HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2012

Marian Catholic, IL-IL 2012
3/17/12 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
3/19/12 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub L
3/21/12 Naperville Central IL    DuPage W
3/23/12 Mother McAuley IL    SW Sub W
3/26/12 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub L
3/31/12 Northside Prep, IL IL    Chicago W
3/31/12 Lane Tech IL    Chicago W
4/2/12 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    SW Sub L
4/3/12 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
4/16/12 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub W
4/17/12 Mother McAuley IL    SW Sub L
4/18/12 Naperville North IL    DuPage W
4/23/12 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago L
4/25/12 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub L
4/30/12 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    SW Sub W
5/1/12 Wheaton United IL    DuPage L
5/3/12 Glenbard West IL    W Sub W
5/7/12 Benet Academy IL    SW Sub L
5/8/12 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub L
5/14/12 Maine South IL    C Sub W
5/17/12 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
Marian, MA-MA 2012
4/2/12 Matignon MA    No D2 W
4/4/12 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
4/9/12 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 L
4/11/12 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
4/14/12 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 L
4/19/12 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    Cen D1 L
4/23/12 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
4/25/12 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 W
4/28/12 Matignon MA    No D2 W
4/30/12 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 L
5/2/12 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
5/3/12 Fontbonne Academy MA    So D2 W
5/7/12 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
5/9/12 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 W
5/14/12 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
5/16/12 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 W
Marian, MI-MI 2012
3/26/12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser MI    DI W
3/28/12 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI W
4/11/12 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII L
4/12/12 Ann Arbor Huron MI    DI W
4/14/12 Grand Blanc MI    DI W
4/14/12 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
4/16/12 Brighton, MI MI    DI W
4/20/12 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII W
4/21/12 Williamston-Haslett MI    DII W
4/21/12 White Lake Lakeland MI    DI W
4/21/12 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
4/23/12 Rochester Adams MI    DII W
4/25/12 Mercy, MI MI    DII W
4/30/12 Troy MI    DI W
5/2/12 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII W
5/4/12 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII W
5/9/12 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII W
5/12/12 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII W
5/17/12 Livonia Ladywood, MI MI    DII W
5/19/12 Nichols School NY    Private W
5/19/12 Culver Academy IN T
5/20/12 Detroit Country Day MI    DII L
5/23/12 West Bloomfield Club MI    Indep W
5/30/12 Troy MI    DI W
6/1/12 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
Marianapolis, CT-CT 2012
4/4/12 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
4/9/12 St. Andrew’s, RI RI    SENE II L
4/11/12 Winchendon School NE L
4/18/12 Hyde-Woodstock, CT RI    SENE II L
4/21/12 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE L
4/27/12 Pomfret School NE L
4/30/12 Williams School RI    Indep L
5/2/12 Brimmer & May NE L
5/7/12 Hyde-Woodstock, CT RI    SENE II L
5/14/12 Providence CDS, RI RI    SENE I L
5/15/12 St. Andrew’s, RI RI    SENE II
5/16/12 Providence CDS, RI RI    SENE I L
5/21/12 Bancroft School NE L
Mariemont-OH 2012
4/4/12 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S W
4/7/12 Mason, OH OH    D1 S W
4/10/12 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 S W
4/11/12 Seton School OH    D2 S W
4/17/12 Summit CDS OH    D2 S W
4/20/12 Thomas Worthington OH    D1 S W
4/21/12 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S T
4/21/12 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S W
4/23/12 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S W
4/24/12 New Albany OH    D2 S L
4/26/12 Sycamore OH    D1 S L
5/5/12 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S W
5/8/12 Ursuline Academy, OH OH    D1 S W
5/10/12 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S W
5/16/12 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S W
5/22/12 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S W
5/24/12 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S L
Marin Catholic, CA-CA 2012
3/1/12 Piedmont CA    DII W
3/3/12 San Ramon Valley CA    DI W
3/6/12 Las Lomas CA    DI L
3/9/12 Acalanes CA    DI W
3/12/12 Amador Valley CA    DI L
3/13/12 Sonoma Academy CA    DII W
3/15/12 Redwood CA    DI W
3/20/12 Lick-Wilmerding CA    DII W
3/22/12 St. Francis, Sac CA    SJS W
3/27/12 Novato CA    DII W
3/29/12 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
4/3/12 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII W
4/14/12 Oak Ridge CA    SJS W
4/17/12 Justin-Siena CA    Indep W
4/18/12 Berkeley, CA CA    DI W
4/19/12 University HS, SF CA    DII W
4/24/12 San Marin CA    DII W
4/27/12 Tamalpais CA    DII W
5/3/12 Cardinal Newman, CA CA    Indep W
5/5/12 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII W
5/10/12 Redwood CA    DI W
5/11/12 Novato CA    DII W
5/18/12 Justin-Siena CA    Indep W
5/23/12 Campolindo CA    DII W
5/26/12 Miramonte CA    DII W
Marist, GA-GA 2012
2/22/12 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/10/12 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAA L
3/14/12 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/16/12 Dunwoody GA    AAAA-A W
3/19/12 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/21/12 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAA-A W
3/23/12 Greenbrier GA    AAAA-A W
3/24/12 Lakeside-Evans GA    AAAA-A W
3/27/12 South Forsyth GA    AAAA-A L
3/30/12 Rockdale County GA    AAAA-A W
4/12/12 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A W
4/13/12 John’s Creek GA    AAAA-A W
4/16/12 Decatur, GA GA    AAAA-A W
4/18/12 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAA-A W
4/30/12 Riverwood GA    AAAA-A W
5/2/12 North Atlanta GA    AAAA-A W
5/8/12 Lovett GA    AAAA-A L
Marist, OR-OR 2012
3/17/12 Sisters OR    South W
3/17/12 Bend United OR    South L
3/20/12 South Eugene OR    South W
4/4/12 West Salem OR    South W
4/5/12 Sheldon OR    South L
4/16/12 South Eugene OR    South W
4/20/12 Sisters OR    South W
4/21/12 Bend United OR    South W
4/25/12 Crescent Valley OR    South W
4/27/12 Corvallis OR    South L
5/1/12 Roseburg OR    South L
5/4/12 Sheldon OR    South W
5/7/12 Roseburg OR    South L
5/9/12 South Salem OR    South W
Marlboro, NJ-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S L
4/3/12 Centreville VA    Cncrd L
4/9/12 Howell NJ    Grp 4S L
4/12/12 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S L
4/13/12 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S L
4/18/12 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/23/12 Holmdel NJ    Grp 2N W
4/24/12 Howell NJ    Grp 4S L
4/26/12 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/28/12 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S
4/30/12 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S L
5/1/12 Ranney School NJ    Grp 1S W
5/7/12 Monmouth Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
5/10/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/11/12 East Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N L
5/14/12 Barnegat NJ    Grp 2S
5/17/12 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S
Marlborough, MA-MA 2012
4/3/12 Hudson, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/5/12 Leominster MA    Cen D1 L
4/9/12 St. Peter-Marian MA    Cen D1 W
4/10/12 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 L
4/12/12 Milford, MA MA    Cen D1 L
4/19/12 Nashoba Regional MA    Cen D1 L
4/24/12 Bromfield School MA    Cen D1 L
4/26/12 Tyngsborough MA    Cen D1 L
5/2/12 Littleton, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/3/12 Hudson, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/7/12 Grafton Memorial, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/8/12 Leominster MA    Cen D1 L
5/10/12 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 L
5/15/12 Milford, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/17/12 Bromfield School MA    Cen D1 L
5/21/12 Tyngsborough MA    Cen D1 L
5/23/12 Littleton, MA MA    Cen D1 L
Marple Newtown-PA 2012
3/23/12 Chichester PA    DelVal W
3/27/12 Radnor PA    Centrl L
3/29/12 Penncrest PA    Centrl L
4/2/12 Bonner-Prendergast PA    Cath W
4/10/12 Haverford PA    Centrl L
4/12/12 Harriton PA    Centrl L
4/17/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
4/19/12 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
