HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2012

Rocky Point-NY 2012
3/20/12 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 W
3/23/12 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 W
3/27/12 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
3/29/12 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 W
3/31/12 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
4/11/12 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
4/13/12 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 L
4/19/12 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
4/23/12 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 W
4/25/12 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 W
4/28/12 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 W
5/2/12 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY B  Sec 11 W
5/4/12 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
5/8/12 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
5/10/12 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 W
5/12/12 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 L
5/19/12 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
Rocky River-OH 2012
3/29/12 Revere OH    D2 N W
4/3/12 Medina, OH OH    D1 N L
4/5/12 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N W
4/12/12 Kenston OH    D2 N L
4/14/12 Mentor OH    D1 N W
4/16/12 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N W
4/19/12 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N L
4/25/12 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N W
4/27/12 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
4/28/12 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D2 N W
4/28/12 Magnificat OH    D1 N T
5/1/12 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N W
5/2/12 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
5/4/12 Laurel School OH    D2 N W
5/12/12 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N W
5/22/12 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
Roland Park Country-MD 2012
3/21/12 Severn School MD    IAAM A W
3/23/12 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/28/12 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A L
3/30/12 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
4/4/12 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A L
4/5/12 Broadneck MD    4A-3A L
4/7/12 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A W
4/11/12 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/13/12 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A W
4/16/12 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A L
4/18/12 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/21/12 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/21/12 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC W
4/25/12 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/27/12 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A W
5/1/12 Franklin, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/4/12 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
5/8/12 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
Rome Free Academy-NY 2012
4/4/12 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
4/10/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
4/13/12 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
4/17/12 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
4/20/12 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 L
4/23/12 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 L
4/25/12 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/27/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
5/1/12 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
5/3/12 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 L
5/8/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
5/10/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
5/12/12 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
5/15/12 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
5/17/12 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 L
5/18/12 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
Roosevelt, CA-CA 2012
3/15/12 Edison, CA CA    CS L
3/20/12 McLane CA    CS W
3/27/12 Sunnyside CA    CS L
3/29/12 Hoover, CA CA    CS L
4/12/12 Fresno CA    CS W
4/17/12 Bullard CA    CS L
4/19/12 Edison, CA CA    CS L
4/24/12 McLane CA    CS W
5/1/12 Sunnyside CA    CS L
5/3/12 Hoover, CA CA    CS L
5/8/12 Fresno CA    CS W
5/10/12 Bullard CA    CS L
5/15/12 Sunnyside CA    CS L
Roosevelt, WA-WA 2012
3/13/12 Kennedy, WA WA    Alki W
3/16/12 Tacoma-Stadium WA    Pen W
3/20/12 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Alki L
3/22/12 Ballard, WA WA    Alki W
3/26/12 Tahoma WA    Nisq W
4/2/12 Seattle Prep School WA    Alki L
4/10/12 Garfield, WA WA    Alki W
4/12/12 Nathan Hale WA    No S L
4/24/12 Lakeside School WA    No S L
4/25/12 Mukilteo WA    No S T
4/28/12 Wenatchee WA    No S W
5/3/12 Snohomish WA    No S L
5/8/12 Eastside CS, WA WA    Snoq L
Rosary-CA 2012
3/4/12 Sage Hill CA    Indep L
3/4/12 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City L
3/6/12 San Juan Hills CA    CV N W
3/8/12 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
3/13/12 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
3/14/12 Tustin CA    Indep L
3/27/12 Yorba Linda CA    CSE L
3/30/12 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
4/18/12 Santa Margarita CS CA    Trinity L
4/19/12 Temecula Valley CA    Indep L
4/20/12 Yorba Linda CA    CSE L
4/21/12 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
4/30/12 Santa Margarita CS CA    Trinity L
Roseburg-OR 2012
4/2/12 South Salem OR    South W
4/7/12 Sisters OR    South W
4/7/12 Bend United OR    South W
4/9/12 South Eugene OR    South W
4/12/12 Crescent Valley OR    South W
4/14/12 Sisters OR    South W
4/15/12 Bend United OR    South W
4/18/12 Sheldon OR    South L
4/21/12 South Eugene OR    South W
4/21/12 Corvallis OR    South W
4/28/12 Sheldon OR    South L
5/1/12 Marist, OR OR    South W
5/4/12 West Salem OR    South W
5/7/12 Marist, OR OR    South W
5/16/12 Oregon City OR    TRL L
Rosemount-MN 2012
4/10/12 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/12/12 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
4/19/12 Burnsville MN    MSHSL L
4/20/12 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/23/12 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL L
4/24/12 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL L
4/26/12 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL W
4/28/12 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL W
5/1/12 Eastview MN    MSHSL W
5/3/12 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
5/8/12 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/10/12 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL L
5/15/12 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL W
5/17/12 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
Roseville Area-MN 2012
4/13/12 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
4/16/12 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
4/18/12 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL W
4/21/12 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
4/23/12 Stillwater MN    MSHSL L
4/25/12 White Bear Lake MN    MSHSL W
4/30/12 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
5/2/12 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/3/12 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL W
5/7/12 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/9/12 Hastings, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/10/12 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL W
5/14/12 Mounds View MN    MSHSL W
5/23/12 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/25/12 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
Roslyn-NY 2012
3/20/12 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 L
3/22/12 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
3/24/12 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 W
3/27/12 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 W
3/30/12 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 W
4/2/12 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
4/17/12 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 W
4/20/12 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 L
4/24/12 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
4/26/12 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 W
5/2/12 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 W
5/4/12 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8
5/5/12 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 L
5/9/12 Carey NY B  Sec 8 W
5/11/12 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
5/14/12 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 L
Roswell-GA 2012
3/1/12 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/8/12 McIntosh GA    AAAA-A T
3/16/12 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/19/12 Walton GA    AAAAA W
3/23/12 Collegiate, KY KY    DI W
3/24/12 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper W
3/24/12 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 L
3/28/12 Northview, GA GA    AAAAA W
4/11/12 Lassiter GA    AAAAA L
4/20/12 Milton, GA GA    AAAAA L
4/24/12 North Forsyth GA    AAAAA W
4/26/12 Alpharetta GA    AAAAA L
