HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2012

Liberty, CO-CO 2012
3/8/12 Valor Christian CO    Contin L
3/17/12 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin L
3/20/12 Palmer CO    Southn L
3/22/12 Cherokee Trail CO    Centen L
4/4/12 Air Academy CO    Southn L
4/6/12 Pueblo West CO    Southn L
4/9/12 Grandview CO    Centen L
4/10/12 Fountain Valley CO    Southn L
4/16/12 Rampart CO    Southn L
4/18/12 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
4/20/12 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco L
4/24/12 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco L
4/27/12 Pine Creek CO    Southn L
4/30/12 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco L
5/4/12 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn L
Liberty, MD-MD 2012
3/22/12 Francis Scott Key MD    2A-1A L
3/27/12 Century, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/29/12 Fallston MD    2A-1A L
4/3/12 Oakdale MD    2A-1A W
4/5/12 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
4/7/12 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/11/12 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/16/12 North Carroll MD    2A-1A L
4/19/12 Linganore MD    4A-3A W
4/24/12 Manchester Valley MD    2A-1A L
4/26/12 South Carroll MD    2A-1A W
5/1/12 Urbana MD    4A-3A W
5/3/12 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A L
5/9/12 Francis Scott Key MD    2A-1A L
Liberty, OR-OR 2012
3/16/12 Westview, OR OR    Metro W
3/19/12 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro W
3/22/12 Century, OR OR    NW W
4/2/12 Glencoe OR    NW W
4/6/12 Sherwood, OR OR    NW W
4/12/12 Wilsonville OR    NW W
4/13/12 Tualatin OR    NW W
4/17/12 Century, OR OR    NW W
4/19/12 Wilsonville OR    NW W
4/20/12 Tualatin OR    NW W
4/26/12 Newberg OR    NW W
5/3/12 Glencoe OR    NW W
5/4/12 Sherwood, OR OR    NW W
5/7/12 Sunset OR    Metro W
5/9/12 Newberg OR    NW W
5/16/12 Beaverton OR    Metro W
5/18/12 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
Liberty, PA-PA 2012
3/23/12 Emmaus PA    LVL L
3/27/12 Saucon Valley PA    Indep L
3/28/12 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL L
4/2/12 Allentown Central CS PA    LVL W
4/4/12 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL L
4/10/12 Freedom, PA PA    LVL W
4/13/12 Parkland PA    LVL L
4/18/12 Emmaus PA    LVL L
4/20/12 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL L
4/25/12 Freedom, PA PA    LVL W
4/27/12 Allentown Central CS PA    LVL L
5/2/12 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL L
5/8/12 Parkland PA    LVL L
Liberty-Bealeton, VA-VA 2012
3/13/12 Fluvanna VA    NW AA W
3/14/12 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
3/19/12 Fluvanna VA    NW AA
3/22/12 Fauquier VA    NW AA L
4/10/12 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
4/12/12 Culpeper County VA    NW AAA L
4/16/12 Kettle Run VA    NW AA L
4/19/12 Eastern View VA    Indep L
4/23/12 Fauquier VA    NW AA L
4/26/12 Brentsville District VA    NW AA L
4/30/12 Culpeper County VA    NW AAA L
5/3/12 Kettle Run VA    NW AA L
5/7/12 Eastern View VA    Indep
5/9/12 Brentsville District VA    NW AA L
5/10/12 Fauquier VA    NW AA L
Libertyville-IL 2012
3/21/12 Fremd IL    M Sub W
4/4/12 Schaumburg IL    M Sub W
4/7/12 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
4/7/12 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
4/11/12 Warren IL    N Sub W
4/13/12 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
4/18/12 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub W
4/21/12 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago W
4/21/12 Benet Academy IL    SW Sub L
4/23/12 York, IL IL    W Sub L
4/25/12 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub W
5/2/12 Lake Forest IL    N Sub L
5/5/12 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub L
5/8/12 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
5/9/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
5/12/12 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub W
5/17/12 Glenbard West IL    W Sub L
Lick-Wilmerding-CA 2012
3/6/12 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F L
3/8/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
3/13/12 Tamalpais CA    DII L
3/15/12 Cardinal Newman, CA CA    Indep L
3/20/12 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DII L
3/22/12 Dougherty Valley CA    DI L
3/24/12 Granite Bay HS CA    SJS L
3/27/12 Redwood CA    DI L
3/29/12 Mercy, Burlingame CA    WBAL-S L
4/5/12 Novato CA    DII L
4/19/12 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII L
4/26/12 Justin-Siena CA    Indep L
5/3/12 San Marin CA    DII W
Lincoln Academy, ME-ME 2012
4/19/12 Edward Little ME    A East L
4/25/12 Mountain Valley ME    B East L
4/26/12 Oxford Hills ME    A East L
4/30/12 Lewiston ME    A East L
5/3/12 Morse ME    B East L
5/12/12 Camden Hills ME    B East L
5/14/12 Cony ME    A East L
5/15/12 Edward Little ME    A East L
5/17/12 Mountain Valley ME    B East L
5/21/12 Oxford Hills ME    A East L
5/24/12 Lewiston ME    A East L
5/29/12 Camden Hills ME    B East L
Lincoln HS, RI-RI 2012
4/4/12 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D2 No W
4/10/12 North Providence RI    D2 No W
4/12/12 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No W
4/16/12 Classical RI    D2 No W
4/17/12 Burrillville-N Smithfield RI    D2 No W
4/23/12 Cranston East RI    D2 No W
4/25/12 Cumberland RI    D2 No L
4/26/12 East Providence RI    D2 No L
5/3/12 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D2 No W
5/7/12 North Providence RI    D2 No W
5/8/12 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No W
5/10/12 Burrillville-N Smithfield RI    D2 No W
5/15/12 Classical RI    D2 No W
5/17/12 Cumberland RI    D2 No L
5/24/12 Cranston East RI    D2 No W
5/30/12 Cumberland RI    D2 No L
Lincoln School, RI-RI 2012
4/2/12 St. George’s School, RI NE L
4/5/12 Rocky Hill School RI    SENE II W
4/9/12 Falmouth Academy, MA RI    SENE I W
4/13/12 Williams School RI    Indep W
4/16/12 Barrington, RI RI    D1 No L
4/18/12 Winsor School NE T
4/25/12 Williams School RI    Indep W
4/27/12 Wheeler School, RI RI    SENE I T
4/30/12 Falmouth Academy, MA RI    SENE I T
5/1/12 Pomfret School NE W
5/3/12 Rocky Hill School RI    SENE II W
5/7/12 Moses Brown School RI    D1 No L
5/9/12 Wheeler School, RI RI    SENE I L
5/12/12 La Salle Academy RI    D1 No L
5/14/12 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    D1 No L
5/16/12 Falmouth Academy, MA RI    SENE I W
5/18/12 Wheeler School, RI RI    SENE I L
Lincoln, OR-OR 2012
3/14/12 Lakeridge OR    TRL L
3/20/12 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/3/12 Beaverton OR    Metro W
4/5/12 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
4/6/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL W
4/10/12 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
4/12/12 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL W
4/17/12 Hood River Valley OR    PL W
4/19/12 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
4/20/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
4/23/12 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
4/26/12 Grant OR    PL W
5/1/12 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
5/3/12 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
5/5/12 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
5/7/12 Hood River Valley OR    PL W
5/10/12 Grant OR    PL W
5/16/12 Sheldon OR    South W
5/18/12 Liberty, OR OR    NW W
5/22/12 West Linn OR    TRL L
Lincoln-Sudbury-MA 2012
4/2/12 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 W
4/5/12 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 W
4/9/12 Norwell MA    So D2 W
4/10/12 Westford Academy MA    No D1 W
4/12/12 Waltham MA    No D1 W
4/18/12 Hingham MA    So D1 W
4/19/12 Newton South MA    So D1 W
4/21/12 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 W
4/24/12 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
4/26/12 Weston, MA MA    No D2 W
4/29/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 W
5/1/12 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 W
5/3/12 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 W
5/4/12 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 W
5/8/12 Westford Academy MA    No D1 W
5/10/12 Waltham MA    No D1 W
5/14/12 Norwell MA    So D2 W
5/15/12 Newton South MA    So D1 W
5/17/12 Westborough MA    Cen D1 W
5/23/12 Longmeadow MA    West D1 W
5/30/12 Haverhill MA    No D1 W
6/1/12 Framingham MA    No D1 W
6/6/12 North Andover MA    No D1 W
6/8/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1
6/11/12 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
Lindenhurst-NY 2012
3/19/12 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
3/23/12 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
3/28/12 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
3/30/12 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
4/4/12 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 L
4/10/12 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 W
4/12/12 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
4/16/12 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 L
4/18/12 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 L
4/20/12 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
4/24/12 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
4/27/12 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 L
5/1/12 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
