HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2012
Shaker-NY 2012 | |||
3/29/12 | Shenendehowa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/3/12 | Ballston Spa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/5/12 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/10/12 | Saratoga Springs, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/12/12 | Averill Park | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/19/12 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/24/12 | Columbia, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/26/12 | Shenendehowa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/28/12 | Niskayuna | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/1/12 | Colonie | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/3/12 | Bethlehem | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/7/12 | Ballston Spa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/9/12 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/11/12 | Niskayuna | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/22/12 | Columbia, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/24/12 | Niskayuna | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/30/12 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | W |
6/2/12 | North Rockland | NY A Sec 1 | W |
6/8/12 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | L |
Shaker Heights-OH 2012 | |||
4/3/12 | Mentor | OH D1 N | W |
4/5/12 | Stow-Munroe Falls | OH D1 N | W |
4/10/12 | Laurel School | OH D2 N | W |
4/14/12 | Green | OH D1 N | W |
4/19/12 | Kent Roosevelt | OH D1 N | L |
4/21/12 | Pickerington North | OH D1 S | L |
4/23/12 | Magnificat | OH D1 N | W |
4/26/12 | Jackson, Massillon | OH D1 N | L |
4/28/12 | Perrysburg | OH D1 N | W |
5/1/12 | Hudson, OH | OH D1 N | L |
5/3/12 | Hathaway Brown | OH D2 N | L |
5/5/12 | St. Ursula, Toledo | OH D2 N | W |
5/9/12 | Cleveland Heights | OH D1 N | L |
5/11/12 | Hawken School | OH D2 N | L |
5/21/12 | Medina, OH | OH D1 N | L |
Shakopee-MN 2012 | |||
4/15/12 | St Michael-Albertville | MN NSLA | W |
4/20/12 | St. Paul Acad-Summit | MN NSLA | W |
4/28/12 | Grand Rapids, MN | MN NSLA | W |
4/29/12 | Duluth, MN | MN NSLA | W |
4/29/12 | Delano | MN NSLA | W |
5/2/12 | Monticello, MN | MN NSLA | W |
5/11/12 | Mankato | MN NSLA | W |
5/13/12 | Delano | MN NSLA | W |
Shaler Area-PA 2012 | |||
3/27/12 | Seton-La Salle | PA WP D1-1 | W |
3/28/12 | Hempfield, Greensburg | PA WP D2-2 | W |
3/30/12 | McDowell | PA WP D2-2 | |
4/2/12 | Hampton Township | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/9/12 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/11/12 | Blackhawk | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/16/12 | Knoch | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/18/12 | North Hills | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/20/12 | Hempfield, Greensburg | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/23/12 | McDowell | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/25/12 | Hampton Township | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/28/12 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/30/12 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/2/12 | Blackhawk | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/4/12 | Vincentian Academy | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/7/12 | Knoch | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/9/12 | North Hills | PA WP D2-2 | L |
5/10/12 | Vincentian Academy | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/22/12 | North Hills | PA WP D2-2 | L |
Sharon, MA-MA 2012 | |||
4/2/12 | Ursuline Academy, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/4/12 | Foxborough | MA So D2 | L |
4/11/12 | Oliver Ames | MA So D1 | L |
4/12/12 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/18/12 | North Attleboro | MA So D1 | L |
4/23/12 | Dedham | MA So D2 | T |
4/25/12 | King Philip | MA So D1 | L |
4/27/12 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/30/12 | Coyle-Cassidy | MA So D2 | W |
5/2/12 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | L |
5/4/12 | Foxborough | MA So D2 | L |
5/7/12 | Fontbonne Academy | MA So D2 | W |
5/14/12 | Oliver Ames | MA So D1 | L |
5/16/12 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/18/12 | Dedham | MA So D2 | L |
5/21/12 | North Attleboro | MA So D1 | W |
5/23/12 | Ursuline Academy, MA | MA So D2 | L |
Shattuck-St. Mary’s-MN 2012 | |||
4/12/12 | Burnsville | MN MSHSL | L |
4/17/12 | Mound-Westonka | MN MSHSL | W |
4/18/12 | Mahtomedi | MN MSHSL | L |
5/1/12 | Blake School, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
5/5/12 | Hill-Murray School | MN MSHSL | |
5/15/12 | Marshall-Lourdes | MN MSHSL | L |
5/17/12 | Rochester Century, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
Shawnee-NJ 2012 | |||
4/3/12 | Eastern, NJ | NJ Grp 4S | W |
4/4/12 | Cherry Hill West | NJ Grp 3S | W |
4/10/12 | Pennsauken | NJ Grp 3S | W |
4/12/12 | Cherokee | NJ Grp 4S | W |
4/16/12 | Winslow | NJ Grp 3S | W |
4/18/12 | Peddie School | NJ Prep | W |
4/21/12 | Moorestown | NJ Grp 3S | L |
4/23/12 | Clearview Regional | NJ Grp 4S | W |
4/25/12 | Cherry Hill West | NJ Grp 3S | W |
4/27/12 | Seneca, NJ | NJ Grp 3S | W |
4/30/12 | Pennsauken | NJ Grp 3S | W |
5/2/12 | Winslow | NJ Grp 3S | W |
5/4/12 | Ridgewood | NJ Grp 4N | L |
5/8/12 | Clearview Regional | NJ Grp 4S | W |
5/10/12 | Washington Township | NJ Grp 4S | W |
5/15/12 | Neptune | NJ Grp 2S | W |
5/16/12 | Cherry Hill East | NJ Grp 4S | W |
5/18/12 | Ocean City | NJ Grp 3S | W |
5/22/12 | Colts Neck | NJ Grp 3S | W |
5/24/12 | Moorestown | NJ Grp 3S | L |
Shawnee Mission East-KS 2012 | |||
3/24/12 | Lees Summit | MO MGLA | W |
3/27/12 | Lees Summit West | MO MGLA | W |
4/3/12 | Lees Summit West | MO MGLA | W |
4/17/12 | Notre Dame de Sion | MO MGLA | L |
4/21/12 | Lees Summit North | MO MGLA | L |
4/27/12 | St. Teresas Academy | MO MGLA | L |
4/28/12 | Blue Valley | KS MGLA | L |
Shawsheen Valley Tec-MA 2012 | |||
4/5/12 | Lowell, MA | MA No D1 | W |
4/9/12 | Watertown, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/11/12 | Georgetown, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/14/12 | Haverhill | MA No D1 | W |
4/16/12 | Arlington Catholic, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/26/12 | North Shore-Essex Tech | MA No D2 | W |
4/30/12 | Methuen | MA No D1 | W |
5/4/12 | Lowell, MA | MA No D1 | T |
5/7/12 | North Shore-Essex Tech | MA No D2 | W |
5/16/12 | Haverhill | MA No D1 | W |
5/17/12 | Georgetown, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/19/12 | Methuen | MA No D1 | W |
5/21/12 | Arlington Catholic, MA | MA No D2 | T |
Sheldon-OR 2012 | |||
3/13/12 | Sisters | OR South | W |
3/16/12 | Crescent Valley | OR South | W |
4/3/12 | South Salem | OR South | W |
4/5/12 | Marist, OR | OR South | W |
4/12/12 | South Eugene | OR South | W |
4/18/12 | Roseburg | OR South | W |
4/20/12 | West Salem | OR South | W |
4/21/12 | Bend United | OR South | W |
4/28/12 | Roseburg | OR South | W |
4/30/12 | Corvallis | OR South | W |
5/2/12 | South Salem | OR South | W |
5/4/12 | Marist, OR | OR South | L |
5/8/12 | West Salem | OR South | W |
5/9/12 | Corvallis | OR South | W |
5/16/12 | Lincoln, OR | OR PL | L |
Shelton-CT 2012 | |||
4/5/12 | North Branford | CT Class S | L |
4/6/12 | West Haven | CT Class L | L |
4/10/12 | North Haven | CT Class M | W |
4/16/12 | Trumbull | CT Class L | L |
4/19/12 | Watertown, CT | CT Class M | W |
4/21/12 | Masuk | CT Class M | W |
4/23/12 | Amity | CT Class L | L |
4/25/12 | Mercy, CT | CT Class M | W |
4/27/12 | Lewis Mills | CT Class S | W |
4/28/12 | Brookfield, CT | CT Class M | L |
5/3/12 | North Haven | CT Class M | W |
5/7/12 | West Haven | CT Class L | L |
5/11/12 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Class S | L |
5/15/12 | Guilford, CT | CT Class M | L |
5/16/12 | Watertown, CT | CT Class M | W |
5/18/12 | Lewis Mills | CT Class S | W |
5/21/12 | Cheshire HS | CT Class L | L |
Shenendehowa-NY 2012 | |||
3/29/12 | Shaker | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/3/12 | Niskayuna | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/5/12 | Saratoga Springs, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/10/12 | Ballston Spa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/12/12 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/16/12 | Colonie | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/19/12 | Bethlehem | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/21/12 | Kingston | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/26/12 | Shaker | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/28/12 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/30/12 | Albany Academy SG | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/1/12 | Columbia, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/3/12 | Averill Park | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/7/12 | Niskayuna | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/9/12 | Saratoga Springs, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/15/12 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/24/12 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | L |
Sherwood, MD-MD 2012 | |||