4/28/12 Chattahoochee GA    AAAA-A W
5/1/12 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAA W
5/2/12 Etowah GA    AAAAA W
5/9/12 Lassiter GA    AAAAA W
5/12/12 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAA W
5/16/12 Alpharetta GA    AAAAA W
5/19/12 Milton, GA GA    AAAAA L
Roxbury-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N W
4/3/12 Glen Rock NJ    Grp 1N L
4/5/12 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N L
4/7/12 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N L
4/9/12 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N W
4/11/12 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N L
4/13/12 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N W
4/16/12 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
4/21/12 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N L
4/25/12 Morristown NJ    Grp 3N L
4/28/12 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/30/12 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/1/12 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
5/3/12 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 2N L
5/5/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
5/7/12 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N L
5/9/12 Mt. Olive NJ    Grp 3N L
5/11/12 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/15/12 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N L
5/18/12 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N L
5/23/12 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
Rumson-Fair Haven-NJ 2012
3/31/12 St. John Vianney NJ    Grp 2N W
4/5/12 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S L
4/9/12 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/14/12 Radnor PA    Centrl L
4/14/12 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath W
4/16/12 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/19/12 St. John Vianney NJ    Grp 2N W
4/21/12 St. Rose NJ    Grp 1S W
4/24/12 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S W
4/26/12 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/28/12 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S W
5/1/12 Holmdel NJ    Grp 2N W
5/3/12 St. Rose NJ    Grp 1S W
5/4/12 Ocean Township NJ    Grp 3S W
5/7/12 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S
5/7/12 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S W
5/10/12 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
5/14/12 Pope John XXIII NJ    Grp 2N W
5/17/12 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N W
5/21/12 Holmdel NJ    Grp 2N W
5/22/12 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
Rush-Henrietta-NY 2012
3/31/12 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
4/2/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 W
4/4/12 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 W
4/13/12 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 W
4/16/12 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 W
4/21/12 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 W
4/25/12 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 L
4/27/12 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
5/1/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
5/3/12 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 W
5/4/12 Livonia, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/7/12 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
5/9/12 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
5/15/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 W
5/17/12 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
5/22/12 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
5/24/12 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
Rutgers Prep-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N L
4/4/12 Stuart CDS NJ    Prep W
4/5/12 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N W
4/11/12 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep L
4/19/12 Immaculata NJ    Grp 1S W
4/25/12 Blair Academy, NJ NJ    Prep L
4/27/12 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep W
4/30/12 Stuart CDS NJ    Prep W
5/1/12 South Plainfield NJ    Grp 3N W
5/5/12 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N L
5/7/12 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
5/8/12 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
5/10/12 Immaculata NJ    Grp 1S W
5/14/12 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
5/14/12 Ranney School NJ    Grp 1S
Rutland-VT 2012
4/2/12 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII W
4/5/12 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
4/7/12 Middlebury Union VT    DI W
4/11/12 South Burlington VT    DI L
4/13/12 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI W
4/19/12 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
4/27/12 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII L
4/30/12 Woodstock Union VT    DII W
5/4/12 Hartford VT    DII W
5/8/12 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI W
5/11/12 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI W
5/14/12 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII W
5/16/12 Woodstock Union VT    DII W
5/18/12 Hartford VT    DII W
5/21/12 Essex VT    DI W
5/25/12 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI
6/5/12 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
Rye CDS-NE 2012
4/2/12 King School NE W
4/4/12 Fieldston School NY    Ivy W
4/10/12 Portledge School NY    Indep W
4/17/12 St. Luke’s School NE W
4/19/12 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE L
4/21/12 Hopkins School, CT NE W
4/24/12 Holy Child, NY NE W
4/27/12 Greens Farms Academy NE L
5/1/12 Masters School, NY NE W
5/3/12 Greenwich Academy NE L
5/5/12 Hamden Hall CDS NE W
5/8/12 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
5/12/12 Millbrook School, NY NE L
5/16/12 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
5/20/12 Holy Child, NY NE L
Rye HS-NY 2012
3/30/12 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 W
4/3/12 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 W
4/16/12 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 W
4/18/12 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
4/20/12 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
4/23/12 Hackley School NY    Ivy W
4/26/12 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 T
4/27/12 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 W
4/30/12 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/4/12 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
5/5/12 Greenwich Academy NE W
5/7/12 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
5/9/12 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
5/11/12 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 T
5/12/12 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
5/14/12 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 W
5/17/12 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 W
5/19/12 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 W
5/22/12 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 W
5/24/12 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 W
5/30/12 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 W
6/2/12 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 W
6/8/12 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
Sachem East-NY 2012
3/16/12 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 W
3/23/12 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
3/28/12 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 W
3/30/12 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
3/31/12 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 W
4/4/12 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/10/12 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/12/12 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 W
4/14/12 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 W
4/16/12 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/12 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
4/24/12 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
4/27/12 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 W
5/3/12 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 W
5/9/12 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
5/11/12 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
5/18/12 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 W
5/21/12 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
Sachem North-NY 2012
3/19/12 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 W
3/23/12 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
3/28/12 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
3/30/12 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 L
4/4/12 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 W
4/10/12 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
4/12/12 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 L
4/14/12 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 L
4/16/12 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/12 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 L
4/24/12 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/27/12 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 W
5/1/12 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
5/7/12 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