4/20/12 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt L
4/24/12 Conestoga PA    Centrl L
4/26/12 Lower Merion PA    Centrl L
4/28/12 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt L
4/30/12 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
5/3/12 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
5/8/12 Ridley PA    Centrl L
5/10/12 Interboro PA    DelVal W
Marquette-MO 2012
3/27/12 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
3/30/12 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
3/31/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
3/31/12 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA W
4/2/12 Eureka MO    PSLA L
4/3/12 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
4/10/12 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
4/12/12 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
4/17/12 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
4/19/12 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
4/24/12 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
4/25/12 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/27/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
5/1/12 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
5/3/12 Barat Academy MO    MWAA W
5/7/12 Clayton MO    PSLA W
5/10/12 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
Marriotts Ridge-MD 2012
3/23/12 Long Reach MD    3A-2A W
3/25/12 Centennial, MD MD    3A-2A W
3/27/12 Wilde Lake MD    3A-2A W
3/29/12 Glenelg HS MD    3A-2A W
4/13/12 Reservoir MD    3A-2A W
4/14/12 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A W
4/14/12 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA W
4/17/12 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A W
4/20/12 Howard MD    4A-3A W
4/24/12 River Hill MD    3A-2A W
4/26/12 Oakland Mills MD    2A-1A W
4/30/12 South Carroll MD    2A-1A W
5/1/12 Hammond MD    3A-2A W
5/4/12 Atholton MD    3A-2A W
5/8/12 South River MD    4A-3A W
5/11/12 Long Reach MD    3A-2A W
5/14/12 Centennial, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/16/12 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
Marshall-Lourdes-MN 2012
4/18/12 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/20/12 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL L
4/21/12 Anoka MN    MSHSL L
4/27/12 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL L
4/28/12 White Bear Lake MN    MSHSL L
5/1/12 Hastings, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/3/12 Owatonna MN    MSHSL L
5/5/12 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL W
5/7/12 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/8/12 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL L
5/10/12 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/15/12 Shattuck-St. Mary’s MN    MSHSL W
Marshfield-MA 2012
4/3/12 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
4/9/12 Fontbonne Academy MA    So D2 W
4/10/12 Sandwich MA    So D2 L
4/12/12 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 W
4/17/12 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 W
4/19/12 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
4/23/12 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
5/3/12 Sandwich MA    So D2 L
5/8/12 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 W
5/10/12 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 W
5/11/12 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
5/14/12 Fontbonne Academy MA    So D2 W
5/15/12 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
5/18/12 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 W
5/21/12 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 L
Marshwood-ME 2012
4/25/12 York, ME ME    B West W
4/26/12 Westbrook ME    A West W
4/28/12 Falmouth, ME ME    B West L
4/30/12 Sanford, ME ME    A West W
5/3/12 Massabesic ME    A West W
5/7/12 Cheverus ME    A East W
5/9/12 Noble ME    A West W
5/10/12 Kennebunk ME    A West W
5/15/12 Gorham ME    A West W
5/21/12 Scarborough ME    A West L
5/24/12 Thornton Academy ME    A West L
5/29/12 Deering ME    A East W
6/6/12 Thornton Academy ME    A West W
6/9/12 Massabesic ME    A West W
6/13/12 Scarborough ME    A West L
Martha Layne Collins-KY 2012
3/3/12 Notre Dame Acad, KY KY    DII L
3/22/12 Eastern, KY KY    DII L
3/29/12 Scott County KY    DII L
3/31/12 Notre Dame Acad, KY KY    DII L
4/3/12 Oldham County KY    DII L
4/27/12 Rebel Club KY    DII W
5/1/12 North Oldham KY    DII L
Martha’s Vineyard-MA 2012
4/3/12 Bishop Feehan MA    So D1 W
4/5/12 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 L
4/9/12 Oliver Ames MA    So D1 W
4/10/12 Coyle-Cassidy MA    So D2 W
4/24/12 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 W
4/27/12 Wayland MA    No D2 L
4/28/12 Natick MA    So D1 L
4/30/12 Oliver Ames MA    So D1 W
5/3/12 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 L
5/8/12 Coyle-Cassidy MA    So D2 W
5/10/12 Natick MA    So D1 L
5/11/12 Wayland MA    No D2 L
5/15/12 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 W
5/17/12 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 L
5/19/12 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 W
5/20/12 Bishop Feehan MA    So D1 L
5/22/12 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 W
5/23/12 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 L
5/26/12 Foxborough MA    So D2 L
Martin County-FL 2012
2/1/12 South Fork FL    Dist 18 W
2/22/12 St. Edward’s FL    Dist 18 L
2/25/12 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 21 W
2/25/12 Boca Raton FL    Dist 21 L
3/1/12 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 20 W
3/9/12 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 L
3/10/12 Pine School FL    Dist 18 W
3/10/12 John Carroll CS, FL FL    Dist 18 W
3/13/12 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 23 W
3/15/12 Olympic Heights FL    Dist 21 W
3/20/12 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 W
3/21/12 South Fork FL    Dist 18 W
3/28/12 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 L
3/30/12 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 18 L
4/4/12 Jupiter HS FL    Dist 19 W
4/5/12 Cardinal Newman, FL FL    Dist 20 W
4/10/12 Spanish River FL    Dist 21 W
4/11/12 Satellite FL    Dist 17 W
4/16/12 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 L
Marvin Ridge-NC 2012
3/1/12 Ardrey Kell NC    C8 W
3/5/12 Porter Ridge NC    C8 W
3/8/12 Charlotte Latin School NC    NCISAA W
3/10/12 Hough NC    C7 W
3/15/12 Charlotte Catholic NC    C8 L
3/21/12 Cuthbertson NC    C8 W
3/22/12 Weddington NC    C8 W
3/24/12 Providence HS, NC NC    C7 W
3/27/12 Lake Norman NC    C7 W
3/29/12 Ardrey Kell NC    C8 W
4/2/12 Charlotte Latin School NC    NCISAA W
4/3/12 Cuthbertson NC    C8 W
4/16/12 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA W
4/23/12 Charlotte Catholic NC    C8 L
4/25/12 Porter Ridge NC    C8 W
4/26/12 Weddington NC    C8 W
5/3/12 Hough NC    C7 W
5/8/12 Northern Guilford NC    C5 W
5/11/12 Lake Norman NC    C7 W
5/15/12 Charlotte Catholic NC    C8 L
Mary Louis Academy-NY 2012
3/26/12 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
3/27/12 St. Mary’s, NY NY    CHSAA W
4/2/12 St. Francis Prep, NY NY A  Indep W
4/18/12 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
4/21/12 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-C L
4/30/12 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA
5/2/12 St. Francis Prep, NY NY A  Indep
5/9/12 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
5/16/12 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
Marymount School-NY 2012
4/11/12 Convent-Sacred Hrt, NY NY    AAIS W
4/13/12 Chapin School, NY NY    AAIS L
4/21/12 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
4/25/12 Nightingale-Bamford NY    AAIS L
5/2/12 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
5/4/12 Masters School, NY NE L
5/7/12 Brearley School NY    AAIS L
5/9/12 Spence NY    AAIS W
5/14/12 Nightingale-Bamford NY    AAIS L
Marysville Club-OH 2012
3/27/12 Bishop Watterson OH    D1 S L
3/29/12 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S L
3/31/12 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N W
4/10/12 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S L
4/17/12 Big Walnut Club OH    N Club W
4/19/12 Gahanna Lincoln Club OH    N Club L
4/23/12 Granville Club OH    N Club L
4/26/12 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S L
5/1/12 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
5/3/12 Westerville Central OH    D1 N W
5/8/12 Big Walnut Club OH    N Club W
5/10/12 Granville Club OH    N Club L
5/11/12 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N L
5/19/12 Brecksville-Broadview OH    N Club L
Maryvale Prep-MD 2012
3/21/12 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/23/12 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A W
3/26/12 North Harford MD    3A-2A W
3/28/12 Severn School MD    IAAM A W
3/30/12 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A W
4/4/12 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/11/12 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
