HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2012

Collegium Charter-PA 2012
3/29/12 Barrack HA PA    TCL L
4/10/12 Kimberton Waldorf PA    TCL L
4/17/12 Perkiomen School PA    TCL L
4/19/12 Woodlynde School PA    TCL W
4/24/12 Barrack HA PA    TCL L
4/26/12 Perkiomen School PA    TCL L
4/30/12 Delaware Valley Friends PA    TCL W
5/3/12 Kimberton Waldorf PA    TCL
5/16/12 Delaware Valley Friends PA    TCL L
5/17/12 Woodlynde School PA    TCL L
Colleyville Heritage-TX 2012
2/9/12 Highland Park, TX TX    No D1
2/11/12 Trinity Club, TX TX    No D2
2/25/12 Plano Premier Club TX    No D2 L
2/25/12 C.E. Byrd HS TX    No D2
2/28/12 Greenhill School TX    No D2 L
3/3/12 Irma Rangel SG TX    Indep
3/8/12 Southlake Carroll TX    No D1
3/23/12 Caddo Magnet TX    No D2
3/31/12 Trinity Club, TX TX    No D2
4/5/12 Coppell TX    No D1 L
Collierville-TN 2012
3/3/12 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W L
3/3/12 Brentwood Club, TN TN    Cntrl E L
3/6/12 St. Benedict’s, TN TN    West 2 W
3/7/12 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 L
3/20/12 Memphis Club TN    West 1 W
3/22/12 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 W
3/30/12 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W W
3/31/12 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
3/31/12 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E L
4/3/12 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
4/4/12 St. Benedict’s, TN TN    West 2 W
4/10/12 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
4/12/12 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
4/14/12 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
4/14/12 Ramsay AL    GHS-1 W
4/14/12 Gulf Breeze Club FL    Club W
4/15/12 Cookeville TN    East T
4/19/12 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 W
4/20/12 White Station TN    West 1 W
5/4/12 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W L
Collingswood-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/9/12 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/10/12 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S L
4/13/12 Moorestown Friends PA    Friend W
4/16/12 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/18/12 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S L
4/20/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
4/23/12 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S L
4/25/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
4/27/12 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/30/12 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S W
5/2/12 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/4/12 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
5/5/12 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
5/7/12 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/11/12 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
5/12/12 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
5/14/12 Bernards NJ    Grp 1S L
5/16/12 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
5/18/12 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S L
Collins Hill-GA 2012
2/24/12 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAA W
2/25/12 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A L
2/25/12 Mill Creek GA    AAAAA L
3/1/12 Archer GA    AAAAA W
3/7/12 Norcross GA    AAAAA W
3/15/12 Brookwood GA    AAAAA L
3/20/12 Parkview GA    AAAAA W
3/23/12 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper L
3/24/12 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
3/24/12 Collegiate, KY KY    DI L
3/27/12 Grayson GA    AAAAA W
4/10/12 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAA L
4/12/12 Mountain View, GA GA    AAAAA W
4/21/12 North Forsyth GA    AAAAA W
4/21/12 Lambert GA    AAAA-A L
4/25/12 Mill Creek GA    AAAAA L
4/27/12 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAA W
5/4/12 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAA L
Colonial, FL-FL 2012
2/21/12 Cornerstone Charter FL    Indep W
2/24/12 Lake Nona FL    Dist 12 L
2/27/12 East River FL    Dist 11 L
3/2/12 Cypress Creek FL    Dist 12 L
3/5/12 Boone FL    Dist 9 L
3/8/12 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 11 L
3/13/12 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
3/15/12 Lake Minneola FL    Dist 8 W
3/19/12 West Orange FL    Dist 8 L
3/22/12 Freedom, FL FL    Dist 12 W
4/2/12 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 L
4/5/12 Master’s Academy, FL FL    Indep L
Colonie-NY 2012
3/29/12 Columbia, NY NY A  Sec 2 L
3/31/12 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
4/3/12 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
4/5/12 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 L
4/10/12 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 L
4/12/12 Niskayuna NY A  Sec 2 L
4/16/12 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 L
4/19/12 Saratoga Springs, NY NY A  Sec 2 L
4/24/12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 L
4/26/12 Columbia, NY NY A  Sec 2 W
4/28/12 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
5/1/12 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
5/3/12 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
5/5/12 Holy Names Acad, NY NY C  Sec 2 W
5/9/12 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 L
5/11/12 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 L
5/16/12 Columbia, NY NY A  Sec 2 L
5/17/12 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 W
5/22/12 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
Colorado Academy-CO 2012
3/9/12 Mullen CO    Centen L
3/13/12 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro W
3/16/12 Kennedy, CO CO    Metro W
3/20/12 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin L
3/23/12 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin L
4/4/12 Thompson Valley CO    Metro L
4/11/12 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
4/13/12 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn L
4/18/12 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro L
4/20/12 Kennedy, CO CO    Metro W
4/25/12 Denver East CO    Metro L
4/27/12 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
4/28/12 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin L
5/3/12 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
5/5/12 Summit, CO CO    Mntn W
Colts Neck-NJ 2012
3/31/12 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
4/2/12 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/5/12 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S W
4/10/12 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S W
4/12/12 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/14/12 Howell NJ    Grp 4S W
4/16/12 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/17/12 Monroe Township NJ    Grp 3N W
4/19/12 Howell NJ    Grp 4S L
4/21/12 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/24/12 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S W
4/27/12 Neptune NJ    Grp 2S W
4/28/12 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/30/12 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S W
5/1/12 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S W
5/4/12 Howell NJ    Grp 4S W
5/7/12 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S L
5/9/12 Wall Township NJ    Grp 3S W
5/11/12 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S W
5/14/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S W
5/18/12 Wall Township NJ    Grp 3S W
5/22/12 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
Columbia Club, KS-MO 2012
4/7/12 Timberland MO    Indep L
4/21/12 Timberland MO    Indep L
4/21/12 Lees Summit West MO    MGLA W
4/21/12 Des Moines Club, IA KS    MGLA L
4/28/12 St. Teresas Academy MO    MGLA L
4/28/12 Notre Dame de Sion MO    MGLA L
4/28/12 Lees Summit North MO    MGLA L
Columbia Heights-MN 2012
4/10/12 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL L
4/12/12 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/13/12 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL L
4/17/12 Breck School MN    MSHSL L
4/19/12 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
4/23/12 Edina MN    MSHSL L
4/24/12 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL L
4/26/12 Irondale MN    MSHSL L
5/1/12 Spring Lake Park MN    MSHSL L
5/3/12 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL L
5/8/12 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL L
5/10/12 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL L
5/14/12 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL L
5/17/12 Becker MN    MSHSL L
Columbia, NJ-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/2/12 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N L
4/4/12 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S W
4/10/12 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N W
4/12/12 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N W
4/14/12 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N W
4/16/12 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/18/12 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N W
