HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2012

Watkins Mill-MD 2012
3/22/12 Seneca Valley, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/24/12 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A W
3/26/12 Walter Johnson MD    4A-3A L
3/28/12 Kennedy, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/13/12 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A W
4/17/12 Clarksburg MD    4A-3A W
4/21/12 Magruder MD    4A-3A W
4/24/12 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A L
4/28/12 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A W
5/1/12 Rockville MD    3A-2A W
5/3/12 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A L
5/7/12 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A L
5/11/12 Urbana MD    4A-3A L
Watkinson School-NE 2012
4/2/12 Miss Hall’s School NE L
4/4/12 Forman School NE W
4/11/12 Wooster School, CT NE W
4/14/12 Chase Collegiate NE W
4/18/12 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
4/21/12 Forman School NE W
4/25/12 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE W
4/28/12 Harvey School NE W
5/2/12 Master’s School, CT NE L
5/4/12 Harvey School NE
5/8/12 Harvey School NE
5/9/12 Chase Collegiate NE
5/14/12 Master’s School, CT NE
Waukesha West-WI 2012
3/31/12 St. Charles Co-op IL    DuPage L
4/2/12 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 L
4/4/12 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 L
4/5/12 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
4/19/12 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 L
4/24/12 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 W
4/26/12 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
5/1/12 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 L
5/3/12 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 L
5/7/12 Mukwonago WI    C-8 L
5/8/12 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
5/10/12 Mukwonago WI    C-8 L
5/17/12 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 L
5/21/12 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 L
5/22/12 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
5/31/12 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
Waunakee-WI 2012
4/3/12 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
4/12/12 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
4/17/12 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
4/24/12 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
4/26/12 LaFollette WI    MALA W
5/1/12 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
5/3/12 Oregon WI    MALA W
5/8/12 Sun Prairie WI    MALA W
5/14/12 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
5/17/12 LaFollette WI    MALA W
5/22/12 Oregon WI    MALA W
5/30/12 Sun Prairie WI    MALA W
6/2/12 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
Waverly-LC-GL United-MI 2012
3/21/12 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
3/26/12 Rockford MI    DI L
3/29/12 Troy MI    DI L
4/10/12 Forest Hills United MI    DI L
4/11/12 Caledonia MI    DII L
4/12/12 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
4/17/12 Holt MI    DI W
4/19/12 Williamston-Haslett MI    DII L
4/24/12 DeWitt MI    DII W
4/25/12 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII L
4/26/12 East Lansing MI    DII L
4/29/12 Swartz Creek MI    DII W
4/29/12 Skyline, MI MI    DII L
4/29/12 DeWitt MI    DII W
5/1/12 Okemos MI    DII L
5/7/12 Holt MI    DI L
5/14/12 Catholic Central MI    DII L
5/16/12 Mattawan United MI    DII L
5/24/12 Grand Haven MI    DI W
5/30/12 Rockford MI    DI L
Wayland-MA 2012
4/2/12 Tantasqua MA    Cen D1 W
4/4/12 Newton South MA    So D1 W
4/5/12 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 W
4/10/12 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 L
4/12/12 Weston, MA MA    No D2 W
4/23/12 Medway MA    So D2 W
4/26/12 Waltham MA    No D1 W
4/27/12 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 W
4/30/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 T
5/1/12 Westford Academy MA    No D1 L
5/3/12 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 W
5/8/12 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 W
5/10/12 Weston, MA MA    No D2 L
5/11/12 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 W
5/15/12 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 W
5/16/12 Medway MA    So D2 W
5/18/12 Newton North MA    So D1 L
5/21/12 Ipswich MA    No D2 W
5/29/12 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 W
5/31/12 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 W
6/6/12 Ipswich MA    No D2 L
Wayne Central-NY 2012
3/26/12 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 L
3/29/12 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 L
3/31/12 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
4/3/12 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 L
4/4/12 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 L
4/5/12 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/26/12 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/28/12 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/30/12 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
5/2/12 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 L
5/4/12 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 L
5/10/12 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
5/11/12 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
5/14/12 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 L
5/16/12 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
5/17/12 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
5/18/12 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
Wayne Hills-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N L
4/5/12 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N L
4/7/12 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N L
4/9/12 Morristown NJ    Grp 3N L
4/11/12 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N L
4/13/12 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N L
4/16/12 Roxbury NJ    Grp 3N L
4/19/12 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 2N L
4/21/12 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N L
4/23/12 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/27/12 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N L
5/1/12 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N L
5/3/12 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N L
5/5/12 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
5/7/12 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
5/9/12 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
5/14/12 Glen Rock NJ    Grp 1N L
Wayne Valley-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/4/12 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N W
4/10/12 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N L
4/12/12 Pascack Hills NJ    Grp 1N W
4/14/12 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N W
4/16/12 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
4/18/12 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N W
4/20/12 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 2N W
4/24/12 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N W
4/26/12 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
5/1/12 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
5/3/12 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N L
5/5/12 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
5/7/12 Pascack Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
5/9/12 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
5/12/12 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 2N W
5/16/12 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N L
Waynflete-ME 2012
4/4/12 Hyde-Bath NE W
4/13/12 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East W
4/25/12 Yarmouth ME    B East W
4/26/12 Wells ME    B West W
4/28/12 Kennebunk ME    A West W
5/1/12 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
5/4/12 Falmouth, ME ME    B West W
5/10/12 Greely ME    B West W
5/12/12 Cheverus ME    A East W
5/15/12 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East W
5/18/12 Freeport, ME ME    B East W
5/22/12 Falmouth, ME ME    B West L
5/23/12 Yarmouth ME    B East W
6/9/12 Falmouth, ME ME    B West W
6/13/12 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West W
6/16/12 Freeport, ME ME    B East W
Wayzata-MN 2012
4/10/12 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
4/14/12 Eastview MN    MSHSL L
4/17/12 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
4/19/12 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL L
4/24/12 Edina MN    MSHSL L
4/26/12 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/28/12 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL L
5/1/12 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
5/3/12 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL L
5/8/12 Chaska-Chanhassen MN    MSHSL L
5/10/12 Edina MN    MSHSL L
5/15/12 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/17/12 Champlin Park MN    MSHSL L
5/22/12 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL L
Webb School-TN 2012
2/1/12 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E W