4/13/12 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A L
4/16/12 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A W
4/18/12 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/20/12 Dulaney MD    4A-3A W
4/25/12 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/27/12 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A W
4/30/12 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A W
5/8/12 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A W
5/10/12 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A W
5/13/12 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
Masconomet-MA 2012
4/3/12 North Andover MA    No D1 W
4/5/12 North Reading MA    No D2 W
4/9/12 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 W
4/12/12 Ipswich MA    No D2 W
4/13/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 W
4/16/12 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 W
4/18/12 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 W
4/23/12 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 L
4/26/12 Lynnfield MA    No D2 W
4/27/12 Beverly MA    No D1 W
4/30/12 Georgetown, MA MA    No D2 W
5/1/12 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 L
5/3/12 Pentucket Regional MA    No D2 W
5/7/12 Newburyport MA    No D2 W
5/14/12 North Andover MA    No D1 L
5/18/12 Danvers MA    No D2 W
5/20/12 Lexington HS MA    No D1 W
5/23/12 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 W
5/29/12 Beverly MA    No D1 W
6/3/12 North Andover MA    No D1 L
Mashpee-MA 2012
4/2/12 Old Rochester MA    So D2 L
4/4/12 Falmouth Academy, MA RI    SENE I L
4/9/12 Sturgis Charter School MA    So D2 W
4/11/12 Norwell MA    So D2 L
4/13/12 Falmouth Academy, MA RI    SENE I L
4/25/12 Abington, MA MA    So D2 L
4/27/12 Silver Lake MA    So D1 L
4/30/12 Cape Cod Acad, MA MA    So D2 L
5/2/12 Cohasset MA    So D2 L
5/7/12 Bourne MA    So D2 L
5/12/12 Old Rochester MA    So D2 W
5/14/12 Bourne MA    So D2 L
5/15/12 Cape Cod Acad, MA MA    So D2 L
5/21/12 Hull MA    So D2 L
5/23/12 Sturgis Charter School MA    So D2 W
Mason, OH-OH 2012
3/31/12 Medina, OH OH    D1 N L
4/5/12 Summit CDS OH    D2 S W
4/7/12 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
4/12/12 Anderson Club, OH OH    S Club W
4/14/12 New Albany OH    D2 S L
4/19/12 Sycamore OH    D1 S L
4/21/12 New Trier IL    C Sub L
4/21/12 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
4/22/12 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub W
4/24/12 Lakota West OH    D1 S W
5/3/12 Ursuline Academy, OH OH    D1 S W
5/5/12 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S L
5/8/12 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 S W
5/10/12 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S W
5/17/12 Lakota East OH    D1 S W
5/21/12 Ursuline Academy, OH OH    D1 S W
5/24/12 Sycamore OH    D1 S L
Massabesic-ME 2012
4/24/12 Cheverus ME    A East W
4/27/12 Greely ME    B West W
4/30/12 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East W
5/3/12 Marshwood ME    A West L
5/7/12 Scarborough ME    A West L
5/10/12 Gorham ME    A West W
5/12/12 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East W
5/14/12 Kennebunk ME    A West W
5/17/12 Thornton Academy ME    A West W
5/21/12 Bonny Eagle ME    A West W
5/23/12 Sanford, ME ME    A West W
5/29/12 Westbrook ME    A West W
6/6/12 Gorham ME    A West W
6/9/12 Marshwood ME    A West L
Massapequa-NY 2012
3/17/12 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
3/20/12 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 W
3/21/12 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 W
3/27/12 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
3/31/12 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 W
4/4/12 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 W
4/12/12 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N W
4/18/12 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
4/20/12 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 W
4/24/12 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/26/12 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 W
4/30/12 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 W
5/3/12 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
5/5/12 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 W
5/9/12 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
5/16/12 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 W
5/22/12 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 W
5/30/12 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
Massaponax-VA 2012
3/15/12 Kettle Run VA    NW AA L
3/16/12 Riverbend Club VA    Indep W
3/29/12 Culpeper County VA    NW AAA L
4/18/12 Riverbend Club VA    Indep L
4/23/12 Riverbend Club VA    Indep
4/25/12 Atlee Club VA    Indep L
Massena-NY 2012
3/26/12 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
4/4/12 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 W
4/18/12 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 W
4/20/12 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 W
4/25/12 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
4/27/12 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 W
4/28/12 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
4/30/12 Saranac Lake NY C  Sec 10 W
5/2/12 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 W
5/3/12 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 W
5/7/12 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 W
5/9/12 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
5/12/12 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
5/14/12 Saranac Lake NY C  Sec 10 W
5/16/12 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 W
5/23/12 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
5/30/12 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 W
5/31/12 Christian Brothers, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
Master’s Academy, FL-FL 2012
2/24/12 Wekiva FL    Dist 7 L
2/28/12 Cornerstone Charter FL    Indep W
3/1/12 Lake Howell FL    Dist 10 L
3/5/12 Orangewood CS FL    Dist 10 W
3/8/12 Wekiva FL    Dist 7 L
3/29/12 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 11 L
4/3/12 Cornerstone Charter FL    Indep W
4/5/12 Colonial, FL FL    Indep W
4/10/12 Orangewood CS FL    Dist 10 L
4/13/12 Apopka FL    Dist 7 L
Master’s School, CT-NE 2012
4/2/12 Chase Collegiate NE W
4/4/12 Wilbraham & Monson NE L
4/9/12 MacDuffie School NE W
4/11/12 Forman School NE W
4/25/12 Harvey School NE W
4/27/12 Westover School NE L
4/30/12 Chase Collegiate NE W
5/2/12 Watkinson School NE W
5/3/12 Forman School NE W
5/7/12 Harvey School NE W
5/9/12 Cheshire Academy NE W
5/12/12 Wooster School, CT NE
5/14/12 Watkinson School NE
Masters School, NY-NY 2012
4/3/12 Convent-Sacred Hrt, NY NY    AAIS W
4/9/12 Greenwich Academy NE L
4/13/12 King School NE L
4/17/12 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE L
4/21/12 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
4/24/12 St. Luke’s School NE L
4/26/12 Holy Child, NY NE L
5/1/12 Rye CDS NE L
5/4/12 Marymount School NY    AAIS W
5/8/12 Greens Farms Academy NE L
5/10/12 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
5/12/12 King School NE
Mastery Chtr-Shoemak-PA 2012
3/24/12 South Philadelphia PA    PPL W
3/26/12 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL W
3/30/12 Girls HS PA    PPL L
4/11/12 Simon Gratz PA    PPL W
4/13/12 George Washington, PA PA    PPL L
4/21/12 Northeast, PA PA    PPL W
4/23/12 South Philadelphia PA    PPL W
4/27/12 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL W
5/5/12 Girls HS PA    PPL L
5/9/12 Simon Gratz PA    PPL W
5/11/12 George Washington, PA PA    PPL L
5/19/12 Northeast, PA PA    PPL W
5/22/12 Girls HS PA    PPL L
Masuk-CT 2012
4/4/12 Weston, CT CT    Class S L
4/5/12 North Haven CT    Class M W
4/11/12 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
4/18/12 Trumbull CT    Class L L
4/19/12 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S L
4/21/12 Shelton CT    Class L L
4/23/12 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
4/24/12 Stamford CT    Class L L
4/26/12 Bunnell CT    Class M W
4/30/12 Watertown, CT CT    Class M W
5/1/12 Bethel, CT CT    Class M L
5/8/12 New Milford CT    Class L L
5/14/12 Pomperaug CT    Class M L
5/15/12 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
5/16/12 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S L
5/17/12 Newtown CT    Class L L
Matanzas-FL 2012
2/21/12 St. Augustine FL    Dist 4 W
2/23/12 Oak Hall FL    Dist 5 W
2/28/12 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 1 W
3/3/12 Buchholz FL    Dist 5 W
3/8/12 Pedro Menendez FL    Dist 4 W
3/13/12 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 L
3/15/12 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 6 W
3/20/12 Pedro Menendez FL    Dist 4 W
3/22/12 Creekside FL    Dist 2 L
3/27/12 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 L
3/29/12 St. Augustine FL    Dist 4 W
4/2/12 Nease FL    Dist 3 L
4/10/12 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
4/17/12 St. Augustine FL    Dist 4 W
4/19/12 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 W