5/9/12 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
Sacred Heart Acad, C-CT 2012
4/4/12 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S W
4/9/12 Mercy, CT CT    Class M W
4/11/12 Amity CT    Class L T
4/14/12 Hamden CT    Class L L
4/16/12 Mercy, CT CT    Class M W
4/19/12 Branford CT    Class M L
4/23/12 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
4/25/12 North Haven CT    Class M W
4/28/12 West Haven CT    Class L W
4/30/12 Guilford, CT CT    Class M L
5/2/12 Trumbull CT    Class L L
5/7/12 Hamden CT    Class L W
5/9/12 Daniel Hand CT    Class M L
5/11/12 Shelton CT    Class L W
5/15/12 Branford CT    Class M L
5/17/12 Amity CT    Class L W
5/21/12 Branford CT    Class M L
5/31/12 Weston, CT CT    Class S L
Sacred Heart Acad, K-KY 2012
3/8/12 Christian Academy KY    DI W
3/15/12 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper W
3/16/12 Riverside, SC SC    Upper W
3/17/12 Greenville, SC SC    Upper W
3/20/12 Male HS KY    DI W
3/22/12 Collegiate, KY KY    DI W
3/26/12 Kentucky Country Day KY    DI L
3/27/12 Mercy Academy, KY KY    DI W
3/31/12 Medina, OH OH    D1 N L
3/31/12 Anderson Club, OH OH    S Club W
4/18/12 Male HS KY    DI W
4/19/12 Ballard, KY KY    DI L
4/21/12 Christian Academy KY    DI W
4/22/12 Ballard, KY KY    DI L
4/24/12 Assumption KY    DI W
4/26/12 Ballard, KY KY    DI W
5/1/12 Manual KY    DI W
5/10/12 Assumption KY    DI W
5/14/12 Collegiate, KY KY    DI W
5/17/12 Kentucky Country Day KY    DI L
Sacred Heart Acad, L-NY 2012
3/21/12 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 W
3/26/12 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 W
3/28/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
4/5/12 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 W
4/10/12 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 W
4/11/12 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 W
4/12/12 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 W
4/16/12 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA W
4/18/12 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA W
4/20/12 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
4/25/12 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
4/27/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
4/30/12 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 W
5/2/12 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA W
5/4/12 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA W
5/10/12 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
5/12/12 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
5/14/12 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
5/18/12 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA W
5/21/12 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
Sacred Heart Acad, M-MI 2012
3/28/12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser MI    DI W
4/18/12 Mercy, MI MI    DII W
4/20/12 Troy Athens MI    DI
4/21/12 Rockford MI    DI L
4/23/12 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII L
4/25/12 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII L
4/28/12 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
4/30/12 Detroit Country Day MI    DII L
5/2/12 Marian, MI MI    DI L
5/5/12 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
5/5/12 Catholic Central MI    DII L
5/5/12 Caledonia MI    DII L
5/9/12 Marian, MI MI    DI L
5/10/12 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
5/17/12 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI W
5/19/12 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
5/19/12 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
5/20/12 Nichols School NY    Private W
5/29/12 Detroit Country Day MI    DII W
6/1/12 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII L
Sacred Heart Cathedr-CA 2012
3/2/12 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
3/12/12 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII L
3/20/12 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F L
3/23/12 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F L
3/30/12 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
4/17/12 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
4/20/12 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F L
4/24/12 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F L
4/26/12 Mercy, Burlingame CA    WBAL-S L
4/27/12 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F L
5/1/12 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
5/3/12 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
5/7/12 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F L
Sacred Heart CDS, PA-PA 2012
3/23/12 Upper Darby PA    Centrl L
3/24/12 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL L
3/27/12 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL L
3/29/12 Villa Maria Academy PA    CAL L
4/3/12 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL W
4/10/12 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL W
4/12/12 St. Basil Academy PA    CAL W
4/13/12 Stuart CDS NJ    Prep W
4/17/12 Merion Mercy Academy PA    CAL L
4/19/12 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL L
4/24/12 Villa Maria Academy PA    CAL L
4/26/12 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL W
4/28/12 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL L
5/1/12 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL
5/2/12 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
5/8/12 Merion Mercy Academy PA    CAL L
Sacred Heart Prep, C-CA 2012
3/7/12 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
3/9/12 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
3/12/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL W
3/14/12 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S W
3/16/12 Woodside CA    WBAL-S W
3/20/12 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F W
3/23/12 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
3/27/12 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F L
4/2/12 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
4/3/12 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F L
4/17/12 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WBAL-F W
4/20/12 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F W
4/23/12 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
4/26/12 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
4/30/12 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
5/2/12 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F L
5/3/12 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WBAL-F W
5/8/12 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
5/10/12 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
Sacred Heart, Buffal-NY 2012
4/18/12 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin W
4/21/12 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin L
4/26/12 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
5/2/12 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin
5/9/12 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin W
5/11/12 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
Sage Hill-CA 2012
2/28/12 San Juan Hills CA    CV N W
3/1/12 Irvine CA    Pacific L
3/4/12 Rosary CA    Trinity W
3/6/12 Chadwick School CA    Prep L
3/9/12 Tustin CA    Indep W
3/12/12 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
3/13/12 Northwood, CA CA    Pacific L
3/15/12 Dana Hills CA    CV S L
3/21/12 Yorba Linda CA    CSE L
3/22/12 San Juan Hills CA    CV N W
3/29/12 Woodbridge, CA CA    Pacific L
4/11/12 Chadwick School CA    Prep L
4/17/12 Northwood, CA CA    Pacific L
4/20/12 Irvine CA    Pacific L
4/24/12 Yorba Linda CA    CSE L
4/27/12 Woodbridge, CA CA    Pacific L
Saginaw Heritage-MI 2012
3/29/12 Carman-Ainsworth MI    DII W
4/13/12 Swartz Creek MI    DII L
4/14/12 DeWitt MI    DII L
4/20/12 Oxford, MI MI    DII W
4/26/12 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI    DI L
4/27/12 Swartz Creek MI    DII L
4/30/12 Flushing MI    DII L
5/2/12 Lake Orion MI    DI L
5/6/12 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI    DI L
5/12/12 Carman-Ainsworth MI    DII W
5/15/12 Flushing MI    DII L
5/23/12 Okemos MI    DII L
Salem, MA-MA 2012
4/5/12 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 W
4/10/12 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
4/11/12 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
4/12/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
4/18/12 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 W
4/24/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
4/26/12 Chelmsford MA    No D1 L
4/28/12 Westford Academy MA    No D1 L
4/30/12 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
5/2/12 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 L
5/7/12 Danvers MA    No D2 L
5/9/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
5/10/12 Danvers MA    No D2 L
5/14/12 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
5/15/12 Beverly MA    No D1 L
5/16/12 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
5/17/12 Chelmsford MA    No D1 L
Salem, MI-MI 2012
3/23/12 Gabriel Richard MI    DII W
3/29/12 Saline MI    DII L
4/4/12 Northville MI    DI W
4/16/12 Dexter MI    DII L
4/18/12 Waterford United, MI MI    DI L
4/20/12 Canton, MI MI    DI L
4/25/12 South Lyon United MI    DI L
4/27/12 Plymouth, MI MI    DI L