5/3/12 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 L
5/7/12 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
5/9/12 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 L
Linganore-MD 2012
3/21/12 Walkersville MD    2A-1A W
3/23/12 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/26/12 Gov. Thomas Johnson MD    3A-2A W
3/29/12 South Carroll MD    2A-1A L
4/3/12 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A L
4/10/12 Oakdale MD    2A-1A W
4/12/12 Frederick MD    3A-2A W
4/17/12 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/19/12 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A L
4/24/12 Urbana MD    4A-3A L
4/26/12 Tuscarora, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/1/12 Manchester Valley MD    2A-1A L
5/9/12 Urbana MD    4A-3A L
Little Flower Cathol-PA 2012
3/28/12 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath L
3/29/12 Academy Park PA    Indep W
4/19/12 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
4/23/12 St. Basil Academy PA    CAL L
5/4/12 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
5/9/12 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
Little Miami Club-OH 2012
4/2/12 Cincinnati Hills CA OH    D2 S W
4/4/12 Eagles Club-CJ OH    S Club L
4/16/12 Miami Valley School OH    D2 S L
4/27/12 Fairfield Club OH    S Club W
5/8/12 Lakota East OH    D1 S L
Littleton, MA-MA 2012
4/3/12 Tyngsborough MA    Cen D1 L
4/10/12 Milford, MA MA    Cen D1 L
4/12/12 Leominster MA    Cen D1 W
4/13/12 St. Peter-Marian MA    Cen D1 W
4/24/12 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 L
4/26/12 Bromfield School MA    Cen D1 L
5/2/12 Marlborough, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/3/12 Tyngsborough MA    Cen D1 L
5/5/12 Hudson, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/10/12 Milford, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/16/12 Leominster MA    Cen D1 L
5/17/12 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 L
5/18/12 St. Peter-Marian MA    Cen D1 W
5/21/12 Bromfield School MA    Cen D1 L
5/23/12 Marlborough, MA MA    Cen D1 W
Livermore-CA 2012
3/6/12 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
3/9/12 Dougherty Valley CA    DI T
3/13/12 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
3/15/12 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
3/20/12 California HS CA    DI L
3/23/12 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
3/27/12 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
3/28/12 Miramonte CA    DII L
3/30/12 Carondelet CA    DI L
4/17/12 Granada CA    DI L
4/20/12 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
4/24/12 California HS CA    DI L
4/27/12 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
5/1/12 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
5/3/12 Amador Valley CA    DI L
5/4/12 Carondelet CA    DI L
5/8/12 Amador Valley CA    DI L
5/11/12 Granada CA    DI L
Liverpool-NY 2012
3/29/12 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
3/31/12 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 W
4/4/12 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
4/7/12 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
4/10/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 W
4/12/12 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
4/16/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
4/20/12 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
4/23/12 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
4/26/12 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 W
4/28/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 W
4/30/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
5/3/12 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 W
5/7/12 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
5/10/12 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 W
5/15/12 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
5/22/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
5/24/12 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 W
5/29/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
Livingston-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
4/2/12 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/4/12 Mt. Olive NJ    Grp 3N L
4/5/12 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N W
4/10/12 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/13/12 Pope John XXIII NJ    Grp 2N W
4/16/12 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
4/18/12 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/20/12 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N W
4/21/12 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
4/24/12 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N L
4/26/12 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/28/12 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
4/30/12 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 1N W
5/2/12 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
5/5/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
5/7/12 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N L
5/9/12 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N L
5/12/12 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N L
Livonia Ladywood, MI-MI 2012
3/26/12 Skyline, MI MI    DII L
3/28/12 South Lyon United MI    DI L
4/2/12 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII W
4/3/12 Mercy, MI MI    DII W
4/17/12 Gabriel Richard MI    DII
4/18/12 Warren Regina MI    DII W
4/21/12 Okemos MI    DII L
4/23/12 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII W
4/25/12 Gabriel Richard MI    DII
4/27/12 Detroit Country Day MI    DII W
4/30/12 Warren Regina MI    DII
5/7/12 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII
5/12/12 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII W
5/15/12 Ann Arbor Huron MI    DI L
5/17/12 Marian, MI MI    DI L
6/6/12 Okemos MI    DII L
Livonia, NY-NY 2012
3/27/12 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/2/12 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
4/3/12 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 L
4/16/12 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 L
4/17/12 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/18/12 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 L
4/20/12 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
4/26/12 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/4/12 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
5/7/12 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/11/12 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
5/14/12 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 L
5/15/12 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 L
5/16/12 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 L
5/19/12 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
Loch Raven-MD 2012
3/23/12 Patterson Mill MD    2A-1A W
3/26/12 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
3/28/12 Dulaney MD    4A-3A L
3/30/12 Franklin, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/10/12 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A W
4/12/12 Pikesville MD    2A-1A W
4/16/12 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A L
4/17/12 Hereford MD    3A-2A L
4/19/12 Towson HS MD    3A-2A L
4/24/12 Eastern Technical MD    3A-2A
4/26/12 Catonsville MD    4A-3A L
5/1/12 Perry Hall MD    4A-3A L
5/11/12 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A W
5/14/12 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A W
5/16/12 Pikesville MD    2A-1A W
5/18/12 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A L
Lockport-NY 2012
3/30/12 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/3/12 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 L
4/4/12 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
4/17/12 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
4/20/12 Iroquois NY B  Sec 6 L
4/23/12 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 W
4/25/12 North Tonawanda NY B  Sec 6 L
4/27/12 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 L
5/1/12 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
5/4/12 Eden NY C  Sec 6 W
5/7/12 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 L
5/9/12 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 L
5/11/12 North Tonawanda NY B  Sec 6 W
5/12/12 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 L
5/15/12 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 L
5/22/12 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 L
Locust Valley-NY 2012
3/19/12 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
3/23/12 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 W
3/27/12 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
3/28/12 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 W
4/3/12 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
4/9/12 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 L
4/11/12 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 W
4/13/12 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 L
4/16/12 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
4/19/12 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 W
4/21/12 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 L
4/25/12 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 W
4/28/12 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 W
5/1/12 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
5/8/12 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
