HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2012

Midd-West-PA 2012
3/27/12 Selinsgrove PA    C Sqhna W
3/28/12 Dallas PA    C Sqhna W
4/2/12 Mifflinburg PA    C Sqhna W
4/3/12 Bellefonte PA    C Sqhna W
4/10/12 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
4/17/12 Bellefonte PA    C Sqhna W
4/19/12 Selinsgrove PA    C Sqhna W
4/21/12 Lake-Lehman PA    C Sqhna W
4/21/12 Dallas PA    C Sqhna W
4/24/12 Mifflinburg PA    C Sqhna L
5/2/12 Danville
5/3/12 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
5/12/12 State College Area PA    Indep L
Midlakes-NY 2012
3/30/12 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
4/3/12 Wayne Central NY C  Indep W
4/5/12 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/16/12 Livonia, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/18/12 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
4/20/12 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 L
4/24/12 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/28/12 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
4/30/12 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 L
5/2/12 Wayne Central NY C  Indep W
5/4/12 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
5/8/12 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 L
5/10/12 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 W
5/12/12 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/14/12 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
5/16/12 Livonia, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/18/12 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 W
5/21/12 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
Midland-HH Dow, MI-MI 2012
3/23/12 Grand Blanc MI    DI L
3/29/12 Flushing MI    DII
4/10/12 East Lansing MI    DII L
4/12/12 DeWitt MI    DII L
4/14/12 Novi Club MI    Club W
4/17/12 Flushing MI    DII W
4/24/12 Swartz Creek MI    DII L
4/26/12 Saginaw Heritage MI    DII W
4/27/12 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII L
5/1/12 Carman-Ainsworth MI    DII W
5/6/12 Saginaw Heritage MI    DII W
5/8/12 Flushing MI    DII W
5/10/12 Swartz Creek MI    DII W
5/12/12 Novi Club MI    Club
5/14/12 Carman-Ainsworth MI    DII W
5/24/12 Grand Blanc MI    DI L
Midlothian Club-VA 2012
3/16/12 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX L
3/22/12 Hanover Club, VA VA    Indep W
3/23/12 Godwin VA    WV L
3/29/12 Stafford Club VA    Indep W
3/31/12 Frank Cox Club VA    HRLAX W
4/3/12 Atlee Club VA    Indep L
4/5/12 James River VA    WV W
4/19/12 Steward School VA    LIS W
4/24/12 James River VA    WV L
5/3/12 Douglas Freeman VA    WV W
5/8/12 Glen Allen Club VA    Indep W
5/10/12 Hanover Club, VA VA    Indep W
5/22/12 Hanover Club, VA VA    Indep W
5/24/12 Atlee Club VA    Indep W
6/2/12 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX W
6/2/12 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX W
6/2/12 South County Club VA    Indep W
6/3/12 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX W
Midwood-NY 2012
3/20/12 Frederick Douglass NY    PSAL-C W
3/22/12 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-C W
3/26/12 Hunter HS NY    PSAL-B W
3/27/12 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-C W
3/30/12 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
4/3/12 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-C W
4/5/12 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-C W
4/17/12 Frederick Douglass NY    PSAL-C W
4/19/12 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-C W
4/24/12 Hunter HS NY    PSAL-B L
4/26/12 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-C W
5/1/12 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
5/3/12 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-C L
5/8/12 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-C W
5/17/12 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-C L
Mifflinburg-PA 2012
4/2/12 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna L
4/18/12 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
4/24/12 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna W
4/26/12 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
Milford Club, OH-OH 2012
4/11/12 Springboro Club OH    S Club L
4/13/12 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S L
4/18/12 Walnut Hills Club OH    S Club W
4/24/12 Centerville OH    D1 S L
4/26/12 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S L
5/7/12 Lebanon Club, OH OH    S Club L
5/9/12 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S L
5/12/12 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S L
5/15/12 Loveland OH    D1 S L
5/19/12 Anderson Club, OH OH    S Club L
Milford Mill-MD 2012
3/23/12 Parkville MD    4A-3A L
3/26/12 New Town MD    2A-1A W
3/28/12 Randallstown MD    2A-1A
3/30/12 Western STES MD    2A-1A L
4/12/12 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A W
4/17/12 Overlea MD    2A-1A W
4/19/12 Western STES MD    2A-1A L
4/24/12 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A L
4/26/12 Overlea MD    2A-1A L
5/1/12 Western STES MD    2A-1A
5/2/12 New Town MD    2A-1A W
5/3/12 Randallstown MD    2A-1A
5/9/12 Hereford MD    3A-2A L
Milford, MA-MA 2012
3/31/12 Ashland MA    So D2 L
4/3/12 Bromfield School MA    Cen D1 W
4/5/12 Tyngsborough MA    Cen D1 L
4/10/12 Littleton, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/12/12 Marlborough, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/14/12 Tantasqua MA    Cen D1 W
4/20/12 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
4/24/12 Hudson, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/26/12 Leominster MA    Cen D1 W
5/1/12 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 L
5/3/12 Bromfield School MA    Cen D1 W
5/8/12 Tyngsborough MA    Cen D1 W
5/10/12 Littleton, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/12/12 Ashland MA    So D2 L
5/15/12 Marlborough, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/17/12 Hudson, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/19/12 Tantasqua MA    Cen D1 L
5/21/12 Leominster MA    Cen D1 W
5/23/12 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 W
5/29/12 Nipmuc MA    Cen D1 L
Mill Creek-GA 2012
2/21/12 Parkview GA    AAAAA W
2/23/12 Norcross GA    AAAAA W
2/25/12 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAA W
2/25/12 Collins Hill GA    AAAAA W
2/28/12 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAA W
3/3/12 Newnan GA    AAAAA W
3/8/12 Archer GA    AAAAA W
3/9/12 John’s Creek GA    AAAA-A W
3/21/12 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAA L
4/11/12 Brookwood GA    AAAAA W
4/13/12 Eastside, Gainesville FL    Dist 5 W
4/14/12 Buchholz FL    Dist 5 W
4/21/12 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAA W
4/23/12 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAA L
4/25/12 Collins Hill GA    AAAAA W
4/28/12 Grayson GA    AAAAA W
5/1/12 Mountain View, GA GA    AAAAA W
5/3/12 Lambert GA    AAAA-A W
5/9/12 Hillgrove GA    AAAAA W
5/11/12 Milton, GA GA    AAAAA L
Millbrook HS, NY-NY 2012
4/13/12 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 L
4/18/12 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
4/20/12 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9 L
4/23/12 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 L
4/25/12 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 L
4/27/12 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 L
4/30/12 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9
5/2/12 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 L
5/4/12 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
5/7/12 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 L
5/9/12 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9
5/11/12 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 L
5/15/12 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
5/16/12 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9
Millbrook School, NY-NE 2012
3/28/12 Greens Farms Academy NE W
4/4/12 Hopkins School, CT NE W
4/11/12 Suffield Academy NE W
4/14/12 Greenwich Academy NE L
4/18/12 King School NE W
4/21/12 Williston Northampton NE L
4/23/12 Hotchkiss School NE L
4/25/12 Canterbury School, CT NE L
4/28/12 Gunnery NE L
5/1/12 St. Luke’s School NE L
5/5/12 Kingswood Oxford NE W
5/9/12 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE L
5/12/12 Rye CDS NE W
5/14/12 Berkshire School NE L
5/16/12 Kent School NE W
5/19/12 Westover School NE W
5/23/12 Miss Porter’s School NE W
Millbrook, NC-NC 2012
3/13/12 Broughton NC    C3 L
3/16/12 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 L
3/20/12 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 L
3/29/12 Enloe NC    C3 L
4/13/12 Enloe NC    C3 L
4/17/12 Broughton NC    C3 L
4/20/12 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 L
4/24/12 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 L
Millburn-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
4/2/12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N L
4/4/12 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N W
4/10/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/12/12 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/14/12 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S W
4/16/12 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N W
4/18/12 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N L
4/21/12 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N L
