HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2012

Central Catholic, MA-MA 2012
3/30/12 Chelmsford MA    No D1 W
4/2/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
4/4/12 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 W
4/10/12 Dracut MA    No D1 W
4/12/12 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 W
4/14/12 Westford Academy MA    No D1 L
4/17/12 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 W
4/20/12 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 W
4/25/12 Medford, MA MA    No D1 W
4/27/12 Haverhill MA    No D1 W
4/30/12 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 W
5/8/12 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 L
5/9/12 Medford, MA MA    No D1 W
5/11/12 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 W
5/15/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
5/17/12 North Andover MA    No D1 L
5/21/12 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 W
5/22/12 Chelmsford MA    No D1 W
5/29/12 Chelmsford MA    No D1 L
Central Catholic, OR-OR 2012
3/20/12 Canby OR    TRL L
4/3/12 Cleveland, OR OR    PL L
4/5/12 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
4/9/12 Hood River Valley OR    PL L
4/10/12 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
4/13/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
4/16/12 Cleveland, OR OR    PL L
4/23/12 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
4/24/12 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
4/30/12 Hood River Valley OR    PL L
5/1/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
5/3/12 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
5/7/12 Grant OR    PL L
5/9/12 Grant OR    PL L
5/10/12 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
Central Dauphin-PA 2012
3/23/12 State College Area PA    Indep L
3/26/12 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
3/28/12 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
3/30/12 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA W
3/31/12 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep L
4/2/12 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/4/12 Carlisle PA    Mid PA W
4/5/12 Warwick, PA PA    LLL L
4/11/12 Northern York PA    Indep W
4/13/12 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
4/16/12 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
4/18/12 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
4/23/12 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA W
4/25/12 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/27/12 Carlisle PA    Mid PA W
5/3/12 Cedar Crest PA    LLL L
5/8/12 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
Central Dauphin East-PA 2012
3/26/12 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
3/28/12 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA L
3/30/12 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/2/12 Carlisle PA    Mid PA L
4/3/12 State College Area PA    Indep L
4/11/12 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
4/13/12 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/16/12 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
4/18/12 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA L
4/19/12 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/21/12 Northern York PA    Indep W
4/25/12 Carlisle PA    Mid PA L
4/30/12 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
5/3/12 State College Area PA    Indep L
5/8/12 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
5/11/12 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna W
Central Regional-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S L
4/4/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/6/12 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S
4/16/12 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S
4/18/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/20/12 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S L
4/25/12 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S
4/27/12 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S L
5/2/12 Barnegat NJ    Grp 2S
5/4/12 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S
5/16/12 Barnegat NJ    Grp 2S L
5/17/12 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
Central Square-NY 2012
3/30/12 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
3/31/12 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
4/7/12 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 L
4/9/12 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 L
4/12/12 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
4/17/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
4/20/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
4/23/12 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
4/25/12 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
5/1/12 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 L
5/3/12 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
5/4/12 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
5/8/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
5/11/12 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
5/14/12 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 L
