HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2012

Old Mill-MD 2012
3/21/12 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
3/23/12 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A W
3/27/12 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/2/12 Franklin, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/2/12 Catonsville MD    4A-3A L
4/9/12 Perry Hall MD    4A-3A L
4/11/12 Meade MD    4A-3A W
4/13/12 South River MD    4A-3A L
4/17/12 Arundel MD    4A-3A L
4/20/12 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A L
4/24/12 North County MD    4A-3A L
4/27/12 Broadneck MD    4A-3A L
5/1/12 Glen Burnie MD    4A-3A
5/4/12 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A L
5/9/12 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
Old Rochester-MA 2012
4/2/12 Mashpee MA    So D2 W
4/4/12 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 L
4/6/12 Bourne MA    So D2 L
4/11/12 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
4/18/12 Fairhaven MA    So D2 L
4/20/12 Watertown, MA MA    No D2 L
4/25/12 Gr. New Bedford RVT MA    So D2 W
4/27/12 Bourne MA    So D2 L
4/28/12 Watertown, MA MA    No D2 L
4/30/12 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 L
5/2/12 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
5/5/12 Coyle-Cassidy MA    So D2 W
5/11/12 Fairhaven MA    So D2 T
5/12/12 Mashpee MA    So D2 L
5/14/12 Coyle-Cassidy MA    So D2 W
5/16/12 Gr. New Bedford RVT MA    So D2 W
5/19/12 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 L
5/22/12 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 L
Old Saybrook-CT 2012
4/5/12 East Catholic CT    Class S W
4/12/12 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Class S L
4/17/12 RHAM CT    Class M W
4/19/12 North Branford CT    Class S L
4/24/12 Valley Regional CT    Class S W
4/26/12 Morgan School CT    Class S W
4/28/12 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M W
4/30/12 Old Lyme CT    Class S L
5/3/12 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Class S L
5/8/12 North Branford CT    Class S L
5/14/12 Valley Regional CT    Class S W
5/17/12 Morgan School CT    Class S W
5/19/12 East Catholic CT    Class S W
5/21/12 RHAM CT    Class M W
5/22/12 Waterford, CT CT    Class S L
5/23/12 Old Lyme CT    Class S W
5/31/12 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S L
Oldfields School-MD 2012
3/21/12 Chapelgate Christian MD    IAAM C L
3/22/12 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C L
3/26/12 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
3/28/12 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
3/30/12 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C L
4/2/12 Key School MD    IAAM C W
4/4/12 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C L
4/5/12 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
4/18/12 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
4/20/12 FCA MD    CALL W
4/23/12 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C L
4/25/12 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
4/27/12 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
4/30/12 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C L
Oldham County-KY 2012
3/24/12 Notre Dame Acad, KY KY    DII W
3/27/12 North Oldham KY    DII L
4/3/12 Martha Layne Collins KY    DII W
4/17/12 Eastern, KY KY    DII W
4/20/12 Scott County KY    DII W
4/24/12 Rebel Club KY    DII W
5/1/12 Scott County KY    DII W
Olentangy-OH 2012
3/27/12 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 N W
4/5/12 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N W
4/7/12 New Albany OH    D2 S L
4/9/12 Hilliard Darby OH    D1 S W
4/12/12 Hilliard Davidson OH    D1 S W
4/19/12 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S W
4/21/12 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N W
4/21/12 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
4/24/12 Thomas Worthington OH    D1 S W
4/26/12 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 N L
5/1/12 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S
5/4/12 Pickerington North OH    D1 S
5/8/12 Hilliard Bradley OH    D1 S L
5/10/12 Westerville South OH    D1 N W
5/17/12 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N W
5/22/12 Hawken School OH    D2 N L
Olentangy Liberty, O-OH 2012
3/27/12 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N W
4/3/12 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S W
4/6/12 Westerville South OH    D1 N W
4/12/12 Hilliard Bradley OH    D1 S W
4/13/12 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S L
4/17/12 Pickerington North OH    D1 S W
4/19/12 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 N W
4/21/12 Ursuline Academy, OH OH    D1 S L
4/21/12 Seton School OH    D2 S T
4/23/12 Dublin Coffman OH    D1 S L
4/26/12 Olentangy OH    D2 N W
5/1/12 Hilliard Davidson OH    D1 S W
5/3/12 Thomas Worthington OH    D1 S L
5/8/12 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S W
5/10/12 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S W
5/12/12 Hilliard Darby OH    D1 S W
5/16/12 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 N W
5/21/12 Magnificat OH    D1 N W
5/24/12 Medina, OH OH    D1 N L
Olentangy Orange-OH 2012
3/27/12 Olentangy OH    D2 N L
3/29/12 Thomas Worthington OH    D1 S L
4/3/12 Gahanna Lincoln Club OH    N Club W
4/5/12 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S L
4/10/12 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S T
4/12/12 Bexley OH    D2 S W
4/19/12 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 N L
4/21/12 Lakota West OH    D1 S W
4/21/12 Green OH    D1 N W
4/24/12 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S W
4/26/12 Hilliard Davidson OH    D1 S W
5/1/12 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S
5/3/12 Hilliard Bradley OH    D1 S W
5/8/12 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S W
5/10/12 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N W
5/12/12 Westerville South OH    D1 N W
5/14/12 Westerville Central OH    D1 N W
5/16/12 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 N L
Oliver Ames-MA 2012
4/2/12 Norwood MA    So D1 L
4/4/12 Canton, MA MA    So D2 L
4/7/12 Braintree MA    So D1 L
4/9/12 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
4/11/12 Sharon, MA MA    So D1 W
4/13/12 Foxborough MA    So D2 L
4/16/12 Braintree MA    So D1 L
4/18/12 Franklin, MA MA    So D1 L
4/23/12 Silver Lake MA    So D1 W
4/25/12 Mansfield MA    So D1 L
4/27/12 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
4/30/12 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
5/2/12 King Philip MA    So D1 L
5/7/12 Silver Lake MA    So D1 W
5/9/12 Canton, MA MA    So D2 L
5/14/12 Sharon, MA MA    So D1 W
5/16/12 Foxborough MA    So D2 L
5/18/12 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
5/21/12 Mansfield MA    So D1 L
5/23/12 Norwood MA    So D1 W
OLMA, NJ-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp 3S W
4/3/12 Egg Harbor Twp NJ    Grp 4S L
4/16/12 Millville NJ    Grp 4S L
4/18/12 Oakcrest NJ    Grp 4S W
4/20/12 Absegami NJ    Grp 4S L
4/23/12 Middle Township NJ    Grp 2S L
4/25/12 Lower Cape May NJ    Grp 2S L
4/30/12 Ocean City NJ    Grp 3S L
5/1/12 Egg Harbor Twp NJ    Grp 4S L
5/4/12 Ocean City NJ    Grp 3S L
5/8/12 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
5/9/12 Millville NJ    Grp 4S L
5/14/12 Absegami NJ    Grp 4S W
5/16/12 Middle Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/18/12 Lower Cape May NJ    Grp 2S W
5/22/12 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
5/25/12 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
5/31/12 Oakcrest NJ    Grp 4S W
Olympia-FL 2012
2/1/12 Lake Minneola FL    Dist 8 W
2/24/12 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
3/2/12 West Orange FL    Dist 8 W
3/5/12 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 L
3/7/12 Edgewater FL    Dist 9 W
3/9/12 Apopka FL    Dist 7 W
3/12/12 East Ridge, FL FL    Dist 8 W
3/16/12 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
3/21/12 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 W
3/24/12 Creekside FL    Dist 2 W
3/31/12 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 W
4/2/12 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 W
4/6/12 George C. Marshall VA    Lbrty L
4/11/12 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 L
4/12/12 Wekiva FL    Dist 7 W
4/17/12 Lake Minneola FL    Dist 8 W
4/19/12 West Orange FL    Dist 8 W
4/24/12 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 L
Olympia-Arcadia-NY 2012
4/3/12 Livonia, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/4/12 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
4/11/12 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
4/17/12 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/19/12 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
4/24/12 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 L
4/25/12 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
4/27/12 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/30/12 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
5/1/12 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 L
5/3/12 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 L
5/7/12 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
5/9/12 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 L
5/11/12 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
5/14/12 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
