HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2012

Peachtree Ridge-GA 2012
2/24/12 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAA W
2/25/12 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A W
2/25/12 Mill Creek GA    AAAAA L
3/1/12 Norcross GA    AAAAA W
3/3/12 Newnan GA    AAAAA W
3/6/12 Parkview GA    AAAAA W
3/8/12 Lambert GA    AAAA-A W
3/15/12 North Forsyth GA    AAAAA W
3/19/12 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/21/12 Mill Creek GA    AAAAA W
4/11/12 Mountain View, GA GA    AAAAA W
4/13/12 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAA L
4/20/12 Archer GA    AAAAA W
4/21/12 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAA L
4/21/12 South Forsyth GA    AAAA-A L
4/23/12 Grayson GA    AAAAA W
5/1/12 Brookwood GA    AAAAA W
5/4/12 Collins Hill GA    AAAAA W
5/9/12 McEachern GA    AAAAA W
5/12/12 Alpharetta GA    AAAAA L
Pearl River-NY 2012
3/29/12 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
4/3/12 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
4/5/12 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/12/12 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
4/17/12 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 W
4/19/12 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 W
4/21/12 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/24/12 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 W
4/27/12 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 W
5/1/12 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 L
5/3/12 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 W
5/5/12 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 W
5/8/12 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 W
5/12/12 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 L
5/14/12 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 T
5/15/12 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 W
5/17/12 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
5/19/12 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 W
5/22/12 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 L
Peddie School-NJ 2012
3/27/12 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    DISC W
3/31/12 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep W
4/4/12 William Penn Charter PA    IAC W
4/5/12 Germantown Academy PA    IAC W
4/7/12 Blair Academy, NJ NJ    Prep W
4/11/12 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S W
4/14/12 Lawrenceville School NJ    Prep W
4/18/12 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
4/19/12 Hun School NJ    Prep W
4/24/12 Stuart CDS NJ    Prep W
4/26/12 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/28/12 South Brunswick NJ    Grp 4S L
5/2/12 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
5/4/12 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep W
5/7/12 Lawrenceville School NJ    Prep W
5/9/12 Hill School PA    Indep L
5/11/12 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N W
5/16/12 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
Pedro Menendez-FL 2012
2/21/12 Nease FL    Dist 3 L
2/23/12 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
3/6/12 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 L
3/8/12 Matanzas FL    Dist 4 L
3/13/12 Fleming Island FL    Dist 2 L
3/16/12 St. Augustine FL    Dist 4 L
3/20/12 Matanzas FL    Dist 4 L
3/22/12 St. Augustine FL    Dist 4 L
3/26/12 Buchholz FL    Dist 5 L
3/29/12 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 L
4/10/12 Creekside FL    Dist 2 L
4/17/12 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 L
Pelham Memorial, NY-NY 2012
3/29/12 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 L
4/2/12 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
4/3/12 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1 W
4/17/12 Dobbs Ferry NY C  Sec 1 L
4/19/12 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 L
4/21/12 Sleepy Hollow NY C  Sec 1 W
4/24/12 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 L
4/26/12 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
5/1/12 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 L
5/2/12 Dobbs Ferry NY C  Sec 1 W
5/8/12 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
5/9/12 Eastchester NY C  Sec 1 W
5/10/12 Ursuline School, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/11/12 Sleepy Hollow NY C  Sec 1 W
5/14/12 Ursuline School, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/16/12 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
5/17/12 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 L
Pelham, NH-NH 2012
4/12/12 Windham, NH NH    D3 L
4/16/12 Laconia NH    D3 W
4/19/12 Gilford NH    D3 L
4/24/12 Derryfield School NH    D3 L
4/26/12 Con-Val Regional NH    D3 L
4/30/12 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 L
5/3/12 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
5/7/12 Oyster River NH    D3 L
5/10/12 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 W
5/14/12 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 L
5/16/12 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 L
5/22/12 John Stark Regional NH    D3 L
5/24/12 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 L
Pembroke Academy, NH-NH 2012
4/12/12 John Stark Regional NH    D3 L
4/15/12 Oyster River NH    D3 L
4/16/12 Gilford NH    D3 W
4/19/12 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 L
4/30/12 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 W
5/3/12 Con-Val Regional NH    D3 L
5/7/12 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 L
5/9/12 John Stark Regional NH    D3 L
5/10/12 Windham, NH NH    D3 L
5/14/12 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 L
5/16/12 Laconia NH    D3 W
5/17/12 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
5/19/12 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 L
5/21/12 Derryfield School NH    D3 L
5/24/12 Pelham, NH NH    D3 W
Pembroke, MA-MA 2012
4/3/12 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 L
4/4/12 Milton, MA MA    So D2 W
4/5/12 Hanover, MA MA    So D2 L
4/10/12 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
4/11/12 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 L
4/23/12 Abington, MA MA    So D2 W
4/24/12 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
4/26/12 Hull MA    So D2 L
4/30/12 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 L
5/2/12 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 L
5/4/12 Hingham MA    So D1 L
5/5/12 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 L
5/7/12 Cohasset MA    So D2 L
5/11/12 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 L
Penfield-NY 2012
3/26/12 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 W
3/28/12 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 W
4/4/12 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
4/9/12 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
4/17/12 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
4/21/12 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
4/25/12 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
4/27/12 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 W
5/1/12 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
5/3/12 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
5/5/12 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
5/7/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 W
5/9/12 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
5/11/12 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 W
5/15/12 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 L
5/17/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 W
5/22/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 W
5/24/12 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
5/30/12 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 W
6/2/12 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 W
6/8/12 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 W
6/9/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
Peninsula, CA-CA 2012
3/7/12 Culver City CA    Bay W
3/9/12 Mira Costa CA    Bay L
3/12/12 La Canada CA    Prep W
3/14/12 Culver City CA    Bay W
3/16/12 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
3/20/12 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
3/21/12 Beverly Hills CA    Bay W
3/23/12 Downey CA    Bay W
3/28/12 Palos Verdes CA    Bay W
4/12/12 Beverly Hills CA    Bay W
4/18/12 Downey CA    Bay W
4/20/12 Palos Verdes CA    Bay L
4/23/12 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
4/27/12 Mira Costa CA    Bay L
5/1/12 Mira Costa CA    Bay L
Penn-IN 2012
3/24/12 Noblesville IN L
4/11/12 Culver Academy IN L
4/13/12 Homestead IN W
4/14/12 Center Grove IN W
4/17/12 Concord, IN IN W
4/19/12 St. Joseph’s, IN IN L
4/21/12 Cathedral, IN IN L
4/28/12 North Central IN W
4/28/12 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN L
5/2/12 Concord, IN IN W
5/5/12 Guerin Catholic IN L
Penn Manor-PA 2012
3/23/12 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
3/26/12 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
3/29/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
