PA    York D2 W
3/26/13 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
3/28/13 Susquehannock PA    York D2 L
4/3/13 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 L
4/4/13 New Oxford PA    York D1 W
4/8/13 Spring Grove PA    York D1
4/10/13 South Western PA    York D1 L
4/12/13 Dallastown Area PA    York D1 L
4/15/13 West York Area PA    York D2 L
4/17/13 York Catholic PA    York D2 L
4/19/13 York Suburban PA    York D2
4/23/13 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 L
4/25/13 Spring Grove PA    York D1 W
5/1/13 South Western PA    York D1 L
5/3/13 Dallastown Area PA    York D1
5/4/13 Ephrata PA    LLL
5/6/13 New Oxford PA    York D1
Centreville-VA 2013
3/13/13 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl W
3/19/13 T.C. Williams VA    Pat W
4/3/13 Edison, VA VA    Natl W
4/6/13 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA W
4/6/13 Lake Braddock VA    Pat W
4/10/13 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AA W
4/12/13 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
4/16/13 Chantilly VA    Cncrd W
4/23/13 Robinson Secondary, VA VA    Cncrd W
4/26/13 Herndon VA    Cncrd W
5/1/13 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
5/3/13 Chantilly VA    Cncrd W
5/8/13 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
5/14/13 Lake Braddock VA    Pat W
5/16/13 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
Century, MD-MD 2013
3/21/13 Manchester Valley MD    2A-1A W
3/23/13 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A L
3/30/13 South River MD    4A-3A W
3/30/13 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/2/13 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/4/13 Urbana MD    4A-3A W
4/9/13 Walkersville MD    2A-1A W
4/11/13 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/16/13 Francis Scott Key MD    2A-1A W
4/18/13 South Carroll MD    2A-1A W
4/22/13 Oakdale MD    2A-1A W
4/29/13 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/30/13 North Carroll MD    2A-1A W
5/2/13 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A W
5/10/13 Gov. Thomas Johnson MD    3A-2A W
5/13/13 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
5/15/13 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/17/13 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A W
5/21/13 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
Century, OR-OR 2013
3/11/13 Hood River Valley OR    PL L
3/12/13 Oregon City OR    TRL L
3/15/13 Beaverton OR    Metro L
3/19/13 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro L
3/20/13 Grant OR    PL L
3/22/13 Liberty, OR OR    NW L
4/4/13 Sherwood, OR OR    NW L
4/9/13 Tualatin OR    NW W
4/11/13 Wilsonville OR    NW L
4/15/13 Sherwood, OR OR    NW L
4/18/13 Glencoe OR    NW L
4/19/13 Tualatin OR    NW W
4/22/13 Newberg OR    NW W
4/23/13 Liberty, OR OR    NW L
4/25/13 Wilsonville OR    NW L
4/30/13 Newberg OR    NW W
5/2/13 Glencoe OR    NW L
Chadwick School-CA 2013
3/5/13 Westridge School CA    Prep W
3/12/13 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep L
3/15/13 Glendale CA    Prep W
3/16/13 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay L
3/19/13 La Canada CA    Prep W
4/9/13 Westridge School CA    Prep W
4/19/13 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
4/23/13 La Canada CA    Prep W
4/25/13 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep L
4/26/13 Glendale CA    Prep W
Chagrin Falls-OH 2013
4/6/13 Rocky River OH    D2 N W
4/9/13 Kenston OH    D2 N W
4/11/13 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N W
4/16/13 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
4/18/13 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
4/20/13 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
4/22/13 Revere, OH OH    D2 N W
4/24/13 Mentor OH    D1 N W
4/27/13 Nichols School NY    Private W
4/27/13 New Albany OH    D2 S L
4/29/13 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N W
5/1/13 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N W
5/6/13 Laurel School OH    D2 N W
5/8/13 Kent Roosevelt OH    D1 N W
5/11/13 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N W
5/16/13 Bay OH    D2 N W
5/21/13 Rocky River OH    D2 N W
5/23/13 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D2 N W
5/31/13 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S L
Chambersburg Area-PA 2013
3/23/13 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA L
3/28/13 State College Area PA    Mid PA L
4/4/13 Northern York PA    Indep L
4/8/13 Trinity, PA PA    Indep W
4/10/13 Carlisle Area PA    Mid PA L
4/11/13 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/15/13 Trinity, PA PA    Indep L
4/17/13 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
4/20/13 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/22/13 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA L
4/25/13 Northern York PA    Indep L
4/30/13 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep L
5/2/13 Palmyra Area, PA PA    Mid PA L
5/7/13 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
5/8/13 St. Maria Goretti MD    Indep L
Chaminade College Pr-CA 2013
3/5/13 Oak Park, CA CA    Indep L
3/9/13 Westlake, CA CA    Marmont W
3/9/13 Newbury Park CA    Marmont W
3/9/13 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City W
3/12/13 Chadwick School CA    Prep W
3/13/13 Westridge School CA    Prep W
3/18/13 Agoura CA    Marmont L
3/20/13 Thacher School CA    Condor W
3/22/13 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City W
3/26/13 Mira Costa CA    Bay L
3/30/13 Cate School CA    Condor W
4/12/13 Glendale CA    Prep W
4/19/13 La Canada CA    Prep W
4/22/13 Glendale CA    Prep W
4/24/13 Westridge School CA    Prep W
4/25/13 Chadwick School CA    Prep W
4/26/13 La Canada CA    Prep W
4/30/13 Glendale CA    Prep W
5/2/13 Palos Verdes CA    Bay L
Champlain Valley Uni-VT 2013
4/17/13 Spaulding, VT VT    DI W
4/20/13 Rutland VT    DI W
4/29/13 Montpelier VT    DII W
5/1/13 Burlington, VT VT    DI L
5/3/13 South Burlington VT    DI L
5/7/13 Essex VT    DI L
5/10/13 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI L
5/15/13 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
5/18/13 Burlington, VT VT    DI L
5/21/13 South Burlington VT    DI L
5/28/13 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI W
5/30/13 Essex VT    DI W
5/31/13 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
6/5/13 Burlington, VT VT    DI W
6/7/13 South Burlington VT    DI L
Champlin Park-MN 2013
4/29/13 Andover, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/1/13 Elk River Co-Op MN    MSHSL L
5/3/13 Irondale MN    MSHSL W
5/6/13 Osseo-Park Center MN    MSHSL W
5/8/13 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL L
5/13/13 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/15/13 Coon Rapids MN    MSHSL L
5/16/13 Blaine MN    MSHSL W
5/20/13 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL L
5/21/13 Wayzata MN    MSHSL L
5/24/13 Anoka MN    MSHSL W
5/29/13 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/31/13 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
6/5/13 Coon Rapids MN    MSHSL W
6/11/13 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
6/13/13 Burnsville MN    MSHSL L
Chancellor Club-VA 2013
3/21/13 Massaponax VA    Indep L
5/3/13 Massaponax VA    Indep L
Chantilly-VA 2013
3/13/13 Broad Run VA    NW AA L
3/15/13 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC L
3/15/13 Annandale VA    Pat L
3/16/13 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC L
3/19/13 West Springfield, VA VA    Pat L
3/21/13 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
4/3/13 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl L
4/6/13 Mt. Lebanon PA    WP D1-1 L
4/6/13 George C. Marshall VA    Lbrty W
4/16/13 Centreville VA    Cncrd L
4/23/13 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
4/26/13 Robinson Secondary, VA VA    Cncrd L
4/29/13 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
4/30/13 Herndon VA    Cncrd L
5/3/13 Centreville VA    Cncrd L
Chaparral, AZ-AZ 2013
2/25/13 Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA L
2/27/13 Notre Dame Prep, AZ AZ    AGLA L
3/1/13 Xavier College Prep AZ    AGLA L
3/18/13 Mountain Pointe AZ    AGLA W
3/21/13 Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA L
3/28/13 Gilbert AZ    AGLA W
4/5/13 Horizon AZ    AGLA L
4/9/13 Mountain Pointe AZ    AGLA L
4/18/13 Desert Mountain AZ    AGLA L
4/20/13 Horizon AZ    AGLA L
4/22/13 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA L
4/26/13 Notre Dame Prep, AZ AZ    AGLA W
4/29/13 Desert Vista AZ    AGLA W