2/17/12 Girls Prep School TN    East L
2/21/12 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E W
2/22/12 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W L
2/25/12 Cheetah’s Club TN    East W
2/25/12 Baylor School TN    East L
3/17/12 Seymour Club TN    East W
3/17/12 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
3/17/12 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W W
3/20/12 Independence, TN TN    Cntrl E W
3/29/12 Cookeville TN    East W
4/2/12 St. Cecilia TN    Cntrl W W
4/10/12 Cookeville TN    East W
4/14/12 Mountain Brook AL    GHS-1 L
4/14/12 Cheetah’s Club TN    East W
4/18/12 St. Cecilia TN    Cntrl W W
4/19/12 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E W
4/25/12 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W W
5/4/12 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
Weber-UT 2012
3/5/12 Cache Valley UT    DI N W
3/12/12 Murray UT    DI N L
3/14/12 Timpanogos UT    DII S L
3/21/12 Pleasant Grove, UT UT    DII S W
3/28/12 Waterford, UT UT    DII S W
4/10/12 Cache Valley UT    DI N L
4/13/12 Viewmont UT    DII N L
4/16/12 Woods Cross UT    DII N W
4/18/12 Davis, UT UT    DII N W
4/25/12 Sky View UT    DII N W
4/27/12 West, UT UT    DII N W
5/2/12 West Jordan UT    DII S W
5/10/12 Herriman UT    DII S W
Webster Groves-MO 2012
3/27/12 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
3/28/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/2/12 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro L
4/4/12 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA L
4/6/12 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA W
4/9/12 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
4/10/12 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/13/12 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/14/12 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA L
4/14/12 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
4/16/12 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
4/18/12 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
4/23/12 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro L
4/25/12 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA L
4/27/12 Clayton MO    PSLA W
4/30/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
5/2/12 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
5/4/12 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
5/7/12 Eureka MO    PSLA
5/8/12 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
5/10/12 Clayton MO    PSLA W
5/12/12 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro L
Webster Schroeder-NY 2012
3/28/12 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 W
3/31/12 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 W
4/5/12 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 W
4/10/12 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
4/19/12 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
4/25/12 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
4/28/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
5/1/12 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
5/3/12 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
5/7/12 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
5/9/12 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
5/11/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 W
5/12/12 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
5/15/12 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 W
5/16/12 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
5/22/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
Webster Thomas-NY 2012
3/29/12 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 W
3/31/12 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 W
4/2/12 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 W
4/5/12 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
4/19/12 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
4/21/12 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/25/12 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
4/28/12 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
5/1/12 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
5/3/12 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
5/7/12 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
5/9/12 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
5/11/12 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 L
5/12/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 W
5/15/12 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
5/17/12 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
5/22/12 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
5/24/12 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
Wekiva-FL 2012
2/1/12 Apopka FL    Dist 7 L
2/22/12 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
2/24/12 Master’s Academy, FL FL    Indep W
3/1/12 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 L
3/7/12 West Orange FL    Dist 8 L
3/8/12 Master’s Academy, FL FL    Indep W
3/12/12 East River FL    Dist 11 L
3/16/12 Edgewater FL    Dist 9 W
3/19/12 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
3/22/12 Cypress Creek FL    Dist 12 W
4/4/12 Orangewood CS FL    Dist 10 W
4/10/12 All Saints’ Academy FL    Dist 13 W
4/12/12 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
4/17/12 Apopka FL    Dist 7 L
Wellesley HS-MA 2012
4/2/12 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
4/5/12 Norwell MA    So D2 L
4/7/12 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 W
4/9/12 Framingham MA    No D1 L
4/11/12 Dedham MA    So D2 W
4/18/12 Weston, MA MA    No D2 W
4/21/12 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
4/25/12 Needham MA    So D1 L
4/27/12 Walpole MA    So D1 W
4/30/12 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
5/2/12 Milton, MA MA    So D2 W
5/4/12 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
5/7/12 Brookline MA    So D1 W
5/9/12 Norwood MA    So D1 W
5/11/12 Framingham MA    No D1 W
5/14/12 Braintree MA    So D1 W
5/16/12 Newton North MA    So D1 W
5/21/12 Natick MA    So D1 L
5/29/12 Dartmouth MA    So D1 W
5/31/12 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
Wellington School, O-OH 2012
4/2/12 Westerville South OH    D1 N W
4/3/12 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S L
4/10/12 Hilliard Bradley OH    D1 S L
4/16/12 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N L
4/17/12 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S L
4/21/12 Miami Valley School OH    D2 S W
4/24/12 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S L
4/28/12 Summit CDS OH    D2 S L
5/1/12 Bexley OH    D2 S L
5/3/12 Granville Club OH    N Club W
5/8/12 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 N L
5/9/12 Bishop Watterson OH    D1 S L
5/14/12 Miami Valley School OH    D2 S W
5/15/12 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S L
5/17/12 New Albany OH    D2 S L
Wellington, FL-FL 2012
2/21/12 Spanish River FL    Dist 21 W
2/23/12 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 L
2/28/12 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 20 W
3/1/12 Martin County FL    Dist 18 L
3/5/12 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 L
3/10/12 Northview, GA GA    AAAAA T
3/12/12 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 21 L
3/16/12 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 20 W
3/24/12 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 25 W
3/24/12 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 18 L
3/28/12 Pine Crest FL    Dist 24 L
3/30/12 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 L
4/3/12 St. Edward’s FL    Dist 18 L
4/10/12 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 L
4/12/12 Jupiter HS FL    Dist 19 L
4/17/12 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 20 W
4/19/12 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 L
Wells-ME 2012
4/13/12 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
4/26/12 Waynflete ME    B West L
4/28/12 Biddeford ME    A West W
5/2/12 Noble ME    A West W
5/4/12 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East W
5/8/12 Yarmouth ME    B East L
5/11/12 York, ME ME    B West L
5/15/12 Greely ME    B West L
5/17/12 Falmouth, ME ME    B West L
5/21/12 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West L
5/25/12 Freeport, ME ME    B East L
5/29/12 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
Wenatchee-WA 2012
3/17/12 Snohomish WA    No S L
3/22/12 Tahoma WA    Nisq W
3/24/12 Puyallup WA    Nisq W
3/26/12 Overlake School WA    Snoq L
3/28/12 Bellevue WA    Snoq L
4/11/12 Ballard, WA WA    Alki L
4/14/12 Graham-Kapowsin WA    Nisq W
4/17/12 Lakeside School WA    No S L
4/21/12 Spanaway Lake WA    Nisq W
4/28/12 Roosevelt, WA WA    No S L
5/1/12 Nathan Hale WA    No S L
5/3/12 Mukilteo WA    No S W
Wentzville Club-MO 2012
3/24/12 St. Teresas Academy MO    MGLA L
3/24/12 Lees Summit MO    MGLA L
3/30/12 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA L
4/21/12 Des Moines Club, IA KS    MGLA W
Wesley Chapel HS Clu-FL 2012
2/1/12 Springstead Club FL    GC No W
2/18/12 Ocala Club FL    GC No W
2/23/12 Steinbrenner Club FL    GC No L
3/2/12 East Lake Club FL    GC No W