3/30/12 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL W
4/2/12 Warwick, PA PA    LLL W
4/9/12 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
4/11/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
4/13/12 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL W
4/16/12 Warwick, PA PA    LLL W
4/18/12 South Western PA    York D1 L
4/19/12 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/23/12 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
4/25/12 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/27/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
5/1/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
5/4/12 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
5/9/12 Cocalico PA    LLL W
5/11/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
5/15/12 Hershey PA    Mid PA W
5/17/12 York Catholic PA    York D2 W
5/22/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
5/24/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL W
5/30/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 W
6/2/12 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 W
6/5/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
Penn Wood-PA 2012
3/23/12 Lower Merion PA    Centrl L
3/27/12 Delaware County CS PA    BAL L
4/10/12 Interboro PA    DelVal
4/12/12 Chichester PA    DelVal
4/17/12 Academy Park PA    Indep L
4/19/12 Interboro PA    DelVal
4/21/12 Lower Moreland PA    BAL L
4/24/12 Chichester PA    DelVal L
4/26/12 Academy Park PA    Indep
4/30/12 Coatesville PA    Chsmnt L
5/3/12 Chichester PA    DelVal L
5/7/12 Academy Park PA    Indep W
5/9/12 Interboro PA    DelVal L
Penn Yan Academy-NY 2012
3/27/12 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
4/5/12 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
4/10/12 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 L
4/12/12 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 W
4/16/12 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/18/12 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 L
4/20/12 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 W
4/24/12 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
4/26/12 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 L
4/30/12 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 L
5/4/12 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/8/12 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 W
5/10/12 Wayne Central NY C  Indep W
5/12/12 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 W
5/14/12 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
5/16/12 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 L
5/18/12 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/21/12 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
Pennington School, N-NJ 2012
3/27/12 New Hope-Solebury PA    BAL W
3/29/12 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend L
4/3/12 Solebury School PA    Indep W
4/5/12 George School PA    Friend W
4/9/12 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep L
4/11/12 Moorestown Friends PA    Friend L
4/13/12 Hun School NJ    Prep L
4/16/12 New Hope-Solebury PA    BAL W
4/18/12 Hightstown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/20/12 Hamilton West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/24/12 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    Grp 3S W
4/25/12 Ranney School NJ    Grp 1S
4/27/12 Rutgers Prep NJ    Indep L
4/30/12 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N W
5/9/12 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N L
5/17/12 Stuart CDS NJ    Prep W
Pennridge-PA 2012
3/23/12 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 L
3/26/12 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 L
3/28/12 Hatboro-Horsham PA    Sub C L
3/29/12 Council Rock South PA    Sub N W
4/2/12 Souderton Area PA    Sub C L
4/4/12 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N L
4/10/12 Central Bucks West PA    Sub C L
4/12/12 Central Bucks East PA    Sub C W
4/16/12 Central Bucks South PA    Sub C L
4/18/12 North Penn PA    Sub C L
4/24/12 Souderton Area PA    Sub C L
4/27/12 Cheltenham PA    Sub A W
4/30/12 Central Bucks West PA    Sub C L
5/3/12 Central Bucks East PA    Sub C W
5/4/12 Central Bucks South PA    Sub C W
5/7/12 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
5/8/12 North Penn PA    Sub C L
5/10/12 Hatboro-Horsham PA    Sub C L
Pennsauken-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/4/12 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
4/5/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
4/10/12 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
4/12/12 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
4/13/12 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
4/16/12 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S L
4/18/12 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
4/20/12 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
4/21/12 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/25/12 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
4/30/12 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
5/2/12 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
5/4/12 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/7/12 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
5/10/12 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
Pennsbury East-PA 2012
3/23/12 Cheltenham PA    Sub A L
3/27/12 Central Bucks East PA    Sub C L
3/28/12 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt L
3/30/12 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL W
4/3/12 Council Rock South PA    Sub N W
4/4/12 Pennridge PA    Sub C W
4/9/12 Council Rock North PA    Sub N L
4/10/12 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
4/13/12 Plymouth-Whitemarsh PA    Sub A W
4/19/12 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N W
4/20/12 Interboro PA    DelVal W
4/24/12 Council Rock South PA    Sub N W
4/25/12 Wissahickon PA    Sub A W
4/26/12 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
5/1/12 Council Rock North PA    Sub N L
5/3/12 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath W
5/8/12 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N W
5/9/12 Central Bucks South PA    Sub C W
5/15/12 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
Pentucket Regional-MA 2012
4/3/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
4/5/12 Lynnfield MA    No D2 W
4/9/12 North Reading MA    No D2 W
4/12/12 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 L
4/23/12 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 L
4/25/12 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 W
4/28/12 Georgetown, MA MA    No D2 W
4/30/12 Ipswich MA    No D2 L
5/3/12 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
5/7/12 North Andover MA    No D1 L
5/10/12 Georgetown, MA MA    No D2 L
5/14/12 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 W
5/16/12 Danvers MA    No D2 L
5/17/12 Newburyport MA    No D2 L
5/21/12 Haverhill MA    No D1 W
Pequannock Township-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/10/12 Pope John XXIII NJ    Grp 2N L
4/12/12 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/14/12 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
4/16/12 Hanover Park (retired) W
4/18/12 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
4/20/12 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/24/12 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N W
4/26/12 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
4/28/12 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 1N W
4/30/12 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
5/2/12 Mt. Olive NJ    Grp 3N L
5/4/12 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
5/5/12 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N L
5/7/12 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N W
5/9/12 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/11/12 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 2N
5/12/12 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/15/12 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N L
Perkiomen School-PA 2012
3/23/12 Westtown School PA    Friend L
3/28/12 Barrack HA PA    TCL L
4/2/12 Delaware Valley Friends PA    TCL W
4/4/12 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend L
4/5/12 Abington Friends PA    Friend L
4/10/12 George School PA    Friend L
4/12/12 Woodlynde School PA    TCL W
4/16/12 Delaware County CS PA    BAL W
4/17/12 Collegium Charter PA    TCL W
4/19/12 Kimberton Waldorf PA    TCL W
4/26/12 Collegium Charter PA    TCL W
4/28/12 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep W
5/4/12 Solebury School PA    Indep W
5/7/12 Delaware Valley Friends PA    TCL W
5/10/12 Lower Moreland PA    BAL W
5/16/12 Kimberton Waldorf PA    TCL L
5/17/12 Barrack HA PA    TCL W
5/21/12 Kimberton Waldorf PA    TCL L
Perkiomen Valley-PA 2012
3/23/12 Pennridge PA    Sub C W
3/27/12 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt L
3/28/12 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