5/15/12 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/19/12 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
5/22/12 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
Olympic Heights-FL 2012
2/28/12 Spanish River FL    Dist 21 L
3/1/12 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 20 L
3/6/12 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 21 L
3/9/12 Boca Raton FL    Dist 21 L
3/12/12 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 L
3/15/12 Martin County FL    Dist 18 L
3/27/12 Spanish River FL    Dist 21 L
4/4/12 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 23 L
4/9/12 West Boca Raton FL    Dist 22 L
4/10/12 North Broward Prep FL    Dist 22 W
Olympus-UT 2012
3/9/12 Viewmont UT    DII N W
3/13/12 Juan Diego CS UT    DI S L
3/20/12 Alta UT    DI S L
3/22/12 Waterford, UT UT    DII S W
3/27/12 Riverton UT    DI S W
3/29/12 Park City UT    DI N W
4/10/12 Murray UT    DI N W
4/13/12 Cache Valley UT    DI N W
4/17/12 Skyline, UT UT    DI N L
4/24/12 Brighton, UT UT    DI N L
4/30/12 Lone Peak UT    DI S W
5/4/12 Judge Memorial CS UT    DI N W
5/11/12 Bingham UT    DI S L
Omaha Club-KS 2012
4/14/12 Des Moines Club, IA KS    MGLA L
5/12/12 Timberland MO    Indep L
O’Neill-NY 2012
3/30/12 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 W
4/3/12 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9 L
4/12/12 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 W
4/18/12 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 L
4/20/12 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 L
4/23/12 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
4/25/12 Millbrook HS, NY NY C  Sec 9 W
4/27/12 Millbrook HS, NY NY C  Sec 9 W
4/28/12 Delaware Valley HS, PA NY A  Sec 9 L
4/30/12 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
5/2/12 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9 L
5/4/12 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 L
5/9/12 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 L
5/10/12 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9 L
5/11/12 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
5/17/12 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
5/21/12 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 L
Onondaga-NY 2012
4/2/12 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/5/12 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
4/10/12 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 W
4/14/12 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
4/16/12 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/18/12 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
4/20/12 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 W
4/23/12 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
4/25/12 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
4/28/12 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
5/1/12 Christian Brothers, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/3/12 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 W
5/8/12 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/10/12 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
5/12/12 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 L
5/14/12 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
Orange-OH 2012
4/4/12 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N L
4/10/12 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 N L
4/14/12 Andrews Osborne Acad OH    D2 N W
4/16/12 Brecksville-Broadview OH    N Club L
4/18/12 Beaumont School OH    D2 N L
4/20/12 Laurel School OH    D2 N L
4/24/12 Andrews Osborne Acad OH    D2 N W
4/26/12 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N L
5/1/12 Brecksville-Broadview OH    N Club L
5/3/12 Notre Dame Cath Latin OH    D2 N L
5/5/12 Beachwood Club OH    N Club
5/8/12 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 N L
5/10/12 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 N L
5/16/12 Bay Club OH    N Club
5/18/12 Laurel School OH    D2 N L
Orangevale Club-CA 2012
3/4/12 Stockton Club CA    NCJLA-V L
3/4/12 Folsom United Club CA    NCJLA-V L
3/10/12 Lady Stampede Club CA    NCJLA-V W
3/10/12 Chico Club CA    NCJLA-V W
3/17/12 Lady Stampede Club CA    NCJLA-V W
3/24/12 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-V T
4/1/12 Stockton Club CA    NCJLA-V L
4/14/12 Rancho Cotati Club CA    NCJLA-C W
4/14/12 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-C W
4/28/12 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-V L
4/28/12 Chico Club CA    NCJLA-V T
5/5/12 Pleasant Grove Club, CA CA    NCJLA-V W
5/5/12 Folsom United Club CA    NCJLA-V W
Orangewood CS-FL 2012
2/21/12 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 6 L
2/23/12 Lyman FL    Dist 6 L
2/28/12 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 L
3/1/12 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
3/5/12 Master’s Academy, FL FL    Indep L
3/13/12 Cornerstone Charter FL    Indep W
3/15/12 Lake Howell FL    Dist 10 L
3/16/12 Lake Nona FL    Dist 12 L
3/26/12 Lake Nona FL    Dist 12 L
4/4/12 Wekiva FL    Dist 7 L
4/10/12 Master’s Academy, FL FL    Indep W
4/12/12 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 6 L
4/17/12 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 L
Orchard Park-NY 2012
3/27/12 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
3/29/12 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 W
4/2/12 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 W
4/4/12 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 W
4/16/12 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 L
4/19/12 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
4/20/12 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
4/25/12 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 W
4/27/12 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 L
4/30/12 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 W
5/1/12 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
5/3/12 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
5/7/12 Nichols School NY    Private L
5/9/12 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 L
5/10/12 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
5/15/12 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
5/22/12 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 W
5/24/12 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
Oregon-WI 2012
3/27/12 Sun Prairie WI    MALA L
4/10/12 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
4/12/12 LaFollette WI    MALA W
4/14/12 Lake Forest IL    N Sub L
4/17/12 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
4/19/12 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
4/26/12 Sun Prairie WI    MALA L
5/1/12 LaFollette WI    MALA W
5/3/12 Waunakee WI    MALA L
5/8/12 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
5/10/12 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
5/18/12 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
5/20/12 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 L
5/22/12 Waunakee WI    MALA L
5/31/12 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
Oregon City-OR 2012
3/13/12 Sherwood, OR OR    NW W
3/16/12 Century, OR OR    NW W
3/20/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
3/22/12 Sunset OR    Metro W
4/2/12 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro W
4/5/12 Riverdale, OR OR    TRL W
4/9/12 Lakeridge OR    TRL W
4/13/12 Canby OR    TRL W
4/17/12 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/20/12 Clackamas OR    TRL W
4/24/12 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
4/26/12 Lakeridge OR    TRL W
4/30/12 Riverdale, OR OR    TRL W
5/1/12 Canby OR    TRL W
5/3/12 West Linn OR    TRL L
5/8/12 Clackamas OR    TRL W
5/10/12 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
5/16/12 Roseburg OR    South W
5/18/12 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL W
5/22/12 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
Oregon Episcopal-OR 2012
3/13/12 Lakeridge OR    TRL L
3/14/12 Westview, OR OR    Metro W
4/3/12 Grant OR    PL W
4/5/12 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
4/10/12 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
4/11/12 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
4/16/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL W
4/18/12 Grant OR    PL W
4/19/12 Lincoln, OR OR    PL W
4/24/12 Hood River Valley OR    PL W
4/25/12 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL W
5/1/12 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
5/3/12 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
5/5/12 Lincoln, OR OR    PL W
5/8/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL W
5/9/12 Hood River Valley OR    PL W
5/16/12 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro W
5/18/12 Oregon City OR    TRL L
Orono-MN 2012
4/12/12 Becker MN    MSHSL L
4/17/12 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo MN    MSHSL W
4/19/12 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL L
4/23/12 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL L
4/27/12 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL L
4/30/12 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL W
5/1/12 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/3/12 Osseo-Park Center MN    MSHSL W
5/7/12 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo MN    MSHSL W
5/10/12 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL L