3/3/12 Newsome Club FL    GC So W
3/7/12 Palm Harbor Univ Club FL    GC No W
3/20/12 Robinson Club FL    GC So W
3/22/12 Alonso Club FL    GC So W
3/27/12 Wharton Club FL    GC No W
4/11/12 H.B. Plant Club FL    GC So W
4/13/12 Wharton Club FL    GC No L
4/23/12 Ocala Club FL    GC No W
4/27/12 Steinbrenner Club FL    GC No W
5/5/12 H.B. Plant Club FL    GC So L
Wesleyan School-GA 2012
2/22/12 Northview, GA GA    AAAAA L
2/24/12 Parkview GA    AAAAA W
2/25/12 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAA L
2/25/12 Collins Hill GA    AAAAA W
2/28/12 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAA T
3/10/12 Alpharetta GA    AAAAA L
3/12/12 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAA-A W
3/14/12 Lambert GA    AAAA-A L
3/30/12 Lovett GA    AAAA-A L
4/2/12 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/5/12 Darlington GA    AAAA-A W
4/12/12 Marist, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/16/12 Chattahoochee GA    AAAA-A L
4/17/12 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAA-A W
4/23/12 John’s Creek GA    AAAA-A L
4/26/12 South Forsyth GA    AAAA-A L
5/1/12 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAA-A W
5/3/12 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAA-A W
West Ashley-SC 2012
2/1/12 Bluffton SC    Lower L
2/22/12 Bishop England SC    Lower L
2/25/12 A.C. Flora SC    Lower L
3/5/12 Wando SC    Lower L
3/7/12 Bluffton SC    Lower L
3/10/12 Spring Valley SC    Lower L
3/12/12 Ashley Hall Club SC    Club W
3/17/12 A.C. Flora SC    Lower W
3/19/12 Wando SC    Lower L
3/22/12 Socastee SC    Lower L
3/24/12 Chapin HS, SC SC    Lower L
3/26/12 Socastee SC    Lower L
3/29/12 Spring Valley SC    Lower L
3/31/12 Bishop England SC    Lower L
West Babylon-NY 2012
3/23/12 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
3/27/12 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
3/28/12 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 W
3/30/12 Northport NY A  Sec 11 W
4/2/12 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
4/4/12 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/12/12 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/12 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 W
4/20/12 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 W
4/24/12 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 W
4/27/12 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 W
5/1/12 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 W
5/3/12 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 W
5/7/12 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 W
5/9/12 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 W
5/11/12 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 W
5/21/12 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
West Bloomfield Club-MI 2012
4/18/12 Farmington Hills Harrison MI    DI L
4/23/12 Oxford, MI MI    DII L
4/25/12 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII L
4/30/12 Rochester Adams MI    DII L
5/2/12 Stoney Creek MI    DII L
5/7/12 Novi Club MI    Club L
5/9/12 Walled Lake United Cb MI    Club L
5/16/12 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII L
5/23/12 Marian, MI MI    DI L
West Boca Raton-FL 2012
2/23/12 Coral Springs Charter FL    Dist 22 W
2/24/12 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 L
2/28/12 Taravella FL    Dist 22 W
3/1/12 Coral Springs Charter FL    Dist 22 W
3/6/12 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 L
3/12/12 Spanish River FL    Dist 21 W
3/13/12 North Broward Prep FL    Dist 22 W
3/26/12 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 L
3/27/12 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 20 W
3/29/12 Taravella FL    Dist 22 W
4/3/12 North Broward Prep FL    Dist 22 W
4/5/12 Spanish River FL    Dist 21 W
4/9/12 Olympic Heights FL    Dist 21 W
4/13/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
4/17/12 Taravella FL    Dist 22 W
4/19/12 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 L
West Broward-FL 2012
2/21/12 Cooper City FL    Dist 23 L
2/23/12 South Plantation FL    Dist 23 L
2/28/12 Cypress Bay FL    Dist 23 L
3/6/12 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 23 L
3/20/12 Western HS, FL FL    Dist 23 L
3/26/12 Cooper City FL    Dist 23 L
4/2/12 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 23 L
4/10/12 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 L
West Chester East-PA 2012
3/23/12 Haverford PA    Centrl L
3/30/12 Penncrest PA    Centrl L
4/3/12 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt W
4/5/12 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
4/10/12 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt L
4/12/12 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
4/14/12 Harriton PA    Centrl L
4/17/12 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt L
4/19/12 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
4/21/12 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
4/24/12 Coatesville PA    Chsmnt W
4/26/12 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
4/28/12 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 W
5/1/12 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt W
5/3/12 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt W
5/8/12 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
5/10/12 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt L
5/12/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
West Chester Henders-PA 2012
3/24/12 Ridley PA    Centrl W
3/28/12 Interboro PA    DelVal W
3/30/12 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 W
4/2/12 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt W
4/4/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl W
4/10/12 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt W
4/12/12 Coatesville PA    Chsmnt W
4/13/12 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N W
4/17/12 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt W
4/19/12 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt W
4/21/12 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 W
4/24/12 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt W
4/26/12 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
4/28/12 Villa Maria Academy PA    CAL L
5/1/12 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt W
5/3/12 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
5/8/12 Unionville PA    Chsmnt W
5/10/12 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt W
5/15/12 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 W
5/17/12 Hatboro-Horsham PA    Sub C L
West Chester Rustin-PA 2012
3/22/12 Methacton PA    PAC 10 W
3/27/12 Council Rock North PA    Sub N L
3/30/12 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N W
4/3/12 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt L
4/12/12 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
4/12/12 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt W
4/17/12 Unionville PA    Chsmnt W
4/19/12 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
4/23/12 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
4/25/12 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt W
4/28/12 Lower Merion PA    Centrl W
5/1/12 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt L
5/3/12 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt L
5/8/12 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt L
5/10/12 Coatesville PA    Chsmnt W
5/11/12 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL L
5/15/12 Harriton PA    Centrl L
West Deptford-NJ 2012
4/4/12 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/5/12 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/10/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
4/12/12 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
4/13/12 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S W
4/16/12 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
4/18/12 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S L
4/20/12 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
4/23/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S W
4/25/12 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/26/12 Cherokee NJ    Grp 4S L
4/28/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/30/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S L
5/3/12 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
5/4/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S W
5/7/12 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/11/12 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/14/12 Lower Cape May NJ    Grp 2S W
5/17/12 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S
5/17/12 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
West Essex-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
4/3/12 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
4/5/12 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N L
4/7/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/9/12 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N W
4/11/12 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/13/12 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S W