Chaparral, CO-CO 2013
3/12/13 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn W
3/14/13 Golden CO    Jeffco W
3/19/13 Centaurus CO    Metro L
3/21/13 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn L
4/4/13 Arapahoe CO    Centen W
4/6/13 Chatfield CO    Jeffco W
4/11/13 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin W
4/16/13 Air Academy CO    Southn L
4/18/13 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin L
4/23/13 Valor Christian CO    Contin W
4/24/13 ThunderRidge CO    Contin W
4/25/13 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro W
4/29/13 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
4/30/13 Douglas Co-Castle View CO    Contin W
5/2/13 Kent Denver CO    Metro W
5/10/13 Mullen CO    Centen W
5/15/13 Air Academy CO    Southn L
Chapel Hill-NC 2013
3/2/13 Myers Park NC    C8 L
3/7/13 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
3/9/13 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS L
3/13/13 Enloe NC    C3 W
3/20/13 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
3/22/13 Carrboro NC    C4 W
3/26/13 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
3/28/13 Riverside, NC NC    C4 W
4/10/13 R.J. Reynolds NC    C6 W
4/12/13 Broughton NC    C3 W
4/15/13 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 L
4/16/13 Riverside, NC NC    C4 W
4/18/13 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
4/22/13 Green Hope NC    C2 L
4/26/13 Carrboro NC    C4 W
Chapelgate Christian-MD 2013
3/11/13 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C W
3/15/13 FCA MD    CALL W
3/26/13 Indian Creek, MD MD    IAAM C L
3/28/13 Key School MD    IAAM C W
4/9/13 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C W
4/11/13 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C W
4/12/13 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
4/15/13 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
4/16/13 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C W
4/18/13 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C W
4/19/13 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
4/22/13 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
4/23/13 Indian Creek, MD MD    IAAM C L
4/25/13 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C
Chapin HS, SC-SC 2013
2/18/13 Dutch Fork SC    Indep W
2/21/13 Clinton, SC SC    Upper W
2/27/13 A.C. Flora SC    Lower W
2/28/13 Irmo SC    Indep W
3/6/13 Dorman SC    Upper W
3/8/13 Spring Valley SC    Lower W
3/11/13 Dutch Fork SC    Indep W
3/13/13 Irmo SC    Indep W
3/14/13 Richland Northeast SC    Indep W
3/18/13 Ridge View Club SC    Indep W
3/20/13 A.C. Flora SC    Lower W
3/22/13 Fort Mill SC    Lower L
3/25/13 Spring Valley SC    Lower W
3/28/13 Clinton, SC SC    Upper W
4/2/13 Blythewood SC    Lower W
4/5/13 Bishop England SC    Lower L
Chapin School, NY-NY 2013
4/5/13 Convent-Sacred Hrt, NY NY    AAIS W
4/8/13 Fieldston School NY    Ivy L
4/10/13 Marymount School NY    AAIS L
4/15/13 Holy Child, NY NE L
4/17/13 Nightingale-Bamford NY    AAIS W
4/26/13 Spence School NY    AAIS W
4/29/13 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
5/1/13 Portledge School NY    Indep L
5/3/13 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
5/7/13 Brearley School NY    AAIS W
5/13/13 Marymount School NY    AAIS
5/15/13 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
Chariho Regional-RI 2013
4/3/13 Narragansett RI    DII S L
4/8/13 Westerly RI    DII S W
4/11/13 Pilgrim RI    DII S L
4/19/13 Burrillville-N Smithfield RI    DIII N W
4/22/13 Smithfield RI    DIII N W
4/26/13 Scituate, RI RI    DIII N W
4/29/13 North Providence RI    DIII N W
5/1/13 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    DIII N W
5/3/13 Narragansett RI    DII S L
5/10/13 Westerly RI    DII S W
5/13/13 Pilgrim RI    DII S W
5/28/13 Narragansett RI    DII S L
Charleston Club-SC 2013
3/6/13 Bishop England SC    Lower L
Charlotte Catholic-NC 2013
3/2/13 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 W
3/8/13 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/11/13 Butler NC    C8 W
3/14/13 Myers Park NC    C8 W
3/16/13 Green Hope NC    C2 L
3/18/13 Providence HS, NC NC    C8 W
3/21/13 South Mecklenburg NC    C8 W
3/25/13 Independence, NC NC    C8 W
3/27/13 Marvin Ridge NC    C9 W
4/5/13 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA L
4/11/13 Butler NC    C8 W
4/13/13 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/15/13 Myers Park NC    C8 W
4/22/13 South Mecklenburg NC    C8 W
4/24/13 Providence HS, NC NC    C8 W
4/25/13 Independence, NC NC    C8 W
5/7/13 Northwest Guilford NC    C5 W
5/10/13 Marvin Ridge NC    C9 W
5/14/13 Lake Norman NC    C7 W
5/18/13 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
Charlotte CDS-NC 2013
3/6/13 Fort Mill SC    Lower W
3/8/13 Weddington NC    C9 W
3/15/13 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA W
3/16/13 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 W
3/19/13 Lake Norman Charter NC    C7 W
3/22/13 Pingree School NE W
3/23/13 Bluffton SC    Lower W
4/5/13 Charlotte Catholic NC    C8 W
4/9/13 Marvin Ridge NC    C9 W
4/11/13 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA W
4/15/13 Charlotte Latin School NC    NCISAA W
4/16/13 Asheville Club GALS NC    Indep W
4/23/13 Charlotte Latin School NC    NCISAA W
4/26/13 Forsyth CDS NC    NCISAA W
4/30/13 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA W
5/3/13 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA W
5/14/13 Forsyth CDS NC    NCISAA W
5/16/13 Charlotte Latin School NC    NCISAA W
5/18/13 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA W
Charlotte Latin Scho-NC 2013
2/27/13 Cuthbertson NC    C9 W
3/5/13 Weddington NC    C9 W
3/9/13 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
3/12/13 Marvin Ridge NC    C9 L
3/15/13 Cape Fear Academy NC    NCISAA W
3/16/13 New Hanover NC    C1 W
4/9/13 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA W
4/15/13 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA L
4/16/13 Weddington NC    C9 W
4/23/13 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA L
4/26/13 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA W
5/1/13 Forsyth CDS NC    NCISAA W
5/16/13 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA L
Charlottesville-VA 2013
3/14/13 Eastern View VA    Indep W
3/19/13 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS L
3/23/13 Eastern View VA    Indep W
3/26/13 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
3/28/13 Deep Run VA    WV L
4/9/13 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
4/12/13 Fluvanna VA    NW AA W
4/15/13 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA L
4/16/13 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
4/24/13 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
5/1/13 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA W
5/3/13 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
5/6/13 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
5/14/13 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
5/16/13 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
Charter School-DE 2013
3/22/13 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop W
3/28/13 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
4/8/13 Tower Hill School DE    Indep L
4/10/13 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen W
4/16/13 Brandywine DE    BlueHen W
4/18/13 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Indep W
4/23/13 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen W
4/25/13 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
4/27/13 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    Indep W
4/30/13 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen W
5/2/13 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
5/7/13 Mt. Pleasant DE    BlueHen W
5/9/13 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen W
5/14/13 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Indep W
5/18/13 Archmere Academy DE    Indep L
Chartiers Valley-PA 2013
3/23/13 Seton-La Salle PA    WP D1-1 W
3/27/13 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 L
4/2/13 Moon Area PA    WP D2-2 W
4/4/13 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-2 W
4/6/13 Oakland CS, PA PA    WP D1-1 W
4/8/13 Blackhawk PA    WP D2-2 W
4/11/13 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-2 W
4/17/13 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-2 W
4/18/13 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-3 W
4/20/13 Mt. Lebanon PA    WP D1-1 L
4/23/13 Moon Area PA    WP D2-2 W
4/25/13 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-2 W