4/27/12 Oak Hall FL    Dist 5 W
5/1/12 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
Mater Dei-CA 2012
3/2/12 Great Oak CA    Indep W
3/6/12 Tesoro CA    CV S L
3/8/12 Rosary CA    Trinity W
3/13/12 Aliso Niguel CA    CV N W
3/16/12 El Dorado CA    CSE W
3/20/12 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay W
3/27/12 Santa Margarita CS CA    Trinity W
3/29/12 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity W
4/3/12 Capistrano Valley CA    CV N W
4/17/12 Los Alamitos CA    CSE L
4/20/12 Santa Margarita CS CA    Trinity L
4/21/12 Rosary CA    Trinity W
4/23/12 El Toro CA    CV S W
4/24/12 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity W
5/1/12 Trabuco Hills CA    CV N W
5/3/12 Santa Margarita CS CA    Trinity L
Mather-IL 2012
3/27/12 Regina Dominican IL    Chicago L
4/23/12 Regina Dominican IL    Chicago L
4/27/12 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago L
Matignon-MA 2012
4/2/12 Marian, MA MA    No D2 L
4/4/12 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
4/9/12 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 W
4/11/12 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
4/12/12 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 L
4/23/12 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 T
4/25/12 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
4/28/12 Marian, MA MA    No D2 L
4/30/12 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 L
5/2/12 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
5/7/12 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
5/9/12 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 L
5/11/12 Cambridge R-L MA    No D1 W
5/19/12 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
5/21/12 Cambridge R-L MA    No D1 W
Mattawan United-MI 2012
3/23/12 Williamston-Haslett MI    DII L
3/26/12 Grand Haven MI    DI W
4/13/12 Okemos MI    DII L
4/19/12 Battle Creek Harper MI    Indep W
4/25/12 Portage Northern MI    DI W
4/28/12 Williamston-Haslett MI    DII T
4/28/12 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI T
4/28/12 Caledonia MI    DII T
4/30/12 Catholic Central MI    DII L
5/4/12 DeWitt MI    DII W
5/5/12 Portage Northern MI    DI W
5/10/12 Forest Hills United MI    DI L
5/12/12 Northview, MI MI    DII W
5/15/12 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
5/16/12 Waverly-LC-GL United MI    DI W
5/30/12 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
Matt-Gpt-Shld-NY 2012
3/23/12 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11
3/27/12 Islip NY B  Sec 11 L
3/29/12 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 L
4/3/12 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 L
4/9/12 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 L
4/11/12 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 L
4/17/12 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 L
4/23/12 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 L
4/25/12 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 L
4/30/12 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
5/2/12 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
5/4/12 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 L
5/8/12 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 L
5/10/12 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 L
Mauldin-SC 2012
2/21/12 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper L
2/28/12 Eastside, SC SC    Upper L
3/2/12 Riverside, SC SC    Upper L
3/6/12 Woodmont SC    Upper W
3/7/12 Greenville, SC SC    Upper W
3/13/12 Dorman SC    Upper W
3/16/12 Hillcrest, SC SC    Upper W
3/20/12 Riverside, SC SC    Upper L
3/23/12 Spartanburg SC    Upper L
3/27/12 Hillcrest, SC SC    Upper W
Maumee Valley CDS-OH 2012
4/12/12 Perrysburg OH    D1 N L
4/16/12 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D1 N L
4/18/12 Sylvania Club OH    N Club L
4/23/12 Ottawa Hills Club OH    N Club L
4/27/12 Anthony Wayne Club OH    N Club L
5/1/12 Anthony Wayne Club OH    N Club W
5/3/12 Ottawa Hills Club OH    N Club L
5/7/12 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D1 N L
5/9/12 Perrysburg OH    D1 N L
5/14/12 Sylvania Club OH    N Club
Maury Club-VA 2012
3/7/12 Princess Anne Club VA    HRLAX W
3/11/12 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX L
3/12/12 Frank Cox Club VA    HRLAX L
3/17/12 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX L
3/22/12 Norfolk Collegiate VA    TCIS L
3/26/12 First Flight Club, NC VA    HRLAX W
4/17/12 Menchville Club VA    HRLAX W
4/18/12 Chesapeake United VA    HRLAX W
4/21/12 Grafton Club, VA VA    HRLAX W
4/28/12 Poquoson Club VA    HRLAX W
5/2/12 First Colonial Club VA    HRLAX W
5/8/12 First Colonial Club VA    HRLAX W
5/11/12 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX L
McAuley, OH-OH 2012
3/28/12 Springboro Club OH    S Club L
3/29/12 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S L
4/4/12 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S L
4/10/12 Lakota East OH    D1 S L
4/12/12 Seton School OH    D2 S L
4/17/12 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S L
4/18/12 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S L
4/19/12 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 S L
4/24/12 Ursuline Academy, OH OH    D1 S L
4/26/12 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S L
5/3/12 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S L
5/4/12 Loveland OH    D1 S L
5/8/12 Lakota West OH    D1 S
5/10/12 Kings OH    D2 S L
5/14/12 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S L
McDonough-MD 2012
3/21/12 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
3/23/12 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
3/26/12 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
3/28/12 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A L
3/30/12 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
4/10/12 Great Mills MD    4A-3A L
4/13/12 La Plata MD    3A-2A
4/20/12 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/24/12 Lackey MD    3A-2A W
4/27/12 North Point MD    4A-3A
5/2/12 Chopticon MD    3A-2A W
5/4/12 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A L
5/9/12 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/11/12 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
McDowell-PA 2012
3/23/12 Fairview PA    Indep W
3/28/12 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-2 L
3/30/12 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-2
3/31/12 Villa Maria Acad, Erie PA    Indep W
4/2/12 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-2 L
4/9/12 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-2 L
4/13/12 North Hills PA    WP D2-2 L
4/16/12 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    WP D2-2 L
4/18/12 Knoch PA    WP D2-2 L
4/20/12 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-2 L
4/21/12 Blackhawk PA    WP D2-2 L
4/23/12 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-2 L
4/25/12 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-2
4/27/12 Blackhawk PA    WP D2-2 L
4/28/12 Knoch PA    WP D2-2 L
4/30/12 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-2
5/4/12 North Hills PA    WP D2-2 L
5/7/12 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    WP D2-2 W
5/26/12 State College Area PA    Indep L
McEachern-GA 2012
2/22/12 Sprayberry GA    AAAA-A L
2/23/12 Etowah GA    AAAAA L
3/2/12 Brookwood GA    AAAAA L
3/8/12 Campbell GA    AAAAA W
3/12/12 South Cobb GA    AAAAA W
3/13/12 Newnan GA    AAAAA L
3/16/12 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAA L
3/21/12 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAA L
3/27/12 North Atlanta GA    AAAA-A W
3/28/12 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAA L
4/10/12 Tri-Cities GA    AAAA-A W
4/11/12 Darlington GA    AAAA-A L
4/13/12 North Cobb GA    AAAAA L
4/26/12 East Coweta GA    AAAAA W
4/27/12 Decatur, GA GA    AAAA-A L
5/1/12 Hillgrove GA    AAAAA L
5/9/12 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAA L
McIntosh-GA 2012
3/5/12 Newnan GA    AAAAA W
3/8/12 Roswell GA    AAAAA T
3/10/12 Northgate, GA GA    AAAA-A W
3/13/12 Columbus, GA GA    AAAA-A W
3/14/12 Walton GA    AAAAA W
3/17/12 Holy Innocents GA    AAAA-A W
3/26/12 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAA-A W
3/29/12 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAA-A W
4/10/12 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
4/11/12 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A W
4/16/12 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAA W
4/23/12 Whitewater GA    AAAA-A W
5/2/12 Holy Innocents GA    AAAA-A W
5/8/12 Decatur, GA GA    AAAA-A W
5/11/12 Kell, GA GA    AAAA-A W
5/15/12 John’s Creek GA    AAAA-A W
5/19/12 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
McLane-CA 2012
3/15/12 Sunnyside CA    CS L
3/20/12 Roosevelt, CA CA    CS L
3/22/12 Fresno CA    CS W
3/27/12 Bullard CA    CS L
3/29/12 Edison, CA CA    CS L
4/12/12 Hoover, CA CA    CS L
4/19/12 Sunnyside CA    CS L
4/24/12 Roosevelt, CA CA    CS L
4/26/12 Fresno CA    CS W
5/1/12 Bullard CA    CS L
