HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2013

Bishop Kelly, ID-ID 2013
3/12/13 Rocky Mountain, ID ID    TVWLL W
3/13/13 Eagle, ID ID    TVWLL L
3/19/13 Timberline ID    TVWLL W
3/21/13 Mountain View, ID ID    TVWLL W
4/9/13 Borah ID    TVWLL W
4/11/13 Eagle, ID ID    TVWLL L
4/16/13 Skyview ID    TVWLL W
4/25/13 Centennial, ID ID    TVWLL L
5/1/13 Mountain View, ID ID    TVWLL W
5/7/13 Timberline ID    TVWLL W
5/9/13 Boise ID    TVWLL L
Bishop Ludden-NY 2013
4/4/13 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
4/8/13 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/10/13 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
4/15/13 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 L
4/18/13 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
4/22/13 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
4/24/13 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
4/26/13 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3
4/29/13 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
5/1/13 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/2/13 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3
5/4/13 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
5/6/13 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
5/9/13 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 L
5/15/13 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
Bishop Manogue-NV 2013
3/6/13 Spanish Springs NV    HSLL L
3/8/13 North Valleys NV    HSLL W
3/14/13 Northwest, NV NV    HSLL W
3/20/13 Truckee-North Tahoe NV    HSLL W
3/27/13 Galena NV    HSLL L
4/3/13 Galena NV    HSLL L
4/5/13 Spanish Springs NV    HSLL L
4/17/13 North Valleys NV    HSLL W
4/25/13 Northwest, NV NV    HSLL L
4/29/13 Truckee-North Tahoe NV    HSLL W
5/2/13 Galena NV    HSLL L
5/4/13 Spanish Springs NV    HSLL W
Bishop McDevitt-PA 2013
4/2/13 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
4/4/13 Conwell-Egan Catholic PA    Cath
4/5/13 Abington Friends PA    Friend L
4/8/13 Lower Moreland PA    BAL W
4/9/13 Little Flower Catholic PA    Cath
4/11/13 St. Hubert Catholic SG PA    Cath L
4/16/13 Lansdale Catholic PA    Cath L
4/18/13 St. Basil Academy PA    CAL L
4/23/13 Hallahan Catholic SG PA    Indep
4/25/13 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
4/26/13 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath L
5/1/13 Archbishop Ryan PA    Cath L
5/8/13 Bonner-Prendergast PA    Cath
Bishop McGuinness-NC 2013
2/28/13 Hough NC    C7 W
3/5/13 R.J. Reynolds NC    C6 L
3/7/13 Glenn NC    C6 W
3/11/13 Greensboro Day School NC    NCISAA W
3/12/13 Reagan NC    C6 W
3/14/13 Southwest Guilford NC    C5 W
3/19/13 East Forsyth NC    C6 W
3/20/13 R.J. Reynolds NC    C6 L
3/22/13 West Forsyth, NC NC    C6 W
3/26/13 Mt. Tabor NC    C6 W
4/9/13 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
4/12/13 Reagan NC    C6 L
4/16/13 Glenn NC    C6 W
4/19/13 East Forsyth NC    C6 W
4/23/13 West Forsyth, NC NC    C6 W
4/26/13 Mt. Tabor NC    C6 W
5/3/13 Ragsdale NC    C5 W
5/7/13 Marvin Ridge NC    C9 L
Bishop McNamara-DC 2013
3/14/13 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
3/18/13 Bowie, MD MD    CALL W
3/20/13 Eleanor Roosevelt MD    CALL W
3/21/13 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C L
3/26/13 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC L
3/28/13 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC L
4/5/13 Field School MD    Indep W
4/9/13 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
4/12/13 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC L
4/15/13 Field School MD    Indep W
4/16/13 St. Mary’s Ryken DC    WCAC L
4/18/13 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL L
4/23/13 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC L
4/26/13 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
4/30/13 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
5/1/13 Wilson HS, DC DC    Indep W
Bishop Moore-FL 2013
2/19/13 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
2/22/13 West Orange FL    Dist 8 W
2/26/13 East Ridge, FL FL    Dist 8 W
3/1/13 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 3 L
3/4/13 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 L
3/6/13 Edgewater FL    Dist 9 W
3/11/13 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
3/13/13 Boone FL    Dist 9 W
3/15/13 Olympia FL    Dist 8 W
3/20/13 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 W
3/25/13 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 W
3/27/13 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 L
4/5/13 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 L
4/9/13 Apopka FL    Dist 7 W
4/16/13 Edgewater FL    Dist 9 W
4/18/13 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 L
Bishop O’Connell-DC 2013
3/12/13 Bullis School DC    ISL AA W
3/16/13 Herndon VA    Cncrd W
3/16/13 Chantilly VA    Cncrd W
3/16/13 Annandale VA    Pat W
3/26/13 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA L
4/9/13 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
4/12/13 St. Mary’s Ryken DC    WCAC W
4/15/13 T.C. Williams VA    Pat W
4/16/13 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/19/13 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC W
4/23/13 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
4/25/13 Madeira School DC    ISL A W
4/30/13 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC W
5/1/13 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
5/3/13 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
5/7/13 St. Mary’s Ryken DC    WCAC W
5/9/13 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
Bishop O’Dowd-CA 2013
2/26/13 Miramonte CA    DII L
3/1/13 Justin-Siena CA    DII L
3/4/13 Tamalpais CA    DII W
3/12/13 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII W
3/15/13 University HS, SF CA    DII L
3/19/13 Clayton Valley CA    DI L
3/22/13 Northgate, CA CA    DI W
3/26/13 Ygnacio Valley CA    DII W
4/9/13 College Park CA    DI W
4/16/13 Berkeley, CA CA    DI W
4/23/13 Northgate, CA CA    DI L
4/26/13 Ygnacio Valley CA    DII W
4/30/13 Piedmont CA    DII L
5/2/13 Clayton Valley CA    DI L
5/3/13 College Park CA    DI W
5/8/13 Piedmont CA    DII L
5/10/13 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
Bishop Shanahan-PA 2013
3/22/13 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
3/22/13 Chichester PA    DelVal
3/27/13 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 W
4/4/13 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
4/9/13 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
4/11/13 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
4/13/13 State College Area PA    Mid PA L
4/15/13 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL W
4/16/13 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt L
4/20/13 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt L
4/22/13 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
4/23/13 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt L
4/25/13 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt L
4/30/13 Coatesville Area PA    Chsmnt L
5/2/13 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt L
5/7/13 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
5/9/13 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt L
Bishop Stang-MA 2013
3/29/13 Old Rochester MA    So D2 W
4/2/13 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 W
4/3/13 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
4/5/13 Dartmouth MA    So D1 T
4/9/13 Coyle-Cassidy MA    So D2 W
4/23/13 Bishop Feehan MA    So D1 L
4/26/13 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
4/27/13 Gr. New Bedford RVT MA    So D2 W
4/29/13 Apponequet MA    So D2 W
4/30/13 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 W
5/3/13 Dartmouth MA    So D1 L
5/6/13 Gr. New Bedford RVT MA    So D2 W
5/7/13 Coyle-Cassidy MA    So D2 W
5/14/13 Bishop Feehan MA    So D1 W
5/16/13 Old Rochester MA    So D2 W
5/17/13 New Bedford MA    So D1 W
Bishop Sullivan-VA 2013
3/13/13 Norfolk Academy VA    LIS L
3/15/13 Nansemond-Suffolk Acad VA    TCIS W
3/19/13 Collegiate School VA    LIS L
3/21/13 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX W
3/23/13 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS L
3/27/13 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
3/28/13 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS L
4/9/13 Frank Cox Club VA    HRLAX W
4/12/13 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS L
4/17/13 Nansemond-Suffolk Acad VA    TCIS W
4/18/13 Norfolk Collegiate VA    TCIS W
4/24/13 South Burlington VT    DI W
4/26/13 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX W
4/30/13 Norfolk Collegiate VA    TCIS W
5/1/13 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS W
5/3/13 Norfolk Academy VA    LIS L
5/8/13 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS L
Bishop Verot-FL 2013
2/19/13 Cape Coral FL    Dist 14 W