4/27/13 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-3 W
4/30/13 Blackhawk PA    WP D2-2 W
5/2/13 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-2 W
5/4/13 Upper St. Clair PA    WP D1-1 W
5/7/13 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-2 W
5/16/13 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    WP D2-1 W
5/21/13 Blackhawk PA    WP D2-2 W
5/23/13 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-3 L
Chase Collegiate-NE 2013
4/1/13 Master’s School, CT NE W
4/3/13 Canterbury School, CT NE L
4/10/13 Harvey School NE W
4/15/13 Watkinson School NE L
4/19/13 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
4/22/13 Williams School RI    Indep L
4/27/13 Forman School NE W
5/3/13 Westover School NE W
5/11/13 Forman School NE W
5/15/13 Harvey School NE L
Chaska-Chanhassen-MN 2013
4/16/13 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
4/23/13 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/24/13 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL L
4/30/13 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL W
5/2/13 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL L
5/7/13 Edina MN    MSHSL L
5/9/13 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/13/13 Orono MN    MSHSL W
5/14/13 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/17/13 Rosemount MN    MSHSL W
5/18/13 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
5/21/13 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/23/13 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL W
5/28/13 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL L
Chatfield-CO 2013
3/7/13 Cherokee Trail CO    Centen W
3/12/13 Mullen CO    Centen W
3/16/13 ThunderRidge CO    Contin W
3/20/13 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro W
3/22/13 Cherry Creek V1 CO    Centen L
4/3/13 Douglas Co-Castle View CO    Contin W
4/4/13 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
4/6/13 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin L
4/10/13 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco W
4/16/13 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco W
4/18/13 Conifer CO    Jeffco W
4/20/13 Golden CO    Jeffco W
4/25/13 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco W
4/27/13 Arapahoe CO    Centen L
4/30/13 Columbine CO    Jeffco W
5/11/13 Arapahoe CO    Centen L
Chatham-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N W
4/4/13 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N W
4/6/13 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
4/8/13 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/10/13 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N W
4/12/13 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
4/16/13 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
4/18/13 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/20/13 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
4/24/13 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/27/13 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
4/30/13 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/4/13 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N W
5/7/13 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
5/9/13 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
5/17/13 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N W
5/21/13 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
5/24/13 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N W
5/29/13 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
Chattahoochee-GA 2013
2/22/13 Grayson GA    AAAAAA W
2/23/13 Seymour Club TN    East W
2/23/13 Girls Prep School TN    East W
2/26/13 North Forsyth GA    AAAAAA W
3/4/13 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/12/13 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/18/13 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA W
3/26/13 South Forsyth GA    AAAAAA W
4/9/13 Lambert GA    AAAAAA W
4/11/13 Roswell GA    AAAAAA W
4/16/13 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
4/18/13 John’s Creek GA    AAAAAA W
4/23/13 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/25/13 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/29/13 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/30/13 Pope GA    AAAAA-A W
5/7/13 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAAA W
5/10/13 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
CH-CH School-NE 2013
4/9/13 Montrose School NE L
4/10/13 Brimmer & May NE L
4/16/13 Waring School NE L
4/22/13 Gann Academy NE L
4/24/13 Boston Trinity Acad NE W
4/26/13 Brimmer & May NE L
4/29/13 Newton CDS NE W
5/1/13 Montrose School NE L
5/2/13 Landmark School NE L
5/6/13 Gann Academy NE L
5/9/13 Landmark School NE L
5/10/13 Cambridge School of Weston NE W
5/14/13 Boston Trinity Acad NE W
5/16/13 Cambridge School of Weston NE W
5/17/13 Waring School NE L
Cheetah’s Club-TN 2013
2/23/13 Baylor School TN    East W
3/1/13 Seymour Club TN    East W
3/8/13 Girls Prep School TN    East L
3/9/13 Webb School TN    East W
3/9/13 Carolina Day Club NC    Indep W
3/15/13 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    Dist 2 L
3/16/13 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    Dist 2 L
3/19/13 Cookeville TN    East W
4/6/13 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E L
4/6/13 Cookeville TN    East L
4/7/13 Webb School TN    East W
4/13/13 Manual KY    Dist 1 L
4/13/13 Collierville TN    West 2 L
4/14/13 Ocean Springs FL    Club W
4/18/13 Baylor School TN    East L
4/20/13 Seymour Club TN    East W
4/22/13 Girls Prep School TN    East L
5/3/13 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
Chelmsford-MA 2013
4/5/13 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 L
4/9/13 Dracut MA    No D1 W
4/16/13 Westford Academy MA    No D1 L
4/18/13 Lexington HS MA    No D1 L
4/19/13 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 W
4/23/13 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 W
4/24/13 Haverhill MA    No D1 W
4/26/13 North Andover MA    No D1 L
4/29/13 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 L
5/1/13 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 W
5/3/13 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 L
5/6/13 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 L
5/8/13 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 W
5/10/13 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
5/14/13 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
5/15/13 Lexington HS MA    No D1 W
5/17/13 North Andover MA    No D1 L
5/20/13 Newton North MA    So D1 L
Chelsea-VT 2013
4/16/13 Montpelier VT    DII W
4/24/13 Spaulding, VT VT    DI L
4/27/13 Oxbow Union VT    DII L
4/30/13 Rice Memorial VT    DII L
5/3/13 Lamoille Union VT    DII W
5/6/13 U-32 VT    DII L
5/9/13 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI L
5/13/13 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII L
5/14/13 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII W
5/17/13 Oxbow Union VT    DII L
5/20/13 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII L
5/23/13 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    DII W
5/31/13 Woodstock Union VT    DII L
6/1/13 Stowe VT    DII W
Cheltenham-PA 2013
3/27/13 Plymouth-Whitemarsh PA    Sub A W
4/2/13 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A L
4/4/13 Wissahickon PA    Sub A L
4/8/13 Pennridge PA    Sub C L
4/9/13 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A W
4/11/13 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A W
4/15/13 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N L
4/16/13 Norristown Area PA    Sub A W
4/18/13 Springfield (MontCo) PA    Sub A L
4/22/13 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N L
4/23/13 Plymouth-Whitemarsh PA    Sub A W
4/25/13 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A L
4/30/13 Wissahickon PA    Sub A L
5/1/13 Springfield (MontCo) PA    Sub A W
5/2/13 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A W
5/6/13 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A L
5/8/13 Norristown Area PA    Sub A
5/9/13 Central Bucks West PA    Sub C L
Chenango Forks-NY 2013
4/4/13 Dryden NY C  Sec 4 W
4/9/13 Maine-Endwell NY C  Sec 4 L
4/11/13 Johnson City NY C  Sec 4 W
4/18/13 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 L
4/20/13 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 L
4/22/13 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 L
4/24/13 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
4/26/13 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 L
