HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2012

Kingsway-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/2/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/4/12 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/7/12 Cherokee NJ    Grp 4S L
4/10/12 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/12/12 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/13/12 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S W
4/16/12 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S L
4/18/12 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S W
4/19/12 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S L
4/23/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
4/30/12 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/3/12 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
5/10/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
5/12/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S L
5/15/12 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S W
5/15/12 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S
5/16/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S W
5/18/12 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
Kingswood Oxford-NE 2012
4/3/12 St. Luke’s School NE L
4/4/12 Pomfret School NE L
4/5/12 Taft School NE L
4/11/12 Canterbury School, CT NE L
4/13/12 Ethel Walker School NE W
4/21/12 Greens Farms Academy NE L
4/24/12 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
4/25/12 Gunnery NE L
4/28/12 Berkshire School NE L
5/2/12 Miss Porter’s School NE L
5/4/12 Westminster School, CT NE L
5/5/12 Millbrook School, NY NE L
5/9/12 Westover School NE
5/11/12 Suffield Academy NE
5/12/12 Williston Northampton NE L
5/16/12 Hopkins School, CT NE
5/18/12 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
5/19/12 Kent School NE
Kingswood Regional-NH 2012
4/12/12 Oyster River NH    D3 W
4/16/12 John Stark Regional NH    D3 L
4/19/12 Laconia NH    D3 W
4/23/12 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 W
4/30/12 Pelham, NH NH    D3 W
5/3/12 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 W
5/7/12 Derryfield School NH    D3 W
5/9/12 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
5/10/12 Gilford NH    D3 W
5/14/12 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 W
5/16/12 Windham, NH NH    D3 L
5/21/12 Con-Val Regional NH    D3 L
5/24/12 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 L
5/25/12 Derryfield School NH    D3 L
5/30/12 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
Kingwood-TX 2012
2/9/12 Woodlands TX    So D1 L
2/28/12 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 L
3/1/12 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D1 W
3/3/12 Clear Lake TX    So D2 W
3/4/12 Lamar TX    So D2 L
3/31/12 Katy TX    So D2 W
4/1/12 Westside TX    So D2 W
4/2/12 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
4/5/12 Village School TX    So D2 W
4/11/12 Klein TX    So D2 L
4/19/12 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
Kinkaid School-TX 2012
2/22/12 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
2/28/12 Kingwood TX    So D2 W
3/2/12 Greenhill School TX    No D2 W
3/3/12 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
3/6/12 Klein TX    So D2 W
3/20/12 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D1 W
3/23/12 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/24/12 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 L
3/27/12 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 L
4/3/12 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
4/5/12 Woodlands TX    So D1 W
4/10/12 Bellaire TX    So D1 W
4/12/12 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 W
4/17/12 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 L
4/21/12 Woodlands TX    So D1 W
4/24/12 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 L
5/3/12 Greenhill School TX    No D2 W
5/3/12 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
5/4/12 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
Kinnelon-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N L
4/3/12 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/5/12 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
4/7/12 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N W
4/11/12 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N W
4/13/12 Morristown NJ    Grp 3N W
4/17/12 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
4/19/12 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N W
4/21/12 Roxbury NJ    Grp 3N W
4/25/12 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/27/12 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 2N
5/1/12 Glen Rock NJ    Grp 1N W
5/3/12 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N W
5/5/12 Mt. Olive NJ    Grp 3N W
5/8/12 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
5/10/12 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
5/16/12 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N W
5/18/12 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N W
5/22/12 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
KIPP Renaissance-LA 2012
3/18/12 Ocean Springs FL    Club L
3/18/12 Gulf Breeze Club FL    Club L
4/22/12 Ocean Springs FL    Club L
4/22/12 Gulf Breeze Club FL    Club L
Kirkwood-MO 2012
3/27/12 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
3/28/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
3/29/12 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA L
4/3/12 O’Fallon, IL MO    Indep L
4/5/12 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
4/6/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/10/12 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA W
4/12/12 Marquette MO    PSLA L
4/13/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/14/12 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA L
4/14/12 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
4/17/12 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
4/19/12 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
4/20/12 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
4/25/12 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/26/12 Clayton MO    PSLA W
5/3/12 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
5/4/12 Webster Groves MO    PSLA L
5/8/12 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
5/10/12 Marquette MO    PSLA L
Klahowya-WA 2012
3/12/12 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq L
3/19/12 Graham-Kapowsin WA    Nisq W
3/23/12 Overlake School WA    Snoq L
3/27/12 Garfield, WA WA    Alki W
3/29/12 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Alki L
4/9/12 Curtis, WA WA    Pen W
4/16/12 Seattle Prep School WA    Alki L
4/18/12 North Kitsap WA    Pen W
4/25/12 Lakeside School WA    No S L
4/26/12 Bellarmine Prep WA    Pen W
4/30/12 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen L
5/3/12 Tacoma-Stadium WA    Pen W
5/8/12 Issaquah WA    Snoq L
Klein-TX 2012
2/9/12 Village School TX    So D2 W
2/14/12 Westside TX    So D2 W
2/21/12 Bellaire TX    So D1 L
2/28/12 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
3/6/12 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 L
3/22/12 Lamar TX    So D2 L
3/24/12 Katy TX    So D2 W
3/29/12 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 L
3/31/12 Clear Lake TX    So D2 W
4/3/12 Woodlands TX    So D1 L
4/5/12 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D1 L
4/11/12 Kingwood TX    So D2 W
4/12/12 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
4/30/12 Lamar TX    So D2 L
5/12/12 Plano Premier Club TX    No D2 L
Knoch-PA 2012
3/23/12 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-2 L
3/26/12 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-1 L
3/28/12 Blackhawk PA    WP D2-2 L
3/30/12 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-2 L
4/4/12 North Hills PA    WP D2-2 L
4/9/12 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    WP D2-2 W
4/13/12 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-2 L
4/16/12 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-2 L
4/18/12 McDowell PA    WP D2-2 W
4/20/12 Blackhawk PA    WP D2-2 L
4/26/12 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-2 L
4/27/12 North Hills PA    WP D2-2 L
4/28/12 McDowell PA    WP D2-2 W
4/30/12 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    WP D2-2 L
5/4/12 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-2 L
5/7/12 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-2 L
5/9/12 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-2 L
La Canada-CA 2012
2/1/12 Glendale CA    Prep L
3/6/12 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
3/12/12 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay L
3/16/12 Westridge School CA    Prep L
3/20/12 Glendale CA    Prep W
3/30/12 Agoura CA    Indep L
4/10/12 Westridge School CA    Prep L
4/17/12 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep W
4/18/12 Chadwick School CA    Prep L
4/24/12 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep L
4/26/12 Chadwick School CA    Prep L
4/30/12 Thacher School CA    Condor W
La Costa Canyon-CA 2012
3/8/12 Los Alamitos CA    CSE W