5/4/12 Canton, MI MI    DI W
5/5/12 Walled Lake United Cb MI    Club W
5/9/12 South Lyon United MI    DI L
5/11/12 Plymouth, MI MI    DI L
5/14/12 Dexter MI    DII W
5/16/12 Northville MI    DI L
5/19/12 White Lake Lakeland MI    DI L
5/21/12 Skyline, MI MI    DII L
5/23/12 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI L
Salem, NH-NH 2012
4/10/12 Nashua North NH    D1 W
4/11/12 Bedford, NH NH    D2 L
4/14/12 Manchester Memorial NH    D1 W
4/17/12 Manchester Central NH    D1 L
4/20/12 Concord, NH NH    D1 L
4/24/12 Nashua North NH    D1 W
4/27/12 Londonderry NH    D1 L
4/28/12 Concord, NH NH    D1 L
5/1/12 Nashua South NH    D1 W
5/3/12 Manchester Central NH    D1 W
5/7/12 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 L
5/12/12 Hollis-Brookline NH    D1 L
5/15/12 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 L
5/16/12 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    D1 L
5/22/12 Souhegan NH    D1 L
5/25/12 Nashua South NH    D1 W
5/30/12 Souhegan NH    D1 L
Salem, VA-VA 2012
2/1/12 New River Valley Club VA    Indep W
3/6/12 South County Club VA    Indep W
3/13/12 South County Club VA    Indep W
3/16/12 Charlottesville VA    NW AA L
3/19/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
3/23/12 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
3/26/12 New River Valley Club VA    Indep W
3/30/12 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA W
4/4/12 William Fleming VA    Indep W
4/17/12 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
4/19/12 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA L
4/21/12 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA W
4/26/12 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA W
4/30/12 William Fleming VA    Indep W
5/7/12 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA L
5/10/12 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
5/15/12 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA W
5/18/12 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA L
5/22/12 James River VA    WV W
5/25/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
Saline-MI 2012
3/22/12 Gabriel Richard MI    DII L
3/28/12 Canton, MI MI    DI W
3/29/12 Salem, MI MI    DI W
4/10/12 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D1 N L
4/13/12 Ottawa Hills Club OH    N Club L
4/16/12 Plymouth, MI MI    DI L
4/17/12 Skyline, MI MI    DII L
4/21/12 Mercy, MI MI    DII L
4/21/12 Bedford, MI MI    DII W
4/23/12 Ann Arbor Huron MI    DI L
4/27/12 Novi Club MI    Club W
4/30/12 Sylvania Club OH    N Club W
5/4/12 Grosse Pointe North MI    DI T
5/7/12 Northville MI    DI W
5/9/12 Canton, MI MI    DI W
5/14/12 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI L
5/16/12 Holt MI    DI L
5/24/12 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII W
5/30/12 Mercy, MI MI    DII L
Salisbury School-MD 2012
3/13/12 Key School MD    IAAM C L
3/27/12 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC L
4/2/12 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A
4/4/12 Gunston Day School MD    CALL
4/10/12 Indian Creek, MD MD    CALL L
4/13/12 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 L
4/16/12 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep L
4/18/12 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
4/23/12 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
4/25/12 Delmarva Christian DE    Indep L
4/27/12 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC
4/30/12 Delmarva Christian DE    Indep L
5/7/12 Delmarva Christian DE    Indep L
Salmon River-NY 2012
4/4/12 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
4/18/12 Saranac Lake NY C  Sec 10 L
4/20/12 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 L
4/27/12 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
4/30/12 Northwood School, NY NE    Indep L
5/2/12 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
5/4/12 Saranac Lake NY C  Sec 10 L
5/5/12 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 L
5/7/12 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 L
5/9/12 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 L
5/11/12 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 L
5/15/12 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 L
5/16/12 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
5/22/12 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 L
San Clemente-CA 2012
3/1/12 Laguna Hills CA    CV N L
3/6/12 Capistrano Valley CA    CV N L
3/8/12 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity W
3/15/12 San Juan Hills CA    CV N W
3/20/12 El Toro CA    CV S L
3/23/12 Temecula Valley CA    Indep W
3/27/12 Tesoro CA    CV S L
3/29/12 Mission Viejo CA    CV S L
4/3/12 Dana Hills CA    CV S W
4/5/12 El Toro CA    CV S L
4/19/12 Tesoro CA    CV S L
4/24/12 Mission Viejo CA    CV S L
4/26/12 Dana Hills CA    CV S L
San Dieguito Academy-CA 2012
3/13/12 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
3/20/12 San Marcos CA    Avocado L
3/23/12 Carlsbad CA    Avocado L
3/27/12 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
3/30/12 Mission Hills CA    Avocado L
4/3/12 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado L
4/5/12 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
4/17/12 Carlsbad CA    Avocado L
4/19/12 Bonita Vista CA    Metro W
4/20/12 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
4/24/12 Mission Hills CA    Avocado L
4/25/12 Serra CA    City W
4/27/12 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado L
5/1/12 Temecula Valley CA    Indep W
5/3/12 San Marcos CA    Avocado W
5/5/12 Temecula Valley CA    Indep W
5/5/12 Great Oak CA    Indep W
5/7/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
5/10/12 Serra CA    City L
San Jose Club-CA 2012
3/3/12 Rancho Cotati Club CA    NCJLA-C W
3/3/12 Oakland Tech Club CA    NCJLA-C W
3/10/12 Petaluma Club CA    NCJLA-C W
3/10/12 Casa Grande Club CA    NCJLA-C L
3/18/12 Washington Club CA    NCJLA-C W
3/18/12 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-C W
4/15/12 Pleasant Grove Club, CA CA    NCJLA-V L
4/15/12 Folsom United Club CA    NCJLA-V W
4/22/12 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-C W
4/22/12 Casa Grande Club CA    NCJLA-C L
4/28/12 Washington Club CA    NCJLA-C W
4/28/12 Rancho Cotati Club CA    NCJLA-C W
5/6/12 Petaluma Club CA    NCJLA-C W
5/6/12 Oakland Tech Club CA    NCJLA-C W
5/12/12 Petaluma Club CA    NCJLA-C W
5/12/12 Casa Grande Club CA    NCJLA-C L
5/19/12 Stockton Club CA    NCJLA-V W
5/19/12 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-V L
5/19/12 Pleasant Grove Club, CA CA    NCJLA-V W
San Juan Hills-CA 2012
2/28/12 Sage Hill CA    Indep L
3/1/12 Esperanza CA    CSE L
3/6/12 Rosary CA    Trinity L
3/8/12 Irvine CA    Pacific L
3/12/12 Irvine CA    Pacific L
3/15/12 San Clemente CA    CV S L
3/19/12 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
3/20/12 Capistrano Valley CA    CV N L
3/22/12 Sage Hill CA    Indep L
3/27/12 Trabuco Hills CA    CV N L
3/29/12 Laguna Hills CA    CV N L
4/3/12 Aliso Niguel CA    CV N L
4/17/12 Trabuco Hills CA    CV N L
4/19/12 Laguna Hills CA    CV N L
4/24/12 Aliso Niguel CA    CV N L
4/26/12 Capistrano Valley CA    CV N L
San Marcos-CA 2012
3/6/12 Temecula Valley CA    Indep L
3/8/12 Great Oak CA    Indep W
3/14/12 Ramona CA    Palomar L
3/16/12 Hilltop CA    Metro L
3/20/12 San Dieguito Academy CA    Avocado W
3/22/12 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
3/23/12 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado L
3/27/12 Carlsbad CA    Avocado L
3/30/12 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
4/3/12 Mission Hills CA    Avocado L
4/11/12 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Palomar L
4/17/12 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado L
4/20/12 Carlsbad CA    Avocado L
4/24/12 Santana CA    Grosmnt L
4/27/12 Mission Hills CA    Avocado L
5/1/12 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
5/3/12 San Dieguito Academy CA    Avocado L
5/4/12 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
San Marin-CA 2012
2/28/12 Cardinal Newman, CA CA    Indep L
3/13/12 Novato CA    DII L
3/14/12 Justin-Siena CA    Indep L
3/21/12 Mercy, Burlingame CA    WBAL-S L
3/23/12 Granite Bay HS CA    SJS L
3/29/12 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII L
4/19/12 Tamalpais CA    DII L
4/24/12 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DII L
4/26/12 Redwood CA    DI L
5/1/12 Cardinal Newman, CA CA    Indep L
5/3/12 Lick-Wilmerding CA    DII L
San Ramon Valley-CA 2012
2/28/12 Miramonte CA    DII W
3/2/12 Las Lomas CA    DI W
3/3/12 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DII L
3/8/12 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
3/16/12 California HS CA    DI L
3/17/12 Berkeley, CA CA    DI W
3/20/12 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
3/23/12 Carondelet CA    DI L
3/27/12 Livermore CA    DI W
3/29/12 Acalanes CA    DI L
3/30/12 Amador Valley CA    DI L
4/17/12 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
4/20/12 California HS CA    DI L
4/24/12 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
4/26/12 Granada CA    DI W
4/27/12 Carondelet CA    DI L
5/1/12 Livermore CA    DI W
5/4/12 Amador Valley CA    DI L
5/8/12 Granada CA    DI W
5/11/12 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
Sandalwood-FL 2012