3/22/12 | Wootton | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/24/12 | Whitman, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/26/12 | Southern, Anne Arundel | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/28/12 | Poolesville | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/12/12 | Kennedy, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/18/12 | Springbrook | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/20/12 | Montgomery Blair | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/26/12 | Blake, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/27/12 | Paint Branch | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/30/12 | Magruder | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/2/12 | Walter Johnson | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/11/12 | Whitman, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/14/12 | Montgomery Blair | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/16/12 | Winston Churchill | MD 4A-3A | L |
Sherwood, OR-OR 2012 | |||
3/13/12 | Oregon City | OR TRL | L |
3/23/12 | Tualatin | OR NW | W |
4/3/12 | Glencoe | OR NW | W |
4/6/12 | Liberty, OR | OR NW | L |
4/11/12 | Tualatin | OR NW | W |
4/17/12 | Glencoe | OR NW | W |
4/24/12 | Century, OR | OR NW | W |
4/26/12 | Wilsonville | OR NW | L |
4/30/12 | Wilsonville | OR NW | W |
5/2/12 | Newberg | OR NW | W |
5/4/12 | Liberty, OR | OR NW | L |
5/8/12 | Newberg | OR NW | W |
5/10/12 | Century, OR | OR NW | W |
5/14/12 | Sunset | OR Metro | W |
5/16/12 | West Linn | OR TRL | L |
Shipley School-PA 2012 | |||
3/16/12 | Wyoming Seminary, PA | PA Indep | W |
3/22/12 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | W |
3/24/12 | Buchholz | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/27/12 | Poly Prep CDS | NY Ivy | W |
4/3/12 | Lower Merion | PA Centrl | W |
4/5/12 | Lawrenceville School | NJ Prep | L |
4/11/12 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | W |
4/13/12 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
4/17/12 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | W |
4/20/12 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | L |
4/23/12 | Barrack HA | PA TCL | W |
4/24/12 | George School | PA Friend | W |
4/27/12 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | L |
4/28/12 | Penncrest | PA Centrl | L |
5/1/12 | Moorestown Friends | PA Friend | W |
5/2/12 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | L |
5/4/12 | Westtown School | PA Friend | W |
5/5/12 | Downingtown West | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/8/12 | Abington Friends | PA Friend | W |
5/11/12 | Hill School | PA Indep | W |
5/15/12 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | L |
5/21/12 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | L |
Shore Regional-NJ 2012 | |||
3/31/12 | Red Bank Catholic | NJ Grp 2S | L |
4/3/12 | St. Rose | NJ Grp 1S | W |
4/5/12 | Rumson-Fair Haven | NJ Grp 2N | W |
4/10/12 | Holmdel | NJ Grp 2N | W |
4/12/12 | St. John Vianney | NJ Grp 2N | W |
4/14/12 | Red Bank Regional | NJ Grp 2S | W |
4/16/12 | Freehold Township | NJ Grp 4S | W |
4/18/12 | Manasquan | NJ Grp 2S | W |
4/19/12 | St. Rose | NJ Grp 1S | W |
4/24/12 | Rumson-Fair Haven | NJ Grp 2N | L |
4/26/12 | Holmdel | NJ Grp 2N | W |
4/28/12 | Summit, NJ | NJ Grp 2N | L |
5/1/12 | St. John Vianney | NJ Grp 2N | W |
5/3/12 | Red Bank Regional | NJ Grp 2S | W |
5/4/12 | Manalapan | NJ Grp 4S | W |
5/7/12 | Colts Neck | NJ Grp 3S | W |
5/9/12 | Red Bank Catholic | NJ Grp 2S | L |
5/12/12 | Moorestown | NJ Grp 3S | L |
5/16/12 | Camden Catholic | NJ Grp 1S | W |
5/18/12 | Bernards | NJ Grp 1S | W |
5/22/12 | Oak Knoll School | NJ Grp 1S | L |
Shoreham-Wading Rive-NY 2012 | |||
3/23/12 | Comsewogue | NY B Sec 11 | W |
3/27/12 | Rocky Point | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/3/12 | Miller Place | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/11/12 | Bayport-Blue Point | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/13/12 | Eastport-South Manor | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/17/12 | Mt. Sinai | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/19/12 | Hauppauge | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/23/12 | East Hampton | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/25/12 | Sayville | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/28/12 | Babylon | NY C Sec 11 | W |
5/2/12 | Westhampton Beach | NY C Sec 11 | W |
5/4/12 | Elwood-John Glenn | NY C Sec 11 | W |
5/5/12 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/8/12 | Huntington | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/10/12 | Harborfields | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/14/12 | Sacred Heart Acad, LI | NY C CHSAA | W |
5/31/12 | Mt. Sinai | NY C Sec 11 | W |
6/3/12 | North Shore, NY | NY C Sec 8 | W |
6/8/12 | Christian Brothers, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
6/9/12 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | W |
Shrewsbury-MA 2012 | |||
4/3/12 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/5/12 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/7/12 | Tantasqua | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/10/12 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/12/12 | Groton-Dunstable | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/19/12 | Grafton Memorial, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/21/12 | Nipmuc | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/24/12 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/26/12 | St. Peter-Marian | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/27/12 | Chelmsford | MA No D1 | L |
5/1/12 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/3/12 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/8/12 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/10/12 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/15/12 | Groton-Dunstable | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/17/12 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/21/12 | Chelmsford | MA No D1 | L |
5/23/12 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/30/12 | St. Bernard’s, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/2/12 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/7/12 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | L |
Sidwell Friends-DC 2012 | |||
3/8/12 | Holy Child, MD | DC ISL AA | L |
3/15/12 | Flint Hill School | DC ISL AA | W |
3/22/12 | Hutchison School | TN West 1 | L |
4/3/12 | Potomac School | DC ISL AA | L |
4/5/12 | Madeira School | DC ISL A | W |
4/10/12 | Maret School | DC ISL A | W |
4/12/12 | Holton-Arms School | DC ISL A | L |
4/17/12 | Georgetown Day School | DC ISL A | W |
4/20/12 | Stone Ridge CDS | DC ISL AA | W |
4/24/12 | National Cathedral, DC | DC ISL A | L |
4/26/12 | Georgetown Visitation | DC ISL AA | L |
4/28/12 | St. James School | DC Indep | L |
5/10/12 | Bullis School | DC ISL AA | L |
5/12/12 | St. Andrew’s ES, MD | DC ISL A | W |
5/13/12 | National Cathedral, DC | DC ISL A | L |
Silver Lake-MA 2012 | |||
4/2/12 | Hingham | MA So D1 | L |
4/4/12 | Plymouth North, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/5/12 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | T |
4/9/12 | Hull | MA So D2 | L |
4/10/12 | Quincy | MA So D1 | L |
4/13/12 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/18/12 | Plymouth South, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/20/12 | Plymouth North, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/23/12 | Oliver Ames | MA So D1 | L |
4/24/12 | Scituate, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/27/12 | Mashpee | MA So D2 | W |
5/1/12 | Hull | MA So D2 | L |
5/3/12 | Hull | MA So D2 | L |
5/4/12 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | L |
5/7/12 | Oliver Ames | MA So D1 | L |
5/11/12 | Whitman-Hanson Reg | MA So D1 | L |
5/17/12 | Hanover, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/21/12 | Plymouth South, MA | MA So D1 | L |
Simon Gratz-PA 2012 | |||
3/24/12 | Northeast, PA | PA PPL | L |
3/26/12 | Girls HS | PA PPL | L |
3/30/12 | Delaware Valley Chtr | PA PPL | L |
4/11/12 | Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker | PA PPL | L |
4/14/12 | South Philadelphia | PA PPL | W |
4/16/12 | George Washington, PA | PA PPL | L |
4/25/12 | Northeast, PA | PA PPL | W |
4/27/12 | Girls HS | PA PPL | L |
5/5/12 | Delaware Valley Chtr | PA PPL | L |
5/9/12 | Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker | PA PPL | L |
5/12/12 | South Philadelphia | PA PPL | W |
5/14/12 | George Washington, PA | PA PPL | L |
Simsbury-CT 2012 | |||
4/7/12 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
4/12/12 | East Catholic | CT Class S | W |
4/13/12 | Daniel Hand | CT Class M | W |
4/17/12 | Cheshire HS | CT Class L | W |
4/19/12 | East Lyme | CT Class M | W |
4/28/12 | Farmington, CT | CT Class M | W |
5/2/12 | Glastonbury | CT Class L | L |
5/4/12 | Northwest Catholic | CT Class S | W |
5/8/12 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Class L | L |
5/10/12 | South Windsor | CT Class L | W |
5/15/12 | Conard | CT Class L | W |
5/17/12 | Suffield HS | CT Class S | W |
5/19/12 | Guilford, CT | CT Class M | W |
5/21/12 | Southington | CT Class L | W |
5/23/12 | Avon | CT Class M | W |
5/31/12 | Fairfield Ludlowe | CT Class L | W |
6/4/12 | Greenwich HS, CT | CT Class L | L |
Sir Francis Drake-CA 2012 | |||
2/24/12 | Bella Vista | CA SJS | L |
3/2/12 | Christian Brothers, CA | CA SJS | W |
3/7/12 | Mercy, Burlingame | CA WBAL-S | L |
3/9/12 | Cardinal Newman, CA | CA Indep | L |
3/13/12 | Redwood | CA DI | L |
3/15/12 | Christian Brothers, CA | CA SJS | L |
3/22/12 | Justin-Siena | CA Indep | L |
3/24/12 | Dougherty Valley | CA DI | L |
3/27/12 | University HS, SF | CA DII | L |
3/29/12 | San Marin | CA DII | W |
4/3/12 | Marin Catholic, CA | CA DII | L |
4/5/12 | Ygnacio Valley | CA Indep | W |
4/17/12 | Cardinal Newman, CA | CA Indep | L |
4/19/12 | Lick-Wilmerding | CA DII | W |
4/26/12 | Sonoma Academy | CA DII | L |
4/30/12 | Novato | CA DII | L |