3/30/12 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 W
4/2/12 Methacton PA    PAC 10 W
4/4/12 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 L
4/11/12 Pope John Paul II, PA PA    PAC 10 W
4/13/12 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 W
4/16/12 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 W
4/18/12 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC 10 L
4/23/12 Coatesville PA    Chsmnt W
4/24/12 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep W
4/27/12 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
4/30/12 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 L
5/2/12 Methacton PA    PAC 10 W
5/3/12 Phoenixville PA    PAC 10 W
5/4/12 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 L
5/15/12 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
Perry Hall-MD 2012
3/26/12 Patapsco MD    3A-2A W
3/28/12 Towson HS MD    3A-2A L
3/30/12 Dulaney MD    4A-3A L
4/9/12 Old Mill MD    4A-3A W
4/12/12 Catonsville MD    4A-3A W
4/17/12 Franklin, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/19/12 Pikesville MD    2A-1A W
4/20/12 Joppatowne MD    2A-1A W
4/26/12 Eastern Technical MD    3A-2A W
5/1/12 Loch Raven MD    2A-1A W
5/3/12 Hereford MD    3A-2A L
5/11/12 Kenwood MD    4A-3A W
5/14/12 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD    3A-2A W
5/16/12 Catonsville MD    4A-3A L
Perrysburg-OH 2012
3/24/12 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N L
3/26/12 Ottawa Hills Club OH    N Club L
3/29/12 Anthony Wayne Club OH    N Club W
4/12/12 Maumee Valley CDS OH    D2 N W
4/17/12 Anthony Wayne Club OH    N Club W
4/20/12 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D1 N W
4/23/12 Bedford, MI MI    DII W
4/26/12 Sylvania Club OH    N Club W
4/28/12 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N W
4/28/12 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N L
5/1/12 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D1 N L
5/3/12 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D2 N L
5/7/12 Ottawa Hills Club OH    N Club L
5/9/12 Maumee Valley CDS OH    D2 N W
5/10/12 Sylvania Club OH    N Club W
5/14/12 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N W
5/16/12 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N L
Perryville-MD 2012
3/21/12 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A L
3/26/12 Rising Sun MD    2A-1A W
3/29/12 Bohemia Manor MD    2A-1A W
4/2/12 Aberdeen MD    3A-2A L
4/10/12 Elkton MD    2A-1A L
4/12/12 Bohemia Manor MD    2A-1A W
4/17/12 Rising Sun MD    2A-1A W
4/19/12 Havre De Grace MD    2A-1A L
4/24/12 Joppatowne MD    2A-1A L
4/26/12 Edgewood MD    3A-2A W
4/30/12 Elkton MD    2A-1A
5/2/12 Harford Tech MD    2A-1A L
5/11/12 Elkton MD    2A-1A W
5/14/12 Patterson Mill MD    2A-1A L
Petaluma Club-CA 2012
3/4/12 Washington Club CA    NCJLA-C W
3/4/12 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-C W
3/10/12 San Jose Club CA    NCJLA-C L
3/10/12 Rancho Cotati Club CA    NCJLA-C W
3/31/12 Rancho Cotati Club CA    NCJLA-C W
3/31/12 Casa Grande Club CA    NCJLA-C L
4/15/12 Stockton Club CA    NCJLA-V L
4/15/12 Pleasant Grove Club, CA CA    NCJLA-V L
4/21/12 Washington Club CA    NCJLA-C W
4/21/12 Oakland Tech Club CA    NCJLA-C W
4/27/12 Casa Grande Club CA    NCJLA-C L
4/29/12 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-C W
5/6/12 San Jose Club CA    NCJLA-C L
5/6/12 Oakland Tech Club CA    NCJLA-C L
5/12/12 San Jose Club CA    NCJLA-C L
Peters Township-PA 2012
3/23/12 Fox Chapel Area PA    WP D1-2 W
3/31/12 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
3/31/12 Council Rock South PA    Sub N W
4/2/12 Franklin Regional, PA PA    WP D1-2 W
4/10/12 Oakland CS, PA PA    WP D1-1 W
4/12/12 Mt. Lebanon PA    WP D1-1 W
4/17/12 Seton-La Salle PA    WP D1-1 W
4/19/12 Shady Side Academy PA    WP D1-1 W
4/25/12 Upper St. Clair PA    WP D1-1 W
4/26/12 Shady Side Academy PA    WP D1-1 W
4/28/12 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N L
4/30/12 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 W
5/3/12 Mt. Lebanon PA    WP D1-1 L
5/4/12 Oakland CS, PA PA    WP D1-1 W
5/7/12 Seneca Valley, PA PA    WP D1-2 L
5/8/12 Seton-La Salle PA    WP D1-1 W
5/11/12 Sewickley Academy PA    WP D1-2 L
5/17/12 Sewickley Academy PA    WP D1-2 W
5/21/12 Mt. Lebanon PA    WP D1-1 W
5/24/12 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 W
5/30/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
Phillips Andover Aca-NE 2012
4/4/12 Middlesex School NE L
4/7/12 Noble & Greenough NE L
4/11/12 Deerfield Academy, MA NE W
4/13/12 Pingree School NE W
4/14/12 St. Paul’s School, NH NE W
4/21/12 Groton School NE W
4/25/12 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE W
4/28/12 Taft School NE L
5/2/12 Governor’s Academy NE W
5/5/12 Tabor Academy NE W
5/9/12 Milton Academy NE W
5/12/12 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
5/16/12 Thayer Academy NE L
5/19/12 New Hampton School NE W
5/23/12 Brooks School NE W
5/25/12 Phillips Exeter Acad NE W
Phillips Exeter Acad-NE 2012
3/31/12 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
4/4/12 Governor’s Academy NE W
4/7/12 Thayer Academy NE L
4/11/12 Hyde-Bath NE W
4/14/12 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE L
4/18/12 Noble & Greenough NE L
4/21/12 Milton Academy NE W
4/25/12 New Hampton School NE L
5/5/12 Brooks School NE L
5/9/12 Middlesex School NE L
5/12/12 Tabor Academy NE W
5/19/12 Deerfield Academy, MA NE L
5/23/12 Holderness School NE
5/25/12 Phillips Andover Acad NE L
Phillipsburg-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N L
4/4/12 Bernards NJ    Grp 1S W
4/7/12 North Warren NJ    Grp 1N W
4/10/12 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ    Grp 1S W
4/12/12 Somerville NJ    Grp 2N L
4/14/12 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/16/12 Immaculata NJ    Grp 1S W
4/18/12 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N L
4/21/12 Bernards NJ    Grp 1S L
4/24/12 North Warren NJ    Grp 1N W
4/26/12 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ    Grp 1S W
4/28/12 Somerville NJ    Grp 2N W
5/1/12 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/3/12 Immaculata NJ    Grp 1S W
5/7/12 Pope John XXIII NJ    Grp 2N W
5/9/12 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N L
5/10/12 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL
5/12/12 Warren Hills NJ    Indep
5/15/12 Somerville NJ    Grp 2N W
5/16/12 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL W
5/18/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
Phoenix Country Day-AZ 2012
3/1/12 Pinnacle Club AZ    AGLA 2 L
3/5/12 Horizon Club AZ    AGLA 2 W
3/12/12 Horizon Club AZ    AGLA 2 W
3/14/12 Xavier College Prep AZ    AGLA 2 L
3/20/12 Desert Mountain AZ    AGLA 2 L
3/22/12 Gilbert AZ    AGLA 2 L
4/4/12 Xavier College Prep AZ    AGLA 2 L
4/13/12 Pinnacle Club AZ    AGLA 2 L
4/14/12 Tucson Storm Club AZ    Club W
4/19/12 Desert Mountain AZ    AGLA 2 L
4/24/12 Gilbert AZ    AGLA 2 L
4/28/12 Tucson Storm Club AZ    Club W
Phoenixville-PA 2012
3/23/12 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
3/26/12 Pope John Paul II, PA PA    PAC 10 W
3/28/12 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC 10 W
3/30/12 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 W
4/2/12 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 L
4/3/12 Chichester PA    DelVal W
4/5/12 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep W
4/9/12 Methacton PA    PAC 10 W
4/17/12 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 L
4/18/12 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
4/23/12 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 L
4/25/12 Pope John Paul II, PA PA    PAC 10 W
4/27/12 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC 10 W
4/30/12 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 W
5/2/12 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 L
5/3/12 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 L
5/8/12 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
5/8/12 Academy Park PA    Indep
5/15/12 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
Pickerington Central-OH 2012
3/26/12 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N W
3/29/12 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S L
4/11/12 Westerville South OH    D1 N W
4/12/12 Big Walnut Club OH    N Club W
4/16/12 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
4/19/12 Westerville Central OH    D1 N W
4/21/12 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N L
4/21/12 Laurel School OH    D2 N L
4/24/12 Gahanna Lincoln Club OH    N Club L
4/26/12 Marysville Club OH    N Club W
5/1/12 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 N
5/2/12 Hilliard Bradley OH    D1 S L
5/5/12 Granville Club OH    N Club L
5/9/12 Chillicothe Club OH    S Club W
5/11/12 Pickerington North OH    D1 S L
5/14/12 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
5/16/12 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S L
Pickerington North-OH 2012
4/10/12 Big Walnut Club OH    N Club W
4/12/12 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S L