5/16/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
Central York-PA 2012
3/30/12 Dallastown PA    York D1 L
4/2/12 York Catholic PA    York D2 L
4/3/12 Spring Grove PA    York D2 L
4/5/12 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
4/10/12 South Western PA    York D1 L
4/11/12 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 L
4/17/12 York Suburban PA    York D2 L
4/19/12 Eastern York PA    Indep L
4/23/12 Susquehannock PA    York D2 L
4/25/12 New Oxford PA    York D1 L
4/27/12 Dallastown PA    York D1
5/1/12 South Western PA    York D1 L
5/3/12 New Oxford PA    York D1
5/7/12 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 L
Centreville-VA 2012
3/14/12 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl W
3/20/12 T.C. Williams VA    Pat W
3/22/12 West Springfield, VA VA    Pat W
3/26/12 Edison, VA VA    Natl W
4/2/12 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat W
4/3/12 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/4/12 George C. Marshall VA    Lbrty L
4/13/12 Oakton VA    Cncrd W
4/17/12 Chantilly VA    Cncrd W
4/24/12 Robinson Secondary VA    Cncrd W
4/27/12 Herndon VA    Cncrd W
5/2/12 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd W
5/8/12 Robinson Secondary VA    Cncrd W
5/11/12 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
5/16/12 George C. Marshall VA    Lbrty W
5/17/12 West Potomac VA    Pat W
5/24/12 Langley VA    Lbrty L
Century, MD-MD 2012
3/21/12 Manchester Valley MD    2A-1A W
3/23/12 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A W
3/27/12 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A W
3/29/12 Urbana MD    4A-3A W
4/3/12 Walkersville MD    2A-1A W
4/7/12 South River MD    4A-3A W
4/7/12 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/11/12 Francis Scott Key MD    2A-1A W
4/13/12 South Carroll MD    2A-1A W
4/17/12 Oakdale MD    2A-1A W
4/24/12 North Carroll MD    2A-1A W
4/26/12 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A W
4/30/12 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
5/3/12 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A W
5/11/12 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/14/12 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/16/12 Damascus MD    3A-2A W
5/18/12 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A W
5/22/12 Queen Anne’s County MD    3A-2A W
Century, OR-OR 2012
3/14/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
3/16/12 Oregon City OR    TRL L
3/20/12 Glencoe OR    NW W
3/22/12 Liberty, OR OR    NW L
4/3/12 Wilsonville OR    NW L
4/6/12 Tualatin OR    NW L
4/9/12 Wilsonville OR    NW L
4/17/12 Liberty, OR OR    NW L
4/20/12 Newberg OR    NW W
4/24/12 Sherwood, OR OR    NW L
4/27/12 Tualatin OR    NW W
4/30/12 Newberg OR    NW W
5/3/12 Sunset OR    Metro L
5/9/12 Glencoe OR    NW L
5/10/12 Sherwood, OR OR    NW L
Chadwick School-CA 2012
3/6/12 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
3/13/12 Glendale CA    Prep W
3/16/12 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep W
3/20/12 Westridge School CA    Prep W
4/11/12 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
4/18/12 La Canada CA    Prep W
4/20/12 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep W
4/24/12 Glendale CA    Prep W
4/26/12 La Canada CA    Prep W
5/1/12 Thacher School CA    Condor L
Chagrin Falls-OH 2012
4/3/12 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N L
4/5/12 Rocky River OH    D2 N L
4/11/12 Kenston OH    D2 N W
4/14/12 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N W
4/17/12 Laurel School OH    D2 N W
4/19/12 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
4/21/12 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 S L
4/21/12 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S L
4/25/12 Mentor OH    D1 N L
4/28/12 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
5/2/12 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N W
5/5/12 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
5/9/12 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N W
5/11/12 Kent Roosevelt OH    D1 N L
5/14/12 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
5/17/12 Kenston OH    D2 N W
5/22/12 Rocky River OH    D2 N W
5/24/12 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
6/1/12 New Albany OH    D2 S L
Chaminade College Pr-CA 2012
2/1/12 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City W
2/28/12 Newbury Park CA    Indep W
3/7/12 Agoura CA    Indep L
3/12/12 Newbury Park CA    Indep W
3/14/12 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City W
3/16/12 Chadwick School CA    Prep L
3/23/12 Glendale CA    Prep W
3/24/12 Cate School CA    Condor L
3/27/12 Glendale CA    Prep W
3/29/12 Oak Park, CA CA    Indep L
4/17/12 La Canada CA    Prep L
4/20/12 Chadwick School CA    Prep L
4/24/12 La Canada CA    Prep W
5/2/12 Oak Park, CA CA    Indep L
Champlain Valley Uni-VT 2012
4/7/12 Montpelier VT    DII W
4/11/12 Spaulding, VT VT    DI W
4/13/12 Rutland VT    DI L
4/17/12 Burlington, VT VT    DI W
4/20/12 South Burlington VT    DI L
5/1/12 Essex VT    DI W
5/4/12 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI W
5/9/12 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