4/24/12 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/26/12 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N L
4/28/12 Madison NJ    Grp 1N L
4/30/12 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N W
5/2/12 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N L
5/7/12 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N L
5/10/12 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
5/12/12 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N W
Miller Place-NY 2012
3/16/12 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 L
3/20/12 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
3/23/12 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 W
3/27/12 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 L
3/29/12 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/3/12 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
4/11/12 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
4/13/12 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
4/17/12 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 L
4/19/12 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 W
4/23/12 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
4/25/12 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 L
4/28/12 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
5/2/12 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
5/8/12 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
5/10/12 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY B  Sec 11 W
5/19/12 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
Millville-NJ 2012
4/5/12 Lower Cape May NJ    Grp 2S W
4/10/12 Absegami NJ    Grp 4S W
4/14/12 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S W
4/16/12 OLMA, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/18/12 Ocean City NJ    Grp 3S L
4/20/12 Oakcrest NJ    Grp 4S W
4/23/12 Egg Harbor Twp NJ    Grp 4S W
4/25/12 Middle Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/26/12 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp 3S W
4/30/12 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
5/1/12 Lower Cape May NJ    Grp 2S W
5/4/12 Absegami NJ    Grp 4S W
5/7/12 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp 3S W
5/9/12 OLMA, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
5/11/12 Ocean City NJ    Grp 3S L
5/14/12 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
5/16/12 Egg Harbor Twp NJ    Grp 4S L
5/18/12 Middle Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/21/12 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S L
5/24/12 Oakcrest NJ    Grp 4S W
Milton Academy-NE 2012
4/4/12 Dana Hall School NE W
4/7/12 Rivers School NE W
4/11/12 St. George’s School, RI NE W
4/14/12 Brooks School NE L
4/18/12 Middlesex School NE L
4/20/12 Tabor Academy NE W
4/21/12 Phillips Exeter Acad NE L
4/25/12 Thayer Academy NE L
4/28/12 Lawrence Academy NE W
5/5/12 Governor’s Academy NE L
5/9/12 Phillips Andover Acad NE L
5/11/12 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
5/16/12 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
5/19/12 Buckingham, B & N NE W
5/23/12 Groton School NE W
5/25/12 Noble & Greenough NE W
Milton, GA-GA 2012
3/1/12 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/8/12 Walton GA    AAAAA W
3/12/12 North Forsyth GA    AAAAA W
3/16/12 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
3/17/12 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 W
3/20/12 Northview, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/22/12 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/31/12 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 L
3/31/12 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL W
4/2/12 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath W
4/13/12 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
4/14/12 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 W
4/18/12 Alpharetta GA    AAAAA W
4/20/12 Roswell GA    AAAAA W
4/27/12 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/28/12 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA L
4/28/12 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC W
5/4/12 Lassiter GA    AAAAA W
5/9/12 Etowah GA    AAAAA W
5/11/12 Mill Creek GA    AAAAA W
5/16/12 Walton GA    AAAAA W
5/19/12 Roswell GA    AAAAA W
Milton, MA-MA 2012
4/4/12 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 L
4/9/12 Brookline MA    So D1 W
4/11/12 Norwood MA    So D1 L
4/13/12 Westford Academy MA    No D1 L
4/17/12 Norwood MA    So D1 L
4/19/12 Hull MA    So D2 W
4/25/12 Braintree MA    So D1 L
4/27/12 Natick MA    So D1 L
4/30/12 Newton North MA    So D1 L
5/2/12 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
5/4/12 Weymouth MA    So D1 L
5/7/12 Framingham MA    No D1 L
5/9/12 Walpole MA    So D1 L
5/14/12 Needham MA    So D1 L
5/16/12 Weymouth MA    So D1 L
5/19/12 Hull MA    So D2 L
Mineola-NY 2012
3/19/12 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 L
3/29/12 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
4/2/12 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 L
4/3/12 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 L
4/11/12 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/16/12 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
4/19/12 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 L
4/21/12 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 L
4/23/12 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
4/25/12 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
4/27/12 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 L
4/28/12 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
5/1/12 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 W
5/8/12 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 L
Minisink Valley-NY 2012
4/3/12 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 W
4/4/12 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
4/16/12 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
4/18/12 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 W
4/20/12 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 W
4/21/12 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 W
4/27/12 Delaware Valley HS, PA NY A  Sec 9 W
4/28/12 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
4/30/12 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 W
5/4/12 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
5/5/12 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9
5/7/12 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
5/9/12 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 L
5/10/12 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 W
5/12/12 Delaware Valley HS, PA NY A  Sec 9
5/15/12 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9
5/21/12 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
Minneapolis Co-op-MN 2012
4/10/12 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL L
4/12/12 Irondale MN    MSHSL W
4/17/12 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
4/19/12 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
4/23/12 Orono MN    MSHSL W
4/25/12 Breck School MN    MSHSL W
4/28/12 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/3/12 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL L
5/7/12 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/14/12 Columbia Heights MN    MSHSL W
5/15/12 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL W
5/17/12 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL W
Minnechaug-MA 2012
4/3/12 West Springfield, MA MA    West D1 W
4/7/12 Simsbury CT    Class L W
4/10/12 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 W
4/12/12 Longmeadow MA    West D1 W
4/19/12 Northampton MA    West D1 W
4/24/12 Agawam MA    West D1 W
4/26/12 Amherst-Pelham MA    West D1 W
4/28/12 Hingham MA    So D1 W
5/3/12 South Windsor CT    Class L W
5/5/12 Tantasqua MA    Cen D1 W
5/7/12 East Longmeadow MA    West D1 W
5/11/12 Northampton MA    West D1 W
5/14/12 Agawam MA    West D1 W
5/16/12 Amherst-Pelham MA    West D1 W
5/18/12 South Hadley MA    West D1 W
5/19/12 Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
5/24/12 East Longmeadow MA    West D1 W
5/25/12 South Hadley MA    West D1 W
6/9/12 Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
Minnehaha Academy-MN 2012
4/12/12 Breck School MN    MSHSL W
4/14/12 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/17/12 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL W
4/19/12 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL W
4/24/12 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/26/12 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL W
4/28/12 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
5/3/12 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL W
5/8/12 Mahtomedi MN    MSHSL W
5/10/12 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL L
5/12/12 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL W
5/14/12 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/17/12 Edina MN    MSHSL L
5/24/12 Breck School MN    MSHSL W
5/25/12 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL W
5/29/12 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
Minnetonka-MN 2012
4/12/12 Eastview MN    MSHSL W
4/15/12 Burnsville MN    MSHSL W
4/19/12 Wayzata MN    MSHSL W
4/21/12 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/23/12 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