2/21/12 Atlantic Coast FL    Dist 3 W
2/23/12 Nease FL    Dist 3 L
2/28/12 St. Augustine FL    Dist 4 W
3/2/12 Fletcher FL    Dist 3 L
3/6/12 Atlantic Coast FL    Dist 3 W
3/9/12 Oak Hall FL    Dist 5 L
3/13/12 Nease FL    Dist 3 L
3/15/12 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 3 L
3/29/12 Mandarin FL    Dist 2 L
4/2/12 Fletcher FL    Dist 3 L
4/5/12 Stanton College Prep FL    Dist 1 L
4/11/12 Paxon Institute FL    Dist 1 W
4/12/12 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 1 W
4/16/12 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 3 L
Sandwich-MA 2012
3/29/12 Bourne MA    So D2 W
4/2/12 Cohasset MA    So D2 T
4/6/12 Barnstable MA    So D1 W
4/9/12 Hingham MA    So D1 L
4/10/12 Marshfield MA    So D1 W
4/12/12 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 W
4/17/12 Bourne MA    So D2 W
4/19/12 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 W
4/24/12 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 W
4/26/12 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
4/30/12 Barnstable MA    So D1 W
5/3/12 Marshfield MA    So D1 W
5/7/12 Hingham MA    So D1 L
5/8/12 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 W
5/11/12 Hull MA    So D2 W
5/15/12 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 W
5/17/12 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 W
5/18/12 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
5/29/12 Foxborough MA    So D2 W
Sandy Spring Friends-MD 2012
4/4/12 St. Andrew’s ES, MD DC    ISL A L
4/13/12 Indian Creek, MD MD    CALL L
4/20/12 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL L
4/23/12 Field School MD    Indep
4/27/12 Maret School DC    ISL A
4/30/12 Bowie, MD MD    CALL
5/2/12 Eleanor Roosevelt MD    CALL
Sanford School, DE-DE 2012
4/3/12 Tower Hill School DE    DISC L
4/5/12 Tatnall School DE    DISC L
4/10/12 Tatnall School DE    DISC L
4/14/12 Westtown School PA    Friend W
4/16/12 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    DISC L
4/18/12 Archmere Academy DE    Cath L
4/24/12 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
4/27/12 Tower Hill School DE    DISC L
4/30/12 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop L
5/2/12 Wilmington Friends DE    DISC L
5/4/12 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    DISC L
5/7/12 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Cath L
5/11/12 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
5/14/12 Caravel Academy DE    Indep W
5/16/12 Wilmington Friends DE    DISC L
Sanford, ME-ME 2012
4/25/12 South Portland ME    A West L
4/28/12 Portland ME    A East L
4/30/12 Marshwood ME    A West L
5/2/12 Gorham ME    A West L
5/3/12 Westbrook ME    A West W
5/7/12 Kennebunk ME    A West L
5/11/12 Bonny Eagle ME    A West L
5/12/12 Deering ME    A East W
5/14/12 Biddeford ME    A West W
5/17/12 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East L
5/21/12 Noble ME    A West W
5/23/12 Massabesic ME    A West L
Santa Barbara Club-CA 2012
4/21/12 Valley Club CA    LA Club L
5/12/12 Valley Club CA    LA Club L
Santa Catalina Schoo-CA 2012
3/7/12 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL L
3/9/12 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S L
3/22/12 Harker School CA    WBAL-S L
3/28/12 Stevenson School, CA CA    Indep L
3/30/12 University HS, SF CA    DII L
4/19/12 Harker School CA    WBAL-S L
5/1/12 Stevenson School, CA CA    Indep L
5/4/12 Granite Bay HS CA    SJS L
Santa Fe Christian-CA 2012
3/7/12 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
3/13/12 Newport Harbor CA    CSE W
3/14/12 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
3/22/12 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal W
3/23/12 Coronado CA    City L
3/27/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
3/29/12 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
4/3/12 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
4/5/12 San Dieguito Academy CA    Avocado W
4/17/12 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
4/19/12 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal W
4/26/12 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
5/1/12 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
5/3/12 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
5/5/12 Del Norte CA    Palomar W
5/7/12 La Jolla HS CA    City L
5/12/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
Santa Margarita CS-CA 2012
3/6/12 Foothill, Santa Ana CA    CSE L
3/8/12 Capistrano Valley CA    CV N L
3/13/12 El Toro CA    CV S W
3/14/12 Temecula Valley CA    Indep W
3/22/12 Los Alamitos CA    CSE L
3/23/12 Tesoro CA    CV S W
3/27/12 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
4/3/12 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity W
4/18/12 Rosary CA    Trinity W
4/19/12 El Dorado CA    CSE W
4/20/12 Mater Dei CA    Trinity W
4/23/12 Capistrano Valley CA    CV N W
4/26/12 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity W
4/30/12 Rosary CA    Trinity W
5/1/12 Tesoro CA    CV S W
5/3/12 Mater Dei CA    Trinity W
5/5/12 Los Alamitos CA    CSE L
Santana-CA 2012
3/5/12 Otay Ranch CA    Metro W
3/7/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
3/13/12 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Palomar L
3/15/12 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
3/19/12 Serra CA    City W
3/22/12 Hilltop CA    Metro L
3/26/12 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt W
3/28/12 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
4/9/12 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
4/11/12 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt W
4/16/12 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
4/18/12 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt W
4/20/12 Scripps Ranch CA    City L
4/24/12 San Marcos CA    Avocado W
4/25/12 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
4/30/12 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt L
5/2/12 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
5/7/12 Valley Center CA    Palomar W
5/10/12 Valley Center CA    Palomar W
5/12/12 La Jolla HS CA    City L
Saranac Lake-NY 2012
4/18/12 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 W
4/20/12 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 L
4/25/12 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 W
4/27/12 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 L
4/30/12 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
5/1/12 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
5/2/12 Northwood School, NY NE    Indep L
5/4/12 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 W
5/7/12 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 L
5/9/12 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 L
5/11/12 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
5/14/12 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
5/16/12 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 L
5/22/12 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
Sarasota Club-FL 2012
3/3/12 Alonso Club FL    GC So W
3/9/12 Port Charlotte Club FL    GC So W
3/10/12 St. Petersburg Club FL    GC So W
3/23/12 Newsome Club FL    GC So L
3/31/12 Robinson Club FL    GC So L
4/5/12 Newsome Club FL    GC So W
4/14/12 H.B. Plant Club FL    GC So L
4/23/12 H.B. Plant Club FL    GC So L
Sarasota Military Ac-FL 2012
2/21/12 Out-of-Door Acad FL    Dist 13 L
2/23/12 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL    Dist 13 L
3/2/12 Immokalee FL    Dist 15 L
3/5/12 Tampa Catholic FL    Dist 13 L
3/10/12 Immokalee FL    Dist 15 L
3/13/12 Out-of-Door Acad FL    Dist 13 L
3/19/12 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL    Dist 13 L
3/30/12 Tampa Catholic FL    Dist 13 L
4/4/12 Berkeley Unified FL    Dist 13 L
Saratoga Springs, NY-NY 2012
3/23/12 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
3/29/12 Niskayuna NY A  Sec 2 L
3/31/12 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
4/3/12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 L
4/5/12 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 L
4/10/12 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
4/17/12 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 W
4/19/12 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 W
4/24/12 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 L
4/26/12 Niskayuna NY A  Sec 2 L
4/28/12 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
5/1/12 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
5/3/12 Columbia, NY NY A  Sec 2 W
5/7/12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 L
5/9/12 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 L
Saratoga, CA-CA 2012
3/2/12 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S W
3/7/12 Santa Catalina School CA    Indep W
3/9/12 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
3/14/12 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
3/16/12 Sequoia CA    SCVAL W
3/21/12 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL L
3/23/12 Leland CA    SCVAL W
3/29/12 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
4/2/12 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL L
4/4/12 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL L
4/9/12 Sequoia CA    SCVAL W
4/10/12 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL L
4/11/12 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