2/21/13 Riverdale, FL FL    Dist 14 W
2/26/13 Estero FL    Dist 14 W
2/28/13 Lely FL    Dist 16 L
3/5/13 Canterbury School, FL FL    Dist 14 W
3/7/13 Cypress Lake FL    Dist 14 W
3/8/13 Gulf Coast FL    Dist 15 L
3/12/13 Fort Myers FL    Dist 14 L
3/14/13 Cape Coral FL    Dist 14 W
3/19/13 Riverdale, FL FL    Dist 14 W
3/21/13 Estero FL    Dist 14 W
3/26/13 Naples FL    Dist 16 L
3/28/13 Canterbury School, FL FL    Dist 14 W
4/2/13 Cypress Lake FL    Dist 14 W
4/5/13 Fort Myers FL    Dist 14 W
4/10/13 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL    Dist 13 W
4/18/13 Fort Myers FL    Dist 14 L
Bishop Watterson-OH 2013
3/26/13 Chillicothe Club OH    S Club
4/9/13 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S W
4/11/13 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S L
4/13/13 Hawken School OH    D2 N L
4/13/13 Archbishop Hoban OH    D2 N W
4/15/13 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 N L
4/18/13 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N L
4/22/13 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N W
4/23/13 Granville OH    D2 S L
4/25/13 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S L
4/26/13 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S T
4/29/13 Dublin Coffman OH    D1 S L
4/30/13 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S W
5/2/13 Hilliard Davidson OH    D1 S L
5/7/13 Bexley OH    D2 S L
5/13/13 Pickerington North OH    D1 S L
Bishop’s School-CA 2013
3/5/13 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
3/6/13 La Jolla HS CA    City L
3/28/13 Point Loma CA    City W
4/2/13 Santana CA    Grosmnt L
4/5/13 Temecula Valley CA    Indep W
4/9/13 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
4/11/13 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal W
4/13/13 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
4/16/13 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
4/19/13 Serra CA    City W
4/23/13 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
4/25/13 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
4/27/13 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
4/30/13 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal W
5/2/13 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal W
5/8/13 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City W
5/11/13 Mission Hills CA    Avocado W
5/16/13 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
Blackhawk-PA 2013
3/23/13 Taylor Allderdice PA    Indep W
4/2/13 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-2 L
4/3/13 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-3 W
4/4/13 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-2 W
4/8/13 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-2 L
4/11/13 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-2 W
4/13/13 Villa Maria Acad, Erie PA    Indep W
4/16/13 Moon Area PA    WP D2-2 W
4/18/13 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-3 W
4/23/13 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-2 W
4/25/13 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-2 W
4/27/13 Villa Maria Acad, Erie PA    Indep W
4/29/13 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-3 W
4/30/13 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-2 L
5/2/13 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-2 L
5/6/13 Taylor Allderdice PA    Indep W
5/7/13 Moon Area PA    WP D2-2 W
5/14/13 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-3 W
5/16/13 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 W
5/21/13 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-2 L
Blaine-MN 2013
4/29/13 Elk River Co-Op MN    MSHSL L
5/2/13 Andover, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/4/13 Spring Lake Park MN    MSHSL L
5/6/13 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL L
5/8/13 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/10/13 Irondale MN    MSHSL L
5/13/13 Coon Rapids MN    MSHSL L
5/14/13 Osseo-Park Center MN    MSHSL W
5/15/13 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL L
5/16/13 Champlin Park MN    MSHSL L
5/18/13 Mahtomedi MN    MSHSL W
5/20/13 Anoka MN    MSHSL W
5/23/13 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL W
5/29/13 Spring Lake Park MN    MSHSL W
5/31/13 Coon Rapids MN    MSHSL L
Blair Academy, NJ-NJ 2013
4/3/13 Hun School NJ    Prep L
4/6/13 Peddie School NJ    Prep W
4/10/13 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N L
4/13/13 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep W
4/17/13 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep W
4/20/13 Hill School PA    Indep L
4/24/13 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep L
4/27/13 Lawrenceville School NJ    Prep L
4/29/13 Hun School NJ    Prep L
5/1/13 Rutgers Prep NJ    Grp 1S W
5/4/13 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N L
5/7/13 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N W
5/11/13 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep W
5/14/13 North Warren, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
5/16/13 Stuart CDS NJ    Prep
Blake School, MN-MN 2013
4/17/13 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL W
4/27/13 New Trier IL    C Sub L
4/27/13 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub L
4/30/13 Breck School MN    MSHSL W
5/7/13 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL W
5/8/13 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL W
5/10/13 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL W
5/14/13 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL W
5/16/13 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/17/13 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL W
5/18/13 Stillwater MN    MSHSL W
5/21/13 Edina MN    MSHSL W
5/23/13 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
5/28/13 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL W
5/30/13 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
6/4/13 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL W
6/11/13 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL W
6/13/13 Stillwater MN    MSHSL W
6/15/13 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL W
Blake, MD-MD 2013
3/21/13 Rockville MD    3A-2A W
3/23/13 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A L
4/3/13 Einstein MD    4A-3A W
4/5/13 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/10/13 Montgomery Blair MD    4A-3A W
4/12/13 Kennedy, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/16/13 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A W
4/19/13 Springbrook MD    4A-3A W
4/23/13 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/26/13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A W
5/1/13 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A
5/3/13 Richard Montgomery, MD MD    4A-3A W
5/10/13 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A W
5/13/13 Montgomery Blair MD    4A-3A W
5/15/13 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
Blessed Trinity-GA 2013
2/19/13 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA L
2/22/13 Marist, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
2/26/13 Sprayberry GA    AAAAA-A L
3/7/13 South Forsyth GA    AAAAAA L
3/12/13 Holy Innocents’ GA    AAAAA-A W
3/14/13 Riverwood GA    AAAAA-A W
3/19/13 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A W
3/22/13 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/26/13 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAAA-A W
3/27/13 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/10/13 North Springs GA    AAAAA-A W
4/12/13 Darlington GA    AAAAA-A W
4/16/13 Northview, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/23/13 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/25/13 Wesleyan School GA    AAAAA-A W
4/29/13 Whitewater GA    AAAAA-A W
5/3/13 Pope GA    AAAAA-A W
5/8/13 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
Blind Brook-NY 2013
4/3/13 Croton-Harmon NY C  Sec 1 L
4/5/13 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/10/13 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 L
4/12/13 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1
4/15/13 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 L
4/17/13 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 L
4/19/13 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
4/24/13 Croton-Harmon NY C  Sec 1
4/26/13 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1
4/29/13 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 L
5/1/13 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 L
5/3/13 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 L
5/6/13 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1
5/8/13 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 L
5/10/13 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
5/13/13 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 L
Bloomfield Hills Lah-MI 2013