4/21/12 Madison NJ    Grp 1N L
4/24/12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N W
4/26/12 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N W
4/28/12 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N W
5/1/12 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N W
5/3/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
5/5/12 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
5/8/12 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
5/9/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
5/14/12 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N W
5/17/12 South Brunswick NJ    Grp 4S L
5/18/12 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N W
Columbia, NY-NY 2012
3/29/12 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 W
3/31/12 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 L
4/3/12 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
4/10/12 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 L
4/12/12 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
4/17/12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 L
4/19/12 Niskayuna NY A  Sec 2 L
4/24/12 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
4/26/12 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 L
4/28/12 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 L
5/1/12 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 L
5/3/12 Saratoga Springs, NY NY A  Sec 2 L
5/7/12 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
5/11/12 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 W
5/14/12 Holy Names Acad, NY NY C  Sec 2 W
5/16/12 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 W
5/22/12 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
Columbine-CO 2012
3/8/12 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin L
3/10/12 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco W
3/12/12 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn L
3/15/12 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin W
3/17/12 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin L
3/20/12 Chatfield CO    Jeffco W
3/22/12 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco W
4/5/12 Golden CO    Jeffco W
4/12/12 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
4/17/12 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco W
4/19/12 Cherry Creek V2 CO    Indep W
4/24/12 Centaurus CO    Jeffco L
4/26/12 Conifer CO    Jeffco W
4/27/12 Colorado Academy CO    Metro W
5/1/12 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco W
5/9/12 Fountain Valley CO    Southn W
5/11/12 Air Academy CO    Southn L
Columbus Academy, OH-OH 2012
3/29/12 Bexley OH    D2 S W
4/3/12 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S W
4/5/12 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 N W
4/10/12 Thomas Worthington OH    D1 S L
4/11/12 Granville Club OH    N Club W
4/13/12 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N W
4/17/12 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S W
4/21/12 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
4/24/12 Bishop Watterson OH    D1 S W
4/28/12 Sewickley Academy PA    WP D1-2 W
5/1/12 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S W
5/3/12 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S W
5/8/12 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S L
5/10/12 New Albany OH    D2 S L
5/17/12 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S W
5/22/12 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
Columbus SG, OH-OH 2012
3/29/12 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S L
3/31/12 Thomas Worthington OH    D1 S L
4/3/12 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S W
4/10/12 Marysville Club OH    N Club W
4/12/12 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S W
4/17/12 Bexley OH    D2 S L
4/19/12 Olentangy OH    D2 N L
4/21/12 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
4/21/12 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
4/23/12 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N W
4/24/12 Granville Club OH    N Club W
4/26/12 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N W
5/1/12 Bishop Watterson OH    D1 S W
5/3/12 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S L
5/8/12 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 N L
5/11/12 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S L
5/17/12 Bexley OH    D2 S L
Columbus, GA-GA 2012
2/24/12 Greenbrier GA    AAAA-A W
2/25/12 Lakeside-Evans GA    AAAA-A L
3/5/12 Northgate, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/9/12 East Coweta GA    AAAAA W
3/13/12 McIntosh GA    AAAA-A L
3/16/12 Tri-Cities GA    AAAA-A W
3/17/12 Pope GA    AAAA-A L
3/21/12 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAA-A L
3/24/12 Lovett GA    AAAA-A L
3/27/12 Whitewater GA    AAAA-A L
4/13/12 Rockdale County GA    AAAA-A W
4/16/12 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/24/12 Northgate, GA GA    AAAA-A L
Commack-NY 2012
3/23/12 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 W
3/28/12 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
3/30/12 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
4/2/12 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 L
4/4/12 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
4/10/12 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
4/12/12 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
4/16/12 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
4/18/12 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/21/12 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/24/12 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
4/27/12 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 W
5/1/12 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
5/3/12 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
5/7/12 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 L
5/9/12 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 W
Community Sch-Naples-FL 2012
2/28/12 Naples FL    Dist 16 L
3/1/12 Palmetto Ridge FL    Dist 15 W
3/6/12 Lely FL    Dist 16 W
3/13/12 Naples FL    Dist 16 L
3/15/12 Golden Gate FL    Dist 15 W
3/20/12 Lely FL    Dist 16 W
3/27/12 Barron Collier FL    Dist 16 L
3/29/12 Gulf Coast FL    Dist 15 L
4/10/12 Immokalee FL    Dist 15 W
4/12/12 Canterbury School, FL FL    Dist 14 W
4/17/12 Naples FL    Dist 16 W
4/20/12 Barron Collier FL    Dist 16 L
Comsewogue-NY 2012
3/23/12 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
3/27/12 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
3/29/12 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY B  Sec 11 W
3/31/12 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 L
4/3/12 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 L
4/11/12 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
4/13/12 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
4/17/12 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 W
4/19/12 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 L
4/23/12 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
4/25/12 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
4/30/12 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA W
5/2/12 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 W
5/4/12 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 L
5/10/12 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
5/12/12 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 W
Conard-CT 2012
4/9/12 Guilford, CT CT    Class M L
4/11/12 Windsor, CT CT    Class M W
4/13/12 Newington CT    Class L W
4/18/12 Staples CT    Class L L
4/20/12 Brien McMahon CT    Class L W
4/24/12 Glastonbury CT    Class L L
4/25/12 Avon CT    Class M L
5/1/12 Southington CT    Class L L
5/2/12 Granby Memorial, CT CT    Class S W
5/4/12 Daniel Hand CT    Class M W
5/8/12 South Windsor CT    Class L T
5/11/12 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
5/15/12 Simsbury CT    Class L L
5/17/12 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S W
5/19/12 North Branford CT    Class S W
5/22/12 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L L
5/29/12 New Milford CT    Class L W
5/31/12 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
Concord Academy, MA-NE 2012
4/4/12 Newton CDS NE L
4/13/12 Portsmouth Abbey NE L
4/18/12 Lexington Christian Acad NE L
4/25/12 Dana Hall School NE L
4/27/12 Berwick Academy NE L
5/2/12 Beaver CDS NE L
5/4/12 Bancroft School NE W
5/11/12 Pingree School NE L
5/16/12 Winsor School NE W
Concord, DE-DE 2012
3/22/12 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen W
3/24/12 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
3/29/12 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
4/3/12 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/5/12 Christiana DE    BlueHen W
4/20/12 Brandywine DE    BlueHen W
4/24/12 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen W
4/26/12 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Cath L
4/28/12 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop L