5/12/12 Chaska-Chanhassen MN    MSHSL L
5/14/12 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL L
5/17/12 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL L
Osbourn HS-VA 2012
3/5/12 Gar-Field VA    NW AAA W
3/14/12 C.D. Hylton VA    NW AAA W
3/19/12 Brentsville District VA    NW AA L
3/21/12 Forest Park VA    NW AAA L
3/26/12 Pope John Paul-Great VA    VISAA L
3/30/12 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA L
4/12/12 Broad Run VA    NW AA L
4/16/12 Battlefield VA    NW AAA L
4/19/12 Patriot VA    Indep L
4/26/12 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA L
4/30/12 Battlefield VA    NW AAA L
5/2/12 Patriot VA    Indep
5/3/12 Broad Run VA    NW AA L
Osbourn Park-VA 2012
3/19/12 Freedom-Woodbridge VA    NW AAA W
3/22/12 C.D. Hylton VA    NW AAA W
3/24/12 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC L
3/24/12 Chantilly VA    Cncrd L
3/26/12 Woodbridge, VA VA    NW AAA W
3/28/12 Potomac HS VA    NW AAA W
4/9/12 Gar-Field VA    NW AAA W
4/12/12 Forest Park VA    NW AAA L
4/25/12 Freedom-Woodbridge VA    NW AAA W
4/26/12 Woodbridge, VA VA    NW AAA W
4/30/12 Potomac HS VA    NW AAA W
5/3/12 Gar-Field VA    NW AAA W
5/7/12 Forest Park VA    NW AAA L
5/9/12 C.D. Hylton VA    NW AAA W
5/14/12 Woodbridge, VA VA    NW AAA W
5/16/12 Forest Park VA    NW AAA L
5/24/12 Battlefield VA    NW AAA L
Osseo-Park Center-MN 2012
4/10/12 Irondale MN    MSHSL L
4/16/12 Coon Rapids MN    MSHSL L
4/18/12 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/23/12 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL L
4/25/12 Andover, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/26/12 Becker MN    MSHSL W
4/30/12 Anoka MN    MSHSL L
5/2/12 Champlin Park MN    MSHSL L
5/3/12 Orono MN    MSHSL L
5/7/12 Elk River Co-Op MN    Club L
5/9/12 Blaine MN    MSHSL L
5/10/12 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL W
5/14/12 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL L
Ossining-NY 2012
4/9/12 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/11/12 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 W
4/13/12 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
4/16/12 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
4/18/12 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
4/23/12 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
4/25/12 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 W
4/27/12 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 L
4/30/12 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 W
5/1/12 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
5/2/12 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
5/4/12 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
5/7/12 Ursuline School, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/9/12 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 W
5/11/12 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 W
5/14/12 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 L
5/17/12 Ursuline School, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/19/12 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
Oswego-NY 2012
4/3/12 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 W
4/7/12 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
4/10/12 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
4/12/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
4/14/12 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 W
4/17/12 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 W
4/20/12 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
4/24/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
4/26/12 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
4/28/12 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
5/1/12 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
5/4/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
5/8/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
5/10/12 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
5/12/12 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 W
5/16/12 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
5/22/12 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 W
5/24/12 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
5/30/12 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
6/2/12 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 L
Otay Ranch-CA 2012
3/5/12 Santana CA    Grosmnt L
3/6/12 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Palomar L
3/12/12 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
3/16/12 Serra CA    City L
3/19/12 Point Loma CA    City W
3/26/12 Hilltop CA    Metro L
3/29/12 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
4/9/12 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
4/13/12 Eastlake CA    Metro W
4/16/12 Bonita Vista CA    Metro L
4/20/12 Hilltop CA    Metro L
4/23/12 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
4/30/12 Eastlake CA    Metro L
5/4/12 Bonita Vista CA    Metro W
5/7/12 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
Ottawa Hills Club-OH 2012
3/26/12 Perrysburg OH    D1 N W
4/12/12 Detroit Country Day MI    DII L
4/13/12 Saline MI    DII W
4/17/12 Sylvania Club OH    N Club W
4/18/12 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D2 N L
4/21/12 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
4/23/12 Maumee Valley CDS OH    D2 N W
4/24/12 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D1 N W
5/1/12 Sylvania Club OH    N Club W
5/3/12 Maumee Valley CDS OH    D2 N W
5/7/12 Perrysburg OH    D1 N W
5/9/12 Ann Arbor Huron MI    DI L
5/19/12 Sylvania Club OH    N Club W
6/1/12 Lebanon Club, OH OH    S Club L
Our Lady of Good Cou-DC 2012
3/19/12 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
3/23/12 St. Mary’s Ryken DC    WCAC W
3/27/12 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC W
3/29/12 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA L
4/2/12 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
4/3/12 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC W
4/5/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/7/12 North Harford MD    3A-2A L
4/7/12 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A W
4/14/12 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/14/12 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 W
4/16/12 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
4/18/12 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A L
4/20/12 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC W
4/23/12 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC W
4/27/12 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
5/1/12 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
5/8/12 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC W
5/10/12 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
5/16/12 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
Our Lady of Mercy, N-NY 2012
3/20/12 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
3/28/12 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
3/29/12 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
3/31/12 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
3/31/12 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
4/2/12 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
4/2/12 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
4/4/12 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
4/11/12 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 W
4/11/12 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/13/12 Magnificat OH    D1 N W
4/13/12 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA L
4/14/12 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N W
4/16/12 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/18/12 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA L
4/21/12 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 W
4/23/12 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 L
4/25/12 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA L
4/25/12 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 W
4/27/12 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
4/28/12 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 W
5/2/12 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
5/2/12 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 L
5/4/12 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
5/8/12 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/9/12 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA L
5/10/12 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 W
5/11/12 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA L
5/12/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
5/15/12 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA L
5/15/12 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/19/12 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
5/22/12 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
Out-of-Door Acad-FL 2012
2/1/12 All Saints’ Academy FL    Dist 13 L
2/21/12 Sarasota Military Acad FL    Indep W
3/7/12 Berkeley Unified FL    Dist 13 L
3/9/12 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL    Dist 13 L
3/13/12 Sarasota Military Acad FL    Indep W
3/19/12 Tampa Catholic FL    Dist 13 L
3/26/12 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL    Dist 13 L
Overlake School-WA 2012
3/12/12 Mercer Island WA    Alki L
3/14/12 Mukilteo WA    No S W
3/21/12 Lakeside School WA    No S L