5/16/12 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 W
5/24/12 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
Londonderry-NH 2012
4/13/12 Manchester Central NH    D1 W
4/17/12 Nashua South NH    D1 W
4/20/12 Nashua North NH    D1 W
4/21/12 Duxbury MA    So D2 T
4/24/12 Manchester Memorial NH    D1 W
4/27/12 Salem, NH NH    D1 W
4/28/12 South Windsor CT    Class L W
5/1/12 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    D1 W
5/4/12 Concord, NH NH    D1 L
5/9/12 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    D1 W
5/11/12 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 W
5/14/12 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
5/16/12 Manchester Central NH    D1 W
5/18/12 Souhegan NH    D1 L
5/21/12 Hollis-Brookline NH    D1 W
5/23/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
5/25/12 Concord, NH NH    D1 L
5/30/12 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    D1 W
6/3/12 Souhegan NH    D1 L
Lone Peak-UT 2012
3/7/12 Pleasant Grove, UT UT    DII S W
3/13/12 American Fork UT    DII S W
3/21/12 Brighton, UT UT    DI N L
3/27/12 Bingham UT    DI S L
4/2/12 Juan Diego CS UT    DI S L
4/17/12 Judge Memorial CS UT    DI N W
4/19/12 Copper Hills UT    DI S W
4/24/12 Jordan, UT UT    DI S L
4/26/12 Riverton UT    DI S L
4/30/12 Olympus UT    DI N L
5/3/12 Alta UT    DI S L
Long Beach-NY 2012
3/16/12 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
3/19/12 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 W
3/21/12 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 W
3/23/12 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 W
3/28/12 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
3/31/12 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 W
4/2/12 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 L
4/4/12 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
4/11/12 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
4/13/12 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/17/12 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 W
4/24/12 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
5/3/12 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 W
5/7/12 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA W
5/9/12 South Side NY B  Sec 8 W
5/14/12 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 W
5/17/12 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 W
5/23/12 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
Long Branch-NJ 2012
4/3/12 St. Rose NJ    Grp 1S L
4/3/12 Neptune NJ    Grp 2S L
4/5/12 Monmouth Regional NJ    Grp 2S
4/6/12 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S
4/10/12 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S L
4/12/12 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Grp 2S W
4/14/12 Ocean Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/19/12 Neptune NJ    Grp 2S L
4/24/12 Monmouth Regional NJ    Grp 2S
4/26/12 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S L
4/28/12 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S L
4/30/12 Wall Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/3/12 Ocean Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/5/12 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S
5/5/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/7/12 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S
5/8/12 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S L
5/10/12 St. Rose NJ    Grp 1S L
5/11/12 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S L
5/14/12 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S L
5/14/12 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S
5/14/12 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S
5/17/12 J.P. Stevens NJ    Grp 4N L
5/21/12 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S
Long Island City-NY 2012
3/21/12 Bronx Acad of Letters NY    PSAL-B W
3/23/12 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B W
3/28/12 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-C W
3/30/12 Abraham Lincoln, NY NY    PSAL-B W
4/2/12 James Madison, NY NY    PSAL-B L
4/16/12 Bronx Acad of Letters NY    PSAL-B W
4/20/12 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B W
4/27/12 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-C W
4/30/12 Abraham Lincoln, NY NY    PSAL-B
5/2/12 James Madison, NY NY    PSAL-B L
5/7/12 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B W
5/16/12 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-C W
5/20/12 James Madison, NY NY    PSAL-B L
Long Island Lutheran-NY 2012
3/20/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
3/23/12 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA L
3/26/12 Mary Louis Academy NY    Indep W
4/3/12 Portledge School NY    Indep W
4/21/12 Cardinal Spellman NY    Indep W
4/21/12 Marymount School NY    AAIS W
4/27/12 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA W
4/30/12 Holy Child, NY NE W
5/1/12 St. Mary’s, NY NY    CHSAA W
5/7/12 Chapin School, NY NY    AAIS W
5/8/12 Rye CDS NE W
5/10/12 Masters School, NY NE W
5/11/12 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS
5/16/12 Portledge School NY    Indep W
5/20/12 Fieldston School NY    Ivy L
Long Reach-MD 2012
3/23/12 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
3/27/12 Howard MD    4A-3A L
3/29/12 Reservoir MD    3A-2A W
4/10/12 Atholton MD    3A-2A L
4/12/12 Hammond MD    3A-2A W
4/17/12 Glenelg HS MD    3A-2A L
4/20/12 Wilde Lake MD    3A-2A L
4/24/12 Oakland Mills MD    2A-1A
4/26/12 River Hill MD    3A-2A L
5/1/12 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
5/4/12 Centennial, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/8/12 City College MD    3A-2A
5/9/12 Wilde Lake MD    3A-2A W
5/11/12 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
Longmeadow-MA 2012
4/3/12 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 W
4/5/12 West Springfield, MA MA    West D1 W
4/10/12 Westfield HS, MA MA    West D1 W
4/12/12 Minnechaug MA    West D1 L
4/19/12 Agawam MA    West D1 W
4/21/12 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
4/24/12 Northampton MA    West D1 W
4/26/12 South Hadley MA    West D1 W
4/28/12 Glastonbury CT    Class L W
5/1/12 Amherst-Pelham MA    West D1 W
5/3/12 East Longmeadow MA    West D1 W
5/4/12 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
5/11/12 Agawam MA    West D1 W
5/12/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
5/14/12 Northampton MA    West D1 W
5/17/12 Amherst-Pelham MA    West D1 W
5/19/12 Minnechaug MA    West D1 W
5/22/12 East Longmeadow MA    West D1 W
5/23/12 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
5/24/12 South Hadley MA    West D1 W
6/6/12 West Springfield, MA MA    West D1 W
6/7/12 Agawam MA    West D1 W
6/9/12 Minnechaug MA    West D1 W
6/12/12 Algonquin MA    Cen D1 L
Longwood-NY 2012
3/19/12 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 L
3/23/12 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
3/28/12 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 W
3/30/12 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
4/4/12 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/10/12 Commack NY A  Sec 11 L
4/12/12 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/12 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11
4/20/12 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
4/24/12 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 W
4/26/12 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
5/1/12 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
5/3/12 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
5/7/12 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 L
5/9/12 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 L
Loomis Chaffee Schoo-NE 2012
4/5/12 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE W
4/11/12 Choate Rosemary Hall NE W
4/14/12 Darien CT    Class M L
4/18/12 Taft School NE W
4/21/12 Hotchkiss School NE W
4/24/12 Kingswood Oxford NE W
4/25/12 Berkshire School NE W
4/28/12 New Canaan CT    Class M L
5/2/12 Deerfield Academy, MA NE W
5/4/12 Longmeadow MA    West D1 W
5/5/12 Miss Porter’s School NE W
5/9/12 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE W
5/12/12 Phillips Andover Acad NE W
5/16/12 Westminster School, CT NE W
5/19/12 Greenwich Academy NE L
Los Alamitos-CA 2012
3/8/12 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
3/17/12 Corona Del Mar CA    Pacific W
3/20/12 Esperanza CA    CSE W
3/22/12 Santa Margarita CS CA    Trinity W
3/24/12 El Toro CA    CV S W
3/27/12 Newport Harbor CA    CSE W
3/29/12 Foothill, Santa Ana CA    CSE W
4/3/12 El Dorado CA    CSE W
4/5/12 Esperanza CA    CSE W
4/17/12 Mater Dei CA    Trinity W
4/19/12 Newport Harbor CA    CSE W
4/20/12 Aliso Niguel CA    CV N W
4/24/12 Foothill, Santa Ana CA    CSE W
4/26/12 El Dorado CA    CSE W
4/27/12 Coronado CA    City L
5/1/12 Yorba Linda CA    CSE W
5/3/12 Aliso Niguel CA    CV N W
5/5/12 Santa Margarita CS CA    Trinity W
5/9/12 Corona Del Mar CA    Pacific W
5/12/12 Palos Verdes CA    Bay W
Los Gatos-CA 2012
3/6/12 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F L
3/12/12 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S W
3/15/12 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL W
3/21/12 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
3/26/12 Leland CA    SCVAL W
3/28/12 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
3/30/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
4/2/12 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