5/1/12 | Tamalpais | CA DII | W |
Sisters-OR 2012 | |||
3/13/12 | Sheldon | OR South | L |
3/17/12 | Marist, OR | OR South | L |
3/17/12 | Corvallis | OR South | L |
4/4/12 | South Eugene | OR South | L |
4/7/12 | Roseburg | OR South | L |
4/10/12 | South Salem | OR South | L |
4/14/12 | Roseburg | OR South | L |
4/20/12 | Marist, OR | OR South | L |
4/21/12 | West Salem | OR South | L |
4/21/12 | South Salem | OR South | L |
4/22/12 | Bend United | OR South | L |
4/28/12 | South Eugene | OR South | W |
4/28/12 | Bend United | OR South | L |
5/3/12 | Crescent Valley | OR South | W |
Skaneateles-NY 2012 | |||
3/28/12 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | W |
4/2/12 | Westhill, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/5/12 | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/7/12 | Christian Brothers, NY | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/10/12 | Homer | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/12/12 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/19/12 | Tully | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/23/12 | Onondaga | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/26/12 | Bishop Ludden | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/28/12 | LaFayette, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/1/12 | Jordan-Elbridge | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/4/12 | Homer | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/7/12 | Cazenovia | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/10/12 | Marcellus | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/14/12 | Westhill, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/16/12 | Christian Brothers, NY | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/22/12 | Mexico | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/24/12 | Immaculate Heart Cntrl | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/29/12 | Christian Brothers, NY | NY C Sec 3 | L |
Sky View-UT 2012 | |||
3/9/12 | Bingham | UT DI S | L |
3/14/12 | Woods Cross | UT DII N | L |
3/19/12 | West Jordan | UT DII S | L |
3/21/12 | West, UT | UT DII N | W |
3/28/12 | Davis, UT | UT DII N | L |
3/30/12 | Pleasant Grove, UT | UT DII S | W |
4/10/12 | Viewmont | UT DII N | L |
4/17/12 | Cache Valley | UT DI N | L |
4/25/12 | Weber | UT DII N | L |
4/27/12 | Timpanogos | UT DII S | L |
Skyline, MI-MI 2012 | |||
3/26/12 | Livonia Ladywood, MI | MI DII | W |
3/28/12 | Ann Arbor Huron | MI DI | L |
4/9/12 | Holt | MI DI | W |
4/12/12 | East Lansing | MI DII | L |
4/17/12 | Saline | MI DII | W |
4/18/12 | Bedford, MI | MI DII | W |
4/23/12 | Ann Arbor Pioneer | MI DI | L |
4/24/12 | Plymouth, MI | MI DI | L |
4/27/12 | Mercy, MI | MI DII | W |
4/29/12 | Waverly-LC-GL United | MI DI | W |
4/29/12 | Swartz Creek | MI DII | W |
4/29/12 | DeWitt | MI DII | W |
4/30/12 | Canton, MI | MI DI | W |
5/4/12 | Williamston-Haslett | MI DII | L |
5/7/12 | Bedford, MI | MI DII | W |
5/9/12 | Notre Dame Acad, OH | OH D1 N | W |
5/14/12 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
5/16/12 | Gabriel Richard | MI DII | W |
5/21/12 | Salem, MI | MI DI | W |
5/22/12 | Mercy, MI | MI DII | L |
Skyline, UT-UT 2012 | |||
3/7/12 | Juan Diego CS | UT DI S | W |
3/12/12 | Alta | UT DI S | L |
3/19/12 | Bingham | UT DI S | L |
3/23/12 | Riverton | UT DI S | L |
3/26/12 | Copper Hills | UT DI S | W |
3/29/12 | Cache Valley | UT DI N | W |
4/11/12 | Jordan, UT | UT DI S | L |
4/17/12 | Olympus | UT DI N | W |
4/20/12 | Murray | UT DI N | W |
4/24/12 | Park City | UT DI N | L |
4/26/12 | Judge Memorial CS | UT DI N | W |
5/4/12 | Brighton, UT | UT DI N | L |
5/11/12 | Jordan, UT | UT DI S | L |
Skyview-ID 2012 | |||
3/14/12 | Borah | ID TrsrVal | L |
3/20/12 | Rocky Mountain, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
3/22/12 | Centennial, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/4/12 | Timberline | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/5/12 | Borah | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/9/12 | Boise | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/11/12 | Eagle, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/12/12 | Bishop Kelly, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/16/12 | Timberline | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/19/12 | Eagle, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/24/12 | Boise | ID TrsrVal | L |
5/3/12 | Rocky Mountain, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
5/8/12 | Centennial, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
5/10/12 | Bishop Kelly, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
5/14/12 | Eagle, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
Sleepy Hollow-NY 2012 | |||
3/31/12 | Mamaroneck | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/2/12 | Eastchester | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/17/12 | New Rochelle | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/19/12 | Bronxville | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/21/12 | Pelham Memorial, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/24/12 | Ardsley | NY C Sec 1 | T |
4/26/12 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/27/12 | Hastings, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/30/12 | Valhalla | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/1/12 | Ursuline School, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/3/12 | Dobbs Ferry | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/5/12 | Ardsley | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/8/12 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/10/12 | Hastings, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/11/12 | Pelham Memorial, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/15/12 | Dobbs Ferry | NY C Sec 1 | L |
Smithsburg-MD 2012 | |||
3/22/12 | Boonsboro | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/27/12 | Catoctin | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/31/12 | St. James School | DC Indep | L |
4/5/12 | South Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/10/12 | Brunswick, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/17/12 | Frederick | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/19/12 | North Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/24/12 | Boonsboro | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/26/12 | South Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/30/12 | North Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/1/12 | Tuscarora, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/4/12 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/9/12 | Oakdale | MD 2A-1A | L |
Smithtown East-NY 2012 | |||
3/23/12 | Half Hollow Hills | NY A Sec 11 | L |
3/28/12 | West Islip | NY A Sec 11 | L |
3/30/12 | Longwood | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/4/12 | William Floyd | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/10/12 | North Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/12/12 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/16/12 | Commack | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/18/12 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/20/12 | Connetquot | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/27/12 | Middle Country | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/1/12 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/3/12 | Riverhead | NY A Sec 11 | |
5/7/12 | Smithtown West | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/8/12 | East Islip | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/11/12 | Copiague | NY B Sec 11 | W |
Smithtown West-NY 2012 | |||
3/23/12 | Patchogue-Medford | NY A Sec 11 | W |
3/30/12 | Walt Whitman, NY | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/2/12 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/4/12 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/10/12 | Brentwood, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/14/12 | Kings Park | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/16/12 | Sachem East | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/18/12 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/20/12 | Lindenhurst | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/24/12 | Copiague | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/27/12 | Sachem North | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/1/12 | William Floyd | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/3/12 | Longwood | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/7/12 | Smithtown East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/9/12 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/11/12 | Riverhead | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/18/12 | Sachem East | NY A Sec 11 | L |
Smoky Hill-CO 2012 | |||
3/9/12 | Cheyenne Mountain | CO Southn | L |
3/13/12 | Kent Denver | CO Metro | L |
3/14/12 | Cherokee Trail | CO Centen | L |
3/16/12 | Grandview | CO Centen | L |
3/21/12 | Regis Jesuit | CO Contin | L |
3/23/12 | St. Mary’s Acad, CO | CO Metro | L |
4/6/12 | Cherry Creek V1 | CO Centen | L |
4/7/12 | Chaparral, CO | CO Contin | L |
4/11/12 | Overland | CO Centen | W |
4/12/12 | Eaglecrest | CO Centen | W |
4/13/12 | Arapahoe | CO Centen | L |
4/18/12 | Mullen | CO Centen | L |
4/24/12 | Thompson Valley | CO Metro | L |
5/1/12 | Denver East | CO Metro | L |
5/3/12 | Colorado Academy | CO Metro | L |
Snohomish-WA 2012 | |||
3/14/12 | Holy Names Acad, WA | WA Alki | W |
3/17/12 | Wenatchee | WA No S | W |
3/21/12 | Seattle Prep School | WA Alki | W |
3/28/12 | Bellevue East | WA Snoq | W |
3/30/12 | Issaquah | WA Snoq | W |