3/27/13 Marian, MI MI    DI L
4/10/13 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII W
4/12/13 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII W
4/15/13 Troy MI    DI W
4/20/13 Forest Hills United MI    DI W
4/20/13 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
4/20/13 Catholic Central MI    DII L
4/25/13 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI L
4/27/13 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago W
4/27/13 Culver Academy IN L
4/28/13 Fishers-HSE IN W
4/30/13 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI W
5/1/13 Detroit Country Day MI    DII W
5/3/13 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII W
5/7/13 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
5/8/13 Clarkston MI    DI W
5/10/13 Lake Orion MI    DI W
5/13/13 Troy Athens MI    DI W
5/15/13 Mercy, MI MI    DII W
5/16/13 West Bloomfield MI    DI W
5/23/13 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI W
5/28/13 Marian, MI MI    DI W
5/31/13 Troy MI    DI W
6/5/13 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI W
6/8/13 Rockford MI    DI L
Bloomington-IN 2013
3/30/13 Bishop Chatard IN L
4/1/13 Cathedral, IN IN L
4/10/13 Herron IN W
4/19/13 Homestead IN L
4/20/13 Wentzville MO    PSLA L
4/20/13 Center Grove IN W
4/23/13 Noblesville IN L
4/27/13 Castle IN L
5/1/13 Park Tudor School IN L
Bloomington Jefferso-MN 2013
4/19/13 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/23/13 Burnsville MN    MSHSL L
4/25/13 Eastview MN    MSHSL L
4/30/13 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/3/13 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL L
5/7/13 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL L
5/9/13 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
5/14/13 Rosemount MN    MSHSL L
5/17/13 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL L
5/21/13 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
5/23/13 Chaska-Chanhassen MN    MSHSL L
5/29/13 Burnsville MN    MSHSL L
Bloomington Kennedy-MN 2013
4/16/13 Chaska-Chanhassen MN    MSHSL W
4/25/13 Burnsville MN    MSHSL L
4/26/13 Owatonna MN    MSHSL W
4/30/13 Eastview MN    MSHSL L
5/2/13 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/4/13 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL L
5/6/13 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL W
5/7/13 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL L
5/9/13 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL L
5/14/13 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL W
5/16/13 Rosemount MN    MSHSL W
5/21/13 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL W
5/23/13 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL W
5/29/13 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
Blue Valley-KS 2013
4/2/13 St. Teresas Academy MO    MGLA W
4/5/13 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
4/6/13 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA W
4/6/13 Barat Academy MO    MWAA W
4/8/13 Lees Summit North MO    MGLA W
4/16/13 Notre Dame de Sion MO    MGLA W
4/23/13 Shawnee Mission East KS    MGLA W
4/25/13 St. Teresas Academy MO    MGLA L
5/7/13 Lees Summit MO    MGLA W
5/8/13 Lees Summit North MO    MGLA W
5/10/13 Lees Summit West MO    MGLA W
5/11/13 Notre Dame de Sion MO    MGLA W
5/11/13 Lees Summit North MO    MGLA W
Bluffton-SC 2013
2/21/13 Savannah Prep Club SC    Indep W
2/27/13 Hilton Head SC    Lower L
3/4/13 Bishop England SC    Lower L
3/7/13 Academic Magnet SC    Lower L
3/9/13 Socastee SC    Lower L
3/11/13 Bishop England SC    Lower L
3/12/13 Savannah Prep Club SC    Indep W
3/18/13 Wando SC    Lower L
3/19/13 Savannah Prep Club SC    Indep W
3/23/13 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA L
3/27/13 Wando SC    Lower L
3/28/13 Miami Valley School OH    D2 S W
3/29/13 Academic Magnet SC    Lower L
Blythewood-SC 2013
2/20/13 A.C. Flora SC    Lower W
2/26/13 Spring Valley SC    Lower L
3/1/13 Richland Northeast SC    Indep W
3/5/13 A.C. Flora SC    Lower W
3/7/13 Dutch Fork SC    Indep W
3/8/13 Irmo SC    Indep W
3/11/13 Ridge View Club SC    Indep W
3/12/13 Fort Mill SC    Lower L
3/14/13 Spring Valley SC    Lower W
3/18/13 Richland Northeast SC    Indep W
3/22/13 Woodmont SC    Upper W
3/23/13 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAAA L
3/23/13 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper L
3/25/13 Irmo SC    Indep W
3/27/13 Ridge View Club SC    Indep W
4/2/13 Chapin HS, SC SC    Lower L
Boca Raton-FL 2013
2/20/13 Olympic Heights FL    Dist 21
2/25/13 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 W
3/5/13 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 L
3/7/13 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 L
3/12/13 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 L
3/14/13 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 21 L
3/21/13 Spanish River FL    Dist 21 W
4/10/13 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 20
Bohemia Manor-MD 2013
3/22/13 Havre De Grace MD    2A-1A
3/26/13 Rising Sun MD    2A-1A
3/28/13 Perryville MD    2A-1A L
4/3/13 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A L
4/9/13 Rising Sun MD    2A-1A
4/11/13 Perryville MD    2A-1A L
4/15/13 Edgewood MD    3A-2A L
4/16/13 Joppatowne MD    2A-1A L
4/23/13 Elkton MD    2A-1A
4/25/13 Harford Tech MD    2A-1A
5/2/13 Aberdeen MD    3A-2A
5/8/13 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A L
Boise-ID 2013
3/18/13 Centennial, ID ID    TVWLL W
3/19/13 Rocky Mountain, ID ID    TVWLL W
4/9/13 Eagle, ID ID    TVWLL L
4/11/13 Skyview ID    TVWLL W
4/16/13 Borah ID    TVWLL W
4/18/13 Timberline ID    TVWLL W
4/22/13 Mountain View, ID ID    TVWLL W
4/23/13 Centennial, ID ID    TVWLL L
4/29/13 Mountain View, ID ID    TVWLL W
5/2/13 Eagle, ID ID    TVWLL L
5/7/13 Skyview ID    TVWLL W
5/8/13 Timberline ID    TVWLL W
5/9/13 Borah ID    TVWLL W
5/9/13 Bishop Kelly, ID ID    TVWLL W
Bolles School-FL 2013
2/19/13 Stanton College Prep FL    Dist 1 L
2/21/13 Atlantic Coast FL    Dist 3 L
3/5/13 Paxon Institute FL    Dist 1 W
3/7/13 Mandarin FL    Dist 2 W
3/12/13 St. Augustine FL    Dist 4 L
3/18/13 Pedro Menendez FL    Dist 4 L
3/22/13 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 1 L
4/5/13 Sandalwood FL    Dist 3 L
4/11/13 Atlantic Coast FL    Dist 3 W
Bonita Vista-CA 2013
3/5/13 Olympian CA    Indep W
3/7/13 Santana CA    Grosmnt L
3/13/13 San Diego CA    City W
3/15/13 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt L
3/18/13 Olympian CA    Indep W
3/22/13 Serra CA    City L
4/8/13 Otay Ranch CA    Metro W
4/10/13 Hilltop CA    Metro L
4/12/13 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt W
4/15/13 Eastlake CA    Metro L
4/17/13 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
4/22/13 Mar Vista CA    Metro L
4/24/13 Otay Ranch CA    Metro W
4/26/13 Hilltop CA    Metro L
4/29/13 Eastlake CA    Metro W
5/1/13 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
5/3/13 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
5/9/13 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
5/11/13 Del Norte CA    Valley L
Bonner-Prendergast-PA 2013
4/2/13 Little Flower Catholic PA    Cath
4/4/13 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath L
4/11/13 Hallahan Catholic SG PA    Indep W
4/15/13 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl L
4/18/13 St. Hubert Catholic SG PA    Cath L
4/20/13 Archbishop Ryan PA    Cath L
4/22/13 Interboro PA    DelVal L
4/23/13 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
4/25/13 Lansdale Catholic PA    Cath L
4/26/13 Conwell-Egan Catholic PA    Cath
5/6/13 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
5/8/13 Bishop McDevitt PA    Cath
5/9/13 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
Bonny Eagle-ME 2013
4/23/13 Westbrook ME    A West W
4/25/13 Scarborough ME    A West L
4/26/13 Windham, ME ME    A East L
4/30/13 Gorham ME    A West L
5/3/13 Kennebunk ME    A West L
5/7/13 Portland ME    A East L
5/13/13 Sanford, ME ME    A West W
5/14/13 Noble ME    A West W
5/17/13 Deering ME    A East W
5/21/13 Massabesic ME    A West L
5/24/13 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East W
5/29/13 South Portland ME    A West W
6/5/13 Scarborough ME    A West L
Boone-FL 2013
2/19/13 Apopka FL    Dist 7 W
2/21/13 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 L
2/22/13 Freedom, FL FL    Dist 12 W
2/26/13 West Orange FL    Dist 8 W
2/28/13 East River FL    Dist 11 W
3/4/13 Lake Nona FL    Dist 12 W
3/6/13 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 L
3/11/13 Lyman FL    Dist 6 L
3/13/13 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 L
3/19/13 Colonial, FL FL    Indep W
3/20/13 Edgewater FL    Dist 9 W
4/1/13 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
4/2/13 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 11 L
4/8/13 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 L