5/1/12 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Cath L
5/3/12 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
5/5/12 Dover, DE DE    Henlop L
5/7/12 Mt. Pleasant DE    BlueHen W
5/10/12 Charter School DE    BlueHen L
5/14/12 Archmere Academy DE    Cath L
Concord, IN-IN 2012
3/17/12 Fishers-HSE IN L
3/20/12 Homestead IN W
4/14/12 Center Grove IN L
4/16/12 Culver Academy IN L
4/17/12 Penn IN L
4/25/12 St. Joseph’s, IN IN L
4/26/12 Noblesville IN L
4/28/12 Park Tudor School IN L
4/28/12 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN L
5/2/12 Penn IN L
5/4/12 Guerin Catholic IN L
5/11/12 Herron IN W
5/12/12 Cathedral, IN IN L
5/12/12 Carmel, IN IN L
5/16/12 Culver Academy IN L
Concord, NH-NH 2012
4/13/12 Nashua North NH    D1 W
4/17/12 Manchester Memorial NH    D1 W
4/18/12 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    D1 W
4/20/12 Salem, NH NH    D1 W
4/23/12 Souhegan NH    D1 W
4/27/12 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 W
4/28/12 Salem, NH NH    D1 W
4/30/12 Manchester Central NH    D1 W
5/4/12 Londonderry NH    D1 W
5/10/12 Manchester Central NH    D1 W
5/11/12 Souhegan NH    D1 W
5/14/12 Hollis-Brookline NH    D1 W
5/17/12 Nashua South NH    D1 W
5/23/12 Bow NH    D2 W
5/24/12 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    D1 W
5/25/12 Londonderry NH    D1 W
5/30/12 Nashua North NH    D1 W
6/3/12 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 W
6/7/12 Souhegan NH    D1 W
Concord-Carlisle-MA 2012
3/31/12 Westford Academy MA    No D1 W
4/5/12 Weston, MA MA    No D2 W
4/7/12 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
4/10/12 Wayland MA    No D2 W
4/12/12 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 W
4/18/12 East Longmeadow MA    West D1 W
4/19/12 Algonquin MA    Cen D1 L
4/23/12 Masconomet MA    No D1 W
4/26/12 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 W
4/28/12 Lexington HS MA    No D1 W
5/1/12 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
5/3/12 Weston, MA MA    No D2 W
5/7/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 W
5/8/12 Wayland MA    No D2 L
5/10/12 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 W
5/19/12 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 W
5/21/12 Norwell MA    So D2 L
5/22/12 Framingham MA    No D1 L
5/29/12 Framingham MA    No D1 L
Conestoga-PA 2012
3/27/12 Penncrest PA    Centrl W
3/29/12 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
3/31/12 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
3/31/12 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 W
4/10/12 Lower Merion PA    Centrl W
4/12/12 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
4/17/12 Harriton PA    Centrl L
4/19/12 Radnor PA    Centrl W
4/21/12 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt W
4/24/12 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl W
4/26/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
4/28/12 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL W
4/30/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
5/1/12 Haverford PA    Centrl W
5/3/12 Ridley PA    Centrl W
5/5/12 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
5/7/12 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A W
5/8/12 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
5/15/12 Central Bucks West PA    Sub C W
5/17/12 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A W
5/19/12 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt W
5/22/12 Harriton PA    Centrl W
5/24/12 Radnor PA    Centrl L
5/30/12 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt W
6/2/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
Conestoga Valley-PA 2012
3/23/12 Ephrata PA    LLL
3/24/12 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
3/27/12 Garden Spot PA    LLL L
3/28/12 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep L
3/29/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
3/31/12 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL
4/3/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
4/5/12 Ephrata PA    LLL
4/10/12 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/12/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
4/14/12 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL
4/17/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
4/20/12 Warwick, PA PA    LLL L
4/23/12 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
4/24/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
4/26/12 Cedar Crest PA    LLL L
5/3/12 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL
5/4/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
Conifer-CO 2012
3/8/12 Eaglecrest CO    Centen W
3/13/12 Overland CO    Centen W
3/14/12 Kennedy, CO CO    Metro W
3/17/12 Cherokee Trail CO    Centen L
3/20/12 Centaurus CO    Jeffco L
3/22/12 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco L
4/7/12 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco L
4/10/12 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco L
4/17/12 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco L
4/21/12 Golden CO    Jeffco L
4/23/12 Palmer CO    Southn L
4/24/12 Summit, CO CO    Mntn L
4/26/12 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
5/1/12 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
Connetquot-NY 2012
3/21/12 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 W
3/23/12 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
3/28/12 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 L
3/30/12 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 W
4/4/12 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 W
4/12/12 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/16/12 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
4/18/12 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/20/12 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
4/24/12 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 L
4/27/12 Commack NY A  Sec 11 L
5/1/12 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
5/3/12 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
5/7/12 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
5/9/12 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
Conrad Weiser-PA 2012
3/20/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL
3/24/12 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA L
3/26/12 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
3/28/12 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep L
3/30/12 Southern Lehigh PA    Indep L
4/2/12 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL L
4/9/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
4/10/12 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/12/12 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/12/12 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep L
4/16/12 Wyomissing Area PA    Indep L
4/18/12 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
4/19/12 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep L
4/21/12 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 L
4/30/12 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep L
5/2/12 Wyomissing Area PA    Indep L
Con-Val Regional-NH 2012
4/9/12 Windham, NH NH    D3 L
4/12/12 Derryfield School NH    D3 W
4/16/12 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 W
4/17/12 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 W
4/19/12 John Stark Regional NH    D3 W
4/26/12 Pelham, NH NH    D3 W
4/30/12 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 W
5/2/12 Windham, NH NH    D3 L
5/3/12 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 W
5/7/12 Laconia NH    D3 W
5/10/12 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
5/14/12 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 W
5/17/12 Oyster River NH    D3 L
5/21/12 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 W
5/24/12 Gilford NH    D3 W
5/30/12 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 L
Convent-Sacred Hrt,-NE 2012
4/4/12 Kent School NE W
4/5/12 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
4/11/12 Hotchkiss School NE W
4/14/12 King School NE W
4/17/12 Masters School, NY NE W
4/19/12 Rye CDS NE W
4/25/12 Hopkins School, CT NE W
4/28/12 Greenwich Academy NE L
5/1/12 Greens Farms Academy NE L
5/3/12 St. Luke’s School NE W
5/7/12 Holy Child, NY NE W
5/9/12 Millbrook School, NY NE W
5/12/12 Taft School NE L
5/14/12 Choate Rosemary Hall NE W
5/16/12 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
5/19/12 Ethel Walker School NE W
5/21/12 Greens Farms Academy NE W
5/22/12 Greenwich Academy NE L
Convent-Sacred Hrt,-NY 2012
4/3/12 Masters School, NY NE L
4/11/12 Marymount School NY    AAIS L
4/16/12 Portledge School NY    Indep L
4/18/12 Trinity School, NY NY    Ivy W
4/20/12 Nightingale-Bamford NY    AAIS L
4/25/12 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
4/27/12 Chapin School, NY NY    AAIS L
4/30/12 Brearley School NY    AAIS W
5/2/12 Spence NY    AAIS W
5/9/12 Holy Child, NY NE W
5/14/12 Brearley School NY    AAIS W
5/16/12 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