3/13/12 Coronado CA    City L
3/15/12 La Jolla HS CA    City W
3/20/12 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado W
3/22/12 Westview, CA CA    Palomar W
3/23/12 Mission Hills CA    Avocado W
3/27/12 San Dieguito Academy CA    Avocado W
3/29/12 Poway CA    Palomar W
3/30/12 San Marcos CA    Avocado W
4/3/12 Carlsbad CA    Avocado W
4/6/12 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado W
4/17/12 Mission Hills CA    Avocado W
4/19/12 Scripps Ranch CA    City W
4/20/12 San Dieguito Academy CA    Avocado W
4/27/12 Carlsbad CA    Avocado W
5/1/12 Coronado CA    City W
5/4/12 San Marcos CA    Avocado W
5/12/12 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Palomar W
5/16/12 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado W
5/19/12 Poway CA    Palomar W
La Jolla CDS-CA 2012
3/13/12 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt L
3/16/12 Preuss School CA    Indep L
3/21/12 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
4/17/12 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
4/19/12 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
4/24/12 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal L
4/26/12 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal L
4/30/12 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal L
5/1/12 Point Loma CA    City L
5/3/12 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
5/5/12 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal L
La Jolla HS-CA 2012
3/6/12 Del Norte CA    Palomar W
3/12/12 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
3/15/12 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
3/16/12 Valley Center CA    Palomar W
3/20/12 Coronado CA    City L
3/22/12 Coronado CA    City L
3/28/12 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City W
4/10/12 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
4/12/12 Scripps Ranch CA    City L
4/16/12 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
4/17/12 Serra CA    City W
4/18/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
4/23/12 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
4/25/12 Point Loma CA    City W
4/27/12 Scripps Ranch CA    City W
5/7/12 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal W
5/12/12 Santana CA    Grosmnt W
5/16/12 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
La Plata-MD 2012
3/21/12 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
3/27/12 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
3/30/12 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A
4/2/12 Great Mills MD    4A-3A L
4/10/12 North Point MD    4A-3A
4/13/12 McDonough MD    3A-2A
4/18/12 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A L
4/20/12 Lackey MD    3A-2A
4/24/12 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
4/25/12 Chopticon MD    3A-2A
5/1/12 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
5/4/12 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A L
5/9/12 Lackey MD    3A-2A W
5/11/12 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A L
La Salle Academy-RI 2012
4/3/12 Moses Brown School RI    D1 No W
4/5/12 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    D1 No W
4/12/12 Barrington, RI RI    D1 No L
4/14/12 Cranston West RI    D1 So W
4/16/12 Mt. Hope RI    D1 No W
4/19/12 North Kingstown RI    D1 So W
4/24/12 South Kingstown RI    D1 So W
4/26/12 Prout School RI    D1 So W
5/1/12 East Greenwich RI    D1 So W
5/3/12 Moses Brown School RI    D1 No L
5/8/12 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    D1 No W
5/12/12 Lincoln School, RI RI    SENE I W
5/14/12 Barrington, RI RI    D1 No L
5/17/12 Mt. Hope RI    D1 No W
5/24/12 North Kingstown RI    D1 So W
5/30/12 Barrington, RI RI    D1 No L
Lacey Township-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Howell NJ    Grp 4S L
4/4/12 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/5/12 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S L
4/6/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/12/12 Barnegat NJ    Grp 2S L
4/13/12 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/16/12 Barnegat NJ    Grp 2S L
4/18/12 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/20/12 Central Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/24/12 Ocean Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/25/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/27/12 Central Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
5/4/12 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S L
5/10/12 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/11/12 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
5/16/12 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
Lackey-MD 2012
3/21/12 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A L
3/23/12 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
3/27/12 Chopticon MD    3A-2A
3/30/12 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
4/10/12 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
4/13/12 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
4/16/12 North Point MD    4A-3A
4/18/12 Great Mills MD    4A-3A L
4/20/12 La Plata MD    3A-2A
4/24/12 McDonough MD    3A-2A L
4/27/12 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/30/12 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A L
5/4/12 North Point MD    4A-3A
5/9/12 La Plata MD    3A-2A L
Laconia-NH 2012
4/9/12 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 L
4/10/12 Oyster River NH    D3 L
4/12/12 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 L
4/16/12 Pelham, NH NH    D3 L
4/17/12 Gilford NH    D3 L
4/19/12 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 L
5/2/12 John Stark Regional NH    D3 L
5/3/12 Derryfield School NH    D3 L
5/7/12 Con-Val Regional NH    D3 L
5/10/12 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 L
5/14/12 Windham, NH NH    D3 L
5/16/12 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 L
5/17/12 Gilford NH    D3 L
5/21/12 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
Lacordaire Academy-NJ 2012
4/14/12 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N
4/20/12 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N
Ladue Horton Watkins-MO 2012
3/26/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
3/28/12 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
3/31/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
3/31/12 Marquette MO    PSLA W
4/2/12 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
4/4/12 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA W
4/6/12 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
4/9/12 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
4/10/12 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro W
4/11/12 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA W
4/13/12 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
4/16/12 Parkway West MO    PSLA W
4/18/12 Eureka MO    PSLA W
4/20/12 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
4/23/12 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA W
4/27/12 Marquette MO    PSLA W
4/30/12 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
5/1/12 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
5/4/12 Clayton MO    PSLA W
5/7/12 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
5/8/12 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro L
5/12/12 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA W
5/15/12 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro W
5/19/12 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
Lady Stampede Club-CA 2012
3/4/12 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-V L
3/4/12 Chico Club CA    NCJLA-V L
3/10/12 Orangevale Club CA    NCJLA-V L
3/10/12 Folsom United Club CA    NCJLA-V L
3/17/12 Pleasant Grove Club, CA CA    NCJLA-V L
3/17/12 Orangevale Club CA    NCJLA-V L
3/25/12 Pleasant Grove Club, CA CA    NCJLA-V L
4/14/12 Rancho Cotati Club CA    NCJLA-C L
4/14/12 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-C W
4/22/12 Stockton Club CA    NCJLA-V L
4/22/12 Folsom United Club CA    NCJLA-V L
5/5/12 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-V L
5/5/12 Chico Club CA    NCJLA-V L
Lafayette, MO-MO 2012
3/26/12 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA W
3/28/12 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro L
4/2/12 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/4/12 Eureka MO    PSLA W
4/9/12 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
4/11/12 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
4/14/12 Blue Valley KS    MGLA L
4/16/12 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA W
4/18/12 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
4/20/12 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub W
4/20/12 Lake Forest IL    N Sub L
4/21/12 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub W
4/21/12 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
4/23/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/25/12 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
4/27/12 Timberland MO    Indep W
4/30/12 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