5/1/13 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
5/3/13 Johnson City NY C  Sec 4 W
5/6/13 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 L
5/8/13 Maine-Endwell NY C  Sec 4 L
5/13/13 Dryden NY C  Sec 4 L
5/14/13 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4
Cherokee Trail-CO 2013
3/7/13 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
3/13/13 Eaglecrest CO    Centen W
3/15/13 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
3/16/13 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
3/19/13 Rampart CO    Southn W
3/21/13 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
3/28/13 Thompson Valley CO    Metro L
4/10/13 Arapahoe CO    Centen L
4/12/13 Cherry Creek V1 CO    Centen L
4/19/13 Grandview CO    Centen W
4/24/13 Mullen CO    Centen L
4/26/13 Palmer CO    Southn W
4/29/13 Overland CO    Centen W
5/2/13 Douglas Co-Castle View CO    Contin L
Cherokee, GA-GA 2013
2/19/13 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
2/22/13 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
2/25/13 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/6/13 Etowah GA    AAAAAA L
3/9/13 River Ridge GA    AAAAA-A W
3/13/13 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A T
3/19/13 Lassiter GA    AAAAAA L
3/27/13 North Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
4/3/13 Creekview GA    AAAAA-A W
4/19/13 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A W
4/22/13 Roswell GA    AAAAAA L
4/24/13 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/27/13 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
Cherokee, NJ-NJ 2013
4/4/13 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
4/8/13 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
4/10/13 Shawnee NJ    Grp 4S L
4/12/13 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
4/13/13 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/19/13 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/23/13 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/25/13 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
4/26/13 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/30/13 Shawnee NJ    Grp 4S L
5/2/13 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
5/4/13 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S W
5/7/13 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
5/9/13 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S W
5/14/13 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
5/17/13 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S W
5/21/13 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 4S L
Cherry Creek V1-CO 2013
3/15/13 Grandview CO    Centen W
3/22/13 Chatfield CO    Jeffco W
3/26/13 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub W
4/4/13 Germantown Friends PA    Friend W
4/6/13 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/12/13 Cherokee Trail CO    Centen W
4/19/13 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
4/20/13 Centaurus CO    Metro W
4/24/13 Arapahoe CO    Centen W
4/26/13 Denver East CO    Metro W
4/27/13 Kent Denver CO    Metro W
4/29/13 Mullen CO    Centen W
5/2/13 Columbine CO    Jeffco W
5/3/13 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin L
5/10/13 Denver East CO    Metro W
5/15/13 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn W
5/18/13 Air Academy CO    Southn W
5/22/13 Centaurus CO    Metro W
Cherry Creek V2-CO 2013
3/15/13 Pueblo West CO    Southn W
3/18/13 Liberty, CO CO    Southn W
3/19/13 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
3/28/13 Grandview CO    Centen W
4/10/13 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
4/12/13 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin W
4/13/13 Durango CO    Mntn W
4/26/13 Pine Creek CO    Southn W
5/2/13 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
5/3/13 Overland CO    Centen W
Cherry Hill East-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/4/13 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
4/5/13 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/8/13 Cherokee, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/10/13 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
4/11/13 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/15/13 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/19/13 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/23/13 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
4/25/13 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
5/1/13 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
5/3/13 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/7/13 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/9/13 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S W
5/10/13 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 2S W
5/14/13 Shawnee NJ    Grp 4S L
5/15/13 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
5/17/13 Cherokee, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
Cherry Hill West-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
4/3/13 Moorestown Friends NJ    Grp 1S L
4/6/13 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/8/13 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/10/13 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/17/13 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S L
4/19/13 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
4/22/13 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
4/23/13 Shawnee NJ    Grp 4S L
4/26/13 Cherokee, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/29/13 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/2/13 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
5/7/13 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
5/9/13 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S L
5/10/13 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S L
5/13/13 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
5/14/13 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
Chesapeake United-VA 2013
3/20/13 Princess Anne Club VA    HRLAX L
3/21/13 First Colonial Club VA    HRLAX L
3/23/13 York Club, VA VA    HRLAX L
3/23/13 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX L
3/27/13 First Flight Club, NC VA    HRLAX L
4/10/13 Kellam Club VA    HRLAX W
4/13/13 Menchville Club VA    HRLAX W
4/15/13 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX L
4/20/13 Poquoson Club VA    HRLAX W
4/25/13 Maury Club VA    HRLAX L
4/29/13 Grafton Club, VA VA    HRLAX L
4/29/13 Frank Cox Club VA    HRLAX L
Chesapeake, Baltimor-MD 2013
3/22/13 Eastern Technical MD    3A-2A L
3/28/13 Dundalk MD    3A-2A
4/10/13 Kenwood MD    4A-3A L
4/12/13 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
4/17/13 Parkville MD    4A-3A
4/19/13 Patapsco MD    3A-2A L
4/22/13 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A L
4/23/13 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A
4/26/13 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A L
4/29/13 Overlea MD    2A-1A
5/1/13 Dundalk MD    3A-2A
5/10/13 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
Chesapeake, Pasadena-MD 2013
3/21/13 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A L
3/23/13 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
3/28/13 Kent Island MD    2A-1A L
3/30/13 Patterson Mill MD    2A-1A L
4/3/13 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
4/5/13 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A W
4/9/13 South River MD    4A-3A L
4/12/13 Meade MD    4A-3A W
4/16/13 Broadneck MD    4A-3A L
4/19/13 Old Mill MD    4A-3A W
4/23/13 Glen Burnie MD    4A-3A W
4/26/13 North County MD    4A-3A W
4/30/13 Arundel MD    4A-3A L
5/3/13 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/8/13 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
Cheshire Academy-NE 2013
4/6/13 Masters School, NY NE L
4/10/13 MacDuffie School NE L
4/17/13 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE W
4/24/13 Forman School NE L
4/26/13 Wooster School, CT NE L
4/29/13 Watkinson School NE L
5/8/13 Master’s School, CT NE W
Cheshire HS-CT 2013
4/3/13 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S W
4/5/13 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
4/8/13 Guilford, CT CT    Class M W
4/11/13 Branford CT    Class M W
4/15/13 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M W
4/18/13 Shelton CT    Class L W
4/23/13 Hamden CT    Class L W
4/24/13 Conard CT    Class L W
4/26/13 Branford CT    Class M W
4/29/13 Guilford, CT CT    Class M W
5/2/13 Daniel Hand CT    Class M W
5/4/13 Glastonbury CT    Class L L
5/7/13 Simsbury CT    Class L L