4/25/12 Leland CA    SCVAL W
4/27/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
5/1/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
5/2/12 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
Satellite-FL 2012
2/24/12 Cornerstone Charter FL    Indep W
2/28/12 West Shore FL    Dist 17 W
3/2/12 Melbourne Central CS FL    Dist 17 W
3/6/12 Viera FL    Dist 17 L
3/8/12 Merritt Island FL    Dist 17 W
3/16/12 West Shore FL    Dist 17 W
3/20/12 Melbourne Central CS FL    Dist 17 W
3/23/12 Viera FL    Dist 17 W
4/3/12 Merritt Island FL    Dist 17 W
4/11/12 Martin County FL    Dist 18 L
4/13/12 John Carroll CS, FL FL    Dist 18 L
4/17/12 Melbourne Central CS FL    Dist 17 W
4/18/12 Viera FL    Dist 17 W
4/24/12 Barron Collier FL    Dist 16 L
Saucon Valley-PA 2012
3/24/12 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL L
3/27/12 Liberty, PA PA    LVL W
4/3/12 Emmaus PA    LVL L
4/9/12 Allentown Central CS PA    LVL T
4/11/12 Southern Lehigh PA    Indep L
4/16/12 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL L
4/18/12 Parkland PA    LVL L
4/24/12 Parkland PA    LVL L
4/25/12 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL
4/28/12 Freedom, PA PA    LVL W
5/7/12 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL L
5/8/12 Southern Lehigh PA    Indep L
5/10/12 Allentown Central CS PA    LVL
5/11/12 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL L
Saugerties-NY 2012
3/30/12 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 L
4/11/12 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
4/12/12 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
4/18/12 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 W
4/20/12 Millbrook HS, NY NY C  Sec 9 W
4/25/12 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9
4/30/12 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
5/2/12 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 W
5/7/12 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 W
5/9/12 Millbrook HS, NY NY C  Sec 9
5/10/12 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 W
5/11/12 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9
5/16/12 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9
5/17/12 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9
5/30/12 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
Savannah Club-SC 2012
2/25/12 Bishop England SC    Lower L
2/28/12 Hilton Head SC    Lower L
3/8/12 Bluffton SC    Lower
3/14/12 Hilton Head SC    Lower
3/21/12 Bluffton SC    Lower
Savannah Prep Club-SC 2012
2/28/12 Bluffton SC    Lower L
3/6/12 Hilton Head SC    Lower W
3/16/12 Bluffton SC    Lower
3/18/12 Blythewood SC    Lower L
3/20/12 Hilton Head SC    Lower
Sayville-NY 2012
3/19/12 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 W
3/20/12 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
3/23/12 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
3/27/12 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 W
3/29/12 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 W
4/11/12 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 W
4/13/12 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
4/17/12 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/19/12 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 W
4/23/12 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 W
4/25/12 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
4/28/12 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
5/2/12 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 W
5/4/12 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
5/8/12 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 W
5/10/12 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 W
5/19/12 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 W
5/22/12 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
Scarborough-ME 2012
4/23/12 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East W
4/26/12 Bonny Eagle ME    A West W
4/28/12 Yarmouth ME    B East W
4/30/12 South Portland ME    A West W
5/7/12 Massabesic ME    A West W
5/10/12 Cheverus ME    A East W
5/12/12 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West L
5/14/12 Thornton Academy ME    A West W
5/17/12 Gorham ME    A West W
5/21/12 Marshwood ME    A West W
5/24/12 Kennebunk ME    A West W
5/29/12 Windham, ME ME    A East W
6/7/12 Bonny Eagle ME    A West W
6/9/12 Kennebunk ME    A West W
6/13/12 Marshwood ME    A West W
6/16/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East W
Scarsdale-NY 2012
3/30/12 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1 W
4/5/12 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
4/10/12 Greenwich Academy NE L
4/12/12 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
4/19/12 Eastchester NY C  Sec 1 W
4/21/12 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 L
4/24/12 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 L
4/26/12 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 W
4/28/12 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
5/1/12 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
5/3/12 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/5/12 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 W
5/8/12 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
5/10/12 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
5/12/12 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 T
5/15/12 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 W
5/19/12 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/22/12 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
Schaumburg-IL 2012
3/19/12 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub L
3/20/12 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
3/22/12 Wheaton United IL    DuPage L
3/29/12 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    SW Sub L
4/2/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub L
4/4/12 Libertyville IL    N Sub L
4/9/12 Conant W
4/10/12 Glenbard West IL    W Sub L
4/16/12 Fremd IL    M Sub L
4/23/12 Naperville Central IL    DuPage W
4/28/12 York, IL IL    W Sub L
4/30/12 Palatine IL    M Sub L
5/3/12 Warren IL    N Sub L
Schenectady-NY 2012
4/3/12 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 L
4/10/12 Scotia-Glenville NY C  Sec 2 L
4/11/12 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 L
4/13/12 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
4/16/12 Cohoes NY C  Sec 2 W
4/18/12 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
4/20/12 Holy Names Acad, NY NY C  Sec 2 W
4/23/12 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
4/25/12 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
4/27/12 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 L
5/1/12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 L
5/2/12 Cohoes NY C  Sec 2 W
5/4/12 Holy Names Acad, NY NY C  Sec 2 W
5/7/12 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
5/10/12 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
5/14/12 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 L
5/17/12 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 L
Schuylerville-NY 2012
4/3/12 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 W
4/4/12 Scotia-Glenville NY C  Sec 2 W
4/9/12 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
4/16/12 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
4/18/12 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 W
4/20/12 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
4/25/12 Scotia-Glenville NY C  Sec 2 L
4/30/12 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
5/2/12 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
5/4/12 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
5/7/12 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 W
5/9/12 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
5/17/12 Holy Names Acad, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
5/21/12 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 W
5/23/12 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
Scituate, MA-MA 2012
4/2/12 Braintree MA    So D1 W
4/4/12 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 W
4/9/12 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 T
4/10/12 Cohasset MA    So D2 L
4/11/12 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
4/19/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 W
4/23/12 Braintree MA    So D1 W
4/24/12 Silver Lake MA    So D1 W
4/27/12 Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/1/12 Hanover, MA MA    So D2 W
5/3/12 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 W
5/4/12 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/7/12 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
5/10/12 Norwell MA    So D2 L
5/15/12 Hingham MA    So D1 L
5/17/12 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 W
5/19/12 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 W
5/21/12 Marshfield MA    So D1 W
5/30/12 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 W
6/6/12 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 L
Scituate, RI-RI 2012
4/3/12 Cranston East RI    D2 No L
4/10/12 East Providence RI    D2 No W
4/12/12 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No L
4/17/12 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D2 No L
4/18/12 Cumberland RI    D2 No L
