HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2012

Hebron Academy-NE 2012
4/7/12 Hyde-Bath NE W
4/14/12 Gould Academy NE W
4/18/12 Proctor Academy NE L
4/21/12 Kents Hill School NE W
4/28/12 Kents Hill School NE W
5/2/12 Tilton School NE W
5/4/12 Hyde-Bath NE W
5/5/12 Gould Academy NE W
5/9/12 New Hampton School NE L
5/12/12 Berwick Academy NE L
5/16/12 Hyde-Bath NE W
5/19/12 Gould Academy NE W
Helix Charter-CA 2012
3/2/12 Mission Hills CA    Avocado L
3/5/12 Mar Vista CA    Metro L
3/7/12 Serra CA    City L
3/28/12 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt L
4/9/12 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt L
4/11/12 Hilltop CA    Metro L
4/16/12 Santana CA    Grosmnt L
4/19/12 Ramona CA    Palomar L
4/23/12 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt L
4/25/12 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt L
4/30/12 Temecula Valley CA    Indep L
5/2/12 Santana CA    Grosmnt L
5/7/12 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal L
Hempfield, Greensbur-PA 2012
3/28/12 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-2 L
3/30/12 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-2 L
4/2/12 Blackhawk PA    WP D2-2 W
4/4/12 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-2 L
4/9/12 Knoch PA    WP D2-2 L
4/10/12 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
4/11/12 North Hills PA    WP D2-2 L
4/16/12 McDowell PA    WP D2-2 W
4/18/12 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-2 L
4/20/12 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-2 L
4/23/12 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-2 W
4/24/12 Blackhawk PA    WP D2-2 L
4/27/12 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-2 W
4/27/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL
4/30/12 Knoch PA    WP D2-2 W
5/2/12 North Hills PA    WP D2-2 L
5/7/12 McDowell PA    WP D2-2 L
5/9/12 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-2 L
5/10/12 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 L
Hempfield, Landisvil-PA 2012
3/26/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
3/28/12 Warwick, PA PA    LLL W
3/30/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
4/2/12 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
4/4/12 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
4/9/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
4/11/12 Warwick, PA PA    LLL W
4/13/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
4/14/12 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
4/18/12 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
4/20/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
4/23/12 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/25/12 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
4/26/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL W
4/28/12 Southern Lehigh PA    Indep W
4/28/12 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 W
5/1/12 Ephrata PA    LLL
5/3/12 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL
5/15/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
Hempstead-NY 2012
3/23/12 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 L
3/29/12 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 L
4/3/12 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 L
4/16/12 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 L
4/19/12 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 L
4/25/12 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/28/12 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 L
5/2/12 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8
5/4/12 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 L
Hendersonville Club-TN 2012
3/1/12 Centennial, TN TN    Cntrl E W
3/3/12 Collierville TN    West 2 W
3/3/12 Brentwood Club, TN TN    Cntrl E L
3/6/12 St. Cecilia TN    Cntrl W W
3/8/12 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E W
3/17/12 Webb School TN    East L
3/17/12 Seymour Club TN    East W
3/17/12 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
3/24/12 Cookeville TN    East W
3/28/12 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W L
3/31/12 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
4/5/12 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W W
4/12/12 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
4/18/12 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W L
4/24/12 St. Cecilia TN    Cntrl W W
5/4/12 Baylor School TN    East L
Hendrick Hudson-NY 2012
3/28/12 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
3/30/12 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/2/12 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/9/12 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 T
4/13/12 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 W
4/18/12 Beacon NY B  Sec 1 W
4/20/12 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 W
4/23/12 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 W
4/27/12 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
4/30/12 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
5/2/12 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/7/12 Beacon NY B  Sec 1 W
5/9/12 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 T
5/11/12 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 L
5/14/12 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
5/15/12 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 W
5/17/12 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
5/19/12 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
Herbert H. Lehman-NY 2012
3/22/12 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B W
3/23/12 Long Island City NY    PSAL-B L
3/26/12 Abraham Lincoln, NY NY    PSAL-B L
3/28/12 James Madison, NY NY    PSAL-B L
4/2/12 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-C L
4/18/12 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B W
4/20/12 Long Island City NY    PSAL-B L
4/24/12 Abraham Lincoln, NY NY    PSAL-B L
4/27/12 James Madison, NY NY    PSAL-B
5/4/12 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-C
5/7/12 Bronx Acad of Letters NY    PSAL-B W
Hereford-MD 2012
3/21/12 Fallston MD    2A-1A W
3/23/12 North Harford MD    3A-2A L
3/26/12 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A W
3/28/12 Franklin, MD MD    3A-2A W
3/30/12 Catonsville MD    4A-3A L
4/12/12 Dulaney MD    4A-3A W
4/17/12 Loch Raven MD    2A-1A W
4/19/12 Eastern Technical MD    3A-2A W
4/24/12 Towson HS MD    3A-2A L
4/27/12 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A W
5/1/12 Pikesville MD    2A-1A W
5/3/12 Perry Hall MD    4A-3A W
5/9/12 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A W
5/11/12 Patapsco MD    3A-2A W
5/14/12 Aberdeen MD    3A-2A W
5/16/12 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A L
Heritage Christian-IN 2012
3/13/12 Herron IN W
3/17/12 Bishop Chatard IN L
3/20/12 Park Tudor School IN W
3/24/12 St. Joseph’s, IN IN L
3/27/12 Center Grove IN L
4/12/12 Bloomington IN W
4/19/12 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN L
4/21/12 Homestead IN W
4/24/12 North Central IN W
4/28/12 Zionsville IN W
5/1/12 Carmel, IN IN L
5/4/12 Noblesville IN W
5/7/12 Cathedral, IN IN L
5/12/12 Guerin Catholic IN L
Heritage, VA-VA 2012
3/14/12 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA L
3/15/12 Dominion VA    NW AA W
3/19/12 Tuscarora, VA VA    NW AA W
3/21/12 Loudoun County VA    NW AA L
3/22/12 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AA L
3/26/12 Tuscarora, VA VA    NW AA L
3/29/12 Park View VA    NW AA W
4/12/12 Loudoun County VA    NW AA L
4/16/12 Dominion VA    NW AA L
4/19/12 Woodgrove VA    NW AA L
4/23/12 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA
4/26/12 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AA L
4/30/12 Briar Woods VA    NW AA
5/3/12 George Mason VA    NW AA
Heritage-Littleton-CO 2012
3/13/12 Centaurus CO    Jeffco L
3/15/12 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
3/20/12 Air Academy CO    Southn L
3/23/12 Colorado Academy CO    Metro W
4/5/12 Hudson, MA MA    Cen D1 L
4/5/12 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn L
4/10/12 ThunderRidge CO    Contin L
4/12/12 Rangeview CO    Contin W
4/17/12 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin L
4/19/12 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin W
4/21/12 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
4/24/12 Valor Christian CO    Contin W
4/26/12 Mullen CO    Centen L
4/27/12 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
5/1/12 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin L
5/4/12 Arapahoe CO    Centen L
Hermitage Club-VA 2012
3/23/12 Glen Allen Club VA    Indep L
3/31/12 Riverbend Club VA    Indep L
4/18/12 Glen Allen Club VA    Indep L
4/19/12 Hanover Club, VA VA    Indep L
4/27/12 Riverbend Club VA    Indep
5/8/12 Atlee Club VA    Indep L
5/10/12 Riverbend Club VA    Indep
Herndon-VA 2012
3/15/12 Broad Run VA    NW AA W
3/20/12 Washington-Lee VA    Natl L
3/22/12 Falls Church VA    Natl L
3/28/12 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl L
3/30/12 Laney NC    C1 W
4/13/12 Loudoun County VA    NW AA W
4/17/12 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
4/20/12 Robinson Secondary VA    Cncrd L
4/24/12 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
4/27/12 Centreville VA    Cncrd L
5/1/12 Chantilly VA    Cncrd L
5/4/12 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
Herricks-NY 2012
3/20/12 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 W
3/22/12 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 L
3/24/12 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 W
3/27/12 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 W
3/30/12 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/2/12 Carey NY B  Sec 8 W
4/12/12 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/17/12 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 W
4/20/12 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/23/12 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 L
4/25/12 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 W
4/26/12 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 W
5/2/12 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 L
5/4/12 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 W
5/9/12 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 L
5/14/12 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
Herriman-UT 2012
3/6/12 Viewmont UT    DII N L
3/14/12 Copper Hills UT    DI S L
3/20/12 Waterford, UT UT    DII S W
3/23/12 Pleasant Grove, UT UT    DII S W
4/3/12 Murray UT    DI N L
4/11/12 Waterford, UT UT    DII S W
4/18/12 Timpview UT    DII S W
4/20/12 Lehi UT    DII S W
4/23/12 Bingham UT    DI S L
4/25/12 Timpanogos UT    DII S L
4/30/12 American Fork UT    DII S L
5/1/12 Alta UT    DI S L
5/10/12 Weber UT    DII N L
5/14/12 Timpanogos UT    DII S L
Herron-IN 2012
3/13/12 Heritage Christian IN L
3/16/12 Noblesville IN L
3/21/12 Zionsville IN L
3/24/12 Bloomington IN L
4/13/12 St. Joseph’s, IN IN L
4/27/12 Guerin Catholic IN L
4/30/12 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN L
5/4/12 North Central IN L
5/10/12 Center Grove IN L
5/11/12 Concord, IN IN L
Hershey-PA 2012
3/23/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL W
3/26/12 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
3/28/12 Carlisle PA    Mid PA W
4/2/12 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA W
4/4/12 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA W
4/9/12 Carlisle PA    Mid PA W
4/11/12 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
4/13/12 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
4/16/12 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
4/18/12 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
4/23/12 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
4/25/12 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA W
4/27/12 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
4/28/12 Southern Lehigh PA    Indep W
4/28/12 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
4/30/12 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
5/2/12 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
5/5/12 State College Area PA    Indep L
5/15/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
Heuvelton-NY 2012
3/29/12 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 L
4/4/12 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
4/16/12 Indian River NY B  Sec 3 L
4/20/12 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 W
4/24/12 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 L
4/25/12 Saranac Lake NY C  Sec 10 L
4/27/12 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
4/30/12 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 L
5/2/12 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 W
5/3/12 Northwood School, NY NE    Indep L
5/7/12 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 W
5/9/12 Saranac Lake NY C  Sec 10 W
5/11/12 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 W
5/14/12 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 L
5/16/12 Massena NY C  Sec 10 L
5/22/12 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 L
Hewlett-NY 2012
3/16/12 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 W
3/21/12 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
3/23/12 South Side NY B  Sec 8 L
3/26/12 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 W
4/2/12 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 W
4/4/12 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 L
4/16/12 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 W
4/18/12 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
4/23/12 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/24/12 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 L
5/1/12 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 W
5/3/12 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 W
5/8/12 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
5/10/12 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 W
5/14/12 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 W
5/17/12 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
Hicksville-NY 2012
3/20/12 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
3/28/12 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
3/31/12 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 W
4/2/12 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 W
4/4/12 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 L
4/18/12 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 L
4/20/12 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 W
4/24/12 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
4/27/12 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
5/3/12 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 W
5/7/12 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 W
5/9/12 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
5/10/12 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 W
5/16/12 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
High Mowing-NE 2012
4/4/12 Dublin School, NH NE L
4/11/12 White Mountain NE W
4/17/12 Tilton School NE L
4/25/12 Winchendon School NE L
High Point Central-NC 2012
2/28/12 Ragsdale NC    C5 L
3/2/12 Northwest Guilford NC    C5 L
3/6/12 Northern Guilford NC    C5 L
3/9/12 Grimsley NC    C5 L
3/20/12 Page NC    C5 L
3/28/12 Northwest Guilford NC    C5 L
3/30/12 Ragsdale NC    C5 L
4/5/12 Northern Guilford NC    C5 L
4/17/12 Grimsley NC    C5 L
4/27/12 Page NC    C5 L
Highland Park, IL-IL 2012
3/23/12 Regina Dominican IL    Chicago W
4/4/12 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub L
4/9/12 Maine South IL    C Sub L
4/11/12 New Trier IL    C Sub L
4/18/12 Evanston Township IL    C Sub L
4/21/12 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage L
4/21/12 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub L
4/25/12 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
4/26/12 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
4/27/12 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub L
4/30/12 Fenwick, IL IL    W Sub L
5/5/12 Warren IL    N Sub L
5/9/12 Fremd IL    M Sub L
Highland Park, TX-TX 2012
2/1/12 Trinity Club, TX TX    No D2
2/9/12 Colleyville Heritage TX    No D2
2/16/12 Allen TX    No D1 W
2/23/12 Coppell TX    No D1 W
2/25/12 Blue Valley KS    MGLA W
3/1/12 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
3/6/12 Plano Premier Club TX    No D2 W
3/6/12 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
3/26/12 Greenhill School TX    No D2 W
3/29/12 Allen TX    No D1 W
4/4/12 Ursuline Academy, TX TX    No D1 L
4/10/12 Southlake Carroll TX    No D1 L
4/14/12 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 W
4/21/12 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
Highland School-VA 2012
3/28/12 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS L
3/30/12 Pope John Paul-Great VA    VISAA W
4/2/12 Foxcroft School VA    DAC L
4/11/12 Wakefield School, VA VA    DAC W
4/17/12 Fredericksburg Acad VA    DAC W
4/18/12 Foxcroft School VA    DAC W
4/20/12 Trinity Christian, VA DC    Indep W
4/25/12 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC L
4/27/12 Trinity Christian, VA DC    Indep W
5/1/12 Wakefield School, VA VA    DAC W
5/3/12 St. James School DC    Indep W
5/4/12 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS L
5/7/12 Fredericksburg Acad VA    DAC W
5/10/12 Foxcroft School VA    DAC W
5/15/12 Norfolk Collegiate VA    TCIS W
5/18/12 Covenant School VA    LIS W
5/19/12 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS L
Hightstown-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Lawrence HS NJ    Grp 2S W
4/4/12 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    Grp 3S W
4/11/12 Hamilton West NJ    Grp 3S L
4/16/12 Lawrence HS NJ    Grp 2S W
4/18/12 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep W
4/21/12 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    Grp 3S W
4/23/12 Steinert (Ham. E) NJ    Grp 3S W
4/24/12 Steinert (Ham. E) NJ    Grp 3S W
4/28/12 Hamilton West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/30/12 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/2/12 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/5/12 Steinert (Ham. E) NJ    Grp 3S W
5/7/12 Hopewell Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
5/16/12 Wall Township NJ    Grp 3S L
Hill School-PA 2012
3/21/12 Springside School PA    IAC L
3/23/12 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
3/30/12 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
3/31/12 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep W
4/3/12 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
4/4/12 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep W
4/11/12 Tower Hill School DE    DISC L
4/18/12 William Penn Charter PA    IAC L
4/19/12 Germantown Academy PA    IAC L
4/21/12 Blair Academy, NJ NJ    Prep L
4/25/12 Hun School NJ    Prep L
4/28/12 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
5/2/12 Lawrenceville School NJ    Prep L
5/5/12 Germantown Friends PA    Friend L
5/9/12 Peddie School NJ    Prep W
5/11/12 Shipley School PA    Friend L
5/12/12 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep W
5/18/12 William Penn Charter PA    IAC L
Hillcrest, SC-SC 2012
2/20/12 Wade Hampton SC    Upper W
2/22/12 Woodmont SC    Upper W
2/28/12 Riverside, SC SC    Upper L
3/1/12 Eastside, SC SC    Upper L
3/2/12 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper L
3/6/12 Dorman SC    Upper W
3/9/12 Spartanburg SC    Upper W
3/13/12 Riverside, SC SC    Upper L
3/16/12 Mauldin SC    Upper L
3/20/12 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper L
3/21/12 Clinton, SC SC    Upper W
3/23/12 Wade Hampton SC    Upper W
3/27/12 Mauldin SC    Upper L
3/31/12 Woodmont SC    Upper
4/3/12 Riverside, SC SC    Upper L
Hillgrove-GA 2012
2/1/12 North Cobb GA    AAAAA T
2/21/12 Decatur, GA GA    AAAA-A W
2/27/12 Kell, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/8/12 Darlington GA    AAAA-A W
3/13/12 Etowah GA    AAAAA L
3/16/12 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAA-A L
3/19/12 East Coweta GA    AAAAA W
3/23/12 North Cobb GA    AAAAA L
3/27/12 Newnan GA    AAAAA L
4/12/12 Campbell GA    AAAAA W
4/13/12 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAA L
4/16/12 South Cobb GA    AAAAA W
4/18/12 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAA L
4/20/12 Pope GA    AAAA-A T
4/24/12 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAA T
4/27/12 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAA L
5/1/12 McEachern GA    AAAAA W
5/9/12 Mill Creek GA    AAAAA L
Hilliard Bradley-OH 2012
4/3/12 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
4/10/12 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S W
4/12/12 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 N L
4/14/12 Bexley OH    D2 S L
4/17/12 Thomas Worthington OH    D1 S L
4/19/12 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S W
4/24/12 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N W
4/25/12 Pickerington North OH    D1 S W
4/28/12 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S W
4/28/12 Lakota West OH    D1 S W
5/2/12 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S W
5/3/12 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 N L
5/8/12 Olentangy OH    D2 N W
5/10/12 Hilliard Davidson OH    D1 S W
5/16/12 Hilliard Darby OH    D1 S W
5/17/12 Westerville South OH    D1 N W
5/21/12 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S L
Hilliard Darby-OH 2012
3/24/12 Lebanon Club, OH OH    S Club L
3/27/12 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S L
4/3/12 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S L
4/5/12 Westerville Central OH    D1 N W
4/7/12 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S W
4/9/12 Olentangy OH    D2 N L
4/10/12 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
4/12/12 Dublin Coffman OH    D1 S L
4/23/12 Hilliard Davidson OH    D1 S L
4/26/12 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S L
5/5/12 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N L
5/7/12 Thomas Worthington OH    D1 S L
5/8/12 New Albany OH    D2 S L
5/10/12 Bexley OH    D2 S L
5/12/12 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 N L
5/16/12 Hilliard Bradley OH    D1 S L
Hill-Murray School-MN 2012
4/12/12 Mahtomedi MN    MSHSL L
4/16/12 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
4/17/12 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL W
4/20/12 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL L
4/26/12 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
5/1/12 Mahtomedi MN    MSHSL L
5/5/12 Shattuck-St. Mary’s MN    MSHSL
5/8/12 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
5/11/12 Coon Rapids MN    MSHSL L
5/16/12 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL W
5/17/12 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL W
Hillsborough, NJ-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N W
4/2/12 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N W
4/4/12 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N W
4/7/12 East Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N W
4/10/12 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/12/12 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/14/12 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N W
4/16/12 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/18/12 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N W
4/21/12 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N W
4/24/12 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N W
4/26/12 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/28/12 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S L
5/1/12 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N W
5/3/12 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/7/12 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N W
5/9/12 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/14/12 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N W
5/17/12 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N W
5/22/12 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
Hilltop-CA 2012
3/6/12 Point Loma CA    City W
3/8/12 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
3/16/12 San Marcos CA    Avocado W
3/22/12 Santana CA    Grosmnt W
3/24/12 Bonita Vista CA    Metro W
3/26/12 Otay Ranch CA    Metro W
3/29/12 Eastlake CA    Metro W
4/9/12 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
4/11/12 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
4/16/12 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
4/18/12 Preuss School CA    Indep W
4/20/12 Otay Ranch CA    Metro W
4/23/12 Eastlake CA    Metro W
4/24/12 Serra CA    City W
4/26/12 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
4/30/12 Bonita Vista CA    Metro W
5/2/12 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
5/4/12 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
5/10/12 Carlsbad CA    Avocado W
5/12/12 Scripps Ranch CA    City L
Hilton-NY 2012
3/28/12 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
3/29/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
4/4/12 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/11/12 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
4/17/12 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/19/12 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/25/12 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
4/27/12 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 W
4/30/12 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/2/12 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
5/3/12 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 W
5/5/12 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
5/7/12 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
5/9/12 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
5/11/12 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
5/15/12 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 W
5/21/12 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
Hilton Head-SC 2012
2/22/12 Bluffton SC    Lower W
2/25/12 Socastee SC    Lower L
2/28/12 Savannah Club SC    Indep W
3/3/12 Chapin HS, SC SC    Lower L
3/6/12 Savannah Prep Club SC    Indep L
3/10/12 Wando SC    Lower L
3/14/12 Savannah Club SC    Indep
3/17/12 Christ Church ES SC    Upper W
3/20/12 Savannah Prep Club SC    Indep
3/22/12 Bishop England SC    Lower L
3/23/12 Greens Farms Academy NE
3/28/12 Bluffton SC    Lower
4/3/12 Blythewood SC    Lower L
Hingham-MA 2012
3/30/12 Bishop Feehan MA    So D1 W
4/2/12 Silver Lake MA    So D1 W
4/4/12 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
4/9/12 Sandwich MA    So D2 W
4/11/12 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 W
4/12/12 Cohasset MA    So D2 L
4/18/12 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
4/20/12 Mansfield MA    So D1 W
4/23/12 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
4/28/12 Minnechaug MA    West D1 L
5/1/12 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
5/3/12 Norwell MA    So D2 L
5/4/12 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 W
5/7/12 Sandwich MA    So D2 W
5/8/12 Hanover, MA MA    So D2 W
5/11/12 Bishop Feehan MA    So D1 W
5/15/12 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 W
5/17/12 Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/21/12 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
5/23/12 Mansfield MA    So D1 W
5/30/12 Newton North MA    So D1 L
Hinsdale Central-IL 2012
3/21/12 Fenwick, IL IL    W Sub W
4/3/12 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub W
4/9/12 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub W
4/11/12 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage W
4/13/12 Benet Academy IL    SW Sub W
4/18/12 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
4/20/12 Arrowhead WI    C-8 W
4/21/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
4/23/12 Mother McAuley IL    SW Sub W
4/25/12 Lake Forest IL    N Sub L
4/27/12 Glenbard West IL    W Sub W
4/30/12 Lyons Township IL    W Sub W
5/5/12 York, IL IL    W Sub W
5/9/12 New Trier IL    C Sub L
5/11/12 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub W
5/12/12 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago W
5/17/12 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage W
5/21/12 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub W
5/23/12 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub W
5/30/12 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
Hockaday SG-TX 2012
2/21/12 Allen TX    No D1 W
2/23/12 Plano Premier Club TX    No D2 W
2/25/12 Blue Valley KS    MGLA W
3/1/12 Highland Park, TX TX    No D1 W
3/3/12 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 W
3/10/12 Lassiter GA    AAAAA L
3/12/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
3/12/12 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 W
3/24/12 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/28/12 Ursuline Academy, TX TX    No D1 L
4/4/12 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 W
4/11/12 Greenhill School TX    No D2 W
4/12/12 Coppell TX    No D1 W
4/13/12 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 W
4/16/12 Southlake Carroll TX    No D1 W
4/19/12 Allen TX    No D1 W
4/28/12 Coppell TX    No D1 W
4/29/12 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 W
5/3/12 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
5/3/12 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 L
5/4/12 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 W
5/12/12 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 W
5/13/12 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 W
Hoggard-NC 2012
3/3/12 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 L
3/6/12 Topsail NC    C1 W
3/9/12 New Hanover NC    C1 W
3/13/12 New Bern NC    C1 W
3/16/12 Laney NC    C1 W
3/22/12 Topsail NC    C1 W
3/23/12 Ashley NC    C1 W
3/27/12 Northside, NC NC    Indep W
3/30/12 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C W
3/31/12 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/10/12 New Hanover NC    C1 W
4/13/12 New Bern NC    C1 W
4/14/12 Bishop Sullivan VA    TCIS W
4/17/12 Laney NC    C1 W
4/24/12 Ashley NC    C1 W
4/27/12 Northside, NC NC    Indep W
5/8/12 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 W
5/10/12 Green Hope NC    C2 L
Holderness School-NE 2012
4/11/12 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE W
4/13/12 Tilton School NE W
4/14/12 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
4/18/12 Vermont Academy NE W
4/20/12 Brewster Academy, NH NE W
4/21/12 Proctor Academy NE W
4/25/12 Gould Academy NE W
4/28/12 Kimball Union Academy NE W
5/2/12 New Hampton School NE L
5/9/12 Proctor Academy NE W
5/12/12 Kimball Union Academy NE W
5/14/12 New Hampton School NE W
5/19/12 Brewster Academy, NH NE
5/23/12 Phillips Exeter Acad NE
Holland West Ottawa-MI 2012
3/23/12 Portage Northern MI    DI L
3/26/12 Kalamazoo Central MI    DI
3/28/12 Caledonia MI    DII L
4/11/12 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
4/13/12 Lowell, MI MI    DII L
4/18/12 Grand Rapids Christian MI    DII L
4/23/12 Kalamazoo Central MI    DI
4/25/12 Northview, MI MI    DII L
4/30/12 Grand Haven MI    DI L
5/2/12 Caledonia MI    DII L
5/7/12 Lowell, MI MI    DII L
5/9/12 Grand Rapids Christian MI    DII L
5/11/12 Portage Northern MI    DI L
5/14/12 Northview, MI MI    DII L
5/16/12 Grand Haven MI    DI L
5/24/12 Rockford MI    DI L
Hollis-Brookline-NH 2012
4/10/12 Nashua South NH    D1 W
4/13/12 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    D1 W
4/18/12 Souhegan NH    D1 L
4/20/12 Manchester Central NH    D1 W
4/24/12 Nashua South NH    D1 W
4/28/12 Nashua North NH    D1 W
5/2/12 Souhegan NH    D1 L
5/5/12 Nashua North NH    D1 W
5/8/12 Manchester Memorial NH    D1 W
5/12/12 Salem, NH NH    D1 W
5/14/12 Concord, NH NH    D1 L
5/16/12 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 L
5/21/12 Londonderry NH    D1 L
5/30/12 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 L
Holliston-MA 2012
3/30/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 L
4/3/12 Medfield MA    So D2 L
4/6/12 Bellingham MA    So D2 W
4/10/12 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
4/13/12 Ashland MA    So D2 L
4/24/12 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 L
4/26/12 Medway MA    So D2 W
5/1/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 L
5/4/12 Medfield MA    So D2 L
5/11/12 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
5/15/12 Ashland MA    So D2 L
5/17/12 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 L
Holly Springs-NC 2012
2/28/12 Green Hope NC    C2 L
3/2/12 Cary NC    C2 L
3/6/12 Middle Creek NC    C2 L
3/9/12 Athens Drive NC    C2 L
3/12/12 Enloe NC    C3 L
3/16/12 Panther Creek NC    C2 L
3/23/12 Green Hope NC    C2 L
3/27/12 Cary NC    C2 W
4/10/12 Apex NC    C2 L
4/13/12 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 L
4/17/12 Middle Creek NC    C2 L
4/20/12 Athens Drive NC    C2 L
4/23/12 Enloe NC    C3 L
4/27/12 Panther Creek NC    C2 L
5/1/12 Apex NC    C2 L
Holmdel-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S L
4/5/12 St. Rose NJ    Grp 1S L
4/7/12 Monmouth Regional NJ    Grp 2S
4/10/12 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S L
4/14/12 St. John Vianney NJ    Grp 2N L
4/16/12 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
4/19/12 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S L
4/23/12 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/24/12 St. Rose NJ    Grp 1S L
4/26/12 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S L
4/28/12 Barnegat NJ    Grp 2S L
5/1/12 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Grp 2N L
5/3/12 St. John Vianney NJ    Grp 2N L
5/12/12 J.P. Stevens NJ    Grp 4N L
5/14/12 Ranney School NJ    Grp 1S W
5/21/12 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Grp 2N L
Holt-MI 2012
4/9/12 Skyline, MI MI    DII L
4/10/12 Ann Arbor Huron MI    DI L
4/11/12 Dexter MI    DII W
4/17/12 Waverly-LC-GL United MI    DI L
4/19/12 DeWitt MI    DII W
4/24/12 Okemos MI    DII L
4/26/12 Williamston-Haslett MI    DII L
5/1/12 East Lansing MI    DII W
5/5/12 Northview, MI MI    DII W
5/7/12 Waverly-LC-GL United MI    DI W
5/9/12 Okemos MI    DII L
5/11/12 East Lansing MI    DII W
5/15/12 Forest Hills United MI    DI L
5/16/12 Saline MI    DII W
5/23/12 Kalamazoo Central MI    DI W
5/30/12 Forest Hills United MI    DI L
Holton-Arms School-DC 2012
3/13/12 Bullis School DC    ISL AA L
3/15/12 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA L
3/20/12 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL AA L
4/5/12 Maret School DC    ISL A W
4/10/12 Potomac School DC    ISL AA W
4/12/12 Sidwell Friends DC    ISL A W
4/17/12 Madeira School DC    ISL A W
4/20/12 National Cathedral, DC DC    ISL A W
4/24/12 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
4/27/12 St. Andrew’s ES, MD DC    ISL A W
5/1/12 Georgetown Day School DC    ISL A W
5/5/12 Wootton MD    4A-3A W
5/7/12 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA L
5/13/12 Madeira School DC    ISL A W
5/16/12 National Cathedral, DC DC    ISL A W
Holy Angels Acad, MN-MN 2012
4/10/12 Owatonna MN    MSHSL L
4/14/12 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL W
4/17/12 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/20/12 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL L
4/24/12 Chaska-Chanhassen MN    MSHSL L
4/26/12 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL W
4/30/12 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/4/12 Breck School MN    MSHSL W
5/7/12 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL W
5/10/12 Chaska-Chanhassen MN    MSHSL W
5/14/12 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
5/17/12 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL L
Holy Angels Acad, NJ-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/3/12 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N W
4/4/12 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/7/12 Pope John XXIII NJ    Grp 2N W
4/9/12 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N L
4/12/12 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N W
4/16/12 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N W
4/18/12 Pascack Hills NJ    Grp 1N W
4/19/12 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N W
4/24/12 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
4/26/12 Pascack Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
4/30/12 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
5/2/12 Pascack Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
5/4/12 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N W
5/7/12 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/9/12 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 2N W
5/11/12 Glen Rock NJ    Grp 1N L
5/12/12 Ranney School NJ    Grp 1S W
5/14/12 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N L
Holy Angels Acad, NY-NY 2012
4/16/12 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin L
4/19/12 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
5/7/12 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin
5/10/12 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
5/15/12 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin L
5/18/12 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin L
Holy Child, NY-NE 2012
4/3/12 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy L
4/5/12 Greenwich Academy NE L
4/12/12 St. Luke’s School NE L
4/19/12 Greens Farms Academy NE L
4/24/12 Rye CDS NE L
4/26/12 Masters School, NY NE W
4/27/12 Brearley School NY    AAIS W
4/28/12 Fieldston School NY    Ivy W
4/30/12 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
5/2/12 Chapin School, NY NY    AAIS L
5/7/12 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE L
5/9/12 Convent-Sacred Hrt, NY NY    AAIS L
5/11/12 Horace Mann School NY    Ivy
5/14/12 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
5/20/12 Rye CDS NE W
5/21/12 Fieldston School NY    Ivy W
5/23/12 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
Holy Cross, MD-DC 2012
3/15/12 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/21/12 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA L
3/23/12 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
3/27/12 St. Mary’s Ryken DC    WCAC W
3/28/12 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
3/30/12 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
4/4/12 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/10/12 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado W
4/11/12 Scripps Ranch CA    City W
4/12/12 Coronado CA    City W
4/14/12 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep W
4/14/12 Collegiate School VA    LIS L
4/17/12 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC W
4/18/12 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC W
4/23/12 Our Lady of Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/27/12 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
5/1/12 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC W
5/8/12 St. Mary’s Ryken DC    WCAC W
5/10/12 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC W
5/16/12 Our Lady of Good Counsel DC    WCAC W
Holy Cross, NJ-NJ 2012
4/2/12 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S W
4/5/12 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
4/7/12 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
4/11/12 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S W
4/13/12 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/16/12 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S W
4/18/12 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S W
4/20/12 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S W
4/21/12 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/23/12 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/27/12 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S L
4/28/12 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/30/12 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
5/3/12 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S W
5/7/12 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S W
5/9/12 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S W
5/11/12 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S W
5/15/12 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S
5/15/12 Robbinsville NJ    Grp 1S W
5/18/12 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
Holy Family Catholic-MN 2012
4/9/12 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/11/12 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL L
4/13/12 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo MN    MSHSL W
4/19/12 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL W
4/24/12 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/27/12 Chaska-Chanhassen MN    MSHSL W
4/28/12 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL L
5/3/12 Edina MN    MSHSL L
5/4/12 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/8/12 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL W
5/10/12 Osseo-Park Center MN    MSHSL L
5/15/12 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL W
5/17/12 Orono MN    MSHSL W
5/22/12 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
5/24/12 Elk River Co-Op MN    Club W
5/29/12 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
Holy Innocents-GA 2012
2/22/12 Kell, GA GA    AAAA-A L
2/23/12 Sprayberry GA    AAAA-A W
2/28/12 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/17/12 McIntosh GA    AAAA-A L
3/20/12 Whitewater GA    AAAA-A W
3/22/12 Chattahoochee GA    AAAA-A L
3/26/12 Pace Academy GA    AAAA-A W
3/28/12 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAA-A W
4/10/12 Walton GA    AAAAA L
4/12/12 Lovett GA    AAAA-A W
4/19/12 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A W
4/20/12 Tri-Cities GA    AAAA-A W
4/25/12 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAA-A W
4/27/12 Newnan GA    AAAAA W
4/30/12 Pope GA    AAAA-A W
5/2/12 McIntosh GA    AAAA-A L
5/4/12 Riverwood GA    AAAA-A W
5/8/12 Lakeside-Evans GA    AAAA-A W
5/11/12 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
Holy Names Acad, WA-WA 2012
3/14/12 Snohomish WA    No S L
3/20/12 Roosevelt, WA WA    No S W
3/23/12 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq L
3/27/12 Lake Tapps WA    Nisq W
3/29/12 Klahowya WA    Pen W
4/2/12 Issaquah WA    Snoq L
4/4/12 Bellevue East WA    Snoq L
4/19/12 Mercer Island WA    Alki L
4/24/12 Garfield, WA WA    Alki W
4/26/12 Seattle Prep School WA    Alki L
5/1/12 Kennedy, WA WA    Alki W
5/4/12 Ballard, WA WA    Alki W
5/8/12 Mercer Island WA    Alki L
Holy Trinity, NY-NY 2012
3/24/12 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 L
3/28/12 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
4/10/12 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA W
4/12/12 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 W
4/16/12 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/18/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
4/20/12 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
4/25/12 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA L
4/27/12 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA L
4/30/12 Mary Louis Academy NY    Indep
5/2/12 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA L
5/4/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA L
5/7/12 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
5/10/12 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
Holyoke Catholic-MA 2012
4/3/12 South Hadley MA    West D1 L
4/5/12 Northampton MA    West D1 L
4/9/12 East Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
4/12/12 Amherst-Pelham MA    West D1 L
4/24/12 South Hadley MA    West D1 L
4/27/12 Westfield HS, MA MA    West D1 L
5/1/12 West Springfield, MA MA    West D1 L
5/4/12 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 L
5/7/12 Belchertown MA    West D1 L
5/9/12 Monson MA    West D1 T
5/10/12 St. Mary’s, Westfield MA    West  D L
5/16/12 Westfield HS, MA MA    West D1 L
5/18/12 West Springfield, MA MA    West D1 L
5/24/12 Belchertown MA    West D1 L
Homer-NY 2012
3/30/12 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
3/31/12 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
4/3/12 Christian Brothers, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/5/12 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
4/10/12 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
4/16/12 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
4/21/12 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 W
4/24/12 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/28/12 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 L
4/30/12 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 L
5/4/12 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
5/7/12 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/9/12 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
5/12/12 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
5/14/12 Christian Brothers, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/16/12 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
Homestead-IN 2012
3/17/12 Zionsville IN L
3/20/12 Concord, IN IN L
3/24/12 Center Grove IN L
3/29/12 St. Joseph’s, IN IN L
4/13/12 Penn IN L
4/21/12 Heritage Christian IN L
4/23/12 Culver Academy IN L
4/28/12 Guerin Catholic IN L
5/8/12 North Central IN W
5/11/12 Noblesville IN L
5/12/12 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN L
5/12/12 Bishop Chatard IN L
Honeoye Falls-Lima-NY 2012
3/28/12 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
4/2/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
4/5/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 W
4/13/12 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/14/12 Our Lady of Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/19/12 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
4/21/12 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 W
4/23/12 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
4/30/12 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
5/3/12 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
5/5/12 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
5/7/12 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/11/12 Victor NY B  Sec 5 W
5/12/12 Corning NY A  Sec 4 L
5/15/12 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
5/16/12 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
5/18/12 Wayne Central NY C  Indep W
5/21/12 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/23/12 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 W
5/30/12 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 W
6/2/12 Amherst NY C  Sec 6 W
6/8/12 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 W
6/9/12 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
Hood River Valley-OR 2012
4/3/12 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
4/6/12 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
4/9/12 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
4/11/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
4/13/12 Grant OR    PL W
4/17/12 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
4/18/12 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL W
4/24/12 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
4/26/12 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
4/30/12 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
5/3/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
5/4/12 Grant OR    PL L
5/7/12 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
5/9/12 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
Hoosac School, NY-NE 2012
4/14/12 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE L
4/21/12 Winchendon School NE L
Hoosac Valley, MA-MA 2012
4/10/12 Lee, MA MA    West D1 L
4/13/12 Pittsfield MA    West D1 L
4/27/12 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 L
5/1/12 Lee, MA MA    West D1 L
5/3/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 L
5/9/12 Pittsfield MA    West D1 L
5/10/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 L
5/11/12 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 L
5/15/12 Lee, MA MA    West D1 L
5/17/12 Wahconah Regional MA    West D1 L
5/23/12 Pittsfield MA    West D1 L
5/25/12 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 L
Hoover, AL-AL 2012
2/25/12 Huntsville AL    GHS-1 W
3/5/12 Vestavia Hills AL    GHS-2 W
3/11/12 Spain Park AL    GHS-2 W
3/31/12 Ramsay AL    GHS-1 W
4/2/12 John Carroll, AL AL    GHS-2 W
4/11/12 Mountain Brook AL    GHS-1 W
4/16/12 Spain Park AL    GHS-2 W
4/21/12 Oak Mountain AL    GHS-1 L
4/25/12 John Carroll, AL AL    GHS-2 W
4/27/12 Vestavia Hills AL    GHS-2 L
5/2/12 Huntsville AL    GHS-1 W
5/4/12 Oak Mountain AL    GHS-1 L
Hoover, CA-CA 2012
3/20/12 Bullard CA    CS W
3/22/12 Sunnyside CA    CS W
3/28/12 Edison, CA CA    CS W
3/29/12 Roosevelt, CA CA    CS W
3/30/12 Stevenson School, CA CA    Indep W
4/12/12 McLane CA    CS W
4/17/12 Fresno CA    CS W
4/24/12 Bullard CA    CS W
4/25/12 Sunnyside CA    CS W
5/1/12 Edison, CA CA    CS W
5/3/12 Roosevelt, CA CA    CS W
5/8/12 McLane CA    CS W
5/9/12 Fresno CA    CS W
5/17/12 Sunnyside CA    CS W
5/22/12 Bullard CA    CS W
Hopewell-NC 2012
3/8/12 Independence, NC NC    C7 L
3/12/12 Myers Park NC    C7 L
3/15/12 Butler NC    C7
3/19/12 Hough NC    C7 L
3/22/12 Lake Norman NC    C7 L
3/26/12 Providence HS, NC NC    C7 L
4/9/12 Independence, NC NC    C7 L
4/10/12 South Mecklenburg NC    C7 L
4/12/12 Myers Park NC    C7 L
4/19/12 Hough NC    C7 L
4/23/12 Lake Norman NC    C7 L
4/26/12 Providence HS, NC NC    C7 L
4/30/12 South Mecklenburg NC    C7 L
Hopewell Valley-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N L
4/4/12 Robbinsville NJ    Grp 1S W
4/11/12 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
4/13/12 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep L
4/14/12 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Grp 4S W
4/16/12 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 3N L
4/18/12 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 3N L
4/22/12 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/23/12 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Grp 4S W
4/25/12 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 3N L
4/28/12 Robbinsville NJ    Grp 1S W
5/1/12 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N L
5/2/12 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
5/4/12 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/5/12 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/7/12 Hightstown NJ    Grp 3S W
5/10/12 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
5/11/12 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/14/12 Ewing Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/17/12 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S L
Hopkins School, CT-NE 2012
4/4/12 Millbrook School, NY NE L
4/10/12 St. Luke’s School NE W
4/11/12 Greens Farms Academy NE L
4/14/12 Suffield Academy NE W
4/18/12 Westover School NE W
4/21/12 Rye CDS NE L
4/25/12 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE L
4/28/12 Miss Porter’s School NE W
5/2/12 Canterbury School, CT NE W
5/7/12 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
5/9/12 Greenwich Academy NE L
5/16/12 Kingswood Oxford NE
5/19/12 Gunnery NE L
5/21/12 Hamden Hall CDS NE
5/23/12 Taft School NE L
Hopkins, MN-MN 2012
4/9/12 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL L
4/12/12 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
4/14/12 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL L
4/17/12 Edina MN    MSHSL L
4/19/12 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
4/21/12 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL L
4/24/12 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
4/26/12 Wayzata MN    MSHSL L
4/28/12 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL W
5/1/12 Edina MN    MSHSL L
5/3/12 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
5/8/12 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL L
5/15/12 Wayzata MN    MSHSL W
5/23/12 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL L
Hopkinton, MA-MA 2012
3/30/12 Medway MA    So D2 W
4/2/12 Norwell MA    So D2 W
4/5/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 W
4/9/12 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 T
4/10/12 Bellingham MA    So D2 W
4/13/12 Medfield MA    So D2 L
4/17/12 Algonquin MA    Cen D1 W
4/19/12 Franklin, MA MA    So D1 W
4/24/12 Holliston MA    So D2 W
4/26/12 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
5/2/12 Medway MA    So D2 W
5/4/12 Ashland MA    So D2 W
5/7/12 Norwell MA    So D2 W
5/8/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 T
5/11/12 Mansfield MA    So D1 W
5/15/12 Medfield MA    So D2 W
5/17/12 Holliston MA    So D2 W
5/22/12 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
5/23/12 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
5/29/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 W
6/4/12 Ashland MA    So D2 W
6/6/12 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 W
6/8/12 Medfield MA    So D2 L
Hopkinton, NH-NH 2012
4/9/12 Laconia NH    D3 W
4/12/12 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
4/17/12 Con-Val Regional NH    D3 L
4/19/12 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 W
4/23/12 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 L
4/30/12 Con-Val Regional NH    D3 L
5/3/12 Oyster River NH    D3 W
5/4/12 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 L
5/7/12 Windham, NH NH    D3 L
5/10/12 Derryfield School NH    D3 W
5/14/12 Pelham, NH NH    D3 W
5/16/12 John Stark Regional NH    D3 W
5/21/12 Gilford NH    D3 W
5/23/12 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 W
5/30/12 Con-Val Regional NH    D3 W
6/4/12 Windham, NH NH    D3 L
Horace Greeley-NY 2012
3/29/12 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
4/2/12 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
4/12/12 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
4/16/12 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 W
4/18/12 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 L
4/20/12 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 W
4/23/12 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
4/25/12 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
4/26/12 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
5/2/12 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 W
5/4/12 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 L
5/8/12 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/9/12 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 W
5/11/12 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
5/12/12 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/14/12 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
5/17/12 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/19/12 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
Horace Mann School-NY 2012
4/4/12 Trinity School, NY NY    Ivy W
4/11/12 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
4/13/12 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy L
4/16/12 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy L
4/18/12 Dalton School NY    Ivy
4/25/12 Fieldston School NY    Ivy L
4/27/12 Trinity School, NY NY    Ivy
4/30/12 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
5/2/12 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy L
5/4/12 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy
5/7/12 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1
5/9/12 Dalton School NY    Ivy
5/11/12 Holy Child, NY NE
5/14/12 Fieldston School NY    Ivy L
Horizon-AZ 2012
3/6/12 Desert Vista AZ    AGLA 1 W
3/12/12 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 L
3/27/12 Mountain Pointe AZ    AGLA 1 W
3/30/12 Notre Dame Prep, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/7/12 Bingham UT    DI S L
4/13/12 Chaparral, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/16/12 Notre Dame Prep, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/19/12 Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/24/12 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/26/12 Desert Vista AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/28/12 Chaparral, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
5/2/12 Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA 1 W
5/4/12 Mountain Pointe AZ    AGLA 1 W
5/7/12 Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA 1 W
5/11/12 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 L
Horizon Club-AZ 2012
2/28/12 Xavier College Prep AZ    AGLA 2 L
3/1/12 Desert Mountain AZ    AGLA 2 L
3/5/12 Phoenix Country Day AZ    AGLA 2 L
3/10/12 Tucson Storm Club AZ    Club W
3/12/12 Phoenix Country Day AZ    AGLA 2 L
3/19/12 Xavier College Prep AZ    AGLA 2 L
3/28/12 Gilbert AZ    AGLA 2 L
4/2/12 Pinnacle Club AZ    AGLA 2 L
4/5/12 Gilbert AZ    AGLA 2 L
4/11/12 Pinnacle Club AZ    AGLA 2 L
4/27/12 Desert Mountain AZ    AGLA 2 L
4/28/12 Tucson Storm Club AZ    Club W
Horseheads-NY 2012
3/29/12 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 L
4/2/12 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 L
4/4/12 Corning NY A  Sec 4 L
4/12/12 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
4/18/12 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 L
4/20/12 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 L
4/25/12 Maine-Endwell NY C  Sec 4 L
4/27/12 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 L
4/30/12 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 L
5/2/12 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 W
5/8/12 Corning NY A  Sec 4 L
5/11/12 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 L
5/17/12 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 L
Hotchkiss School-NE 2012
4/4/12 Williston Northampton NE L
4/11/12 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE L
4/21/12 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
4/23/12 Millbrook School, NY NE W
4/25/12 Kent School NE W
5/2/12 Berkshire School NE L
5/5/12 Deerfield Academy, MA NE W
5/9/12 Miss Porter’s School NE
5/12/12 Greenwich Academy NE W
5/14/12 Taft School NE L
5/19/12 Westminster School, CT NE W
5/23/12 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
Hough-NC 2012
3/5/12 Independence, NC NC    C7 W
3/8/12 Myers Park NC    C7 L
3/10/12 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 L
3/12/12 Butler NC    C7 W
3/15/12 Lake Norman NC    C7 L
3/19/12 Hopewell NC    C7 W
3/22/12 Providence HS, NC NC    C7 W
3/26/12 South Mecklenburg NC    C7 W
3/29/12 Independence, NC NC    C7 W
4/11/12 Myers Park NC    C7 L
4/12/12 Butler NC    C7 W
4/16/12 Lake Norman NC    C7 W
4/19/12 Hopewell NC    C7 W
4/23/12 Providence HS, NC NC    C7 L
4/25/12 South Mecklenburg NC    C7 W
5/3/12 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 L
Housatonic Regional-CT 2012
4/4/12 Morgan School CT    Class S L
4/10/12 Canton, CT CT    Class S L
4/19/12 RHAM CT    Class M W
4/24/12 Watertown, CT CT    Class M W
4/25/12 Lewis Mills CT    Class S L
4/28/12 Capital Prep CT    Class S W
5/1/12 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
5/3/12 Lewis Mills CT    Class S L
5/7/12 RHAM CT    Class M L
5/10/12 Valley Regional CT    Class S L
5/14/12 Canton, CT CT    Class S W
5/15/12 Watertown, CT CT    Class M W
5/19/12 Capital Prep CT    Class S W
5/22/12 Bacon Academy CT    Class M L
5/26/12 Lewis Mills CT    Class S L
5/29/12 Lewis Mills CT    Class S L
Houston Christian-TX 2012
2/21/12 Katy TX    So D2 L
2/28/12 Klein TX    So D2 L
3/1/12 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1
3/20/12 Clear Lake TX    So D2 L
3/21/12 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 L
3/27/12 Lamar TX    So D2 L
3/29/12 Bellaire TX    So D1
3/31/12 Clear Lake TX    So D2 L
4/2/12 Kingwood TX    So D2 L
4/3/12 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D1 L
4/10/12 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 L
4/13/12 Village School TX    So D2 W
4/17/12 Westside TX    So D2 W
Houston, TN-TN 2012
3/1/12 White Station TN    West 1 W
3/7/12 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 W
3/23/12 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 W
3/27/12 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
3/28/12 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 W
3/31/12 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W W
3/31/12 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W W
4/5/12 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
4/11/12 Memphis Club TN    West 1 W
4/12/12 Collierville TN    West 2 W
4/16/12 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
4/18/12 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 W
4/23/12 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 W
4/24/12 St. Benedict’s, TN TN    West 2 W
5/4/12 Brentwood Club, TN TN    Cntrl E W
5/5/12 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
Howard-MD 2012
3/21/12 River Hill MD    3A-2A L
3/23/12 Wilde Lake MD    3A-2A W
3/27/12 Long Reach MD    3A-2A W
3/29/12 Centennial, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/7/12 Wilde Lake MD    3A-2A W
4/7/12 Kent Island MD    2A-1A L
4/10/12 Hammond MD    3A-2A W
4/13/12 Atholton MD    3A-2A L
4/17/12 South Carroll MD    2A-1A W
4/20/12 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
4/24/12 Reservoir MD    3A-2A W
4/26/12 Glenelg HS MD    3A-2A W
5/1/12 Oakland Mills MD    2A-1A W
5/4/12 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
5/11/12 Magruder MD    4A-3A W
5/15/12 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A W
5/16/12 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A L
Howell-NJ 2012
3/12/12 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S
4/2/12 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/5/12 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S W
4/9/12 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/9/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S
4/10/12 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/14/12 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S L
4/16/12 Monmouth Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/19/12 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S W
4/21/12 St. John Vianney NJ    Grp 2N W
4/23/12 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S L
4/24/12 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/26/12 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S L
4/30/12 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S W
5/1/12 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S L
5/4/12 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S L
5/9/12 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S
5/10/12 Wall Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/14/12 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S L
Hudson, MA-MA 2012
4/3/12 Marlborough, MA MA    Cen D1 L
4/5/12 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin W
4/10/12 Leominster MA    Cen D1 L
4/12/12 Bromfield School MA    Cen D1 L
4/18/12 St. Peter-Marian MA    Cen D1 W
4/21/12 Groton-Dunstable MA    Cen D1 L
4/24/12 Milford, MA MA    Cen D1 L
4/26/12 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 L
5/3/12 Marlborough, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/5/12 Littleton, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/7/12 Tyngsborough MA    Cen D1 L
5/10/12 Leominster MA    Cen D1 L
5/14/12 North Middlesex MA    Cen D1 L
5/17/12 Milford, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/18/12 Doherty-Worcester MA    Cen D1 W
5/21/12 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 L
5/23/12 Tyngsborough MA    Cen D1 L
5/25/12 North Middlesex MA    Cen D1 L
Hudson, OH-OH 2012
4/5/12 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
4/11/12 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N W
4/13/12 Kent Roosevelt OH    D1 N W
4/14/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 L
4/16/12 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N W
4/19/12 Rocky River OH    D2 N W
4/21/12 Ursuline Academy, OH OH    D1 S L
4/21/12 New Albany OH    D2 S L
4/25/12 Magnificat OH    D1 N
4/30/12 Medina, OH OH    D1 N L
5/1/12 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N W
5/3/12 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N W
5/4/12 Hawken School OH    D2 N L
5/9/12 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
5/11/12 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S L
5/16/12 Perrysburg OH    D1 N W
5/21/12 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N W
5/24/12 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N L
Hull-MA 2012
4/4/12 Norwell MA    So D2 L
4/9/12 Silver Lake MA    So D1 W
4/11/12 Abington, MA MA    So D2 W
4/12/12 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
4/19/12 Milton, MA MA    So D2 L
4/25/12 Cohasset MA    So D2 L
4/26/12 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 W
4/28/12 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 W
4/30/12 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/1/12 Silver Lake MA    So D1 W
5/3/12 Silver Lake MA    So D1 W
5/11/12 Sandwich MA    So D2 L
5/14/12 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 W
5/15/12 Hanover, MA MA    So D2 W
5/18/12 Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/19/12 Milton, MA MA    So D2 W
5/21/12 Mashpee MA    So D2 W
5/22/12 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 W
5/27/12 Bourne MA    So D2 W
5/30/12 Medfield MA    So D2 L
Hun School-NJ 2012
4/4/12 Blair Academy, NJ NJ    Prep L
4/10/12 Lawrenceville School NJ    Prep W
4/12/12 Stuart CDS NJ    Prep W
4/13/12 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep W
4/17/12 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep L
4/19/12 Peddie School NJ    Prep L
4/21/12 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep W
4/23/12 Germantown Friends PA    Friend L
4/25/12 Hill School PA    Indep W
4/30/12 Lawrenceville School NJ    Prep L
5/5/12 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/8/12 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep L
Hunter HS-NY 2012
3/20/12 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
3/22/12 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-C L
3/26/12 Midwood NY    PSAL-C L
3/27/12 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-C L
3/30/12 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-C W
4/2/12 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-C L
4/3/12 Frederick Douglass NY    PSAL-C W
4/17/12 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
4/19/12 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-C L
4/24/12 Midwood NY    PSAL-C W
4/26/12 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-C L
5/1/12 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-C W
5/3/12 Frederick Douglass NY    PSAL-C W
5/8/12 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-C L
5/15/12 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-C L
Hunterdon Central-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
4/2/12 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S W
4/4/12 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/7/12 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/10/12 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N L
4/12/12 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N W
4/14/12 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N W
4/16/12 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/18/12 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/21/12 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/24/12 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/26/12 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N L
4/28/12 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N W
5/1/12 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N L
5/3/12 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/5/12 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 1N W
5/7/12 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N W
5/9/12 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N W
5/12/12 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N L
5/14/12 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
Huntington-NY 2012
3/27/12 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
3/29/12 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
4/3/12 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY B  Sec 11 W
4/11/12 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
4/13/12 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 L
4/17/12 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
4/19/12 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 L
4/23/12 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 L
4/25/12 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 L
4/28/12 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
5/2/12 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
5/4/12 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
5/8/12 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
5/10/12 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
Huntington Park-CA 2012
2/1/12 Palisades Charter CA    LA City L
3/13/12 Beverly Hills CA    Bay L
3/15/12 Palisades Charter CA    LA City L
3/28/12 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City L
4/2/12 Glendale CA    Prep L
4/4/12 Temecula Valley CA    Indep L
4/23/12 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City L
Huntingtown-MD 2012
3/23/12 McDonough MD    3A-2A W
3/27/12 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A W
3/30/12 Lackey MD    3A-2A W
4/3/12 North Point MD    4A-3A W
4/10/12 Chopticon MD    3A-2A W
4/13/12 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A W
4/16/12 Great Mills MD    4A-3A W
4/18/12 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A W
4/20/12 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
4/23/12 Calvert MD    2A-1A W
5/1/12 La Plata MD    3A-2A W
5/4/12 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
5/9/12 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A W
5/12/12 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
Huntsville-AL 2012
2/25/12 Hoover, AL AL    GHS-2 L
2/26/12 Mountain Brook AL    GHS-1 L
3/3/12 Vestavia Hills AL    GHS-2 L
3/3/12 John Carroll, AL AL    GHS-2 W
3/4/12 Spain Park AL    GHS-2 T
3/11/12 Ocean Springs FL    Club W
4/7/12 Ramsay AL    GHS-1 L
4/7/12 Oak Mountain AL    GHS-1 L
4/21/12 Mountain Brook AL    GHS-1 W
4/28/12 Oak Mountain AL    GHS-1 L
5/2/12 Hoover, AL AL    GHS-2 L