4/10/13 Cypress Creek FL    Dist 12 W
4/12/13 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
4/16/13 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 L
5/14/13 North Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N L
Boonsboro-MD 2013
3/21/13 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A W
3/26/13 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
4/4/13 Frederick MD    3A-2A L
4/9/13 Tuscarora, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/11/13 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A L
4/16/13 Catoctin MD    2A-1A W
4/18/13 Brunswick, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/22/13 Manchester Valley MD    2A-1A L
4/25/13 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
4/27/13 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A W
5/2/13 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A L
5/7/13 Brunswick, MD MD    2A-1A L
5/9/13 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A L
Boonton-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N L
4/3/13 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N L
4/5/13 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
4/9/13 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
4/11/13 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
4/15/13 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
4/17/13 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N L
4/23/13 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/25/13 West Milford Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/27/13 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N L
4/29/13 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N L
4/30/13 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N L
5/1/13 Pope John XXIII, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
5/7/13 South Plainfield NJ    Grp 2N W
5/8/13 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N L
5/14/13 North Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N L
5/15/13 Kittatinny Regional NJ    Grp 1N W
Borah-ID 2013
3/12/13 Eagle, ID ID    TVWLL L
3/13/13 Rocky Mountain, ID ID    TVWLL L
3/19/13 Skyview ID    TVWLL L
3/20/13 Timberline ID    TVWLL L
4/4/13 Centennial, ID ID    TVWLL L
4/9/13 Bishop Kelly, ID ID    TVWLL L
4/16/13 Boise ID    TVWLL L
4/18/13 Mountain View, ID ID    TVWLL L
4/23/13 Timberline ID    TVWLL W
4/25/13 Rocky Mountain, ID ID    TVWLL L
4/27/13 Skyview ID    TVWLL L
4/30/13 Eagle, ID ID    TVWLL L
5/9/13 Boise ID    TVWLL L
Boston Trinity Acad-NE 2013
4/3/13 Lexington Christian Acad NE L
4/24/13 CH-CH School NE L
5/14/13 CH-CH School NE L
Bourne-MA 2013
4/2/13 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 W
4/5/13 Old Rochester MA    So D2 W
4/8/13 Sandwich MA    So D2 L
4/10/13 Fairhaven MA    So D2 W
4/16/13 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
4/18/13 New Bedford MA    So D1 T
4/22/13 Gr. New Bedford RVT MA    So D2 W
4/24/13 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
4/26/13 Old Rochester MA    So D2 W
4/29/13 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 W
5/1/13 Fairhaven MA    So D2 W
5/3/13 New Bedford MA    So D1 T
5/6/13 Mashpee MA    So D2 W
5/7/13 Sandwich MA    So D2 L
5/8/13 Gr. New Bedford RVT MA    So D2 W
5/10/13 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
5/14/13 Mashpee MA    So D2 W
5/15/13 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
Bow-NH 2013
4/8/13 Bishop Guertin NH    DII L
4/11/13 Timberlane Regional NH    DII W
4/15/13 Portsmouth, NH NH    DII L
4/26/13 Bedford, NH NH    DII L
4/27/13 Hanover, NH NH    DII L
4/29/13 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    DII L
5/2/13 Hanover, NH NH    DII L
5/4/13 Goffstown NH    DII W
5/6/13 Dover, NH NH    DII L
5/9/13 Winnacunnet NH    DII L
5/13/13 Merrimack NH    DII W
5/16/13 Bedford, NH NH    DII L
5/20/13 Spaulding, NH NH    DII W
5/22/13 Keene NH    DII W
Bowie, MD-MD 2013
3/14/13 Oxon Hill W
3/18/13 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC L
3/22/13 Archbishop Carroll, DC W
3/27/13 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC L
4/17/13 Calverton School MD    CALL L
4/18/13 Sandy Spring Friends MD    CALL W
4/22/13 FCA MD    CALL L
4/25/13 Gunston Day School MD    CALL L
4/29/13 Wilson HS, DC DC    Indep
Bowie, TX-TX 2013
2/13/13 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D1 L
2/16/13 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 W
2/20/13 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/6/13 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/20/13 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/23/13 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D1 W
3/26/13 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/28/13 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2 W
4/2/13 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/20/13 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 L
Boyertown Area-PA 2013
3/28/13 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 W
4/1/13 Pope John Paul II, PA PA    PAC 10 W
4/4/13 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 W
4/5/13 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 W
4/6/13 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A W
4/8/13 Methacton PA    PAC 10 W
4/9/13 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 W
4/15/13 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC 10 W
4/17/13 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
4/19/13 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 W
4/20/13 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
4/22/13 Phoenixville PA    PAC 10 W
4/24/13 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 W
4/26/13 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 W
4/27/13 Germantown Academy PA    IAC W
4/29/13 North Penn PA    Sub C
5/1/13 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 W
5/3/13 Methacton PA    PAC 10 W
5/7/13 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 W
5/9/13 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 W
5/14/13 Unionville PA    Chsmnt W
5/16/13 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt W
5/18/13 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt W
5/21/13 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
5/23/13 Radnor PA    Centrl L
5/29/13 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
Brainerd-MN 2013
4/28/13 Shakopee MN    NSLA L
4/28/13 Grand Rapids, MN MN    NSLA L
4/29/13 Monticello, MN MN    NSLA L
5/4/13 St. Paul Acad-Summit MN    NSLA W
5/4/13 Duluth, MN MN    NSLA L
5/5/13 St. Cloud North MN    NSLA W
5/5/13 Mankato MN    NSLA L
5/11/13 River Lakes MN    NSLA W
5/11/13 Fargo-Moorhead MN    NSLA W
5/17/13 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL L
5/17/13 St. Paul Acad-Summit MN    NSLA L
5/18/13 St. Cloud North MN    NSLA L
5/19/13 Fargo-Moorhead MN    NSLA W
Braintree-MA 2013
3/30/13 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
4/3/13 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 W
4/5/13 Newton North MA    So D1 L
4/8/13 Marshfield MA    So D1 L
4/11/13 Brookline MA    So D1 W
4/12/13 Milton, MA MA    So D2 W
4/23/13 Norwood MA    So D1 L
4/26/13 Needham MA    So D1 L
4/29/13 Oliver Ames MA    So D1 W
4/30/13 Dedham MA    So D2 W
5/2/13 Framingham MA    No D1 L
5/7/13 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
5/9/13 Natick MA    So D1 L
5/10/13 Marshfield MA    So D1 L
5/14/13 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
5/16/13 Walpole MA    So D1 L
5/18/13 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 W
5/20/13 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 W
Brandywine-DE 2013
3/23/13 Archmere Academy DE    Indep L
3/27/13 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop L
4/9/13 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen L
4/13/13 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep L
4/16/13 Charter School DE    BlueHen L
4/17/13 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
4/19/13 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/23/13 Polytech, DE DE    Henlop L
4/25/13 Dover, DE DE    Henlop L
4/27/13 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/30/13 Tatnall School DE    Indep L
5/2/13 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen L
5/4/13 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
5/7/13 Christiana DE    BlueHen W
5/9/13 Mt. Pleasant DE    BlueHen W
Branford-CT 2013
4/5/13 Old Lyme CT    Class S W
4/8/13 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M L
4/11/13 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
4/15/13 Amity CT    Class L W
4/18/13 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S W
4/19/13 Guilford, CT CT    Class M L
4/23/13 Daniel Hand CT    Class M L
4/26/13 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
4/29/13 Daniel Hand CT    Class M L
5/2/13 Shelton CT    Class L W