5/3/12 Edison, CA CA    CS L
5/8/12 Hoover, CA CA    CS L
McLean, VA-VA 2012
3/12/12 Washington-Lee VA    Natl W
3/16/12 Falls Church VA    Natl W
3/22/12 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl L
3/26/12 Thomas Jefferson S&T; VA    Lbrty L
3/28/12 Langley VA    Lbrty L
4/3/12 Battlefield VA    NW AAA L
4/13/12 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty L
4/17/12 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
4/23/12 George C. Marshall VA    Lbrty L
4/26/12 South Lakes VA    Lbrty L
4/30/12 Fairfax VA    Lbrty
5/4/12 Langley VA    Lbrty L
McNeil-TX 2012
2/11/12 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 W
2/13/12 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 W
2/23/12 Georgetown, TX TX    Cen D2 L
3/1/12 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2 W
3/6/12 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
3/27/12 Georgetown, TX TX    Cen D2 L
3/31/12 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/10/12 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2 W
4/12/12 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
4/16/12 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 W
4/28/12 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2 L
Meade-MD 2012
3/21/12 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A L
3/23/12 Broadneck MD    4A-3A L
3/27/12 South River MD    4A-3A L
3/30/12 Indian Creek, MD MD    CALL W
4/11/12 Old Mill MD    4A-3A L
4/13/12 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A L
4/17/12 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
4/20/12 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/24/12 Arundel MD    4A-3A L
4/27/12 Glen Burnie MD    4A-3A W
5/1/12 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/4/12 North County MD    4A-3A
5/9/12 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A L
Medfield-MA 2012
4/3/12 Holliston MA    So D2 W
4/5/12 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
4/10/12 Medway MA    So D2 W
4/11/12 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 W
4/13/12 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 W
4/19/12 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
4/23/12 Walpole MA    So D1 W
4/24/12 Ashland MA    So D2 W
4/27/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 W
5/1/12 Bellingham MA    So D2 W
5/4/12 Holliston MA    So D2 W
5/5/12 Needham MA    So D1 L
5/8/12 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
5/10/12 King Philip MA    So D1 W
5/15/12 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 L
5/18/12 Ashland MA    So D2 W
5/21/12 Cohasset MA    So D2 W
5/22/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 W
5/30/12 Hull MA    So D2 W
6/1/12 Norwell MA    So D2 W
6/5/12 Duxbury MA    So D2 W
6/8/12 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 W
6/11/12 Winchester MA    No D2 W
Medford, MA-MA 2012
3/31/12 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 W
4/11/12 Malden MA    No D1 W
4/14/12 Waltham MA    No D1 L
4/17/12 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
4/20/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
4/25/12 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 L
4/27/12 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 L
4/30/12 Malden MA    No D1 W
5/1/12 North Reading MA    No D2 W
5/4/12 Cambridge R-L MA    No D1 W
5/9/12 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 L
5/10/12 Cambridge R-L MA    No D1 W
5/16/12 North Reading MA    No D2 L
5/20/12 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
5/22/12 Waltham MA    No D1 L
5/23/12 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 W
5/30/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
Medina, OH-OH 2012
3/31/12 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    DI W
3/31/12 Mason, OH OH    D1 S W
4/1/12 Sycamore OH    D1 S W
4/3/12 Rocky River OH    D2 N W
4/14/12 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S L
4/21/12 John Burroughs MO    Metro W
4/21/12 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S W
4/25/12 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N W
4/26/12 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N W
4/30/12 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N W
5/5/12 New Trier IL    C Sub L
5/5/12 New Albany OH    D2 S L
5/8/12 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N W
5/10/12 Magnificat OH    D1 N W
5/17/12 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D1 N W
5/21/12 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N W
5/24/12 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 N W
6/1/12 Sycamore OH    D1 S W
6/2/12 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S W
Medway-MA 2012
3/30/12 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 L
4/3/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 L
4/6/12 Ashland MA    So D2 L
4/9/12 Canton, MA MA    So D2 L
4/10/12 Medfield MA    So D2 L
4/13/12 Bellingham MA    So D2 W
4/23/12 Wayland MA    No D2 L
4/24/12 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
4/25/12 Weston, MA MA    No D2 L
4/26/12 Holliston MA    So D2 L
5/1/12 Mansfield MA    So D1 L
5/2/12 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 L
5/4/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 L
5/7/12 Mansfield MA    So D1 L
5/8/12 Ashland MA    So D2 L
5/15/12 Bellingham MA    So D2 W
5/16/12 Wayland MA    No D2 L
5/21/12 Nipmuc MA    Cen D1 L
Mehlville-MO 2012
3/26/12 Timberland MO    Indep L
4/7/12 Timberland MO    Indep L
4/9/12 Clayton MO    PSLA L
5/4/12 Timberland MO    Indep L
5/6/12 Timberland MO    Indep L
Melbourne Central CS-FL 2012
2/24/12 Cypress Creek FL    Dist 12 L
2/28/12 Viera FL    Dist 17 L
3/2/12 Satellite FL    Dist 17 L
3/6/12 West Shore FL    Dist 17 L
3/14/12 Merritt Island FL    Dist 17 L
3/16/12 Viera FL    Dist 17 L
3/20/12 Satellite FL    Dist 17 L
3/27/12 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 11 L
3/28/12 John Carroll CS, FL FL    Dist 18 L
4/3/12 West Shore FL    Dist 17 L
4/4/12 Merritt Island FL    Dist 17 W
4/12/12 John Carroll CS, FL FL    Dist 18 L
4/17/12 Satellite FL    Dist 17 L
Melrose-MA 2012
3/30/12 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 L
4/3/12 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 L
4/5/12 Lexington HS MA    No D1 L
4/10/12 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 L
4/11/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
4/13/12 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D2 L
4/17/12 Wilmington MA    No D2 L
4/21/12 Malden MA    No D1 L
4/24/12 Cambridge R-L MA    No D1 W
4/26/12 Watertown, MA MA    No D2 L
5/1/12 Winchester MA    No D2 L
5/2/12 Cambridge R-L MA    No D1 W
5/4/12 Malden MA    No D1 W
5/8/12 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 L
5/10/12 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 L
5/12/12 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D2 L
5/14/12 Belmont MA    No D2 L
5/21/12 Watertown, MA MA    No D2 L
5/24/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
Memorial, Houston-TX 2012
2/21/12 Lamar TX    So D2 L
2/25/12 Bellaire TX    So D1 L
3/1/12 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 L
3/6/12 Woodlands TX    So D1 W
3/24/12 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
3/29/12 Klein TX    So D2 W
3/30/12 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
4/2/12 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D1 W
4/4/12 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 L
4/10/12 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
4/12/12 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 L
4/16/12 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
4/23/12 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 L
Memphis Club-TN 2012
3/1/12 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 L
3/2/12 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
3/5/12 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 L
3/20/12 Collierville TN    West 2 L
3/27/12 St. Benedict’s, TN TN    West 2 L
3/29/12 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
4/11/12 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
4/19/12 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
Menchville Club-VA 2012
3/4/12 Frank Cox Club VA    HRLAX L
3/7/12 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX L
3/12/12 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX L
3/21/12 Princess Anne Club VA    HRLAX L
3/28/12 Grafton Club, VA VA    HRLAX L
4/11/12 York Club, VA VA    HRLAX L
4/16/12 Poquoson Club VA    HRLAX L
4/17/12 Maury Club VA    HRLAX L
4/21/12 First Flight Club, NC VA    HRLAX L
4/21/12 First Colonial Club VA    HRLAX L
4/28/12 Chesapeake United VA    HRLAX W
Mendham-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/2/12 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N W
4/5/12 Our Lady of Good Counsel DC    WCAC W
4/7/12 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N W
4/9/12 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
4/11/12 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N W