3/23/12 Klahowya WA    Pen W
3/26/12 Wenatchee WA    No S W
3/29/12 Tacoma-Stadium WA    Pen W
4/16/12 Bellevue East WA    Snoq T
4/20/12 Issaquah WA    Snoq L
4/23/12 Bellevue East WA    Snoq T
4/24/12 Forest Ridge WA    Snoq W
4/26/12 Eastside CS, WA WA    Snoq W
4/30/12 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq L
5/1/12 Bellevue WA    Snoq W
5/8/12 Nathan Hale WA    No S W
5/10/12 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen L
Overland-CO 2012
3/13/12 Conifer CO    Jeffco L
3/14/12 Eaglecrest CO    Centen L
3/16/12 Cherry Creek V2 CO    Indep L
4/4/12 Arapahoe CO    Centen L
4/6/12 Cherokee Trail CO    Centen L
4/10/12 Kennedy, CO CO    Metro W
4/11/12 Smoky Hill CO    Centen L
4/12/12 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco L
4/13/12 Mullen CO    Centen L
4/17/12 Rangeview CO    Contin W
4/18/12 Grandview CO    Centen L
4/25/12 Kennedy, CO CO    Metro L
4/28/12 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro L
Overlea-MD 2012
3/23/12 Kenwood MD    4A-3A L
3/26/12 Western STES MD    2A-1A
3/28/12 New Town MD    2A-1A
3/30/12 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A
4/13/12 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A L
4/17/12 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A L
4/19/12 Western STES MD    2A-1A L
4/26/12 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A W
4/30/12 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A W
5/3/12 New Town MD    2A-1A W
5/11/12 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A L
Oviedo-FL 2012
2/21/12 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 L
2/23/12 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 W
2/24/12 St. Edward’s FL    Dist 18 W
2/27/12 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 W
2/28/12 Orangewood CS FL    Dist 10 W
3/6/12 Lake Howell FL    Dist 10 W
3/8/12 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 W
3/13/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
3/15/12 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 W
3/21/12 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
3/24/12 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep W
3/24/12 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA W
3/27/12 Lyman FL    Dist 6 W
3/29/12 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 W
4/3/12 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 6 W
4/4/12 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 L
4/12/12 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 3 W
4/13/12 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 L
4/17/12 Orangewood CS FL    Dist 10 W
4/19/12 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
Owatonna-MN 2012
4/10/12 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/12/12 Hastings, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/16/12 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL W
4/23/12 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL L
4/26/12 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL W
4/28/12 Eastview MN    MSHSL L
5/1/12 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/3/12 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL W
5/10/12 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/11/12 Burnsville MN    MSHSL W
5/15/12 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL L
5/17/12 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL W
Owego Free Academy-NY 2012
3/24/12 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 L
3/28/12 Maine-Endwell NY C  Sec 4 L
3/30/12 Johnson City NY C  Sec 4 W
4/3/12 Elmira Free Academy NY    Indep W
4/5/12 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
4/10/12 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 L
4/12/12 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 L
4/16/12 Chenango Forks NY C  Sec 4 L
4/19/12 Dryden NY C  Sec 4 W
4/24/12 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 L
4/27/12 Corning NY A  Sec 4 L
5/1/12 Maine-Endwell NY C  Sec 4 W
5/3/12 Johnson City NY C  Sec 4 W
5/5/12 Chenango Forks NY C  Sec 4 L
5/10/12 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
5/14/12 Dryden NY C  Sec 4 W
5/16/12 Elmira Free Academy NY    Indep W
6/2/12 Christian Brothers, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
Owen J. Roberts-PA 2012
3/23/12 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
3/26/12 Methacton PA    PAC 10 W
3/30/12 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 L
4/2/12 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 L
4/4/12 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
4/13/12 Pope John Paul II, PA PA    PAC 10 W
4/16/12 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 L
4/18/12 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 W
4/20/12 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC 10 W
4/23/12 Phoenixville PA    PAC 10 W
4/24/12 North Penn PA    Sub C L
4/25/12 Methacton PA    PAC 10 L
4/28/12 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt L
4/30/12 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 W
5/2/12 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 L
5/4/12 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
Owings Mills-MD 2012
3/21/12 Pikesville MD    2A-1A L
3/23/12 Eastern Technical MD    3A-2A L
3/26/12 Franklin, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/28/12 Patapsco MD    3A-2A W
3/30/12 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A W
4/13/12 Towson HS MD    3A-2A L
4/17/12 Dundalk MD    3A-2A W
4/19/12 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
4/24/12 Kenwood MD    4A-3A W
4/26/12 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A
5/1/12 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A
5/3/12 Parkville MD    4A-3A
5/11/12 Loch Raven MD    2A-1A L
Oxbow Union-VT 2012
4/10/12 Lamoille Union VT    DII W
4/13/12 Spaulding, VT VT    DI W
4/16/12 Chelsea VT    DII W
4/18/12 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII W
4/21/12 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII W
4/24/12 Lamoille Union VT    DII W
4/27/12 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    DII W
4/30/12 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII W
5/2/12 Green Mountain Valley VT    DII W
5/5/12 Harwood Union VT    DII W
5/8/12 Montpelier VT    DII W
5/11/12 Chelsea VT    DII L
5/16/12 U-32 VT    DII W
5/17/12 Rice Memorial VT    DII L
5/22/12 Stowe W
5/24/12 Green Mountain Valley VT    DII W
5/31/12 Stowe W
6/4/12 Lamoille Union VT    DII W
6/5/12 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII L
Oxford Area-PA 2012
3/27/12 Westtown School PA    Friend L
4/19/12 West Nottingham Acad MD    Indep L
5/10/12 West Nottingham Acad MD    Indep L
Oxford Hills-ME 2012
4/7/12 Gould Academy NE L
4/20/12 Camden Hills ME    B East W
4/25/12 Edward Little ME    A East W
4/26/12 Lincoln Academy, ME ME    B East W
4/30/12 Mountain Valley ME    B East W
5/3/12 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
5/7/12 Messalonskee ME    A East L
5/11/12 Lewiston ME    A East L
5/15/12 Camden Hills ME    B East W
5/17/12 Edward Little ME    A East W
5/21/12 Lincoln Academy, ME ME    B East W
5/24/12 Mountain Valley ME    B East W
5/30/12 Lewiston ME    A East L
6/6/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
Oxford, MI-MI 2012
3/26/12 Walled Lake United Cb MI    Club W
4/11/12 Carman-Ainsworth MI    DII W
4/13/12 University Liggett MI    DII L
4/16/12 Walled Lake United Cb MI    Club W
4/18/12 Stoney Creek MI    DII L
4/20/12 Saginaw Heritage MI    DII L
4/20/12 Heritage Club, MI
4/23/12 West Bloomfield Club MI    Indep W
4/25/12 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII L
5/2/12 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII L
5/7/12 Farmington Hills Harrison MI    DI L
5/9/12 Rochester Adams MI    DII L
5/11/12 Stoney Creek MI    DII W
5/14/12 Waterford United, MI MI    DI L
5/21/12 Lake Orion MI    DI L
5/24/12 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII L
Oxon Hill-MD 2012
4/11/12 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC L
Oyster River-NH 2012
4/10/12 Laconia NH    D3 W
4/12/12 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 L
4/15/12 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 W
4/19/12 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 W
4/30/12 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 L
5/3/12 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 L
5/5/12 Windham, NH NH    D3 L
5/7/12 Pelham, NH NH    D3 W
5/10/12 John Stark Regional NH    D3 L
5/16/12 Gilford NH    D3 W
5/17/12 Con-Val Regional NH    D3 W
5/22/12 Derryfield School NH    D3 W
5/24/12 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
5/30/12 Windham, NH NH    D3 L
Pace Academy-GA 2012
2/1/12 Allatoona GA    AAAA-A L
2/21/12 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAA-A L
2/23/12 Newnan GA    AAAAA L
2/25/12 Dunwoody GA    AAAA-A W
3/1/12 Rockdale County GA    AAAA-A W
3/15/12 Northgate, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/20/12 Lovett GA    AAAA-A L
3/23/12 Tri-Cities GA    AAAA-A W
3/26/12 Holy Innocents GA    AAAA-A L
3/29/12 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAA-A L
4/3/12 Darlington GA    AAAA-A L
4/11/12 Decatur, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/12/12 North Atlanta GA    AAAA-A W
4/17/12 North Springs GA    AAAA-A L
4/19/12 Whitewater GA    AAAA-A L
4/25/12 Dunwoody GA    AAAA-A W
4/27/12 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A L