5/4/13 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L L
5/7/13 Hamden CT    Class L W
5/10/13 Old Saybrook CT    Class S W
5/11/13 Joel Barlow CT    Class M L
5/14/13 Guilford, CT CT    Class M W
5/16/13 Trumbull CT    Class L W
5/21/13 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
5/25/13 Joel Barlow CT    Class M W
5/28/13 East Lyme CT    Class M L
Brattleboro Union-VT 2013
4/8/13 Amherst-Pelham MA    West D1 W
4/23/13 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
4/25/13 Woodstock Union VT    DII L
4/27/13 Spaulding, VT VT    DI W
5/1/13 Rutland VT    DI W
5/3/13 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 W
5/6/13 Hartford VT    DII W
5/8/13 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII L
5/10/13 Woodstock Union VT    DII W
5/14/13 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
5/17/13 Keene NH    DII W
5/20/13 Northampton MA    West D1 L
5/22/13 Rutland VT    DI L
5/28/13 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII L
5/31/13 Hartford VT    DII W
6/7/13 Essex VT    DI W
Brearley School-NY 2013
4/8/13 Dalton School NY    Ivy
4/9/13 Spence School NY    AAIS W
4/13/13 Fieldston School NY    Ivy L
4/15/13 Convent-Sacred Hrt, NY NY    AAIS L
4/24/13 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
5/1/13 Marymount School NY    AAIS W
5/3/13 Nightingale-Bamford NY    AAIS W
5/7/13 Chapin School, NY NY    AAIS L
5/13/13 Nightingale-Bamford NY    AAIS
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep-IN 2013
3/9/13 Kentucky Country Day KY    Dist 3 L
3/9/13 Ballard, KY KY    Dist 1 W
3/27/13 Zionsville IN L
4/2/13 Bishop Chatard IN W
4/6/13 St. Joseph’s, IN IN W
4/6/13 Penn IN W
4/8/13 Cathedral, IN IN W
4/11/13 North Central IN W
4/13/13 Culver Academy IN L
4/19/13 Guerin Catholic IN W
4/22/13 Noblesville IN W
4/25/13 Herron IN W
4/30/13 Heritage Christian IN W
5/2/13 Carmel, IN IN L
5/4/13 Homestead IN W
5/7/13 Park Tudor School IN L
5/11/13 Anthony Wayne OH    D1 N W
5/16/13 Heritage Christian IN W
5/21/13 Zionsville IN W
5/31/13 Culver Academy IN L
Breck School-MN 2013
4/23/13 Irondale MN    MSHSL L
4/26/13 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL L
4/29/13 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
4/30/13 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/3/13 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
5/7/13 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL W
5/9/13 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL W
5/11/13 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL L
5/17/13 Shattuck-St. Mary’s MN    MSHSL L
5/21/13 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL W
5/24/13 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/25/13 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
5/30/13 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL L
Brecksville-Broadvie-OH 2013
3/25/13 Avon Lake Club OH    N Club W
4/5/13 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
4/9/13 Andrews Osborne Acad OH    D2 N W
4/11/13 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
4/16/13 Cuyahoga Valley Club OH    N Club W
4/18/13 Bay OH    D2 N W
4/19/13 Revere, OH OH    D2 N L
4/23/13 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 N W
4/26/13 Sylvania Club OH    N Club W
4/27/13 Cuyahoga Valley Club OH    N Club W
4/27/13 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N W
4/30/13 Strongsville OH    D1 N W
4/30/13 Orange OH    D2 N W
5/4/13 Avon Lake Club OH    N Club W
5/7/13 Notre Dame Cath Latin OH    D2 N W
5/10/13 Beachwood Club OH    N Club W
Brentsville District-VA 2013
3/15/13 Dominion VA    NW AA L
4/3/13 Kettle Run VA    NW AA L
4/11/13 Fauquier VA    NW AA L
4/15/13 Eastern View VA    Indep L
4/18/13 Culpeper County VA    NW AAA W
4/22/13 Kettle Run VA    NW AA L
5/2/13 Eastern View VA    Indep L
5/6/13 Culpeper County VA    NW AAA L
5/11/13 Eastern View VA    Indep L
Brentwood Club, TN-TN 2013
3/12/13 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W W
3/16/13 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/19/13 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E L
3/21/13 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E W
4/3/13 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
4/5/13 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
4/9/13 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
4/11/13 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W L
4/16/13 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W L
4/20/13 Lambert GA    AAAAAA L
4/23/13 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
4/25/13 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W L
4/27/13 Girls Prep School TN    East L
4/27/13 Baylor School TN    East L
Brentwood, NY-NY 2013
3/20/13 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 L
3/21/13 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 L
3/27/13 Commack NY A  Sec 11 L
4/2/13 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 L
4/4/13 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
4/10/13 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 L
4/13/13 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
4/16/13 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 L
4/18/13 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 L
4/22/13 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
4/24/13 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 L
4/26/13 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
4/30/13 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 L
5/3/13 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 L
5/9/13 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
5/13/13 Hauppauge NY A  Sec 11 L
Brewster Academy, NH-NE 2013
4/3/13 Vermont Academy NE W
4/5/13 York, ME ME    B West W
4/8/13 Proctor Academy NE W
4/10/13 Kents Hill School NE W
4/13/13 Kimball Union Academy NE W
4/17/13 New Hampton School NE W
4/19/13 Holderness School NE L
4/24/13 Kimball Union Academy NE W
4/26/13 Tilton School NE W
4/27/13 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East W
5/1/13 Vermont Academy NE W
5/3/13 Proctor Academy NE W
5/8/13 Tilton School NE W
5/11/13 New Hampton School NE L
5/15/13 Phillips Exeter Acad NE L
5/18/13 Holderness School NE W
Brewster, NY-NY 2013
4/4/13 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
4/6/13 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
4/8/13 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 T
4/11/13 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 W
4/17/13 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/19/13 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
4/22/13 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
4/24/13 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 W
4/26/13 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 W
4/27/13 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
4/29/13 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 W
5/3/13 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/6/13 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
5/8/13 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 W
5/10/13 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
5/13/13 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
5/16/13 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/18/13 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
Briar Woods-VA 2013
3/13/13 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty L
4/1/13 George Mason VA    NW AA W
4/4/13 Woodgrove VA    NW AA L
4/9/13 Tuscarora, VA VA    NW AA L
4/11/13 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA W
4/13/13 Broad Run VA    NW AA W
4/15/13 Park View VA    NW AA W
4/17/13 Woodgrove VA    NW AA L
4/18/13 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AA L
4/22/13 Loudoun County VA    NW AA L
4/25/13 John Champe VA    NW AA W
4/29/13 Heritage, VA VA    NW AA W
5/2/13 Dominion VA    NW AA W
5/9/13 Loudoun County VA    NW AA L
Briarcliff-NY 2013
4/3/13 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 W
4/5/13 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/8/13 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
4/10/13 Croton-Harmon NY C  Sec 1 W
4/15/13 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
4/19/13 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 L
4/20/13 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/22/13 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
4/24/13 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 W
4/26/13 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/29/13 Croton-Harmon NY C  Sec 1 W
5/1/13 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/3/13 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
5/6/13 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
5/10/13 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 L