4/13/12 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
4/17/12 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S W
4/20/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 W
4/21/12 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
4/23/12 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/25/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N W
4/27/12 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/1/12 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/3/12 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
5/5/12 Roxbury NJ    Grp 3N W
5/8/12 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N W
5/10/12 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N W
5/12/12 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
5/15/12 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N W
5/18/12 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N W
5/22/12 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
5/24/12 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 3N W
5/31/12 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
Menlo School-CA 2012
3/6/12 Carondelet CA    DI L
3/7/12 Amador Valley CA    DI L
3/14/12 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
3/17/12 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL W
3/20/12 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
3/23/12 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F W
3/26/12 Cherry Creek V1 CO    Centen L
3/27/12 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
3/30/12 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WBAL-F W
4/2/12 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL W
4/4/12 Poway CA    Palomar W
4/17/12 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F W
4/20/12 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
4/23/12 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F W
4/26/12 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep W
4/27/12 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
5/1/12 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WBAL-F W
5/4/12 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F W
5/10/12 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F W
5/12/12 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F W
Menlo-Atherton-CA 2012
3/2/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL W
3/9/12 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
3/14/12 Woodside CA    WBAL-S W
3/20/12 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
3/23/12 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WBAL-F W
3/27/12 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F W
3/30/12 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F L
4/11/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
4/16/12 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
4/20/12 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
4/24/12 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WBAL-F W
4/26/12 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
5/2/12 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F L
5/4/12 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F L
5/8/12 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
Mentor-OH 2012
3/27/12 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N L
3/30/12 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 N W
4/3/12 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N L
4/10/12 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N L
4/12/12 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
4/14/12 Rocky River OH    D2 N L
4/16/12 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N L
4/19/12 Revere OH    D2 N W
4/19/12 Kenston OH    D2 N L
4/23/12 North Canton Hoover OH    D1 N W
4/25/12 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N W
4/27/12 Green OH    D1 N L
4/30/12 Notre Dame Cath Latin OH    D2 N W
5/3/12 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N W
5/8/12 Beachwood Club OH    N Club W
5/10/12 Brecksville-Broadview OH    N Club W
5/14/12 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
5/16/12 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
Mepham-NY 2012
3/16/12 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 L
3/19/12 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 W
3/20/12 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 L
3/22/12 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 W
3/27/12 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 L
3/30/12 Carey NY B  Sec 8 W
4/2/12 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 W
4/4/12 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8
4/17/12 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 L
4/20/12 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/23/12 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 L
4/30/12 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 W
5/2/12 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 W
5/4/12 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
5/9/12 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 L
5/14/12 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
Mercer Island-WA 2012
3/12/12 Overlake School WA    Snoq W
3/14/12 Bellevue East WA    Snoq W
3/19/12 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen T
3/27/12 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq L
3/29/12 Lakeside School WA    No S L
4/10/12 Snohomish WA    No S W
4/12/12 Tacoma-Stadium WA    Pen W
4/19/12 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Alki W
4/23/12 Kennedy, WA WA    Alki W
4/26/12 Garfield, WA WA    Alki W
4/30/12 Ballard, WA WA    Alki W
5/3/12 Seattle Prep School WA    Alki W
5/8/12 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Alki W
5/11/12 Issaquah WA    Snoq W
5/15/12 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen L
5/19/12 Lakeside School WA    No S L
Mercersburg Academy-PA 2012
3/29/12 St. James School DC    Indep L
4/4/12 St. James School DC    Indep L
Mercy Academy, KY-KY 2012
3/1/12 Christian Academy KY    DI L
3/13/12 Manual KY    DI L
3/20/12 Assumption KY    DI L
3/27/12 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    DI L
3/29/12 Male HS KY    DI L
3/31/12 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 S L
4/1/12 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S L
4/3/12 Collegiate, KY KY    DI L
4/17/12 Kentucky Country Day KY    DI L
4/19/12 Scott County KY    DII W
4/23/12 Ballard, KY KY    DI L
Mercy, Burlingame-CA 2012
3/2/12 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL L
3/7/12 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII W
3/9/12 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
3/14/12 Northgate, CA CA    DI W
3/16/12 St. Francis, Sac CA    SJS L
3/17/12 Christian Brothers, CA CA    SJS L
3/19/12 Tamalpais CA    DII W
3/21/12 San Marin CA    DII W
3/23/12 Woodside CA    WBAL-S W
3/27/12 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S W
3/29/12 Lick-Wilmerding CA    DII W
3/30/12 Harker School CA    WBAL-S L
4/17/12 Woodside CA    WBAL-S W
4/20/12 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S W
4/24/12 Harker School CA    WBAL-S W
4/26/12 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WBAL-F W
4/27/12 Woodside CA    WBAL-S W
5/1/12 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S W
5/3/12 Harker School CA    WBAL-S W
5/8/12 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F L
Mercy, CT-CT 2012
4/5/12 Southington CT    Class L L
4/9/12 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S L
4/11/12 North Haven CT    Class M W
4/12/12 Guilford, CT CT    Class M L
4/16/12 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S L
4/19/12 Hamden CT    Class L L
4/23/12 Daniel Hand CT    Class M L
4/25/12 Shelton CT    Class L L
4/28/12 Amity CT    Class L L
5/3/12 Branford CT    Class M L
5/7/12 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
5/10/12 North Haven CT    Class M W
5/12/12 Guilford, CT CT    Class M L
5/15/12 Hamden CT    Class L W
5/17/12 West Haven CT    Class L W
5/18/12 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L L
Mercy, MD-MD 2012
3/21/12 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B W
3/26/12 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B W
3/30/12 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM B W
3/31/12 Park School MD    IAAM B L
4/2/12 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B W
4/4/12 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B W
4/11/12 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B W
4/13/12 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B L
4/16/12 North Harford MD    3A-2A L
4/18/12 Park School MD    IAAM B W
4/20/12 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B L
4/23/12 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM B W
4/25/12 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B W
4/30/12 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B W
5/1/12 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A L
5/2/12 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B W
Mercy, MI-MI 2012
4/2/12 Detroit Country Day MI    DII L