5/2/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
5/7/12 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro L
5/12/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
5/15/12 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
LaFayette, NY-NY 2012
4/2/12 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
4/4/12 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 W
4/12/12 Tully NY C  Sec 3 W
4/16/12 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
4/19/12 Christian Brothers, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/23/12 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
4/24/12 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
4/28/12 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
5/1/12 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 W
5/4/12 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 W
5/5/12 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
5/8/12 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
5/10/12 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 W
5/12/12 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
5/14/12 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
5/16/12 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
5/19/12 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 W
5/22/12 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
LaFollette-WI 2012
3/27/12 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
3/29/12 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
4/10/12 Sun Prairie WI    MALA L
4/12/12 Oregon WI    MALA L
4/17/12 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
4/24/12 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
4/26/12 Waunakee WI    MALA L
5/1/12 Oregon WI    MALA L
5/3/12 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
5/10/12 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
5/15/12 Sun Prairie WI    MALA L
5/17/12 Waunakee WI    MALA L
5/31/12 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
Laguna Hills-CA 2012
3/1/12 San Clemente CA    CV S W
3/6/12 Yorba Linda CA    CSE W
3/8/12 El Toro CA    CV S L
3/13/12 El Dorado CA    CSE L
3/15/12 Newport Harbor CA    CSE W
3/20/12 Mission Viejo CA    CV S L
3/22/12 Aliso Niguel CA    CV N L
3/27/12 Capistrano Valley CA    CV N L
3/29/12 San Juan Hills CA    CV N W
4/3/12 Trabuco Hills CA    CV N L
4/5/12 Aliso Niguel CA    CV N L
4/17/12 Capistrano Valley CA    CV N L
4/19/12 San Juan Hills CA    CV N W
4/24/12 Trabuco Hills CA    CV N W
5/1/12 Beckman CA    Pacific L
Lake Braddock-VA 2012
3/16/12 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
3/24/12 Robinson Secondary VA    Cncrd W
3/26/12 T.C. Williams VA    Pat W
3/30/12 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS W
3/31/12 Bishop Sullivan VA    TCIS W
4/11/12 Annandale VA    Pat W
4/14/12 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
4/14/12 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA W
4/17/12 Robert E. Lee VA    Pat W
4/19/12 West Springfield, VA VA    Pat W
4/23/12 South County, Lorton VA    Pat W
4/26/12 West Potomac VA    Pat W
4/30/12 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat W
5/4/12 Robert E. Lee VA    Pat W
5/8/12 West Potomac VA    Pat W
5/11/12 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
5/16/12 Washington-Lee VA    Natl W
5/17/12 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
Lake Brantley-FL 2012
2/1/12 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
2/21/12 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 W
2/23/12 Apopka FL    Dist 7 W
2/25/12 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 3 W
3/1/12 Wekiva FL    Dist 7 W
3/9/12 Lassiter GA    AAAAA L
3/10/12 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
3/10/12 Collegiate School VA    LIS L
3/13/12 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 W
3/15/12 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 L
3/23/12 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 W
3/27/12 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 W
3/29/12 Lyman FL    Dist 6 W
4/3/12 Lake Howell FL    Dist 10 W
4/5/12 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 6 W
4/9/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 W
4/10/12 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
4/13/12 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 L
4/17/12 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
4/19/12 Apopka FL    Dist 7 W
4/24/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
Lake Catholic-OH 2012
3/29/12 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
3/31/12 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N W
4/3/12 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N L
4/4/12 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
4/17/12 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 N W
4/19/12 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
4/21/12 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S T
4/21/12 Lakota East OH    D1 S W
4/23/12 Green OH    D1 N L
4/24/12 Kenston OH    D2 N L
4/26/12 Hawken School OH    D2 N L
5/1/12 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 N W
5/3/12 Mentor OH    D1 N L
5/8/12 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N L
5/10/12 Laurel School OH    D2 N L
5/12/12 Rocky River OH    D2 N L
5/17/12 Laurel School OH    D2 N L
Lake Forest-IL 2012
3/15/12 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub W
3/22/12 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub W
4/4/12 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
4/10/12 New Trier IL    C Sub L
4/11/12 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub W
4/14/12 Oregon WI    MALA W
4/17/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
4/18/12 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub W
4/20/12 Parkway West MO    PSLA W
4/20/12 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA W
4/23/12 Lyons Township IL    W Sub W
4/25/12 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub W
4/28/12 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub W
5/1/12 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
5/2/12 Libertyville IL    N Sub W
5/4/12 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub W
5/8/12 Warren IL    N Sub W
5/10/12 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub W
5/17/12 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub W
5/21/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
5/30/12 New Trier IL    C Sub L
Lake Highland Prep-FL 2012
2/1/12 Boone FL    Dist 9 W
2/21/12 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 W
2/23/12 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 L
3/2/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
3/8/12 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 W
3/10/12 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 W
3/13/12 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 11 W
3/14/12 Edgewater FL    Dist 9 W
3/21/12 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 L
3/23/12 Lyman FL    Dist 6 W
3/26/12 Creekside FL    Dist 2 W
3/31/12 St. Edward’s FL    Dist 18 L
3/31/12 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 W
4/5/12 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 W
4/11/12 Olympia FL    Dist 8 W
4/13/12 Pine Crest FL    Dist 24 W
4/13/12 Barron Collier FL    Dist 16 L
4/19/12 Boone FL    Dist 9 W
4/20/12 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 L
Lake Howell-FL 2012
2/21/12 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 L
2/23/12 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
2/28/12 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 L
3/1/12 Master’s Academy, FL FL    Indep W
3/6/12 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 L
3/8/12 Lyman FL    Dist 6 L
3/13/12 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 L
3/15/12 Orangewood CS FL    Dist 10 W
3/27/12 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 6 L
3/29/12 East Ridge, FL FL    Dist 8 L
4/3/12 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 L
4/5/12 Lake Minneola FL    Dist 8 W
4/9/12 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
4/12/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
4/17/12 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
Lake Mary-FL 2012
2/21/12 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 L
2/23/12 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 W
2/28/12 Lake Howell FL    Dist 10 W
3/3/12 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 L
3/3/12 Barron Collier FL    Dist 16 L
3/6/12 Lyman FL    Dist 6 L
3/8/12 Oviedo FL    Dist 10 L
3/13/12 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 L
3/15/12 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 L
3/23/12 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep W
3/23/12 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA L
3/24/12 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
3/27/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
3/29/12 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 6 W
4/3/12 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 W