5/12/12 Burlington, VT VT    DI W
5/15/12 South Burlington VT    DI L
5/18/12 Essex VT    DI
5/21/12 Montpelier VT    DII W
5/23/12 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI W
5/25/12 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
6/1/12 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
6/5/12 South Burlington VT    DI L
Champlin Park-MN 2012
4/16/12 Anoka MN    MSHSL W
4/18/12 Elk River Co-Op MN    Club W
4/23/12 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL W
4/25/12 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/30/12 Andover, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/2/12 Osseo-Park Center MN    MSHSL W
5/7/12 Blaine MN    MSHSL W
5/9/12 Coon Rapids MN    MSHSL L
5/14/12 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/15/12 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
5/16/12 Irondale MN    MSHSL W
5/17/12 Wayzata MN    MSHSL W
5/21/12 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/23/12 Mounds View MN    MSHSL W
5/29/12 Stillwater MN    MSHSL L
Chantilly-VA 2012
3/16/12 Langley VA    Lbrty L
3/17/12 T.C. Williams VA    Pat W
3/17/12 Annandale VA    Pat W
3/20/12 Battlefield VA    NW AAA W
3/22/12 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
3/24/12 Osbourn Park VA    NW AAA W
3/24/12 Mt. Lebanon PA    WP D1-1 L
3/26/12 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl L
4/14/12 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC L
4/17/12 Centreville VA    Cncrd L
4/20/12 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
4/24/12 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
4/27/12 Robinson Secondary VA    Cncrd L
5/1/12 Herndon VA    Cncrd W
Chaparral, AZ-AZ 2012
2/1/12 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 L
2/27/12 Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA 1 L
3/15/12 Notre Dame Prep, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 L
3/19/12 Mountain Pointe AZ    AGLA 1 L
3/26/12 Desert Vista AZ    AGLA 1 W
3/29/12 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
4/5/12 Bingham UT    DI S L
4/9/12 Mountain Pointe AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/13/12 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/17/12 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/24/12 Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/27/12 Desert Vista AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/28/12 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 L
5/2/12 Notre Dame Prep, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 L
Chaparral, CO-CO 2012
3/8/12 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
3/10/12 Golden CO    Jeffco W
3/20/12 Arapahoe CO    Centen L
3/22/12 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn W
4/5/12 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco W
4/7/12 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
4/10/12 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin W
4/12/12 ThunderRidge CO    Contin L
4/17/12 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin W
4/21/12 Denver East CO    Metro L
4/24/12 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin L
4/26/12 Valor Christian CO    Contin W
4/28/12 Rangeview CO    Contin W
4/28/12 Colorado Academy CO    Metro W
5/3/12 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
5/11/12 Denver East CO    Metro L
Chapel Hill-NC 2012
2/28/12 Enloe NC    C3 W
3/7/12 Apex NC    C2 L
3/8/12 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
3/14/12 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA W
3/16/12 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
3/17/12 Myers Park NC    C7 L
3/20/12 Carrboro NC    C4 W
3/21/12 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 L
3/23/12 Riverside, NC NC    C4 W
3/27/12 Green Hope NC    C2 L
3/29/12 Carrboro NC    C4
3/30/12 Riverside, NC NC    C4 W
4/13/12 Apex NC    C2 L
4/19/12 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
4/23/12 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 L
4/24/12 Broughton NC    C3 W
Chapelgate Christian-MD 2012
3/7/12 FCA MD    CALL W
3/16/12 St. Maria Goretti MD    Indep W
3/19/12 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL W
3/21/12 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C W
3/23/12 Key School MD    IAAM C W
3/30/12 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C W
4/2/12 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C W
4/4/12 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C W
4/16/12 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C W
4/18/12 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
4/25/12 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C W
4/26/12 Key School MD    IAAM C W
4/27/12 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C W
4/30/12 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C W
Chapin HS, SC-SC 2012
2/1/12 Clinton, SC SC    Upper W
2/20/12 Richland Northeast SC    Club W
2/27/12 A.C. Flora SC    Lower W
3/3/12 Hilton Head SC    Lower W
3/3/12 Blythewood SC    Lower L
3/5/12 Fort Mill SC    Lower L
3/6/12 A.C. Flora SC    Lower W
3/14/12 Ridge View Club SC    Club W
3/15/12 Spring Valley SC    Lower W
3/16/12 Richland Northeast SC    Club W