4/26/12 Edina MN    MSHSL L
4/28/12 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL W
5/3/12 Wayzata MN    MSHSL W
5/8/12 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/10/12 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
5/15/12 Edina MN    MSHSL L
5/17/12 Chaska-Chanhassen MN    MSHSL W
5/22/12 Wayzata MN    MSHSL W
5/24/12 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/29/12 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL W
5/31/12 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
Mira Costa-CA 2012
3/9/12 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay W
3/12/12 Culver City CA    Bay W
3/16/12 Beverly Hills CA    Bay W
3/20/12 Redondo Union CA    Bay W
3/21/12 Downey CA    Bay W
3/23/12 Palos Verdes CA    Bay L
3/27/12 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
3/29/12 Palisades Charter CA    LA City L
4/13/12 Downey CA    Bay W
4/16/12 Beverly Hills CA    Bay W
4/18/12 Palos Verdes CA    Bay L
4/20/12 Tesoro CA    CV S L
4/25/12 Culver City CA    Bay W
4/27/12 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay W
5/1/12 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay W
5/3/12 Cate School CA    Condor W
5/5/12 Redondo Union CA    Bay W
5/10/12 Palos Verdes CA    Bay L
Miramonte-CA 2012
2/28/12 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
3/2/12 Northgate, CA CA    DI W
3/6/12 University HS, SF CA    DII W
3/13/12 California HS CA    DI L
3/16/12 Berkeley, CA CA    DI W
3/19/12 Piedmont CA    DII W
3/23/12 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
3/27/12 Acalanes CA    DI L
3/28/12 Livermore CA    DI W
3/30/12 Dougherty Valley CA    DI W
4/10/12 Las Lomas CA    DI L
4/13/12 Alhambra CA    DII W
4/17/12 Campolindo CA    DII W
4/20/12 Redwood CA    DI W
4/24/12 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
4/27/12 Acalanes CA    DI L
5/1/12 Dougherty Valley CA    DI W
5/4/12 Las Lomas CA    DI W
5/8/12 Alhambra CA    DII W
5/10/12 Campolindo CA    DII L
5/18/12 Cardinal Newman, CA CA    Indep W
5/23/12 Novato CA    DII W
5/26/12 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DII L
Miss Hall’s School-NE 2012
4/2/12 Watkinson School NE W
4/7/12 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 L
4/11/12 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE W
4/14/12 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 L
4/18/12 Wilbraham & Monson NE L
4/21/12 Westover School NE W
4/25/12 King School NE L
4/28/12 Suffield Academy NE L
5/5/12 Canterbury School, CT NE L
5/9/12 Vermont Academy NE W
5/12/12 Winchendon School NE W
Miss Porter’s School-NE 2012
4/7/12 Berkshire School NE L
4/11/12 Williston Northampton NE L
4/14/12 Greens Farms Academy NE L
4/18/12 Gunnery NE L
4/21/12 Pomfret School NE W
4/24/12 Taft School NE L
4/28/12 Hopkins School, CT NE L
5/2/12 Kingswood Oxford NE W
5/5/12 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
5/9/12 Hotchkiss School NE
5/12/12 Kent School NE
5/14/12 Ethel Walker School NE
5/16/12 Westover School NE
5/17/12 Westminster School, CT NE L
5/19/12 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
5/23/12 Millbrook School, NY NE L
Mission Hills-CA 2012
2/1/12 Temecula Valley CA    Indep W
3/2/12 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
3/5/12 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt W
3/6/12 Eastlake CA    Metro W
3/8/12 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
3/13/12 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
3/16/12 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Palomar L
3/22/12 Bonita Vista CA    Metro W
3/23/12 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
3/27/12 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado L
3/30/12 San Dieguito Academy CA    Avocado W
4/3/12 San Marcos CA    Avocado W
4/6/12 Carlsbad CA    Avocado W
4/17/12 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
4/20/12 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado L
4/24/12 San Dieguito Academy CA    Avocado W
4/27/12 San Marcos CA    Avocado W
5/1/12 Carlsbad CA    Avocado L
5/10/12 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar L
Mission Viejo-CA 2012
3/6/12 Aliso Niguel CA    CV N L
3/8/12 El Dorado CA    CSE L
3/13/12 Foothill, Santa Ana CA    CSE L
3/15/12 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity W
3/20/12 Laguna Hills CA    CV N W
3/22/12 Dana Hills CA    CV S W
3/27/12 El Toro CA    CV S L
3/29/12 San Clemente CA    CV S W
4/3/12 Tesoro CA    CV S W
4/17/12 Dana Hills CA    CV S W
4/18/12 Temecula Valley CA    Indep W
4/20/12 El Toro CA    CV S W
4/24/12 San Clemente CA    CV S W
4/26/12 Tesoro CA    CV S L
4/27/12 Capistrano Valley CA    CV N W
5/1/12 Aliso Niguel CA    CV N L
Monmouth Regional-NJ 2012
3/30/12 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S L
4/5/12 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S
4/7/12 Holmdel NJ    Grp 2N
4/9/12 Ocean Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/12/12 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S L
4/14/12 Neptune NJ    Grp 2S W
4/16/12 Howell NJ    Grp 4S L
4/24/12 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S
4/26/12 Ocean Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/28/12 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S
5/1/12 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S L
5/3/12 Neptune NJ    Grp 2S L
5/7/12 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
5/11/12 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S
5/14/12 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S L
5/19/12 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
Monroe Township-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/1/12 South Plainfield NJ    Grp 3N W
4/3/12 East Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N W
4/5/12 Old Bridge NJ    Grp 4N L
4/10/12 North Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N W
4/12/12 South Brunswick NJ    Grp 4S L
4/14/12 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/17/12 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S L
4/19/12 South Plainfield NJ    Grp 3N W
4/21/12 South Brunswick NJ    Grp 4S L
4/24/12 J.P. Stevens NJ    Grp 4N W
4/26/12 East Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N L
4/28/12 J.P. Stevens NJ    Grp 4N W
5/1/12 Old Bridge NJ    Grp 4N W
5/3/12 North Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N W
5/5/12 J.P. Stevens NJ    Grp 4N W
5/8/12 Old Bridge NJ    Grp 4N L
5/10/12 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Grp 4S L
5/14/12 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
Monroe-Woodbury-NY 2012
4/2/12 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
4/4/12 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
4/16/12 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
4/18/12 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
4/21/12 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
4/25/12 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 W
4/27/12 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 W
4/28/12 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9 L
5/1/12 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
5/2/12 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
5/7/12 Delaware Valley HS, PA NY A  Sec 9 W
5/9/12 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
5/10/12 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 W
5/14/12 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9
5/16/12 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9
5/21/12 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
Monsignor Donovan-NJ 2012
4/5/12 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S L
4/6/12 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S
4/9/12 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S
4/16/12 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Grp 2S
4/18/12 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
4/20/12 Neptune NJ    Grp 2S
4/23/12 Wall Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/25/12 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/27/12 Wall Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/2/12 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Grp 2S
5/3/12 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
5/7/12 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/11/12 Barnegat NJ    Grp 2S L
5/14/12 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S
5/17/12 Ocean Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/21/12 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S
Monson-MA 2012
4/3/12 Amherst-Pelham MA    West D1 L
4/5/12 Westfield HS, MA MA    West D1 L
4/6/12 East Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
4/10/12 Northampton MA    West D1 L
4/12/12 South Hadley MA    West D1 L
4/19/12 Pittsfield MA    West D1 W
4/24/12 St. Mary’s, Westfield MA    West  D W
4/27/12 West Springfield, MA MA    West D1 L
5/7/12 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 L
5/9/12 Holyoke Catholic MA    West D1 T
5/16/12 West Springfield, MA MA    West D1 L
5/18/12 Westfield HS, MA MA    West D1 L
5/21/12 Belchertown MA    West D1 L
5/29/12 Westfield HS, MA MA    West D1 L
Montclair HS-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/4/12 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N W
4/10/12 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N W