Pacific Ridge-CA 2012
3/7/12 Ramona CA    Palomar L
3/9/12 Point Loma CA    City L
3/12/12 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
3/15/12 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
3/20/12 Preuss School CA    Indep L
3/22/12 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
3/29/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
4/10/12 Preuss School CA    Indep L
4/12/12 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
4/17/12 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
4/19/12 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
4/24/12 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
4/25/12 Temecula Valley CA    Indep L
4/30/12 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
5/1/12 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
5/3/12 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal L
5/7/12 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
Page-NC 2012
2/28/12 Northern Guilford NC    C5 L
3/12/12 Northwest Guilford NC    C5 W
3/16/12 Southeast Guilford NC    C5 W
3/20/12 High Point Central NC    C5 W
3/21/12 Grimsley NC    C5 L
3/23/12 Ragsdale NC    C5 W
3/26/12 Northwest Guilford NC    C5 W
3/30/12 Northern Guilford NC    C5 W
4/3/12 Grimsley NC    C5 L
4/4/12 Western Guilford NC    C5 W
4/16/12 Southwest Guilford NC    C5 W
4/20/12 Southwest Guilford NC    C5 W
4/23/12 Western Guilford NC    C5 W
4/25/12 Southeast Guilford NC    C5 W
4/27/12 High Point Central NC    C5 W
4/30/12 Ragsdale NC    C5 W
5/4/12 Broughton NC    C3 L
Paint Branch-MD 2012
3/22/12 Clarksburg MD    4A-3A W
3/24/12 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A L
3/26/12 Magruder MD    4A-3A W
3/28/12 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A L
4/11/12 Springbrook MD    4A-3A L
4/16/12 Montgomery Blair MD    4A-3A L
4/19/12 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/26/12 Kennedy, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/27/12 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
5/1/12 Wheaton, MD MD    2A-1A W
5/3/12 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A
5/8/12 Einstein MD    4A-3A
5/9/12 Wootton MD    4A-3A L
Palatine-IL 2012
4/4/12 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage W
4/7/12 Glenbard West IL    W Sub L
4/9/12 Naperville North IL    DuPage W
4/10/12 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
4/12/12 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub W
4/14/12 St. Charles Co-op IL    DuPage L
4/20/12 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub W
4/23/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
4/26/12 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
4/30/12 Schaumburg IL    M Sub W
5/2/12 Fremd IL    M Sub W
5/7/12 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub W
5/9/12 Warren IL    N Sub W
5/10/12 Maine South IL    C Sub W
5/12/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub L
5/17/12 Wheaton United IL    DuPage W
5/21/12 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
Palisades Charter-CA 2012
2/1/12 Huntington Park CA    LA City W
2/25/12 Manual Arts CA    LA City W
3/15/12 Huntington Park CA    LA City W
3/21/12 Oak Park, CA CA    Indep W
3/23/12 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City W
3/24/12 Manual Arts CA    LA City W
3/29/12 Mira Costa CA    Bay W
4/11/12 Cate School CA    Condor L
4/12/12 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City W
4/19/12 Westridge School CA    Prep W
4/27/12 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
5/4/12 Agoura CA    Indep W
Palm Beach Central-FL 2012
2/21/12 John I. Leonard FL    Indep W
2/23/12 Pine School FL    Dist 18 L
2/28/12 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 20 L
3/1/12 Olympic Heights FL    Dist 21 W
3/2/12 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 20 L
3/6/12 Spanish River FL    Dist 21 W
3/8/12 John I. Leonard FL    Indep W
3/12/12 Pine School FL    Dist 18 L
3/15/12 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 L
3/27/12 West Boca Raton FL    Dist 22 L
4/5/12 Jupiter HS FL    Dist 19 L
4/10/12 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 19 W
4/12/12 Suncoast Community FL    Dist 19 W
4/17/12 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 L
Palm Harbor Univ Clu-FL 2012
2/21/12 H.B. Plant Club FL    GC So L
2/28/12 St. Petersburg Club FL    GC So W
3/3/12 Alonso Club FL    GC So W
3/7/12 Wesley Chapel HS Club FL    GC No L
3/19/12 Brewster Academy, NH NE L
4/4/12 Ocala Club FL    GC No L
4/10/12 Robinson Club FL    GC So L
4/14/12 Springstead Club FL    GC No W
4/14/12 East Lake Club FL    GC No W
4/17/12 Bethel, CT CT    Class M L
4/18/12 Steinbrenner Club FL    GC No L
4/21/12 Wharton Club FL    GC No L
Palmer-CO 2012
3/10/12 Air Academy CO    Southn L
3/12/12 Eaglecrest CO    Centen W
3/15/12 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin L
3/20/12 Liberty, CO CO    Southn W
4/9/12 Cherokee Trail CO    Centen L
4/13/12 Fountain Valley CO    Southn L
4/16/12 Pueblo West CO    Southn W
4/18/12 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn L
4/20/12 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
4/23/12 Summit, CO CO    Mntn W
4/23/12 Conifer CO    Jeffco W
4/25/12 Valor Christian CO    Contin L
4/30/12 Pine Creek CO    Southn L
5/3/12 Rampart CO    Southn L
Palmer Ridge-CO 2012
3/10/12 Cherokee Trail CO    Centen W
3/12/12 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin W
3/15/12 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco L
3/20/12 Grandview CO    Centen W
3/22/12 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin L
4/2/12 Eaglecrest CO    Centen W
4/6/12 Fountain Valley CO    Southn W
4/10/12 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn W
4/13/12 Pueblo West CO    Southn W
4/14/12 Pine Creek CO    Southn W
4/18/12 Liberty, CO CO    Southn W
4/20/12 Palmer CO    Southn W
4/25/12 Air Academy CO    Southn L
4/28/12 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco W
5/1/12 Rampart CO    Southn W
5/10/12 Arapahoe CO    Centen L
Palmer Trinity-FL 2012
2/21/12 Miami Killian FL    Dist 25 W
2/24/12 Miami Palmetto FL    Dist 25 W
3/1/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 L
3/3/12 Pine Crest FL    Dist 24 L
3/6/12 Miami Palmetto FL    Dist 25 W
3/8/12 Miami Killian FL    Dist 25 W
3/24/12 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 20 L
3/24/12 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 18 L
3/30/12 Coral Shores FL    Dist 25 L
4/4/12 Coral Shores FL    Dist 25 L
4/12/12 Coral Reef FL    Indep W
4/18/12 Miami Killian FL    Dist 25 W
4/20/12 Coral Shores FL    Dist 25 L
Palmetto Ridge-FL 2012
2/21/12 Lely FL    Dist 16 L
2/24/12 Golden Gate FL    Dist 15 W
2/28/12 Gulf Coast FL    Dist 15 L
3/1/12 Community Sch-Naples FL    Dist 16 L
3/6/12 Immokalee FL    Dist 15 L
3/8/12 Naples FL    Dist 16 L
3/13/12 Golden Gate FL    Dist 15 W
3/20/12 Gulf Coast FL    Dist 15 L
4/10/12 Lely FL    Dist 16 L
4/17/12 Immokalee FL    Dist 15 L
Palmyra, PA-PA 2012
3/24/12 Conrad Weiser PA    Indep W
3/28/12 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
3/30/12 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/2/12 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
4/4/12 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/5/12 Wyomissing Area PA    Indep L
4/11/12 Carlisle PA    Mid PA L
4/13/12 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
4/18/12 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
4/23/12 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/25/12 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
4/27/12 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/30/12 Carlisle PA    Mid PA W
5/2/12 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
5/5/12 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna W
5/7/12 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
Palmyra-Macedon, NY-NY 2012
3/29/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 L
4/3/12 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/5/12 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 W
4/17/12 Livonia, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/18/12 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
4/26/12 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 L
4/28/12 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 W
4/30/12 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
5/2/12 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/4/12 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 W
5/10/12 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 L
5/11/12 Wayne Central NY C  Indep W
5/14/12 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/16/12 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 L
5/17/12 Wayne Central NY C  Indep W
5/19/12 Livonia, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/21/12 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 L
Palo Alto-CA 2012
3/7/12 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F W
3/9/12 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
3/14/12 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
3/16/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
3/17/12 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
3/21/12 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL W
3/23/12 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL W
3/27/12 Cherry Creek V1 CO    Centen L