4/5/12 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 L
4/9/12 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 L
4/10/12 West Orange FL    Dist 8 W
4/17/12 Lyman FL    Dist 6 W
4/18/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
Lake Minneola-FL 2012
2/1/12 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
2/24/12 All Saints’ Academy FL    Dist 13 L
3/2/12 East Ridge, FL FL    Dist 8 L
3/12/12 West Orange FL    Dist 8 L
3/15/12 Colonial, FL FL    Indep L
4/2/12 Lyman FL    Dist 6 L
4/5/12 Lake Howell FL    Dist 10 L
4/10/12 Freedom, FL FL    Dist 12 L
4/12/12 Lake Nona FL    Dist 12 L
4/13/12 East Ridge, FL FL    Dist 8 L
4/17/12 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
Lake Nona-FL 2012
2/1/12 Cypress Creek FL    Dist 12 L
2/24/12 Colonial, FL FL    Indep W
3/2/12 Boone FL    Dist 9 L
3/6/12 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
3/9/12 Freedom, FL FL    Dist 12 W
3/14/12 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
3/16/12 Orangewood CS FL    Dist 10 W
3/20/12 All Saints’ Academy FL    Dist 13 W
3/21/12 East River FL    Dist 11 L
3/26/12 Orangewood CS FL    Dist 10 W
4/6/12 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 11 L
4/10/12 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 6 L
4/12/12 Lake Minneola FL    Dist 8 W
4/18/12 Cypress Creek FL    Dist 12 W
4/19/12 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
Lake Norman-NC 2012
2/27/12 Butler NC    C7 W
3/1/12 South Mecklenburg NC    C7 W
3/5/12 Providence HS, NC NC    C7 W
3/8/12 Butler NC    C7 W
3/12/12 South Mecklenburg NC    C7 W
3/15/12 Hough NC    C7 W
3/19/12 Independence, NC NC    C7 W
3/22/12 Hopewell NC    C7 W
3/26/12 Myers Park NC    C7 L
3/27/12 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 L
3/29/12 Providence HS, NC NC    C7 L
4/16/12 Hough NC    C7 L
4/19/12 Independence, NC NC    C7 W
4/20/12 Ardrey Kell NC    C8 W
4/23/12 Hopewell NC    C7 W
4/27/12 Myers Park NC    C7 L
5/4/12 Northwest Guilford NC    C5 W
5/8/12 Bishop McGuinness NC    C6 W
5/11/12 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 L
Lake Norman Charter-NC 2012
3/1/12 Cuthbertson NC    C8
3/6/12 Charlotte Latin School NC    NCISAA L
3/8/12 Forsyth CDS NC    NCISAA W
3/20/12 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA L
4/12/12 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA L
4/24/12 Forsyth CDS NC    NCISAA W
5/1/12 Charlotte Latin School NC    NCISAA
Lake Orion-MI 2012
3/21/12 Grosse Pointe North MI    DI L
3/23/12 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
3/26/12 Stoney Creek MI    DII W
4/11/12 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII L
4/14/12 Rochester Adams MI    DII L
4/16/12 Troy MI    DI L
4/23/12 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII W
4/25/12 Farmington Hills Harrison MI    DI W
4/28/12 University Liggett MI    DII L
4/30/12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser MI    DI L
5/2/12 Saginaw Heritage MI    DII W
5/7/12 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
5/9/12 Clarkston MI    DI L
5/14/12 Troy Athens MI    DI W
5/17/12 White Lake Lakeland MI    DI L
5/18/12 Walled Lake United Cb MI    Club W
5/21/12 Oxford, MI MI    DII W
Lake Oswego-OR 2012
3/14/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL W
3/14/12 Sunset OR    Metro W
3/20/12 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL W
3/22/12 Lakeridge OR    TRL W
4/9/12 Clackamas OR    TRL W
4/12/12 Riverdale, OR OR    TRL W
4/17/12 Canby OR    TRL W
4/20/12 West Linn OR    TRL W
4/24/12 Oregon City OR    TRL W
4/27/12 Clackamas OR    TRL W
5/1/12 Lakeridge OR    TRL W
5/4/12 Canby OR    TRL W
5/7/12 West Linn OR    TRL W
5/10/12 Oregon City OR    TRL W
5/16/12 Clackamas OR    TRL W
5/18/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL W
5/22/12 Oregon City OR    TRL W
5/24/12 West Linn OR    TRL W
Lake Sammamish-WA 2012
3/12/12 Klahowya WA    Pen W
3/19/12 Lakeside School WA    No S L
3/23/12 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Alki W
3/27/12 Mercer Island WA    Alki W
4/11/12 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen L
4/18/12 Issaquah WA    Snoq W
4/20/12 Forest Ridge WA    Snoq W
4/25/12 Bellevue East WA    Snoq W
4/27/12 Snohomish WA    No S W
4/30/12 Overlake School WA    Snoq W
5/2/12 Eastside CS, WA WA    Snoq W
5/4/12 Bellevue WA    Snoq W
5/7/12 Evergreen, WA WA    Nisq W
5/10/12 Snohomish WA    No S W
5/15/12 Lakeside School WA    No S W
5/19/12 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen L
Lake Shore-NY 2012
3/26/12 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 W
3/28/12 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin W
4/2/12 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
4/3/12 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
4/5/12 Eden NY C  Sec 6 W
4/17/12 Amherst NY C  Sec 6 W
4/19/12 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 W
4/20/12 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 W
4/25/12 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
4/30/12 Springville-Griffith NY C  Sec 6 W
5/1/12 Amherst NY C  Sec 6 L
5/3/12 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 W
5/7/12 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 W
5/9/12 Springville-Griffith NY C  Sec 6 W
5/15/12 Eden NY C  Sec 6 W
5/30/12 Amherst NY C  Sec 6 L
Lake Tapps-WA 2012
3/15/12 Bellarmine Prep WA    Pen W
3/19/12 Nathan Hale WA    No S L
3/27/12 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Alki L
3/30/12 Mukilteo WA    No S W
4/3/12 Forest Ridge WA    Snoq L
4/11/12 Spanaway Lake WA    Nisq W
4/18/12 Puyallup WA    Nisq L
4/24/12 Tahoma WA    Nisq W
4/27/12 Graham-Kapowsin WA    Nisq W
4/30/12 Bellevue WA    Snoq L
5/2/12 Bethel, WA WA    Nisq W
5/5/12 Evergreen, WA WA    Nisq W
5/7/12 Snohomish WA    No S L
Lake Zurich-IL 2012
3/19/12 Schaumburg IL    M Sub W
3/22/12 Fremd IL    M Sub W
4/3/12 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
4/5/12 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
4/11/12 Lake Forest IL    N Sub L
4/12/12 Palatine IL    M Sub L
4/14/12 Glenbard West IL    W Sub L
4/16/12 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub L
4/18/12 Libertyville IL    N Sub L
4/20/12 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
4/21/12 Naperville Central IL    DuPage W
4/25/12 Warren IL    N Sub W
4/27/12 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
5/1/12 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
5/7/12 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub W
5/8/12 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
5/10/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub L
5/17/12 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
Lakeland Regional, N-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Pascack Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
4/4/12 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/10/12 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N W
4/12/12 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N L
4/14/12 Pascack Hills NJ    Grp 1N W
4/16/12 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N W
4/18/12 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N L
4/20/12 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N W
4/24/12 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 2N W
4/26/12 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
5/1/12 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
5/3/12 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N W
5/9/12 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 2N L
5/12/12 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N W
5/14/12 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/15/12 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N W
5/18/12 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
Lakeland-Panas-NY 2012
3/26/12 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 W
3/28/12 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 W
4/4/12 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/11/12 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 W
4/14/12 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 T
4/16/12 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
4/18/12 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/23/12 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/27/12 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 W
4/30/12 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 W
5/2/12 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/4/12 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 W
5/7/12 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 W
5/9/12 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 W
5/11/12 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
5/16/12 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 T
5/19/12 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
5/21/12 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 W
5/24/12 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
Lake-Lehman-PA 2012
3/26/12 Freedom, PA PA    LVL L