4/12/12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N L
4/13/12 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N W
4/16/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
4/18/12 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/20/12 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S W
4/23/12 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N W
4/26/12 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N W
4/28/12 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/30/12 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N L
5/2/12 Madison NJ    Grp 1N L
5/4/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
5/7/12 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
5/10/12 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N W
5/14/12 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
Montclair Kimberley-NJ 2012
4/2/12 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S L
4/4/12 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N W
4/10/12 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N L
4/12/12 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N L
4/14/12 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
4/16/12 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N W
4/18/12 Madison NJ    Grp 1N L
4/21/12 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N W
4/24/12 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N W
4/26/12 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N L
4/28/12 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
5/1/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
5/2/12 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N W
5/7/12 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N W
5/9/12 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep W
5/10/12 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
5/14/12 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
5/16/12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N L
5/16/12 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N L
5/18/12 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
Monte Vista, Danvill-CA 2012
3/12/12 Acalanes CA    DI W
3/14/12 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F W
3/15/12 Livermore CA    DI W
3/21/12 Carondelet CA    DI L
3/23/12 Amador Valley CA    DI W
3/27/12 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI W
3/30/12 Granada CA    DI W
4/3/12 California HS CA    DI W
4/5/12 Davis, CA CA    DI W
4/17/12 San Ramon Valley CA    DI W
4/20/12 Livermore CA    DI W
4/24/12 Carondelet CA    DI L
4/27/12 Amador Valley CA    DI L
4/30/12 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
5/1/12 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI W
5/4/12 Granada CA    DI W
5/8/12 California HS CA    DI L
5/11/12 San Ramon Valley CA    DI W
5/18/12 Davis, CA CA    DI W
5/23/12 Amador Valley CA    DI L
Monte Vista, Spring-CA 2012
3/2/12 Eastlake CA    Metro W
3/6/12 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
3/9/12 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
3/10/12 Valley Center CA    Palomar L
3/14/12 Serra CA    City L
3/20/12 Bonita Vista CA    Metro L
3/22/12 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
3/26/12 Santana CA    Grosmnt L
3/28/12 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
3/30/12 Point Loma CA    City W
4/11/12 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
4/16/12 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt L
4/18/12 Santana CA    Grosmnt L
4/23/12 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
4/30/12 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
5/2/12 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt L
5/7/12 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Palomar L
5/10/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
Montgomery Blair-MD 2012
3/21/12 Richard Montgomery, MD MD    4A-3A W
3/24/12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A L
3/26/12 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A W
3/29/12 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/12/12 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/16/12 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A W
4/20/12 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/23/12 Kennedy, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/28/12 Springbrook MD    4A-3A W
4/30/12 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A W
5/3/12 Einstein MD    4A-3A W
5/8/12 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A L
5/11/12 Einstein MD    4A-3A W
5/14/12 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
Montgomery, NJ-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/2/12 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N W
4/4/12 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N L
4/10/12 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/12/12 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/14/12 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N L
4/16/12 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N W
4/18/12 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N W
4/21/12 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N W
4/24/12 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/26/12 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/28/12 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/30/12 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N L
5/3/12 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N W
5/7/12 Bernards NJ    Grp 1S W
5/9/12 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S L
5/11/12 Hopewell Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
5/15/12 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
Monticello, MN-MN 2012
4/18/12 Mankato MN    NSLA W
4/25/12 Duluth, MN MN    NSLA W
4/29/12 St Michael-Albertville MN    NSLA W
5/2/12 Shakopee MN    NSLA L
5/11/12 Delano MN    NSLA L
Monticello, VA-VA 2012
3/8/12 Covenant School VA    LIS W
3/14/12 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA    NW AA W
3/22/12 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA W
4/10/12 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA    NW AA W
4/13/12 Charlottesville VA    NW AA W
4/14/12 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
4/14/12 Glenelg HS MD    3A-2A L
4/19/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
4/21/12 Salem, VA VA    NW AA L
4/24/12 Fluvanna VA    NW AA W
4/27/12 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
5/1/12 Charlottesville VA    NW AA W
5/5/12 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA W
5/8/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
5/11/12 Fluvanna VA    NW AA W
5/15/12 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
5/18/12 Charlottesville VA    NW AA W
5/22/12 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA L
Montini Catholic-IL 2012
3/19/12 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub W
3/31/12 Evanston Township IL    C Sub W
3/31/12 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N L
4/2/12 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
4/4/12 Benet Academy IL    SW Sub W
4/18/12 York, IL IL    W Sub W
4/19/12 Mother McAuley IL    SW Sub W
4/22/12 Mason, OH OH    D1 S L
4/25/12 Marian Catholic, IL IL    SW Sub W
4/28/12 Lyons Township IL    W Sub W
4/29/12 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
5/1/12 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
5/2/12 Fenwick, IL IL    W Sub W
5/5/12 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago W
5/8/12 New Trier IL    C Sub L
5/10/12 Lake Forest IL    N Sub L
5/21/12 Mother McAuley IL    SW Sub W
Montpelier-VT 2012
4/7/12 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI L
4/18/12 Rice Memorial VT    DII L
4/21/12 Chelsea VT    DII L
4/27/12 Green Mountain Valley VT    DII W
5/1/12 Stowe W
5/3/12 Stowe
5/5/12 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    DII
5/8/12 Oxbow Union VT    DII L
5/10/12 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII L
5/12/12 Rice Memorial VT    DII L
5/14/12 Spaulding, VT VT    DI L
5/17/12 Harwood Union VT    DII
5/19/12 Lamoille Union VT    DII L
5/21/12 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI L
5/24/12 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII
5/26/12 U-32 VT    DII
5/30/12 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII L
Montrose School-NE 2012
4/3/12 Providence CDS, RI RI    SENE I W
4/10/12 CH-CH School NE W
4/11/12 Southfield School NE L
4/24/12 Gann Academy NE W
4/25/12 Landmark School NE W
4/27/12 Waring School NE W
4/30/12 Gann Academy NE W
5/2/12 CH-CH School NE W
5/10/12 Brimmer & May NE W
5/14/12 Landmark School NE W
5/16/12 Waring School NE L
5/18/12 Brimmer & May NE W
Montville Township-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
4/2/12 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
4/3/12 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N L
4/5/12 Roxbury NJ    Grp 3N W
4/9/12 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/11/12 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N W
4/13/12 Glen Rock NJ    Grp 1N W
4/17/12 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 2N W
4/19/12 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N W
4/21/12 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/23/12 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N L