5/13/13 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 L
5/16/13 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 L
Briarcrest-TN 2013
2/23/13 St. Scholastica FL    Club W
2/23/13 Ocean Springs FL    Club W
2/23/13 Caddo Magnet TX    No D2 W
2/24/13 St. Scholastica FL    Club W
2/24/13 Ocean Springs FL    Club W
2/24/13 Caddo Magnet TX    No D2 W
2/26/13 White Station TN    West 1 W
3/2/13 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W W
3/4/13 St. Benedict, TN TN    West 2 W
3/7/13 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E W
3/19/13 Collierville TN    West 2 W
3/21/13 St. Benedict, TN TN    West 2 W
3/22/13 Roswell GA    AAAAAA W
3/23/13 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    Dist 2 L
3/23/13 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA L
3/26/13 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
4/2/13 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 W
4/5/13 Seymour Club TN    East W
4/6/13 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W L
4/9/13 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
4/16/13 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 W
4/19/13 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
4/20/13 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
4/20/13 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W L
4/22/13 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 W
4/27/13 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
5/3/13 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W L
Brick Memorial-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S L
4/4/13 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/6/13 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S L
4/8/13 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/15/13 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
4/18/13 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/20/13 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S L
4/23/13 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/25/13 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
4/26/13 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S L
4/29/13 St. John Vianney NJ    Grp 2N L
5/1/13 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N L
5/2/13 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
5/4/13 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
5/7/13 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/9/13 Cherokee, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
5/13/13 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S L
5/15/13 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/16/13 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S W
Brick Township-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
4/4/13 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S L
4/9/13 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
4/15/13 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/18/13 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S L
4/22/13 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S L
4/23/13 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S L
4/25/13 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/27/13 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
4/29/13 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
5/2/13 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S L
5/4/13 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
5/7/13 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S W
5/9/13 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
5/11/13 St. John Vianney NJ    Grp 2N L
5/13/13 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S W
5/21/13 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S L
Bridgewater-Raritan-NJ 2013
4/1/13 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N L
4/4/13 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/6/13 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/9/13 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/11/13 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/13/13 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N W
4/16/13 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N L
4/18/13 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N L
4/20/13 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/23/13 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/25/13 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/27/13 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/29/13 South Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N W
5/2/13 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N L
5/4/13 Blair Academy, NJ NJ    Prep W
5/7/13 Immaculata NJ    Grp 1S W
5/9/13 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/10/13 Peddie School NJ    Prep W
Bridgewater-Raynham-MA 2013
3/28/13 Bellingham MA    So D2 W
4/3/13 Braintree MA    So D1 L
4/5/13 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 W
4/8/13 Barnstable MA    So D1 L
4/10/13 Dartmouth MA    So D1 L
4/15/13 Bellingham MA    So D2 W
4/16/13 Nantucket HS MA    So D2
4/24/13 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
4/26/13 Fontbonne Academy MA    So D2 W
4/27/13 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 T
4/29/13 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 L
5/1/13 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1
5/3/13 North Attleboro MA    So D1 T
5/4/13 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 W
5/6/13 Barnstable MA    So D1 L
5/10/13 Fontbonne Academy MA    So D2
5/13/13 New Bedford MA    So D1 W
5/14/13 Dartmouth MA    So D1 L
5/20/13 Braintree MA    So D1 L
5/22/13 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 L
Brien McMahon-CT 2013
4/4/13 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S L
4/6/13 Norwalk CT    Class L L
4/9/13 Darien CT    Class L L
4/15/13 South Windsor CT    Class L L
4/16/13 New Canaan CT    Class M L
4/23/13 Fairfield Warde CT    Class M L
4/26/13 Danbury CT    Class L L
5/1/13 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L L
5/3/13 New Milford CT    Class L L
5/4/13 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
5/6/13 Trumbull CT    Class L L
5/7/13 Wilton CT    Class M L
5/11/13 Bunnell CT    Class M W
5/13/13 Westhill, CT CT    Class L W
5/14/13 Weston, CT CT    Class S L
5/16/13 Stamford CT    Class L L
Brighton, MI-MI 2013
3/26/13 Catholic Central MI    DII L
4/8/13 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
4/10/13 Walled Lake United MI    DI W
4/12/13 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI W
4/15/13 White Lake Lakeland MI    DI W
4/22/13 Grand Blanc MI    DI W
4/24/13 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
4/27/13 Rockford MI    DI L
4/27/13 Mattawan United MI    DII W
4/27/13 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
4/29/13 Walled Lake United MI    DI W
5/1/13 White Lake Lakeland MI    DI W
5/4/13 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
5/6/13 Hartland MI    DI L
5/8/13 Grand Blanc MI    DI W
5/11/13 Hartland MI    DI L
5/13/13 Canton, MI MI    DI W
5/16/13 Okemos MI    DII L
5/20/13 Walled Lake United MI    DI W
5/22/13 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI    DI W
5/28/13 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
5/31/13 Hartland MI    DI L
Brighton, NY-NY 2013
3/27/13 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 W
4/3/13 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA L
4/5/13 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/6/13 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A W
4/13/13 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 W
4/15/13 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/17/13 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
4/20/13 Corning NY A  Sec 4 W
4/23/13 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
4/29/13 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
5/1/13 Victor NY B  Sec 5 W
5/3/13 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 W
5/7/13 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
5/9/13 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
5/13/13 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 W
5/15/13 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 W
5/20/13 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
5/22/13 Victor NY B  Sec 5 W
5/29/13 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 W
6/1/13 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 W
6/7/13 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 W
6/8/13 Christian Brothers, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
Brighton, UT-UT 2013
3/7/13 Jordan, UT UT    DI S L
3/12/13 Juan Diego CS UT    DI S L
3/19/13 Bingham UT    DI S L
4/3/13 Alta UT    DI S L
4/4/13 Riverton UT    DI S W
4/11/13 Judge Memorial CS UT    DI N W
4/18/13 Jordan, UT UT    DI S L