4/16/12 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/17/12 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/19/12 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
4/23/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
4/25/12 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
4/28/12 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N W
5/1/12 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
5/5/12 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/7/12 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N W
5/8/12 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/10/12 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N W
5/12/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
5/14/12 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N W
5/17/12 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
5/22/12 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
West Forsyth, GA-GA 2012
2/1/12 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAA W
2/22/12 Allatoona GA    AAAA-A W
3/5/12 Riverwood GA    AAAA-A W
3/10/12 Marist, GA GA    AAAA-A W
3/13/12 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAA L
3/16/12 North Forsyth GA    AAAAA W
3/17/12 South Forsyth GA    AAAA-A L
3/20/12 Norcross GA    AAAAA W
3/22/12 Milton, GA GA    AAAAA L
3/27/12 Northview, GA GA    AAAAA L
4/11/12 Pope GA    AAAA-A W
4/16/12 Lovett GA    AAAA-A W
4/21/12 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAA W
4/21/12 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAA-A W
4/23/12 Alpharetta GA    AAAAA L
4/27/12 Grayson GA    AAAAA W
5/1/12 Roswell GA    AAAAA L
5/3/12 Archer GA    AAAAA W
West Forsyth, NC-NC 2012
2/27/12 Bishop McGuinness NC    C6 L
3/6/12 East Forsyth NC    C6 W
3/9/12 Reagan NC    C6 W
3/13/12 Watauga NC    C6 L
3/16/12 R.J. Reynolds NC    C6 L
3/23/12 Bishop McGuinness NC    C6 L
3/27/12 R.B. Glenn NC    C6 W
3/29/12 East Forsyth NC    C6 W
4/10/12 R.J. Reynolds NC    C6 L
4/16/12 Mt. Tabor NC    C6 W
4/20/12 Mt. Tabor NC    C6 W
4/25/12 Reagan NC    C6 W
4/26/12 R.B. Glenn NC    C6 W
5/1/12 Watauga NC    C6 L
West Genesee-NY 2012
3/31/12 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 W
4/2/12 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 W
4/4/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 W
4/10/12 Christian Brothers, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
4/12/12 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
4/16/12 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 W
4/20/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/21/12 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/22/12 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/24/12 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 W
4/27/12 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
5/1/12 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 W
5/4/12 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 W
5/8/12 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
5/14/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
5/16/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 W
5/24/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 W
5/29/12 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 W
6/2/12 Corning NY A  Sec 4 W
6/8/12 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 W
6/9/12 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 W
West Haven-CT 2012
4/4/12 North Haven CT    Class M W
4/6/12 Shelton CT    Class L W
4/10/12 Morgan School CT    Class S W
4/13/12 Bunnell CT    Class M W
4/17/12 Stamford CT    Class L L
4/19/12 North Haven CT    Class M W
4/21/12 Stratford, CT CT    Class M L
4/24/12 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S L
4/25/12 Guilford, CT CT    Class M L
4/28/12 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S L
5/1/12 Morgan School CT    Class S W
5/3/12 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
5/7/12 Shelton CT    Class L W
5/10/12 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S L
5/15/12 Amity CT    Class L L
5/17/12 Mercy, CT CT    Class M L
5/31/12 Staples CT    Class L L
West Hempstead-NY 2012
3/19/12 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 L
3/23/12 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 L
3/26/12 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 W
3/29/12 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/3/12 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 L
4/16/12 Hempstead NY A  Sec 8 W
4/19/12 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 W
4/25/12 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 L
4/27/12 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/30/12 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 L
5/1/12 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 L
5/2/12 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 L
5/4/12 Hempstead NY A  Sec 8 W
West Islip-NY 2012
3/17/12 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 W
3/20/12 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
3/23/12 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
3/28/12 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 W
3/30/12 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 W
4/4/12 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 W
4/10/12 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
4/12/12 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 W
4/16/12 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/18/12 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 W
4/20/12 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/24/12 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
4/26/12 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 W
5/1/12 Commack NY A  Sec 11 W
5/3/12 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
5/9/12 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 W
5/18/12 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 W
5/21/12 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
5/23/12 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
West Jordan-UT 2012
3/7/12 Timpview UT    DII S L
3/9/12 Riverton UT    DI S L
3/15/12 Lehi UT    DII S L
3/19/12 Sky View UT    DII N W
3/22/12 Timpanogos UT    DII S L
3/30/12 Copper Hills UT    DI S L
4/3/12 American Fork UT    DII S W
4/16/12 Viewmont UT    DII N L
4/18/12 West, UT UT    DII N W
4/23/12 Davis, UT UT    DII N W
4/27/12 Woods Cross UT    DII N L
5/2/12 Weber UT    DII N L
5/10/12 Timpanogos UT    DII S L
West LA Club-CA 2012
4/14/12 Valley Club CA    LA Club L
West Linn-OR 2012
3/13/12 Beaverton OR    Metro W
3/20/12 Lincoln, OR OR    PL W
3/22/12 Wilsonville OR    NW W
4/3/12 Westview, OR OR    Metro W
4/5/12 Sunset OR    Metro W
4/9/12 Canby OR    TRL W
4/11/12 Riverdale, OR OR    TRL W
4/13/12 Clackamas OR    TRL W
4/17/12 Oregon City OR    TRL W
4/20/12 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
4/24/12 Lakeridge OR    TRL W
4/25/12 Riverdale, OR OR    TRL W
4/27/12 Canby OR    TRL W
5/1/12 Clackamas OR    TRL W
5/3/12 Oregon City OR    TRL W
5/7/12 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
5/11/12 Lakeridge OR    TRL W
5/16/12 Sherwood, OR OR    NW W
5/18/12 Southridge OR    Metro W
5/22/12 Lincoln, OR OR    PL W
5/24/12 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
West Morris Central-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Madison NJ    Grp 1N W
4/3/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
4/5/12 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/7/12 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
4/9/12 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/11/12 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
4/13/12 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
4/17/12 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
4/19/12 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
4/21/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/23/12 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N L
4/25/12 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/28/12 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
5/1/12 Hopewell Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
5/2/12 Warren Hills NJ    Indep W
5/4/12 Morristown NJ    Grp 3N W
5/8/12 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
5/10/12 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
5/16/12 Morristown NJ    Grp 3N W
5/18/12 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N W
5/22/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
West Nottingham Acad-MD 2012
3/30/12 Gerstell Academy MD    Indep L
4/10/12 Gerstell Academy MD    Indep L
4/19/12 Oxford Area PA    Indep W
4/26/12 FCA MD    CALL L
5/2/12 Gunston Day School MD    CALL L
5/4/12 Bohemia Manor MD    2A-1A L
5/10/12 Oxford Area PA    Indep W
5/17/12 Red Lion CA, DE DE    Indep L
West Orange-FL 2012
2/1/12 East Ridge, FL FL    Dist 8 W
2/20/12 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
3/2/12 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
3/7/12 Wekiva FL    Dist 7 W
3/9/12 Edgewater FL    Dist 9 W
3/12/12 Lake Minneola FL    Dist 8 W
3/14/12 Apopka FL    Dist 7 W
3/19/12 Colonial, FL FL    Indep W