3/28/12 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL W
3/30/12 Leland CA    SCVAL W
4/11/12 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
4/13/12 Sequoia CA    SCVAL W
4/17/12 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
4/20/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL W
4/24/12 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
4/25/12 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL W
4/27/12 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL W
5/2/12 Leland CA    SCVAL W
5/4/12 Sequoia CA    SCVAL W
Palos Verdes-CA 2012
3/14/12 Downey CA    Bay W
3/16/12 Culver City CA    Bay W
3/23/12 Mira Costa CA    Bay W
3/28/12 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay L
3/30/12 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
4/2/12 Newport Harbor CA    CSE W
4/4/12 Beverly Hills CA    Bay W
4/6/12 Downey CA    Bay W
4/11/12 Culver City CA    Bay W
4/13/12 Cate School CA    Condor W
4/14/12 Thacher School CA    Condor W
4/18/12 Mira Costa CA    Bay W
4/20/12 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay W
4/25/12 Redondo Union CA    Bay W
4/27/12 Beverly Hills CA    Bay W
5/3/12 Thacher School CA    Condor W
5/10/12 Mira Costa CA    Bay W
5/12/12 Los Alamitos CA    CSE L
Panther Creek-NC 2012
2/28/12 Athens Drive NC    C2 W
3/2/12 Apex NC    C2 L
3/6/12 Green Hope NC    C2 L
3/9/12 Cary NC    C2 W
3/13/12 Middle Creek NC    C2 W
3/16/12 Holly Springs NC    C2 W
3/21/12 Carrboro NC    C4 W
3/23/12 Athens Drive NC    C2 W
3/27/12 Apex NC    C2 L
4/12/12 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 L
4/17/12 Green Hope NC    C2 L
4/19/12 Enloe NC    C3 W
4/20/12 Cary NC    C2 W
4/24/12 Middle Creek NC    C2 W
4/27/12 Holly Springs NC    C2 W
5/4/12 R.J. Reynolds NC    C6 W
5/8/12 Charlotte Catholic NC    C8 L
Paramus HS-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Pascack Hills NJ    Grp 1N
4/4/12 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N L
4/9/12 Pascack Hills NJ    Grp 1N W
4/10/12 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N L
4/12/12 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N L
4/14/12 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 2N L
4/16/12 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/21/12 Pascack Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
4/24/12 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/26/12 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/27/12 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N L
4/30/12 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N L
5/2/12 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N L
5/11/12 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N L
Park City-UT 2012
3/6/12 Alta UT    DI S W
3/13/12 Jordan, UT UT    DI S L
3/22/12 Juan Diego CS UT    DI S W
3/27/12 Judge Memorial CS UT    DI N W
3/29/12 Olympus UT    DI N L
4/3/12 Bingham UT    DI S L
4/17/12 Riverton UT    DI S W
4/19/12 Woods Cross UT    DII N W
4/24/12 Skyline, UT UT    DI N W
4/27/12 Cache Valley UT    DI N W
5/1/12 Brighton, UT UT    DI N W
5/4/12 Murray UT    DI N W
5/11/12 Riverton UT    DI S W
5/15/12 Jordan, UT UT    DI S W
5/19/12 Bingham UT    DI S L
Park of Cottage Grov-MN 2012
4/12/12 Rosemount MN    MSHSL L
4/16/12 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL L
4/18/12 Stillwater MN    MSHSL L
4/20/12 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL W
4/23/12 White Bear Lake MN    MSHSL W
4/23/12 Rosemount MN    MSHSL W
4/25/12 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
4/30/12 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/2/12 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/4/12 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL W
5/7/12 Hastings, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/9/12 Mounds View MN    MSHSL L
5/11/12 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/14/12 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
5/21/12 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/29/12 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL L
Park Regional-NJ 2012
4/5/12 Pope John XXIII NJ    Grp 2N L
4/10/12 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
4/12/12 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/14/12 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N
4/20/12 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N L
4/24/12 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/26/12 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 1N W
4/28/12 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/30/12 Mt. Olive NJ    Grp 3N L
5/1/12 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
5/4/12 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/5/12 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
Park School-MD 2012
3/14/12 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B W
3/28/12 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B L
3/31/12 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B W
4/2/12 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B W
4/4/12 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B W
4/5/12 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B L
4/11/12 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM B W
4/13/12 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B W
4/18/12 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B L
4/20/12 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B W
4/23/12 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B L
4/25/12 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B W
4/27/12 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B W
4/30/12 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A L
5/2/12 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM B W
5/3/12 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C W
5/13/12 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B L
Park Tudor School-IN 2012
3/20/12 Heritage Christian IN L
3/24/12 Manual KY    DI W
3/24/12 Kentucky Country Day KY    DI L
4/10/12 Noblesville IN L
4/12/12 Fishers-HSE IN L
4/14/12 Carmel, IN IN L
4/17/12 Bishop Chatard IN W
4/20/12 Center Grove IN W
4/21/12 Culver Academy IN L
4/24/12 Cathedral, IN IN L
4/26/12 Bloomington IN W
4/28/12 Concord, IN IN W
5/5/12 St. Joseph’s, IN IN L
5/9/12 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN L
5/11/12 Guerin Catholic IN L
Park View-VA 2012
3/14/12 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA L
3/15/12 Gar-Field VA    NW AAA L
3/20/12 Robert E. Lee VA    Pat L
3/26/12 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AA L
3/29/12 Heritage, VA VA    NW AA L
4/12/12 George Mason VA    NW AA
4/16/12 Tuscarora, VA VA    NW AA L
4/19/12 Briar Woods VA    NW AA L
4/23/12 Loudoun County VA    NW AA
4/24/12 Wakefield HS, VA VA    Natl L
4/26/12 Dominion VA    NW AA L
4/30/12 Woodgrove VA    NW AA L
5/3/12 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA
Park Vista-FL 2012
2/23/12 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 L
2/25/12 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 L
2/28/12 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 20 W
3/3/12 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 W
3/3/12 Barron Collier FL    Dist 16 L
3/5/12 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 20 W
3/7/12 Boca Raton FL    Dist 21 W
3/14/12 Jupiter HS FL    Dist 19 W
3/15/12 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 20 W
3/20/12 Martin County FL    Dist 18 L
3/26/12 West Boca Raton FL    Dist 22 W
3/27/12 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 W
4/2/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 W
4/5/12 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 19 W
4/9/12 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 W
4/11/12 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 18 W
4/17/12 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 20 W
4/19/12 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 20 W
4/24/12 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 L
Parkland-PA 2012
3/26/12 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep W
3/28/12 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL W
3/30/12 Emmaus PA    LVL L
4/2/12 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL W
4/4/12 Freedom, PA PA    LVL W
4/9/12 Southern Lehigh PA    Indep W
4/11/12 Allentown Central CS PA    LVL W
4/13/12 Liberty, PA PA    LVL W
4/14/12 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep L
4/16/12 Emmaus PA    LVL L
4/18/12 Saucon Valley PA    Indep W
4/20/12 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL W
4/24/12 Saucon Valley PA    Indep W
4/27/12 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL W
5/1/12 Southern Lehigh PA    Indep L
5/2/12 Freedom, PA PA    LVL W
5/3/12 Allentown Central CS PA    LVL W
5/8/12 Liberty, PA PA    LVL W
5/10/12 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL L
5/24/12 Emmaus PA    LVL W
5/25/12 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL L
Parkside-MD 2012
3/21/12 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A W
3/23/12 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A W
3/28/12 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A W
3/30/12 Kent Island MD    2A-1A W
4/11/12 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
4/13/12 Queen Anne’s County MD    3A-2A L
4/18/12 North Caroline MD    2A-1A W
4/19/12 Kent County MD    2A-1A W