3/20/12 Blythewood SC    Lower W
3/23/12 Greenville, SC SC    Upper W
3/24/12 West Ashley SC    Lower W
3/27/12 Dorman SC    Upper W
3/29/12 Blythewood SC    Lower L
Chapin School, NY-NY 2012
4/4/12 Portledge School NY    Indep L
4/11/12 Brearley School NY    AAIS W
4/13/12 Marymount School NY    AAIS W
4/18/12 Nightingale-Bamford NY    AAIS W
4/27/12 Convent-Sacred Hrt, NY NY    AAIS W
5/2/12 Holy Child, NY NE W
5/4/12 Spence NY    AAIS W
5/7/12 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
5/9/12 Brearley School NY    AAIS W
5/11/12 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
5/14/12 Spence NY    AAIS W
5/16/12 Nightingale-Bamford NY    AAIS W
5/18/12 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
Chariho Regional-RI 2012
4/5/12 Middletown, RI RI    D2 So L
4/11/12 Narragansett RI    D2 So L
4/13/12 Westerly RI    D2 So W
4/18/12 Portsmouth HS, RI RI    D2 So L
4/19/12 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    D2 So W
4/24/12 Pilgrim RI    D2 So L
4/27/12 Tiverton RI    D2 So L
4/30/12 Middletown, RI RI    D2 So L
5/1/12 Narragansett RI    D2 So L
5/3/12 Westerly RI    D2 So L
5/4/12 Wheeler, CT CT    Class S L
5/10/12 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    D2 So W
5/14/12 Pilgrim RI    D2 So L
5/21/12 Tiverton RI    D2 So L
5/22/12 Portsmouth HS, RI RI    D2 So L
Charlemont Academy-NE 2012
4/6/12 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE W
4/11/12 Putney School NE
4/27/12 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE
5/9/12 Putney School NE
5/16/12 Deerfield Academy, MA NE
Charlotte Catholic-NC 2012
2/28/12 Ardrey Kell NC    C8 W
3/2/12 Fort Mill SC    Lower W
3/3/12 Myers Park NC    C7 W
3/7/12 Weddington NC    C8 W
3/13/12 Cuthbertson NC    C8 W
3/15/12 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 W
3/16/12 Porter Ridge NC    C8 W
3/19/12 Ardrey Kell NC    C8 W
3/21/12 Charlotte Latin School NC    NCISAA W
3/28/12 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA W
3/31/12 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 W
4/2/12 Porter Ridge NC    C8 W
4/4/12 Weddington NC    C8 W
4/14/12 Green Hope NC    C2 L
4/21/12 Providence HS, NC NC    C7 W
4/23/12 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 W
4/26/12 Cuthbertson NC    C8 W
5/8/12 Panther Creek NC    C2 W
5/11/12 Myers Park NC    C7 W
5/15/12 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 W
5/19/12 Green Hope NC    C2 L
Charlotte CDS-NC 2012
3/2/12 Myers Park NC    C7 L
3/3/12 Fort Mill SC    Lower W
3/6/12 Cuthbertson NC    C8 W
3/7/12 Fort Mill SC    Lower L
3/26/12 Fort Mill SC    Lower L
3/28/12 Charlotte Catholic NC    C8 L
3/30/12 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA W
4/3/12 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA W
4/5/12 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
4/12/12 Charlotte Latin School NC    NCISAA W
4/13/12 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 L
4/16/12 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 L
4/27/12 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
5/1/12 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA W
5/8/12 Charlotte Latin School NC    NCISAA W
5/15/12 St. Mary’s, NC NC    NCISAA W
5/17/12 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA W
5/19/12 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
Charlotte Latin Scho-NC 2012
3/1/12 R.J. Reynolds NC    C6 L
3/2/12 St. Mary’s, NC NC    NCISAA W
3/6/12 Lake Norman Charter NC    Indep W
3/8/12 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 L
3/21/12 Charlotte Catholic NC    C8 L
3/29/12 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA L
3/30/12 Asheville Club NC    Indep L
3/31/12 Greensboro Day School NC    NCISAA W
4/2/12 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 L
4/12/12 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA L
4/13/12 Forsyth CDS NC    NCISAA W
4/13/12 Asheville Club NC    Indep L
4/17/12 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA W
4/20/12 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
4/24/12 Weddington NC    C8 L
4/26/12 Cape Fear Academy NC    NCISAA T
5/1/12 Lake Norman Charter NC    Indep
5/4/12 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
5/8/12 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA L
5/15/12 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA L
Charlottesville-VA 2012
3/13/12 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA L
3/16/12 Salem, VA VA    NW AA W
3/23/12 Covenant School VA    LIS L
3/27/12 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA
3/29/12 Culpeper County VA    NW AAA
4/10/12 Fauquier VA    NW AA W
4/13/12 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
4/17/12 Fluvanna VA    NW AA W
4/18/12 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
4/23/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
4/25/12 Eastern View VA    Indep
5/1/12 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
5/3/12 Fluvanna VA    NW AA W
5/8/12 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
5/11/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
5/14/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