4/4/12 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
4/6/12 Leland CA    SCVAL W
4/10/12 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
4/12/12 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F L
4/25/12 Sequoia CA    SCVAL W
4/27/12 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
4/30/12 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL W
5/2/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
5/4/12 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
Loudoun County-VA 2012
3/12/12 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA W
3/14/12 Tuscarora, VA VA    NW AA W
3/19/12 Patriot VA    Indep W
3/21/12 Heritage, VA VA    NW AA W
3/26/12 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA W
3/29/12 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AA L
4/12/12 Heritage, VA VA    NW AA W
4/13/12 Herndon VA    Cncrd L
4/17/12 George Mason VA    NW AA W
4/19/12 Tuscarora, VA VA    NW AA W
4/23/12 Park View VA    NW AA
4/26/12 Briar Woods VA    NW AA W
4/30/12 Dominion VA    NW AA W
5/7/12 Woodgrove VA    NW AA L
5/14/12 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AA W
5/16/12 Woodgrove VA    NW AA L
5/21/12 Tuscarora, VA VA    NW AA W
5/24/12 Culpeper County VA    NW AAA W
5/25/12 Woodgrove VA    NW AA L
6/2/12 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
Loudoun Valley-VA 2012
3/12/12 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty L
3/15/12 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
3/19/12 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
3/22/12 Heritage, VA VA    NW AA W
3/26/12 Park View VA    NW AA W
3/29/12 Loudoun County VA    NW AA W
4/12/12 Dominion VA    NW AA W
4/13/12 Woodgrove VA    NW AA L
4/19/12 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA W
4/26/12 Heritage, VA VA    NW AA W
4/30/12 George Mason VA    NW AA W
5/3/12 Tuscarora, VA VA    NW AA W
5/4/12 Woodgrove VA    NW AA L
5/7/12 Briar Woods VA    NW AA W
5/10/12 George Mason VA    NW AA W
5/14/12 Loudoun County VA    NW AA L
5/16/12 Tuscarora, VA VA    NW AA W
5/21/12 Fauquier VA    NW AA W
5/24/12 Woodgrove VA    NW AA L
Loveland-OH 2012
4/3/12 Kings OH    D2 S L
4/4/12 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S W
4/9/12 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S L
4/12/12 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S L
4/17/12 Walnut Hills Club OH    S Club W
4/19/12 Anderson Club, OH OH    S Club L
4/24/12 Springboro Club OH    S Club W
4/26/12 Centerville OH    D1 S L
4/28/12 Lebanon Club, OH OH    S Club L
5/4/12 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
5/8/12 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S W
5/10/12 Lakota East OH    D1 S W
5/12/12 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S L
5/14/12 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 S L
5/15/12 Milford Club, OH OH    S Club W
Lovett-GA 2012
2/21/12 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAA L
2/23/12 Riverwood GA    AAAA-A W
2/27/12 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/13/12 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA L
3/14/12 Newnan GA    AAAAA T
3/20/12 Pace Academy GA    AAAA-A W
3/21/12 Kell, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/22/12 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAA-A L
3/24/12 Columbus, GA GA    AAAA-A W
3/28/12 Etowah GA    AAAAA W
3/30/12 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A W
4/4/12 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/12/12 Holy Innocents GA    AAAA-A L
4/16/12 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAA L
4/18/12 Tri-Cities GA    AAAA-A W
4/24/12 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/26/12 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAA L
5/3/12 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAA-A W
5/8/12 Marist, GA GA    AAAA-A W
5/11/12 John’s Creek GA    AAAA-A L
Lowell Catholic-MA 2012
4/2/12 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
4/4/12 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 L
4/9/12 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
4/11/12 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 W
4/14/12 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
4/16/12 St. Peter-Marian MA    Cen D1 W
4/20/12 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
4/23/12 Matignon MA    No D2 T
4/25/12 Marian, MA MA    No D2 L
4/28/12 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
4/30/12 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
5/2/12 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 L
5/7/12 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 L
5/9/12 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
5/16/12 Marian, MA MA    No D2 L
5/17/12 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
Lowell, MA-MA 2012
3/31/12 Medford, MA MA    No D1 L
4/3/12 Methuen MA    No D1 W
4/5/12 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 L
4/10/12 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 L
4/13/12 Methuen MA    No D1 W
4/23/12 Tyngsborough MA    Cen D1 T
4/24/12 Dracut MA    No D1 W
4/26/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
5/2/12 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
5/4/12 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 T
5/7/12 Haverhill MA    No D1 W
5/8/12 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 W
5/11/12 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 L
5/14/12 Tyngsborough MA    Cen D1 L
5/16/12 Dracut MA    No D1 W
5/18/12 Chelmsford MA    No D1 L
5/19/12 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 W
5/22/12 Haverhill MA    No D1 W
5/23/12 Medford, MA MA    No D1 L
5/31/12 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 L
Lowell, MI-MI 2012
3/28/12 Northview, MI MI    DII L
4/11/12 Forest Hills United MI    DI L
4/13/12 Holland West Ottawa MI    DI W
4/18/12 Grand Haven MI    DI L
4/25/12 Grand Rapids Christian MI    DII L
4/30/12 Caledonia MI    DII L
5/2/12 Northview, MI MI    DII L
5/7/12 Holland West Ottawa MI    DI W
5/9/12 Grand Haven MI    DI L
5/14/12 Grand Rapids Christian MI    DII L
5/16/12 Caledonia MI    DII L
5/21/12 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
Lower Cape May-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Middle Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/5/12 Millville NJ    Grp 4S L
4/16/12 Oakcrest NJ    Grp 4S W
4/18/12 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
4/20/12 Egg Harbor Twp NJ    Grp 4S L
4/23/12 Ocean City NJ    Grp 3S L
4/25/12 OLMA, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/27/12 Middle Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/1/12 Millville NJ    Grp 4S L
5/4/12 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
5/7/12 Absegami NJ    Grp 4S W
5/9/12 Oakcrest NJ    Grp 4S W
5/11/12 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp 3S L
5/14/12 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S L
5/18/12 OLMA, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
5/21/12 Absegami NJ    Grp 4S L
5/22/12 Egg Harbor Twp NJ    Grp 4S L
5/31/12 Ocean City NJ    Grp 3S L
Lower Dauphin-PA 2012
3/26/12 Carlisle PA    Mid PA W
3/30/12 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
3/31/12 State College Area PA    Indep L
4/2/12 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
4/4/12 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA W
4/5/12 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
4/10/12 Conrad Weiser PA    Indep W
4/11/12 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
4/12/12 Conrad Weiser PA    Indep W
4/13/12 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
4/16/12 Carlisle PA    Mid PA W
4/19/12 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
4/21/12 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep W
4/25/12 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
4/27/12 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA W
4/30/12 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
5/2/12 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
5/4/12 South Western PA    York D1
5/10/12 Cedar Crest PA    LLL L
5/15/12 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
Lower Merion-PA 2012
3/23/12 Penn Wood PA    DelVal W
3/27/12 Ridley PA    Centrl W
3/28/12 Radnor PA    Centrl L
3/30/12 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC W
4/3/12 Shipley School PA    Friend L
4/10/12 Conestoga PA    Centrl L
4/12/12 Haverford PA    Centrl L
4/13/12 Germantown Friends PA    Friend L
4/17/12 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
4/19/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
4/24/12 Penncrest PA    Centrl W
4/26/12 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl W
4/28/12 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt L
5/1/12 Harriton PA    Centrl L
5/3/12 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
5/4/12 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath W
5/8/12 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
5/10/12 Academy Park PA    Indep W
Lower Moreland-PA 2012
3/26/12 Bishop McDevitt PA    Cath W
3/29/12 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A L
3/30/12 Lansdale Catholic PA    Cath L
4/10/12 New Hope-Solebury PA    BAL W
4/12/12 Delaware County CS PA    BAL L
4/13/12 Norristown Area PA    Sub A L
4/17/12 Jenkintown PA    BAL L
4/19/12 Springfield (MontCo) PA    BAL L
4/21/12 Penn Wood PA    DelVal W
4/23/12 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend L