4/10/12 | Mercer Island | WA Alki | L |
4/13/12 | Bainbridge Island | WA Pen | L |
4/17/12 | Mukilteo | WA No S | W |
4/23/12 | Nathan Hale | WA No S | W |
4/27/12 | Lake Sammamish | WA Snoq | L |
5/1/12 | Lakeside School | WA No S | L |
5/3/12 | Roosevelt, WA | WA No S | W |
5/7/12 | Lake Tapps | WA Nisq | W |
5/10/12 | Lake Sammamish | WA Snoq | L |
Socastee-SC 2012 | |||
2/25/12 | Hilton Head | SC Lower | W |
3/1/12 | Bishop England | SC Lower | L |
3/8/12 | Wando | SC Lower | L |
3/10/12 | Laney | NC C1 | L |
3/14/12 | Wando | SC Lower | L |
3/22/12 | West Ashley | SC Lower | W |
3/26/12 | West Ashley | SC Lower | W |
3/28/12 | Bishop England | SC Lower | L |
3/31/12 | Bluffton | SC Lower | W |
4/3/12 | Wando | SC Lower | L |
Solebury School-PA 2012 | |||
4/3/12 | Pennington School, NJ | NJ Prep | L |
4/10/12 | Abington Friends | PA Friend | L |
4/19/12 | Barrack HA | PA TCL | L |
4/30/12 | New Hope-Solebury | PA BAL | W |
5/4/12 | Perkiomen School | PA TCL | L |
5/11/12 | George School | PA Friend | L |
5/16/12 | Stuart CDS | NJ Prep | L |
Somers, CT-CT 2012 | |||
4/4/12 | Canton, CT | CT Class S | W |
4/7/12 | RHAM | CT Class M | W |
4/10/12 | Newington | CT Class L | L |
4/11/12 | Granby Memorial, CT | CT Class S | L |
4/13/12 | Avon | CT Class M | L |
4/17/12 | Ellington | CT Class S | L |
4/20/12 | Suffield HS | CT Class S | W |
4/23/12 | RHAM | CT Class M | W |
4/26/12 | Canton, CT | CT Class S | W |
5/1/12 | Avon | CT Class M | L |
5/4/12 | Ellington | CT Class S | L |
5/8/12 | Suffield HS | CT Class S | L |
5/10/12 | Fairfield Warde | CT Class M | L |
5/17/12 | Granby Memorial, CT | CT Class S | L |
5/19/12 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Class S | L |
5/21/12 | Ledyard | CT Class M | W |
Somers, NY-NY 2012 | |||
3/28/12 | Kennedy Catholic, NY | NY C Sec 1 | W |
3/30/12 | John Jay-Cross River | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/2/12 | Hendrick Hudson | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/4/12 | Lakeland-Panas | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/12/12 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/18/12 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/20/12 | Beacon | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/25/12 | Carmel, NY | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/27/12 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/28/12 | North Salem | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/2/12 | Hendrick Hudson | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/3/12 | Beacon | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/8/12 | Horace Greeley | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/9/12 | Kennedy Catholic, NY | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/11/12 | Carmel, NY | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/14/12 | North Salem | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/17/12 | Beacon | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/19/12 | Scarsdale | NY B Sec 1 | L |
Somerville-NJ 2012 | |||
4/2/12 | Bernards | NJ Grp 1S | W |
4/4/12 | Delaware Valley, NJ | NJ Grp 2N | L |
4/10/12 | Voorhees | NJ Grp 2N | W |
4/12/12 | Phillipsburg | NJ Grp 4N | W |
4/14/12 | North Warren | NJ Grp 1N | W |
4/16/12 | Mt. St. Mary SG | NJ Grp 1S | W |
4/18/12 | Bernards | NJ Grp 1S | L |
4/21/12 | Delaware Valley, NJ | NJ Grp 2N | L |
4/24/12 | Immaculata | NJ Grp 1S | W |
4/26/12 | Voorhees | NJ Grp 2N | W |
4/28/12 | Phillipsburg | NJ Grp 4N | L |
5/1/12 | North Warren | NJ Grp 1N | W |
5/3/12 | Mt. St. Mary SG | NJ Grp 1S | W |
5/5/12 | Immaculata | NJ Grp 1S | W |
5/7/12 | Ridge, NJ | NJ Grp 4N | L |
5/8/12 | Immaculata | NJ Grp 1S | W |
5/15/12 | Phillipsburg | NJ Grp 4N | L |
5/16/12 | Warren Hills | NJ Indep | W |
Sonoma Academy-CA 2012 | |||
3/1/12 | Justin-Siena | CA Indep | L |
3/8/12 | Granite Bay HS | CA SJS | L |
3/13/12 | Marin Catholic, CA | CA DII | L |
3/20/12 | Novato | CA DII | L |
3/28/12 | Redwood | CA DI | L |
4/24/12 | Tamalpais | CA DII | W |
4/26/12 | Sir Francis Drake | CA DII | W |
5/3/12 | Justin-Siena | CA Indep | L |
Souderton Area-PA 2012 | |||
3/26/12 | Archbishop Wood | PA Cath | W |
3/29/12 | Central Bucks West | PA Sub C | W |
4/2/12 | Pennridge | PA Sub C | W |
4/10/12 | North Penn | PA Sub C | L |
4/12/12 | Central Bucks South | PA Sub C | W |
4/16/12 | Hatboro-Horsham | PA Sub C | L |
4/18/12 | Central Bucks East | PA Sub C | W |
4/20/12 | Central Bucks West | PA Sub C | L |
4/23/12 | Wissahickon | PA Sub A | W |
4/24/12 | Pennridge | PA Sub C | W |
4/28/12 | Upper Perkiomen | PA PAC 10 | W |
4/30/12 | North Penn | PA Sub C | L |
5/2/12 | Central Bucks South | PA Sub C | L |
5/4/12 | Hatboro-Horsham | PA Sub C | L |
5/7/12 | Central Bucks East | PA Sub C | W |
5/11/12 | Council Rock South | PA Sub N | W |
5/15/12 | Council Rock North | PA Sub N | L |
Souhegan-NH 2012 | |||
4/9/12 | Nashua South | NH D1 | W |
4/13/12 | Portsmouth, NH | NH D2 | W |
4/17/12 | Nashua North | NH D1 | W |
4/18/12 | Hollis-Brookline | NH D1 | W |
4/20/12 | Nashua South | NH D1 | W |
4/23/12 | Concord, NH | NH D1 | L |
4/24/12 | Pinkerton Academy, NH | NH D1 | W |
4/27/12 | Manchester Memorial | NH D1 | W |
5/1/12 | Exeter Area HS, NH | NH D1 | W |
5/2/12 | Hollis-Brookline | NH D1 | W |
5/4/12 | Bishop Guertin | NH D2 | W |
5/7/12 | Merrimack | NH D2 | W |
5/11/12 | Concord, NH | NH D1 | L |
5/15/12 | Nashua North | NH D1 | W |
5/18/12 | Londonderry | NH D1 | W |
5/19/12 | Manchester Central | NH D1 | W |
5/21/12 | Exeter Area HS, NH | NH D1 | L |
5/22/12 | Salem, NH | NH D1 | W |
5/30/12 | Salem, NH | NH D1 | W |
6/3/12 | Londonderry | NH D1 | W |
6/7/12 | Concord, NH | NH D1 | L |
South Brunswick-NJ 2012 | |||
4/2/12 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
4/3/12 | Oakton | VA Cncrd | L |
4/5/12 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
4/10/12 | East Brunswick | NJ Grp 4N | W |
4/12/12 | Monroe Township | NJ Grp 3N | W |
4/14/12 | South Plainfield | NJ Grp 3N | W |
4/17/12 | North Brunswick | NJ Grp 4N | W |
4/19/12 | Old Bridge | NJ Grp 4N | W |
4/21/12 | Monroe Township | NJ Grp 3N | W |
4/25/12 | Old Bridge | NJ Grp 4N | W |
4/26/12 | South Plainfield | NJ Grp 3N | W |
4/28/12 | Peddie School | NJ Prep | W |
5/1/12 | J.P. Stevens | NJ Grp 4N | W |
5/3/12 | East Brunswick | NJ Grp 4N | W |
5/8/12 | East Brunswick | NJ Grp 4N | W |
5/10/12 | Old Bridge | NJ Grp 4N | W |
5/14/12 | Randolph, NJ | NJ Grp 4N | W |
5/17/12 | Columbia, NJ | NJ Grp 4N | W |
5/22/12 | Ridgewood | NJ Grp 4N | L |
South Burlington-VT 2012 | |||
4/11/12 | Rutland | VT DI | W |
4/14/12 | Burr & Burton Academy | VT DII | W |
4/17/12 | Middlebury Union | VT DI | L |
4/20/12 | Champlain Valley Union | VT DI | W |
5/1/12 | Burlington, VT | VT DI | W |
5/4/12 | Essex | VT DI | W |
5/9/12 | Mt. Mansfield Union | VT DI | W |
5/12/12 | Middlebury Union | VT DI | W |
5/15/12 | Champlain Valley Union | VT DI | W |
5/18/12 | Burlington, VT | VT DI | W |
5/21/12 | St. Johnsbury Academy | VT DII | W |
5/23/12 | Essex | VT DI | W |
5/26/12 | Mt. Mansfield Union | VT DI | |
6/1/12 | Essex | VT DI | W |
6/5/12 | Champlain Valley Union | VT DI | W |
6/8/12 | Middlebury Union | VT DI | W |
South Carroll-MD 2012 | |||
3/22/12 | Westminster, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
3/27/12 | Manchester Valley | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/29/12 | Linganore | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/12 | Century, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/17/12 | Howard | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/19/12 | North Carroll | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/24/12 | Winters Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/26/12 | Liberty, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/30/12 | Marriotts Ridge | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/1/12 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/3/12 | Francis Scott Key | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/7/12 | Middletown, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/9/12 | Boonsboro | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/11/12 | Manchester Valley | MD 2A-1A | L |
South Cobb-GA 2012 | |||
2/23/12 | North Cobb | GA AAAAA | L |
2/27/12 | Newnan | GA AAAAA | L |
3/8/12 | Allatoona | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/12/12 | McEachern | GA AAAAA | L |
3/14/12 | Kennesaw Mountain | GA AAAAA | L |
3/15/12 | Harrison, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/21/12 | Campbell | GA AAAAA | W |
3/22/12 | Darlington | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/27/12 | North Springs | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/11/12 | East Coweta | GA AAAAA | L |
4/16/12 | Hillgrove | GA AAAAA | L |
South County Club-VA 2012 | |||
3/6/12 | Salem, VA | VA NW AA | L |
3/13/12 | Salem, VA | VA NW AA | L |
3/24/12 | Rockbridge County | VA NW AA | W |
3/27/12 | Patrick Henry, Roanoke | VA NW AAA | L |
3/31/12 | Virginia Episcopal | VA LIS | W |
4/3/12 | New River Valley Club | VA Indep | W |
4/4/12 | Forest Club | VA Indep | W |
4/17/12 | William Fleming | VA Indep | W |
4/25/12 | Patrick Henry, Roanoke | VA NW AAA | L |
4/28/12 | Virginia Episcopal | VA LIS | |
4/30/12 | Rockbridge County | VA NW AA | L |
4/30/12 | East Roanoke Club | VA Indep | |
5/2/12 | East Roanoke Club | VA Indep | W |
5/3/12 | William Fleming | VA Indep | W |
5/8/12 | Forest Club | VA Indep | W |
5/9/12 | New River Valley Club | VA Indep | W |
6/2/12 | Midlothian Club | VA Indep | L |
6/2/12 | Atlee Club | VA Indep | L |
South County, Lorton-VA 2012 | |||
3/14/12 | Thomas Jefferson S&T; | VA Lbrty | W |