4/4/12 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep L
4/21/12 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna L
4/21/12 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
4/25/12 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep L
Lakeridge-OR 2012
3/13/12 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL W
3/14/12 Lincoln, OR OR    PL W
3/22/12 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
3/23/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
4/3/12 Southridge OR    Metro W
4/9/12 Oregon City OR    TRL L
4/16/12 Riverdale, OR OR    TRL W
4/17/12 Clackamas OR    TRL L
4/19/12 Canby OR    TRL W
4/24/12 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/26/12 Oregon City OR    TRL L
5/1/12 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
5/2/12 Riverdale, OR OR    TRL W
5/4/12 Clackamas OR    TRL W
5/9/12 Canby OR    TRL W
5/11/12 West Linn OR    TRL L
Lakeside School-WA 2012
3/13/12 Garfield, WA WA    Alki W
3/19/12 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq W
3/21/12 Overlake School WA    Snoq W
3/26/12 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen L
3/29/12 Mercer Island WA    Alki W
4/17/12 Wenatchee WA    No S W
4/20/12 Mukilteo WA    No S W
4/24/12 Roosevelt, WA WA    No S W
4/25/12 Klahowya WA    Pen W
4/27/12 Issaquah WA    Snoq L
5/1/12 Snohomish WA    No S W
5/4/12 Nathan Hale WA    No S W
5/8/12 Tacoma-Stadium WA    Pen W
5/11/12 Seattle Prep School WA    Alki W
5/15/12 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq L
5/19/12 Mercer Island WA    Alki W
Lakeside-Evans-GA 2012
2/25/12 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAA T
2/25/12 Columbus, GA GA    AAAA-A W
3/2/12 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/3/12 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAA-A W
3/3/12 Grayson GA    AAAAA L
3/10/12 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/17/12 Decatur, GA GA    AAAA-A W
3/21/12 Rockdale County GA    AAAA-A W
3/24/12 Marist, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/27/12 Greenbrier GA    AAAA-A W
4/21/12 Dunwoody GA    AAAA-A W
4/28/12 North Atlanta GA    AAAA-A W
5/3/12 Greenbrier GA    AAAA-A W
5/8/12 Holy Innocents GA    AAAA-A L
Lakeville North-MN 2012
4/9/12 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/11/12 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
4/19/12 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL W
4/24/12 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL W
4/26/12 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/28/12 Wayzata MN    MSHSL W
4/30/12 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/3/12 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL W
5/8/12 Eastview MN    MSHSL W
5/10/12 Rosemount MN    MSHSL W
5/14/12 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/15/12 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL W
5/17/12 Burnsville MN    MSHSL W
5/21/12 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/23/12 Burnsville MN    MSHSL W
5/29/12 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/31/12 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
Lakeville South-MN 2012
4/16/12 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/19/12 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL W
4/23/12 Owatonna MN    MSHSL W
4/24/12 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL W
4/26/12 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
5/1/12 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL L
5/3/12 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL L
5/5/12 Hastings, MN MN    MSHSL
5/8/12 Burnsville MN    MSHSL W
5/10/12 Eastview MN    MSHSL W
5/15/12 Rosemount MN    MSHSL L
5/17/12 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/21/12 Eastview MN    MSHSL W
5/23/12 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
Lakota East-OH 2012
3/24/12 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S W
3/27/12 Centerville OH    D1 S L
3/29/12 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S L
4/10/12 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
4/12/12 Springboro Club OH    S Club L
4/17/12 Kings OH    D2 S L
4/19/12 Miami Valley School OH    D2 S W
4/21/12 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N L
4/21/12 Kenston OH    D2 N L
4/23/12 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S L
4/24/12 Cincinnati Hills CA OH    D2 S W
4/26/12 Lakota West OH    D1 S L
5/3/12 Lebanon Club, OH OH    S Club L
5/8/12 Little Miami Club OH    S Club W
5/10/12 Loveland OH    D1 S L
5/14/12 Miamisburg OH    D1 S W
5/17/12 Mason, OH OH    D1 S L
Lakota West-OH 2012
3/23/12 Lebanon Club, OH OH    S Club W
3/27/12 Ursuline Academy, OH OH    D1 S L
3/29/12 Summit CDS OH    D2 S L
4/10/12 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S W
4/17/12 Sycamore OH    D1 S L
4/20/12 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S L
4/21/12 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 N L
4/21/12 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N W
4/24/12 Mason, OH OH    D1 S L
4/26/12 Lakota East OH    D1 S W
4/28/12 Hilliard Bradley OH    D1 S L
4/28/12 Collegiate, KY KY    DI L
5/3/12 Anderson Club, OH OH    S Club L
5/8/12 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S
5/16/12 Dublin Coffman OH    D1 S L
Lamar-TX 2012
2/12/12 Woodlands TX    So D1 W
2/14/12 Village School TX    So D2 W
2/21/12 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 W
2/23/12 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
2/28/12 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 W
3/3/12 Katy TX    So D2 W
3/4/12 Kingwood TX    So D2 W
3/21/12 Westside TX    So D2 W
3/22/12 Klein TX    So D2 W
3/24/12 Clear Lake TX    So D2 W
3/27/12 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
3/31/12 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 L
4/2/12 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
4/25/12 Clear Lake TX    So D2 W
4/30/12 Klein TX    So D2 W
5/12/12 Greenhill School TX    No D2 W
5/13/12 Plano Premier Club TX    No D2 W
Lambert-GA 2012
2/23/12 Allatoona GA    AAAA-A W
2/27/12 Sprayberry GA    AAAA-A W
3/6/12 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAA-A W
3/8/12 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAA L
3/14/12 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A W
3/16/12 South Forsyth GA    AAAA-A L
3/17/12 North Forsyth GA    AAAAA W
3/24/12 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E W
3/26/12 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAA-A W
3/27/12 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAA-A W
4/16/12 John’s Creek GA    AAAA-A L
4/19/12 Chattahoochee GA    AAAA-A L
4/21/12 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAA L
4/21/12 Collins Hill GA    AAAAA W
4/24/12 Northview, GA GA    AAAAA L
5/1/12 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
5/3/12 Mill Creek GA    AAAAA L
5/7/12 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
Lamoille Union-VT 2012
4/7/12 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    DII L
4/10/12 Oxbow Union VT    DII L
4/13/12 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII W
4/24/12 Oxbow Union VT    DII L
4/30/12 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII
5/2/12 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    DII W
5/4/12 U-32 VT    DII
5/10/12 Chelsea VT    DII W
5/11/12 Stowe W
5/14/12 Green Mountain Valley VT    DII W
5/16/12 Spaulding, VT VT    DI W
5/19/12 Montpelier VT    DII W
5/21/12 Harwood Union VT    DII L
5/23/12 Rice Memorial VT    DII L
5/24/12 Harwood Union VT    DII W
5/25/12 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII
5/30/12 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII W
6/4/12 Oxbow Union VT    DII L
Lampeter-Strasburg-PA 2012
3/23/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
3/27/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
3/29/12 Ephrata PA    LLL
3/31/12 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL
4/2/12 Conrad Weiser PA    Indep W
4/3/12 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/5/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
4/10/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
4/12/12 Ephrata PA    LLL
4/14/12 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL
4/17/12 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/18/12 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
4/23/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
4/25/12 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
4/27/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
5/2/12 Cedar Crest PA    LLL L
5/7/12 Warwick, PA PA    LLL L
Lancaster Cath-CDS-PA 2012
3/20/12 Conrad Weiser PA    Indep
3/23/12 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
3/24/12 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep W
3/27/12 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
3/29/12 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
3/31/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
4/3/12 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/5/12 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/10/12 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
4/12/12 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
4/14/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
4/17/12 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/18/12 Wyomissing Area PA    Indep W
4/20/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
4/24/12 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
4/26/12 Warwick, PA PA    LLL W
4/26/12 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
4/27/12 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    WP D2-2
5/1/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL W
5/3/12 Dallastown PA    York D1 W
5/9/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
5/15/12 South Western PA    York D1 W
5/17/12 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 W
5/22/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
5/24/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
Lancaster, NY-NY 2012
3/31/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
4/5/12 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 L
4/11/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 L
4/17/12 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 W
4/19/12 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
4/20/12 Nichols School NY    Private W
4/25/12 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
4/27/12 Iroquois NY B  Sec 6 W
4/30/12 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 W
5/1/12 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 W
5/3/12 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
5/4/12 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 W
5/7/12 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
5/9/12 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 W
5/12/12 Amherst NY C  Sec 6 W
5/15/12 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 L
5/24/12 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 W
5/29/12 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 W
6/2/12 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
Landmark School-NE 2012
4/6/12 Waring School NE L
4/12/12 Brimmer & May NE W
4/17/12 Brimmer & May NE T
4/25/12 Montrose School NE L
5/2/12 Gann Academy NE L
5/3/12 CH-CH School NE L
5/8/12 Brimmer & May NE L
5/10/12 CH-CH School NE L
5/14/12 Montrose School NE L
5/15/12 Waring School NE L
5/17/12 Gann Academy NE L
Lane Tech-IL 2012
3/23/12 Evanston Township IL    C Sub L
3/27/12 Northside Prep, IL IL    Chicago L
3/31/12 Mother McAuley IL    SW Sub L
3/31/12 Marian Catholic, IL IL    SW Sub L
4/2/12 Fremd IL    M Sub L
4/26/12 Regina Dominican IL    Chicago L
5/2/12 Warren IL    N Sub L
5/8/12 Regina Dominican IL    Chicago L
5/16/12 O’Fallon, IL MO    Indep L
Laney-NC 2012
3/1/12 J.H. Rose NC    C1 W
3/9/12 New Bern NC    C1 W
3/10/12 Socastee SC    Lower W
3/13/12 Ashley NC    C1 L
3/16/12 Hoggard NC    C1 L
3/20/12 New Hanover NC    C1 L
3/23/12 Northside, NC NC    Indep W
3/27/12 Topsail NC    C1 W
3/30/12 Herndon VA    Cncrd L
4/10/12 New Bern NC    C1 W
4/12/12 Ashley NC    C1 L
4/17/12 Hoggard NC    C1 L
4/20/12 New Hanover NC    C1 L
4/23/12 Cape Fear Academy NC    NCISAA L
4/24/12 Northside, NC NC    Indep W
4/27/12 Topsail NC    C1 W
5/4/12 Ashley NC    C1 L
Langley-VA 2012
3/16/12 Chantilly VA    Cncrd W
3/20/12 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat W
3/22/12 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
3/28/12 McLean, VA VA    Lbrty W
4/10/12 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd W
4/13/12 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty W
4/16/12 Fairfax VA    Lbrty W
4/19/12 George C. Marshall VA    Lbrty W
4/23/12 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty W
4/27/12 Thomas Jefferson S&T; VA    Lbrty W
4/30/12 South Lakes VA    Lbrty W
5/4/12 McLean, VA VA    Lbrty W
5/8/12 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty W
5/11/12 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
5/15/12 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd W
5/18/12 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat W
5/24/12 Centreville VA    Cncrd W
5/25/12 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
6/2/12 Woodgrove VA    NW AA W
6/5/12 Battlefield VA    NW AAA W
6/9/12 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
Lansdale Catholic-PA 2012
3/26/12 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt L
3/28/12 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
3/30/12 Lower Moreland PA    BAL W
4/3/12 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath L
4/4/12 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL W
4/16/12 St. Basil Academy PA    CAL W
4/19/12 St. Hubert Catholic PA    Cath L
4/23/12 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A W
4/25/12 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
5/4/12 Norristown Area PA    Sub A W
5/7/12 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL W
5/9/12 Bonner-Prendergast PA    Cath W
Lansdowne-MD 2012
3/21/12 Eastern Technical MD    3A-2A L
3/23/12 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A W
3/26/12 Hereford MD    3A-2A L
3/28/12 Kenwood MD    4A-3A W
3/30/12 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A L
4/13/12 Overlea MD    2A-1A W
4/17/12 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
4/20/12 Dundalk MD    3A-2A W
4/24/12 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
4/26/12 Parkville MD    4A-3A L
4/30/12 Patapsco MD    3A-2A L
5/3/12 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A L
5/9/12 North Harford MD    3A-2A L
Las Lomas-CA 2012
2/28/12 Clayton Valley CA    DI W
3/2/12 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
3/6/12 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DII W
3/9/12 Granada CA    DI W
3/13/12 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
3/15/12 Berkeley, CA CA    DI W
3/20/12 Acalanes CA    DI L
3/23/12 Alhambra CA    DII W
3/26/12 Piedmont CA    DII W
3/30/12 Campolindo CA    DII W
4/10/12 Miramonte CA    DII W
4/13/12 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
4/17/12 Dougherty Valley CA    DI W
4/20/12 Acalanes CA    DI L
4/24/12 Alhambra CA    DII W
4/27/12 Oak Ridge CA    SJS W
5/1/12 Campolindo CA    DII W
5/4/12 Miramonte CA    DII L
5/8/12 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
5/10/12 Dougherty Valley CA    DI W
5/18/12 Amador Valley CA    DI L
Lassiter-GA 2012
2/24/12 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAA W
2/28/12 North Cobb GA    AAAAA W
3/2/12 Alpharetta GA    AAAAA W
3/8/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
3/9/12 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 W
3/10/12 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
3/10/12 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 W
3/15/12 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/16/12 Etowah GA    AAAAA W
3/23/12 Chattahoochee GA    AAAA-A W
3/26/12 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAA W
4/11/12 Roswell GA    AAAAA W
4/13/12 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 W
4/14/12 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W W
4/17/12 Walton GA    AAAAA L
4/21/12 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A W
4/27/12 Kell, GA GA    AAAA-A W
5/4/12 Milton, GA GA    AAAAA L
5/9/12 Roswell GA    AAAAA L
Lauralton Hall-CT 2012
4/4/12 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S L
4/9/12 Hamden CT    Class L W
4/10/12 Weston, CT CT    Class S L
4/12/12 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S L
4/16/12 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M L
4/19/12 Masuk CT    Class M W
4/24/12 West Haven CT    Class L W
4/26/12 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
4/30/12 Bethel, CT CT    Class M W
5/1/12 Bunnell CT    Class M W
5/4/12 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
5/10/12 West Haven CT    Class L W
5/14/12 Joel Barlow CT    Class M L
5/16/12 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S W
5/17/12 Pomperaug CT    Class M W
5/31/12 Old Saybrook CT    Class S W
6/4/12 Granby Memorial, CT CT    Class S L
Laurel School-OH 2012
4/5/12 Revere OH    D2 N L
4/10/12 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N L
4/12/12 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
4/17/12 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
4/19/12 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 N W
4/20/12 Orange OH    D2 N W
4/21/12 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S W
4/21/12 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S L
4/24/12 Hawken School OH    D2 N L
4/26/12 Kenston OH    D2 N L
5/2/12 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
5/4/12 Rocky River OH    D2 N L
5/8/12 Strongsville OH    D1 N W
5/10/12 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N W
5/11/12 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N W
5/17/12 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N W
5/18/12 Orange OH    D2 N W
5/22/12 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
Lausanne Collegiate-TN 2012
3/1/12 Memphis Club TN    West 1 W
3/6/12 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
3/7/12 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
3/20/12 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 L
3/22/12 Collierville TN    West 2 L
3/27/12 White Station TN    West 1 W
4/13/12 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
4/16/12 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 L
4/18/12 White Station TN    West 1 W
4/23/12 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 W
Lawrence Academy-NE 2012
4/7/12 Proctor Academy NE L
4/14/12 St. George’s School, RI NE L
4/16/12 Groton School NE L
4/18/12 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
4/21/12 Governor’s Academy NE L
4/25/12 Middlesex School NE L
4/28/12 Milton Academy NE L
5/2/12 Dana Hall School NE L
5/5/12 Thayer Academy NE L
5/9/12 Brooks School NE L
5/12/12 Cushing Academy NE L
5/16/12 Rivers School NE L
5/19/12 Noble & Greenough NE L
5/21/12 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
5/23/12 Buckingham, B & N NE L
Lawrence HS-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Hightstown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/4/12 Steinert (Ham. E) NJ    Grp 3S L
4/7/12 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S
4/9/12 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/11/12 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    Grp 3S W
4/14/12 Hamilton West NJ    Grp 3S L
4/16/12 Hightstown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/17/12 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S L
4/23/12 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S
4/25/12 Steinert (Ham. E) NJ    Grp 3S
4/27/12 Ranney School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/28/12 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    Grp 3S
4/30/12 Hamilton West NJ    Grp 3S L
5/1/12 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    Grp 3S
5/3/12 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 3N L
5/8/12 Steinert (Ham. E) NJ    Grp 3S L
5/10/12 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    Grp 3S W
5/11/12 Steinert (Ham. E) NJ    Grp 3S L
5/14/12 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
5/16/12 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S L
Lawrenceville School-NJ 2012
3/24/12 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep W
4/4/12 Germantown Academy PA    IAC W
4/5/12 Shipley School PA    Friend W
4/10/12 Hun School NJ    Prep L
4/14/12 Peddie School NJ    Prep L
4/19/12 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep W
4/26/12 Stuart CDS NJ    Prep W
4/28/12 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S W
4/30/12 Hun School NJ    Prep W
5/2/12 Hill School PA    Indep W
5/5/12 Blair Academy, NJ NJ    Prep W
5/7/12 Peddie School NJ    Prep L
5/10/12 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 3N W
5/12/12 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S
LBJ-LASA-TX 2012
2/8/12 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 W
2/25/12 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D1 L
2/28/12 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/1/12 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/8/12 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
3/20/12 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/22/12 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/27/12 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/29/12 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 W
4/3/12 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/5/12 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/11/12 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/17/12 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 L
4/19/12 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 W
Lebanon Club, OH-OH 2012
3/23/12 Lakota West OH    D1 S L
3/24/12 Hilliard Darby OH    D1 S W
3/27/12 Kings OH    D2 S W
3/29/12 Fairfield Club OH    S Club W
4/10/12 Walnut Hills Club OH    S Club W
4/13/12 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S L
4/17/12 Miami Valley School OH    D2 S W
4/19/12 Springboro Club OH    S Club W
4/23/12 Anderson Club, OH OH    S Club L
4/25/12 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S L
4/28/12 Loveland OH    D1 S W
5/3/12 Lakota East OH    D1 S W
5/7/12 Milford Club, OH OH    S Club W
5/9/12 Centerville OH    D1 S W
5/19/12 Chillicothe Club OH    S Club W
5/25/12 Walnut Hills Club OH    S Club W
6/1/12 Ottawa Hills Club OH    N Club W
6/2/12 Anderson Club, OH OH    S Club L
Lebanon, NH-NH 2012
4/9/12 Hanover, NH NH    D2 L
4/11/12 Dover, NH NH    D2 W
4/16/12 Timberlane Regional NH    D2 W
4/23/12 Winnacunnet NH    D2 W
4/25/12 Merrimack NH    D2 L
4/30/12 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 L
5/2/12 Keene NH    D2 W
5/7/12 Bow NH    D2 L
5/11/12 Spaulding, NH NH    D2 W
5/14/12 Goffstown NH    D2 W
5/16/12 Bedford, NH NH    D2 L
5/18/12 Bishop Brady NH    D2 W
5/21/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    D2 W
5/23/12 Portsmouth, NH NH    D2 L
5/30/12 Portsmouth, NH NH    D2 L
Ledyard-CT 2012
4/5/12 East Lyme CT    Class M L
4/10/12 St. Bernard, CT CT    Class S W
4/12/12 Stonington CT    Class S W
4/17/12 Waterford, CT CT    Class S L
4/21/12 Wheeler, CT CT    Class S W
4/24/12 Fitch CT    Class M W
4/26/12 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M W
4/28/12 Old Lyme CT    Class S L
5/1/12 Bacon Academy CT    Class M W
5/3/12 St. Bernard, CT CT    Class S W
5/5/12 Norwich Free Acad CT    Class L W
5/8/12 Stonington CT    Class S L
5/10/12 Waterford, CT CT    Class S W
5/15/12 Wheeler, CT CT    Class S W
5/19/12 Morgan School CT    Class S W
5/21/12 Somers, CT CT    Class S L
5/25/12 East Lyme CT    Class M L
5/31/12 Old Lyme CT    Class S L
Lee, MA-MA 2012
4/6/12 Pittsfield MA    West D1 W
4/10/12 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    West D1 W
4/17/12 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 W
4/23/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 W
4/27/12 Pittsfield MA    West D1 T
5/1/12 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    West D1 W
5/3/12 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 W
5/7/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 W
5/11/12 Pittsfield MA    West D1 W
5/15/12 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    West D1 W
5/17/12 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 W
5/21/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 W
Lees Summit-MO 2012
3/24/12 Wentzville Club KS    MGLA W
3/24/12 Shawnee Mission East KS    MGLA L
4/2/12 St. Teresas Academy MO    MGLA L
4/5/12 Lees Summit North MO    MGLA L
4/10/12 Notre Dame de Sion MO    MGLA L
4/18/12 Lees Summit North MO    MGLA L
4/19/12 Lees Summit West MO    MGLA W
4/24/12 Blue Valley KS    MGLA L
5/2/12 Lees Summit North MO    MGLA L
Lees Summit North-MO 2012
3/29/12 St. Teresas Academy MO    MGLA L
4/3/12 Northland, KS MO    MGLA W
4/5/12 Lees Summit MO    MGLA W
4/10/12 Lees Summit West MO    MGLA W
4/11/12 Notre Dame de Sion MO    MGLA L
4/14/12 Barat Academy MO    MWAA L
4/18/12 Lees Summit MO    MGLA W
4/21/12 Shawnee Mission East KS    MGLA W
4/28/12 NW Arkansas KS    MGLA W
4/28/12 Columbia Club, KS MO    MGLA W
5/2/12 Lees Summit MO    MGLA W
5/10/12 Blue Valley KS    MGLA L
5/12/12 Blue Valley KS    MGLA L
Lees Summit West-MO 2012
3/27/12 Shawnee Mission East KS    MGLA L
4/3/12 Shawnee Mission East KS    MGLA L
4/5/12 Blue Valley KS    MGLA L
4/10/12 Lees Summit North MO    MGLA L
4/17/12 St. Teresas Academy MO    MGLA L
4/19/12 Lees Summit MO    MGLA L
4/21/12 Timberland MO    Indep L
4/21/12 Des Moines Club, IA KS    MGLA L
4/21/12 Columbia Club, KS MO    MGLA L
4/24/12 Northland, KS MO    MGLA W
5/10/12 Notre Dame de Sion MO    MGLA L
Lehi-UT 2012
3/6/12 Copper Hills UT    DI S L
3/13/12 West, UT UT    DII N W
3/15/12 West Jordan UT    DII S W
3/19/12 Woods Cross UT    DII N W
3/22/12 Timpview UT    DII S W
3/26/12 Viewmont UT    DII N L
4/2/12 Waterford, UT UT    DII S W
4/4/12 Timpview UT    DII S W
4/18/12 Timpanogos UT    DII S L
4/20/12 Herriman UT    DII S L
4/25/12 American Fork UT    DII S L
4/30/12 Pleasant Grove, UT UT    DII S W
5/10/12 Viewmont UT    DII N L
Leland-CA 2012
3/16/12 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
3/19/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
3/21/12 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL L
3/23/12 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL L
3/26/12 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL L
3/28/12 Sequoia CA    SCVAL W
3/30/12 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
4/2/12 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S W
4/6/12 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL L
4/16/12 St. Francis, Sac CA    SJS L
4/18/12 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL L
4/20/12 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
4/25/12 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL L
5/2/12 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
5/4/12 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