4/20/12 North Providence RI    D2 No L
4/27/12 Classical RI    D2 No W
5/2/12 Cranston East RI    D2 No L
5/3/12 Cumberland RI    D2 No L
5/7/12 East Providence RI    D2 No L
5/8/12 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No L
5/11/12 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D2 No L
5/15/12 North Providence RI    D2 No L
5/23/12 Burrillville-N Smithfield RI    D2 No W
Scotch Plains-Fanwoo-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N W
4/4/12 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N L
4/5/12 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
4/10/12 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
4/12/12 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N W
4/14/12 Madison NJ    Grp 1N L
4/16/12 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N L
4/18/12 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N W
4/23/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/24/12 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/26/12 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N W
4/30/12 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S W
5/2/12 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/3/12 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/9/12 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N W
5/12/12 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N L
5/15/12 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N L
5/16/12 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N W
Scotia-Glenville-NY 2012
3/23/12 Indian River NY B  Sec 3 L
3/27/12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 L
4/2/12 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
4/4/12 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 L
4/6/12 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
4/10/12 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 W
4/16/12 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
4/18/12 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
4/20/12 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
4/23/12 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
4/25/12 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 W
4/30/12 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
5/4/12 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
5/7/12 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
5/9/12 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
5/15/12 Holy Names Acad, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
5/21/12 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
Scott County-KY 2012
3/22/12 Rebel Club KY    DII W
3/29/12 Martha Layne Collins KY    DII W
4/17/12 Notre Dame Acad, KY KY    DII W
4/19/12 Mercy Academy, KY KY    DI L
4/20/12 Oldham County KY    DII L
4/24/12 North Oldham KY    DII L
4/26/12 Eastern, KY KY    DII L
5/1/12 Oldham County KY    DII L
Scripps Ranch-CA 2012
3/7/12 Westview, CA CA    Palomar W
3/10/12 El Toro CA    CV S W
3/16/12 Poway CA    Palomar W
3/20/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
3/24/12 Foothill, Santa Ana CA    CSE W
3/28/12 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
3/30/12 Serra CA    City W
4/11/12 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
4/12/12 La Jolla HS CA    City W
4/18/12 Point Loma CA    City W
4/19/12 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
4/20/12 Santana CA    Grosmnt W
4/25/12 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City W
4/27/12 La Jolla HS CA    City L
5/2/12 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado W
5/4/12 Coronado CA    City L
5/12/12 Hilltop CA    Metro W
5/16/12 Poway CA    Palomar L
Seaford-NY 2012
3/19/12 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 L
3/22/12 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 W
3/23/12 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 W
3/26/12 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 W
3/27/12 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
3/29/12 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 W
4/3/12 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 W
4/16/12 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
4/19/12 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 W
4/21/12 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
4/23/12 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 W
4/25/12 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 W
5/1/12 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
5/5/12 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
5/8/12 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 W
5/16/12 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 W
5/24/12 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
Seattle Prep School-WA 2012
3/16/12 Issaquah WA    Snoq L
3/21/12 Snohomish WA    No S L
3/28/12 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen L
4/2/12 Roosevelt, WA WA    No S W
4/4/12 Eastside CS, WA WA    Snoq W
4/16/12 Klahowya WA    Pen W
4/18/12 Kennedy, WA WA    Alki W
4/24/12 Ballard, WA WA    Alki W
4/26/12 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Alki W
4/30/12 Garfield, WA WA    Alki W
5/1/12 Tacoma-Stadium WA    Pen W
5/3/12 Mercer Island WA    Alki L
5/8/12 Puyallup WA    Nisq W
5/11/12 Lakeside School WA    No S L
Selinsgrove-PA 2012
3/27/12 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna L
4/12/12 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
4/19/12 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna L
5/1/12 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
Seminole Ridge-FL 2012
2/1/12 John I. Leonard FL    Indep W
2/21/12 Suncoast Community FL    Dist 19 W
2/23/12 Jupiter HS FL    Dist 19 L
2/28/12 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 L
3/8/12 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 19 L
3/14/12 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 19 L
3/15/12 Suncoast Community FL    Dist 19 W
4/12/12 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 20 L
4/17/12 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 L
Seminole, Sanford-FL 2012
2/21/12 Orangewood CS FL    Dist 10 W
2/25/12 Eastside, Gainesville FL    Dist 5 W
2/25/12 Buchholz FL    Dist 5 W
2/28/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
3/6/12 Apopka FL    Dist 7 L
3/8/12 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 L
3/13/12 Lyman FL    Dist 6 L
3/15/12 Matanzas FL    Dist 4 L
3/27/12 Lake Howell FL    Dist 10 W
3/29/12 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 L
4/3/12 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 L
4/5/12 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 L
4/10/12 Lake Nona FL    Dist 12 W
4/12/12 Orangewood CS FL    Dist 10 W
4/17/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
Seneca Valley, MD-MD 2012
3/22/12 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A W
3/26/12 Kennedy, MD MD    4A-3A W
3/29/12 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/11/12 Einstein MD    4A-3A L
4/13/12 Rockville MD    3A-2A W
4/16/12 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/19/12 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
4/24/12 Wheaton, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/26/12 Poolesville MD    2A-1A L
4/30/12 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A L
5/4/12 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A L
5/7/12 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A W
5/11/12 Tuscarora, MD MD    3A-2A L
Seneca Valley, PA-PA 2012
3/23/12 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-2 W
3/27/12 Fox Chapel Area PA    WP D1-2 W
3/29/12 Mt. Lebanon PA    WP D1-1 W
4/3/12 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 L
4/4/12 Sewickley Academy PA    WP D1-2 W
4/10/12 Quaker Valley PA    WP D1-2 W
4/12/12 North Allegheny PA    WP D1-2 W
4/17/12 Franklin Regional, PA PA    WP D1-2 W
4/19/12 Fox Chapel Area PA    WP D1-2 W
4/26/12 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 L
5/1/12 Sewickley Academy PA    WP D1-2 L
5/3/12 Quaker Valley PA    WP D1-2 L
5/7/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 W
5/8/12 North Allegheny PA    WP D1-2 W
5/10/12 Franklin Regional, PA PA    WP D1-2 W
5/18/12 Shady Side Academy PA    WP D1-1 L
Seneca, NJ-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
4/2/12 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/4/12 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
4/5/12 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S W
4/10/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S W
4/13/12 Cherokee NJ    Grp 4S L
4/16/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
4/24/12 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/25/12 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S W
4/27/12 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
4/30/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S W
5/2/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
5/4/12 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
5/7/12 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S W
5/9/12 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/11/12 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/14/12 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
5/15/12 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp 3S W