4/14/12 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
4/17/12 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 N L
4/18/12 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N W
4/21/12 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N W
4/21/12 Green OH    D1 N L
4/25/12 Hilliard Bradley OH    D1 S L
4/27/12 Bexley OH    D2 S L
5/1/12 Westerville Central OH    D1 N W
5/3/12 Gahanna Lincoln Club OH    N Club W
5/4/12 Olentangy OH    D2 N
5/5/12 Dublin Coffman OH    D1 S L
5/8/12 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S L
5/11/12 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S W
5/12/12 Westerville South OH    D1 N W
Piedmont-CA 2012
3/1/12 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DII L
3/6/12 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII L
3/13/12 Granite Bay HS CA    SJS L
3/16/12 Clayton Valley CA    DI W
3/19/12 Miramonte CA    DII L
3/20/12 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
3/24/12 Davis, CA CA    DI L
3/26/12 Las Lomas CA    DI L
3/29/12 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII W
4/3/12 Northgate, CA CA    DI W
4/5/12 Northgate, CA CA    DI W
4/20/12 Clayton Valley CA    DI W
4/24/12 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
4/27/12 Davis, CA CA    DI L
5/8/12 Davis, CA CA    DI L
Pikesville-MD 2012
3/21/12 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A W
3/23/12 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A L
3/26/12 Dundalk MD    3A-2A W
3/30/12 Eastern Technical MD    3A-2A W
4/10/12 Towson HS MD    3A-2A L
4/12/12 Loch Raven MD    2A-1A L
4/17/12 Catonsville MD    4A-3A L
4/19/12 Perry Hall MD    4A-3A L
4/23/12 Parkville MD    4A-3A
4/24/12 Dulaney MD    4A-3A L
4/26/12 Franklin, MD MD    3A-2A
5/1/12 Hereford MD    3A-2A L
5/11/12 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
5/14/12 Western STES MD    2A-1A W
5/16/12 Loch Raven MD    2A-1A L
Pilgrim-RI 2012
4/4/12 Narragansett RI    D2 So L
4/11/12 Middletown, RI RI    D2 So L
4/13/12 Portsmouth HS, RI RI    D2 So L
4/16/12 Tiverton RI    D2 So L
4/18/12 Westerly RI    D2 So W
4/23/12 Portsmouth HS, RI RI    D2 So L
4/24/12 Chariho Regional RI    D2 So W
4/26/12 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    D2 So W
4/30/12 Narragansett RI    D2 So L
5/8/12 Westerly RI    D2 So W
5/12/12 Tiverton RI    D2 So L
5/14/12 Chariho Regional RI    D2 So W
5/17/12 Middletown, RI RI    D2 So W
5/21/12 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    D2 So W
Pine Bush-NY 2012
4/16/12 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9
4/20/12 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 L
4/24/12 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
4/25/12 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 L
4/26/12 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
4/30/12 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 L
5/2/12 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
5/4/12 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
5/5/12 Delaware Valley HS, PA NY A  Sec 9
5/7/12 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
5/9/12 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 W
5/10/12 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 L
5/15/12 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9
5/16/12 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9
5/17/12 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 L
Pine Creek-CO 2012
3/12/12 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
3/14/12 Air Academy CO    Southn L
3/19/12 Valor Christian CO    Contin W
3/21/12 Grandview CO    Centen L
4/2/12 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin L
4/7/12 Rangeview CO    Contin W
4/9/12 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco L
4/11/12 Pueblo West CO    Southn W
4/14/12 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
4/16/12 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn L
4/18/12 Rampart CO    Southn L
4/23/12 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin L
4/27/12 Liberty, CO CO    Southn W
4/28/12 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco L
4/30/12 Palmer CO    Southn W
5/1/12 Fountain Valley CO    Southn L
Pine Crest-FL 2012
2/21/12 Coral Shores FL    Dist 25 W
2/23/12 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 L
3/3/12 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 25 W
3/5/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 W
3/7/12 St. Edward’s FL    Dist 18 L
3/13/12 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 W
3/17/12 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 3 W
3/17/12 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 W
3/21/12 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 21 W
3/23/12 Boca Raton FL    Dist 21 W
3/28/12 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 20 W
3/30/12 Miami Killian FL    Dist 25 W
4/4/12 Walton GA    AAAAA L
4/5/12 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 L
4/13/12 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 L
4/14/12 Barron Collier FL    Dist 16 L
4/19/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 W
4/24/12 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 23 W
4/27/12 Coral Shores FL    Dist 25 W
5/1/12 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 W
5/4/12 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 L
Pine School-FL 2012
2/23/12 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 20 W
2/25/12 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 21 L
2/25/12 Boca Raton FL    Dist 21 L
3/9/12 John Carroll CS, FL FL    Dist 18 W
3/10/12 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 L
3/10/12 Martin County FL    Dist 18 L
3/12/12 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 20 W
3/20/12 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 18 L
3/23/12 St. Edward’s FL    Dist 18 L
4/3/12 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 19 W
4/4/12 South Fork FL    Dist 18 W
4/10/12 Jupiter HS FL    Dist 19 L
4/11/12 Suncoast Community FL    Dist 19 W
Pinelands Regional-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Neptune NJ    Grp 2S L
4/4/12 Barnegat NJ    Grp 2S L
4/6/12 Central Regional NJ    Grp 2S
4/11/12 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S
4/13/12 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/16/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/18/12 Barnegat NJ    Grp 2S L
4/25/12 Central Regional NJ    Grp 2S
4/27/12 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S
4/28/12 Monmouth Regional NJ    Grp 2S
5/4/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/11/12 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/17/12 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Grp 2S L
5/23/12 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
Pine-Richland-PA 2012
3/27/12 Franklin Regional, PA PA    WP D1-2 W
3/29/12 Fox Chapel Area PA    WP D1-2 W
4/3/12 Seneca Valley, PA PA    WP D1-2 W
4/10/12 Sewickley Academy PA    WP D1-2 W
4/12/12 Quaker Valley PA    WP D1-2 W
4/13/12 Shady Side Academy PA    WP D1-1 L
4/17/12 North Allegheny PA    WP D1-2 W
4/19/12 Franklin Regional, PA PA    WP D1-2 W
4/24/12 Fox Chapel Area PA    WP D1-2 W
4/25/12 Greensburg Central CS PA    WP D2-1 W
4/26/12 Seneca Valley, PA PA    WP D1-2 W
4/30/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 L
5/3/12 Sewickley Academy PA    WP D1-2 W
5/8/12 Quaker Valley PA    WP D1-2 W
5/9/12 Mt. Lebanon PA    WP D1-1 W
5/10/12 North Allegheny PA    WP D1-2 W
5/17/12 Oakland CS, PA PA    WP D1-1 W
5/22/12 Shady Side Academy PA    WP D1-1 W
5/24/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 L
5/30/12 State College Area PA    Indep W
6/2/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
Pingree School-NE 2012
3/16/12 Blythewood SC    Lower W
4/11/12 Cushing Academy NE W
4/13/12 Phillips Andover Acad NE L
4/18/12 Newton CDS NE W
4/20/12 Noble & Greenough NE L
4/23/12 Beaver CDS NE W
4/25/12 Berwick Academy NE W
4/27/12 Winsor School NE W
4/30/12 Buckingham, B & N NE W
5/4/12 Dana Hall School NE L
5/7/12 Bancroft School NE W
5/9/12 Portsmouth Abbey NE W
5/11/12 Concord Academy, MA NE W
5/12/12 Governor’s Academy NE L
5/14/12 Lexington Christian Acad NE W
5/18/12 Brooks School NE L
5/19/12 Portsmouth Abbey NE W
5/19/12 Dana Hall School NE W
Pingry School-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/2/12 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N L
4/4/12 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N W
4/10/12 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N W
4/12/12 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/14/12 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/16/12 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N W
4/18/12 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N W
4/21/12 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N W
4/24/12 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/26/12 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N W