5/9/13 Amity CT    Class L W
5/16/13 Daniel Hand CT    Class M W
5/18/13 Newtown CT    Class L W
5/21/13 Branford CT    Class M W
5/23/13 Daniel Hand CT    Class M W
5/28/13 South Windsor CT    Class L W
5/30/13 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
Cheverus-ME 2013
4/23/13 Massabesic ME    A West L
4/25/13 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East W
4/30/13 Portland ME    A East W
5/3/13 Deering ME    A East W
5/7/13 Marshwood ME    A West W
5/9/13 Scarborough ME    A West W
5/14/13 Windham, ME ME    A East W
5/15/13 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East W
5/17/13 Kennebunk ME    A West W
5/21/13 Thornton Academy ME    A West L
5/23/13 Gorham ME    A West W
5/28/13 Waynflete ME    B West L
6/5/13 Mt. Ararat ME    A East W
6/8/13 Windham, ME ME    A East W
6/12/13 Cony ME    A East W
6/15/13 Massabesic ME    A West W
Cheyenne Mountain-CO 2013
3/7/13 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
3/12/13 Columbine CO    Jeffco W
3/15/13 Bingham UT    DI S W
3/18/13 Douglas Co-Castle View CO    Contin W
3/21/13 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin W
4/5/13 Palmer CO    Southn W
4/9/13 Fountain Valley CO    Southn W
4/12/13 Pine Creek CO    Southn W
4/19/13 Pueblo West CO    Southn W
4/22/13 ThunderRidge CO    Contin W
4/24/13 Liberty, CO CO    Southn W
4/26/13 Rampart CO    Southn W
4/27/13 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
4/30/13 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn W
5/3/13 Air Academy CO    Southn L
5/11/13 Columbine CO    Jeffco W
5/15/13 Cherry Creek V1 CO    Centen L
Chichester-PA 2013
3/22/13 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt
4/3/13 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt
4/5/13 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt L
4/8/13 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
4/9/13 Interboro PA    DelVal L
4/11/13 Penn Wood PA    DelVal W
4/15/13 Neshaminy PA    Sub N L
4/16/13 Academy Park PA    Indep L
4/18/13 Interboro PA    DelVal
4/23/13 Penn Wood PA    DelVal
4/26/13 Ridley PA    Centrl L
4/30/13 Interboro PA    DelVal
5/2/13 Penn Wood PA    DelVal W
5/3/13 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A L
5/6/13 St. Hubert Catholic SG PA    Cath L
5/7/13 Academy Park PA    Indep L
5/9/13 Penncrest PA    Centrl L
5/13/13 Phoenixville PA    PAC 10
5/14/13 Academy Park PA    Indep
5/15/13 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl L
Chico Club-CA 2013
3/9/13 Petaluma Fusion Club CA    NCJLA-W L
3/9/13 Folsom United Club CA    NCJLA-E L
3/23/13 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-E L
3/23/13 Orangevale Club CA    NCJLA-E W
4/6/13 Woodcreek Club CA    NCJLA-E W
4/6/13 Folsom United Club CA    NCJLA-E L
4/14/13 Woodcreek Club CA    NCJLA-E W
4/14/13 Orangevale Club CA    NCJLA-E W
4/21/13 Pleasant Grove Club, CA CA    NCJLA-E L
4/28/13 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-E L
4/28/13 Folsom United Club CA    NCJLA-E L
5/5/13 Stockton Club CA    NCJLA-E L
5/5/13 Oakland Tech Club CA    NCJLA-W L
Chicopee Comp-MA 2013
4/4/13 Belchertown MA    West D1 L
4/5/13 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 L
4/8/13 Holyoke Catholic MA    West D1 L
4/12/13 Lee, MA MA    West D1 L
4/14/13 Belchertown MA    West D1 L
4/15/13 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 W
4/24/13 Monson MA    West D1 L
4/27/13 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 L
4/30/13 Monson MA    West D1 L
5/3/13 Lee, MA MA    West D1 L
5/6/13 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 W
5/8/13 Belchertown MA    West D1 L
5/10/13 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 L
5/13/13 Holyoke Catholic MA    West D1 L
5/22/13 Pittsfield MA    West D1 L
Chillicothe Club-OH 2013
3/26/13 Bishop Watterson OH    D1 S
3/27/13 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S L
3/30/13 Hilliard Darby OH    D1 S W
4/4/13 Westerville South OH    D1 N L
4/20/13 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N L
4/23/13 Eagles Club-CJ OH    S Club L
4/30/13 Westerville Central OH    D1 N L
5/4/13 Westerville North OH    D1 N L
5/11/13 Eagles Club-CJ OH    S Club W
Chittenango-NY 2013
3/28/13 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
4/10/13 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
4/12/13 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
4/15/13 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/17/13 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
4/19/13 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 L
4/22/13 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
4/24/13 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/26/13 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3
4/30/13 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
5/2/13 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
5/4/13 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 L
5/6/13 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
5/9/13 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
5/10/13 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/13/13 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3
5/14/13 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
Choate Rosemary Hall-NE 2013
3/30/13 Phillips Exeter Acad NE W
4/6/13 Pomfret School NE W
4/10/13 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
4/13/13 Deerfield Academy, MA NE W
4/20/13 Greenwich Academy NE L
4/24/13 Ethel Walker School NE W
5/1/13 Kent School NE W
5/4/13 Williston Northampton NE L
5/6/13 Hopkins School, CT NE W
5/8/13 Westminster School, CT NE W
5/10/13 Berkshire School NE W
5/11/13 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE W
5/13/13 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE L
5/18/13 Miss Porter’s School NE W
5/22/13 Hotchkiss School NE L
Chopticon-MD 2013
3/21/13 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A L
3/26/13 Lackey MD    3A-2A
4/2/13 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
4/5/13 Great Mills MD    4A-3A L
4/8/13 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
4/12/13 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A L
4/16/13 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
4/19/13 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
4/26/13 La Plata MD    3A-2A L
4/30/13 McDonough MD    3A-2A W
5/3/13 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/7/13 North Point MD    4A-3A W
5/9/13 La Plata MD    3A-2A L
Christ Church ES-SC 2013
2/18/13 Nation Ford SC    Indep W
2/19/13 Clinton, SC SC    Upper W
2/22/13 Academic Magnet SC    Lower W
2/26/13 Wade Hampton SC    Upper W
3/1/13 Spartanburg SC    Upper W
3/11/13 Carolina Day Club NC    Indep W
3/12/13 Greenville, SC SC    Upper W
3/15/13 Eastside, SC SC    Upper W
3/19/13 Carolina Day Club NC    Indep W
3/20/13 Hillcrest, SC SC    Upper W
3/22/13 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAAA L
3/23/13 Woodmont SC    Upper W
3/23/13 Riverside, SC SC    Upper L
3/26/13 Clinton, SC SC    Upper W
3/29/13 Dorman SC    Upper W
3/30/13 Eastside, SC SC    Upper W
4/2/13 Woodmont SC    Upper W
4/4/13 Fort Mill SC    Lower L
Christian Academy, K-KY 2013
3/7/13 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    Dist 2 L
3/9/13 Manual KY    Dist 1 L
3/14/13 Assumption KY    Dist 2 L
3/16/13 Notre Dame Acad, KY KY    Dist 4 W
3/16/13 Center Grove IN L
3/21/13 Kentucky Country Day KY    Dist 3 L
3/26/13 Martha Layne Collins KY    Dist 3 W
4/16/13 Collegiate, KY KY    Dist 1 L
4/18/13 Ballard, KY KY    Dist 1 L
4/19/13 Manual KY    Dist 1 L
4/23/13 Eastern, KY KY    Dist 3 L
4/29/13 North Oldham County KY    Dist 4
4/30/13 Ballard, KY KY    Dist 1 L
5/8/13 Kentucky Country Day KY    Dist 3 L
5/14/13 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    Dist 2 L
Christian Brothers,-CA 2013
2/26/13 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S W
3/1/13 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII L
3/5/13 Tamalpais CA    DII W
3/7/13 Granite Bay HS CA    DI L
3/12/13 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WBAL-F W
3/15/13 Harker School CA    WBAL-S L
3/19/13 Livermore CA    DI W
4/4/13 Dougherty Valley CA    DI L
4/10/13 Justin-Siena CA    DII L
4/11/13 Sonoma Academy CA    DII L
4/15/13 Justin-Siena CA    DII L
4/26/13 Clayton Valley CA    DI L
4/30/13 Lick-Wilmerding CA    DII W
Christian Brothers,-NY 2013
3/26/13 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
3/28/13 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
4/11/13 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