4/25/12 George School PA    Friend L
4/26/12 New Hope-Solebury PA    BAL L
5/1/12 Delaware County CS PA    BAL L
5/3/12 Jenkintown PA    BAL L
5/7/12 Bishop McDevitt PA    Cath W
5/8/12 Springfield (MontCo) PA    BAL L
5/10/12 Perkiomen School PA    TCL L
Loyola Academy, IL-IL 2012
3/24/12 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago W
3/27/12 Evanston Township IL    C Sub W
3/31/12 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S W
3/31/12 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL AA W
4/1/12 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N W
4/2/12 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub W
4/12/12 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA L
4/13/12 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA W
4/13/12 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
4/14/12 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
4/14/12 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA W
4/15/12 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 W
4/18/12 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub W
4/21/12 Mason, OH OH    D1 S W
4/21/12 Lyons Township IL    W Sub W
4/24/12 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub W
4/27/12 New Trier IL    C Sub W
4/28/12 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII W
5/1/12 Lake Forest IL    N Sub W
5/12/12 Catholic Central MI    DII W
5/17/12 Warren IL    N Sub W
5/21/12 Palatine IL    M Sub W
5/23/12 Lyons Township IL    W Sub W
5/30/12 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub W
6/1/12 New Trier IL    C Sub W
Lyman-FL 2012
2/21/12 Edgewater FL    Dist 9 W
2/23/12 Orangewood CS FL    Dist 10 W
2/28/12 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 L
3/2/12 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
3/6/12 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 W
3/8/12 Lake Howell FL    Dist 10 W
3/13/12 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 6 W
3/15/12 Freedom, FL FL    Dist 12 W
3/20/12 Buchholz FL    Dist 5 W
3/23/12 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 L
3/27/12 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 L
3/29/12 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 L
4/2/12 Lake Minneola FL    Dist 8 W
4/5/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
4/10/12 East Ridge, FL FL    Dist 8 W
4/13/12 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 W
4/17/12 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 L
Lynbrook-NY 2012
3/21/12 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
3/23/12 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
3/28/12 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 W
3/31/12 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
4/4/12 South Side NY B  Sec 8 L
4/16/12 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/18/12 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 L
4/24/12 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
4/26/12 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 W
4/28/12 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
5/1/12 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 L
5/3/12 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 L
5/9/12 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 W
5/14/12 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 W
5/17/12 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
Lynnfield-MA 2012
4/4/12 Cambridge R-L MA    No D1 W
4/5/12 Pentucket Regional MA    No D2 L
4/9/12 North Andover MA    No D1 L
4/12/12 North Reading MA    No D2 W
4/20/12 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
4/23/12 Georgetown, MA MA    No D2 L
4/26/12 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
4/30/12 Newburyport MA    No D2 L
5/2/12 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 L
5/4/12 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 W
5/7/12 Ipswich MA    No D2 L
5/8/12 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 L
5/9/12 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 L
5/10/12 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 L
5/14/12 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 L
5/16/12 Malden MA    No D1 W
5/18/12 Cambridge R-L MA    No D1 W
5/21/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
Lyons Township-IL 2012
3/15/12 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago W
3/17/12 Marian Catholic, IL IL    SW Sub W
3/20/12 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub W
3/22/12 New Trier IL    C Sub L
4/3/12 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage W
4/5/12 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub W
4/7/12 York, IL IL    W Sub W
4/10/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
4/12/12 Glenbard West IL    W Sub W
4/17/12 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub L
4/21/12 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
4/21/12 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA W
4/23/12 Lake Forest IL    N Sub L
4/26/12 Fenwick, IL IL    W Sub W
4/28/12 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub L
4/28/12 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
4/30/12 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
5/5/12 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    SW Sub W
5/8/12 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub W
5/12/12 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 W
5/12/12 Arrowhead WI    C-8 W
5/12/12 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 W
5/17/12 O’Fallon, IL MO    Indep W
5/21/12 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage W
5/23/12 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
MacArthur-NY 2012
3/19/12 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 L
3/21/12 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 L
3/23/12 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 L
3/26/12 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
3/28/12 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 L
4/4/12 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/16/12 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 L
4/18/12 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
4/24/12 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/26/12 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 L
4/28/12 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 L
4/30/12 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
5/3/12 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 L
5/7/12 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 L
5/9/12 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 L
MacDuffie School-NE 2012
4/9/12 Master’s School, CT NE L
4/11/12 Cheshire Academy NE L
5/2/12 Chase Collegiate NE L
5/14/12 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
5/18/12 Wilbraham & Monson NE L
Madeira School-DC 2012
3/8/12 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC L
3/12/12 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC L
3/13/12 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA L
3/17/12 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
4/5/12 Sidwell Friends DC    ISL A L
4/10/12 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL AA L
4/12/12 National Cathedral, DC DC    ISL A L
4/16/12 Foxcroft School VA    DAC W
4/17/12 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL A L
4/19/12 St. Andrew’s ES, MD DC    ISL A W
4/21/12 Middleburg Academy VA    VISAA W
4/24/12 Georgetown Day School DC    ISL A W
4/26/12 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep L
4/30/12 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA L
5/3/12 Maret School DC    ISL A W
5/4/12 St. Mary’s Ryken DC    WCAC L
5/8/12 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA L
5/12/12 Maret School DC    ISL A W
5/13/12 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL A L
Madison-NJ 2012
3/31/12 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N L
4/2/12 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N L
4/4/12 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/10/12 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N W
4/12/12 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N L
4/14/12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N W
4/16/12 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N W
4/18/12 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N W
4/21/12 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/24/12 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S W
4/26/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/28/12 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N W
4/30/12 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N W
5/2/12 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N W
5/5/12 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N L
5/10/12 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N W
5/15/12 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
5/18/12 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
Madison West, WI-WI 2012
3/27/12 LaFollette WI    MALA W
3/29/12 Sun Prairie WI    MALA W
4/12/12 Waunakee WI    MALA W
4/17/12 Oregon WI    MALA W
4/20/12 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 W
4/24/12 Waunakee WI    MALA W
4/26/12 Middleton, WI WI    MALA W
5/1/12 Sun Prairie WI    MALA W
5/8/12 Middleton, WI WI    MALA W
5/10/12 LaFollette WI    MALA W
5/17/12 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