4/28/12 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/1/12 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/3/12 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N W
5/7/12 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N W
5/9/12 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/12/12 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/12/12 Lawrenceville School NJ    Prep
5/15/12 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/18/12 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S W
5/22/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S W
5/24/12 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S W
5/31/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
Pinkerton Academy, N-NH 2012
4/9/12 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 L
4/13/12 Hollis-Brookline NH    D1 L
4/18/12 Concord, NH NH    D1 L
4/19/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
4/21/12 North Andover MA    No D1 L
4/24/12 Souhegan NH    D1 L
4/27/12 Manchester Central NH    D1 W
5/1/12 Londonderry NH    D1 L
5/4/12 Portsmouth, NH NH    D2 W
5/5/12 Bow NH    D2 W
5/8/12 Nashua South NH    D1 W
5/9/12 Londonderry NH    D1 L
5/11/12 Nashua North NH    D1 W
5/15/12 Manchester Memorial NH    D1 W
5/16/12 Salem, NH NH    D1 W
5/19/12 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 W
5/24/12 Concord, NH NH    D1 L
5/25/12 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 W
5/30/12 Londonderry NH    D1 L
Pinnacle-AZ 2012
2/1/12 Chaparral, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
3/9/12 Desert Vista AZ    AGLA 1 W
3/12/12 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 W
3/31/12 Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/5/12 Mountain Pointe AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/5/12 Bingham UT    DI S L
4/10/12 Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/13/12 Notre Dame Prep, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/17/12 Chaparral, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/24/12 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/27/12 Notre Dame Prep, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/30/12 Mountain Pointe AZ    AGLA 1 W
5/2/12 Desert Vista AZ    AGLA 1 W
5/7/12 Notre Dame Prep, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
5/11/12 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 W
Pinnacle Club-AZ 2012
3/1/12 Phoenix Country Day AZ    AGLA 2 W
3/7/12 Xavier College Prep AZ    AGLA 2 L
3/9/12 Desert Mountain AZ    AGLA 2 L
3/15/12 Xavier College Prep AZ    AGLA 2 L
3/30/12 Gilbert AZ    AGLA 2 L
3/31/12 Tucson Storm Club AZ    Club W
4/2/12 Horizon Club AZ    AGLA 2 W
4/5/12 Desert Mountain AZ    AGLA 2 L
4/11/12 Horizon Club AZ    AGLA 2 W
4/13/12 Phoenix Country Day AZ    AGLA 2 W
4/17/12 Gilbert AZ    AGLA 2 W
4/21/12 Tucson Storm Club AZ    Club W
5/8/12 Xavier College Prep AZ    AGLA 2 L
Pioneer, CA-CA 2012
3/2/12 Mercy, Burlingame CA    WBAL-S W
3/14/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
3/15/12 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL L
3/21/12 Leland CA    SCVAL W
3/23/12 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
3/28/12 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
4/4/12 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
4/18/12 Leland CA    SCVAL W
4/23/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
4/25/12 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
4/27/12 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
4/30/12 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL L
Pittsfield-MA 2012
4/6/12 Lee, MA MA    West D1 L
4/10/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 L
4/13/12 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    West D1 W
4/14/12 Belchertown MA    West D1 L
4/19/12 Monson MA    West D1 L
4/23/12 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 W
4/27/12 Lee, MA MA    West D1 T
5/1/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 W
5/4/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 W
5/7/12 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 L
5/9/12 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    West D1 W
5/11/12 Lee, MA MA    West D1 L
5/15/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 L
5/18/12 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
5/21/12 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 L
5/23/12 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    West D1 W
Pittsford-NY 2012
3/29/12 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 W
3/31/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
4/17/12 Victor NY B  Sec 5 W
4/19/12 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
4/21/12 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
4/25/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 W
4/27/12 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
4/28/12 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 W
5/1/12 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
5/3/12 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
5/5/12 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
5/7/12 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
5/9/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 W
5/11/12 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
5/15/12 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
5/17/12 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
5/22/12 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
5/24/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 W
5/30/12 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
Plainedge-NY 2012
2/4/12 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
3/19/12 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 W
3/21/12 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 L
3/26/12 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
3/28/12 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 W
3/31/12 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
4/4/12 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 W
4/12/12 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 W
4/18/12 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 W
4/21/12 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 W
4/24/12 South Side NY B  Sec 8 W
4/26/12 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 W
4/27/12 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
5/2/12 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
5/9/12 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 W
5/14/12 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 W
5/17/12 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 L
Plainview J.F.K.-NY 2012
3/16/12 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 L
3/21/12 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
3/26/12 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 L
3/27/12 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
3/28/12 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/4/12 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/18/12 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
4/21/12 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA L
4/24/12 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 L
4/26/12 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
4/28/12 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 L
4/30/12 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 L
5/3/12 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 L
5/7/12 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 L
Plano Premier Club-TX 2012
2/1/12 Southlake Carroll TX    No D1 L
2/9/12 Southlake Carroll TX    No D1 L
2/11/12 Ursuline Academy, TX TX    No D1 L
2/14/12 Coppell TX    No D1 L
2/23/12 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
2/25/12 Colleyville Heritage TX    No D2 W
2/25/12 C.E. Byrd HS TX    No D2 W
3/1/12 Allen TX    No D1 L
3/6/12 Highland Park, TX TX    No D1 L
3/24/12 Caddo Magnet TX    No D2 W
3/28/12 Greenhill School TX    No D2
3/29/12 Coppell TX    No D1 L
4/5/12 Greenhill School TX    No D2 W
4/11/12 Trinity Club, TX TX    No D2 W
4/28/12 Trinity Club, TX TX    No D2 W
4/29/12 Greenhill School TX    No D2 W
5/12/12 Klein TX    So D2 W
5/13/12 Lamar TX    So D2 L
Pleasant Grove Club,-CA 2012
3/4/12 Stockton Club CA    NCJLA-V L
3/4/12 Folsom United Club CA    NCJLA-V W
3/17/12 Lady Stampede Club CA    NCJLA-V W
3/25/12 Lady Stampede Club CA    NCJLA-V W
4/1/12 Stockton Club CA    NCJLA-V L
4/15/12 San Jose Club CA    NCJLA-C W
4/15/12 Petaluma Club CA    NCJLA-C W
4/22/12 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-V L
4/22/12 Chico Club CA    NCJLA-V W
5/5/12 Orangevale Club CA    NCJLA-V L
5/5/12 Folsom United Club CA    NCJLA-V W
5/19/12 San Jose Club CA    NCJLA-C L
Pleasant Grove, UT-UT 2012
3/5/12 Davis, UT UT    DII N L
3/7/12 Lone Peak UT    DI S L
3/12/12 Timpview UT    DII S L
3/21/12 Weber UT    DII N L
3/23/12 Herriman UT    DII S L
3/28/12 West, UT UT    DII N L
3/30/12 Sky View UT    DII N L
4/2/12 Timpview UT    DII S W
4/23/12 American Fork UT    DII S L
4/25/12 Waterford, UT UT    DII S W