3/21/12 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
3/26/12 Boone FL    Dist 9 W
3/27/12 Viera FL    Dist 17 W
4/4/12 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 L
4/6/12 Freedom, FL FL    Dist 12 W
4/10/12 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 L
4/11/12 East River FL    Dist 11 W
4/17/12 East Ridge, FL FL    Dist 8 W
4/19/12 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
West Potomac-VA 2012
3/15/12 George Mason VA    NW AA W
3/19/12 Edison, VA VA    Natl W
3/22/12 Mt. Vernon VA    Natl W
3/26/12 Hayfield VA    Natl W
3/28/12 Annandale VA    Pat W
4/13/12 Robert E. Lee VA    Pat W
4/19/12 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
4/26/12 Lake Braddock VA    Pat L
4/27/12 West Springfield, VA VA    Pat L
4/30/12 South County, Lorton VA    Pat W
5/2/12 T.C. Williams VA    Pat L
5/4/12 Annandale VA    Pat W
5/8/12 Lake Braddock VA    Pat L
5/16/12 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl W
5/17/12 Centreville VA    Cncrd L
West Salem-OR 2012
3/15/12 Tigard OR    Metro L
3/19/12 Crescent Valley OR    South W
4/4/12 Marist, OR OR    South L
4/12/12 Corvallis OR    South L
4/14/12 Crescent Valley OR    South W
4/14/12 Bend United OR    South L
4/17/12 South Salem OR    South W
4/20/12 Sheldon OR    South L
4/21/12 Sisters OR    South W
4/24/12 Corvallis OR    South L
5/1/12 South Salem OR    South W
5/3/12 South Eugene OR    South W
5/4/12 Roseburg OR    South L
5/8/12 Sheldon OR    South L
West Seneca East-NY 2012
3/31/12 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 L
4/2/12 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 L
4/17/12 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
4/19/12 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/21/12 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 W
4/24/12 Amherst NY C  Sec 6 L
4/25/12 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
4/27/12 North Tonawanda NY B  Sec 6 W
4/30/12 Nichols School NY    Private L
5/1/12 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 W
5/3/12 Iroquois NY B  Sec 6 W
5/5/12 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
5/7/12 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 W
5/9/12 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
5/11/12 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 W
5/15/12 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 L
5/22/12 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 L
West Seneca West-NY 2012
4/5/12 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
4/16/12 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
4/19/12 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
4/21/12 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 L
4/25/12 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
4/26/12 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin W
4/28/12 North Tonawanda NY B  Sec 6 W
4/30/12 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 W
5/1/12 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 L
5/3/12 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 W
5/7/12 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
5/9/12 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 W
5/11/12 Iroquois NY B  Sec 6 W
5/12/12 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 W
5/14/12 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
5/15/12 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 W
5/22/12 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 W
5/24/12 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
West Shore-FL 2012
2/24/12 Viera FL    Dist 17 L
2/28/12 Satellite FL    Dist 17 L
3/6/12 Melbourne Central CS FL    Dist 17 W
3/12/12 Viera FL    Dist 17 L
3/16/12 Satellite FL    Dist 17 L
4/3/12 Melbourne Central CS FL    Dist 17 W
West Springfield, MA-MA 2012
4/3/12 Minnechaug MA    West D1 L
4/5/12 Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
4/9/12 Agawam MA    West D1 L
4/12/12 East Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
4/17/12 Westfield HS, MA MA    West D1 L
4/20/12 Belchertown MA    West D1 L
4/24/12 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 W
4/27/12 Monson MA    West D1 W
5/1/12 Holyoke Catholic MA    West D1 W
5/4/12 Amherst-Pelham MA    West D1 L
5/7/12 St. Mary’s, Westfield MA    West  D W
5/8/12 Westfield HS, MA MA    West D1 L
5/11/12 Belchertown MA    West D1 W
5/14/12 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 W
5/16/12 Monson MA    West D1 W
5/18/12 Holyoke Catholic MA    West D1 W
5/24/12 St. Mary’s, Westfield MA    West  D W
6/6/12 Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
West Springfield, VA-VA 2012
3/12/12 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl W
3/13/12 J.E.B. Stuart VA    Natl W
3/16/12 Battlefield VA    NW AAA W
3/22/12 Centreville VA    Cncrd L
3/26/12 Annandale VA    Pat W
4/11/12 South County, Lorton VA    Pat W
4/13/12 T.C. Williams VA    Pat W
4/19/12 Lake Braddock VA    Pat L
4/26/12 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
4/27/12 West Potomac VA    Pat W
4/30/12 Robert E. Lee VA    Pat W
5/4/12 South County, Lorton VA    Pat W
5/8/12 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
5/15/12 Hayfield VA    Natl L
West Windsor-PB Nort-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
4/2/12 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N L
4/4/12 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Grp 4S W
4/9/12 Robbinsville NJ    Grp 1S W
4/10/12 Stuart CDS NJ    Prep W
4/14/12 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/16/12 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
4/18/12 Hopewell Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/21/12 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N W
4/23/12 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/25/12 Hopewell Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/28/12 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Grp 4S L
4/30/12 Robbinsville NJ    Grp 1S W
5/3/12 Lawrence HS NJ    Grp 2S W
5/7/12 Robbinsville NJ    Grp 1S W
5/9/12 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Grp 4S W
5/10/12 Lawrenceville School NJ    Prep L
5/12/12 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S W
5/16/12 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N W
5/18/12 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N W
5/22/12 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N W
5/24/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
West Windsor-PB Sout-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Robbinsville NJ    Grp 1S W
4/4/12 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 3N L
4/11/12 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/14/12 Hopewell Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/18/12 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N L
4/19/12 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
4/21/12 Robbinsville NJ    Grp 1S W
4/23/12 Hopewell Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/25/12 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N L
4/28/12 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 3N W
4/30/12 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
5/2/12 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/5/12 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep W
5/7/12 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N W
5/9/12 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 3N L
5/10/12 Monroe Township NJ    Grp 3N W
5/14/12 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S L
West York-PA 2012
3/26/12 York Catholic PA    York D2 L
3/28/12 Central York PA    York D1 W
3/30/12 York Suburban PA    York D2 W
4/2/12 Eastern York PA    Indep
4/3/12 South Western PA    York D1 L
4/5/12 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 W
4/10/12 Spring Grove PA    York D2 W
4/12/12 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
4/17/12 New Oxford PA    York D1
4/19/12 York Catholic PA    York D2 L
4/23/12 Dallastown PA    York D1
4/25/12 Susquehannock PA    York D2 L
4/27/12 York Suburban PA    York D2
5/1/12 Spring Grove PA    York D2
5/3/12 Susquehannock PA    York D2 L
5/8/12 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
5/15/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
West, UT-UT 2012
3/6/12 Judge Memorial CS UT    DI N L
3/13/12 Lehi UT    DII S L
3/16/12 Copper Hills UT    DI S L
3/21/12 Sky View UT    DII N L
3/26/12 Timpview UT    DII S W
3/26/12 Timpanogos UT    DII S L
3/28/12 Pleasant Grove, UT UT    DII S W
4/11/12 Davis, UT UT    DII N L
4/18/12 West Jordan UT    DII S L
4/23/12 Woods Cross UT    DII N W
4/27/12 Weber UT    DII N L
5/4/12 Viewmont UT    DII N L
Westborough-MA 2012
4/3/12 Wachusett MA    Cen D1 W
4/5/12 Shrewsbury MA    Cen D1 W
4/10/12 Nashoba Regional MA    Cen D1 W
4/12/12 North Middlesex MA    Cen D1 W
4/19/12 Duxbury MA    So D2 W
4/24/12 Framingham MA    No D1 W
4/26/12 Groton-Dunstable MA    Cen D1 W
4/28/12 Tantasqua MA    Cen D1 W
5/3/12 Wachusett MA    Cen D1 W
5/7/12 Algonquin MA    Cen D1 L
5/8/12 Shrewsbury MA    Cen D1 W
5/15/12 North Middlesex MA    Cen D1 W
5/17/12 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
5/21/12 Groton-Dunstable MA    Cen D1 W