Conwell-Egan CS-PA 2012
4/3/12 St. Hubert Catholic PA    Cath L
4/17/12 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
5/1/12 Council Rock South PA    Sub N L
5/7/12 Neshaminy PA    Sub N L
5/9/12 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath L
5/10/12 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
Cony-ME 2012
4/20/12 Mt. Ararat ME    A East W
4/26/12 Messalonskee ME    A East W
4/28/12 Morse ME    B East W
4/30/12 Gardiner ME    B East W
5/3/12 Edward Little ME    A East W
5/11/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
5/14/12 Lincoln Academy, ME ME    B East W
5/15/12 Mt. Ararat ME    A East W
5/17/12 Morse ME    B East L
5/23/12 Messalonskee ME    A East W
5/24/12 Gardiner ME    B East W
5/30/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
6/6/12 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
Cookeville-TN 2012
2/25/12 Walton GA    AAAAA L
2/25/12 Girls Prep School TN    East L
2/28/12 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
3/20/12 Seymour Club TN    East W
3/24/12 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
3/24/12 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W L
3/27/12 Baylor School TN    East L
3/29/12 Webb School TN    East L
3/31/12 Cheetah’s Club TN    East W
4/7/12 Seymour Club TN    East W
4/7/12 Cheetah’s Club TN    East W
4/10/12 Webb School TN    East L
4/12/12 Brentwood Club, TN TN    Cntrl E L
4/14/12 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
4/14/12 Ocean Springs FL    Club W
4/14/12 Mountain Brook AL    GHS-1 T
4/15/12 Collierville TN    West 2 T
4/17/12 Girls Prep School TN    East L
4/19/12 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E L
4/21/12 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
4/23/12 Baylor School TN    East L
Coon Rapids-MN 2012
4/12/12 Stillwater MN    MSHSL L
4/16/12 Osseo-Park Center MN    MSHSL W
4/18/12 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL W
4/23/12 Anoka MN    MSHSL W
4/25/12 Elk River Co-Op MN    Club W
4/27/12 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
4/30/12 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL L
5/2/12 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/7/12 Andover, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/9/12 Champlin Park MN    MSHSL W
5/11/12 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL W
5/14/12 Blaine MN    MSHSL W
5/15/12 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo MN    MSHSL W
5/21/12 Andover, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/24/12 White Bear Lake MN    MSHSL L
Cooper City-FL 2012
2/21/12 West Broward FL    Dist 23 W
2/23/12 Western HS, FL FL    Dist 23 L
2/27/12 Cypress Bay FL    Dist 23 L
2/28/12 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 23 L
3/1/12 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 23 L
3/5/12 Flanagan FL    Indep W
3/19/12 Coral Springs Charter FL    Dist 22 W
3/22/12 Cypress Bay FL    Dist 23 L
3/26/12 West Broward FL    Dist 23 W
3/30/12 South Plantation FL    Dist 23 L
4/2/12 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 L
4/5/12 Coral Reef FL    Indep W
4/10/12 Miami Killian FL    Dist 25 L
Copiague-NY 2012
3/23/12 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 L
3/28/12 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 L
3/30/12 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 L
4/4/12 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
4/10/12 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 L
4/12/12 Commack NY A  Sec 11 L
4/16/12 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 L
4/18/12 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11
4/20/12 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 L
4/24/12 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
5/1/12 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 L
5/3/12 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 L
5/9/12 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
5/11/12 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
Coppell-TX 2012
2/14/12 Plano Premier Club TX    No D2 W
2/16/12 Trinity Club, TX TX    No D2 W
2/21/12 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
2/23/12 Highland Park, TX TX    No D1 L
2/28/12 Allen TX    No D1 L
3/6/12 Ursuline Academy, TX TX    No D1 L
3/27/12 Allen TX    No D1
3/29/12 Plano Premier Club TX    No D2 W
4/1/12 NW Arkansas KS    MGLA W
4/5/12 Colleyville Heritage TX    No D2 W
4/12/12 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
4/16/12 Allen TX    No D1 W
4/17/12 Greenhill School TX    No D2 W
4/21/12 Southlake Carroll TX    No D1 W
4/28/12 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
Copper Hills-UT 2012
3/6/12 Lehi UT    DII S W
3/14/12 Herriman UT    DII S W
3/16/12 West, UT UT    DII N W
3/21/12 Viewmont UT    DII N L
3/26/12 Skyline, UT UT    DI N L
3/30/12 West Jordan UT    DII S W
4/3/12 Riverton UT    DI S L
4/13/12 Bingham UT    DI S L
4/19/12 Lone Peak UT    DI S L
4/23/12 Alta UT    DI S L
4/26/12 Jordan, UT UT    DI S L
5/3/12 Juan Diego CS UT    DI S L
Cor Jesu Academy-MO 2012
3/26/12 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
3/28/12 Eureka MO    PSLA L
4/2/12 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/9/12 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
4/11/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/13/12 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
4/16/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
4/18/12 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
4/24/12 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/25/12 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
4/26/12 Barat Academy MO    MWAA W
4/30/12 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
5/2/12 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA W
5/3/12 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro L
5/7/12 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
5/8/12 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro L
5/10/12 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA W
5/12/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
Coral Reef-FL 2012
2/24/12 Coral Shores FL    Dist 25 L
2/28/12 Miami Killian FL    Dist 25 L
3/6/12 Coral Shores FL    Dist 25 L
3/21/12 Miami Palmetto FL    Dist 25 L
4/5/12 Cooper City FL    Dist 23 L
4/9/12 Miami Killian FL    Dist 25 L
4/12/12 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 25 L
Coral Shores-FL 2012
2/1/12 Miami Palmetto FL    Dist 25 W
2/21/12 Pine Crest FL    Dist 24 L
2/24/12 Coral Reef FL    Indep W
3/2/12 Miami Killian FL    Dist 25 W
3/6/12 Coral Reef FL    Indep W
3/8/12 Miami Palmetto FL    Dist 25 W
3/14/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 L
3/16/12 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 18 L
3/27/12 Miami Killian FL    Dist 25 W
3/30/12 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 25 W
4/4/12 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 25 W
4/10/12 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 21 W
4/12/12 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 W
4/18/12 Miami Palmetto FL    Dist 25 W
4/20/12 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 25 W
4/27/12 Pine Crest FL    Dist 24 L
Coral Springs Charte-FL 2012
2/21/12 Taravella FL    Dist 22 L
2/23/12 West Boca Raton FL    Dist 22 L
2/25/12 Lely FL    Dist 16 L
2/28/12 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 L
3/1/12 West Boca Raton FL    Dist 22 L
3/8/12 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 23 L
3/9/12 Jupiter CS FL    Indep W
3/19/12 Cooper City FL    Dist 23 L
3/26/12 North Broward Prep FL    Dist 22 W
4/3/12 Taravella FL    Dist 22 L
4/4/12 North Broward Prep FL    Dist 22 L
4/13/12 Jupiter CS FL    Indep L
4/17/12 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 L
Cornerstone Charter-FL 2012
2/21/12 Colonial, FL FL    Indep L
2/24/12 Satellite FL    Dist 17 L
2/28/12 Master’s Academy, FL FL    Indep L
3/13/12 Orangewood CS FL    Dist 10 L
3/16/12 Cypress Creek FL    Dist 12 L
4/3/12 Master’s Academy, FL FL    Indep L
4/12/12 Hagerty FL    Dist 11 L
Corning-NY 2012
3/27/12 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 W
3/29/12 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 W
3/31/12 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
4/2/12 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 W
4/4/12 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 W
4/18/12 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 W
4/27/12 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 W
4/30/12 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 W
5/2/12 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 W
5/5/12 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
5/8/12 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 W
5/9/12 Maine-Endwell NY C  Sec 4 W
5/10/12 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 W
5/12/12 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 W
5/17/12 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 W
5/24/12 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 W
6/2/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
Corona Del Mar-CA 2012
3/9/12 Tesoro CA    CV S W
3/13/12 Beckman CA    Pacific W
3/17/12 Los Alamitos CA    CSE L
3/19/12 Northwood, CA CA    Pacific W
3/21/12 Irvine CA    Pacific W
3/26/12 Woodbridge, CA CA    Pacific W
3/28/12 University HS, Irvine CA    Pacific W
3/31/12 Newport Harbor CA    CSE W
4/4/12 Northwood, CA CA    Pacific W
4/16/12 Irvine CA    Pacific W
4/18/12 Woodbridge, CA CA    Pacific W
4/20/12 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity W
4/23/12 University HS, Irvine CA    Pacific W
4/25/12 Beckman CA    Pacific L
5/1/12 Capistrano Valley CA    CV N W
5/3/12 Foothill, Santa Ana CA    CSE W
5/5/12 Beckman CA    Pacific W
5/9/12 Los Alamitos CA    CSE L
Corona Del Sol-AZ 2012
2/27/12 Chaparral, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
3/6/12 Mountain Pointe AZ    AGLA 1 W
3/20/12 Desert Vista AZ    AGLA 1 W
3/27/12 Notre Dame Prep, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
3/31/12 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/3/12 Notre Dame Prep, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/10/12 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/12/12 Mountain Pointe AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/16/12 Desert Vista AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/19/12 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/24/12 Chaparral, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
5/2/12 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 L
5/7/12 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 L
Coronado-CA 2012
3/9/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
3/13/12 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado W
3/15/12 Westview, CA CA    Palomar W
3/20/12 La Jolla HS CA    City W
3/22/12 La Jolla HS CA    City W
3/23/12 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal W
3/26/12 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt W
3/27/12 Serra CA    City W
4/10/12 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
4/12/12 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
4/13/12 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City W
4/16/12 Point Loma CA    City W
4/19/12 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado W
4/21/12 Beckman CA    Pacific W
4/24/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
4/27/12 Los Alamitos CA    CSE W
5/1/12 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
5/4/12 Scripps Ranch CA    City W
5/12/12 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
5/16/12 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
5/19/12 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar W
Cortland-NY 2012
4/3/12 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
4/5/12 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
4/11/12 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 L
4/13/12 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
4/17/12 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 L
4/21/12 Homer NY C  Sec 3 L
4/24/12 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
4/27/12 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
4/30/12 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
5/3/12 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 L
5/5/12 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 L
5/8/12 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
5/9/12 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 L
5/14/12 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
5/16/12 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
5/19/12 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 L
Council Rock North-PA 2012
3/26/12 North Penn PA    Sub C W
3/27/12 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt W
3/28/12 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt W
4/3/12 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
4/4/12 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/9/12 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N W
4/10/12 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL L
4/11/12 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath W
4/17/12 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N W
4/18/12 Council Rock South PA    Sub N W
4/23/12 Emmaus PA    LVL W
4/24/12 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
4/25/12 Hatboro-Horsham PA    Sub C W
5/1/12 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N W
5/3/12 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N W
5/8/12 Council Rock South PA    Sub N W
5/10/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
5/15/12 Souderton Area PA    Sub C W
5/17/12 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
Council Rock South-PA 2012
3/23/12 Central Bucks West PA    Sub C L
3/26/12 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt L
3/29/12 Pennridge PA    Sub C L
3/31/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 L
4/3/12 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N L
4/10/12 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N L
4/13/12 Central Bucks East PA    Sub C W
4/16/12 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL W
4/17/12 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
4/18/12 Council Rock North PA    Sub N L
4/23/12 Central Bucks South PA    Sub C W
4/24/12 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N L
4/26/12 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N L
5/1/12 Conwell-Egan CS PA    Cath W
5/3/12 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
5/4/12 Springfield (MontCo) PA    BAL L
5/8/12 Council Rock North PA    Sub N L
5/11/12 Souderton Area PA    Sub C L
Covenant School-VA 2012
3/8/12 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
3/13/12 Steward School VA    LIS L
3/15/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
3/20/12 Virginia Episcopal VA    LIS W
3/22/12 Fredericksburg Acad VA    DAC W
3/23/12 Charlottesville VA    NW AA W
3/26/12 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS L
3/29/12 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS L
4/3/12 St. Gertrude Club VA    Indep W
4/5/12 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS L
4/17/12 Deep Run VA    WV W
4/24/12 St. Gertrude Club VA    Indep W
4/27/12 Steward School VA    LIS W
5/1/12 Collegiate School VA    LIS L
5/4/12 Fredericksburg Acad VA    DAC W
5/7/12 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS L
5/16/12 Middleburg Academy VA    VISAA W
5/18/12 Highland School VA    DAC L
Coyle-Cassidy-MA 2012
4/3/12 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 L
4/9/12 Fairhaven MA    So D2 L
4/10/12 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
4/24/12 Bishop Feehan MA    So D1 L
4/27/12 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
4/30/12 Sharon, MA MA    So D1 L
5/3/12 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
5/5/12 Old Rochester MA    So D2 L
5/8/12 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
5/14/12 Old Rochester MA    So D2 L
5/15/12 Bishop Feehan MA    So D1 L
5/16/12 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 L
5/18/12 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
5/21/12 Fairhaven MA    So D2 L
5/22/12 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
Cranbrook Kingswood-MI 2012
4/9/12 University Liggett MI    DII W
4/11/12 Marian, MI MI    DI W
4/16/12 South Lyon United MI    DI W
4/18/12 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII W
4/21/12 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
4/25/12 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII W
4/28/12 Culver Academy IN W
4/28/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
4/29/12 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago W
5/1/12 Grosse Pointe North MI    DI W
5/4/12 Mercy, MI MI    DII W
5/5/12 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
5/5/12 Catholic Central MI    DII L
5/5/12 Caledonia MI    DII W
5/8/12 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI W
5/10/12 Detroit Country Day MI    DII W
5/15/12 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI W
5/19/12 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N T
5/19/12 Nichols School NY    Private W
5/19/12 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
5/24/12 Oxford, MI MI    DII W
5/29/12 Stoney Creek MI    DII W
6/1/12 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII W
6/6/12 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
Cranford-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Old Bridge NJ    Grp 4N L
4/2/12 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N L
4/4/12 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N L
4/5/12 Rutgers Prep NJ    Indep L
4/10/12 Madison NJ    Grp 1N L
4/12/12 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
4/14/12 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N L
4/16/12 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N L
4/18/12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N L
4/20/12 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N L
4/24/12 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/26/12 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/28/12 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S W
4/30/12 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N L
5/2/12 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/5/12 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N
5/7/12 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 1N W
5/10/12 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/16/12 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N L
Cranston East-RI 2012
4/3/12 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No W
4/5/12 Burrillville-N Smithfield RI    D2 No W
4/6/12 Cumberland RI    D2 No L
4/10/12 Classical RI    D2 No W
4/17/12 Cumberland RI    D2 No L
4/23/12 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No L
4/27/12 North Providence RI    D2 No W
4/30/12 Burrillville-N Smithfield RI    D2 No W
5/2/12 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No W
5/4/12 East Providence RI    D2 No W
5/7/12 Classical RI    D2 No W
5/14/12 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D2 No W
5/15/12 East Providence RI    D2 No W
5/17/12 North Providence RI    D2 No W
5/21/12 Cranston West RI    D1 So W
5/24/12 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No L
Cranston West-RI 2012
4/3/12 East Greenwich RI    D1 So L
4/5/12 Prout School RI    D1 So W
4/10/12 South Kingstown RI    D1 So L
4/12/12 North Kingstown RI    D1 So L
4/14/12 La Salle Academy RI    D1 No L
4/19/12 Barrington, RI RI    D1 No L
4/24/12 Mt. Hope RI    D1 No W
4/26/12 Moses Brown School RI    D1 No L
5/3/12 East Greenwich RI    D1 So L
5/4/12 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    D1 No L
5/7/12 Prout School RI    D1 So L
5/10/12 South Kingstown RI    D1 So W
5/16/12 North Kingstown RI    D1 So L
5/21/12 Cranston East RI    D2 No L
5/24/12 Moses Brown School RI    D1 No L
Creekside-FL 2012
2/21/12 Fleming Island FL    Dist 2 W
2/23/12 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 W
3/1/12 Nease FL    Dist 3 W
3/2/12 Gainesville, FL FL    Dist 5 W
3/6/12 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 3 L
3/15/12 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
3/17/12 Buchholz FL    Dist 5 W
3/22/12 Matanzas FL    Dist 4 W
3/24/12 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
3/26/12 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 L
3/28/12 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
4/3/12 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 1 W
4/4/12 Mandarin FL    Dist 2 W
4/10/12 Pedro Menendez FL    Dist 4 W
4/12/12 Nease FL    Dist 3 W
4/16/12 Fleming Island FL    Dist 2 W
4/18/12 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
Crescent Valley-OR 2012
3/16/12 Sheldon OR    South L
3/19/12 West Salem OR    South L
4/3/12 Corvallis OR    South L
4/6/12 South Salem OR    South L
4/12/12 Roseburg OR    South L
4/14/12 West Salem OR    South L
4/14/12 Bend United OR    South L
4/19/12 South Eugene OR    South L
4/23/12 South Salem OR    South L
4/25/12 Marist, OR OR    South L
5/3/12 Sisters OR    South L
5/8/12 Corvallis OR    South L
Cretin-Derham Hall-MN 2012
4/16/12 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/18/12 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL L
4/20/12 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/23/12 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
4/25/12 Stillwater MN    MSHSL W
4/25/12 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL W
4/26/12 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
4/28/12 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL W
4/30/12 Hastings, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/2/12 White Bear Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/7/12 Mounds View MN    MSHSL W
5/9/12 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
5/14/12 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/18/12 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL W
5/23/12 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
5/29/12 Edina MN    MSHSL L
Croton-Harmon-NY 2012
4/4/12 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 L
4/13/12 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/14/12 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 L
4/18/12 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 L
4/20/12 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
4/25/12 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 L
4/27/12 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
4/30/12 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 L
5/2/12 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 L
5/4/12 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
5/9/12 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
5/11/12 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 L
5/12/12 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/15/12 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
Culpeper County-VA 2012
3/22/12 Eastern View VA    Indep W
3/26/12 Kettle Run VA    NW AA W
3/29/12 Massaponax VA    Indep W
3/29/12 Charlottesville VA    NW AA
4/12/12 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA    NW AA W
4/16/12 Fauquier VA    NW AA W
4/19/12 Brentsville District VA    NW AA L
4/23/12 Eastern View VA    Indep W
4/26/12 Kettle Run VA    NW AA L
4/30/12 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA    NW AA W
5/3/12 Fauquier VA    NW AA L
5/7/12 Brentsville District VA    NW AA W
5/11/12 Brentsville District VA    NW AA W
5/14/12 Eastern View VA    Indep W
5/17/12 Fauquier VA    NW AA W
5/24/12 Loudoun County VA    NW AA L
Culver Academy-IN 2012
4/7/12 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN W
4/7/12 Bishop Chatard IN W
4/11/12 Penn IN W
4/14/12 Noblesville IN W
4/16/12 Concord, IN IN W
4/18/12 St. Joseph’s, IN IN W
4/21/12 Park Tudor School IN W
4/21/12 Carmel, IN IN W
4/23/12 Homestead IN W
4/28/12 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago W
4/28/12 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII L
5/5/12 Fishers-HSE IN W
5/16/12 Concord, IN IN W
5/18/12 St. Joseph’s, IN IN W
5/19/12 Marian, MI MI    DI T
5/19/12 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
5/19/12 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI W
5/20/12 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N W
6/1/12 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN W
6/2/12 Carmel, IN IN L
Culver City-CA 2012
3/5/12 Beverly Hills CA    Bay L
3/7/12 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay L
3/12/12 Mira Costa CA    Bay L
3/14/12 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay L
3/16/12 Palos Verdes CA    Bay L
3/19/12 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City L
3/21/12 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
3/24/12 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City L
4/11/12 Palos Verdes CA    Bay L
4/19/12 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
4/20/12 Beverly Hills CA    Bay L
4/25/12 Mira Costa CA    Bay L
4/30/12 Agoura CA    Indep L
Cumberland-RI 2012
4/3/12 North Providence RI    D2 No W
4/6/12 Cranston East RI    D2 No W
4/9/12 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D2 No W
4/10/12 Burrillville-N Smithfield RI    D2 No W
4/13/12 Classical RI    D2 No W
4/17/12 Cranston East RI    D2 No W
4/18/12 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No W
4/25/12 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No W
5/3/12 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No W
5/7/12 Burrillville-N Smithfield RI    D2 No W
5/9/12 Classical RI    D2 No W
5/11/12 North Kingstown RI    D1 So L
5/14/12 East Providence RI    D2 No W
5/17/12 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No W
5/23/12 North Providence RI    D2 No W
5/24/12 Middletown, RI RI    D2 So W
5/30/12 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No W
6/3/12 Tiverton RI    D2 So W
Cumberland Valley-PA 2012
3/26/12 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
3/28/12 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
3/30/12 Carlisle PA    Mid PA W
3/31/12 Susquehannock PA    York D2 W
4/4/12 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
4/5/12 State College Area PA    Indep W
4/11/12 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
4/13/12 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA W
4/14/12 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL W
4/16/12 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
4/18/12 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
4/21/12 Spring Grove PA    York D2 W
4/23/12 Carlisle PA    Mid PA W
4/27/12 Hershey PA    Mid PA W
4/28/12 Dallastown PA    York D1 W
4/30/12 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
5/2/12 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA W
5/15/12 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
5/17/12 Cocalico PA    LLL L
Curtis, NY-NY 2012
3/20/12 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-C W
3/22/12 Frederick Douglass NY    PSAL-C W
3/23/12 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-C L
3/24/12 St. John Villa Acad NY    Indep W
3/27/12 Hunter HS NY    PSAL-B W
4/3/12 Midwood NY    PSAL-C L
4/5/12 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C W
4/17/12 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-C W
4/19/12 Frederick Douglass NY    PSAL-C W
4/21/12 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS
4/24/12 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-C W
4/26/12 Hunter HS NY    PSAL-B W
4/30/12 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-C L
5/1/12 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-C W
5/3/12 Midwood NY    PSAL-C W
5/5/12 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
5/8/12 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
5/15/12 Hunter HS NY    PSAL-B W
5/17/12 Midwood NY    PSAL-C W
5/20/12 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
Curtis, WA-WA 2012
3/19/12 Bethel, WA WA    Nisq W
3/21/12 Spanaway Lake WA    Nisq W
3/21/12 Graham-Kapowsin WA    Nisq W
3/28/12 Spanaway Lake WA    Nisq W
4/9/12 Klahowya WA    Pen L
4/13/12 Mukilteo WA    No S L
4/16/12 Tacoma-Stadium WA    Pen T
4/23/12 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen L
4/26/12 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen L
4/30/12 North Kitsap WA    Pen W
4/30/12 Kennedy, WA WA    Alki L
5/1/12 Forest Ridge WA    Snoq L
5/3/12 Bellarmine Prep WA    Pen L
Cushing Academy-NE 2012
4/2/12 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
4/6/12 Vermont Academy NE W
4/11/12 Pingree School NE L
4/14/12 New Hampton School NE L
4/18/12 Dana Hall School NE L
4/21/12 Vermont Academy NE W
4/25/12 Pomfret School NE L
4/27/12 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE L
4/28/12 Proctor Academy NE L
5/2/12 Wilbraham & Monson NE L
5/5/12 Kimball Union Academy NE L
5/9/12 Winchendon School NE W
5/12/12 Lawrence Academy NE W
5/14/12 Deerfield Academy, MA NE L
5/16/12 Worcester Academy, MA NE L
5/19/12 Vermont Academy NE
Cuthbertson-NC 2012
3/1/12 Lake Norman Charter NC    Indep
3/6/12 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA L
3/7/12 Porter Ridge NC    C8 W
3/9/12 Providence HS, NC NC    C7
3/13/12 Charlotte Catholic NC    C8 L
3/16/12 Ardrey Kell NC    C8 T
3/21/12 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 L
3/27/12 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA L
3/28/12 Weddington NC    C8 L
4/3/12 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 L
4/17/12 Weddington NC    C8 L
4/19/12 Porter Ridge NC    C8 W
4/26/12 Charlotte Catholic NC    C8 L
Cuyahoga Valley Club-OH 2012
4/12/12 Beachwood Club OH    N Club L
4/18/12 Strongsville OH    D1 N L
4/25/12 Avon Lake Club OH    N Club W
4/27/12 Bay Club OH    N Club W
4/28/12 Beachwood Club OH    N Club W
4/30/12 Avon Lake Club OH    N Club W
5/3/12 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N
5/18/12 Beachwood Club OH    N Club W
Cy-Fair-TX 2012
3/1/12 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 W
3/16/12 Northview, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/17/12 Milton, GA GA    AAAAA L
3/17/12 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
3/22/12 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D1 W
3/24/12 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 W
3/27/12 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 W
3/29/12 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 W
3/31/12 Lamar TX    So D2 W
4/2/12 Bellaire TX    So D1 W
4/5/12 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 W
4/9/12 Woodlands TX    So D1 W
4/12/12 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
4/24/12 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 W
4/30/12 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
5/12/12 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
5/12/12 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D1 W
Cypress Bay-FL 2012
2/1/12 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 L
2/21/12 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 23 L
2/27/12 Cooper City FL    Dist 23 W
2/28/12 West Broward FL    Dist 23 W
3/6/12 South Plantation FL    Dist 23 L
3/22/12 Cooper City FL    Dist 23 W
3/26/12 Flanagan FL    Indep W
3/29/12 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 23 L
3/30/12 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist 22 L
4/3/12 Western HS, FL FL    Dist 23 L
4/4/12 South Plantation FL    Dist 23 L
4/10/12 Taravella FL    Dist 22 W
4/12/12 Western HS, FL FL    Dist 23 L
Cypress Creek-FL 2012
2/1/12 Lake Nona FL    Dist 12 W
2/24/12 Melbourne Central CS FL    Dist 17 W
3/2/12 Colonial, FL FL    Indep W
3/7/12 East River FL    Dist 11 L
3/9/12 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 L
3/14/12 Freedom, FL FL    Dist 12 L
3/16/12 Cornerstone Charter FL    Indep W
3/21/12 Timber Creek FL    Dist 11 L
3/22/12 Wekiva FL    Dist 7 L
4/4/12 Boone FL    Dist 9 L
4/6/12 Winter Park FL    Dist 10 L
4/9/12 East Ridge, FL FL    Dist 8 L
4/11/12 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 11 L
4/13/12 Ocoee FL    Dist 7 W
4/18/12 Lake Nona FL    Dist 12 L
Cypress Lake-FL 2012
2/21/12 Riverdale, FL FL    Dist 14 L
2/23/12 Bishop Verot FL    Dist 14 L
2/28/12 Estero FL    Dist 14 L
3/6/12 Fort Myers FL    Dist 14 L
3/13/12 Cape Coral FL    Dist 14 L
3/15/12 Riverdale, FL FL    Dist 14 L
3/20/12 Bishop Verot FL    Dist 14 L
3/22/12 Estero FL    Dist 14 L
3/24/12 Canterbury School, FL FL    Dist 14 L
3/27/12 Canterbury School, FL FL    Dist 14 L
3/29/12 Fort Myers FL    Dist 14 L
4/5/12 Cape Coral FL    Dist 14 L
Dakota Ridge-CO 2012
3/8/12 Grandview CO    Centen W
3/10/12 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
3/13/12 ThunderRidge CO    Contin L
3/22/12 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
4/7/12 Centaurus CO    Jeffco L
4/10/12 Conifer CO    Jeffco W
4/12/12 Golden CO    Jeffco W
4/14/12 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
4/17/12 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco W
4/20/12 Liberty, CO CO    Southn W
4/27/12 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco L
4/28/12 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
5/1/12 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
5/3/12 Fountain Valley CO    Southn L
5/5/12 Denver East CO    Metro L
Dallas-PA 2012
3/28/12 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna L
4/3/12 Delaware Valley HS, PA NY A  Sec 9 L
4/17/12 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
4/18/12 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep L
4/21/12 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna L
4/21/12 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
Dallastown-PA 2012
3/23/12 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
3/26/12 South Western PA    York D1 L
3/28/12 York Suburban PA    York D2 L
3/30/12 Central York PA    York D1 W
4/3/12 York Catholic PA    York D2 L
4/5/12 Spring Grove PA    York D2 L
4/10/12 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 L
4/12/12 New Oxford PA    York D1
4/17/12 Susquehannock PA    York D2 L
4/19/12 South Western PA    York D1 L
4/27/12 Central York PA    York D1
4/28/12 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
5/2/12 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 L
5/3/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
5/8/12 New Oxford PA    York D1 W
Dalton School-NY 2012
4/4/12 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
4/9/12 Brearley School NY    AAIS L
4/11/12 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy L
4/13/12 Nightingale-Bamford NY    AAIS W
4/16/12 Trinity School, NY NY    Ivy
4/18/12 Horace Mann School NY    Ivy
4/20/12 Fieldston School NY    Ivy L
4/25/12 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy L
4/27/12 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
4/30/12 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy L
5/4/12 Trinity School, NY NY    Ivy
5/7/12 Portledge School NY    Indep L
5/9/12 Horace Mann School NY    Ivy
5/11/12 Fieldston School NY    Ivy L
5/14/12 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy
Damascus-MD 2012
3/23/12 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A W
3/26/12 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A W
3/28/12 Walter Johnson MD    4A-3A W
4/11/12 Poolesville MD    2A-1A W
4/13/12 Einstein MD    4A-3A W
4/16/12 Rockville MD    3A-2A W
4/18/12 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/19/12 Seneca Valley, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/28/12 Wheaton, MD MD    2A-1A W
5/2/12 Poolesville MD    2A-1A W
5/4/12 Clarksburg MD    4A-3A W
5/7/12 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A W
5/11/12 Gov. Thomas Johnson MD    3A-2A W
5/14/12 Tuscarora, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/16/12 Century, MD MD    3A-2A L
Dana Hall School-NE 2012
4/4/12 Milton Academy NE L
4/9/12 Rivers School NE L
4/11/12 Newton CDS NE W
4/13/12 Lexington Christian Acad NE W
4/14/12 Groton School NE L
4/18/12 Cushing Academy NE W
4/20/12 Southfield School NE W
4/25/12 Concord Academy, MA NE W
4/27/12 Beaver CDS NE W
5/2/12 Lawrence Academy NE W
5/4/12 Pingree School NE W
5/9/12 Bancroft School NE W
5/12/12 Portsmouth Abbey NE W
5/16/12 Berwick Academy NE W
5/18/12 Winsor School NE W
5/19/12 Pingree School NE L
Dana Hills-CA 2012
3/1/12 Temecula Valley CA    Indep W
3/6/12 Woodbridge, CA CA    Pacific L
3/8/12 Tustin CA    Indep W
3/13/12 Yorba Linda CA    CSE L
3/15/12 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
3/17/12 Glendale CA    Prep W
3/20/12 Tesoro CA    CV S W
3/22/12 Mission Viejo CA    CV S L
3/29/12 El Toro CA    CV S L
4/3/12 San Clemente CA    CV S L
4/5/12 Tesoro CA    CV S L
4/17/12 Mission Viejo CA    CV S L
4/25/12 El Toro CA    CV S L
4/26/12 San Clemente CA    CV S W
Danbury-CT 2012
4/4/12 Wilton CT    Class M L
4/7/12 Trumbull CT    Class L W
4/9/12 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L L
4/13/12 Stamford CT    Class L W
4/14/12 Guilford, CT CT    Class M W
4/16/12 New Milford CT    Class L W
4/23/12 Westhill, CT CT    Class L W
4/24/12 New Milford CT    Class L L
4/28/12 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S W
4/30/12 New Canaan CT    Class M L
5/2/12 Ridgefield CT    Class L W
5/4/12 New Fairfield CT    Class M W
5/8/12 Darien CT    Class M L
5/10/12 Staples CT    Class L L
5/14/12 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
5/17/12 Rocky Hill HS CT    Class S W
5/18/12 New Canaan CT    Class M L
5/31/12 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L L
Daniel Hand-CT 2012
4/4/12 Branford CT    Class M W
4/7/12 Hamden CT    Class L W
4/10/12 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
4/13/12 Simsbury CT    Class L L
4/17/12 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L L
4/19/12 Amity CT    Class L W
4/21/12 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
4/23/12 Mercy, CT CT    Class M W
4/25/12 Branford CT    Class M W
5/1/12 East Lyme CT    Class M L
5/4/12 Conard CT    Class L L
5/7/12 Guilford, CT CT    Class M L
5/9/12 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S W
5/11/12 Hamden CT    Class L W
5/15/12 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
5/19/12 Glastonbury CT    Class L L
5/21/12 Hamden CT    Class L W
5/23/12 Guilford, CT CT    Class M L
5/29/12 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
5/31/12 New Canaan CT    Class M L
Danvers-MA 2012
4/4/12 Georgetown, MA MA    No D2 W
4/10/12 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 W
4/13/12 Beverly MA    No D1 L
4/14/12 North Andover MA    No D1 L
4/18/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
4/20/12 Newburyport MA    No D2 W
4/24/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 W
4/30/12 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 W
5/3/12 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
5/7/12 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
5/10/12 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
5/12/12 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 W
5/15/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 W
5/16/12 Pentucket Regional MA    No D2 W
5/17/12 Ipswich MA    No D2 L
5/18/12 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
5/21/12 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 T
5/22/12 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
6/1/12 Winchester MA    No D2 L
Darien-CT 2012
4/4/12 Brien McMahon CT    Class L W
4/7/12 Westhill, CT CT    Class L W
4/10/12 Staples CT    Class L W
4/14/12 Loomis Chaffee School NE W
4/16/12 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
4/18/12 New Canaan CT    Class M L
4/21/12 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
4/26/12 Wilton CT    Class M W
4/28/12 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
5/1/12 Norwalk CT    Class L W
5/2/12 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 W
5/4/12 Fairfield Warde CT    Class M W
5/8/12 Danbury CT    Class L W
5/10/12 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L W
5/12/12 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
5/15/12 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S W
5/18/12 Staples CT    Class L W
5/21/12 New Canaan CT    Class M W
5/25/12 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L W
5/31/12 Guilford, CT CT    Class M W
6/4/12 New Canaan CT    Class M L
Darlington-GA 2012
2/28/12 Northgate, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/1/12 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/7/12 Pope GA    AAAA-A L
3/8/12 Hillgrove GA    AAAAA L
3/20/12 North Springs GA    AAAA-A W
3/22/12 South Cobb GA    AAAAA W
3/27/12 Kell, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/28/12 Sprayberry GA    AAAA-A L
4/3/12 Pace Academy GA    AAAA-A W
4/5/12 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A L
4/11/12 McEachern GA    AAAAA W
4/16/12 North Forsyth GA    AAAAA T
4/18/12 Riverwood GA    AAAA-A L
4/19/12 Allatoona GA    AAAA-A L
4/24/12 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAA-A L
Dartmouth-MA 2012
4/2/12 New Bedford MA    So D1 W
4/4/12 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 W
4/9/12 Gr. New Bedford RVT MA    So D2 W
4/11/12 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 W
4/13/12 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 W
4/16/12 Gr. New Bedford RVT MA    So D2 W
4/20/12 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
4/25/12 Barnstable MA    So D1 W
4/28/12 Fairhaven MA    So D2 W
4/30/12 New Bedford MA    So D1 W
5/2/12 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 W
5/7/12 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 W
5/9/12 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 W
5/12/12 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 W
5/14/12 Barnstable MA    So D1 W
5/15/12 Fairhaven MA    So D2 W
5/21/12 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
5/23/12 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 W
5/29/12 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
Davis, CA-CA 2012
3/2/12 Amador Valley CA    DI L
3/6/12 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
3/9/12 St. Francis, Sac CA    SJS W
3/13/12 Ygnacio Valley CA    Indep W
3/15/12 Oak Ridge CA    SJS W
3/16/12 Northgate, CA CA    DI W
3/20/12 Clayton Valley CA    DI W
3/21/12 Granite Bay HS CA    SJS W
3/24/12 Piedmont CA    DII W
3/27/12 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII W
3/30/12 Berkeley, CA CA    DI W
4/3/12 Redwood CA    DI W
4/5/12 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
4/17/12 Ygnacio Valley CA    Indep W
4/20/12 Northgate, CA CA    DI W
4/21/12 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
4/24/12 Clayton Valley CA    DI W
4/27/12 Piedmont CA    DII W
5/1/12 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII W
5/8/12 Piedmont CA    DII W
5/10/12 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII W
5/18/12 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
Davis, UT-UT 2012
3/5/12 Pleasant Grove, UT UT    DII S W
3/8/12 Murray UT    DI N W
3/14/12 Cache Valley UT    DI N W
3/16/12 Timpanogos UT    DII S L
3/21/12 American Fork UT    DII S L
3/28/12 Sky View UT    DII N W
4/11/12 West, UT UT    DII N W
4/16/12 Waterford, UT UT    DII S W
4/18/12 Weber UT    DII N L
4/23/12 West Jordan UT    DII S L
4/27/12 Viewmont UT    DII N L
5/2/12 Woods Cross UT    DII N L
Decatur, GA-GA 2012
2/1/12 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A L
2/21/12 Hillgrove GA    AAAAA L
2/23/12 Dunwoody GA    AAAA-A W
2/25/12 Newnan GA    AAAAA L
3/5/12 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAA-A L
3/8/12 Rockdale County GA    AAAA-A W
3/17/12 Lakeside-Evans GA    AAAA-A L
3/22/12 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/24/12 Greenbrier GA    AAAA-A W
3/28/12 Tri-Cities GA    AAAA-A W
4/9/12 Northgate, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/11/12 Pace Academy GA    AAAA-A W
4/16/12 Marist, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/18/12 John’s Creek GA    AAAA-A L
4/24/12 Parkview GA    AAAAA W
4/27/12 McEachern GA    AAAAA W
4/30/12 North Atlanta GA    AAAA-A W
5/4/12 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAA W
5/8/12 McIntosh GA    AAAA-A L
Dedham-MA 2012
4/2/12 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
4/7/12 Quincy MA    So D1 W
4/9/12 Needham MA    So D1 L
4/11/12 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
4/19/12 Brookline MA    So D1 W
4/23/12 Sharon, MA MA    So D1 T
4/25/12 Weymouth MA    So D1 L
4/27/12 Norwood MA    So D1 L
4/30/12 Framingham MA    No D1 L
5/2/12 Walpole MA    So D1 L
5/7/12 Braintree MA    So D1 L
5/9/12 Natick MA    So D1 L
5/10/12 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/14/12 Newton North MA    So D1 L
5/16/12 Brookline MA    So D1 L
5/18/12 Sharon, MA MA    So D1 W
5/23/12 Quincy MA    So D1 W