4/30/12 Lehi UT    DII S L
5/2/12 Timpanogos UT    DII S L
Pleasantville-NY 2012
3/29/12 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
3/31/12 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 L
4/3/12 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 L
4/11/12 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 L
4/16/12 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 L
4/18/12 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
4/20/12 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
4/25/12 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 L
4/27/12 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
4/30/12 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 L
5/2/12 Eastchester NY C  Sec 1 W
5/4/12 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
5/7/12 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 W
5/9/12 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
5/12/12 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
5/14/12 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
5/17/12 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 L
Plymouth North, MA-MA 2012
4/2/12 Hanover, MA MA    So D2 W
4/4/12 Silver Lake MA    So D1 W
4/9/12 Bourne MA    So D2 W
4/12/12 Sandwich MA    So D2 L
4/17/12 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 L
4/19/12 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 W
4/20/12 Silver Lake MA    So D1 W
4/24/12 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
4/25/12 Norwell MA    So D2 L
4/27/12 Hanover, MA MA    So D2 W
4/30/12 Old Rochester MA    So D2 W
5/4/12 Bourne MA    So D2 T
5/8/12 Sandwich MA    So D2 L
5/10/12 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 L
5/15/12 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 T
5/17/12 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
5/18/12 Marshfield MA    So D1 L
5/19/12 Old Rochester MA    So D2 W
5/23/12 Norwell MA    So D2 L
5/30/12 Natick MA    So D1 L
Plymouth Regional, N-NH 2012
4/12/12 Gilford NH    D3 W
4/17/12 Derryfield School NH    D3 W
4/19/12 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
4/26/12 John Stark Regional NH    D3 W
4/30/12 Oyster River NH    D3 W
5/2/12 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 W
5/4/12 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 W
5/7/12 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 W
5/10/12 Laconia NH    D3 W
5/14/12 Con-Val Regional NH    D3 L
5/16/12 Pelham, NH NH    D3 W
5/22/12 Windham, NH NH    D3 L
5/24/12 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 W
5/30/12 John Stark Regional NH    D3 W
6/4/12 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
Plymouth South, MA-MA 2012
4/3/12 Bourne MA    So D2 W
4/9/12 Abington, MA MA    So D2 W
4/10/12 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 L
4/14/12 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 L
4/16/12 Bourne MA    So D2 T
4/18/12 Silver Lake MA    So D1 W
4/19/12 Marshfield MA    So D1 L
4/24/12 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 L
4/26/12 Sandwich MA    So D2 L
4/30/12 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 L
5/3/12 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 L
5/7/12 Abington, MA MA    So D2 W
5/14/12 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 L
5/15/12 Marshfield MA    So D1 L
5/17/12 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 L
5/18/12 Sandwich MA    So D2 L
5/21/12 Silver Lake MA    So D1 W
5/22/12 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 L
Plymouth, MI-MI 2012
3/21/12 Ann Arbor Huron MI    DI L
3/28/12 Farmington Hills Harrison MI    DI W
4/4/12 Canton, MI MI    DI W
4/16/12 Saline MI    DII W
4/24/12 Skyline, MI MI    DII W
4/25/12 Northville MI    DI W
4/27/12 Salem, MI MI    DI W
4/30/12 White Lake Lakeland MI    DI L
5/2/12 South Lyon United MI    DI L
5/9/12 Northville MI    DI W
5/11/12 Salem, MI MI    DI W
5/12/12 Canton, MI MI    DI W
5/14/12 South Lyon United MI    DI L
5/16/12 Novi Club MI    Club W
5/19/12 Hartland MI    DI L
5/23/12 South Lyon United MI    DI L
Plymouth-Whitemarsh-PA 2012
3/23/12 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt L
3/29/12 Wissahickon PA    Sub A L
4/2/12 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A W
4/4/12 Springfield (MontCo) PA    BAL L
4/9/12 Haverford PA    Centrl L
4/10/12 Cheltenham PA    Sub A L
4/13/12 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N L
4/16/12 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A L
4/17/12 Norristown Area PA    Sub A W
4/25/12 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A W
4/26/12 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A L
4/30/12 Cheltenham PA    Sub A L
5/1/12 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath W
5/4/12 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A
5/7/12 Wissahickon PA    Sub A L
5/8/12 Norristown Area PA    Sub A
5/10/12 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A L
Point Loma-CA 2012
3/2/12 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
3/6/12 Hilltop CA    Metro L
3/9/12 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal W
3/15/12 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
3/16/12 Eastlake CA    Metro W
3/19/12 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
3/23/12 Eastlake CA    Metro L
3/30/12 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt L
4/11/12 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
4/16/12 Coronado CA    City L
4/18/12 Scripps Ranch CA    City L
4/25/12 La Jolla HS CA    City L
4/27/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
4/30/12 Serra CA    City L
5/1/12 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
5/3/12 Ramona CA    Palomar L
Point Pleasant Boro-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/4/12 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
4/10/12 Wall Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/12/12 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S L
4/13/12 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
4/16/12 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S
4/18/12 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/21/12 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S L
4/25/12 Wall Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/27/12 Ocean Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/2/12 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S
5/4/12 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S
5/5/12 St. Rose NJ    Grp 1S
5/7/12 Neptune NJ    Grp 2S L
5/14/12 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
5/17/12 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
Poly Prep CDS-NY 2012
3/27/12 Shipley School PA    Friend L
4/5/12 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy W
4/13/12 Fieldston School NY    Ivy W
4/14/12 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 W
4/16/12 Horace Mann School NY    Ivy W
4/18/12 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
4/20/12 Trinity School, NY NY    Ivy W
4/25/12 Dalton School NY    Ivy W
4/28/12 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy L
4/30/12 Portledge School NY    Indep W
5/2/12 Fieldston School NY    Ivy W
5/4/12 Horace Mann School NY    Ivy
5/9/12 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
5/11/12 Trinity School, NY NY    Ivy
5/14/12 Dalton School NY    Ivy
5/20/12 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy L
Polytech, DE-DE 2012
3/22/12 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen W
3/27/12 Christiana DE    BlueHen W
3/29/12 Mt. Pleasant DE    BlueHen W
4/3/12 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep W
4/17/12 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen W
4/19/12 Caravel Academy DE    Indep W
4/23/12 Brandywine DE    BlueHen W
4/26/12 Red Lion CA, DE DE    Indep W
4/30/12 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
5/2/12 Delmarva Christian DE    Indep W
5/3/12 Dover, DE DE    Henlop W
5/5/12 Red Lion CA, DE DE    Indep W
5/8/12 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
5/10/12 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen W
5/14/12 Sussex Tech DE    Indep L
Polytechnic, Baltimo-MD 2012
3/22/12 Digital Harbor MD    2A-1A W
3/27/12 Patterson MD    4A-3A
3/29/12 Western, Baltimore MD    4A-3A
4/12/12 NAF HS MD    2A-1A
4/17/12 NAF HS MD    2A-1A
4/19/12 City College MD    3A-2A L
4/20/12 Patterson MD    4A-3A
4/26/12 Digital Harbor MD    2A-1A
5/1/12 City College MD    3A-2A
5/3/12 Western, Baltimore MD    4A-3A
5/11/12 Glen Burnie MD    4A-3A W
5/14/12 Perry Hall MD    4A-3A L
Pomfret School-NE 2012
4/4/12 Kingswood Oxford NE W
4/7/12 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
4/11/12 Wheeler School, RI RI    SENE I L
4/14/12 Westminster School, CT NE L
4/18/12 Tabor Academy NE L
4/21/12 Miss Porter’s School NE L
4/25/12 Cushing Academy NE W
4/27/12 Marianapolis, CT RI    SENE II W
4/28/12 Kent School NE L
5/1/12 Lincoln School, RI RI    SENE I L
5/2/12 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
5/5/12 St. George’s School, RI NE L
5/9/12 Williston Northampton NE L