4/27/12 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
5/1/12 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N W
5/3/12 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
5/5/12 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N W
5/7/12 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N
5/8/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
5/9/12 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N W
5/12/12 Morristown NJ    Grp 3N W
5/16/12 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
5/18/12 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 3N L
Moon Area Club-PA 2012
3/26/12 Oakland CS, PA PA    WP D1-1 L
3/31/12 Fairview PA    Indep W
4/4/12 Blackhawk PA    WP D2-2 L
4/27/12 Oakland CS, PA PA    WP D1-1 L
4/28/12 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA W
5/5/12 Fairview PA    Indep W
Moorestown-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl W
4/4/12 Council Rock North PA    Sub N W
4/5/12 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S W
4/10/12 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S W
4/11/12 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S W
4/14/12 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S W
4/16/12 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Grp 2N W
4/19/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S W
4/21/12 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S W
4/23/12 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/24/12 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S W
4/26/12 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S W
4/28/12 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/30/12 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S W
5/2/12 Peddie School NJ    Prep W
5/4/12 Harriton PA    Centrl W
5/9/12 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
5/10/12 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N W
5/12/12 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S W
5/15/12 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/18/12 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
5/22/12 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/24/12 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S W
5/31/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N W
6/5/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N W
6/9/12 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N W
Moorestown Friends-NJ 2012
4/10/12 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S L
4/11/12 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep W
4/13/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S L
4/14/12 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S L
4/17/12 George School PA    Friend W
4/18/12 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
4/20/12 Abington Friends PA    Friend W
4/24/12 Westtown School PA    Friend W
4/26/12 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend W
5/1/12 Shipley School PA    Friend L
5/4/12 Germantown Friends PA    Friend L
5/8/12 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
5/10/12 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S L
5/11/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
5/14/12 Germantown Friends PA    Friend L
5/15/12 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
Morgan Hill Club-CA 2012
3/4/12 Petaluma Club CA    NCJLA-C L
3/4/12 Casa Grande Club CA    NCJLA-C L
3/18/12 San Jose Club CA    NCJLA-C L
3/18/12 Rancho Cotati Club CA    NCJLA-C L
3/24/12 Washington Club CA    NCJLA-C W
3/24/12 Oakland Tech Club CA    NCJLA-C L
4/14/12 Orangevale Club CA    NCJLA-V L
4/14/12 Lady Stampede Club CA    NCJLA-V L
4/22/12 San Jose Club CA    NCJLA-C L
4/22/12 Casa Grande Club CA    NCJLA-C L
4/29/12 Petaluma Club CA    NCJLA-C L
4/29/12 Oakland Tech Club CA    NCJLA-C L
5/5/12 Rancho Cotati Club CA    NCJLA-C W
Morgan School-CT 2012
4/4/12 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S W
4/6/12 Valley Regional CT    Class S L
4/10/12 West Haven CT    Class L L
4/12/12 Old Lyme CT    Class S L
4/19/12 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Class S L
4/24/12 North Branford CT    Class S L
4/26/12 Old Saybrook CT    Class S L
4/30/12 Valley Regional CT    Class S W
5/1/12 West Haven CT    Class L L
5/3/12 Old Lyme CT    Class S L
5/8/12 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Class S L
5/11/12 Fitch CT    Class M L
5/15/12 North Branford CT    Class S L
5/17/12 Old Saybrook CT    Class S L
5/19/12 Ledyard CT    Class M L
5/21/12 North Haven CT    Class M W
Morgantown, WV-WV 2012
3/15/12 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA W
3/20/12 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 W
3/22/12 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA W
3/24/12 St. Maria Goretti MD    Indep W
3/26/12 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/28/12 Buckhannon-Upshur WV    WVSLA W
3/30/12 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA W
4/11/12 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA W
4/17/12 Buckhannon-Upshur WV    WVSLA W
4/21/12 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA W
4/21/12 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA W
4/26/12 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA W
4/30/12 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
5/11/12 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
5/19/12 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
Morris Catholic-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N L
4/3/12 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N W
4/5/12 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N W
4/9/12 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N W
4/11/12 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
4/17/12 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N L
4/20/12 Morristown NJ    Grp 3N W
4/21/12 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N L
4/23/12 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/25/12 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N L
5/1/12 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 2N W
5/3/12 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N L
5/7/12 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N L
5/15/12 Madison NJ    Grp 1N L
5/18/12 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/21/12 Glen Rock NJ    Grp 1N W
5/23/12 Roxbury NJ    Grp 3N L
Morris Hills-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
4/4/12 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/5/12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N L
4/10/12 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N L
4/12/12 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
4/14/12 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/16/12 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N L
4/18/12 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N L
4/20/12 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 1N W
4/24/12 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/26/12 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/28/12 Mt. Olive NJ    Grp 3N L
5/1/12 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N L
5/3/12 Pope John XXIII NJ    Grp 2N L
5/9/12 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
Morris Knolls-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
4/3/12 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/5/12 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N W
4/7/12 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N L
4/9/12 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/11/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
4/13/12 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/17/12 Warren Hills NJ    Indep W
4/19/12 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/23/12 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
4/25/12 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
4/30/12 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/1/12 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N L
5/3/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
5/7/12 Roxbury NJ    Grp 3N W
5/8/12 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N L
5/11/12 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N W
5/14/12 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N L
Morristown-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N L
4/3/12 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/5/12 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N L
4/9/12 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
4/11/12 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N L
4/13/12 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N L
4/17/12 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N W
4/20/12 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N L
4/23/12 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N L
4/25/12 Roxbury NJ    Grp 3N W
4/28/12 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 2N W
5/1/12 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N W
5/4/12 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N L
5/10/12 Glen Rock NJ    Grp 1N L
5/12/12 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N L
5/16/12 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N L
Morristown-Beard-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Roxbury NJ    Grp 3N L