5/18/12 Oregon WI    MALA W
5/20/12 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 L
5/23/12 Verona, WI WI    MALA W
6/2/12 Waunakee WI    MALA W
6/6/12 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
Magnificat-OH 2012
3/30/12 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
4/3/12 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
4/12/12 Mentor OH    D1 N W
4/13/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 L
4/17/12 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N L
4/19/12 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N W
4/21/12 Sycamore OH    D1 S L
4/21/12 Dublin Coffman OH    D1 S W
4/23/12 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N L
4/25/12 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N
4/28/12 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D2 N W
4/28/12 Rocky River OH    D2 N T
4/30/12 Green OH    D1 N W
5/1/12 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
5/4/12 Bay Club OH    N Club
5/8/12 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
5/10/12 Medina, OH OH    D1 N L
5/16/12 Mentor OH    D1 N W
5/21/12 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 N L
Magruder-MD 2012
3/22/12 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A L
3/24/12 Richard Montgomery, MD MD    4A-3A L
3/26/12 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A L
3/29/12 Rockville MD    3A-2A L
4/12/12 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A L
4/16/12 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A L
4/21/12 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A L
4/24/12 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/26/12 Clarksburg MD    4A-3A L
4/30/12 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
5/3/12 Wheaton, MD MD    2A-1A
5/7/12 Springbrook MD    4A-3A
5/11/12 Howard MD    4A-3A L
Mahopac-NY 2012
3/26/12 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 W
3/28/12 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
3/30/12 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 W
4/3/12 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 T
4/5/12 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
4/10/12 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 T
4/12/12 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/18/12 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
4/20/12 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
4/24/12 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 W
4/26/12 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 W
4/30/12 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
5/2/12 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
5/4/12 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
5/9/12 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/11/12 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/19/12 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 L
Mahtomedi-MN 2012
4/10/12 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL W
4/12/12 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL W
4/18/12 Shattuck-St. Mary’s MN    MSHSL W
4/20/12 Blaine MN    MSHSL W
4/23/12 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/26/12 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/1/12 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL W
5/3/12 Mounds View MN    MSHSL W
5/4/12 Stillwater MN    MSHSL L
5/8/12 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
5/10/12 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/15/12 White Bear Lake MN    MSHSL L
5/21/12 Spring Lake Park MN    MSHSL W
5/29/12 White Bear Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/31/12 Stillwater MN    MSHSL L
Mahwah-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Morristown NJ    Grp 3N W
4/3/12 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N L
4/5/12 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N W
4/7/12 Roxbury NJ    Grp 3N W
4/9/12 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 2N W
4/11/12 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/13/12 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/17/12 Glen Rock NJ    Grp 1N W
4/19/12 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N L
4/23/12 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N W
4/25/12 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N W
4/26/12 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N W
4/28/12 Glen Rock NJ    Grp 1N W
5/1/12 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
5/3/12 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N L
5/5/12 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
5/9/12 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/10/12 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N W
5/14/12 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
5/17/12 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Grp 2N L
Maine South-IL 2012
3/15/12 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub L
3/20/12 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub L
4/2/12 Regina Dominican IL    Chicago L
4/3/12 New Trier IL    C Sub L
4/9/12 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
4/19/12 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
4/23/12 Fremd IL    M Sub L
4/24/12 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub L
5/3/12 Evanston Township IL    C Sub L
5/5/12 Conant
5/10/12 Palatine IL    M Sub L
5/14/12 Marian Catholic, IL IL    SW Sub L
Maine-Endwell-NY 2012
3/26/12 Elmira Free Academy NY    Indep W
3/28/12 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 W
4/3/12 Chenango Forks NY C  Sec 4 L
4/5/12 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 L
4/18/12 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
4/20/12 Johnson City NY C  Sec 4 W
4/25/12 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 W
4/27/12 Dryden NY C  Sec 4 W
5/1/12 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 L
5/3/12 Elmira Free Academy NY    Indep W
5/4/12 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 L
5/7/12 Chenango Forks NY C  Sec 4 W
5/9/12 Corning NY A  Sec 4 L
5/16/12 Johnson City NY C  Sec 4 W
5/18/12 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
5/23/12 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
Mainland Regional-NJ 2012
4/2/12 OLMA, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
4/5/12 Oakcrest NJ    Grp 4S W
4/16/12 Middle Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/18/12 Lower Cape May NJ    Grp 2S W
4/20/12 Ocean City NJ    Grp 3S L
4/23/12 Absegami NJ    Grp 4S W
4/26/12 Millville NJ    Grp 4S L
4/30/12 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
5/1/12 Oakcrest NJ    Grp 4S W
5/4/12 Egg Harbor Twp NJ    Grp 4S W
5/7/12 Millville NJ    Grp 4S L
5/11/12 Lower Cape May NJ    Grp 2S W
5/15/12 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/16/12 Absegami NJ    Grp 4S W
5/21/12 Egg Harbor Twp NJ    Grp 4S W
5/23/12 Middle Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/25/12 OLMA, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
5/29/12 Ocean City NJ    Grp 3S L
Malden-MA 2012
3/29/12 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 L
4/2/12 Cambridge R-L MA    No D1 W
4/11/12 Medford, MA MA    No D1 L
4/17/12 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 L
4/19/12 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D2 L
4/20/12 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 L
4/21/12 Melrose MA    No D2 W
4/25/12 North Reading MA    No D2 L
4/30/12 Medford, MA MA    No D1 L
5/3/12 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D2 L
5/4/12 Melrose MA    No D2 L
5/16/12 Lynnfield MA    No D2 L
5/21/12 North Reading MA    No D2 L
5/22/12 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 L
Male HS-KY 2012
3/6/12 Ballard, KY KY    DI L
3/20/12 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    DI L
3/29/12 Mercy Academy, KY KY    DI W
4/3/12 Assumption KY    DI L
4/17/12 Collegiate, KY KY    DI L
4/18/12 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    DI L
4/21/12 Assumption KY    DI L
4/26/12 Manual KY    DI L
5/2/12 Kentucky Country Day KY    DI L
5/8/12 Christian Academy KY    DI L
5/10/12 Kentucky Country Day KY    DI L
Malverne-E.Rockaway-NY 2012
3/20/12 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
3/23/12 Hempstead NY A  Sec 8 W
3/26/12 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 L
3/28/12 Carey NY B  Sec 8 L
3/29/12 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 W
4/3/12 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/16/12 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 W
4/19/12 Hempstead NY A  Sec 8 W
4/25/12 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 W
4/26/12 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 L
4/28/12 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 W
5/2/12 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
5/7/12 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8
5/8/12 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 L
Mamaroneck-NY 2012
3/29/12 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 W
3/31/12 Sleepy Hollow NY C  Sec 1 W
4/3/12 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 T
4/5/12 Ursuline School, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/14/12 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
4/19/12 Pelham Memorial, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/22/12 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
4/24/12 Scarsdale NY B  Sec 1 W