4/13/13 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/15/13 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 W
4/18/13 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
4/20/13 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
4/22/13 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
4/23/13 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
4/25/13 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 W
4/29/13 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 W
5/3/13 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
5/7/13 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
5/9/13 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 W
5/13/13 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 W
5/15/13 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
5/24/13 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 W
5/28/13 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 W
6/1/13 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 W
6/7/13 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 W
6/8/13 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 W
Christiana-DE 2013
3/26/13 Polytech, DE DE    Henlop L
4/10/13 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/16/13 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/18/13 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen L
4/20/13 Red Lion Christian, DE DE    Indep L
4/22/13 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep L
4/29/13 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen L
5/2/13 Mt. Pleasant DE    BlueHen L
5/4/13 Glasgow DE    BlueHen L
5/7/13 Brandywine DE    BlueHen L
5/9/13 Caravel Academy DE    Indep L
5/13/13 Mt. Pleasant DE    BlueHen L
5/14/13 Glasgow DE    BlueHen L
Christopher Columbus-NY 2013
4/16/13 Mott Haven Ed NY    PSAL-D W
4/22/13 Susan Wagner NY    PSAL-D W
4/30/13 Bronx HS Of Science NY    PSAL-B W
5/8/13 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B L
5/10/13 Mott Haven Ed NY    PSAL-D
5/14/13 Susan Wagner NY    PSAL-D
Chula Vista-CA 2013
2/28/13 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
3/5/13 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt W
3/6/13 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt L
3/7/13 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
3/12/13 Preuss School CA    Indep L
3/13/13 Point Loma CA    City W
3/14/13 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt L
4/4/13 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal L
4/8/13 Hilltop CA    Metro L
4/10/13 Mar Vista CA    Metro L
4/15/13 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
4/17/13 Bonita Vista CA    Metro L
4/22/13 Eastlake CA    Metro L
4/24/13 Hilltop CA    Metro L
4/26/13 Mar Vista CA    Metro L
4/29/13 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
5/1/13 Bonita Vista CA    Metro L
5/3/13 Eastlake CA    Metro L
Churchville-Chili-NY 2013
3/21/13 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 L
3/25/13 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
3/28/13 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
4/8/13 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
4/16/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 L
4/18/13 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/22/13 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/23/13 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/26/13 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 W
4/29/13 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 W
5/1/13 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
5/6/13 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
5/7/13 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
5/9/13 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
5/13/13 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
5/15/13 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
5/20/13 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
Cicero-North Syracus-NY 2013
3/26/13 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 W
4/2/13 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
4/5/13 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
4/9/13 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 W
4/16/13 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 W
4/19/13 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
4/23/13 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
4/25/13 Auburn NY B  Sec 3 W
4/27/13 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 W
4/30/13 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
5/2/13 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 W
5/6/13 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
5/8/13 Auburn NY B  Sec 3 W
5/10/13 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 W
5/14/13 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
5/15/13 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 W
5/21/13 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 W
5/24/13 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 W
5/28/13 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
Cincinnati CDS-OH 2013
4/2/13 Colerain Club OH    S Club W
4/4/13 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S L
4/5/13 Cincinnati Hills CA OH    D2 S W
4/9/13 Loveland OH    D1 S W
4/12/13 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S W
4/15/13 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
4/18/13 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S W
4/22/13 Seton School OH    D2 S W
4/23/13 Springboro OH    D1 S W
4/25/13 Lebanon, OH OH    D1 S W
4/27/13 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 S W
4/30/13 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S W
5/1/13 Summit CDS OH    D2 S W
5/6/13 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
5/9/13 Miami Valley School OH    D2 S W
5/13/13 Eagles Club-CJ OH    S Club W
5/16/13 Summit CDS OH    D2 S W
5/21/13 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
Cincinnati Hills CA-OH 2013
4/2/13 Little Miami Club OH    S Club W
4/5/13 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S L
4/8/13 Walnut Hills OH    D1 S L
4/11/13 Milford Club, OH OH    S Club L
4/25/13 Eagles Club-CJ OH    S Club L
4/30/13 Little Miami Club OH    S Club
5/2/13 Miamisburg OH    D1 S
5/7/13 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S L
Cinnaminson-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/4/13 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
4/8/13 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S W
4/10/13 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S W
4/15/13 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
4/16/13 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 4S W
4/19/13 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
4/22/13 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S W
4/29/13 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S W
5/1/13 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S L
5/3/13 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S W
5/6/13 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
5/8/13 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 4S W
5/10/13 Moorestown Friends NJ    Grp 1S W
5/13/13 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S W
5/16/13 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
5/20/13 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
City College-MD 2013
3/25/13 Franklin, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/2/13 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD    3A-2A W
4/4/13 Digital Harbor MD    2A-1A W
4/9/13 NAF HS MD    2A-1A
4/11/13 Patterson MD    4A-3A
4/16/13 Digital Harbor MD    2A-1A W
4/18/13 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD    3A-2A W
4/23/13 Patterson MD    4A-3A
4/25/13 Western, Baltimore MD    4A-3A W
4/30/13 NAF HS MD    2A-1A
5/2/13 Western, Baltimore MD    4A-3A W
5/6/13 Long Reach MD    3A-2A
5/11/13 Eastern Technical MD    3A-2A L
Clackamas-OR 2013
3/14/13 Westview, OR OR    Metro W
3/16/13 Hood River Valley OR    PL W
3/17/13 Bend United OR    South W
3/18/13 Newberg OR    NW W
3/21/13 Sunset OR    Metro L
4/3/13 Southridge OR    Metro L
4/8/13 Oregon City OR    TRL L
4/11/13 Canby OR    TRL W
4/16/13 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
4/18/13 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/24/13 Lakeridge OR    TRL L
4/26/13 Oregon City OR    TRL L
4/30/13 Canby OR    TRL W
5/1/13 Tualatin OR    NW W
5/2/13 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