5/12/12 Worcester Academy, MA NE W
5/14/12 Rivers School NE W
5/16/12 Ethel Walker School NE L
5/19/12 Suffield Academy NE L
Pomperaug-CT 2012
4/5/12 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S W
4/7/12 Amity CT    Class L W
4/11/12 Joel Barlow CT    Class M L
4/13/12 Weston, CT CT    Class S L
4/17/12 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
4/19/12 Ridgefield CT    Class L L
4/23/12 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M W
4/26/12 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M L
4/27/12 Watertown, CT CT    Class M W
4/30/12 Newtown CT    Class L L
5/3/12 New Milford CT    Class L W
5/7/12 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
5/11/12 Norwalk CT    Class L L
5/14/12 Masuk CT    Class M W
5/15/12 Bethel, CT CT    Class M W
5/17/12 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S L
5/21/12 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M L
5/31/12 Farmington, CT CT    Class M L
Ponte Vedra-FL 2012
2/23/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
2/25/12 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 L
2/28/12 Nease FL    Dist 3 W
3/1/12 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
3/6/12 Creekside FL    Dist 2 W
3/8/12 Atlantic Coast FL    Dist 3 W
3/15/12 Sandalwood FL    Dist 3 W
3/17/12 Pine Crest FL    Dist 24 L
3/17/12 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 W
3/21/12 Nease FL    Dist 3 W
3/23/12 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 1 W
3/26/12 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
3/28/12 Fletcher FL    Dist 3 W
4/11/12 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 W
4/12/12 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 L
4/16/12 Sandalwood FL    Dist 3 W
4/18/12 Fletcher FL    Dist 3 W
4/27/12 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
Poolesville-MD 2012
3/21/12 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A W
3/23/12 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A W
3/28/12 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/11/12 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
4/13/12 Wheaton, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/18/12 Einstein MD    4A-3A W
4/20/12 Rockville MD    3A-2A W
4/23/12 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/26/12 Seneca Valley, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/2/12 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
5/4/12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A W
5/8/12 Wootton MD    4A-3A
5/9/12 North Carroll MD    2A-1A L
Pope-GA 2012
2/22/12 Campbell GA    AAAAA W
2/23/12 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAA L
3/1/12 Etowah GA    AAAAA W
3/7/12 Darlington GA    AAAA-A W
3/8/12 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/12/12 Allatoona GA    AAAA-A W
3/15/12 Sprayberry GA    AAAA-A W
3/17/12 Columbus, GA GA    AAAA-A W
3/22/12 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAA W
3/29/12 Riverwood GA    AAAA-A W
4/11/12 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAA L
4/13/12 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/18/12 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAA-A L
4/20/12 Hillgrove GA    AAAAA T
4/26/12 Kell, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/30/12 Holy Innocents GA    AAAA-A L
5/8/12 John’s Creek GA    AAAA-A L
Pope John Paul II, F-FL 2012
2/1/12 Spanish River FL    Dist 21 W
2/24/12 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 20 W
2/25/12 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 W
2/28/12 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 W
3/6/12 Boca Raton FL    Dist 21 W
3/8/12 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 21 W
3/12/12 Olympic Heights FL    Dist 21 W
3/13/12 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 19 W
3/27/12 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 L
3/28/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 W
3/30/12 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 20 W
4/3/12 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 18 W
4/4/12 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 W
4/5/12 St. Edward’s FL    Dist 18 W
4/10/12 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 23 W
4/14/12 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 W
4/17/12 Spanish River FL    Dist 21 W
4/19/12 Boca Raton FL    Dist 21 W
4/24/12 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 W
4/27/12 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 W
5/1/12 Pine Crest FL    Dist 24 L
Pope John Paul II, P-PA 2012
3/23/12 Norristown Area PA    Sub A W
3/26/12 Phoenixville PA    PAC 10 L
3/27/12 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A L
3/30/12 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 L
4/2/12 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC 10 L
4/4/12 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 L
4/11/12 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 L
4/13/12 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 L
4/18/12 Methacton PA    PAC 10 L
4/23/12 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
4/25/12 Phoenixville PA    PAC 10 L
4/30/12 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 L
5/1/12 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 L
5/2/12 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC 10
5/4/12 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 L
Pope John Paul II, T-TN 2012
2/18/12 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 W
2/18/12 Ballard, KY KY    DI L
2/28/12 St. Cecilia TN    Cntrl W W
3/6/12 Independence, TN TN    Cntrl E W
3/8/12 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W W
3/23/12 Centennial, TN TN    Cntrl E W
3/24/12 Cookeville TN    East W
3/26/12 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E W
3/28/12 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W W
3/31/12 Briarcrest TN    West 2 W
4/4/12 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E W
4/12/12 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W W
4/14/12 Girls Prep School TN    East W
4/17/12 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W L
4/25/12 Brentwood Club, TN TN    Cntrl E W
4/27/12 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E W
5/4/12 Girls Prep School TN    East W
5/5/12 Houston, TN TN    West 2 W
5/11/12 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W L
Pope John Paul-Great-VA 2012
3/13/12 Freedom-Woodbridge VA    NW AAA W
3/15/12 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS L
3/19/12 Potomac HS VA    NW AAA W
3/26/12 Osbourn HS VA    NW AAA W
3/30/12 Highland School VA    DAC L
3/31/12 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC L
4/3/12 Fredericksburg Acad VA    DAC L
4/17/12 Trinity Christian, VA DC    Indep W
4/24/12 Steward School VA    LIS
4/26/12 Middleburg Academy VA    VISAA W
5/2/12 St. Gertrude Club VA    Indep W
5/4/12 Middleburg Academy VA    VISAA W
5/10/12 Trinity Christian, VA DC    Indep L
Pope John XXIII-NJ 2012
4/5/12 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N W
4/7/12 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/10/12 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N W
4/12/12 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/13/12 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N L
4/16/12 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/18/12 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 1N W
4/21/12 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/23/12 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/26/12 Mt. Olive NJ    Grp 3N L
4/28/12 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/30/12 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N
5/3/12 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
5/4/12 North Warren NJ    Grp 1N W
5/7/12 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N L
5/14/12 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Grp 2N L
5/17/12 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
Poquoson Club-VA 2012
3/4/12 First Colonial Club VA    HRLAX L
3/7/12 Grafton Club, VA VA    HRLAX W
3/12/12 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX L
3/17/12 Frank Cox Club VA    HRLAX L
3/24/12 First Flight Club, NC VA    HRLAX W
3/28/12 York Club, VA VA    HRLAX L
4/11/12 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX L
4/16/12 Menchville Club VA    HRLAX W
4/21/12 Princess Anne Club VA    HRLAX W
4/24/12 Chesapeake United VA    HRLAX W
4/28/12 Maury Club VA    HRLAX L
Port Charlotte Club-FL 2012
3/2/12 Newsome Club FL    GC So L
3/9/12 Sarasota Club FL    GC So L
3/10/12 St. Petersburg Club FL    GC So W
3/10/12 East Lake Club FL    GC No W
3/24/12 Steinbrenner Club FL    GC No L
3/24/12 H.B. Plant Club FL    GC So L
3/30/12 Newsome Club FL    GC So L
4/21/12 Robinson Club FL    GC So L
4/21/12 Alonso Club FL    GC So T
Port Washington-NY 2012
3/21/12 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
3/28/12 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 W
3/31/12 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/4/12 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