4/26/12 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 T
4/28/12 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 T
5/1/12 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
5/3/12 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
5/5/12 Scarsdale NY B  Sec 1 L
5/8/12 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
5/10/12 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 W
5/14/12 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 T
5/19/12 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 W
5/21/12 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
Manalapan-NJ 2012
3/30/12 Monmouth Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/5/12 Howell NJ    Grp 4S L
4/10/12 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S L
4/12/12 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/13/12 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/17/12 Ocean Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/19/12 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/20/12 North Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N W
4/23/12 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
4/26/12 Howell NJ    Grp 4S W
4/28/12 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S W
4/30/12 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/1/12 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S L
5/4/12 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S L
5/5/12 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S
5/8/12 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S L
5/14/12 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
5/18/12 Ranney School NJ    Grp 1S W
Manasquan-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S W
4/2/12 Wall Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/4/12 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Grp 2S W
4/9/12 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S
4/10/12 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/11/12 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/13/12 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Grp 2S W
4/16/12 Holmdel NJ    Grp 2N W
4/18/12 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S L
4/18/12 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S W
4/24/12 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/26/12 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/30/12 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S L
5/2/12 Wall Township NJ    Grp 3S
5/3/12 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S W
5/4/12 Barnegat NJ    Grp 2S W
5/7/12 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Grp 2N
5/7/12 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S W
5/9/12 Howell NJ    Grp 4S
5/10/12 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Grp 2N W
5/11/12 St. Rose NJ    Grp 1S
5/11/12 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S L
5/11/12 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S
5/14/12 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Grp 2S W
5/15/12 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S
5/17/12 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S W
5/19/12 Wall Township NJ    Grp 3S W
5/22/12 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
Manchester Central-NH 2012
4/13/12 Londonderry NH    D1 L
4/17/12 Salem, NH NH    D1 W
4/20/12 Hollis-Brookline NH    D1 L
4/24/12 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 L
4/27/12 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    D1 L
4/30/12 Concord, NH NH    D1 L
5/3/12 Salem, NH NH    D1 L
5/4/12 Manchester Memorial NH    D1 L
5/10/12 Concord, NH NH    D1 L
5/15/12 Nashua South NH    D1 W
5/16/12 Londonderry NH    D1 L
5/18/12 Nashua North NH    D1 L
5/19/12 Souhegan NH    D1 L
5/21/12 Bedford, NH NH    D2 L
5/22/12 Manchester Memorial NH    D1 L
5/23/12 Nashua South NH    D1 W
5/25/12 Nashua North NH    D1 L
Manchester Memorial-NH 2012
4/14/12 Salem, NH NH    D1 L
4/17/12 Concord, NH NH    D1 L
4/20/12 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 L
4/24/12 Londonderry NH    D1 L
4/27/12 Souhegan NH    D1 L
5/1/12 Nashua North NH    D1 L
5/3/12 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 L
5/4/12 Manchester Central NH    D1 W
5/8/12 Hollis-Brookline NH    D1 L
5/11/12 Nashua South NH    D1 W
5/13/12 Nashua South NH    D1 W
5/15/12 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    D1 L
5/22/12 Manchester Central NH    D1 W
Manchester Township-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S L
4/4/12 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/5/12 Barnegat NJ    Grp 2S L
4/6/12 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S
4/11/12 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S
4/13/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/16/12 Central Regional NJ    Grp 2S
4/18/12 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/19/12 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S L
4/25/12 Barnegat NJ    Grp 2S L
4/27/12 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S
5/2/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/4/12 Central Regional NJ    Grp 2S
5/7/12 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S
5/11/12 Monmouth Regional NJ    Grp 2S
5/14/12 Neptune NJ    Grp 2S L
5/14/12 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S
5/17/12 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S
Manchester Valley-MD 2012
3/21/12 Century, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/27/12 South Carroll MD    2A-1A W
3/29/12 Brunswick, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/2/12 Catoctin MD    2A-1A W
4/4/12 North Carroll MD    2A-1A W
4/12/12 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A L
4/13/12 Francis Scott Key MD    2A-1A W
4/17/12 Urbana MD    4A-3A W
4/24/12 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/26/12 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A L
5/1/12 Linganore MD    4A-3A W
5/3/12 Boonsboro MD    2A-1A W
5/11/12 South Carroll MD    2A-1A W
5/15/12 North Carroll MD    2A-1A W
5/16/12 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A L
Manchester-Essex-MA 2012
4/3/12 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
4/5/12 Ipswich MA    No D2 L
4/9/12 Georgetown, MA MA    No D2 W
4/12/12 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 W
4/18/12 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
4/23/12 Pentucket Regional MA    No D2 W
4/25/12 Beverly MA    No D1 W
4/26/12 North Reading MA    No D2 W
4/30/12 North Andover MA    No D1 L
5/3/12 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 W
5/7/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 W
5/10/12 Newburyport MA    No D2 L
5/11/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
5/14/12 Lynnfield MA    No D2 W
5/15/12 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 L
5/17/12 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 W
6/4/12 Ipswich MA    No D2 L
Mandarin-FL 2012
2/21/12 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
2/28/12 Fleming Island FL    Dist 2 L
3/2/12 Paxon Institute FL    Dist 1 W
3/8/12 Stanton College Prep FL    Dist 1 W
3/16/12 Fletcher FL    Dist 3 L
3/28/12 Atlantic Coast FL    Dist 3 W
3/29/12 Sandalwood FL    Dist 3 W
3/31/12 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 1 L
4/4/12 Creekside FL    Dist 2 L
4/9/12 St. Augustine FL    Dist 4 W
4/11/12 Stanton College Prep FL    Dist 1 W
4/12/12 Atlantic Coast FL    Dist 3 W
4/16/12 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
Manhasset-NY 2012
3/21/12 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 W
3/28/12 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 W
3/30/12 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
4/2/12 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 W
4/4/12 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
4/5/12 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/14/12 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
4/18/12 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 W
4/21/12 Darien CT    Class M W
4/24/12 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 W
4/27/12 South Side NY B  Sec 8 W
5/2/12 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 W
5/5/12 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/7/12 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 W
5/9/12 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 W
5/14/12 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 W
5/17/12 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 W
5/23/12 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
Manheim Township-PA 2012
3/26/12 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL W
3/29/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL W
3/31/12 Severn School MD    IAAM A W
4/2/12 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
4/4/12 Warwick, PA PA    LLL W
4/9/12 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL W
4/11/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL W
4/13/12 North Penn PA    Sub C W
4/16/12 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
4/18/12 Warwick, PA PA    LLL W
4/20/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL W
4/21/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl W
4/24/12 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
4/25/12 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/27/12 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
4/30/12 Conestoga PA    Centrl W