5/22/12 Nashoba Regional MA    Cen D1 W
5/23/12 Algonquin MA    Cen D1 L
5/31/12 Groton-Dunstable MA    Cen D1 W
6/7/12 Tantasqua MA    Cen D1 W
6/9/12 Algonquin MA    Cen D1 L
Westbrook-ME 2012
4/25/12 Bonny Eagle ME    A West L
4/26/12 Marshwood ME    A West L
4/28/12 Noble ME    A West W
5/2/12 Kennebunk ME    A West L
5/3/12 Sanford, ME ME    A West L
5/7/12 South Portland ME    A West W
5/12/12 Thornton Academy ME    A West L
5/16/12 Windham, ME ME    A East L
5/17/12 Portland ME    A East L
5/22/12 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East L
5/24/12 Biddeford ME    A West W
5/29/12 Massabesic ME    A West L
Westerly-RI 2012
4/4/12 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    D2 So W
4/11/12 Tiverton RI    D2 So L
4/13/12 Chariho Regional RI    D2 So L
4/18/12 Pilgrim RI    D2 So L
4/20/12 Narragansett RI    D2 So L
4/25/12 Portsmouth HS, RI RI    D2 So L
4/27/12 Middletown, RI RI    D2 So W
4/30/12 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    D2 So W
5/2/12 Tiverton RI    D2 So L
5/3/12 Chariho Regional RI    D2 So W
5/8/12 Pilgrim RI    D2 So L
5/14/12 Narragansett RI    D2 So L
5/19/12 Middletown, RI RI    D2 So L
5/20/12 Portsmouth HS, RI RI    D2 So L
5/21/12 Wheeler, CT CT    Class S L
Western Albemarle-VA 2012
3/23/12 Salem, VA VA    NW AA W
4/14/12 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
4/14/12 Lake Braddock VA    Pat L
4/16/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA W
4/18/12 Charlottesville VA    NW AA W
4/20/12 Fluvanna VA    NW AA W
4/27/12 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA W
5/1/12 Fluvanna VA    NW AA W
5/4/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
5/5/12 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
5/8/12 Charlottesville VA    NW AA W
5/15/12 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA W
5/17/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
5/21/12 Godwin VA    WV W
5/25/12 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA W
5/28/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA W
6/2/12 Forest Park VA    NW AAA W
6/5/12 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
Western Guilford-NC 2012
3/8/12 Grimsley NC    C5 L
3/16/12 Ragsdale NC    C5 W
3/23/12 Northern Guilford NC    C5 L
3/27/12 Grimsley NC    C5 W
4/4/12 Page NC    C5 L
4/18/12 Northern Guilford NC    C5 L
4/23/12 Page NC    C5 L
4/25/12 Ragsdale NC    C5 L
4/27/12 Northwest Guilford NC    C5 L
Western HS, FL-FL 2012
2/21/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 L
2/23/12 Cooper City FL    Dist 23 W
2/28/12 South Plantation FL    Dist 23 W
3/6/12 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 23 L
3/7/12 Flanagan FL    Indep W
3/20/12 West Broward FL    Dist 23 W
3/22/12 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 L
3/26/12 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 23 W
3/29/12 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 W
4/3/12 Cypress Bay FL    Dist 23 W
4/12/12 Cypress Bay FL    Dist 23 W
4/17/12 South Plantation FL    Dist 23 W
4/23/12 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 23 L
Western Reserve Acad-OH 2012
4/4/12 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N W
4/5/12 Brecksville-Broadview OH    N Club W
4/10/12 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N W
4/12/12 Kent Roosevelt OH    D1 N L
4/14/12 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N L
4/16/12 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
4/17/12 Kenston OH    D2 N W
4/21/12 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D2 N W
4/21/12 Ottawa Hills Club OH    N Club W
4/23/12 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N L
4/24/12 Bay Club OH    N Club
4/25/12 Green OH    D1 N W
4/27/12 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N W
5/1/12 Magnificat OH    D1 N W
5/2/12 Laurel School OH    D2 N W
5/3/12 Cuyahoga Valley Club OH    N Club
5/9/12 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
5/11/12 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
5/14/12 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N W
5/19/12 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII W
5/19/12 Detroit Country Day MI    DII W
5/19/12 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII T
5/20/12 Culver Academy IN L
Western STES-MD 2012
3/21/12 Kenwood MD    4A-3A L
3/23/12 Patapsco MD    3A-2A L
3/26/12 Overlea MD    2A-1A
3/28/12 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A
3/30/12 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A W
4/12/12 New Town MD    2A-1A W
4/17/12 Randallstown MD    2A-1A
4/19/12 Overlea MD    2A-1A W
4/19/12 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A W
4/24/12 New Town MD    2A-1A W
4/26/12 Randallstown MD    2A-1A
5/1/12 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A
5/3/12 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A
5/10/12 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
5/14/12 Pikesville MD    2A-1A L
Western, Baltimore-MD 2012
3/22/12 City College MD    3A-2A L
3/27/12 NAF HS MD    2A-1A W
3/29/12 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD    3A-2A
4/11/12 NAF HS MD    2A-1A W
4/12/12 Digital Harbor MD    2A-1A W
4/17/12 City College MD    3A-2A L
4/19/12 Patterson MD    4A-3A
4/20/12 Digital Harbor MD    2A-1A W
4/24/12 Patterson MD    4A-3A
5/3/12 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD    3A-2A
5/9/12 Glen Burnie MD    4A-3A L
Westerville Central-OH 2012
4/5/12 Hilliard Darby OH    D1 S L
4/10/12 Granville Club OH    N Club W
4/12/12 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S L
4/14/12 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S L
4/16/12 Gahanna Lincoln Club OH    N Club W
4/19/12 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S L
4/21/12 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N L
4/21/12 Kenston OH    D2 N L
4/24/12 Chillicothe Club OH    S Club W
4/26/12 Westerville North OH    D1 N L
5/1/12 Pickerington North OH    D1 S L
5/3/12 Marysville Club OH    N Club L
5/5/12 Westerville South OH    D1 N L
5/9/12 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N L
5/11/12 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
5/14/12 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 N L
5/15/12 Big Walnut Club OH    N Club W
Westerville North-OH 2012
4/3/12 Hilliard Bradley OH    D1 S L
4/10/12 Hilliard Darby OH    D1 S L
4/11/12 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N W
4/14/12 Pickerington North OH    D1 S L
4/16/12 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S L
4/18/12 Westerville South OH    D1 N L
4/24/12 Big Walnut Club OH    N Club W
4/26/12 Westerville Central OH    D1 N W
4/30/12 Granville Club OH    N Club L
5/1/12 Marysville Club OH    N Club L
5/5/12 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S L
5/9/12 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S L
5/10/12 Big Walnut Club OH    N Club W
5/11/12 Westerville Central OH    D1 N L
5/14/12 Mentor OH    D1 N L
5/18/12 Gahanna Lincoln Club OH    N Club L
Westerville South-OH 2012
3/23/12 Villa Maria Acad, Erie PA    Indep W
4/2/12 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S L
4/6/12 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 N L
4/7/12 Big Walnut Club OH    N Club W
4/11/12 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S L
4/14/12 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D2 N L
4/18/12 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
4/26/12 Gahanna Lincoln Club OH    N Club W
4/30/12 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N W
5/5/12 Westerville Central OH    D1 N W
5/8/12 Bexley OH    D2 S L
5/10/12 Olentangy OH    D2 N L
5/12/12 Pickerington North OH    D1 S L
5/12/12 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 N L
5/14/12 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D1 N L
5/17/12 Hilliard Bradley OH    D1 S L
Westfield HS, MA-MA 2012
4/3/12 Agawam MA    West D1 L
4/5/12 Monson MA    West D1 W
4/6/12 Northampton MA    West D1 W
4/10/12 Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
4/12/12 Belchertown MA    West D1 W
4/17/12 West Springfield, MA MA    West D1 W
4/23/12 Belchertown MA    West D1 W
4/27/12 Holyoke Catholic MA    West D1 W
5/3/12 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 W
5/4/12 St. Mary’s, Westfield MA    West  D W
5/8/12 West Springfield, MA MA    West D1 W
5/10/12 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 W
5/15/12 Northampton MA    West D1 W
5/16/12 Holyoke Catholic MA    West D1 W
5/18/12 Monson MA    West D1 W
5/22/12 St. Mary’s, Westfield MA    West  D W
5/25/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 W
5/29/12 Monson MA    West D1 W
Westfield, NJ-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/5/12 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N L
4/7/12 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/9/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
4/11/12 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
4/13/12 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
4/17/12 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