4/25/12 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A W
4/30/12 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
5/1/12 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/4/12 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A W
5/8/12 Queen Anne’s County MD    3A-2A L
5/11/12 Kent County MD    2A-1A W
5/14/12 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A W
5/16/12 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A W
5/19/12 Fallston MD    2A-1A L
Parkview-GA 2012
2/1/12 Whitewater GA    AAAA-A L
2/21/12 Mill Creek GA    AAAAA L
2/24/12 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A L
2/25/12 Brookwood GA    AAAAA L
2/25/12 Archer GA    AAAAA W
3/1/12 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/6/12 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAA L
3/8/12 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAA-A W
3/13/12 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAA L
3/14/12 Norcross GA    AAAAA W
3/20/12 Collins Hill GA    AAAAA L
3/22/12 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAA L
3/27/12 Archer GA    AAAAA W
4/11/12 Grayson GA    AAAAA L
4/16/12 Mountain View, GA GA    AAAAA W
4/19/12 Brookwood GA    AAAAA W
4/24/12 Decatur, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/25/12 Rockdale County GA    AAAA-A W
Parkville-MD 2012
3/21/12 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
3/23/12 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A W
3/26/12 Towson HS MD    3A-2A L
3/30/12 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A L
4/10/12 Randallstown MD    2A-1A
4/12/12 Dundalk MD    3A-2A W
4/13/12 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
4/17/12 Kenwood MD    4A-3A W
4/19/12 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
4/23/12 Pikesville MD    2A-1A
4/26/12 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A W
5/1/12 Patapsco MD    3A-2A L
5/3/12 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A
5/9/12 Kenwood MD    4A-3A L
Parkway Central-MO 2012
3/27/12 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA L
3/28/12 Timberland MO    Indep L
3/29/12 Clayton MO    PSLA L
4/3/12 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/5/12 Parkway North MO    PSLA L
4/6/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
4/10/12 Barat Academy MO    MWAA W
4/14/12 Webster Groves MO    PSLA L
4/14/12 Kirkwood MO    PSLA L
4/17/12 Kirkwood MO    PSLA L
4/19/12 Marquette MO    PSLA L
4/20/12 Eureka MO    PSLA L
4/24/12 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
4/26/12 O’Fallon, IL MO    Indep L
4/27/12 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
5/1/12 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
5/3/12 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA L
5/8/12 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA W
5/10/12 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
Parkway North-MO 2012
3/27/12 Clayton MO    PSLA W
3/29/12 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
3/30/12 Eureka MO    PSLA L
4/3/12 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA L
4/5/12 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
4/9/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/12/12 Barat Academy MO    MWAA W
4/13/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
4/17/12 O’Fallon, IL MO    Indep L
4/19/12 Kirkwood MO    PSLA L
4/24/12 Marquette MO    PSLA L
4/26/12 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
5/1/12 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA L
5/3/12 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
5/4/12 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
5/8/12 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA L
5/10/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
Parkway South-MO 2012
3/26/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
3/28/12 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
3/30/12 Clayton MO    PSLA W
3/31/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
3/31/12 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA W
4/2/12 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA L
4/4/12 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro L
4/6/12 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
4/9/12 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/11/12 Eureka MO    PSLA L
4/13/12 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
4/16/12 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA W
4/18/12 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
4/20/12 Clayton MO    PSLA W
4/23/12 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/25/12 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro L
4/27/12 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
4/30/12 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
5/2/12 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
5/9/12 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA W
5/10/12 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
5/12/12 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
Parkway West-MO 2012
3/26/12 Eureka MO    PSLA L
3/27/12 Marquette MO    PSLA W
4/2/12 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA W
4/4/12 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/5/12 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
4/6/12 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro L
4/9/12 Timberland MO    Indep W
4/11/12 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
4/13/12 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
4/16/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/18/12 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
4/20/12 Lake Forest IL    N Sub L
4/20/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
4/21/12 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago W
4/21/12 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub L
4/23/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
4/25/12 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
4/27/12 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
4/30/12 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA W
5/3/12 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
5/4/12 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
5/7/12 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro W
5/8/12 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
5/12/12 Eureka MO    PSLA W
Pascack Hills-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N
4/4/12 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N L
4/9/12 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N L
4/10/12 Pascack Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
4/12/12 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/14/12 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/16/12 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N L
4/18/12 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/20/12 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N L
4/24/12 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N L
4/30/12 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N L
5/2/12 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 2N L
5/8/12 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N L
5/12/12 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N L
Pascack Valley-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/5/12 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N W
4/10/12 Pascack Hills NJ    Grp 1N W
4/12/12 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N W
4/14/12 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N W
4/16/12 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N W
4/18/12 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N W
4/21/12 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
4/24/12 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
4/26/12 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/28/12 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N L
5/2/12 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
5/5/12 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 2N W
5/7/12 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
5/10/12 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N W
5/12/12 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/14/12 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N L
Passaic Valley-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N L
4/4/12 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 1N L
4/10/12 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N L
4/12/12 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/14/12 Mt. Olive NJ    Grp 3N L
4/17/12 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
4/21/12 Pope John XXIII NJ    Grp 2N L
4/24/12 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N L
4/26/12 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/28/12 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N L
4/30/12 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
5/2/12 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N L
5/7/12 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 2N L
5/10/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
Patapsco-MD 2012
3/21/12 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
3/23/12 Western STES MD    2A-1A W
3/26/12 Perry Hall MD    4A-3A L
3/28/12 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A L
3/30/12 Dundalk MD    3A-2A W