3/16/12 | Wakefield HS, VA | VA Natl | W |
3/19/12 | Hayfield | VA Natl | W |
3/26/12 | Westfield, VA | VA Cncrd | L |
3/28/12 | T.C. Williams | VA Pat | W |
4/11/12 | West Springfield, VA | VA Pat | L |
4/13/12 | W.T. Woodson | VA Pat | L |
4/17/12 | Annandale | VA Pat | L |
4/23/12 | Lake Braddock | VA Pat | L |
4/27/12 | Robert E. Lee | VA Pat | W |
4/30/12 | West Potomac | VA Pat | L |
5/4/12 | West Springfield, VA | VA Pat | L |
South Eugene-OR 2012 | |||
3/13/12 | Corvallis | OR South | L |
3/15/12 | South Salem | OR South | L |
3/20/12 | Marist, OR | OR South | L |
4/4/12 | Sisters | OR South | W |
4/6/12 | Bend United | OR South | L |
4/9/12 | Roseburg | OR South | L |
4/12/12 | Sheldon | OR South | L |
4/13/12 | Beaverton | OR Metro | L |
4/16/12 | Marist, OR | OR South | L |
4/19/12 | Crescent Valley | OR South | W |
4/21/12 | Roseburg | OR South | L |
4/25/12 | Canby | OR TRL | L |
4/28/12 | Sisters | OR South | L |
4/28/12 | Bend United | OR South | L |
5/3/12 | West Salem | OR South | L |
South Fork-FL 2012 | |||
2/1/12 | Martin County | FL Dist 18 | L |
2/21/12 | Vero Beach | FL Dist 18 | L |
2/22/12 | Jensen Beach | FL Dist 18 | L |
3/1/12 | John Carroll CS, FL | FL Dist 18 | L |
3/5/12 | St. Edward’s | FL Dist 18 | L |
3/21/12 | Martin County | FL Dist 18 | L |
3/27/12 | John Carroll CS, FL | FL Dist 18 | W |
3/29/12 | Jupiter HS | FL Dist 19 | L |
4/4/12 | Pine School | FL Dist 18 | L |
4/11/12 | W.T. Dwyer | FL Dist 19 | L |
South Forsyth-GA 2012 | |||
2/21/12 | Alpharetta | GA AAAAA | L |
2/27/12 | Riverwood | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/6/12 | Sprayberry | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/8/12 | Chattahoochee | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/13/12 | John’s Creek | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/16/12 | Lambert | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/17/12 | West Forsyth, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/20/12 | Greater Atlanta CS | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/23/12 | Etowah | GA AAAAA | W |
3/27/12 | Marist, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/30/12 | Gainesville, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/9/12 | Starr’s Mill | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/12/12 | Northview, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/16/12 | Blessed Trinity | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/21/12 | Peachtree Ridge | GA AAAAA | W |
4/21/12 | North Gwinnett | GA AAAAA | W |
4/26/12 | Wesleyan School | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/30/12 | Northgate, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
5/8/12 | Kell, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
South Glens Falls-NY 2012 | |||
4/2/12 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/4/12 | Queensbury | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/9/12 | Greenwich, NY | NY C Sec 2 | L |
4/13/12 | Schenectady | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/16/12 | Scotia-Glenville | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/17/12 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | L |
4/20/12 | Schuylerville | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/23/12 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/25/12 | Queensbury | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/30/12 | Ballston Spa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/3/12 | Greenwich, NY | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/4/12 | Scotia-Glenville | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/7/12 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | L |
5/9/12 | Schuylerville | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/14/12 | Albany Academy SG | NY C Sec 2 | L |
5/17/12 | Emma Willard | NY C Sec 2 | L |
5/23/12 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk | NY B Sec 2 | L |
South Hadley-MA 2012 | |||
4/3/12 | Holyoke Catholic | MA West D1 | W |
4/5/12 | Belchertown | MA West D1 | W |
4/10/12 | St. Mary’s, Westfield | MA West D | W |
4/12/12 | Monson | MA West D1 | W |
4/16/12 | Tantasqua | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/17/12 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | W |
4/19/12 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | W |
4/24/12 | Holyoke Catholic | MA West D1 | W |
4/26/12 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
5/3/12 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
5/7/12 | Northampton | MA West D1 | W |
5/9/12 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | W |
5/11/12 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | W |
5/18/12 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
5/22/12 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
5/23/12 | Northampton | MA West D1 | W |
5/24/12 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
5/25/12 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
South Hagerstown-MD 2012 | |||
3/22/12 | Brunswick, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/27/12 | Boonsboro | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/29/12 | St. Maria Goretti | MD Indep | L |
4/5/12 | Smithsburg | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/10/12 | North Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/12/12 | Catoctin | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/17/12 | Tuscarora, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/19/12 | Boonsboro | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/24/12 | North Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/26/12 | Smithsburg | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/1/12 | Walkersville | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/7/12 | Clarksburg | MD 4A-3A | |
5/9/12 | Northwood, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
South Jefferson-NY 2012 | |||
3/30/12 | Homer | NY C Sec 3 | W |
3/31/12 | Central Square | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/3/12 | Oswego | NY B Sec 3 | L |
4/5/12 | Hatboro-Horsham | PA Sub C | L |
4/11/12 | Carthage | NY B Sec 3 | W |
4/18/12 | Immaculate Heart Cntrl | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/20/12 | General Brown | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/25/12 | Indian River | NY B Sec 3 | W |
4/28/12 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | W |
4/30/12 | Indian River | NY B Sec 3 | W |
5/2/12 | Carthage | NY B Sec 3 | W |
5/4/12 | Immaculate Heart Cntrl | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/8/12 | General Brown | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/11/12 | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/12/12 | Massena | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/16/12 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | L |
5/19/12 | New Hartford | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/22/12 | Tully | NY C Sec 3 | L |
South Kingstown-RI 2012 | |||
4/3/12 | North Kingstown | RI D1 So | L |
4/10/12 | Cranston West | RI D1 So | W |
4/12/12 | Prout School | RI D1 So | W |
4/17/12 | East Greenwich | RI D1 So | L |
4/24/12 | La Salle Academy | RI D1 No | L |
4/26/12 | St. Mary’s-Bay View | RI D1 No | L |
4/30/12 | Mt. Hope | RI D1 No | W |
5/3/12 | North Kingstown | RI D1 So | L |
5/10/12 | Cranston West | RI D1 So | L |
5/12/12 | Moses Brown School | RI D1 No | L |
5/15/12 | Prout School | RI D1 So | W |
5/16/12 | Barrington, RI | RI D1 No | L |
5/17/12 | East Greenwich | RI D1 So | L |
5/24/12 | Barrington, RI | RI D1 No | L |
South Lakes-VA 2012 | |||
3/13/12 | Falls Church | VA Natl | W |
3/20/12 | Yorktown, VA | VA Natl | W |
3/22/12 | Dominion | VA NW AA | W |
3/28/12 | Fairfax | VA Lbrty | W |
3/30/12 | George C. Marshall | VA Lbrty | L |
4/10/12 | Washington-Lee | VA Natl | W |
4/17/12 | Thomas Jefferson S&T; | VA Lbrty | L |
4/19/12 | Stone Bridge | VA Lbrty | L |
4/25/12 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
4/26/12 | McLean, VA | VA Lbrty | W |
4/30/12 | Langley | VA Lbrty | L |
5/4/12 | Stone Bridge | VA Lbrty | L |
South Lyon United-MI 2012 | |||
3/26/12 | Grosse Pointe South | MI DI | W |
3/28/12 | Livonia Ladywood, MI | MI DII | W |
4/16/12 | Cranbrook Kingswood | MI DII | L |
4/20/12 | Northville | MI DI | W |
4/23/12 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
4/25/12 | Salem, MI | MI DI | W |
4/27/12 | Canton, MI | MI DI | W |
5/2/12 | Plymouth, MI | MI DI | W |
5/3/12 | Ann Arbor Huron | MI DI | |
5/4/12 | Northville | MI DI | W |
5/7/12 | Ann Arbor Pioneer | MI DI | L |
5/9/12 | Salem, MI | MI DI | W |
5/11/12 | Canton, MI | MI DI | W |
5/14/12 | Plymouth, MI | MI DI | W |
5/21/12 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
5/23/12 | Plymouth, MI | MI DI | W |
5/29/12 | Ann Arbor Pioneer | MI DI | L |
South Mecklenburg-NC 2012 | |||
3/1/12 | Lake Norman | NC C7 | L |
3/8/12 | Providence HS, NC | NC C7 | L |
3/12/12 | Lake Norman | NC C7 | L |
3/15/12 | Independence, NC | NC C7 | W |
3/17/12 | Fort Mill | SC Lower | L |
3/19/12 | Myers Park | NC C7 | L |
3/22/12 | Butler | NC C7 | L |
3/26/12 | Hough | NC C7 | L |
4/9/12 | Providence HS, NC | NC C7 | L |
4/10/12 | Hopewell | NC C7 | W |
4/16/12 | Independence, NC | NC C7 | W |
4/19/12 | Myers Park | NC C7 | L |
4/23/12 | Butler | NC C7 | W |
4/25/12 | Hough | NC C7 | L |
4/30/12 | Hopewell | NC C7 | W |
South Philadelphia-PA 2012 | |||
3/24/12 | Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker | PA PPL | L |
3/29/12 | Northeast, PA | PA PPL | L |
4/9/12 | George Washington, PA | PA PPL | L |
4/14/12 | Simon Gratz | PA PPL | L |
4/18/12 | Girls HS | PA PPL | L |