4/3/12 Livonia Ladywood, MI MI    DII L
4/18/12 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII L
4/20/12 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII W
4/21/12 Saline MI    DII W
4/21/12 Novi Club MI    Club W
4/21/12 Bedford, MI MI    DII W
4/25/12 Marian, MI MI    DI L
4/27/12 Skyline, MI MI    DII L
5/2/12 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII W
5/4/12 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII L
5/9/12 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII L
5/11/12 Ann Arbor Huron MI    DI L
5/14/12 Warren Regina MI    DII W
5/16/12 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
5/22/12 Skyline, MI MI    DII W
5/30/12 Saline MI    DII W
Merion Mercy Academy-PA 2012
3/23/12 Villa Maria Academy PA    CAL W
3/27/12 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL W
3/29/12 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath W
4/3/12 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL W
4/10/12 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL W
4/12/12 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL W
4/14/12 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt W
4/16/12 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
4/17/12 Sacred Heart CDS, PA PA    CAL W
4/19/12 Villa Maria Academy PA    CAL W
4/23/12 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL W
4/24/12 St. Basil Academy PA    CAL W
4/26/12 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL W
5/1/12 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL W
5/3/12 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL W
5/4/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
5/8/12 Sacred Heart CDS, PA PA    CAL W
5/15/12 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL W
5/17/12 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
Merrimack-NH 2012
4/9/12 Bow NH    D2 W
4/11/12 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 W
4/16/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    D2 W
4/20/12 Goffstown NH    D2 W
4/23/12 Keene NH    D2 W
4/25/12 Lebanon, NH NH    D2 W
4/30/12 Timberlane Regional NH    D2 W
5/2/12 Portsmouth, NH NH    D2 L
5/4/12 Bedford, NH NH    D2 W
5/7/12 Souhegan NH    D1 L
5/9/12 Winnacunnet NH    D2 W
5/10/12 Hanover, NH NH    D2 W
5/14/12 Dover, NH NH    D2 W
5/16/12 Spaulding, NH NH    D2 W
5/19/12 Nashua North NH    D1 W
5/21/12 Goffstown NH    D2 W
5/22/12 Bishop Brady NH    D2 W
5/30/12 Bow NH    D2 W
6/3/12 Bedford, NH NH    D2 W
6/5/12 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 W
Merrimack Valley-NH 2012
4/12/12 Laconia NH    D3 W
4/16/12 Con-Val Regional NH    D3 L
4/17/12 Windham, NH NH    D3 L
4/19/12 Oyster River NH    D3 L
4/30/12 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 L
5/2/12 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 L
5/3/12 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 L
5/7/12 John Stark Regional NH    D3 L
5/10/12 Pelham, NH NH    D3 L
5/14/12 Gilford NH    D3 W
5/16/12 Derryfield School NH    D3 L
5/22/12 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
5/23/12 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 L
Merritt Island-FL 2012
3/1/12 Viera FL    Dist 17 L
3/8/12 Satellite FL    Dist 17 L
3/14/12 Melbourne Central CS FL    Dist 17 W
3/20/12 Viera FL    Dist 17 L
4/3/12 Satellite FL    Dist 17 L
4/4/12 Melbourne Central CS FL    Dist 17 L
Messalonskee-ME 2012
4/20/12 Gardiner ME    B East W
4/24/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
4/26/12 Cony ME    A East L
4/30/12 Morse ME    B East W
5/3/12 Mountain Valley ME    B East W
5/7/12 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
5/11/12 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
5/15/12 Gardiner ME    B East W
5/17/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
5/23/12 Cony ME    A East L
5/24/12 Morse ME    B East W
5/30/12 Mt. Ararat ME    A East W
6/5/12 Portland ME    A East W
6/9/12 Cheverus ME    A East L
Metea Valley Co-Op-IL 2012
3/22/12 Naperville North IL    DuPage W
3/29/12 Mother McAuley IL    SW Sub L
4/3/12 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
4/4/12 Palatine IL    M Sub L
4/11/12 Benet Academy IL    SW Sub L
4/17/12 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
4/19/12 Naperville Central IL    DuPage W
4/21/12 Regina Dominican IL    Chicago W
4/21/12 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
4/26/12 Wheaton United IL    DuPage L
4/28/12 Warren IL    N Sub W
5/2/12 Naperville North IL    DuPage W
5/3/12 Northside Prep, IL IL    Chicago W
5/8/12 St. Charles Co-op IL    DuPage L
5/10/12 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub L
5/15/12 Naperville Central IL    DuPage W
5/17/12 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
Methacton-PA 2012
3/22/12 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt L
3/24/12 Harriton PA    Centrl L
3/26/12 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 L
3/28/12 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 L
3/30/12 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
4/2/12 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 L
4/4/12 Ridley PA    Centrl L
4/9/12 Phoenixville PA    PAC 10 L
4/11/12 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC 10 W
4/16/12 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N W
4/18/12 Pope John Paul II, PA PA    PAC 10 W
4/20/12 Pottstown PA    PAC 10 W
4/23/12 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 W
4/25/12 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC 10 W
4/26/12 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 L
4/28/12 Springside School PA    IAC W
4/30/12 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
5/2/12 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 L
Methuen-MA 2012
4/3/12 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 L
4/4/12 Beverly MA    No D1 L
4/10/12 Haverhill MA    No D1 L
4/13/12 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 L
4/24/12 Haverhill MA    No D1 L
4/30/12 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 L
5/8/12 Dracut MA    No D1 L
5/14/12 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 L
5/15/12 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 W
5/18/12 Dracut MA    No D1 W
5/19/12 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 L
5/21/12 Beverly MA    No D1 L
Mexico-NY 2012
4/3/12 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 L
4/4/12 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
4/11/12 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 W
4/13/12 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
4/14/12 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
4/17/12 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
4/21/12 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
4/24/12 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
4/28/12 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 W
5/1/12 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
5/3/12 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 W
5/8/12 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
5/9/12 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
5/11/12 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
5/15/12 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
5/17/12 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
5/19/12 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 W
5/22/12 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
Miami Killian-FL 2012
2/21/12 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 25 L
2/28/12 Coral Reef FL    Indep W
3/2/12 Coral Shores FL    Dist 25 L
3/8/12 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 25 L
3/13/12 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 23 W
3/17/12 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 18 L
3/23/12 Miami Palmetto FL    Dist 25 W
3/27/12 Coral Shores FL    Dist 25 L
3/30/12 Pine Crest FL    Dist 24 L
4/3/12 Miami Palmetto FL    Dist 25 W
4/9/12 Coral Reef FL    Indep W
4/10/12 Cooper City FL    Dist 23 W
4/12/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 L
4/18/12 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 25 L
Miami Palmetto-FL 2012
2/1/12 Coral Shores FL    Dist 25 L
2/24/12 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 25 L
3/6/12 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 25 L
3/8/12 Coral Shores FL    Dist 25 L
3/21/12 Coral Reef FL    Indep W
3/23/12 Miami Killian FL    Dist 25 L
4/3/12 Miami Killian FL    Dist 25 L
4/18/12 Coral Shores FL    Dist 25 L
Miami Valley School-OH 2012
4/9/12 Fairfield Club OH    S Club W
4/12/12 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S L
4/16/12 Little Miami Club OH    S Club W
4/17/12 Lebanon Club, OH OH    S Club L
4/19/12 Lakota East OH    D1 S L
4/21/12 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S L
4/27/12 Springboro Club OH    S Club L
5/1/12 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S
5/3/12 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S L
5/5/12 Eagles Club-CJ OH    S Club
5/11/12 Centerville OH    D1 S L