5/18/12 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
Charter School-DE 2012
3/22/12 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop L
3/27/12 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Cath L
3/29/12 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
4/5/12 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/17/12 Brandywine DE    BlueHen W
4/21/12 Tower Hill School DE    DISC L
4/24/12 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen W
4/26/12 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
5/1/12 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen W
5/3/12 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
5/8/12 Mt. Pleasant DE    BlueHen W
5/10/12 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen W
5/12/12 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    DISC L
5/16/12 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Cath L
Chartiers Valley-PA 2012
3/28/12 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-1 L
3/30/12 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 W
4/2/12 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
4/4/12 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 W
4/9/12 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 W
4/11/12 Greensburg Central CS PA    WP D2-1 W
4/13/12 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
4/16/12 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-1 W
4/18/12 Upper St. Clair PA    WP D1-1 W
4/20/12 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-1 W
4/25/12 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
4/26/12 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 W
4/27/12 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 W
4/30/12 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 W
5/2/12 Greensburg Central CS PA    WP D2-1 W
5/4/12 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
5/7/12 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-1 W
5/17/12 Blackhawk PA    WP D2-2 W
5/21/12 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-1 W
5/24/12 North Hills PA    WP D2-2 L
Chase Collegiate-NE 2012
3/28/12 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
4/2/12 Master’s School, CT NE L
4/4/12 Canterbury School, CT NE L
4/9/12 King School NE L
4/11/12 Harvey School NE W
4/14/12 Watkinson School NE L
4/16/12 Ethel Walker School NE L
4/21/12 Wooster School, CT NE W
4/23/12 Harvey School NE W
4/25/12 Greens Farms Academy NE L
4/28/12 Forman School NE W
4/30/12 Master’s School, CT NE L
5/2/12 MacDuffie School NE W
5/4/12 Westover School NE
5/9/12 Watkinson School NE
5/11/12 Cheshire Academy NE
Chaska-Chanhassen-MN 2012
4/14/12 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/17/12 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL L
4/19/12 Edina MN    MSHSL L
4/24/12 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/26/12 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/27/12 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL L
5/3/12 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/4/12 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL L
5/8/12 Wayzata MN    MSHSL W
5/10/12 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/12/12 Orono MN    MSHSL W
5/15/12 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL L
5/17/12 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL L
Chatfield-CO 2012
3/8/12 Cherokee Trail CO    Centen W
3/10/12 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin W
3/12/12 Pine Creek CO    Southn W
3/20/12 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
4/4/12 Cherry Creek V1 CO    Centen L
4/7/12 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
4/10/12 Centaurus CO    Jeffco L
4/12/12 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco W
4/14/12 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco W
4/19/12 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco W
4/21/12 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin W
4/24/12 Golden CO    Jeffco L
5/1/12 Conifer CO    Jeffco W
5/3/12 ThunderRidge CO    Contin L
5/5/12 Cherry Creek V2 CO    Indep W
5/9/12 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro W
5/11/12 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
Chatham-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N W
4/3/12 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N W
4/5/12 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
4/7/12 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
4/11/12 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S W
4/13/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N W
4/14/12 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 W
4/17/12 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
4/19/12 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/21/12 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N W
4/23/12 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/25/12 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
5/1/12 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N W
5/3/12 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N W
5/5/12 Park Regional NJ    Grp 3N W
5/7/12 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/8/12 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N W