4/20/12 | Delaware Valley Chtr | PA PPL | L |
4/23/12 | Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker | PA PPL | L |
4/28/12 | Northeast, PA | PA PPL | L |
5/7/12 | George Washington, PA | PA PPL | L |
5/12/12 | Simon Gratz | PA PPL | L |
5/15/12 | Girls HS | PA PPL | L |
5/18/12 | Delaware Valley Chtr | PA PPL | L |
South Plainfield-NJ 2012 | |||
3/31/12 | East Brunswick | NJ Grp 4N | L |
4/1/12 | Monroe Township | NJ Grp 3N | L |
4/10/12 | Old Bridge | NJ Grp 4N | L |
4/12/12 | J.P. Stevens | NJ Grp 4N | L |
4/13/12 | Warren Hills | NJ Indep | L |
4/14/12 | South Brunswick | NJ Grp 4S | L |
4/17/12 | East Brunswick | NJ Grp 4N | L |
4/19/12 | Monroe Township | NJ Grp 3N | L |
4/24/12 | North Brunswick | NJ Grp 4N | L |
4/26/12 | South Brunswick | NJ Grp 4S | L |
4/28/12 | North Brunswick | NJ Grp 4N | L |
5/1/12 | Rutgers Prep | NJ Indep | L |
5/3/12 | Old Bridge | NJ Grp 4N | L |
5/5/12 | Old Bridge | NJ Grp 4N | L |
5/8/12 | J.P. Stevens | NJ Grp 4N | W |
5/10/12 | Ranney School | NJ Grp 1S | L |
5/14/12 | Clifton | NJ Grp 4N | W |
5/16/12 | Union Catholic | NJ Grp 1S | W |
5/18/12 | St. John Villa Acad | NY Indep | |
5/21/12 | Ranney School | NJ Grp 1S | |
5/22/12 | Mt. St. Mary SG | NJ Grp 1S | L |
South Plantation-FL 2012 | |||
2/1/12 | American Heritage, Plt | FL Dist 23 | L |
2/23/12 | West Broward | FL Dist 23 | W |
2/28/12 | Western HS, FL | FL Dist 23 | L |
3/6/12 | Cypress Bay | FL Dist 23 | W |
3/8/12 | Flanagan | FL Indep | W |
3/20/12 | University HS, Ft. L. | FL Dist 23 | W |
3/22/12 | St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | FL Dist 24 | L |
3/26/12 | Cardinal Gibbons, FL | FL Dist 24 | L |
3/30/12 | Cooper City | FL Dist 23 | W |
4/2/12 | Stoneman Douglas | FL Dist 22 | L |
4/4/12 | Cypress Bay | FL Dist 23 | W |
4/9/12 | Stoneman Douglas | FL Dist 22 | L |
4/13/12 | Taravella | FL Dist 22 | W |
4/17/12 | Western HS, FL | FL Dist 23 | L |
South Portland-ME 2012 | |||
4/25/12 | Sanford, ME | ME A West | W |
4/28/12 | Thornton Academy | ME A West | L |
4/30/12 | Scarborough | ME A West | L |
5/3/12 | Noble | ME A West | W |
5/7/12 | Westbrook | ME A West | L |
5/10/12 | Biddeford | ME A West | W |
5/12/12 | Freeport, ME | ME B East | W |
5/15/12 | Catherine McAuley, ME | ME A East | W |
5/17/12 | Windham, ME | ME A East | W |
5/21/12 | Deering | ME A East | W |
5/24/12 | Portland | ME A East | L |
5/29/12 | Bonny Eagle | ME A West | W |
6/6/12 | Kennebunk | ME A West | L |
South River-MD 2012 | |||
3/21/12 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/23/12 | North County | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/27/12 | Meade | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/7/12 | Notre Dame Prep, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
4/7/12 | Century, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/11/12 | Chesapeake, Pasadena | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/12 | Old Mill | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/17/12 | Glen Burnie | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/20/12 | Archbishop Spalding | MD IAAM A | W |
4/21/12 | Southern, Anne Arundel | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/24/12 | Northeast, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/27/12 | Arundel | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/1/12 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/4/12 | Annapolis, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/8/12 | Marriotts Ridge | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/11/12 | Arundel | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/14/12 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
South Salem-OR 2012 | |||
3/15/12 | South Eugene | OR South | W |
3/17/12 | Bend United | OR South | L |
3/20/12 | Corvallis | OR South | L |
4/2/12 | Roseburg | OR South | L |
4/3/12 | Sheldon | OR South | L |
4/6/12 | Crescent Valley | OR South | W |
4/10/12 | Sisters | OR South | W |
4/17/12 | West Salem | OR South | L |
4/19/12 | Corvallis | OR South | L |
4/21/12 | Sisters | OR South | W |
4/23/12 | Crescent Valley | OR South | W |
5/1/12 | West Salem | OR South | L |
5/2/12 | Sheldon | OR South | L |
5/9/12 | Marist, OR | OR South | L |
South Side-NY 2012 | |||
3/21/12 | Levittown Division | NY B Sec 8 | W |
3/23/12 | Hewlett | NY B Sec 8 | W |
3/27/12 | North Shore, NY | NY C Sec 8 | L |
3/28/12 | Wantagh | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/4/12 | Lynbrook | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/10/12 | Kellenberg | NY CHSAA | W |
4/12/12 | Friends Academy | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/16/12 | East Meadow | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/19/12 | Garden City | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/24/12 | Plainedge | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/27/12 | Manhasset | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/3/12 | Calhoun | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/9/12 | Long Beach | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/14/12 | Floral Park Memorial | NY C Sec 8 | W |
5/17/12 | Wantagh | NY B Sec 8 | L |
South Western-PA 2012 | |||
3/23/12 | York Suburban | PA York D2 | W |
3/24/12 | Carlisle | PA Mid PA | W |
3/26/12 | Dallastown | PA York D1 | W |
3/28/12 | Kennard-Dale | PA York D2 | L |
3/30/12 | New Oxford | PA York D1 | W |
4/5/12 | Susquehannock | PA York D2 | W |
4/10/12 | Central York | PA York D1 | W |
4/14/12 | Glenelg Country School | MD IAAM B | W |
4/17/12 | Spring Grove | PA York D2 | W |
4/18/12 | Penn Manor | PA LLL | W |
4/19/12 | Dallastown | PA York D1 | W |
4/23/12 | York Catholic | PA York D2 | L |
4/25/12 | Red Lion Area, PA | PA York D1 | W |
4/27/12 | New Oxford | PA York D1 | W |
5/1/12 | Central York | PA York D1 | W |
5/3/12 | Red Lion Area, PA | PA York D1 | W |
5/4/12 | Lower Dauphin | PA Mid PA | |
5/10/12 | York Catholic | PA York D2 | L |
5/15/12 | Lancaster Cath-CDS | PA LLL | L |
South Windsor-CT 2012 | |||
4/4/12 | Northwest Catholic | CT Class S | L |
4/7/12 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Class L | W |
4/12/12 | Berlin | CT Class M | W |
4/14/12 | Brien McMahon | CT Class L | W |
4/16/12 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
4/27/12 | RHAM | CT Class M | W |
4/28/12 | Londonderry | NH D1 | L |
5/3/12 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
5/8/12 | Conard | CT Class L | T |
5/10/12 | Simsbury | CT Class L | L |
5/12/12 | Joel Barlow | CT Class M | L |
5/14/12 | Avon | CT Class M | L |
5/15/12 | Southington | CT Class L | L |
5/18/12 | East Lyme | CT Class M | L |
5/21/12 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Class L | L |
5/22/12 | Glastonbury | CT Class L | L |
Southeast Guilford-NC 2012 | |||
2/28/12 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/2/12 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/6/12 | Grimsley | NC C5 | L |
3/7/12 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | L |
3/16/12 | Page | NC C5 | L |
3/27/12 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | L |
3/30/12 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/2/12 | Grimsley | NC C5 | L |
4/3/12 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/25/12 | Page | NC C5 | L |
Southern Lehigh-PA 2012 | |||
3/23/12 | Upper Perkiomen | PA PAC 10 | W |
3/28/12 | Allentown Central CS | PA LVL | W |
3/30/12 | Conrad Weiser | PA Indep | W |
4/2/12 | Pottsgrove | PA PAC 10 | W |
4/5/12 | Easton Area, PA | PA LVL | W |
4/9/12 | Parkland | PA LVL | L |
4/11/12 | Saucon Valley | PA Indep | W |
4/13/12 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | W |
4/19/12 | Wyoming Seminary, PA | PA Indep | L |
4/20/12 | Allentown Central CS | PA LVL | W |
4/23/12 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | W |
4/28/12 | Hershey | PA Mid PA | L |
4/28/12 | Hempfield, Landisville | PA LLL | L |
5/1/12 | Parkland | PA LVL | W |
5/3/12 | Emmaus | PA LVL | W |
5/8/12 | Saucon Valley | PA Indep | W |
5/17/12 | Easton Area, PA | PA LVL | W |
5/24/12 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
Southern Regional-NJ 2012 | |||
4/2/12 | Toms River North | NJ Grp 4S | L |
4/4/12 | Jackson Memorial, NJ | NJ Grp 4S | L |
4/13/12 | Toms River South | NJ Grp 3S | W |
4/16/12 | Toms River East | NJ Grp 4S | L |
4/18/12 | Brick Memorial | NJ Grp 4S | L |
4/25/12 | Jackson Memorial, NJ | NJ Grp 4S | L |
4/27/12 | Toms River North | NJ Grp 4S | L |
4/27/12 | Oakcrest | NJ Grp 4S | W |
4/30/12 | Brick Township | NJ Grp 3S | W |
5/2/12 | Toms River South | NJ Grp 3S | L |
5/8/12 | Brick Memorial | NJ Grp 4S | L |
5/11/12 | Absegami | NJ Grp 4S | W |
5/18/12 | Toms River East | NJ Grp 4S | W |
5/19/12 | Monmouth Regional | NJ Grp 2S | W |
5/23/12 | Pinelands Regional | NJ Grp 2S | W |
Southern, Anne Arund-MD 2012 | |||
3/21/12 | Meade | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/23/12 | Glen Burnie | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/26/12 | Sherwood, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/27/12 | Chesapeake, Pasadena | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/7/12 | St. Mary’s Ryken | DC WCAC | W |
4/7/12 | Atholton | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/11/12 | Arundel | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/12 | Annapolis, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/17/12 | North County | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/21/12 | South River | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/24/12 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/27/12 | Northeast, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/1/12 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/4/12 | Old Mill | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/11/12 | Kent Island | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/14/12 | Calvert | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/16/12 | Parkside | MD 2A-1A | L |