4/2/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/4/12 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N L
4/10/12 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N L
4/12/12 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N L
4/13/12 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N L
4/16/12 Madison NJ    Grp 1N L
4/18/12 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
4/20/12 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N W
4/24/12 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N L
4/26/12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N L
4/30/12 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep L
5/1/12 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/4/12 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/7/12 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N L
5/14/12 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S L
Morse-ME 2012
4/28/12 Cony ME    A East L
4/30/12 Messalonskee ME    A East L
5/3/12 Lincoln Academy, ME ME    B East W
5/7/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
5/11/12 Gardiner ME    B East L
5/12/12 Edward Little ME    A East W
5/14/12 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
5/15/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
5/17/12 Cony ME    A East W
5/22/12 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
5/24/12 Messalonskee ME    A East L
5/30/12 Gardiner ME    B East W
6/9/12 Yarmouth ME    B East L
Moses Brown School-RI 2012
4/3/12 La Salle Academy RI    D1 No L
4/5/12 Wheeler School, RI RI    SENE I W
4/10/12 Barrington, RI RI    D1 No W
4/12/12 Mt. Hope RI    D1 No W
4/14/12 Tabor Academy NE W
4/17/12 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    D1 No W
4/24/12 Prout School RI    D1 So W
4/26/12 Cranston West RI    D1 So W
4/28/12 East Greenwich RI    D1 So W
5/1/12 North Kingstown RI    D1 So W
5/3/12 La Salle Academy RI    D1 No W
5/7/12 Lincoln School, RI RI    SENE I W
5/10/12 Barrington, RI RI    D1 No W
5/12/12 South Kingstown RI    D1 So W
5/15/12 Mt. Hope RI    D1 No W
5/17/12 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    D1 No W
5/24/12 Cranston West RI    D1 So W
5/30/12 East Greenwich RI    D1 So W
6/3/12 Barrington, RI RI    D1 No W
Mother McAuley-IL 2012
3/21/12 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub W
3/23/12 Marian Catholic, IL IL    SW Sub L
3/27/12 Fenwick, IL IL    W Sub W
3/29/12 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage W
3/31/12 Northside Prep, IL IL    Chicago W
3/31/12 Lane Tech IL    Chicago W
4/2/12 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago W
4/4/12 Naperville Central IL    DuPage W
4/12/12 York, IL IL    W Sub W
4/17/12 Marian Catholic, IL IL    SW Sub W
4/19/12 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub L
4/23/12 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
4/26/12 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    SW Sub W
4/30/12 Benet Academy IL    SW Sub L
5/8/12 Evanston Township IL    C Sub W
5/17/12 York, IL IL    W Sub W
5/21/12 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub L
Mother of Mercy-OH 2012
3/29/12 Lakota East OH    D1 S W
3/31/12 Assumption KY    DI W
4/1/12 Mercy Academy, KY KY    DI W
4/3/12 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 S L
4/10/12 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S L
4/17/12 Seton School OH    D2 S L
4/19/12 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S L
4/26/12 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
4/27/12 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S W
4/30/12 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S L
5/1/12 Notre Dame Acad, KY KY    DII W
5/5/12 Summit CDS OH    D2 S L
5/7/12 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S W
5/8/12 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S W
5/10/12 Ursuline Academy, OH OH    D1 S L
5/12/12 Loveland OH    D1 S W
5/14/12 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S W
5/17/12 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S L
Mounds View-MN 2012
4/5/12 Irondale MN    MSHSL W
4/10/12 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/16/12 Stillwater MN    MSHSL L
4/18/12 White Bear Lake MN    MSHSL W
4/23/12 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
4/25/12 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/30/12 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/2/12 Hastings, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/3/12 Mahtomedi MN    MSHSL L
5/7/12 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
5/9/12 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/14/12 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL L
5/21/12 Irondale MN    MSHSL W
5/23/12 Champlin Park MN    MSHSL L
Mound-Westonka-MN 2012
4/17/12 Shattuck-St. Mary’s MN    MSHSL L
4/19/12 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL L
4/21/12 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
4/24/12 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/26/12 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo MN    MSHSL W
4/27/12 Becker MN    MSHSL L
4/30/12 Orono MN    MSHSL L
5/1/12 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo MN    MSHSL
5/10/12 Orono MN    MSHSL W
5/12/12 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
5/15/12 Chaska-Chanhassen MN    MSHSL W
5/16/12 Hastings, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/17/12 Breck School MN    MSHSL
5/24/12 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL L
Mount de Sales-MD 2012
3/8/12 Bullis School DC    ISL AA W
3/9/12 Norfolk Academy VA    LIS W
3/23/12 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
3/26/12 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A L
3/28/12 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A W
3/30/12 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A L
4/4/12 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/14/12 North Carroll MD    2A-1A W
4/14/12 Bel Air MD    4A-3A W
4/16/12 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A W
4/18/12 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/19/12 Catonsville MD    4A-3A L
4/23/12 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/25/12 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/27/12 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
4/30/12 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
5/4/12 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
Mountain Brook-AL 2012
2/1/12 Oak Mountain AL    GHS-1 L
2/26/12 Huntsville AL    GHS-1 W
3/3/12 Ramsay AL    GHS-1 W
3/12/12 Vestavia Hills AL    GHS-2 L
4/4/12 Spain Park AL    GHS-2 W
4/11/12 Hoover, AL AL    GHS-2 L
4/14/12 Webb School TN    East W
4/14/12 Cookeville TN    East T
4/14/12 Assumption KY    DI L
4/15/12 Ramsay AL    GHS-1 W
4/18/12 Ramsay AL    GHS-1 W
4/21/12 Huntsville AL    GHS-1 L
4/23/12 John Carroll, AL AL    GHS-2 W
4/25/12 Oak Mountain AL    GHS-1 L
5/4/12 Vestavia Hills AL    GHS-2 L
Mountain Lakes-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/2/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/5/12 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N W
4/7/12 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/11/12 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/13/12 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
4/17/12 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/19/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
4/21/12 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/23/12 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
4/25/12 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N W
4/27/12 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
5/1/12 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
5/4/12 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N W
5/8/12 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N W
5/10/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
5/16/12 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N W
5/18/12 Madison NJ    Grp 1N W
5/22/12 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N W
5/24/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
Mountain Pointe-AZ 2012
3/6/12 Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA 1 L
3/19/12 Chaparral, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
3/21/12 Notre Dame Prep, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 L
3/27/12 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/2/12 Desert Vista AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/5/12 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/9/12 Chaparral, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/12/12 Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/18/12 Desert Vista AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/24/12 Notre Dame Prep, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/30/12 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 L
5/4/12 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 L
Mountain Valley-ME 2012
4/20/12 Lewiston ME    A East L
4/25/12 Lincoln Academy, ME ME    B East W
4/26/12 Camden Hills ME    B East L
4/30/12 Oxford Hills ME    A East L
5/3/12 Messalonskee ME    A East L
5/7/12 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
5/15/12 Lewiston ME    A East L
5/17/12 Lincoln Academy, ME ME    B East W