4/17/12 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
4/19/12 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A L
4/24/12 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
4/26/12 Kenwood MD    4A-3A L
4/30/12 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A W
5/1/12 Parkville MD    4A-3A W
5/3/12 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C L
5/9/12 Dundalk MD    3A-2A W
5/11/12 Hereford MD    3A-2A L
Patchogue-Medford-NY 2012
3/21/12 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
3/23/12 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
3/28/12 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
3/30/12 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 W
4/4/12 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 L
4/10/12 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 L
4/12/12 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 L
4/16/12 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/20/12 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
4/24/12 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/27/12 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 W
5/1/12 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
5/3/12 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 L
5/7/12 Commack NY A  Sec 11 W
5/9/12 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
5/18/12 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
Patrick Henry, CA-CA 2012
3/6/12 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt W
3/8/12 Hilltop CA    Metro W
3/13/12 Mission Hills CA    Avocado W
3/15/12 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal W
3/21/12 Eastlake CA    Metro W
3/22/12 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
3/28/12 La Jolla HS CA    City L
4/11/12 Point Loma CA    City W
4/13/12 Coronado CA    City L
4/20/12 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
4/25/12 Scripps Ranch CA    City L
4/27/12 Serra CA    City W
5/1/12 San Marcos CA    Avocado W
5/3/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
5/7/12 Otay Ranch CA    Metro W
5/10/12 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Palomar L
Patrick Henry, Richm-VA 2012
3/15/12 Steward School VA    LIS L
3/21/12 Atlee Club VA    Indep L
3/27/12 Hanover Club, VA VA    Indep W
3/30/12 James River VA    WV L
4/4/12 Godwin VA    WV L
4/17/12 Hanover Club, VA VA    Indep W
4/22/12 Douglas Freeman VA    WV L
4/25/12 Godwin VA    WV L
4/27/12 Deep Run VA    WV W
5/4/12 James River VA    WV L
5/8/12 Deep Run VA    WV W
5/11/12 Douglas Freeman VA    WV W
5/15/12 Atlee Club VA    Indep L
Patrick Henry, Roano-VA 2012
3/15/12 New River Valley Club VA    Indep W
3/22/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
3/27/12 South County Club VA    Indep W
3/28/12 Steward School VA    LIS
4/3/12 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA W
4/5/12 William Fleming VA    Indep W
4/16/12 Virginia Episcopal VA    LIS
4/19/12 Salem, VA VA    NW AA W
4/25/12 South County Club VA    Indep W
4/27/12 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
4/28/12 Forest Park VA    NW AAA W
5/2/12 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA W
5/5/12 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
5/7/12 Salem, VA VA    NW AA W
5/11/12 William Fleming VA    Indep W
5/15/12 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
5/18/12 Salem, VA VA    NW AA W
5/22/12 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA W
5/25/12 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
Patriot-VA 2012
3/6/12 Potomac HS VA    NW AAA
3/12/12 C.D. Hylton VA    NW AAA W
3/14/12 Gar-Field VA    NW AAA W
3/19/12 Loudoun County VA    NW AA L
3/21/12 Brentsville District VA    NW AA W
4/10/12 Broad Run VA    NW AA L
4/12/12 Stonewall Jackson VA    NW AAA
4/16/12 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA L
4/19/12 Osbourn HS VA    NW AAA W
4/23/12 Battlefield VA    NW AAA L
4/26/12 Broad Run VA    NW AA L
4/30/12 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA L
5/2/12 Osbourn HS VA    NW AAA
5/3/12 Stonewall Jackson VA    NW AAA
5/7/12 Battlefield VA    NW AAA L
5/10/12 Battlefield VA    NW AAA L
Patterson-MD 2012
3/27/12 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD    3A-2A
3/29/12 City College MD    3A-2A
4/12/12 City College MD    3A-2A
4/19/12 Western, Baltimore MD    4A-3A
4/20/12 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD    3A-2A
4/24/12 Western, Baltimore MD    4A-3A
Patterson Mill-MD 2012
3/21/12 Dulaney MD    4A-3A L
3/23/12 Loch Raven MD    2A-1A L
3/26/12 River Hill MD    3A-2A L
3/29/12 Harford Tech MD    2A-1A W
4/5/12 Arundel MD    4A-3A L
4/7/12 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A L
4/10/12 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A W
4/13/12 Catonsville MD    4A-3A L
4/17/12 North Harford MD    3A-2A L
4/19/12 Aberdeen MD    3A-2A W
4/21/12 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
4/24/12 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A L
4/26/12 Fallston MD    2A-1A L
5/4/12 Bel Air MD    4A-3A W
5/9/12 Rising Sun MD    2A-1A W
5/11/12 Harford Tech MD    2A-1A W
5/14/12 Perryville MD    2A-1A W
5/16/12 Fallston MD    2A-1A L
Patuxent-MD 2012
3/23/12 Great Mills MD    4A-3A W
3/24/12 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A W
3/27/12 La Plata MD    3A-2A W
3/30/12 McDonough MD    3A-2A W
4/2/12 Catonsville MD    4A-3A L
4/3/12 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A
4/10/12 Lackey MD    3A-2A W
4/13/12 North Point MD    4A-3A W
4/17/12 Chopticon MD    3A-2A W
4/20/12 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A W
4/24/12 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A W
4/27/12 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
5/1/12 Calvert MD    2A-1A W
5/4/12 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A W
5/11/12 McDonough MD    3A-2A W
5/14/12 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A W
5/16/12 Queen Anne’s County MD    3A-2A L
Paul VI CS, VA-DC 2012
3/6/12 Bullis School DC    ISL AA L
3/8/12 Madeira School DC    ISL A W
3/16/12 Washington-Lee VA    Natl W
3/19/12 Annandale VA    Pat L
3/23/12 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
3/27/12 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
3/28/12 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL AA L
3/30/12 St. Mary’s Ryken DC    WCAC L
4/3/12 Middleburg Academy VA    VISAA W
4/12/12 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 W
4/14/12 Glastonbury CT    Class L L
4/17/12 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
4/20/12 Our Lady of Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/24/12 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC L
4/25/12 Highland School VA    DAC W
5/1/12 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC L
5/4/12 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC L
5/7/12 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
5/8/12 Our Lady of Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
Paul VI, NJ-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
4/4/12 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S L
4/9/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S L
4/10/12 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S L
4/12/12 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
4/13/12 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
4/16/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
4/24/12 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/25/12 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S L
4/30/12 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S L
5/2/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
5/4/12 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S W
5/7/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S L
5/9/12 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/11/12 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
5/14/12 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
5/16/12 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S L
5/21/12 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S L
Paxon Institute-FL 2012
2/21/12 Stanton College Prep FL    Dist 1 L
2/23/12 Buchholz FL    Dist 5 L
3/2/12 Mandarin FL    Dist 2 L
3/8/12 Oak Hall FL    Dist 5 L
3/13/12 Atlantic Coast FL    Dist 3 L
3/15/12 Stanton College Prep FL    Dist 1 L
3/28/12 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 1 L
3/30/12 Fletcher FL    Dist 3 L
4/4/12 Atlantic Coast FL    Dist 3 L
4/11/12 Sandalwood FL    Dist 3 L
4/17/12 Stanton College Prep FL    Dist 1 L
Peabody Veterans Mem-MA 2012
4/4/12 Dracut MA    No D1 W
4/7/12 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
4/10/12 Danvers MA    No D2 L
4/12/12 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
4/18/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 W
4/24/12 Beverly MA    No D1 W
4/26/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
4/30/12 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
5/2/12 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 W
5/4/12 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 W
5/7/12 Dracut MA    No D1 W
5/9/12 Beverly MA    No D1 L
5/12/12 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 L
5/16/12 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
5/18/12 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
5/23/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 L