Southfield School-NE 2012 | |||
4/5/12 | Beaver CDS | NE | W |
4/11/12 | Montrose School | NE | W |
4/18/12 | St. George’s School, RI | NE | L |
4/20/12 | Dana Hall School | NE | L |
4/25/12 | Newton CDS | NE | W |
4/28/12 | Buckingham, B & N | NE | L |
5/2/12 | Tabor Academy | NE | L |
5/4/12 | Lexington Christian Acad | NE | W |
5/9/12 | Worcester Academy, MA | NE | W |
5/11/12 | Winsor School | NE | W |
5/16/12 | Winchendon School | NE | W |
5/18/12 | Worcester Academy, MA | NE | W |
5/19/12 | Proctor Academy | NE | L |
Southington-CT 2012 | |||
4/4/12 | Amity | CT Class L | W |
4/5/12 | Mercy, CT | CT Class M | W |
4/11/12 | Northwest Catholic | CT Class S | L |
4/13/12 | Windsor, CT | CT Class M | T |
4/18/12 | Brien McMahon | CT Class L | W |
4/24/12 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Class L | L |
4/27/12 | Berlin | CT Class M | W |
4/30/12 | Cheshire HS | CT Class L | L |
5/1/12 | Conard | CT Class L | W |
5/8/12 | Glastonbury | CT Class L | L |
5/15/12 | South Windsor | CT Class L | W |
5/17/12 | Windsor, CT | CT Class M | L |
5/21/12 | Simsbury | CT Class L | L |
5/24/12 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Class L | L |
5/29/12 | Trumbull | CT Class L | L |
Southlake Carroll-TX 2012 | |||
2/1/12 | Plano Premier Club | TX No D2 | W |
2/9/12 | Plano Premier Club | TX No D2 | W |
2/15/12 | Ursuline Academy, TX | TX No D1 | L |
2/25/12 | Allen | TX No D1 | L |
3/3/12 | Ursuline Academy, TX | TX No D1 | L |
3/8/12 | Colleyville Heritage | TX No D2 | |
3/27/12 | Episcopal, Dallas | TX No D1 | L |
3/31/12 | Allen | TX No D1 | |
4/10/12 | Highland Park, TX | TX No D1 | W |
4/16/12 | Hockaday SG | TX No D1 | L |
4/21/12 | Coppell | TX No D1 | L |
Southridge-OR 2012 | |||
3/13/12 | Glencoe | OR NW | W |
4/3/12 | Lakeridge | OR TRL | L |
4/5/12 | Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
4/10/12 | Westview, OR | OR Metro | W |
4/12/12 | Jesuit, OR | OR Metro | W |
4/17/12 | Sunset | OR Metro | W |
4/20/12 | Beaverton | OR Metro | W |
4/24/12 | Tigard | OR Metro | W |
4/27/12 | Westview, OR | OR Metro | W |
5/1/12 | Jesuit, OR | OR Metro | W |
5/4/12 | Sunset | OR Metro | W |
5/8/12 | Beaverton | OR Metro | W |
5/10/12 | Tigard | OR Metro | W |
5/16/12 | Wilsonville | OR NW | W |
5/18/12 | West Linn | OR TRL | L |
Southwest Guilford-NC 2012 | |||
2/23/12 | Bishop McGuinness | NC C6 | L |
3/5/12 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/15/12 | Bishop McGuinness | NC C6 | L |
3/21/12 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | L |
3/22/12 | Grimsley | NC C5 | L |
3/26/12 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/29/12 | Grimsley | NC C5 | L |
4/4/12 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/16/12 | Page | NC C5 | L |
4/20/12 | Page | NC C5 | L |
4/23/12 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | L |
4/30/12 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | L |
Spain Park-AL 2012 | |||
3/4/12 | Huntsville | AL GHS-1 | T |
3/7/12 | John Carroll, AL | AL GHS-2 | W |
3/11/12 | Hoover, AL | AL GHS-2 | L |
3/14/12 | Vestavia Hills | AL GHS-2 | L |
3/28/12 | Oak Mountain | AL GHS-1 | L |
4/4/12 | Mountain Brook | AL GHS-1 | L |
4/9/12 | Vestavia Hills | AL GHS-2 | L |
4/14/12 | Ocean Springs | FL Club | L |
4/14/12 | Cheetah’s Club | TN East | L |
4/15/12 | Assumption | KY DI | L |
4/16/12 | Hoover, AL | AL GHS-2 | L |
4/20/12 | Ramsay | AL GHS-1 | W |
Spanaway Lake-WA 2012 | |||
3/12/12 | North Kitsap | WA Pen | W |
3/21/12 | Curtis, WA | WA Pen | L |
3/23/12 | Bellarmine Prep | WA Pen | W |
3/26/12 | Kennedy, WA | WA Alki | L |
3/28/12 | Curtis, WA | WA Pen | L |
4/9/12 | Nathan Hale | WA No S | L |
4/11/12 | Lake Tapps | WA Nisq | L |
4/16/12 | Bethel, WA | WA Nisq | W |
4/19/12 | Graham-Kapowsin | WA Nisq | W |
4/21/12 | Wenatchee | WA No S | L |
4/28/12 | Evergreen, WA | WA Nisq | L |
5/1/12 | Tahoma | WA Nisq | W |
5/3/12 | Puyallup | WA Nisq | L |
Spanish River-FL 2012 | |||
2/1/12 | Pope John Paul II, FL | FL Dist 21 | L |
2/21/12 | Wellington, FL | FL Dist 20 | L |
2/23/12 | St. Andrew’s, FL | FL Dist 21 | L |
2/28/12 | Olympic Heights | FL Dist 21 | W |
3/6/12 | Palm Beach Central | FL Dist 20 | L |
3/12/12 | West Boca Raton | FL Dist 22 | L |
3/13/12 | John I. Leonard | FL Indep | W |
3/15/12 | Boca Raton | FL Dist 21 | L |
3/27/12 | Olympic Heights | FL Dist 21 | W |
3/29/12 | Cardinal Newman, FL | FL Dist 20 | W |
4/3/12 | University HS, Ft. L. | FL Dist 23 | W |
4/5/12 | West Boca Raton | FL Dist 22 | L |
4/10/12 | Martin County | FL Dist 18 | L |
4/12/12 | North Broward Prep | FL Dist 22 | W |
4/17/12 | Pope John Paul II, FL | FL Dist 21 | L |
Sparrows Point-MD 2012 | |||
3/21/12 | Baltimore Lutheran | MD IAAM C | W |
3/23/12 | Pikesville | MD 2A-1A | W |
3/26/12 | Catonsville | MD 4A-3A | L |
3/28/12 | Chesapeake, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | W |
3/30/12 | Parkville | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/10/12 | Loch Raven | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/12/12 | Kenwood | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/19/12 | Patapsco | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/24/12 | Dundalk | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/26/12 | Owings Mills | MD 2A-1A | |
5/1/12 | Carver A-T, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/3/12 | Lansdowne | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/11/12 | Overlea | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/14/12 | Loch Raven | MD 2A-1A | L |
Sparta-NJ 2012 | |||
3/31/12 | Glen Rock | NJ Grp 1N | W |
4/3/12 | DePaul Catholic | NJ Grp 2N | W |
4/5/12 | Mahwah | NJ Grp 2N | L |
4/7/12 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Grp 2N | L |
4/9/12 | Northern Highlands | NJ Grp 3N | L |
4/11/12 | Montville Township | NJ Grp 3N | L |
4/13/12 | Wayne Hills | NJ Grp 3N | W |
4/17/12 | Ramapo | NJ Grp 2N | W |
4/19/12 | Kinnelon | NJ Grp 1N | L |
4/20/12 | Jefferson Township | NJ Grp 2N | W |
4/23/12 | Morristown | NJ Grp 3N | W |
4/25/12 | Morris Catholic | NJ Grp 1N | W |
4/27/12 | Blair Academy, NJ | NJ Prep | W |
5/3/12 | Vernon Township | NJ Grp 3N | W |
5/7/12 | North Hunterdon | NJ Grp 4N | L |
5/10/12 | Madison | NJ Grp 1N | L |
5/14/12 | Pascack Valley | NJ Grp 2N | W |
5/17/12 | Chatham | NJ Grp 2N | L |
5/18/12 | Roxbury | NJ Grp 3N | W |
Spartanburg-SC 2012 | |||
2/21/12 | Eastside, SC | SC Upper | W |
2/24/12 | Greenville, SC | SC Upper | T |
2/28/12 | J.L. Mann Academy | SC Upper | L |
3/2/12 | Ridge View Club | SC Club | W |
3/7/12 | Riverside, SC | SC Upper | L |
3/9/12 | Hillcrest, SC | SC Upper | L |
3/12/12 | Woodmont | SC Upper | W |
3/14/12 | Christ Church ES | SC Upper | W |
3/20/12 | Clinton, SC | SC Upper | W |
3/23/12 | Mauldin | SC Upper | W |
3/27/12 | Wade Hampton | SC Upper | W |
3/29/12 | Dorman | SC Upper | W |
4/5/12 | Riverside, SC | SC Upper | L |
Spaulding, NH-NH 2012 | |||
4/9/12 | Dover, NH | NH D2 | L |
4/11/12 | Hanover, NH | NH D2 | L |
4/16/12 | Bow | NH D2 | L |
4/20/12 | Keene | NH D2 | L |
4/25/12 | St. Thomas Aquinas, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/2/12 | Bishop Guertin | NH D2 | L |
5/7/12 | Portsmouth, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/9/12 | Goffstown | NH D2 | L |
5/11/12 | Lebanon, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/14/12 | Bishop Brady | NH D2 | L |
5/15/12 | Winnacunnet | NH D2 | L |
5/16/12 | Merrimack | NH D2 | L |
5/18/12 | Bedford, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/22/12 | Dover, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/23/12 | Timberlane Regional | NH D2 | L |
Spaulding, VT-VT 2012 | |||
4/11/12 | Champlain Valley Union | VT DI | L |
4/13/12 | Oxbow Union | VT DII | L |
4/16/12 | Harwood Union | VT DII | L |
4/18/12 | U-32 | VT DII | L |
4/21/12 | Brattleboro Union | VT DI | |
4/24/12 | Chelsea | VT DII | L |
4/28/12 | Mt. Mansfield Union | VT DI | |
5/2/12 | U-32 | VT DII | L |
5/5/12 | Rice Memorial | VT DII | L |
5/7/12 | Stowe | W | |
5/11/12 | Randolph Union, VT | VT DII | |
5/14/12 | Montpelier | VT DII | W |
5/16/12 | Lamoille Union | VT DII | L |
5/19/12 | St. Johnsbury Academy | VT DII | |
5/22/12 | BFA-St. Albans | VT DII | |
5/25/12 | Harwood Union | VT DII | |
5/30/12 | Burlington, VT | VT DI | L |
Spence-NY 2012 | |||
4/13/12 | Brearley School | NY AAIS | L |
4/27/12 | Nightingale-Bamford | NY AAIS | L |
4/30/12 | Staten Island Academy | NY AAIS | L |
5/2/12 | Convent-Sacred Hrt, NY | NY AAIS | L |
5/4/12 | Chapin School, NY | NY AAIS | L |
5/9/12 | Marymount School | NY AAIS | L |
5/14/12 | Chapin School, NY | NY AAIS | L |
Spencerport-NY 2012 | |||
4/4/12 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/10/12 | East Rochester | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/17/12 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/19/12 | Hilton | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/21/12 | Churchville-Chili | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/25/12 | Brockport | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/27/12 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/28/12 | East Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/1/12 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/3/12 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/5/12 | Hilton | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/7/12 | Churchville-Chili | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/9/12 | East Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/11/12 | Brockport | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/15/12 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/16/12 | Webster Schroeder | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/21/12 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