4/19/12 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
4/21/12 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N L
4/23/12 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
4/25/12 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/27/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
5/2/12 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N W
5/3/12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N W
5/8/12 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/10/12 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N W
5/15/12 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/17/12 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
Westford Academy-MA 2012
3/29/12 Groton-Dunstable MA    Cen D1 W
3/31/12 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 L
4/3/12 Chelmsford MA    No D1 W
4/5/12 Waltham MA    No D1 W
4/10/12 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
4/13/12 Milton, MA MA    So D2 W
4/14/12 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 W
4/17/12 Chelmsford MA    No D1 W
4/19/12 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 W
4/21/12 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 W
4/24/12 Newton South MA    So D1 W
4/26/12 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 W
4/28/12 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
5/1/12 Wayland MA    No D2 W
5/3/12 Waltham MA    No D1 W
5/8/12 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
5/10/12 Algonquin MA    Cen D1 L
5/15/12 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 W
5/17/12 Newton South MA    So D1 W
5/21/12 North Andover MA    No D1 W
5/28/12 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 W
6/4/12 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 W
6/6/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
Westhampton Beach-NY 2012
3/16/12 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
3/16/12 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 L
3/23/12 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
3/29/12 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
4/3/12 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 W
4/11/12 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
4/13/12 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 L
4/16/12 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 W
4/19/12 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 L
4/23/12 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
4/25/12 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/26/12 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
5/2/12 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
5/4/12 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
5/8/12 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY B  Sec 11 W
5/10/12 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
Westhill, CT-CT 2012
3/27/12 Greens Farms Academy NE L
4/7/12 Darien CT    Class M L
4/10/12 Trumbull CT    Class L L
4/13/12 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S L
4/16/12 Staples CT    Class L L
4/17/12 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
4/20/12 Lewis Mills CT    Class S L
4/23/12 Danbury CT    Class L L
4/24/12 Bethel, CT CT    Class M L
4/28/12 Norwalk CT    Class L L
5/1/12 Stamford CT    Class L L
5/4/12 New Canaan CT    Class M L
5/10/12 Wilton CT    Class M L
5/12/12 Ridgefield CT    Class L L
5/16/12 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L L
5/17/12 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M L
5/21/12 Lewis Mills CT    Class S W
Westhill, NY-NY 2012
3/29/12 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
4/2/12 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
4/4/12 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 W
4/12/12 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
4/16/12 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
4/18/12 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 W
4/20/12 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
4/23/12 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/26/12 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
4/28/12 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
4/30/12 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 W
5/3/12 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
5/7/12 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
5/8/12 Christian Brothers, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/14/12 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
5/16/12 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
Westlake, MD-MD 2012
3/23/12 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
3/24/12 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
3/27/12 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
3/30/12 La Plata MD    3A-2A
4/3/12 Patuxent MD    3A-2A
4/13/12 Great Mills MD    4A-3A L
4/16/12 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A L
4/18/12 North Point MD    4A-3A
4/20/12 McDonough MD    3A-2A L
4/25/12 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A L
4/27/12 Lackey MD    3A-2A W
5/1/12 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
5/4/12 Chopticon MD    3A-2A
5/9/12 McDonough MD    3A-2A W
Westlake, NY-NY 2012
4/4/12 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
4/5/12 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 L
4/17/12 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
4/18/12 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 W
4/20/12 Croton-Harmon NY C  Sec 1 W
4/25/12 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
4/27/12 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 L
5/1/12 Beacon NY B  Sec 1 L
5/2/12 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
5/4/12 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 L
5/5/12 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/7/12 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/9/12 Croton-Harmon NY C  Sec 1 W
5/11/12 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
5/12/12 Beacon NY B  Sec 1 W
5/14/12 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
5/17/12 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 L
Westlake, TX-TX 2012
2/1/12 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 L
2/7/12 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D1 L
2/13/12 McNeil TX    Cen D2 L
2/22/12 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
2/23/12 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
2/27/12 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 L
3/1/12 Georgetown, TX TX    Cen D2 W
3/7/12 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2 W
3/20/12 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D1 L
3/21/12 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/26/12 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/28/12 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 L
4/4/12 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/11/12 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D1 W
4/19/12 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D1 L
Westminster School,-GA 2012
2/27/12 Allatoona GA    AAAA-A W
3/1/12 Darlington GA    AAAA-A W
3/3/12 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W W
3/3/12 Baylor School TN    East W
3/14/12 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
3/17/12 Chattahoochee GA    AAAA-A W
3/21/12 Newnan GA    AAAAA W
3/23/12 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E W
3/24/12 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper W
3/24/12 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 W
4/4/12 Lovett GA    AAAA-A W
4/11/12 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
4/13/12 Pope GA    AAAA-A W
4/17/12 Kell, GA GA    AAAA-A W
4/21/12 Lassiter GA    AAAAA L
4/27/12 Riverwood GA    AAAA-A W
5/1/12 Lambert GA    AAAA-A W
5/3/12 Sprayberry GA    AAAA-A W
5/7/12 Lambert GA    AAAA-A W
5/11/12 Holy Innocents GA    AAAA-A W
5/15/12 Chattahoochee GA    AAAA-A W
5/19/12 McIntosh GA    AAAA-A W
Westminster School,-NE 2012
4/3/12 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE W
4/7/12 Greenwich Academy NE L
4/14/12 Pomfret School NE W
4/18/12 Williston Northampton NE L
4/21/12 Kent School NE W
4/25/12 Taft School NE L
4/28/12 Deerfield Academy, MA NE L
4/30/12 Ethel Walker School NE W
5/2/12 Suffield Academy NE W
5/4/12 Kingswood Oxford NE W
5/9/12 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
5/16/12 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
5/17/12 Miss Porter’s School NE W
5/19/12 Hotchkiss School NE L
5/23/12 Berkshire School NE L
Westminster, MD-MD 2012
3/21/12 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
3/22/12 South Carroll MD    2A-1A W
3/27/12 North Carroll MD    2A-1A W
3/29/12 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A L
4/5/12 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A L
4/7/12 Arundel MD    4A-3A W
4/11/12 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/17/12 Linganore MD    4A-3A W
4/19/12 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/24/12 Francis Scott Key MD    2A-1A W
4/26/12 Manchester Valley MD    2A-1A W
4/30/12 Urbana MD    4A-3A W