5/2/12 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
5/4/12 Cocalico PA    LLL W
5/9/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL W
5/11/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL W
5/17/12 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep W
5/22/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL W
5/24/12 Cocalico PA    LLL W
5/30/12 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
Mankato-MN 2012
4/11/12 St Michael-Albertville MN    NSLA L
4/18/12 Monticello, MN MN    NSLA L
5/1/12 Delano MN    NSLA L
5/5/12 Duluth, MN MN    NSLA W
5/6/12 Grand Rapids, MN MN    NSLA L
5/9/12 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL L
5/11/12 Shakopee MN    NSLA L
50/9/2012 St. Paul Acad-Summit MN    NSLA L
Manlius-Pebble Hill-NY 2012
3/30/12 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 L
3/31/12 Homer NY C  Sec 3 L
4/3/12 Johnson City NY C  Sec 4 W
4/4/12 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 L
4/16/12 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
4/18/12 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 L
4/21/12 Dryden NY C  Sec 4 W
4/27/12 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
4/28/12 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
4/30/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
5/3/12 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
5/5/12 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/7/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
5/11/12 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
5/12/12 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
5/14/12 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
Mansfield-MA 2012
4/2/12 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
4/4/12 Franklin, MA MA    So D1 L
4/13/12 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
4/16/12 Newton North MA    So D1 L
4/18/12 Canton, MA MA    So D2 L
4/20/12 Hingham MA    So D1 L
4/23/12 Newton North MA    So D1 L
4/25/12 Oliver Ames MA    So D1 W
4/27/12 Foxborough MA    So D2 L
5/1/12 Medway MA    So D2 W
5/2/12 Sharon, MA MA    So D1 W
5/3/12 Franklin, MA MA    So D1 L
5/7/12 Medway MA    So D2 W
5/8/12 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
5/9/12 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
5/11/12 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 L
5/14/12 King Philip MA    So D1 L
5/16/12 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
5/17/12 King Philip MA    So D1 L
5/21/12 Oliver Ames MA    So D1 W
5/23/12 Hingham MA    So D1 L
Manual-KY 2012
3/13/12 Mercy Academy, KY KY    DI W
3/17/12 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN W
3/20/12 Christian Academy KY    DI W
3/24/12 Park Tudor School IN L
3/24/12 Fishers-HSE IN L
3/29/12 Assumption KY    DI W
4/3/12 Kentucky Country Day KY    DI L
4/24/12 Collegiate, KY KY    DI L
4/26/12 Male HS KY    DI W
5/1/12 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    DI L
5/8/12 Ballard, KY KY    DI L
Manual Arts-CA 2012
2/25/12 Palisades Charter CA    LA City L
3/21/12 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City L
3/24/12 Palisades Charter CA    LA City L
4/17/12 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City L
Maple Grove-MN 2012
4/14/12 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
4/16/12 Blaine MN    MSHSL W
4/18/12 Coon Rapids MN    MSHSL L
4/20/12 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL W
4/23/12 Osseo-Park Center MN    MSHSL W
4/24/12 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
4/25/12 Anoka MN    MSHSL W
4/27/12 Orono MN    MSHSL W
4/30/12 Elk River Co-Op MN    Club L
5/2/12 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL L
5/4/12 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL L
5/7/12 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/9/12 Andover, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/14/12 Champlin Park MN    MSHSL L
Maple Shade-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
4/4/12 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S L
4/5/12 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/9/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
4/11/12 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
4/14/12 Moorestown Friends PA    Friend W
4/16/12 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S L
4/18/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
4/19/12 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/24/12 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
4/25/12 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S L
4/27/12 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
4/30/12 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
5/3/12 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
5/4/12 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S W
5/8/12 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S L
5/14/12 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S L
5/15/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
5/17/12 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
5/24/12 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S L
Mar Vista-CA 2012
3/2/12 Point Loma CA    City L
3/5/12 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
3/7/12 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
3/9/12 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt L
3/13/12 Preuss School CA    Indep L
3/15/12 Santana CA    Grosmnt L
3/26/12 Bonita Vista CA    Metro L
3/29/12 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
4/9/12 Hilltop CA    Metro L
4/13/12 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
4/16/12 Eastlake CA    Metro L
4/20/12 Bonita Vista CA    Metro L
4/23/12 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
4/26/12 Hilltop CA    Metro L
4/30/12 Chula Vista CA    Metro L
5/4/12 Eastlake CA    Metro L
Marblehead-MA 2012
4/3/12 Pentucket Regional MA    No D2 W
4/10/12 Beverly MA    No D1 W
4/13/12 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
4/16/12 Georgetown, MA MA    No D2 W
4/18/12 Danvers MA    No D2 W
4/20/12 Ipswich MA    No D2 L
4/22/12 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 L
4/24/12 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
4/26/12 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 W
5/3/12 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 W
5/4/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 W
5/7/12 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 L
5/9/12 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
5/11/12 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 W
5/15/12 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
5/16/12 Beverly MA    No D1 W
5/18/12 Newburyport MA    No D2 W
5/23/12 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 W
5/29/12 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 W
5/31/12 Belmont MA    No D2 W
6/5/12 Winchester MA    No D2 L
Marcellus-NY 2012
3/28/12 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
3/30/12 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
4/2/12 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 W
4/4/12 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/12/12 Christian Brothers, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/16/12 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
4/19/12 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 W
4/23/12 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 W
4/25/12 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
4/30/12 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
5/2/12 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
5/4/12 Christian Brothers, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/10/12 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
5/12/12 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
5/14/12 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
5/16/12 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
5/19/12 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
Marcus Whitman-NY 2012
3/26/12 Wayne Central NY C  Indep W
3/28/12 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
4/3/12 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
4/5/12 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 W
4/16/12 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
4/20/12 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 W
4/26/12 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
4/28/12 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 W
4/30/12 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 W
5/2/12 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/4/12 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 W
5/8/12 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
5/10/12 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/12/12 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 W
5/14/12 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/16/12 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/21/12 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 L
Maret School-DC 2012
3/19/12 Trinity Christian, VA DC    Indep W
4/3/12 St. James School DC    Indep L
4/5/12 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL A L
4/10/12 Sidwell Friends DC    ISL A L
4/17/12 National Cathedral, DC DC    ISL A L
4/24/12 St. Andrew’s ES, MD DC    ISL A W
4/27/12 Sandy Spring Friends MD    CALL
5/1/12 Field School MD    Indep
5/3/12 Madeira School DC    ISL A L
5/12/12 Madeira School DC    ISL A L