4/23/13 Olympus UT    DI N L
4/25/13 Lone Peak UT    DI S W
4/30/13 Skyline, UT UT    DI N L
5/3/13 Cache Valley UT    DI N W
5/6/13 Park City UT    DI N L
5/10/13 Bingham UT    DI S L
Brimmer & May-NE 2013
4/10/13 CH-CH School NE W
4/11/13 Landmark School NE W
4/16/13 Gann Academy NE W
4/23/13 Marianapolis, CT RI    SENE II W
4/24/13 Gann Academy NE W
4/26/13 CH-CH School NE W
4/30/13 Montrose School NE L
5/2/13 Waring School NE L
5/7/13 Landmark School NE L
5/8/13 Waring School NE L
5/16/13 Montrose School NE L
5/17/13 Cambridge School of Weston NE W
Bristol Co-op-CT 2013
4/22/13 East Catholic CT    Class S L
4/25/13 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S L
5/6/13 Berlin CT    Class M L
5/9/13 Rocky Hill HS CT    Class S L
5/13/13 Windsor, CT CT    Class M L
5/15/13 Newington CT    Class L L
5/20/13 RHAM CT    Class M L
5/22/13 Windsor, CT CT    Class M L
Broad Run-VA 2013
3/13/13 Chantilly VA    Cncrd W
3/15/13 Herndon VA    Cncrd L
3/21/13 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty L
3/22/13 Osbourn HS VA    NW AAA W
4/1/13 Stonewall Jackson VA    NW AAA W
4/4/13 Battlefield VA    NW AAA L
4/8/13 Patriot VA    Indep W
4/11/13 Osbourn HS VA    NW AAA W
4/13/13 Briar Woods VA    NW AA L
4/15/13 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA W
4/18/13 Stonewall Jackson VA    NW AAA W
4/22/13 Patriot VA    Indep W
4/25/13 Battlefield VA    NW AAA L
5/2/13 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA W
5/9/13 Patriot VA    Indep W
5/13/13 Battlefield VA    NW AAA L
5/21/13 Osbourn Park VA    NW AAA L
Broadneck-MD 2013
3/21/13 South River MD    4A-3A L
3/23/13 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
3/28/13 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A W
3/30/13 Fallston MD    2A-1A W
4/3/13 Meade MD    4A-3A W
4/5/13 Arundel MD    4A-3A W
4/9/13 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/12/13 North County MD    4A-3A W
4/16/13 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A W
4/19/13 Severna Park MD    4A-3A W
4/23/13 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/26/13 Old Mill MD    4A-3A W
4/30/13 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A W
5/3/13 Glen Burnie MD    4A-3A W
5/6/13 South River MD    4A-3A L
5/8/13 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A W
5/10/13 Severna Park MD    4A-3A W
5/13/13 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A W
5/15/13 South River MD    4A-3A W
5/18/13 Catonsville MD    4A-3A W
5/22/13 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A W
Brockport-NY 2013
3/27/13 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/9/13 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 W
4/15/13 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/17/13 Livonia, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/18/13 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
4/20/13 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
4/23/13 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
4/25/13 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/29/13 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
5/1/13 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
5/3/13 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
5/6/13 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
5/7/13 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/9/13 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
5/13/13 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 L
5/15/13 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
5/20/13 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
Bromfield School-MA 2013
4/4/13 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 L
4/9/13 Tyngsborough MA    Cen D1 L
4/11/13 Hudson, MA MA    Cen D1 L
4/23/13 Marlborough, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/25/13 Littleton, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/26/13 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/29/13 Nipmuc MA    Cen D1 W
4/30/13 Leominster MA    Cen D1 W
5/2/13 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/4/13 St. Peter-Marian MA    Cen D1 W
5/6/13 Grafton Memorial, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/7/13 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 W
5/9/13 Tyngsborough MA    Cen D1 L
5/14/13 Hudson, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/16/13 Marlborough, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/20/13 Littleton, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/22/13 Leominster MA    Cen D1 W
5/23/13 Grafton Memorial, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/28/13 Grafton Memorial, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/31/13 Shrewsbury MA    Cen D1 L
Bronx Acad of Letter-NY 2013
3/18/13 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-B L
3/19/13 Forest Hills, NY NY    PSAL-B L
3/21/13 Brooklyn Technical NY    PSAL-B L
4/4/13 New Dorp NY    PSAL-B L
4/9/13 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B L
4/11/13 Frederick Douglass Acad NY    PSAL-B L
4/12/13 Bronx HS Of Science NY    PSAL-B L
4/15/13 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B L
4/16/13 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-B L
4/17/13 Forest Hills, NY NY    PSAL-B L
4/22/13 Brooklyn Technical NY    PSAL-B L
4/23/13 New Dorp NY    PSAL-B L
4/26/13 Mott Haven Ed NY    PSAL-D L
4/29/13 Bronx HS Of Science NY    PSAL-B L
4/30/13 Frederick Douglass Acad NY    PSAL-B L
5/2/13 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B L
5/7/13 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B L
Bronx HS Of Science-NY 2013
3/18/13 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B W
3/21/13 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B W
4/3/13 Forest Hills, NY NY    PSAL-B L
4/5/13 New Dorp NY    PSAL-B L
4/9/13 Frederick Douglass Acad NY    PSAL-B L
4/12/13 Bronx Acad of Letters NY    PSAL-B W
4/15/13 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-B L
4/16/13 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B W
4/18/13 Brooklyn Technical NY    PSAL-B L
4/23/13 Forest Hills, NY NY    PSAL-B L
4/25/13 New Dorp NY    PSAL-B L
4/26/13 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B W
4/29/13 Bronx Acad of Letters NY    PSAL-B W
4/30/13 Christopher Columbus NY    PSAL-D L
5/2/13 Frederick Douglass Acad NY    PSAL-B L
5/3/13 Brooklyn Technical NY    PSAL-B L
5/7/13 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-B L
Bronxville-NY 2013
4/2/13 Pelham Memorial, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/4/13 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 W
4/6/13 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
4/8/13 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 W
4/9/13 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 L
4/11/13 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/16/13 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
4/18/13 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 L
4/20/13 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
4/23/13 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 L
4/25/13 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
4/29/13 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
4/30/13 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
5/7/13 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 L
5/9/13 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 L
5/13/13 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
5/15/13 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
5/16/13 Dobbs Ferry NY C  Sec 1 W
5/18/13 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 L
Brookfield, CT-CT 2013
4/4/13 Weston, CT CT    Class S W
4/6/13 Newtown CT    Class L L
4/8/13 Branford CT    Class M W
4/15/13 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
4/19/13 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
4/20/13 Bethel, CT CT    Class S W
4/23/13 Joel Barlow CT    Class M T
4/26/13 New Milford CT    Class L W
4/30/13 Pomperaug CT    Class M W
5/2/13 Bunnell CT    Class M W
5/4/13 Westhill, CT CT    Class L W
5/7/13 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S W
5/9/13 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
5/14/13 Masuk CT    Class M W
5/16/13 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S W
5/20/13 Joel Barlow CT    Class M W
5/21/13 New Fairfield CT    Class M W
5/23/13 Newtown CT    Class L L
5/28/13 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S W
5/30/13 Avon CT    Class M L
Brookfield, WI-WI 2013
4/8/13 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
4/23/13 Waukesha West WI    C-8 W
4/24/13 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 W
4/29/13 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 W
5/2/13 University HS, WI WI    C-8 W
5/6/13 Mukwonago WI    C-8 W
5/8/13 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