4/10/12 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 W
4/13/12 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 W
4/18/12 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 W
4/24/12 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 W
4/27/12 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
4/28/12 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
4/30/12 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 W
5/3/12 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
5/7/12 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
5/16/12 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
5/22/12 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
Portage Northern-MI 2012
3/21/12 Caledonia MI    DII W
3/23/12 Holland West Ottawa MI    DI W
4/10/12 DeWitt MI    DII W
4/13/12 Kalamazoo Central MI    DI W
4/16/12 Battle Creek Harper MI    Indep W
4/17/12 Grand Haven MI    DI W
4/20/12 Grand Rapids Christian MI    DII W
4/25/12 Mattawan United MI    DII L
4/27/12 Grand Haven MI    DI W
5/2/12 East Lansing MI    DII L
5/3/12 Battle Creek Harper MI    Indep W
5/5/12 Mattawan United MI    DII L
5/8/12 Caledonia MI    DII L
5/9/12 Kalamazoo Central MI    DI W
5/11/12 Holland West Ottawa MI    DI W
5/17/12 Forest Hills United MI    DI L
Porter Ridge-NC 2012
3/1/12 Weddington NC    C8 L
3/5/12 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 L
3/7/12 Cuthbertson NC    C8 L
3/13/12 Ardrey Kell NC    C8 L
3/16/12 Charlotte Catholic NC    C8 L
3/23/12 Ardrey Kell NC    C8 L
4/2/12 Charlotte Catholic NC    C8 L
4/19/12 Cuthbertson NC    C8 L
4/23/12 Weddington NC    C8 L
4/25/12 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 L
Portland-ME 2012
4/23/12 Biddeford ME    A West W
4/26/12 Kennebunk ME    A West L
4/28/12 Sanford, ME ME    A West W
5/2/12 Cheverus ME    A East L
5/3/12 Windham, ME ME    A East W
5/7/12 Bonny Eagle ME    A West W
5/10/12 Thornton Academy ME    A West W
5/12/12 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East W
5/14/12 Deering ME    A East W
5/17/12 Westbrook ME    A West W
5/24/12 South Portland ME    A West W
5/29/12 Gorham ME    A West W
6/5/12 Messalonskee ME    A East L
Portledge School-NY 2012
4/3/12 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
4/4/12 Chapin School, NY NY    AAIS W
4/10/12 Rye CDS NE L
4/12/12 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS W
4/16/12 Convent-Sacred Hrt, NY NY    AAIS W
4/18/12 St. Luke’s School NE L
4/27/12 Fieldston School NY    Ivy L
4/30/12 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy L
5/1/12 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
5/7/12 Dalton School NY    Ivy W
5/9/12 Nightingale-Bamford NY    AAIS W
5/10/12 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy L
5/16/12 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
5/19/12 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS W
5/20/12 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
Portsmouth Abbey-RI 2012
3/31/12 Berwick Academy NE W
4/4/12 Worcester Academy, MA NE W
4/11/12 Beaver CDS NE W
4/13/12 Concord Academy, MA NE W
4/14/12 Winsor School NE W
4/16/12 St. George’s School, RI NE W
4/21/12 Worcester Academy, MA NE W
4/25/12 Lexington Christian Acad NE W
4/25/12 Hyde-Woodstock, CT RI    SENE II L
5/2/12 Wheeler School, RI RI    SENE I W
5/4/12 Newton CDS NE W
5/9/12 Pingree School NE L
5/12/12 Dana Hall School NE L
5/14/12 Tabor Academy NE L
5/16/12 Bancroft School NE W
5/19/12 Pingree School NE L
5/19/12 Berwick Academy NE W
Portsmouth HS, RI-RI 2012
4/2/12 Tiverton RI    D2 So W
4/11/12 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    D2 So W
4/13/12 Pilgrim RI    D2 So W
4/18/12 Chariho Regional RI    D2 So W
4/20/12 Middletown, RI RI    D2 So W
4/23/12 Pilgrim RI    D2 So W
4/25/12 Westerly RI    D2 So W
4/27/12 Narragansett RI    D2 So L
4/30/12 Tiverton RI    D2 So L
5/2/12 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    D2 So W
5/7/12 Middletown, RI RI    D2 So L
5/18/12 Narragansett RI    D2 So L
5/20/12 Westerly RI    D2 So W
5/22/12 Chariho Regional RI    D2 So W
5/23/12 Tiverton RI    D2 So L
Portsmouth, NH-NH 2012
4/9/12 Bedford, NH NH    D2 L
4/11/12 Timberlane Regional NH    D2 W
4/13/12 Souhegan NH    D1 L
4/16/12 Goffstown NH    D2 W
4/20/12 Bishop Brady NH    D2 W
4/25/12 Winnacunnet NH    D2 W
4/28/12 Bow NH    D2 W
4/30/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    D2 W
5/2/12 Merrimack NH    D2 W
5/4/12 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    D1 L
5/7/12 Spaulding, NH NH    D2 W
5/9/12 Keene NH    D2 W
5/14/12 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 L
5/16/12 Hanover, NH NH    D2 W
5/21/12 Dover, NH NH    D2 W
5/23/12 Lebanon, NH NH    D2 W
5/25/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    D2 W
5/30/12 Lebanon, NH NH    D2 W
6/3/12 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 L
Potomac Falls-VA 2012
3/12/12 Loudoun County VA    NW AA L
3/14/12 Park View VA    NW AA W
3/19/12 George Mason VA    NW AA L
3/22/12 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA L
3/26/12 Loudoun County VA    NW AA L
3/29/12 Dominion VA    NW AA L
4/9/12 Tuscarora, VA VA    NW AA L
4/12/12 Woodgrove VA    NW AA L
4/16/12 Briar Woods VA    NW AA W
4/19/12 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AA L
4/23/12 Heritage, VA VA    NW AA
4/26/12 George Mason VA    NW AA
4/30/12 Tuscarora, VA VA    NW AA L
5/3/12 Park View VA    NW AA
5/10/12 Woodgrove VA    NW AA L
Potomac HS-VA 2012
3/6/12 Patriot VA    Indep
3/19/12 Pope John Paul-Great VA    VISAA L
3/22/12 Gar-Field VA    NW AAA W
3/26/12 Forest Park VA    NW AAA L
3/28/12 Osbourn Park VA    NW AAA L
4/9/12 Freedom-Woodbridge VA    NW AAA W
4/12/12 C.D. Hylton VA    NW AAA W
4/16/12 Woodbridge, VA VA    NW AAA W
4/23/12 Gar-Field VA    NW AAA W
4/25/12 Forest Park VA    NW AAA L
4/30/12 Osbourn Park VA    NW AAA L
5/2/12 Middleburg Academy VA    VISAA W
5/7/12 C.D. Hylton VA    NW AAA W
5/10/12 Woodbridge, VA VA    NW AAA
5/14/12 Forest Park VA    NW AAA L
Potomac School-DC 2012
3/10/12 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS L
3/13/12 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC L
3/15/12 Georgetown Day School DC    ISL A W
3/31/12 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
4/3/12 Sidwell Friends DC    ISL A W
4/5/12 National Cathedral, DC DC    ISL A L
4/10/12 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL A L
4/12/12 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/17/12 St. Andrew’s ES, MD DC    ISL A W
4/19/12 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA W
4/21/12 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
4/24/12 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS L
4/26/12 Bullis School DC    ISL AA L
4/28/12 Collegiate School VA    LIS L
5/1/12 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA L
5/3/12 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA L
5/15/12 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
Potsdam-NY 2012
4/3/12 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
4/18/12 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
4/20/12 Saranac Lake NY C  Sec 10 W
4/21/12 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 L
4/24/12 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 W
4/28/12 Indian River NY B  Sec 3 L
4/30/12 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
5/2/12 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
5/3/12 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
5/4/12 Northwood School, NY NE    Indep L
5/7/12 Saranac Lake NY C  Sec 10 W
5/9/12 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 W
5/11/12 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 L
5/12/12 Indian River NY B  Sec 3 L
5/14/12 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 W
5/15/12 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 W
5/22/12 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 W
5/24/12 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 W
5/30/12 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
Pottsgrove-PA 2012
3/26/12 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC 10 L
3/28/12 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 L
3/30/12 Phoenixville PA    PAC 10 L
4/2/12 Southern Lehigh PA    Indep L
4/4/12 Pope John Paul II, PA PA    PAC 10 W
4/11/12 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 L
4/13/12 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
4/16/12 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 L
4/18/12 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 L
4/21/12 Conrad Weiser PA    Indep W
4/23/12 Methacton PA    PAC 10 L
4/24/12 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A L
4/25/12 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC 10 L
4/27/12 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 L
4/30/12 Phoenixville PA    PAC 10 L
5/2/12 Coatesville PA    Chsmnt L
5/4/12 Pope John Paul II, PA PA    PAC 10 W
5/11/12 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt L