HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2012

Foxborough-MA 2012
3/30/12 Bellingham MA    So D2 W
4/4/12 Sharon, MA MA    So D1 W
4/5/12 Ashland MA    So D2 L
4/9/12 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
4/11/12 Canton, MA MA    So D2 W
4/13/12 Oliver Ames MA    So D1 W
4/18/12 King Philip MA    So D1 L
4/25/12 Franklin, MA MA    So D1 L
4/27/12 Mansfield MA    So D1 W
5/2/12 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
5/4/12 Sharon, MA MA    So D1 W
5/7/12 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
5/11/12 Bellingham MA    So D2 W
5/14/12 Canton, MA MA    So D2 W
5/16/12 Oliver Ames MA    So D1 W
5/21/12 Franklin, MA MA    So D1 L
5/23/12 Ashland MA    So D2 L
5/26/12 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 W
5/29/12 Sandwich MA    So D2 L
Foxcroft School-VA 2012
3/29/12 Wakefield School, VA VA    DAC W
4/2/12 Highland School VA    DAC W
4/10/12 Middleburg Academy VA    VISAA W
4/16/12 Madeira School DC    ISL A L
4/18/12 Highland School VA    DAC L
4/20/12 Fredericksburg Acad VA    DAC W
4/24/12 St. James School DC    Indep W
4/25/12 Fredericksburg Acad VA    DAC W
4/26/12 Wakefield School, VA VA    DAC W
4/30/12 Middleburg Academy VA    VISAA W
5/3/12 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep L
5/8/12 Wakefield School, VA VA    DAC W
5/10/12 Highland School VA    DAC L
5/15/12 Fredericksburg Acad VA    DAC W
5/18/12 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS L
Framingham-MA 2012
4/4/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
4/9/12 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 W
4/11/12 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
4/19/12 Winchester MA    No D2 L
4/20/12 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
4/24/12 Westborough MA    Cen D1 L
4/25/12 Natick MA    So D1 W
4/27/12 Needham MA    So D1 L
4/30/12 Dedham MA    So D2 W
5/2/12 Newton North MA    So D1 W
5/3/12 Duxbury MA    So D2 T
5/4/12 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 L
5/7/12 Milton, MA MA    So D2 W
5/9/12 Braintree MA    So D1 W
5/11/12 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
5/14/12 Norwood MA    So D1 W
5/16/12 Walpole MA    So D1 W
5/18/12 Needham MA    So D1 L
5/21/12 Brookline MA    So D1 W
5/22/12 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 W
5/29/12 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 W
6/1/12 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
Francis Parker Schoo-CA 2012
3/13/12 San Dieguito Academy CA    Avocado L
3/15/12 Point Loma CA    City L
3/19/12 Ramona CA    Palomar L
3/20/12 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
3/22/12 San Marcos CA    Avocado L
3/27/12 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
3/29/12 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
4/17/12 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal L
4/20/12 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
4/24/12 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
4/26/12 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
5/1/12 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
5/3/12 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal W
5/5/12 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
Francis Scott Key-MD 2012
3/22/12 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A W
3/27/12 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A L
3/29/12 Gov. Thomas Johnson MD    3A-2A W
4/11/12 Century, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/13/12 Manchester Valley MD    2A-1A L
4/17/12 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/18/12 Tuscarora, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/20/12 Walkersville MD    2A-1A W
4/24/12 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/26/12 Brunswick, MD MD    2A-1A W
5/1/12 North Carroll MD    2A-1A W
5/3/12 South Carroll MD    2A-1A W
5/9/12 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A W
5/11/12 Catoctin MD    2A-1A W
5/15/12 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A L
Frank Cox Club-VA 2012
3/4/12 Menchville Club VA    HRLAX W
3/7/12 First Flight Club, NC VA    HRLAX W
3/12/12 Maury Club VA    HRLAX W
3/17/12 Poquoson Club VA    HRLAX W
3/22/12 Bishop Sullivan VA    TCIS L
3/24/12 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX L
3/26/12 Chesapeake United VA    HRLAX W
3/31/12 Midlothian Club VA    Indep L
4/4/12 Princess Anne Club VA    HRLAX W
4/18/12 First Colonial Club VA    HRLAX W
4/20/12 Norfolk Academy VA    LIS L
4/21/12 York Club, VA VA    HRLAX W
4/23/12 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX W
4/28/12 Grafton Club, VA VA    HRLAX W
5/2/12 Nansemond-Suffolk Acad VA    TCIS L
5/8/12 First Flight Club, NC VA    HRLAX W
Franklin HS, TN-TN 2012
2/1/12 Webb School TN    East L
3/7/12 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W L
3/10/12 Cheetah’s Club TN    East W
3/12/12 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W W
3/21/12 Centennial, TN TN    Cntrl E W
3/22/12 Brentwood Club, TN TN    Cntrl E W
3/24/12 Lambert GA    AAAA-A L
3/27/12 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E W
3/29/12 Baylor School TN    East L
4/11/12 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W L
4/14/12 Ramsay AL    GHS-1 W
4/14/12 Gulf Breeze Club FL    Club W
4/15/12 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
4/15/12 Ocean Springs FL    Club W
4/15/12 Assumption KY    DI W
4/19/12 Cookeville TN    East W
4/20/12 Independence, TN TN    Cntrl E W
4/23/12 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
4/27/12 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
5/4/12 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W L
Franklin Regional, P-PA 2012
3/27/12 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 L
4/2/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 L
4/4/12 North Allegheny PA    WP D1-2 L
4/12/12 Fox Chapel Area PA    WP D1-2 L
4/17/12 Seneca Valley, PA PA    WP D1-2 L
4/19/12 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 L
4/24/12 Sewickley Academy PA    WP D1-2 L
4/26/12 Quaker Valley PA    WP D1-2 L
5/1/12 North Allegheny PA    WP D1-2 L
5/4/12 Sewickley Academy PA    WP D1-2 L
5/7/12 Quaker Valley PA    WP D1-2 L
5/8/12 Fox Chapel Area PA    WP D1-2 L
5/10/12 Seneca Valley, PA PA    WP D1-2 L
5/14/12 Seton-La Salle PA    WP D1-1 L
Franklin, MA-MA 2012
4/3/12 Needham MA    So D1 L
4/4/12 Mansfield MA    So D1 W
4/10/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
4/11/12 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
4/13/12 King Philip MA    So D1 L
4/18/12 Oliver Ames MA    So D1 W
4/19/12 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 L
4/21/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 W
4/25/12 Foxborough MA    So D2 W
4/27/12 Sharon, MA MA    So D1 W
4/30/12 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
5/2/12 Canton, MA MA    So D2 W
5/3/12 Mansfield MA    So D1 W
5/8/12 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 W
5/14/12 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
5/16/12 King Philip MA    So D1 W
5/21/12 Foxborough MA    So D2 W
5/23/12 Walpole MA    So D1 W
6/5/12 Natick MA    So D1
Franklin, MD-MD 2012
3/21/12 Atholton MD    3A-2A L
3/23/12 Bel Air MD    4A-3A L
3/26/12 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A W
3/28/12 Hereford MD    3A-2A L
3/30/12 Loch Raven MD    2A-1A L
4/2/12 Old Mill MD    4A-3A L
4/5/12 Dulaney MD    4A-3A L
4/12/12 Towson HS MD    3A-2A L
4/17/12 Perry Hall MD    4A-3A L
4/24/12 Catonsville MD    4A-3A L
4/26/12 Pikesville MD    2A-1A
5/1/12 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
5/3/12 Eastern Technical MD    3A-2A
5/9/12 Towson HS MD    3A-2A L
Frederick-MD 2012
3/21/12 North Carroll MD    2A-1A L
3/27/12 Tuscarora, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/29/12 Boonsboro MD    2A-1A W
4/2/12 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A L
4/10/12 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/12/12 Linganore MD    4A-3A L
4/17/12 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A W
4/19/12 Urbana MD    4A-3A L
4/24/12 Oakdale MD    2A-1A W
4/27/12 Walkersville MD    2A-1A L
5/1/12 Catoctin MD    2A-1A W
5/3/12 Gov. Thomas Johnson MD    3A-2A W
5/9/12 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A L
Frederick Douglass-NY 2012
3/20/12 Midwood NY    PSAL-C L
3/22/12 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-C L
3/23/12 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-C L
3/27/12 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
3/30/12 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-C L
4/3/12 Hunter HS NY    PSAL-B L
4/5/12 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-C L
4/17/12 Midwood NY    PSAL-C L
4/19/12 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-C L
4/24/12 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-C L
4/26/12 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
5/1/12 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-C L
5/3/12 Hunter HS NY    PSAL-B L
5/8/12 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-C L
Fredericksburg Acad-VA 2012
3/20/12 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS L
3/22/12 Covenant School VA    LIS L
3/27/12 Wakefield School, VA VA    DAC W
4/3/12 Pope John Paul-Great VA    VISAA W
4/17/12 Highland School VA    DAC L
4/20/12 Foxcroft School VA    DAC L
4/25/12 Foxcroft School VA    DAC L
4/27/12 Wakefield School, VA VA    DAC W
5/4/12 Steward School VA    LIS W
5/4/12 Covenant School VA    LIS L
5/7/12 Highland School VA    DAC L
5/15/12 Foxcroft School VA    DAC L
Freedom, FL-FL 2012
2/1/12 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
2/24/12 East Ridge, FL FL    Dist 8 L
2/27/12 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
3/5/12 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
3/7/12 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 11 L
3/9/12 Lake Nona FL    Dist 12 L
3/14/12 Cypress Creek FL    Dist 12 W
3/15/12 Lyman FL    Dist 6 L
3/19/12 Boone FL    Dist 9 L
3/22/12 Colonial, FL FL    Indep L
4/4/12 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 L
4/6/12 West Orange FL    Dist 8 L
4/10/12 Lake Minneola FL    Dist 8 W
4/11/12 Apopka FL    Dist 7 L
4/13/12 East River FL    Dist 11 L
4/18/12 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
Freedom, PA-PA 2012
3/23/12 Allentown Central CS PA    LVL L
3/26/12 Lake-Lehman PA    C Sqhna W
3/28/12 Emmaus PA    LVL L
4/4/12 Parkland PA    LVL L
4/10/12 Liberty, PA PA    LVL L
4/11/12 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL L
4/13/12 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL L
4/16/12 Warren Hills NJ    Indep L
4/18/12 Allentown Central CS PA    LVL L
4/20/12 Emmaus PA    LVL L
4/25/12 Liberty, PA PA    LVL L
4/26/12 Warren Hills NJ    Indep L
4/28/12 Saucon Valley PA    Indep L
5/2/12 Parkland PA    LVL L
5/4/12 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL L
5/8/12 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL L
Freedom-South Riding-VA 2012
3/12/12 Tuscarora, VA VA    NW AA W
3/14/12 Heritage, VA VA    NW AA W
3/20/12 Kettle Run VA    NW AA W
3/22/12 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA W
3/30/12 Osbourn HS VA    NW AAA W
4/12/12 Battlefield VA    NW AAA L
4/16/12 Patriot VA    Indep W
4/19/12 Stonewall Jackson VA    NW AAA W
4/23/12 Broad Run VA    NW AA W
4/26/12 Osbourn HS VA    NW AAA W
4/27/12 Stonewall Jackson VA    NW AAA W
4/30/12 Patriot VA    Indep W
5/3/12 Battlefield VA    NW AAA L
5/7/12 Broad Run VA    NW AA W
5/10/12 Broad Run VA    NW AA L
Freedom-Woodbridge-VA 2012
3/13/12 Pope John Paul-Great VA    VISAA L
3/14/12 Stonewall Jackson VA    NW AAA
3/19/12 Osbourn Park VA    NW AAA L
3/26/12 C.D. Hylton VA    NW AAA L
3/28/12 Woodbridge, VA VA    NW AAA L
4/9/12 Potomac HS VA    NW AAA L
4/12/12 Gar-Field VA    NW AAA
4/25/12 Osbourn Park VA    NW AAA L
4/26/12 C.D. Hylton VA    NW AAA
4/30/12 Woodbridge, VA VA    NW AAA
5/2/12 Forest Park VA    NW AAA L
5/7/12 Gar-Field VA    NW AAA
5/9/12 Forest Park VA    NW AAA L
Freehold Township-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Monroe Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/5/12 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S W
4/9/12 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/10/12 Howell NJ    Grp 4S W
4/12/12 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S W
4/16/12 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S L
4/18/12 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/21/12 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S W
4/24/12 Colts Neck NJ    Grp 3S L
4/26/12 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/28/12 St. John Vianney NJ    Grp 2N W
5/1/12 Howell NJ    Grp 4S W
5/4/12 Wall Township NJ    Grp 3S W
5/7/12 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
5/8/12 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S W
5/10/12 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S W
5/14/12 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S W
5/17/12 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
Freeport, ME-ME 2012
4/12/12 York, ME ME    B West L
4/24/12 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West L
4/26/12 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East W
5/1/12 Greely ME    B West W
5/3/12 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
5/5/12 Windham, ME ME    A East W
5/12/12 South Portland ME    A West L
5/15/12 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West L
5/18/12 Waynflete ME    B West L
5/22/12 York, ME ME    B West W
5/25/12 Wells ME    B West W
5/29/12 Greely ME    B West L
6/9/12 Gardiner ME    B East W
6/14/12 Yarmouth ME    B East W
6/16/12 Waynflete ME    B West L
Freeport, NY-NY 2012
3/23/12 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 W
3/29/12 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 W
4/3/12 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 W
4/4/12 Mepham NY B  Sec 8
4/12/12 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 W
4/16/12 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 W
4/19/12 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 W
4/23/12 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 L
4/25/12 Hempstead NY A  Sec 8 W
4/27/12 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 W
5/2/12 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 W
5/4/12 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
5/8/12 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 W
Fremd-IL 2012
3/16/12 Conant W
3/21/12 Libertyville IL    N Sub L
3/22/12 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub L
4/2/12 Lane Tech IL    Chicago W
4/3/12 St. Charles Co-op IL    DuPage L
4/9/12 York, IL IL    W Sub W
4/11/12 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
4/12/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub L
4/14/12 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub W
4/16/12 Schaumburg IL    M Sub W
4/17/12 Warren IL    N Sub W
4/23/12 Maine South IL    C Sub W
4/27/12 Northside Prep, IL IL    Chicago W
4/28/12 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub W
4/30/12 Regina Dominican IL    Chicago W
5/2/12 Palatine IL    M Sub L
5/9/12 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
5/17/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub L
Fresno-CA 2012
3/15/12 Bullard CA    CS L
3/20/12 Edison, CA CA    CS L
3/22/12 McLane CA    CS L
3/29/12 Sunnyside CA    CS L
4/12/12 Roosevelt, CA CA    CS L
4/17/12 Hoover, CA CA    CS L
4/19/12 Bullard CA    CS L
4/24/12 Edison, CA CA    CS L
4/26/12 McLane CA    CS L
5/8/12 Roosevelt, CA CA    CS L
5/9/12 Hoover, CA CA    CS L
5/15/12 Bullard CA    CS L
Friends Academy-NY 2012
3/23/12 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 W
3/26/12 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA W
3/27/12 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA L
3/29/12 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
4/3/12 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
4/12/12 South Side NY B  Sec 8 L
4/16/12 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 L
4/19/12 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 W
4/23/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
4/25/12 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
4/28/12 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
5/1/12 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
5/8/12 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 W
5/16/12 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
Friends’ Central-PA 2012
3/20/12 St. Hubert Catholic PA    Cath W
3/23/12 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep W
3/24/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
3/24/12 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 W
4/3/12 Hill School PA    Indep W
4/5/12 Baldwin School PA    IAC W
4/10/12 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC W
4/11/12 Springside School PA    IAC W
4/13/12 Delaware County CS PA    BAL W
4/18/12 Germantown Friends PA    Friend L
4/20/12 Shipley School PA    Friend W
4/25/12 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend W
4/27/12 Westtown School PA    Friend W
4/28/12 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A L
5/1/12 Abington Friends PA    Friend W
5/2/12 Sacred Heart CDS, PA PA    CAL W
5/3/12 George School PA    Friend W
5/8/12 Moorestown Friends PA    Friend W
5/12/12 William Penn Charter PA    IAC L
5/15/12 Shipley School PA    Friend W
5/18/12 Germantown Friends PA    Friend W
5/21/12 Germantown Academy PA    IAC L
Friends’ School-MD 2012
3/6/12 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B L
3/12/12 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B W
4/4/12 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B W
4/5/12 Park School MD    IAAM B W
4/11/12 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B W
4/13/12 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B W
4/16/12 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B W
4/18/12 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B W
4/20/12 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B W
4/23/12 Park School MD    IAAM B W
4/25/12 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM B W
4/27/12 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM B W
5/1/12 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B W
5/2/12 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B W
5/8/12 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM B W
5/10/12 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B W
5/13/12 Park School MD    IAAM B W
Frontier-NY 2012
4/2/12 Lake Shore NY C  Sec 6 W
4/4/12 Amherst NY C  Sec 6 W
4/17/12 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
4/19/12 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 W
4/25/12 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 W
4/27/12 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
5/1/12 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
5/3/12 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 W
5/5/12 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 W
5/7/12 Iroquois NY B  Sec 6 W
5/9/12 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
5/10/12 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 W
5/14/12 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
5/15/12 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
5/17/12 Nichols School NY    Private W
5/24/12 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
5/29/12 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
Fruita Monument-CO 2012
3/20/12 Aspen CO    Mntn L
3/22/12 Steamboat Springs CO    Mntn W
3/27/12 Grand Junction CO    Mntn L
3/29/12 Battle Mountain CO    Mntn L
4/6/12 Durango CO    Mntn L
4/7/12 Durango CO    Mntn W
4/10/12 Eagle Valley CO    Mntn W
4/14/12 Steamboat Springs CO    Mntn W
4/18/12 Summit, CO CO    Mntn W
4/21/12 Grand Junction CO    Mntn L
4/26/12 Eagle Valley CO    Mntn W
4/30/12 Aspen CO    Mntn L
5/3/12 Battle Mountain CO    Mntn W
Fryeburg Academy-ME 2012
3/31/12 Gould Academy NE L
4/13/12 Wells ME    B West L
4/20/12 Biddeford ME    A West L
4/26/12 Noble ME    A West W
5/1/12 Waynflete ME    B West L
5/3/12 Freeport, ME ME    B East L
5/8/12 York, ME ME    B West L
5/9/12 Falmouth, ME ME    B West L
5/15/12 Yarmouth ME    B East L
5/18/12 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West L
5/22/12 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East L
5/25/12 Greely ME    B West L
5/29/12 Wells ME    B West L
Fulton-NY 2012
3/28/12 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
4/4/12 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
4/11/12 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
4/13/12 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
4/14/12 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 L
4/17/12 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
4/19/12 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
4/21/12 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 W
4/24/12 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 W
4/26/12 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
5/1/12 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
5/3/12 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 W
5/8/12 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
5/10/12 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
5/15/12 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
5/16/12 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 W
5/22/12 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 W
5/24/12 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 W
5/30/12 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 L
Gabriel Richard-MI 2012
3/22/12 Saline MI    DII W
3/23/12 Salem, MI MI    DI L
3/28/12 Dexter MI    DII L
4/17/12 Livonia Ladywood, MI MI    DII
4/23/12 Warren Regina MI    DII W
4/25/12 Livonia Ladywood, MI MI    DII
4/27/12 Northview, MI MI    DII L
4/30/12 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII L
5/1/12 University Liggett MI    DII
5/2/12 Warren Regina MI    DII W
5/7/12 Grosse Pointe North MI    DI L
5/9/12 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII L
5/16/12 Skyline, MI MI    DII L
Gahanna Lincoln Club-OH 2012
4/3/12 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 N L
4/5/12 Granville Club OH    N Club W
4/10/12 Bexley OH    D2 S L
4/12/12 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N W
4/16/12 Westerville Central OH    D1 N L
4/19/12 Marysville Club OH    N Club W
4/21/12 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S L
4/21/12 Beachwood Club OH    N Club T
4/24/12 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S W
4/26/12 Westerville South OH    D1 N L
5/1/12 Big Walnut Club OH    N Club W
5/3/12 Pickerington North OH    D1 S L
5/10/12 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S W
5/18/12 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
5/19/12 Granville Club OH    N Club L
Gainesville, FL-FL 2012
2/21/12 Oak Hall FL    Dist 5 L
2/24/12 Buchholz FL    Dist 5 W
2/25/12 Eastside, Gainesville FL    Dist 5 W
3/2/12 Creekside FL    Dist 2 L
3/3/12 St. Augustine FL    Dist 4 W
3/14/12 Eastside, Gainesville FL    Dist 5 W
3/16/12 Oak Hall FL    Dist 5 L
3/29/12 Buchholz FL    Dist 5 L
3/30/12 Stanton College Prep FL    Dist 1 L
4/10/12 Fleming Island FL    Dist 2 L
4/17/12 Buchholz FL    Dist 5 W
4/19/12 Oak Hall FL    Dist 5 L
Gainesville, GA-GA 2012
2/22/12 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAA-A L
3/2/12 North Springs GA    AAAA-A L
3/6/12 Lambert GA    AAAA-A L
3/12/12 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A L
3/16/12 North Cobb GA    AAAAA L
3/30/12 South Forsyth GA    AAAA-A L
4/9/12 Chattahoochee GA    AAAA-A L
4/27/12 North Forsyth GA    AAAAA L
5/4/12 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAA-A L
Gaithersburg-MD 2012
3/21/12 Walter Johnson MD    4A-3A L
3/23/12 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
3/26/12 Montgomery Blair MD    4A-3A L
3/28/12 Springbrook MD    4A-3A L
4/13/12 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A L
4/16/12 Magruder MD    4A-3A W
4/19/12 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/23/12 Clarksburg MD    4A-3A W
4/26/12 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A L
5/1/12 Wootton MD    4A-3A L
5/3/12 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A
5/7/12 Seneca Valley, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/9/12 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A L
Gananda-NY 2012
3/28/12 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
3/31/12 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 L
4/3/12 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
4/5/12 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 L
4/18/12 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 L
4/20/12 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
4/26/12 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 W
4/28/12 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/30/12 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/2/12 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
5/4/12 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 L
5/8/12 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
5/10/12 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 L
5/12/12 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/14/12 Wayne Central NY C  Indep W
5/17/12 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
5/18/12 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 L
Gann Academy-NE 2012
4/5/12 CH-CH School NE L
4/17/12 Brimmer & May NE T
4/19/12 Waring School NE L
4/24/12 Montrose School NE L
4/26/12 Cambridge School of Weston NE W
4/30/12 Montrose School NE L
5/2/12 Landmark School NE W
5/2/12 Cambridge School of Weston NE L
5/7/12 CH-CH School NE L
5/8/12 Waring School NE L
5/10/12 Beaver CDS NE L
5/15/12 Brimmer & May NE L
5/17/12 Landmark School NE W
Garden City-NY 2012
3/21/12 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 W
3/28/12 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 W
3/31/12 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 W
4/4/12 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 W
4/13/12 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 W
4/16/12 Darien CT    Class M W
4/19/12 South Side NY B  Sec 8 W
4/21/12 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/22/12 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A L
4/27/12 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 W
4/28/12 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
5/1/12 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
5/3/12 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 W
5/5/12 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 W
5/9/12 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
5/14/12 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 W
5/17/12 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 W
5/23/12 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 W
5/30/12 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 W
6/3/12 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 W
6/8/12 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 W
6/9/12 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 W
Garden Spot-PA 2012
3/23/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
3/27/12 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
3/29/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
3/31/12 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/3/12 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL L
4/5/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
4/10/12 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL L
4/12/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
4/14/12 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/17/12 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL L
4/19/12 Cedar Crest PA    LLL L
4/23/12 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
4/25/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
4/27/12 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 W
4/30/12 Warwick, PA PA    LLL L
5/2/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
Gardiner-ME 2012
4/20/12 Messalonskee ME    A East L
4/26/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
4/30/12 Cony ME    A East L
5/3/12 Camden Hills ME    B East L
5/5/12 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
5/8/12 Lewiston ME    A East L
5/11/12 Morse ME    B East W
5/15/12 Messalonskee ME    A East L
5/17/12 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
5/22/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
5/24/12 Cony ME    A East L
5/30/12 Morse ME    B East L
6/5/12 Mountain Valley ME    B East W
6/9/12 Freeport, ME ME    B East L
Gar-Field-VA 2012
3/5/12 Osbourn HS VA    NW AAA L
3/14/12 Patriot VA    Indep L
3/15/12 Park View VA    NW AA W
3/19/12 Woodbridge, VA VA    NW AAA L
3/22/12 Potomac HS VA    NW AAA L
3/28/12 Forest Park VA    NW AAA L
4/9/12 Osbourn Park VA    NW AAA L
4/12/12 Freedom-Woodbridge VA    NW AAA
4/16/12 C.D. Hylton VA    NW AAA L
4/19/12 Woodbridge, VA VA    NW AAA
4/23/12 Potomac HS VA    NW AAA L
4/30/12 Forest Park VA    NW AAA L
5/3/12 Osbourn Park VA    NW AAA L
5/7/12 Freedom-Woodbridge VA    NW AAA
5/10/12 C.D. Hylton VA    NW AAA
Garfield, WA-WA 2012
3/13/12 Lakeside School WA    No S L
3/22/12 Graham-Kapowsin WA    Nisq W
3/27/12 Klahowya WA    Pen L
4/3/12 Nathan Hale WA    No S T
4/9/12 Ballard, WA WA    Alki W
4/10/12 Roosevelt, WA WA    No S L
4/12/12 Puyallup WA    Nisq W
4/24/12 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Alki L
4/26/12 Mercer Island WA    Alki L
4/30/12 Seattle Prep School WA    Alki L
5/2/12 Forest Ridge WA    Snoq W
5/3/12 Kennedy, WA WA    Alki L
Garnet Valley-PA 2012
3/24/12 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath W
3/27/12 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
3/29/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl W
3/30/12 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt W
4/2/12 Our Lady of Good Counsel DC    WCAC W
4/5/12 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt W
4/10/12 Radnor PA    Centrl W
4/12/12 Penncrest PA    Centrl W
4/14/12 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt W
4/17/12 Haverford PA    Centrl W
4/19/12 Harriton PA    Centrl W
4/24/12 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl W
4/26/12 Ridley PA    Centrl W
4/28/12 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/30/12 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl W
5/3/12 Lower Merion PA    Centrl W
5/5/12 Unionville PA    Chsmnt W
5/8/12 Conestoga PA    Centrl W
5/15/12 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 W
5/17/12 Springfield (MontCo) PA    BAL W
5/19/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl W
5/22/12 Radnor PA    Centrl L
5/24/12 Harriton PA    Centrl L
5/30/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL W
6/2/12 Harriton PA    Centrl W
6/5/12 Radnor PA    Centrl W
6/9/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl W
Garrison Forest-MD 2012
3/8/12 Norfolk Academy VA    LIS W
3/26/12 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A W
3/28/12 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A L
3/30/12 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
4/2/12 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/11/12 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A L
4/13/12 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/16/12 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/18/12 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/20/12 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
4/24/12 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/27/12 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A L
4/30/12 Park School MD    IAAM B W
5/1/12 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B W
5/4/12 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
Gates-Chili-NY 2012
4/2/12 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
4/4/12 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 L
4/5/12 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 L
4/17/12 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/19/12 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 L
4/21/12 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 L
4/25/12 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
4/27/12 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 L
4/30/12 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 L
5/1/12 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 L
5/3/12 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
5/7/12 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 L
5/9/12 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
5/11/12 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
5/15/12 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 L
5/17/12 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
5/19/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 L
Gateway Regional, NJ-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/4/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/12/12 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S L
4/16/12 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
4/18/12 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
4/19/12 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S L
4/21/12 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S L
4/23/12 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
4/25/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/27/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S L
4/30/12 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S L
5/2/12 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
5/7/12 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
5/9/12 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
5/14/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
5/16/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S L
5/21/12 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
5/23/12 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S L
General Brown-NY 2012
3/26/12 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
3/29/12 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 W
4/11/12 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
4/18/12 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 L
4/20/12 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
4/21/12 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 W
4/24/12 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
4/26/12 Indian River NY B  Sec 3 W
4/28/12 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
5/2/12 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
5/4/12 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 L
5/8/12 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
5/9/12 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 W
5/10/12 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
5/12/12 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 L
5/15/12 Indian River NY B  Sec 3 W
5/19/12 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
Geneva-NY 2012
3/29/12 Wayne Central NY C  Indep W
4/2/12 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/4/12 Wayne Central NY C  Indep W
4/5/12 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/13/12 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
4/18/12 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 W
4/20/12 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 W
4/26/12 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/28/12 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 L
4/30/12 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/2/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 W
5/4/12 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/8/12 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 W
5/10/12 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
5/14/12 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/16/12 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/18/12 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/21/12 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/23/12 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
George C. Marshall-VA 2012
3/14/12 Washington-Lee VA    Natl W
3/22/12 Robinson Secondary VA    Cncrd W
3/26/12 Fairfax VA    Lbrty W
3/28/12 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
3/30/12 South Lakes VA    Lbrty W
4/2/12 Hatboro-Horsham PA    Sub C L
4/3/12 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat W
4/4/12 Centreville VA    Cncrd W
4/6/12 Olympia FL    Dist 8 W
4/17/12 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty W
4/19/12 Langley VA    Lbrty L
4/23/12 McLean, VA VA    Lbrty W
4/25/12 Thomas Jefferson S&T; VA    Lbrty W
5/4/12 Fairfax VA    Lbrty W
5/8/12 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
5/16/12 Centreville VA    Cncrd L
George Mason-VA 2012
3/13/12 Eastern View VA    Indep W
3/15/12 West Potomac VA    Pat L
3/19/12 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA W
3/26/12 Briar Woods VA    NW AA L
3/29/12 Tuscarora, VA VA    NW AA L
4/12/12 Park View VA    NW AA
4/17/12 Loudoun County VA    NW AA L
4/19/12 Dominion VA    NW AA L
4/23/12 Woodgrove VA    NW AA L
4/26/12 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA
4/30/12 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AA L
5/3/12 Heritage, VA VA    NW AA
5/10/12 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AA L
George School-PA 2012
4/3/12 St. Basil Academy PA    CAL L
4/5/12 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep L
4/10/12 Perkiomen School PA    TCL W
4/13/12 New Hope-Solebury PA    BAL W
4/17/12 Moorestown Friends PA    Friend L
4/20/12 Westtown School PA    Friend L
4/21/12 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep L
4/24/12 Shipley School PA    Friend L
4/25/12 Lower Moreland PA    BAL W
4/27/12 Abington Friends PA    Friend W
4/28/12 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
5/1/12 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend L
5/3/12 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
5/8/12 Germantown Friends PA    Friend L
5/9/12 Delaware County CS PA    BAL W
5/11/12 Solebury School PA    Indep W
George Washington, P-PA 2012
3/24/12 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL W
3/31/12 Northeast, PA PA    PPL W
4/9/12 South Philadelphia PA    PPL W
4/13/12 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL W
4/16/12 Simon Gratz PA    PPL W
4/21/12 Girls HS PA    PPL W
4/25/12 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL W
4/30/12 Northeast, PA PA    PPL W
5/7/12 South Philadelphia PA    PPL W
5/11/12 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL W
5/14/12 Simon Gratz PA    PPL W
5/19/12 Girls HS PA    PPL W
5/22/12 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL W
5/23/12 Girls HS PA    PPL L
George Washington, W-WV 2012
3/17/12 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA W
3/24/12 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/24/12 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/11/12 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/14/12 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/21/12 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/21/12 Buckhannon-Upshur WV    WVSLA L
4/27/12 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/28/12 Buckhannon-Upshur WV    WVSLA L
5/5/12 Buckhannon-Upshur WV    WVSLA L
5/11/12 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
Georgetown Day Schoo-DC 2012
3/15/12 Potomac School DC    ISL AA L
3/22/12 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA L
4/5/12 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA L
4/10/12 St. Andrew’s ES, MD DC    ISL A L
4/17/12 Sidwell Friends DC    ISL A L
4/20/12 Field School MD    Indep
4/24/12 Madeira School DC    ISL A L
4/26/12 National Cathedral, DC DC    ISL A L
5/1/12 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL A L
5/8/12 Bullis School DC    ISL AA L
5/10/12 St. James School DC    Indep L
5/12/12 National Cathedral, DC DC    ISL A L
Georgetown Visitatio-DC 2012
3/12/12 Robinson Secondary VA    Cncrd W
3/14/12 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC W
3/21/12 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC W
3/26/12 Oakton VA    Cncrd W
3/29/12 Our Lady of Good Counsel DC    WCAC W
3/31/12 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/12/12 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep W
4/14/12 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/14/12 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath W
4/18/12 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA W
4/20/12 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA W
4/24/12 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA W
4/26/12 Sidwell Friends DC    ISL A W
4/28/12 Milton, GA GA    AAAAA W
5/1/12 Bullis School DC    ISL AA W
5/3/12 Potomac School DC    ISL AA W
5/8/12 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL AA W
5/12/12 Bullis School DC    ISL AA W
5/13/12 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL AA W
5/16/12 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
Georgetown, MA-MA 2012
4/4/12 Danvers MA    No D2 L
4/5/12 Newburyport MA    No D2 L
4/9/12 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 L
4/11/12 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 W
4/16/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
4/18/12 Ipswich MA    No D2 L
4/23/12 Lynnfield MA    No D2 W
4/25/12 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 L
4/26/12 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 W
4/28/12 Pentucket Regional MA    No D2 L
4/30/12 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
5/2/12 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 W
5/3/12 North Andover MA    No D1 L
5/10/12 Pentucket Regional MA    No D2 W
5/11/12 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
5/14/12 North Reading MA    No D2 W
5/17/12 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 L
5/23/12 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
Georgetown, TX-TX 2012
2/7/12 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 W
2/23/12 McNeil TX    Cen D2 W
2/28/12 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
3/1/12 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/22/12 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2 L
3/27/12 McNeil TX    Cen D2 W
3/28/12 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 W
4/5/12 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
4/12/12 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2 W
4/30/12 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2 L
Germantown Academy-PA 2012
3/27/12 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt W
3/28/12 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep W
3/29/12 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
4/3/12 Baldwin School PA    IAC W
4/4/12 Lawrenceville School NJ    Prep L
4/5/12 Peddie School NJ    Prep L
4/10/12 William Penn Charter PA    IAC W
4/11/12 Villa Maria Academy PA    CAL W
4/13/12 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
4/17/12 Springside School PA    IAC W
4/19/12 Hill School PA    Indep W
4/24/12 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC W
4/27/12 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
4/28/12 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N W
5/1/12 Baldwin School PA    IAC W
5/2/12 Shipley School PA    Friend W
5/4/12 William Penn Charter PA    IAC W
5/8/12 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
5/10/12 Germantown Friends PA    Friend W
5/11/12 Springside School PA    IAC W
5/14/12 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
5/18/12 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC W
5/21/12 Friends’ Central PA    Friend W
5/22/12 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
Germantown Friends-PA 2012
3/16/12 Baldwin School PA    IAC W
4/4/12 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath W
4/5/12 Springside School PA    IAC W
4/13/12 Lower Merion PA    Centrl W
4/14/12 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC W
4/18/12 Friends’ Central PA    Friend W
4/20/12 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend W
4/23/12 Hun School NJ    Prep W
4/24/12 Abington Friends PA    Friend W
4/27/12 Shipley School PA    Friend W
4/30/12 St. Hubert Catholic PA    Cath W
5/1/12 Westtown School PA    Friend W
5/4/12 Moorestown Friends PA    Friend W
5/5/12 Hill School PA    Indep W
5/8/12 George School PA    Friend W
5/10/12 Germantown Academy PA    IAC L
5/11/12 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
5/14/12 Moorestown Friends PA    Friend W
5/18/12 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
5/21/12 Shipley School PA    Friend W
5/22/12 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
Gerstell Academy-MD 2012
3/23/12 FCA MD    CALL W
3/30/12 West Nottingham Acad MD    Indep W
4/2/12 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C L
4/3/12 St. Maria Goretti MD    Indep W
4/4/12 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C W
4/10/12 West Nottingham Acad MD    Indep W
4/11/12 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
4/18/12 St. Maria Goretti MD    Indep W
4/28/12 St. James School DC    Indep W
5/2/12 Indian Creek, MD MD    CALL W
Gilbert-AZ 2012
2/27/12 Xavier College Prep AZ    AGLA 2 L
3/22/12 Phoenix Country Day AZ    AGLA 2 W
3/28/12 Horizon Club AZ    AGLA 2 W
3/29/12 Desert Mountain AZ    AGLA 2 L
3/30/12 Pinnacle Club AZ    AGLA 2 W
4/5/12 Horizon Club AZ    AGLA 2 W
4/7/12 Tucson Storm Club AZ    Club W
4/13/12 Desert Mountain AZ    AGLA 2 L
4/14/12 Tucson Storm Club AZ    Club W
4/17/12 Pinnacle Club AZ    AGLA 2 L
4/24/12 Phoenix Country Day AZ    AGLA 2 W
5/2/12 Xavier College Prep AZ    AGLA 2 W
5/8/12 Desert Mountain AZ    AGLA 2 L
Gilford-NH 2012
4/10/12 Derryfield School NH    D3 L
4/12/12 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 L
4/16/12 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 L
4/17/12 Laconia NH    D3 W
4/19/12 Pelham, NH NH    D3 W
4/30/12 Windham, NH NH    D3 L
5/3/12 John Stark Regional NH    D3 L
5/7/12 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
5/10/12 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 L
5/14/12 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 L
5/16/12 Oyster River NH    D3 L
5/17/12 Laconia NH    D3 W
5/21/12 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 L
5/24/12 Con-Val Regional NH    D3 L
Gilmour Academy-OH 2012
4/10/12 Orange OH    D2 N W
4/17/12 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N L
4/19/12 Laurel School OH    D2 N L
4/23/12 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 N L
4/26/12 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
5/1/12 Beachwood Club OH    N Club L
5/2/12 Notre Dame Cath Latin OH    D2 N W
5/8/12 Hawken School OH    D2 N L
5/10/12 Orange OH    D2 N W
5/12/12 Kenston OH    D2 N L
5/14/12 Avon Lake Club OH    N Club W
5/17/12 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D2 N L
Girls HS-PA 2012
3/26/12 Simon Gratz PA    PPL W
3/30/12 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL W
4/11/12 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL W
4/13/12 Northeast, PA PA    PPL W
4/18/12 South Philadelphia PA    PPL W
4/21/12 George Washington, PA PA    PPL L
4/27/12 Simon Gratz PA    PPL W
5/1/12 St. Hubert Catholic PA    Cath L
5/5/12 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL W
5/9/12 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL L
5/11/12 Northeast, PA PA    PPL W
5/15/12 South Philadelphia PA    PPL W
5/19/12 George Washington, PA PA    PPL L
5/22/12 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL W
5/23/12 George Washington, PA PA    PPL W
5/24/12 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
Girls Prep School-TN 2012
2/17/12 Webb School TN    East W
2/25/12 Walton GA    AAAAA L
2/25/12 Cookeville TN    East W
3/3/12 Cheetah’s Club TN    East W
3/10/12 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
3/27/12 Cheetah’s Club TN    East W
3/30/12 Seymour Club TN    East W
3/31/12 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W L
4/14/12 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
4/17/12 Cookeville TN    East W
4/20/12 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
4/21/12 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W L
4/26/12 Baylor School TN    East L
5/4/12 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
Glasgow-DE 2012
3/22/12 Caravel Academy DE    Indep L
3/23/12 Christiana DE    BlueHen W
3/27/12 Red Lion CA, DE DE    Indep L
3/29/12 Charter School DE    BlueHen L
4/3/12 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/5/12 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen L
4/18/12 Brandywine DE    BlueHen L
4/23/12 Mt. Pleasant DE    BlueHen L
4/26/12 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/28/12 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep L
5/1/12 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen L
5/3/12 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen L
5/8/12 Polytech, DE DE    Indep L
5/11/12 Sanford School, DE DE    DISC L
Glastonbury-CT 2012
4/5/12 Avon CT    Class M W
4/7/12 New Canaan CT    Class M L
4/10/12 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
4/11/12 Farmington, CT CT    Class M W
4/13/12 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 W
4/14/12 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC W
4/21/12 East Lyme CT    Class M W
4/24/12 Conard CT    Class L W
4/26/12 East Catholic CT    Class S W
4/28/12 Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
5/2/12 Simsbury CT    Class L W
5/5/12 Wilton CT    Class M L
5/8/12 Southington CT    Class L W
5/12/12 Newtown CT    Class L L
5/14/12 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L W
5/17/12 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
5/19/12 Daniel Hand CT    Class M W
5/22/12 South Windsor CT    Class L W
5/31/12 Newington CT    Class L W
6/4/12 Newtown CT    Class L L
Glen Allen Club-VA 2012
3/14/12 Godwin VA    WV L
3/23/12 Hermitage Club VA    Indep W
3/31/12 Stafford Club VA    Indep L
4/5/12 Riverbend Club VA    Indep W
4/18/12 Hermitage Club VA    Indep W
4/26/12 Hanover Club, VA VA    Indep L
5/1/12 Atlee Club VA    Indep L
5/7/12 Hanover Club, VA VA    Indep L
5/8/12 Midlothian Club VA    Indep L
Glen Burnie-MD 2012
3/21/12 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/23/12 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A L
3/27/12 North County MD    4A-3A L
4/11/12 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/13/12 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
4/17/12 South River MD    4A-3A L
4/20/12 Arundel MD    4A-3A L
4/24/12 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A L
4/27/12 Meade MD    4A-3A L
5/1/12 Old Mill MD    4A-3A
5/4/12 Broadneck MD    4A-3A L
5/9/12 Western, Baltimore MD    4A-3A W
5/11/12 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD    3A-2A L
Glen Cove-NY 2012
3/22/12 Carey NY B  Sec 8 W
3/27/12 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 L
3/30/12 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
4/2/12 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 W
4/16/12 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 L
4/17/12 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 W
4/20/12 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 L
4/23/12 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 L
4/26/12 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 L
4/30/12 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 L
5/3/12 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA W
5/4/12 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8
5/7/12 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
5/8/12 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 W
5/10/12 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 L
Glen Ridge-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N W
4/3/12 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
4/5/12 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/9/12 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/11/12 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
4/13/12 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/17/12 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N W
4/19/12 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N W
4/21/12 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
4/23/12 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N W
4/25/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/27/12 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N W
4/28/12 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
5/1/12 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S W
5/4/12 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N W
5/5/12 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N W
5/8/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
5/9/12 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/12/12 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N W
5/15/12 North Warren NJ    Grp 1N W
5/18/12 Glen Rock NJ    Grp 1N W
5/22/12 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N W
5/24/12 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N W
5/31/12 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S W
6/5/12 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
Glen Rock-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N L
4/3/12 Roxbury NJ    Grp 3N W
4/5/12 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 2N W
4/7/12 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/9/12 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/13/12 Montville Township NJ    Grp 3N L
4/17/12 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N L
4/19/12 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N W
4/21/12 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N L
4/23/12 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N W
4/26/12 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 2N W
4/28/12 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N L
5/1/12 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N L
5/10/12 Morristown NJ    Grp 3N W
5/11/12 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
5/14/12 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N W
5/15/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
5/18/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
5/21/12 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N L
Glenbard West-IL 2012
3/13/12 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    SW Sub W
3/20/12 St. Charles Co-op IL    DuPage W
4/3/12 Wheaton United IL    DuPage W
4/5/12 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
4/7/12 Palatine IL    M Sub W
4/10/12 Schaumburg IL    M Sub W
4/12/12 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
4/14/12 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub W
4/17/12 Benet Academy IL    SW Sub L
4/18/12 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub L
4/19/12 Fenwick, IL IL    W Sub W
4/27/12 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
5/1/12 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub W
5/3/12 Marian Catholic, IL IL    SW Sub L
5/7/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub L
5/11/12 York, IL IL    W Sub W
5/12/12 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 W
5/12/12 Arrowhead WI    C-8 W
5/12/12 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 W
5/17/12 Libertyville IL    N Sub W
5/21/12 New Trier IL    C Sub L
Glenbrook North-IL 2012
3/15/12 Lake Forest IL    N Sub L
3/19/12 Marian Catholic, IL IL    SW Sub W
3/20/12 Maine South IL    C Sub W
4/4/12 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
4/10/12 Warren IL    N Sub W
4/11/12 Evanston Township IL    C Sub W
4/19/12 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub L
4/20/12 Palatine IL    M Sub L
4/21/12 Verona, WI WI    MALA T
4/21/12 St. Charles Co-op IL    DuPage L
4/23/12 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub L
4/24/12 New Trier IL    C Sub L
4/28/12 Fremd IL    M Sub L
5/3/12 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
5/7/12 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub L
5/10/12 Warren IL    N Sub L
5/17/12 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
Glenbrook South-IL 2012
3/20/12 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
3/21/12 Evanston Township IL    C Sub W
4/4/12 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago W
4/5/12 Glenbard West IL    W Sub W
4/9/12 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
4/11/12 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub W
4/12/12 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub W
4/14/12 Marian, MI MI    DI W
4/14/12 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
4/14/12 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI W
4/17/12 New Trier IL    C Sub L
4/19/12 Maine South IL    C Sub W
4/20/12 Arrowhead WI    C-8 W
4/21/12 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage W
4/24/12 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
4/25/12 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
5/3/12 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub W
5/4/12 Lake Forest IL    N Sub L
5/8/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
5/17/12 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub W
5/21/12 St. Charles Co-op IL    DuPage W
5/23/12 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
Glencoe-OR 2012
3/13/12 Southridge OR    Metro L
3/20/12 Century, OR OR    NW L
4/2/12 Liberty, OR OR    NW L
4/3/12 Sherwood, OR OR    NW L
4/6/12 Newberg OR    NW W
4/17/12 Sherwood, OR OR    NW L
4/18/12 Tualatin OR    NW L
4/23/12 Tualatin OR    NW L
4/25/12 Wilsonville OR    NW L
5/1/12 Wilsonville OR    NW L
5/3/12 Liberty, OR OR    NW L
5/4/12 Newberg OR    NW W
5/9/12 Century, OR OR    NW W
Glendale-CA 2012
2/1/12 La Canada CA    Prep W
3/6/12 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City W
3/8/12 Oak Park, CA CA    Indep L
3/12/12 Beverly Hills CA    Bay W
3/13/12 Chadwick School CA    Prep L
3/17/12 Newport Harbor CA    CSE L
3/17/12 Dana Hills CA    CV S L
3/20/12 La Canada CA    Prep L
3/23/12 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep L
3/27/12 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep L
4/2/12 Huntington Park CA    LA City W
4/4/12 Agoura CA    Indep L
4/17/12 Westridge School CA    Prep L
4/20/12 Westridge School CA    Prep W
4/24/12 Chadwick School CA    Prep L
4/30/12 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City W
5/2/12 Agoura CA    Indep L
Glenelg Country Scho-MD 2012
3/12/12 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B L
3/27/12 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B W
3/28/12 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B L
3/30/12 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B L
3/31/12 Springside School PA    IAC L
4/4/12 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B L
4/11/12 Park School MD    IAAM B L
4/13/12 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B L
4/14/12 South Western PA    York D1 L
4/16/12 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B L
4/18/12 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B L
4/23/12 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B L
4/25/12 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B L
4/27/12 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B L
4/30/12 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B L
5/2/12 Park School MD    IAAM B L
5/8/12 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B L
Glenelg HS-MD 2012
3/21/12 Oakland Mills MD    2A-1A W
3/23/12 Hammond MD    3A-2A W
3/27/12 Atholton MD    3A-2A W
3/29/12 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
4/13/12 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
4/14/12 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A W
4/14/12 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA W
4/17/12 Long Reach MD    3A-2A W
4/20/12 Centennial, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/23/12 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
4/24/12 Wilde Lake MD    3A-2A W
4/26/12 Howard MD    4A-3A L
5/1/12 Reservoir MD    3A-2A W
5/4/12 River Hill MD    3A-2A W
5/11/12 Hammond MD    3A-2A W
5/14/12 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
Glens Falls-NY 2012
4/2/12 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
4/5/12 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 W
4/6/12 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 W
4/9/12 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 W
4/16/12 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
4/17/12 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 W
4/20/12 Scotia-Glenville NY C  Sec 2 W
4/23/12 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 W
4/25/12 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 W
4/28/12 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 W
4/30/12 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 W
5/2/12 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 W
5/4/12 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
5/7/12 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 W
5/9/12 Scotia-Glenville NY C  Sec 2 W
5/10/12 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 W
5/21/12 Scotia-Glenville NY C  Sec 2 W
5/23/12 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 W
5/30/12 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
Gloucester Catholic-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S L
4/4/12 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
4/5/12 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S L
4/9/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/10/12 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
4/12/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
4/16/12 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/18/12 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
4/20/12 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S W
4/25/12 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
4/30/12 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/2/12 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
5/4/12 Little Flower Catholic PA    Cath W
5/7/12 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
5/8/12 OLMA, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
5/10/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
5/11/12 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S L
5/14/12 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/15/12 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S L
Gloucester, MA-MA 2012
4/3/12 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 L
4/5/12 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 L
4/10/12 Salem, MA MA    No D1 L
4/12/12 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
4/18/12 Beverly MA    No D1 L
4/20/12 Lynnfield MA    No D2 L
4/24/12 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 W
4/26/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
5/3/12 Danvers MA    No D2 L
5/8/12 Lynnfield MA    No D2 W
5/10/12 Beverly MA    No D1 L
5/12/12 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 W
5/14/12 Cambridge R-L MA    No D1 W
5/15/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
5/16/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 W
5/22/12 Danvers MA    No D2 L
Godwin-VA 2012
3/14/12 Glen Allen Club VA    Indep W
3/23/12 Midlothian Club VA    Indep W
3/27/12 Atlee Club VA    Indep W
3/28/12 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS L
3/30/12 Deep Run VA    WV W
4/4/12 Patrick Henry, Richmond VA    Indep W
4/25/12 Patrick Henry, Richmond VA    Indep W
4/30/12 James River VA    WV W
5/1/12 Douglas Freeman VA    WV W
5/4/12 Deep Run VA    WV W
5/8/12 Douglas Freeman VA    WV W
5/11/12 James River VA    WV W
5/15/12 Deep Run VA    WV W
5/17/12 James River VA    WV W
5/21/12 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
Goffstown-NH 2012
4/9/12 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 L
4/12/12 Winnacunnet NH    D2 L
4/16/12 Portsmouth, NH NH    D2 L
4/18/12 Dover, NH NH    D2 L
4/20/12 Merrimack NH    D2 L
4/25/12 Bedford, NH NH    D2 L
5/3/12 Keene NH    D2 L
5/7/12 Timberlane Regional NH    D2 W
5/9/12 Spaulding, NH NH    D2 W
5/12/12 Bishop Brady NH    D2 W
5/14/12 Lebanon, NH NH    D2 L
5/16/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    D2 W
5/18/12 Hanover, NH NH    D2 L
5/21/12 Merrimack NH    D2 L
5/24/12 Bow NH    D2 L
Golden-CO 2012
3/8/12 Summit, CO CO    Mntn W
3/10/12 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin L
3/14/12 Thompson Valley CO    Metro L
3/16/12 Denver East CO    Metro L
3/20/12 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
3/23/12 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin L
4/5/12 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
4/12/12 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco L
4/14/12 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco W
4/19/12 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco L
4/21/12 Conifer CO    Jeffco W
4/24/12 Chatfield CO    Jeffco W
4/28/12 Mullen CO    Centen L
5/3/12 Centaurus CO    Jeffco L
Golden Gate-FL 2012
2/21/12 Barron Collier FL    Dist 16 L
2/24/12 Palmetto Ridge FL    Dist 15 L
2/28/12 Immokalee FL    Dist 15 L
3/6/12 Gulf Coast FL    Dist 15 L
3/8/12 Lely FL    Dist 16 L
3/13/12 Palmetto Ridge FL    Dist 15 L
3/15/12 Community Sch-Naples FL    Dist 16 L
3/20/12 Immokalee FL    Dist 15 L
3/27/12 Gulf Coast FL    Dist 15 L
3/29/12 Lely FL    Dist 16 L
4/12/12 Riverdale, FL FL    Dist 14 L
4/17/12 Gulf Coast FL    Dist 15 L
Gorham-ME 2012
4/20/12 Deering ME    A East W
4/28/12 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West L
4/30/12 Bonny Eagle ME    A West W
5/2/12 Sanford, ME ME    A West W
5/3/12 Thornton Academy ME    A West W
5/10/12 Massabesic ME    A West L
5/12/12 Yarmouth ME    B East L
5/15/12 Marshwood ME    A West L
5/17/12 Scarborough ME    A West L
5/21/12 Kennebunk ME    A West L
5/24/12 Cheverus ME    A East L
5/29/12 Portland ME    A East L
6/6/12 Massabesic ME    A West L
Gould Academy-NE 2012
3/31/12 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
4/4/12 Berwick Academy NE L
4/7/12 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
4/11/12 Thornton Academy ME    A West L
4/14/12 Hebron Academy NE L
4/18/12 Kents Hill School NE W
4/21/12 New Hampton School NE L
4/25/12 Holderness School NE L
4/28/12 Hyde-Bath NE W
5/5/12 Hebron Academy NE L
5/7/12 Kents Hill School NE W
5/12/12 Hyde-Bath NE W
5/16/12 Kents Hill School NE W
5/19/12 Hebron Academy NE L
Gov. Thomas Johnson-MD 2012
3/22/12 Oakdale MD    2A-1A L
3/26/12 Linganore MD    4A-3A L
3/29/12 Francis Scott Key MD    2A-1A L
4/10/12 Tuscarora, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/12/12 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/17/12 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A L
4/19/12 Catoctin MD    2A-1A L
4/24/12 Walkersville MD    2A-1A L
4/26/12 Urbana MD    4A-3A L
5/1/12 South Carroll MD    2A-1A L
5/3/12 Frederick MD    3A-2A L
5/4/12 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A W
5/9/12 Rockville MD    3A-2A W
5/11/12 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
Governor Livingston-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Rutgers Prep NJ    Indep W
4/2/12 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N W
4/4/12 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N L
4/5/12 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N L
4/10/12 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/12/12 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N W
4/13/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/16/12 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N L
4/18/12 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S W
4/20/12 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N L
4/23/12 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N L
4/26/12 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N L
4/28/12 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N
4/30/12 Madison NJ    Grp 1N L
5/3/12 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S L
5/7/12 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
5/12/12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N W
5/14/12 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/15/12 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
Governor Mifflin-PA 2012
3/24/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
3/28/12 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
4/2/12 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep L
4/4/12 Wyomissing Area PA    Indep L
4/10/12 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
4/12/12 Conrad Weiser PA    Indep W
4/14/12 Parkland PA    LVL W
4/16/12 Coatesville PA    Chsmnt L
4/21/12 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/23/12 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep L
4/25/12 Wyomissing Area PA    Indep W
4/27/12 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
4/28/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
4/30/12 Conrad Weiser PA    Indep W
5/8/12 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep W
Governor’s Academy-NE 2012
4/4/12 Phillips Exeter Acad NE L
4/7/12 St. George’s School, RI NE W
4/11/12 Groton School NE W
4/18/12 Buckingham, B & N NE W
4/21/12 Lawrence Academy NE W
4/23/12 Thayer Academy NE L
4/25/12 Rivers School NE W
4/28/12 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
5/2/12 Phillips Andover Acad NE L
5/5/12 Milton Academy NE W
5/9/12 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
5/12/12 Pingree School NE W
5/16/12 Noble & Greenough NE L
5/21/12 Brooks School NE L
5/23/12 Middlesex School NE W
Gr. New Bedford RVT-MA 2012
4/6/12 Fairhaven MA    So D2 L
4/9/12 Dartmouth MA    So D1 L
4/13/12 Bourne MA    So D2 L
4/16/12 Dartmouth MA    So D1 L
4/18/12 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
4/25/12 Old Rochester MA    So D2 L
4/27/12 Fairhaven MA    So D2 L
5/8/12 Bourne MA    So D2 L
5/16/12 Old Rochester MA    So D2 L
5/22/12 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
Grafton Club, VA-VA 2012
3/7/12 Poquoson Club VA    HRLAX L
3/9/12 First Flight Club, NC VA    HRLAX W
3/14/12 York Club, VA VA    HRLAX W
3/17/12 Chesapeake United VA    HRLAX W
3/24/12 Princess Anne Club VA    HRLAX L
3/28/12 Menchville Club VA    HRLAX W
4/11/12 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX L
4/16/12 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX L
4/21/12 Maury Club VA    HRLAX L
4/24/12 First Colonial Club VA    HRLAX L
4/28/12 Frank Cox Club VA    HRLAX L
Grafton Memorial, MA-MA 2012
4/2/12 Bellingham MA    So D2 W
4/3/12 Doherty-Worcester MA    Cen D1 W
4/5/12 Nipmuc MA    Cen D1 L
4/10/12 Northbridge MA    Cen D1 W
4/13/12 Bromfield School MA    Cen D1 L
4/16/12 Wachusett MA    Cen D1 L
4/19/12 Shrewsbury MA    Cen D1 L
4/24/12 Nipmuc MA    Cen D1 L
4/26/12 Northbridge MA    Cen D1 W
4/30/12 Bromfield School MA    Cen D1 L
5/3/12 Tantasqua MA    Cen D1 L
5/7/12 Marlborough, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/10/12 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/15/12 Doherty-Worcester MA    Cen D1 W
5/16/12 St. Peter-Marian MA    Cen D1 W
5/17/12 Tantasqua MA    Cen D1 L
5/22/12 St. Peter-Marian MA    Cen D1 W
5/29/12 Nashoba Regional MA    Cen D1 L
Graham-Kapowsin-WA 2012
3/14/12 Eastside CS, WA WA    Snoq L
3/19/12 Klahowya WA    Pen L
3/21/12 Curtis, WA WA    Pen L
3/22/12 Garfield, WA WA    Alki L
3/29/12 North Kitsap WA    Pen W
4/11/12 Evergreen, WA WA    Nisq L
4/14/12 Wenatchee WA    No S L
4/17/12 Tahoma WA    Nisq L
4/19/12 Spanaway Lake WA    Nisq L
4/27/12 Lake Tapps WA    Nisq L
5/5/12 Bethel, WA WA    Nisq W
Granada-CA 2012
2/24/12 Dougherty Valley CA    DI W
2/28/12 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
3/6/12 Campolindo CA    DII L
3/9/12 Las Lomas CA    DI L
3/16/12 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
3/20/12 Amador Valley CA    DI L
3/23/12 California HS CA    DI L
3/27/12 Carondelet CA    DI L
3/30/12 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
4/17/12 Livermore CA    DI W
4/18/12 Northgate, CA CA    DI W
4/20/12 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
4/24/12 Amador Valley CA    DI L
4/26/12 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
4/27/12 California HS CA    DI L
5/2/12 Carondelet CA    DI L
5/4/12 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
5/8/12 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
5/11/12 Livermore CA    DI W