5/10/12 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
5/12/12 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N W
5/14/12 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 2N W
5/17/12 Sparta NJ    Grp 3N W
5/22/12 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N W
5/24/12 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
5/31/12 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Grp 2S W
6/5/12 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N W
6/9/12 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
Chattahoochee-GA 2012
2/25/12 Alpharetta GA    AAAAA L
3/8/12 South Forsyth GA    AAAA-A W
3/10/12 Kentucky Country Day KY    DI W
3/10/12 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W W
3/13/12 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAA-A W
3/14/12 Northview, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/17/12 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/20/12 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAA-A W
3/22/12 Holy Innocents GA    AAAA-A W
3/23/12 Lassiter GA    AAAAA L
3/27/12 Walton GA    AAAAA L
4/9/12 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAA-A W
4/16/12 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A W
4/19/12 Lambert GA    AAAA-A W
4/26/12 John’s Creek GA    AAAA-A W
4/28/12 Roswell GA    AAAAA L
4/30/12 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAA L
5/8/12 Sprayberry GA    AAAA-A W
5/11/12 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A W
5/15/12 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
CH-CH School-NE 2012
4/5/12 Gann Academy NE W
4/10/12 Montrose School NE L
4/11/12 Brimmer & May NE W
4/17/12 Waring School NE L
4/25/12 Boston Trinity Acad NE W
4/27/12 Brimmer & May NE W
4/30/12 Newton CDS NE L
5/2/12 Montrose School NE L
5/3/12 Landmark School NE W
5/7/12 Gann Academy NE W
5/10/12 Landmark School NE W
5/16/12 Boston Trinity Acad NE W
5/18/12 Waring School NE W
Cheetah’s Club-TN 2012
2/25/12 Webb School TN    East L
2/25/12 Baylor School TN    East L
3/3/12 Girls Prep School TN    East L
3/10/12 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W L
3/10/12 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E L
3/27/12 Girls Prep School TN    East L
3/31/12 Cookeville TN    East L
4/7/12 Seymour Club TN    East W
4/7/12 Cookeville TN    East L
4/14/12 Webb School TN    East L
4/14/12 Spain Park AL    GHS-2 W
4/14/12 Ocean Springs FL    Club W
4/15/12 Oak Mountain AL    GHS-1 L
5/10/12 Seymour Club TN    East W
Chelmsford-MA 2012
3/30/12 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 L
4/3/12 Westford Academy MA    No D1 L
4/7/12 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 W
4/10/12 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 W
4/12/12 Lexington HS MA    No D1 W
4/14/12 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 W
4/17/12 Westford Academy MA    No D1 L
4/18/12 North Andover MA    No D1 L
4/24/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
4/26/12 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
4/27/12 Shrewsbury MA    Cen D1 W
5/1/12 Lexington HS MA    No D1 W
5/11/12 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 W
5/14/12 Dracut MA    No D1 W
5/15/12 Haverhill MA    No D1 W
5/17/12 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
5/18/12 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 W
5/19/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
5/21/12 Shrewsbury MA    Cen D1 W
5/22/12 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 L
5/29/12 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 W
6/1/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
Chelsea-VT 2012
4/16/12 Oxbow Union VT    DII L
4/21/12 Montpelier VT    DII W
4/24/12 Spaulding, VT VT    DI W
4/30/12 U-32 VT    DII W
5/2/12 Rice Memorial VT    DII W
5/5/12 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII W
5/8/12 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII
5/10/12 Lamoille Union VT    DII L
5/11/12 Oxbow Union VT    DII W
5/14/12 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII
5/16/12 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    DII W
5/18/12 Woodstock Union VT    DII W
5/21/12 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI W
5/23/12 Harwood Union VT    DII W
5/24/12 Stowe W
6/1/12 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII L
Cheltenham-PA 2012
3/23/12 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N W
3/27/12 Central Bucks South PA    Sub C L
3/29/12 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A L
4/3/12 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A W
4/10/12 Plymouth-Whitemarsh PA    Sub A W
4/12/12 Norristown Area PA    Sub A W
4/13/12 Jenkintown PA    BAL W
4/16/12 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A W
4/18/12 Wissahickon PA    Sub A L
4/20/12 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A L
4/24/12 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N L
4/26/12 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A W
4/27/12 Pennridge PA    Sub C L
4/30/12 Plymouth-Whitemarsh PA    Sub A W
5/2/12 Norristown Area PA    Sub A W
5/4/12 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A W
5/8/12 Wissahickon PA    Sub A L
5/10/12 Central Bucks West PA    Sub C
Chenango Forks-NY 2012
3/26/12 Dryden NY C  Sec 4 W
3/28/12 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
4/3/12 Maine-Endwell NY C  Sec 4 W
4/5/12 Johnson City NY C  Sec 4 W
4/10/12 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 L
4/16/12 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 W
4/19/12 Elmira Free Academy NY    Indep W
4/23/12 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 L
4/26/12 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 L
4/28/12 Elmira Free Academy NY    Indep W
5/1/12 Dryden NY C  Sec 4 W
5/3/12 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
5/5/12 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 W
5/7/12 Maine-Endwell NY C  Sec 4 L
Cherokee-NJ 2012
4/7/12 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
4/10/12 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
4/12/12 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
4/13/12 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/16/12 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
4/18/12 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S W
4/20/12 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/23/12 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/25/12 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/26/12 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S W
4/30/12 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S L
5/5/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
5/7/12 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
5/9/12 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
5/10/12 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
5/14/12 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/17/12 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
5/24/12 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
Cherokee Trail-CO 2012
3/8/12 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
3/10/12 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
3/14/12 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
3/16/12 Mullen CO    Centen W
3/17/12 Conifer CO    Jeffco W
3/20/12 Rangeview CO    Contin W
3/22/12 Liberty, CO CO    Southn W
4/6/12 Overland CO    Centen W
4/9/12 Palmer CO    Southn W
4/11/12 Arapahoe CO    Centen L
4/13/12 Grandview CO    Centen W
4/14/12 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin L
4/18/12 Eaglecrest CO    Centen W
4/23/12 Rampart CO    Southn W
5/2/12 Cherry Creek V2 CO    Indep L
5/9/12 Mullen CO    Centen L
Cherry Creek V1-CO 2012
3/14/12 Grandview CO    Centen W
3/20/12 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
3/22/12 Air Academy CO    Southn W
3/24/12 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
3/26/12 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F W
3/27/12 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL W
4/4/12 Chatfield CO    Jeffco W
4/6/12 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
4/11/12 Mullen CO    Centen W
4/13/12 Carondelet CA    DI W
4/18/12 Arapahoe CO    Centen W
4/20/12 Kent Denver CO    Metro W
4/27/12 Denver East CO    Metro W
5/1/12 Centaurus CO    Jeffco W
5/4/12 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin W
5/11/12 Mullen CO    Centen W
5/15/12 Denver East CO    Metro W
5/19/12 Centaurus CO    Jeffco W
5/23/12 Air Academy CO    Southn L
Cherry Creek V2-CO 2012
3/16/12 Overland CO    Centen W
3/17/12 Aspen CO    Mntn W
3/22/12 Grandview CO    Centen L
4/17/12 Fountain Valley CO    Southn W
4/19/12 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
4/24/12 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco W
4/26/12 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
4/28/12 ThunderRidge CO    Contin L
5/2/12 Cherokee Trail CO    Centen W
5/5/12 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
Cherry Hill East-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/5/12 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/10/12 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S L
4/12/12 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
4/13/12 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S L
4/16/12 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/18/12 Cherokee NJ    Grp 4S L
4/23/12 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
4/25/12 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/27/12 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/30/12 Millville NJ    Grp 4S W
5/1/12 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
5/4/12 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S W
5/7/12 Cherokee NJ    Grp 4S W
5/9/12 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S W
5/10/12 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S W
5/14/12 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S L
5/16/12 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
Cherry Hill West-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
4/4/12 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
4/10/12 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S L