5/18/12 Edward Little ME    A East L
5/21/12 Edward Little ME    A East L
5/22/12 Camden Hills ME    B East W
5/24/12 Oxford Hills ME    A East L
6/5/12 Gardiner ME    B East L
Mountain View, GA-GA 2012
2/20/12 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAA L
2/24/12 Brookwood GA    AAAAA L
2/25/12 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAA L
2/25/12 Norcross GA    AAAAA W
3/7/12 Brookwood GA    AAAAA L
3/21/12 Norcross GA    AAAAA L
4/11/12 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAA L
4/12/12 Collins Hill GA    AAAAA L
4/16/12 Parkview GA    AAAAA L
4/18/12 Archer GA    AAAAA L
4/20/12 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAA L
4/24/12 Grayson GA    AAAAA L
5/1/12 Mill Creek GA    AAAAA L
Mt. Anthony Union-VT 2012
4/6/12 Woodstock Union VT    DII W
4/10/12 Hartford VT    DII W
4/13/12 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
4/24/12 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII L
4/27/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 W
5/2/12 Woodstock Union VT    DII W
5/7/12 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
5/9/12 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII L
5/11/12 Rutland VT    DI L
5/14/12 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 W
5/18/12 Pittsfield MA    West D1 W
5/22/12 Hartford VT    DII
5/24/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 W
5/25/12 Rutland VT    DI
Mt. Ararat-ME 2012
4/20/12 Cony ME    A East L
4/30/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
5/3/12 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
5/5/12 Gardiner ME    B East W
5/7/12 Mountain Valley ME    B East W
5/11/12 Messalonskee ME    A East W
5/14/12 Morse ME    B East W
5/15/12 Cony ME    A East L
5/17/12 Gardiner ME    B East W
5/22/12 Morse ME    B East W
5/24/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East W
5/30/12 Messalonskee ME    A East L
6/6/12 Cony ME    A East W
6/9/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
Mt. Carmel, CA-CA 2012
3/6/12 Otay Ranch CA    Metro W
3/7/12 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar W
3/9/12 Eastlake CA    Metro W
3/13/12 Santana CA    Grosmnt W
3/16/12 Mission Hills CA    Avocado W
3/20/12 Westview, CA CA    Palomar L
3/21/12 Valley Center CA    Palomar W
3/23/12 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar L
3/27/12 Poway CA    Palomar L
3/30/12 Del Norte CA    Palomar W
4/10/12 Ramona CA    Palomar W
4/11/12 San Marcos CA    Avocado W
4/17/12 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar L
4/20/12 Poway CA    Palomar L
4/24/12 Del Norte CA    Palomar W
4/27/12 Ramona CA    Palomar W
5/1/12 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
5/2/12 Westview, CA CA    Palomar L
5/4/12 Valley Center CA    Palomar W
5/7/12 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt W
5/10/12 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City W
5/12/12 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
Mt. Carmel, MD-MD 2012
3/16/12 FCA MD    CALL L
3/21/12 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
3/23/12 St. Maria Goretti MD    Indep L
3/26/12 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C L
3/28/12 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C L
3/30/12 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C L
4/2/12 Eastern Technical MD    3A-2A L
4/2/12 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
4/4/12 Key School MD    IAAM C L
4/11/12 Gerstell Academy MD    Indep L
4/13/12 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
4/16/12 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C L
4/18/12 Chapelgate Christian MD    IAAM C L
4/20/12 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
4/25/12 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C L
4/27/12 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C L
4/30/12 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C L
5/4/12 Key School MD    IAAM C L
Mt. Greylock Regiona-MA 2012
3/29/12 Belchertown MA    West D1 L
4/7/12 Miss Hall’s School NE W
4/17/12 Lee, MA MA    West D1 L
4/23/12 Pittsfield MA    West D1 L
4/25/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 W
4/27/12 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    West D1 W
5/3/12 Lee, MA MA    West D1 L
5/7/12 Pittsfield MA    West D1 W
5/9/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 L
5/11/12 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    West D1 W
5/14/12 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
5/17/12 Lee, MA MA    West D1 L
5/21/12 Pittsfield MA    West D1 W
5/23/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 W
5/25/12 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    West D1 W
Mt. Hebron-MD 2012
3/21/12 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A W
3/23/12 Reservoir MD    3A-2A W
3/27/12 Oakland Mills MD    2A-1A W
3/29/12 Hammond MD    3A-2A W
4/7/12 North Harford MD    3A-2A L
4/7/12 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A W
4/10/12 Wilde Lake MD    3A-2A W
4/13/12 Glenelg HS MD    3A-2A W
4/17/12 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
4/20/12 River Hill MD    3A-2A W
4/24/12 Centennial, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/26/12 Atholton MD    3A-2A W
5/1/12 Long Reach MD    3A-2A W
5/4/12 Howard MD    4A-3A W
5/11/12 River Hill MD    3A-2A W
5/14/12 Glenelg HS MD    3A-2A W
5/16/12 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A W
5/18/12 Queen Anne’s County MD    3A-2A L
Mt. Hope-RI 2012
4/5/12 Barrington, RI RI    D1 No L
4/10/12 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    D1 No L
4/12/12 Moses Brown School RI    D1 No L
4/16/12 La Salle Academy RI    D1 No L
4/18/12 Prout School RI    D1 So L
4/24/12 Cranston West RI    D1 So L
4/26/12 East Greenwich RI    D1 So L
4/28/12 North Kingstown RI    D1 So L
4/30/12 South Kingstown RI    D1 So L
5/8/12 Barrington, RI RI    D1 No L
5/10/12 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    D1 No L
5/15/12 Moses Brown School RI    D1 No L
5/17/12 La Salle Academy RI    D1 No L
Mt. Lebanon-PA 2012
3/23/12 Annandale VA    Pat W
3/24/12 Chantilly VA    Cncrd W
3/26/12 Fox Chapel Area PA    WP D1-2 W
3/29/12 Seneca Valley, PA PA    WP D1-2 L
4/3/12 Shady Side Academy PA    WP D1-1 L
4/10/12 Seton-La Salle PA    WP D1-1 W
4/12/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 L
4/14/12 North Allegheny PA    WP D1-2 W
4/17/12 Upper St. Clair PA    WP D1-1 W
4/20/12 Oakland CS, PA PA    WP D1-1 W
4/24/12 Shady Side Academy PA    WP D1-1 L
4/26/12 Oakland CS, PA PA    WP D1-1 W
4/30/12 Quaker Valley PA    WP D1-2 W
5/1/12 Seton-La Salle PA    WP D1-1 W
5/3/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 W
5/8/12 Upper St. Clair PA    WP D1-1 W
5/9/12 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 L
5/21/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 L
Mt. Mansfield Union-VT 2012
4/9/12 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII W
4/11/12 Rice Memorial VT    DII L
4/19/12 Essex VT    DI W
4/20/12 Burlington, VT VT    DI W
4/23/12 Woodstock Union VT    DII
4/28/12 Spaulding, VT VT    DI
5/1/12 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
5/4/12 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI L
5/8/12 Rutland VT    DI L
5/9/12 South Burlington VT    DI L
5/12/12 Essex VT    DI L
5/15/12 Burlington, VT VT    DI W
5/18/12 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
5/21/12 Chelsea VT    DII L
5/23/12 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI L
5/26/12 South Burlington VT    DI
5/30/12 Essex VT    DI L
Mt. Mercy Academy-NY 2012
4/19/12 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin L
4/21/12 Fairview PA    Indep L
4/24/12 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/25/12 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin L
4/27/12 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
5/9/12 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin
5/11/12 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin L
5/16/12 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
Mt. Notre Dame, OH-OH 2012
3/29/12 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
3/31/12 Kings OH    D2 S W
4/4/12 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
4/10/12 Lakota West OH    D1 S L
4/12/12 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 S W
4/17/12 Ursuline Academy, OH OH    D1 S W
4/19/12 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S W
4/21/12 Noblesville IN W
4/21/12 Fishers-HSE IN W
4/24/12 Seton School OH    D2 S W
5/1/12 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S
5/3/12 Summit CDS OH    D2 S W
5/7/12 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S W
5/10/12 Mason, OH OH    D1 S L
5/12/12 Anderson Club, OH OH    S Club W
5/14/12 Springboro Club OH    S Club W
5/14/12 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S W
5/16/12 Centerville OH    D1 S W
5/21/12 Sycamore OH    D1 S L
Mt. Olive-NJ 2012
4/2/12 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/4/12 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N W
4/10/12 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/12/12 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 1N W
4/14/12 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/18/12 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
4/21/12 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/24/12 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
4/26/12 Pope John XXIII NJ    Grp 2N W
4/28/12 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
4/30/12 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N W
5/2/12 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N W
5/5/12 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N L
5/9/12 Roxbury NJ    Grp 3N W
5/11/12 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N W
5/15/12 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N W
5/18/12 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N L
Mt. Pleasant-DE 2012
3/23/12 Dover, DE DE    Henlop L
3/26/12 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
3/29/12 Polytech, DE DE    Indep L
4/3/12 Tatnall School DE    DISC L
4/23/12 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
4/25/12 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop L
4/27/12 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen W
5/1/12 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep L
5/3/12 Christiana DE    BlueHen W
5/7/12 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen L
5/8/12 Charter School DE    BlueHen L
5/10/12 Brandywine DE    BlueHen W
5/12/12 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen L
5/14/12 Christiana DE    BlueHen W
5/16/12 Caravel Academy DE    Indep L
Mt. Sinai-NY 2012
3/23/12 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 W
3/27/12 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 W
3/29/12 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 W
4/3/12 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
4/3/12 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
4/13/12 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 W
4/17/12 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 W
4/19/12 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 W
4/23/12 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 W
4/25/12 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 W
4/28/12 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 W
4/30/12 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
5/4/12 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 W
5/5/12 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
5/8/12 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 W
5/10/12 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
5/22/12 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 W
5/31/12 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
Mt. St. Charles Acad-RI 2012
4/3/12 East Providence RI    D2 No W
4/4/12 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No L
4/9/12 Cumberland RI    D2 No L
4/12/12 North Providence RI    D2 No W
4/17/12 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No W
4/19/12 Burrillville-N Smithfield RI    D2 No W
4/23/12 Classical RI    D2 No W
5/2/12 East Providence RI    D2 No L
5/3/12 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No L
5/11/12 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No W
5/14/12 Cranston East RI    D2 No L
5/15/12 Burrillville-N Smithfield RI    D2 No W
5/18/12 Classical RI    D2 No L
5/20/12 North Providence RI    D2 No W
5/24/12 Narragansett RI    D2 So L
Mt. St. Dominic Acad-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N W
4/2/12 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N L
4/4/12 Madison NJ    Grp 1N L
4/10/12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N W
4/12/12 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N W
4/14/12 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N W
4/16/12 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/18/12 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N W
4/20/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/21/12 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N W
4/24/12 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N L
4/26/12 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S L
4/28/12 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N
4/28/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
4/30/12 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N L
5/2/12 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N L
5/5/12 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N W
5/8/12 Rutgers Prep NJ    Indep W
5/11/12 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
5/15/12 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N L
Mt. St. Joseph Acad-PA 2012
3/24/12 Sacred Heart CDS, PA PA    CAL W
3/27/12 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL W
3/31/12 Milton, GA GA    AAAAA L
4/1/12 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA W
4/3/12 Merion Mercy Academy PA    CAL L
4/5/12 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL W
4/10/12 Council Rock North PA    Sub N W
4/12/12 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL W
4/16/12 Villa Maria Academy PA    CAL W
4/19/12 Sacred Heart CDS, PA PA    CAL W
4/21/12 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL W
4/24/12 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL W
4/26/12 Merion Mercy Academy PA    CAL L
4/28/12 Conestoga PA    Centrl L
5/1/12 Villa Maria Academy PA    CAL L
5/3/12 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL W
5/8/12 St. Basil Academy PA    CAL W
5/11/12 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt W
5/15/12 Merion Mercy Academy PA    CAL L
Mt. St. Mary SG-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/4/12 Immaculata NJ    Grp 1S W
4/7/12 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N
4/10/12 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N L
4/12/12 North Warren NJ    Grp 1N W
4/14/12 Bernards NJ    Grp 1S L
4/16/12 Somerville NJ    Grp 2N L
4/18/12 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/21/12 Immaculata NJ    Grp 1S L
4/24/12 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N L
4/26/12 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N L
4/28/12 North Warren NJ    Grp 1N W
5/1/12 Bernards NJ    Grp 1S L
5/3/12 Somerville NJ    Grp 2N L
5/5/12 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N L
5/10/12 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/17/12 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
5/22/12 South Plainfield NJ    Grp 3N W
Mt. St. Mary’s Acad-NY 2012
4/16/12 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin W
4/19/12 Holy Angels Acad, NY NY    Martin W
4/21/12 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/26/12 Sacred Heart, Buffalo NY    Martin W
4/27/12 Mt. Mercy Academy NY    Martin W
4/30/12 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
5/1/12 Nardin Academy NY    Martin W
5/3/12 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin W
5/7/12 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin W
5/10/12 Holy Angels Acad, NY NY    Martin W
5/11/12 Sacred Heart, Buffalo NY    Martin W
5/14/12 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin W
5/16/12 Mt. Mercy Academy NY    Martin W
5/17/12 Nardin Academy NY    Martin W
5/22/12 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin W
5/24/12 Nardin Academy NY    Martin W
Mt. Tabor-NC 2012
3/6/12 Watauga NC    C6 W
3/7/12 R.B. Glenn NC    C6 W
3/9/12 East Forsyth NC    C6
3/16/12 Reagan NC    C6 L
3/22/12 R.J. Reynolds NC    C6 L
3/27/12 Bishop McGuinness NC    C6 L
3/28/12 Watauga NC    C6 W
4/9/12 Reagan NC    C6 L
4/13/12 R.B. Glenn NC    C6
4/16/12 West Forsyth, NC NC    C6 L
4/17/12 East Forsyth NC    C6
4/20/12 West Forsyth, NC NC    C6 L
4/24/12 R.J. Reynolds NC    C6 L
4/27/12 Bishop McGuinness NC    C6 L
Mt. Vernon-VA 2012
3/14/12 T.C. Williams VA    Pat L
3/16/12 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl L
3/20/12 Fairfax VA    Lbrty L
3/22/12 West Potomac VA    Pat L
3/26/12 Robert E. Lee VA    Pat L
4/17/12 Edison, VA VA    Natl L
4/19/12 Hayfield VA    Natl L
4/23/12 Washington-Lee VA    Natl L
4/27/12 Falls Church VA    Natl L
5/1/12 J.E.B. Stuart VA    Natl L
5/4/12 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl L
5/4/12 Wakefield HS, VA VA    Natl W
Mukilteo-WA 2012
3/14/12 Overlake School WA    Snoq L
3/16/12 Puyallup WA    Nisq W
3/23/12 Eastside CS, WA WA    Snoq L
3/30/12 Lake Tapps WA    Nisq L
4/13/12 Curtis, WA WA    Pen W
4/13/12 Ballard, WA WA    Alki L
4/17/12 Snohomish WA    No S L
4/20/12 Lakeside School WA    No S L
4/25/12 Roosevelt, WA WA    No S T
4/27/12 Nathan Hale WA    No S T
4/28/12 Evergreen, WA WA    Nisq W
5/3/12 Wenatchee WA    No S L
Mukwonago-WI 2012
3/31/12 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 W
3/31/12 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 L
4/1/12 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 L
4/3/12 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 L
4/4/12 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
4/5/12 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 L
4/24/12 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 L
4/26/12 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
4/30/12 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
5/3/12 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 L
5/7/12 Waukesha West WI    C-8 W
5/10/12 Waukesha West WI    C-8 W
5/17/12 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 L
5/21/12 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
5/30/12 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 L