Lely-FL 2012
2/21/12 Palmetto Ridge FL    Dist 15 W
2/25/12 Coral Springs Charter FL    Dist 22 W
3/2/12 Gulf Coast FL    Dist 15 L
3/6/12 Community Sch-Naples FL    Dist 16 L
3/8/12 Golden Gate FL    Dist 15 W
3/13/12 Barron Collier FL    Dist 16 L
3/15/12 Immokalee FL    Dist 15 L
3/20/12 Community Sch-Naples FL    Dist 16 L
3/27/12 Naples FL    Dist 16 L
3/29/12 Golden Gate FL    Dist 15 W
4/10/12 Palmetto Ridge FL    Dist 15 W
4/12/12 Immokalee FL    Dist 15 W
4/17/12 Barron Collier FL    Dist 16 L
Lenape-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S W
4/4/12 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
4/5/12 Ocean City NJ    Grp 3S W
4/10/12 Cherokee NJ    Grp 4S W
4/12/12 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S W
4/16/12 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/18/12 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/20/12 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/23/12 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S W
5/4/12 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/7/12 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S W
5/9/12 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
5/12/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S W
5/14/12 Monroe Township NJ    Grp 3N W
5/16/12 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S
5/17/12 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S W
5/21/12 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S
5/22/12 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
5/24/12 Cherokee NJ    Grp 4S W
Lenape Valley-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N L
4/4/12 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/9/12 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 2N L
4/12/12 Mt. Olive NJ    Grp 3N L
4/14/12 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
4/16/12 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/18/12 Pope John XXIII NJ    Grp 2N L
4/20/12 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N L
4/24/12 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/26/12 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N L
4/28/12 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N L
4/30/12 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N L
5/2/12 Randolph, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/5/12 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N L
5/7/12 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N L
5/14/12 Blair Academy, NJ NJ    Prep L
Leominster-MA 2012
4/3/12 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 L
4/5/12 Marlborough, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/10/12 Hudson, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/12/12 Littleton, MA MA    Cen D1 L
4/17/12 Northbridge MA    Cen D1 W
4/19/12 Doherty-Worcester MA    Cen D1 W
4/21/12 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/24/12 Tyngsborough MA    Cen D1 L
4/26/12 Milford, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/1/12 Bromfield School MA    Cen D1 L
5/3/12 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 L
5/8/12 Marlborough, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/10/12 Hudson, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/11/12 Doherty-Worcester MA    Cen D1 W
5/16/12 Littleton, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/17/12 Tyngsborough MA    Cen D1 L
5/18/12 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/21/12 Milford, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/23/12 Bromfield School MA    Cen D1 L
Leonardtown-MD 2012
3/21/12 McDonough MD    3A-2A W
3/23/12 Lackey MD    3A-2A W
3/27/12 North Point MD    4A-3A W
3/30/12 Chopticon MD    3A-2A W
4/7/12 Our Lady of Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/7/12 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
4/10/12 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A W
4/17/12 Calvert MD    2A-1A W
4/20/12 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A W
4/23/12 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A W
4/24/12 La Plata MD    3A-2A W
4/27/12 Patuxent MD    3A-2A W
5/1/12 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/4/12 Great Mills MD    4A-3A W
5/11/12 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A W
5/14/12 Broadneck MD    4A-3A W
5/16/12 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
Levittown Division-NY 2012
3/21/12 South Side NY B  Sec 8 L
3/22/12 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
3/28/12 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 L
3/30/12 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 W
4/2/12 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
4/4/12 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 W
4/13/12 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
4/17/12 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 L
4/20/12 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 L
4/26/12 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
4/28/12 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
5/3/12 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 L
5/7/12 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 W
5/9/12 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 L
5/12/12 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
5/14/12 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 L
Lewis Mills-CT 2012
4/13/12 Farmington, CT CT    Class M L
4/18/12 Watertown, CT CT    Class M W
4/19/12 Capital Prep CT    Class S L
4/20/12 Westhill, CT CT    Class L W
4/25/12 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S W
4/27/12 Shelton CT    Class L L
5/2/12 Canton, CT CT    Class S W
5/3/12 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S W
5/4/12 Newington CT    Class L L
5/11/12 Capital Prep CT    Class S W
5/16/12 Granby Memorial, CT CT    Class S L
5/17/12 Newington CT    Class L L
5/18/12 Shelton CT    Class L L
5/21/12 Westhill, CT CT    Class L L
5/23/12 Watertown, CT CT    Class M W
5/24/12 Canton, CT CT    Class S W
5/25/12 Watertown, CT CT    Class M W
5/26/12 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S W
5/29/12 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S W
5/31/12 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Class S L
Lewisburg Area-PA 2012
3/26/12 State College Area PA    Indep L
3/27/12 Bellefonte PA    C Sqhna W
4/2/12 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep L
4/10/12 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna W
4/12/12 Selinsgrove PA    C Sqhna W
4/17/12 Dallas PA    C Sqhna W
4/18/12 Mifflinburg PA    C Sqhna W
4/19/12 Bellefonte PA    C Sqhna W
4/21/12 Lake-Lehman PA    C Sqhna W
4/21/12 Dallas PA    C Sqhna W
4/24/12 State College Area PA    Indep L
4/26/12 Mifflinburg PA    C Sqhna W
5/1/12 Selinsgrove PA    C Sqhna W
5/3/12 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna W
5/5/12 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA L
5/10/12 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep L
5/11/12 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA L
Lewiston-ME 2012
4/20/12 Mountain Valley ME    B East W
4/24/12 Camden Hills ME    B East W
4/26/12 Edward Little ME    A East W
4/30/12 Lincoln Academy, ME ME    B East W
5/3/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
5/8/12 Gardiner ME    B East W
5/11/12 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
5/15/12 Mountain Valley ME    B East W
5/17/12 Camden Hills ME    B East W
5/22/12 Edward Little ME    A East W
5/24/12 Lincoln Academy, ME ME    B East W
5/30/12 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
6/6/12 Cheverus ME    A East L
Lexington Christian-NE 2012
4/4/12 Buckingham, B & N NE L
4/10/12 Waring School NE W
4/11/12 Winsor School NE L
4/13/12 Dana Hall School NE L
4/18/12 Concord Academy, MA NE W
4/20/12 Rocky Hill School RI    SENE II W
4/25/12 Portsmouth Abbey NE L
4/30/12 Newton CDS NE L
5/2/12 Berwick Academy NE L
5/4/12 Southfield School NE L
5/7/12 Worcester Academy, MA NE W
5/14/12 Pingree School NE L
5/16/12 Beaver CDS NE L
5/17/12 Bancroft School NE W
Lexington HS-MA 2012
3/30/12 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 W
4/3/12 Wilmington MA    No D2 W
4/5/12 Melrose MA    No D2 W
4/10/12 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 L
4/12/12 Chelmsford MA    No D1 L
4/14/12 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 L
4/17/12 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 L
4/20/12 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 L
4/24/12 Winchester MA    No D2 L
4/26/12 Belmont MA    No D2 L
4/28/12 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 L
5/1/12 Chelmsford MA    No D1 L
5/4/12 Watertown, MA MA    No D2 W
5/10/12 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 W
5/12/12 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 L
5/15/12 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 L
5/18/12 Winchester MA    No D2 L
5/20/12 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
5/21/12 Belmont MA    No D2 W
5/22/12 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D2 L