5/14/12 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S L
Miamisburg-OH 2012
4/9/12 Walnut Hills Club OH    S Club L
4/11/12 Centerville OH    D1 S L
4/19/12 Walnut Hills Club OH    S Club L
5/8/12 Eagles Club-CJ OH    S Club L
5/14/12 Lakota East OH    D1 S L
MICDS-St. Louis CDS-MO 2012
3/20/12 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
4/2/12 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
4/4/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
4/6/12 Parkway West MO    PSLA W
4/9/12 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA W
4/11/12 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
4/26/12 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
4/30/12 Eureka MO    PSLA W
5/1/12 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro W
5/3/12 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA W
5/4/12 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
5/7/12 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA W
5/8/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA W
5/17/12 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
5/19/12 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
Middle Country-NY 2012
3/16/12 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 L
3/20/12 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 W
3/23/12 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
3/26/12 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
3/28/12 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/4/12 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
4/10/12 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 W
4/12/12 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
4/16/12 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/12 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
4/24/12 Commack NY A  Sec 11 W
4/27/12 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 W
5/1/12 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 L
5/3/12 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
5/9/12 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
5/11/12 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
5/18/12 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 W
5/21/12 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
Middle Creek-NC 2012
2/28/12 Cary NC    C2 L
3/2/12 Athens Drive NC    C2 L
3/6/12 Holly Springs NC    C2 W
3/13/12 Panther Creek NC    C2 L
3/16/12 Apex NC    C2 L
3/23/12 Cary NC    C2 W
3/27/12 Athens Drive NC    C2 L
4/10/12 Green Hope NC    C2 L
4/11/12 Enloe NC    C3 L
4/16/12 Enloe NC    C3
4/17/12 Holly Springs NC    C2 W
4/24/12 Panther Creek NC    C2 L
4/27/12 Apex NC    C2 L
5/1/12 Green Hope NC    C2 L
Middle Township-NJ 2012
4/1/12 Ocean City NJ    Grp 3S L
4/2/12 Lower Cape May NJ    Grp 2S L
4/4/12 Absegami NJ    Grp 4S W
4/10/12 Oakcrest NJ    Grp 4S W
4/16/12 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
4/18/12 Egg Harbor Twp NJ    Grp 4S L
4/21/12 Delran NJ    Grp 2S L
4/23/12 OLMA, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/25/12 Millville NJ    Grp 4S L
4/27/12 Lower Cape May NJ    Grp 2S L
5/1/12 Absegami NJ    Grp 4S W
5/4/12 Oakcrest NJ    Grp 4S W
5/7/12 Ocean City NJ    Grp 3S L
5/11/12 Egg Harbor Twp NJ    Grp 4S L
5/14/12 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S L
5/16/12 OLMA, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
5/18/12 Millville NJ    Grp 4S L
5/23/12 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
Middleburg Academy-VA 2012
3/27/12 St. Maria Goretti MD    Indep L
3/30/12 Fauquier VA    NW AA L
4/3/12 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC L
4/10/12 Foxcroft School VA    DAC L
4/16/12 Wakefield School, VA VA    DAC W
4/18/12 Trinity Christian, VA DC    Indep L
4/21/12 Madeira School DC    ISL A L
4/24/12 Wakefield School, VA VA    DAC W
4/26/12 Pope John Paul-Great VA    VISAA L
4/30/12 Foxcroft School VA    DAC L
5/2/12 Potomac HS VA    NW AAA L
5/4/12 Pope John Paul-Great VA    VISAA L
5/9/12 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep
5/16/12 Covenant School VA    LIS L
Middlebury Union-VT 2012
4/7/12 Rutland VT    DI L
4/11/12 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII W
4/13/12 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI W
4/17/12 South Burlington VT    DI W
4/19/12 Essex VT    DI W
5/1/12 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI W
5/4/12 Burlington, VT VT    DI W
5/7/12 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII W
5/9/12 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI W
5/12/12 South Burlington VT    DI L
5/15/12 Essex VT    DI W
5/18/12 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI W
5/21/12 Woodstock Union VT    DII W
5/23/12 Burlington, VT VT    DI W
5/25/12 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI W
6/1/12 Burlington, VT VT    DI W
6/5/12 Rutland VT    DI W
6/8/12 South Burlington VT    DI L
Middlesex School-NE 2012
4/4/12 Phillips Andover Acad NE W
4/7/12 Deerfield Academy, MA NE W
4/11/12 St. Paul’s School, NH NE W
4/14/12 Noble & Greenough NE W
4/18/12 Milton Academy NE W
4/21/12 Thayer Academy NE L
4/25/12 Lawrence Academy NE W
4/28/12 Rivers School NE W
5/2/12 Barrington, RI RI    D1 No W
5/4/12 Groton School NE W
5/9/12 Phillips Exeter Acad NE W
5/12/12 Buckingham, B & N NE W
5/16/12 Brooks School NE W
5/18/12 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
5/19/12 Tabor Academy NE W
5/23/12 Governor’s Academy NE L
5/25/12 St. George’s School, RI NE W
Middleton, WI-WI 2012
4/3/12 Waunakee WI    MALA W
4/12/12 Verona, WI WI    MALA W
4/17/12 LaFollette WI    MALA W
4/19/12 Oregon WI    MALA W
4/23/12 Sun Prairie WI    MALA W
4/26/12 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
5/3/12 LaFollette WI    MALA W
5/8/12 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
5/10/12 Oregon WI    MALA W
5/14/12 Waunakee WI    MALA W
5/15/12 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
5/17/12 Sun Prairie WI    MALA W
5/31/12 Oregon WI    MALA W
6/2/12 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
Middletown, DE-DE 2012
3/22/12 Polytech, DE DE    Indep L
3/24/12 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Cath L
3/27/12 Sussex Tech DE    Indep L
4/3/12 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen W
4/5/12 Charter School DE    BlueHen W
4/17/12 Christiana DE    BlueHen W
4/19/12 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop L
4/26/12 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
5/1/12 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen W
5/2/12 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen W
5/4/12 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Cath L
5/7/12 Dover, DE DE    Henlop W
5/10/12 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
5/12/12 Mt. Pleasant DE    BlueHen W
5/15/12 Brandywine DE    BlueHen W
5/19/12 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
Middletown, MD-MD 2012
3/23/12 Linganore MD    4A-3A W
3/26/12 Walkersville MD    2A-1A L
3/29/12 North Carroll MD    2A-1A L
4/10/12 Frederick MD    3A-2A W
4/12/12 Gov. Thomas Johnson MD    3A-2A W
4/17/12 Francis Scott Key MD    2A-1A W
4/19/12 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/24/12 Tuscarora, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/26/12 Oakdale MD    2A-1A W
5/1/12 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
5/3/12 Urbana MD    4A-3A W
5/7/12 South Carroll MD    2A-1A W
5/9/12 Frederick MD    3A-2A W
5/11/12 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
5/14/12 Century, MD MD    3A-2A L
Middletown, NY-NY 2012
4/2/12 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 L
4/16/12 Delaware Valley HS, PA NY A  Sec 9 L
4/18/12 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
4/20/12 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
4/23/12 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 L
4/24/12 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 W
4/30/12 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
5/2/12 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 L
5/4/12 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 W
5/5/12 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9
5/7/12 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9
5/9/12 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
5/11/12 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
5/14/12 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
5/16/12 Millbrook HS, NY NY C  Sec 9
Middletown, RI-RI 2012
4/5/12 Chariho Regional RI    D2 So W
4/9/12 Tiverton RI    D2 So L
4/11/12 Pilgrim RI    D2 So W
4/17/12 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    D2 So W
4/20/12 Portsmouth HS, RI RI    D2 So L
4/25/12 Narragansett RI    D2 So L
4/27/12 Westerly RI    D2 So L
4/30/12 Chariho Regional RI    D2 So W
5/4/12 Tiverton RI    D2 So L
5/7/12 Portsmouth HS, RI RI    D2 So W
5/14/12 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    D2 So W
5/16/12 Narragansett RI    D2 So W
5/17/12 Pilgrim RI    D2 So L
5/19/12 Westerly RI    D2 So W
5/24/12 Cumberland RI    D2 No L