5/6/13 West Linn OR    TRL L
5/9/13 Lakeridge OR    TRL L
Clarence-NY 2013
3/26/13 Amherst, NY NY C  Sec 6 W
4/15/13 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
4/16/13 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
4/19/13 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
4/22/13 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 W
4/25/13 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
4/27/13 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 W
4/29/13 Iroquois NY C  Sec 6 W
4/30/13 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
5/2/13 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
5/3/13 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 W
5/4/13 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
5/9/13 North Tonawanda NY B  Sec 6 W
5/10/13 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 W
5/13/13 Nichols School NY    Private W
5/15/13 Lake Shore NY C  Sec 6 W
5/21/13 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
5/23/13 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
Clarke-NY 2013
3/20/13 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 W
4/2/13 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 W
4/4/13 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 W
4/6/13 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
4/8/13 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 L
4/10/13 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 W
4/17/13 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 W
4/19/13 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 L
4/25/13 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 L
4/30/13 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 L
5/7/13 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 W
5/15/13 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
Clarksburg-MD 2013
3/22/13 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A W
4/3/13 Wootton MD    4A-3A L
4/5/13 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/10/13 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/12/13 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A W
4/17/13 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A W
4/23/13 Magruder MD    4A-3A W
4/25/13 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/26/13 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A W
4/30/13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A L
5/3/13 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
5/6/13 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
5/9/13 Linganore MD    4A-3A L
Clarkston-MI 2013
3/25/13 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
3/27/13 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII W
3/28/13 Swartz Creek MI    DII W
4/11/13 Lake Orion MI    DI W
4/12/13 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII W
4/19/13 Rochester Adams MI    DII W
4/25/13 Grand Blanc MI    DI L
4/26/13 Stoney Creek MI    DII W
5/3/13 Troy Athens MI    DI W
5/6/13 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
5/8/13 Bloomfield Hills Lahser MI    DI L
5/11/13 Oxford, MI MI    DII W
5/13/13 Marian, MI MI    DI L
5/16/13 Troy MI    DI L
Clarkstown North-NY 2013
4/2/13 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 L
4/4/13 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 L
4/9/13 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
4/11/13 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 L
4/13/13 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 L
4/18/13 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
4/19/13 Saddle River Day School NJ    Grp 1N W
4/22/13 Croton-Harmon NY C  Sec 1 W
4/25/13 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
4/27/13 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 L
4/30/13 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 L
5/2/13 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
5/6/13 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
5/9/13 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
5/11/13 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 L
5/13/13 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
Clarkstown South-NY 2013
4/4/13 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 W
4/9/13 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 L
4/11/13 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 W
4/16/13 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
4/19/13 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 W
4/20/13 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 L
4/23/13 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
4/25/13 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
4/29/13 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
4/30/13 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 W
5/2/13 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
5/4/13 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 L
5/6/13 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
5/7/13 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
5/9/13 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
5/11/13 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 W
5/16/13 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
Classical-RI 2013
4/2/13 Cranston East RI    DII C L
4/4/13 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    DII C W
4/9/13 Lincoln School, RI RI    DII C L
4/16/13 Narragansett RI    DII S L
4/18/13 East Providence RI    DII E W
4/22/13 Middletown, RI RI    DII E L
4/25/13 Mt. Hope RI    DII E W
4/30/13 Tiverton RI    DII E L
5/1/13 Cranston East RI    DII C L
5/7/13 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    DII C W
5/9/13 Lincoln School, RI RI    DII C L
5/11/13 Portsmouth HS, RI RI    DII E L
5/14/13 Lincoln HS, RI RI    DII C W
5/17/13 Lincoln HS, RI RI    DII C W
5/20/13 Pilgrim RI    DII S L
Clayton-MO 2013
3/16/13 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
3/16/13 Eureka MO    PSLA L
3/19/13 Mehlville MO    Indep W
4/4/13 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/5/13 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
4/6/13 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA L
4/6/13 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
4/8/13 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
4/9/13 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
4/12/13 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro L
4/15/13 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA W
4/19/13 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
4/22/13 Marquette MO    PSLA L
4/23/13 Barat Academy MO    MWAA L
4/25/13 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
4/26/13 Webster Groves MO    PSLA L
4/29/13 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
4/30/13 Westminster, MO MO    Metro L
5/2/13 O’Fallon, IL IL    Indep L
5/7/13 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
5/9/13 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA L
Clayton Valley-CA 2013
2/26/13 Las Lomas CA    DI L
3/1/13 Livermore CA    DI W
3/5/13 Dublin, CA CA    DI L
3/8/13 Dougherty Valley CA    DI L
3/15/13 Granada CA    DI W
3/19/13 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII W
3/22/13 College Park CA    DI W
3/29/13 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
4/9/13 Piedmont CA    DII L
4/12/13 Northgate, CA CA    DI L
4/16/13 Ygnacio Valley CA    DII W
4/23/13 College Park CA    DI W
4/26/13 Christian Brothers, CA CA    Indep W
4/30/13 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
5/2/13 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII W
5/3/13 Piedmont CA    DII W
5/7/13 Northgate, CA CA    DI L
5/10/13 Ygnacio Valley CA    DII W
Clear Lake-TX 2013
2/16/13 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 L
2/17/13 Woodlands TX    So D1 L
2/23/13 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
2/26/13 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 L
3/2/13 Klein TX    So D2 L
3/21/13 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D2 L
3/23/13 Katy TX    So D2 W
3/27/13 Village School TX    So D2 W
4/4/13 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 L
4/6/13 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 L
4/16/13 Kingwood TX    So D2 L
Clearview Regional-NJ 2013
4/2/13 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
4/4/13 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S W
4/6/13 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S W
4/8/13 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
4/10/13 Peddie School NJ    Prep W