6/9/12 | Hoffman Estates | ||
Sprayberry-GA 2012 | |||
2/1/12 | Etowah | GA AAAAA | L |
2/22/12 | McEachern | GA AAAAA | W |
2/23/12 | Holy Innocents | GA AAAA-A | L |
2/27/12 | Lambert | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/6/12 | South Forsyth | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/12/12 | Riverwood | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/15/12 | Pope | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/20/12 | Woodward Academy, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/21/12 | Kell, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/28/12 | Darlington | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/10/12 | Wheeler, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
4/11/12 | Blessed Trinity | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/17/12 | Woodstock, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
4/19/12 | North Cobb | GA AAAAA | W |
4/24/12 | Allatoona | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/25/12 | St. Pius X, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
5/3/12 | Westminster School, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
5/8/12 | Chattahoochee | GA AAAA-A | L |
Spring Grove-PA 2012 | |||
3/23/12 | New Oxford | PA York D1 | W |
3/26/12 | York Suburban | PA York D2 | W |
3/28/12 | Red Lion Area, PA | PA York D1 | W |
3/30/12 | Kennard-Dale | PA York D2 | L |
4/3/12 | Central York | PA York D1 | W |
4/5/12 | Dallastown | PA York D1 | W |
4/12/12 | Susquehannock | PA York D2 | L |
4/14/12 | Wyomissing Area | PA Indep | L |
4/17/12 | South Western | PA York D1 | L |
4/19/12 | York Suburban | PA York D2 | W |
4/21/12 | Cumberland Valley | PA Mid PA | L |
4/25/12 | York Catholic | PA York D2 | L |
4/27/12 | Kennard-Dale | PA York D2 | L |
5/3/12 | York Catholic | PA York D2 | L |
5/8/12 | Susquehannock | PA York D2 | |
5/10/12 | Carlisle | PA Mid PA | |
Spring Lake Park-MN 2012 | |||
4/11/12 | Andover, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
4/12/12 | Elk River Co-Op | MN Club | L |
4/19/12 | Irondale | MN MSHSL | L |
4/20/12 | Forest Lake | MN MSHSL | L |
4/24/12 | Totino-Grace | MN MSHSL | L |
4/26/12 | Buffalo, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
4/27/12 | Rochester Century, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
4/28/12 | Rochester Mayo | MN MSHSL | L |
5/1/12 | Columbia Heights | MN MSHSL | W |
5/3/12 | Robbinsdale Cooper | MN MSHSL | W |
5/5/12 | Becker | MN MSHSL | L |
5/8/12 | Benilde-St. Margaret’s | MN MSHSL | L |
5/10/12 | St. Louis Park | MN MSHSL | L |
5/21/12 | Mahtomedi | MN MSHSL | L |
Spring Valley-SC 2012 | |||
2/1/12 | Fort Mill | SC Lower | L |
2/28/12 | Blythewood | SC Lower | L |
3/1/12 | A.C. Flora | SC Lower | W |
3/8/12 | Richland Northeast | SC Club | W |
3/10/12 | West Ashley | SC Lower | W |
3/13/12 | Blythewood | SC Lower | L |
3/14/12 | Fort Mill | SC Lower | L |
3/15/12 | Chapin HS, SC | SC Lower | L |
3/20/12 | A.C. Flora | SC Lower | W |
3/22/12 | Ridge View Club | SC Club | |
3/27/12 | Ridge View Club | SC Club | |
3/29/12 | West Ashley | SC Lower | W |
4/3/12 | Fort Mill | SC Lower | L |
Springboro Club-OH 2012 | |||
3/23/12 | Centerville | OH D1 S | W |
3/28/12 | McAuley, OH | OH D1 S | W |
3/29/12 | Wyoming, OH | OH D2 S | W |
4/11/12 | Milford Club, OH | OH S Club | W |
4/12/12 | Lakota East | OH D1 S | W |
4/18/12 | Anderson Club, OH | OH S Club | L |
4/19/12 | Lebanon Club, OH | OH S Club | L |
4/23/12 | Bishop Fenwick, OH | OH D2 S | W |
4/24/12 | Loveland | OH D1 S | L |
4/27/12 | Miami Valley School | OH D2 S | W |
5/1/12 | Kings | OH D2 S | |
5/4/12 | Seven Hills School | OH D2 S | L |
5/8/12 | Summit CDS | OH D2 S | L |
5/11/12 | St. Ursula, Cincinnati | OH D1 S | L |
5/14/12 | Mt. Notre Dame, OH | OH D1 S | L |
5/18/12 | Fairfield Club | OH S Club | W |
5/25/12 | Anderson Club, OH | OH S Club | L |
Springbrook-MD 2012 | |||
3/22/12 | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | MD 4A-3A | L |
3/24/12 | Wheaton, MD | MD 2A-1A | W |
3/28/12 | Gaithersburg | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/11/12 | Paint Branch | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/18/12 | Sherwood, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/20/12 | Kennedy, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/23/12 | Blake, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/28/12 | Montgomery Blair | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/30/12 | Walter Johnson | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/2/12 | Winston Churchill | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/4/12 | Northwood, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/7/12 | Magruder | MD 4A-3A | |
5/9/12 | Walter Johnson | MD 4A-3A | L |
Springfield (DelCo)-PA 2012 | |||
3/23/12 | Owen J. Roberts | PA PAC 10 | W |
3/27/12 | Haverford | PA Centrl | W |
3/29/12 | Harriton | PA Centrl | L |
4/2/12 | Bishop Sullivan | VA TCIS | W |
4/3/12 | Norfolk Academy | VA LIS | W |
4/10/12 | Strath Haven | PA Centrl | W |
4/12/12 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | W |
4/17/12 | Penncrest | PA Centrl | W |
4/19/12 | Marple Newtown | PA Centrl | W |
4/21/12 | West Chester East | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/24/12 | Garnet Valley | PA Centrl | L |
4/26/12 | Upper Darby | PA Centrl | W |
5/1/12 | Ridley | PA Centrl | W |
5/3/12 | Radnor | PA Centrl | L |
5/5/12 | Archbishop Carroll, PA | PA Cath | W |
5/8/12 | Lower Merion | PA Centrl | W |
5/10/12 | Villa Maria Academy | PA CAL | W |
5/11/12 | Upper Dublin | PA Sub A | W |
5/15/12 | Pennsbury East | PA Sub N | W |
5/17/12 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | W |
5/19/12 | Harriton | PA Centrl | L |
5/22/12 | Great Valley | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/24/12 | Hatboro-Horsham | PA Sub C | L |
Springfield (MontCo)-PA 2012 | |||
3/23/12 | Harriton | PA Centrl | L |
3/26/12 | Abington HS, PA | PA Sub N | W |
3/30/12 | Downingtown East | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/4/12 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | PA Sub A | W |
4/10/12 | Delaware County CS | PA BAL | W |
4/12/12 | Jenkintown | PA BAL | W |
4/17/12 | Pottstown | PA PAC 10 | W |
4/19/12 | Lower Moreland | PA BAL | W |
4/21/12 | Exeter Township, PA | PA Indep | W |
4/21/12 | Avon Grove | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/24/12 | New Hope-Solebury | PA BAL | W |
4/26/12 | Delaware County CS | PA BAL | W |
4/27/12 | Wissahickon | PA Sub A | W |
5/1/12 | Jenkintown | PA BAL | W |
5/4/12 | Council Rock South | PA Sub N | W |
5/8/12 | Lower Moreland | PA BAL | W |
5/9/12 | Upper Perkiomen | PA PAC 10 | W |
5/10/12 | New Hope-Solebury | PA BAL | W |
5/16/12 | Avon Grove | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/17/12 | Garnet Valley | PA Centrl | L |
Spring-Ford-PA 2012 | |||
3/23/12 | Exeter Township, PA | PA Indep | W |
3/26/12 | Boyertown Area | PA PAC 10 | L |
3/28/12 | Methacton | PA PAC 10 | W |
3/29/12 | Great Valley | PA Chsmnt | L |
3/30/12 | West Chester Henderson | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/2/12 | Owen J. Roberts | PA PAC 10 | W |
4/4/12 | Perkiomen Valley | PA PAC 10 | W |
4/11/12 | Pottsgrove | PA PAC 10 | W |
4/13/12 | Upper Perkiomen | PA PAC 10 | W |
4/17/12 | Phoenixville | PA PAC 10 | W |
4/23/12 | Pottstown | PA PAC 10 | W |
4/25/12 | Boyertown Area | PA PAC 10 | L |
4/26/12 | Methacton | PA PAC 10 | W |
4/28/12 | North Penn | PA Sub C | W |
5/1/12 | Pope John Paul II, PA | PA PAC 10 | W |
5/2/12 | Owen J. Roberts | PA PAC 10 | W |
5/4/12 | Perkiomen Valley | PA PAC 10 | W |
5/8/12 | Pottstown | PA PAC 10 | W |
5/10/12 | Boyertown Area | PA PAC 10 | L |
5/15/12 | North Penn | PA Sub C | L |
Springside School-PA 2012 | |||
3/21/12 | Hill School | PA Indep | W |
3/22/12 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | W |
3/29/12 | Jenkintown | PA BAL | W |
3/31/12 | Glenelg Country School | MD IAAM B | W |
4/5/12 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | L |
4/10/12 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | L |
4/11/12 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | L |
4/13/12 | Shipley School | PA Friend | L |
4/17/12 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | L |
4/18/12 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | W |
4/20/12 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | L |
4/25/12 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | L |
4/28/12 | Methacton | PA PAC 10 | L |
5/1/12 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | W |
5/4/12 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | L |
5/11/12 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | L |
5/15/12 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | L |
5/16/12 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | L |
5/18/12 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | |
Springstead Club-FL 2012 | |||
2/1/12 | Wesley Chapel HS Club | FL GC No | L |
2/18/12 | Steinbrenner Club | FL GC No | L |
2/25/12 | Wharton Club | FL GC No | L |
3/3/12 | Wiregrass Ranch Club | ||
3/10/12 | Ocala Club | FL GC No | L |
4/7/12 | Alonso Club | FL GC So | L |
4/14/12 | Palm Harbor Univ Club | FL GC No | L |