5/3/12 Century, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/11/12 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A W
5/14/12 Urbana MD    4A-3A W
5/16/12 Howard MD    4A-3A W
5/19/12 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A W
5/23/12 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
Westminster, MO-MO 2012
4/2/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/4/12 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
4/9/12 Eureka MO    PSLA L
4/10/12 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA L
4/11/12 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
4/14/12 Blue Valley KS    MGLA L
4/16/12 Webster Groves MO    PSLA L
4/18/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
4/20/12 Kirkwood MO    PSLA L
4/23/12 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
4/24/12 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
4/25/12 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/30/12 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
5/1/12 Clayton MO    PSLA W
5/2/12 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro L
5/4/12 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro L
5/7/12 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA L
5/10/12 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
Weston, CT-CT 2012
4/4/12 Masuk CT    Class M W
4/5/12 Fairfield Warde CT    Class M W
4/10/12 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S W
4/13/12 Pomperaug CT    Class M W
4/16/12 Stamford CT    Class L L
4/17/12 Bunnell CT    Class M W
4/19/12 Bethel, CT CT    Class M W
4/23/12 Trumbull CT    Class L W
4/25/12 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
4/28/12 Brien McMahon CT    Class L W
5/1/12 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
5/5/12 North Branford CT    Class S W
5/8/12 Newtown CT    Class L L
5/10/12 New Milford CT    Class L L
5/15/12 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S W
5/17/12 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
5/31/12 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S W
6/6/12 Granby Memorial, CT CT    Class S L
Weston, MA-MA 2012
4/5/12 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 L
4/7/12 Algonquin MA    Cen D1 L
4/10/12 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 W
4/12/12 Wayland MA    No D2 L
4/18/12 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
4/21/12 Algonquin MA    Cen D1 L
4/25/12 Medway MA    So D2 W
4/26/12 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
4/30/12 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 W
5/3/12 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 L
5/5/12 Cohasset MA    So D2 T
5/8/12 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 W
5/10/12 Wayland MA    No D2 W
5/14/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 L
5/21/12 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
Westover School-NE 2012
3/31/12 Canterbury School, CT NE L
4/6/12 Cheshire Academy NE W
4/14/12 Gunnery NE L
4/18/12 Hopkins School, CT NE L
4/21/12 Miss Hall’s School NE L
4/25/12 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
4/27/12 Master’s School, CT NE W
4/30/12 Greens Farms Academy NE L
5/2/12 Ethel Walker School NE L
5/4/12 Chase Collegiate NE
5/5/12 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE
5/9/12 Kingswood Oxford NE
5/12/12 Williams School RI    Indep W
5/16/12 Miss Porter’s School NE
5/19/12 Millbrook School, NY NE L
Westridge School-CA 2012
3/3/12 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City T
3/15/12 Oak Park, CA CA    Indep L
3/16/12 La Canada CA    Prep W
3/20/12 Chadwick School CA    Prep L
3/21/12 Agoura CA    Indep L
4/10/12 La Canada CA    Prep W
4/17/12 Glendale CA    Prep W
4/19/12 Palisades Charter CA    LA City L
4/20/12 Glendale CA    Prep L
Westside-TX 2012
2/14/12 Klein TX    So D2 L
2/27/12 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 L
3/21/12 Lamar TX    So D2 L
3/26/12 Village School TX    So D2 W
3/26/12 Katy TX    So D2 L
4/1/12 Kingwood TX    So D2 L
4/10/12 Clear Lake TX    So D2 L
4/17/12 Houston Christian TX    So D2 L
Westtown School-PA 2012
3/23/12 Perkiomen School PA    TCL W
3/27/12 Oxford Area PA    Indep W
3/30/12 Wilmington Friends DE    DISC L
3/31/12 Baldwin School PA    IAC L
4/3/12 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    DISC L
4/14/12 Sanford School, DE DE    DISC L
4/17/12 Abington Friends PA    Friend W
4/20/12 George School PA    Friend W
4/24/12 Moorestown Friends PA    Friend L
4/25/12 Tatnall School DE    DISC L
4/27/12 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
5/1/12 Germantown Friends PA    Friend L
5/4/12 Shipley School PA    Friend L
5/8/12 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend L
Westview, CA-CA 2012
3/7/12 Scripps Ranch CA    City L
3/15/12 Coronado CA    City L
3/20/12 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Palomar W
3/22/12 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
3/23/12 Ramona CA    Palomar W
3/27/12 Valley Center CA    Palomar W
3/30/12 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
4/3/12 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar W
4/6/12 Poway CA    Palomar L
4/10/12 Del Norte CA    Palomar W
4/17/12 Ramona CA    Palomar W
4/20/12 Valley Center CA    Palomar W
4/24/12 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
4/26/12 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar W
5/1/12 Poway CA    Palomar L
5/2/12 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Palomar W
5/4/12 Del Norte CA    Palomar W
5/12/12 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado L
Westview, OR-OR 2012
3/14/12 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
3/16/12 Liberty, OR OR    NW L
4/3/12 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/10/12 Southridge OR    Metro L
4/12/12 Tigard OR    Metro W
4/17/12 Beaverton OR    Metro L
4/24/12 Sunset OR    Metro W
4/25/12 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro L
4/27/12 Southridge OR    Metro L
5/1/12 Tigard OR    Metro W
5/4/12 Beaverton OR    Metro L
5/8/12 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro L
5/10/12 Sunset OR    Metro L
Westwood, MA-MA 2012
4/2/12 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
4/3/12 Bellingham MA    So D2 W
4/5/12 Medfield MA    So D2 W
4/9/12 King Philip MA    So D1 W
4/10/12 Holliston MA    So D2 W
4/12/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 W
4/20/12 Framingham MA    No D1 W
4/23/12 Duxbury MA    So D2 W
4/24/12 Medway MA    So D2 W
4/26/12 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 W
4/30/12 Winchester MA    No D2 W
5/1/12 Ashland MA    So D2 W
5/8/12 Medfield MA    So D2 W
5/10/12 Needham MA    So D1 L
5/11/12 Holliston MA    So D2 W
5/14/12 Londonderry NH    D1 W
5/15/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 W
5/17/12 Norwell MA    So D2 W
5/21/12 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 W
5/22/12 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 W
5/29/12 Norwood MA    So D1 W
5/31/12 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 W
6/5/12 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 W
6/8/12 Needham MA    So D1 W
6/11/12 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 W
6/15/12 Algonquin MA    Cen D1 W
Westwood, TX-TX 2012
2/1/12 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 W
2/9/12 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D1 L
2/16/12 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 L
2/21/12 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2 W
2/25/12 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/1/12 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D1 W
3/20/12 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/26/12 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/29/12 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D1 L
3/31/12 McNeil TX    Cen D2 W
4/3/12 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/5/12 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 L
4/13/12 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/14/12 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
Weymouth-MA 2012
4/3/12 Marshfield MA    So D1 L
4/9/12 Natick MA    So D1 L
4/11/12 Framingham MA    No D1 L
4/13/12 Braintree MA    So D1 L
4/19/12 Norwood MA    So D1 L
4/20/12 Natick MA    So D1 L
4/23/12 Fontbonne Academy MA    So D2 W
4/25/12 Dedham MA    So D2 W
4/28/12 Newton North MA    So D1 L
4/30/12 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
5/2/12 Brookline MA    So D1 W
5/4/12 Milton, MA MA    So D2 W
5/7/12 Norwood MA    So D1 L
5/9/12 Needham MA    So D1 L
5/11/12 Cohasset MA    So D2 L
5/14/12 Walpole MA    So D1 L
5/16/12 Milton, MA MA    So D2 W
5/21/12 Braintree MA    So D1 L
Wharton Club-FL 2012
2/21/12 Newsome Club FL    GC So L
2/25/12 Springstead Club FL    GC No W
3/3/12 Ocala Club FL    GC No W
3/7/12 Steinbrenner Club FL    GC No W
3/23/12 East Lake Club FL    GC No W
3/24/12 Robinson Club FL    GC So W
3/27/12 Wesley Chapel HS Club FL    GC No L
4/1/12 Alonso Club FL    GC So W
4/3/12 Newsome Club FL    GC So L
4/13/12 Wesley Chapel HS Club FL    GC No W
4/21/12 Palm Harbor Univ Club FL    GC No W
4/25/12 Steinbrenner Club FL    GC No L