5/11/13 Maine South IL    C Sub L
5/11/13 Lyons Township IL    W Sub W
5/11/13 Glenbard West IL    W Sub L
5/13/13 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 W
5/15/13 Waukesha West WI    C-8 W
5/17/13 Mukwonago WI    C-8 W
5/18/13 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
5/20/13 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 W
5/23/13 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 W
5/30/13 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 W
6/1/13 University HS, WI WI    C-8 W
6/5/13 Arrowhead WI    C-8 W
6/8/13 Waunakee WI    MALA W
Brookline-MA 2013
3/28/13 Quincy MA    So D1 W
4/3/13 Quincy MA    So D1 W
4/5/13 Needham MA    So D1 L
4/9/13 Norwood MA    So D1 L
4/11/13 Braintree MA    So D1 L
4/17/13 Dedham MA    So D2 L
4/23/13 Walpole MA    So D1 L
4/25/13 Weymouth MA    So D1 L
4/27/13 Newton South MA    So D1 L
4/30/13 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
5/3/13 Newton North MA    So D1 L
5/7/13 Natick MA    So D1 L
5/9/13 Dedham MA    So D2 T
5/14/13 Framingham MA    No D1 L
5/16/13 Milton, MA MA    So D2
5/18/13 Cambridge R-L MA    No D1
5/20/13 Medford, MA MA    No D1 L
5/21/13 Milton, MA MA    So D2
5/22/13 Medford, MA MA    No D1 L
Brooklyn Technical-NY 2013
3/21/13 Bronx Acad of Letters NY    PSAL-B W
4/5/13 Frederick Douglass Acad NY    PSAL-B W
4/8/13 New Dorp NY    PSAL-B L
4/9/13 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B W
4/11/13 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-B W
4/15/13 Forest Hills, NY NY    PSAL-B L
4/18/13 Bronx HS Of Science NY    PSAL-B W
4/22/13 Bronx Acad of Letters NY    PSAL-B W
4/23/13 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B W
4/26/13 Frederick Douglass Acad NY    PSAL-B W
4/29/13 New Dorp NY    PSAL-B W
4/30/13 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-B W
5/2/13 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B W
5/3/13 Bronx HS Of Science NY    PSAL-B W
5/6/13 Susan Wagner NY    PSAL-D W
5/7/13 Forest Hills, NY NY    PSAL-B L
5/9/13 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B W
5/15/13 New Dorp NY    PSAL-B W
5/19/13 Forest Hills, NY NY    PSAL-B L
Brooks School-NE 2013
4/10/13 Buckingham, B & N NE W
4/13/13 Milton Academy NE W
4/15/13 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
4/17/13 Rivers School NE W
4/20/13 Noble & Greenough NE L
4/24/13 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
4/27/13 St. George’s School, RI NE W
5/1/13 Groton School NE W
5/4/13 Phillips Exeter Acad NE W
5/8/13 Lawrence Academy NE W
5/11/13 Thayer Academy NE L
5/15/13 Middlesex School NE L
5/17/13 Pingree School NE W
5/20/13 Governor’s Academy NE W
5/22/13 Phillips Andover Acad NE T
Brookwood-GA 2013
2/19/13 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAAA L
2/23/13 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA L
2/28/13 Whitewater GA    AAAAA-A L
3/6/13 Lambert GA    AAAAAA L
3/7/13 Norcross GA    AAAAAA W
3/13/13 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
3/15/13 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAAA-A W
3/20/13 Grayson GA    AAAAAA L
3/22/13 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper L
3/23/13 Woodmont SC    Upper W
3/23/13 Riverside, SC SC    Upper W
3/26/13 Parkview GA    AAAAAA W
3/27/13 Rockdale County GA    AAAAAA W
4/3/13 Archer GA    AAAAAA W
4/16/13 North Atlanta GA    AAAAA-A W
4/24/13 Mountain View, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/26/13 Collins Hill GA    AAAAAA W
5/3/13 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAAA L
Broughton-NC 2013
3/1/13 Heritage, NC NC    C3 W
3/7/13 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS L
3/12/13 Millbrook, NC NC    C3 W
3/15/13 Leesville Road NC    C3 W
3/18/13 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 L
3/20/13 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 L
3/22/13 Enloe NC    C3 W
3/26/13 Heritage, NC NC    C3 W
3/27/13 St. Mary’s, NC NC    NCISAA W
4/9/13 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 W
4/12/13 Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
4/16/13 Millbrook, NC NC    C3 W
4/18/13 Athens Drive NC    C2 L
4/19/13 Leesville Road NC    C3 W
4/23/13 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 L
4/26/13 Enloe NC    C3 W
5/3/13 Apex NC    C2 L
Brunswick, MD-MD 2013
3/22/13 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
3/26/13 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A L
4/4/13 Walkersville MD    2A-1A L
4/11/13 Catoctin MD    2A-1A W
4/16/13 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A W
4/18/13 Boonsboro MD    2A-1A L
4/23/13 North Carroll MD    2A-1A L
4/25/13 Oakdale MD    2A-1A L
4/26/13 Manchester Valley MD    2A-1A L
5/1/13 Catoctin MD    2A-1A W
5/2/13 Francis Scott Key MD    2A-1A L
5/7/13 Boonsboro MD    2A-1A W
5/8/13 Wheaton, MD MD    2A-1A W
5/10/13 Walkersville MD    2A-1A L
Brunswick, ME-ME 2013
4/11/13 Cony ME    A East L
4/23/13 Edward Little ME    A East L
4/25/13 Lewiston ME    A East W
4/27/13 Messalonskee ME    A East L
5/3/13 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
5/6/13 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
5/8/13 Gardiner ME    B East L
5/14/13 Lewiston ME    A East L
5/16/13 Mt. Ararat ME    A East W
5/18/13 Morse ME    B East L
5/21/13 Cony ME    A East L
5/23/13 Messalonskee ME    A East L
6/5/13 Messalonskee ME    A East L
Brunswick, OH-OH 2013
3/27/13 Mentor OH    D1 N L
4/9/13 Orange OH    D2 N W
4/11/13 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N L
4/13/13 Westerville Central OH    D1 N T
4/13/13 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 N L
4/13/13 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S
4/16/13 Andrews Osborne Acad OH    D2 N W
4/17/13 Avon Lake Club OH    N Club W
4/23/13 Brecksville-Broadview OH    D1 N L
4/26/13 Archbishop Hoban OH    D2 N W
4/30/13 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N L
5/2/13 Bay OH    D2 N W
5/4/13 North Canton Hoover OH    D1 N L
5/4/13 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N W
5/10/13 Strongsville OH    D1 N W
Bryn Mawr SG-MD 2013
3/19/13 Severn School MD    IAAM A W
3/21/13 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
3/26/13 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A W
3/28/13 Dulaney MD    4A-3A W
4/1/13 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/2/13 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A W
4/4/13 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
4/9/13 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/11/13 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/12/13 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
4/16/13 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A W
4/18/13 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A W
4/23/13 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A W
4/25/13 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A W
5/8/13 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
Buchholz-FL 2013
2/19/13 Lake Minneola FL    Dist 8 W
2/22/13 Stanton College Prep FL    Dist 1 L
2/28/13 Sandalwood FL    Dist 3 L
3/2/13 Nease FL    Dist 3 W
3/2/13 Eastside, Gainesville FL    Dist 5 W
3/7/13 St. Augustine FL    Dist 4 L
3/11/13 Gainesville, FL FL    Dist 5 W
3/14/13 Fleming Island FL    Dist 2 W
3/16/13 Pedro Menendez FL    Dist 4 W
3/19/13 Oak Hall FL    Dist 5 L
3/22/13 Gulf Breeze FL    Indep W
4/6/13 Trinity Prep, FL FL    Indep L
4/8/13 Matanzas FL    Dist 4 L
4/12/13 Creekside FL    Dist 2 L
4/16/13 Gainesville, FL FL    Dist 5 W
4/18/13 Oak Hall FL    Dist 5 L
Buckhannon-Upshur-WV 2013
3/16/13 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/19/13 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/23/13 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA W
4/9/13 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/13/13 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA W
4/13/13 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S L
4/17/13 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/18/13 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/20/13 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA W
4/30/13 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
5/2/13 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
Buckingham, B & N-NE 2013
3/30/13 Tabor Academy NE L
4/5/13 Lexington Christian Acad NE W
4/10/13 Brooks School NE L
4/13/13 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
4/17/13 Governor’s Academy NE L
4/24/13 Noble & Greenough NE L
4/27/13 Southfield School NE W
4/29/13 Rivers School NE L
5/1/13 Thayer Academy NE L
5/4/13 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
5/6/13 Newton CDS NE W
5/8/13 Groton School NE L
5/11/13 Middlesex School NE L
5/15/13 St. George’s School, RI NE W
5/17/13 Milton Academy NE W
5/20/13 Pingree School NE L
5/22/13 Lawrence Academy NE W