5/15/12 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S
5/18/12 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
Sequoia-CA 2012
3/14/12 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
3/16/12 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL L
3/21/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
3/28/12 Leland CA    SCVAL L
4/9/12 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL L
4/13/12 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
4/18/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
4/23/12 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
4/25/12 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL L
5/4/12 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
Serra-CA 2012
3/2/12 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt W
3/7/12 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
3/9/12 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt W
3/14/12 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt W
3/16/12 Otay Ranch CA    Metro W
3/19/12 Santana CA    Grosmnt L
3/21/12 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
3/23/12 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
3/27/12 Coronado CA    City L
3/30/12 Scripps Ranch CA    City L
4/17/12 La Jolla HS CA    City L
4/24/12 Hilltop CA    Metro L
4/25/12 San Dieguito Academy CA    Avocado L
4/27/12 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
4/30/12 Point Loma CA    City W
5/2/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
5/10/12 San Dieguito Academy CA    Avocado W
5/12/12 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
Seton Keough-MD 2012
3/14/12 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B L
3/19/12 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B L
3/21/12 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B W
3/27/12 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM B L
4/2/12 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B L
4/4/12 Park School MD    IAAM B L
4/5/12 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/9/12 Arundel MD    4A-3A L
4/11/12 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B L
4/13/12 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM B W
4/16/12 North County MD    4A-3A W
4/18/12 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B W
4/20/12 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B L
4/23/12 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B W
4/25/12 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B L
4/27/12 Park School MD    IAAM B L
5/1/12 Bel Air MD    4A-3A L
5/2/12 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B L
Seton-La Salle-PA 2012
3/26/12 Quaker Valley PA    WP D1-2 L
3/27/12 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-2 L
4/3/12 Oakland CS, PA PA    WP D1-1 W
4/10/12 Mt. Lebanon PA    WP D1-1 L
4/12/12 Shady Side Academy PA    WP D1-1 L
4/14/12 Villa Maria Acad, Erie PA    Indep W
4/14/12 Fairview PA    Indep W
4/17/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 L
4/24/12 Oakland CS, PA PA    WP D1-1 L
4/26/12 Upper St. Clair PA    WP D1-1 W
5/1/12 Mt. Lebanon PA    WP D1-1 L
5/4/12 Shady Side Academy PA    WP D1-1 L
5/8/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 L
5/10/12 Upper St. Clair PA    WP D1-1 L
5/14/12 Franklin Regional, PA PA    WP D1-2 W
Seven Hills School-OH 2012
4/4/12 Loveland OH    D1 S L
4/5/12 Kings OH    D2 S W
4/12/12 Miami Valley School OH    D2 S W
4/13/12 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S L
4/16/12 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S W
4/18/12 Summit CDS OH    D2 S L
4/21/12 Anderson Club, OH OH    S Club L
4/23/12 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
4/24/12 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 S L
4/28/12 Hilliard Bradley OH    D1 S L
5/2/12 Seton School OH    D2 S L
5/4/12 Springboro Club OH    S Club W
5/7/12 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S L
5/8/12 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S L
5/10/12 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S W
5/14/12 Kings OH    D2 S W
5/15/12 Eagles Club-CJ OH    S Club L
5/16/12 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
Severn School-MD 2012
3/15/12 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS W
3/16/12 Norfolk Academy VA    LIS W
3/21/12 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
3/28/12 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A L
3/30/12 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/31/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
4/3/12 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A W
4/5/12 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
4/7/12 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/11/12 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/15/12 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/16/12 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/20/12 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
4/21/12 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
4/24/12 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A L
4/26/12 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/30/12 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A W
5/1/12 Kent Island MD    2A-1A W
5/4/12 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A W
5/8/12 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
Severna Park-MD 2012
3/21/12 Old Mill MD    4A-3A W
3/23/12 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A W
3/27/12 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/5/12 Severn School MD    IAAM A W
4/7/12 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A W
4/11/12 North County MD    4A-3A W
4/13/12 Glen Burnie MD    4A-3A W
4/16/12 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/17/12 Meade MD    4A-3A W
4/20/12 Broadneck MD    4A-3A W
4/24/12 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A W
4/27/12 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A L
5/1/12 South River MD    4A-3A L
5/4/12 Arundel MD    4A-3A W
5/9/12 Old Mill MD    4A-3A W
5/12/12 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A W
5/14/12 South River MD    4A-3A W
5/16/12 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A W
5/18/12 Catonsville MD    4A-3A W
5/23/12 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A W
Sewanhaka-NY 2012
3/16/12 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 L
3/20/12 Carey NY B  Sec 8 L
3/24/12 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 L
3/27/12 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
3/30/12 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 L
4/2/12 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 L
4/11/12 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
4/14/12 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 L
4/17/12 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 W
4/20/12 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
4/23/12 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 L
4/26/12 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 L
5/2/12 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 L
5/4/12 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 L
5/7/12 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8
5/8/12 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 L
Sewickley Academy-PA 2012
4/2/12 North Allegheny PA    WP D1-2 L
4/4/12 Seneca Valley, PA PA    WP D1-2 L
4/10/12 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 L
4/13/12 Fox Chapel Area PA    WP D1-2 W
4/17/12 Quaker Valley PA    WP D1-2 L
4/19/12 North Allegheny PA    WP D1-2 W
4/24/12 Franklin Regional, PA PA    WP D1-2 W
4/26/12 Fox Chapel Area PA    WP D1-2 L
4/27/12 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S L
4/28/12 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S L
5/1/12 Seneca Valley, PA PA    WP D1-2 W
5/3/12 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 L
5/4/12 Franklin Regional, PA PA    WP D1-2 W
5/10/12 Quaker Valley PA    WP D1-2 L
5/11/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 W
5/15/12 North Allegheny PA    WP D1-2 W
5/17/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 L
Seymour Club-TN 2012
3/17/12 Webb School TN    East L
3/17/12 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
3/17/12 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W L
3/20/12 Cookeville TN    East L
3/30/12 Girls Prep School TN    East L
4/7/12 Cookeville TN    East L
4/7/12 Cheetah’s Club TN    East L
4/12/12 Baylor School TN    East L
5/10/12 Cheetah’s Club TN    East L
Shady Side Academy-PA 2012
3/28/12 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 W
4/3/12 Mt. Lebanon PA    WP D1-1 W
4/10/12 Upper St. Clair PA    WP D1-1 W
4/12/12 Seton-La Salle PA    WP D1-1 W
4/13/12 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 W
4/17/12 Oakland CS, PA PA    WP D1-1 W
4/19/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 L
4/24/12 Mt. Lebanon PA    WP D1-1 W
4/26/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 L
4/27/12 Fox Chapel Area PA    WP D1-2 W
5/1/12 Upper St. Clair PA    WP D1-1 W
5/4/12 Seton-La Salle PA    WP D1-1 W
5/8/12 Oakland CS, PA PA    WP D1-1 W
5/18/12 Seneca Valley, PA PA    WP D1-2 W
5/22/12 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 L