4/13/13 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Grp 2S W
4/15/13 Shawnee NJ    Grp 4S L
4/23/13 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/25/13 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S W
4/26/13 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/29/13 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
5/1/13 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S W
5/3/13 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
5/7/13 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
5/9/13 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/11/13 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S L
5/13/13 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
5/14/13 Cherokee, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/16/13 Hamilton West NJ    Grp 3S W
5/20/13 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S W
5/23/13 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
Cleveland Heights-OH 2013
4/1/13 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
4/3/13 Carondelet CA    DI L
4/5/13 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
4/11/13 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
4/13/13 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S L
4/13/13 Summit CDS OH    D2 S W
4/18/13 Medina, OH OH    D1 N L
4/20/13 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N T
4/25/13 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
4/26/13 Sewickley Academy PA    WP D1-2 L
4/27/13 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D2 N W
4/30/13 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N W
5/6/13 North Canton Hoover OH    D1 N W
5/11/13 New Albany OH    D2 S L
5/15/13 Green OH    D1 N W
5/20/13 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
Cleveland, OR-OR 2013
3/12/13 Southridge OR    Metro L
3/19/13 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
3/21/13 Beaverton OR    Metro L
4/3/13 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
4/5/13 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
4/11/13 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
4/12/13 Grant OR    PL L
4/15/13 Hood River Valley OR    PL L
4/17/13 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
4/19/13 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL L
4/22/13 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
4/25/13 Hood River Valley OR    PL L
4/30/13 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
5/2/13 Grant OR    PL L
5/7/13 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
5/9/13 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL L
Clifton-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N L
4/3/13 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 3N L
4/5/13 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/9/13 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N L
4/11/13 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/13/13 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N L
4/15/13 Mary Help of Christians NJ    Grp 1N W
4/17/13 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N L
4/19/13 Pascack Hills NJ    Grp 2N L
4/22/13 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/23/13 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 1N L
4/25/13 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N L
4/29/13 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N L
5/4/13 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N L
5/6/13 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 1N L
5/7/13 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N L
5/9/13 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N L
5/13/13 Saddle River Day School NJ    Grp 1N L
Clinton, NY-NY 2013
3/28/13 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
4/2/13 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
4/18/13 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
4/20/13 Homer NY C  Sec 3 L
4/24/13 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
4/27/13 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 L
4/29/13 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 L
5/2/13 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
5/7/13 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
5/8/13 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
5/9/13 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
5/11/13 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
5/13/13 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 L
5/13/13 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/15/13 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 L
5/17/13 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 L
Clinton, SC-SC 2013
2/19/13 Christ Church ES SC    Upper L
2/21/13 Chapin HS, SC SC    Lower L
2/28/13 Riverside, SC SC    Upper L
3/1/13 Dorman SC    Upper L
3/5/13 Spartanburg SC    Upper L
3/6/13 Wade Hampton SC    Upper L
3/13/13 Hillcrest, SC SC    Upper L
3/14/13 Woodmont SC    Upper L
3/22/13 Greenville, SC SC    Upper L
3/26/13 Christ Church ES SC    Upper L
3/28/13 Chapin HS, SC SC    Lower L
Coatesville Area-PA 2013
3/22/13 Pope John Paul II, PA PA    PAC 10 L
4/1/13 Phoenixville PA    PAC 10 L
4/4/13 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt L
4/9/13 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt L
4/10/13 Twin Valley, PA PA    Berks W
4/11/13 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt L
4/13/13 Governor Mifflin PA    Berks L
4/15/13 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
4/16/13 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
4/18/13 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt L
4/22/13 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 W
4/23/13 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
4/24/13 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
4/27/13 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 L
4/30/13 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt W
5/2/13 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt L
5/7/13 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt L
5/9/13 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
Cocalico-PA 2013
3/26/13 Warwick, PA PA    LLL L
3/28/13 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
4/1/13 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
4/3/13 Exeter Township, PA PA    Berks L
4/5/13 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
4/8/13 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/9/13 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
4/11/13 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/13/13 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
4/16/13 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
4/18/13 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
4/19/13 Wyomissing Area PA    Berks W
4/23/13 Warwick, PA PA    LLL W
4/24/13 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA W
4/29/13 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
4/30/13 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
5/2/13 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
Cohasset-MA 2013
4/3/13 Abington, MA MA    So D2 W
4/5/13 Sandwich MA    So D2 W
4/9/13 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 L
4/11/13 Hingham MA    So D1 T
4/22/13 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 L
4/26/13 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
4/30/13 Mashpee MA    So D2 W
5/1/13 Norwell MA    So D2 L
5/3/13 Medfield MA    So D2 T
5/6/13 Hull MA    So D2 W
5/8/13 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
5/10/13 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 W
5/13/13 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
5/16/13 Weston, MA MA    No D2 W
5/21/13 Hanover, MA MA    So D2
5/22/13 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 W
5/28/13 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
Cohoes-NY 2013
4/8/13 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
4/12/13 Holy Names Acad, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
4/15/13 Hoosick Falls NY C  Indep L
4/17/13 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 L
4/22/13 Hoosick Falls NY C  Indep L
4/24/13 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 L
5/1/13 Holy Names Acad, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
5/4/13 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
5/6/13 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 L
5/7/13 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 L
5/10/13 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L