4/12/12 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/13/12 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
4/16/12 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S W
4/21/12 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
4/23/12 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
4/25/12 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
4/28/12 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
5/2/12 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S L
5/4/12 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/5/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S L
5/9/12 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
5/10/12 Cherokee NJ    Grp 4S L
5/14/12 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S
5/16/12 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/21/12 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S
Chesapeake United-VA 2012
3/4/12 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX L
3/7/12 First Colonial Club VA    HRLAX L
3/12/12 Princess Anne Club VA    HRLAX L
3/17/12 Grafton Club, VA VA    HRLAX L
3/24/12 York Club, VA VA    HRLAX L
3/26/12 Frank Cox Club VA    HRLAX L
4/4/12 First Flight Club, NC VA    HRLAX L
4/18/12 Maury Club VA    HRLAX L
4/21/12 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX L
4/24/12 Poquoson Club VA    HRLAX L
4/28/12 Menchville Club VA    HRLAX L
Chesapeake, Baltimor-MD 2012
3/21/12 Patapsco MD    3A-2A L
3/26/12 Eastern Technical MD    3A-2A L
3/28/12 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A L
3/30/12 Kenwood MD    4A-3A L
4/2/12 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
4/12/12 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
4/17/12 New Town MD    2A-1A
4/17/12 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A L
4/19/12 Parkville MD    4A-3A L
4/24/12 Patapsco MD    3A-2A L
5/1/12 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A
5/3/12 Dundalk MD    3A-2A W
5/10/12 Western STES MD    2A-1A L
Chesapeake, Pasadena-MD 2012
3/21/12 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A L
3/23/12 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
3/27/12 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A L
4/5/12 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A L
4/7/12 Patterson Mill MD    2A-1A W
4/11/12 South River MD    4A-3A L
4/13/12 Meade MD    4A-3A W
4/17/12 Broadneck MD    4A-3A L
4/20/12 Old Mill MD    4A-3A W
4/24/12 Glen Burnie MD    4A-3A W
4/27/12 North County MD    4A-3A W
5/1/12 Arundel MD    4A-3A L
5/4/12 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/9/12 Meade MD    4A-3A W
5/11/12 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
Cheshire Academy-NE 2012
4/4/12 Choate Rosemary Hall NE
4/6/12 Westover School NE L
4/11/12 MacDuffie School NE W
4/16/12 Harvey School NE W
4/18/12 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE W
4/21/12 Ethel Walker School NE W
4/27/12 Wooster School, CT NE L
5/9/12 Master’s School, CT NE L
5/11/12 Chase Collegiate NE
5/16/12 King School NE
5/18/12 Wooster School, CT NE
5/19/12 Greens Farms Academy NE L
Cheshire HS-CT 2012
4/4/12 Hamden CT    Class L W
4/7/12 Branford CT    Class M W
4/10/12 Daniel Hand CT    Class M W
4/12/12 Newtown CT    Class L W
4/14/12 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
4/17/12 Simsbury CT    Class L L
4/19/12 Guilford, CT CT    Class M W
4/23/12 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S W
4/27/12 Hamden CT    Class L W
4/30/12 Southington CT    Class L W
5/3/12 Amity CT    Class L W
5/7/12 Mercy, CT CT    Class M W
5/9/12 Branford CT    Class M W
5/11/12 Conard CT    Class L W
5/15/12 Daniel Hand CT    Class M W
5/17/12 Glastonbury CT    Class L W
5/21/12 Shelton CT    Class L W
5/23/12 Branford CT    Class M W
5/25/12 Guilford, CT CT    Class M W
5/31/12 Conard CT    Class L W
6/4/12 Ridgefield CT    Class L W
6/6/12 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L W
6/9/12 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
Cheverus-ME 2012
4/24/12 Massabesic ME    A West L
4/26/12 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East W
4/28/12 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East W
5/2/12 Portland ME    A East W
5/3/12 Deering ME    A East W
5/7/12 Marshwood ME    A West L
5/10/12 Scarborough ME    A West L
5/12/12 Waynflete ME    B West L
5/14/12 Windham, ME ME    A East W
5/17/12 Kennebunk ME    A West L
5/21/12 Thornton Academy ME    A West W
5/24/12 Gorham ME    A West W
6/6/12 Lewiston ME    A East W
6/9/12 Messalonskee ME    A East W
6/14/12 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
Cheyenne Mountain-CO 2012
3/9/12 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
3/12/12 Columbine CO    Jeffco W
3/16/12 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
3/20/12 ThunderRidge CO    Contin L
3/22/12 Pueblo West CO    Southn W
4/3/12 Fountain Valley CO    Southn W
4/5/12 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin W
4/10/12 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
4/13/12 Colorado Academy CO    Metro W
4/16/12 Pine Creek CO    Southn W
4/18/12 Palmer CO    Southn W
4/21/12 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
4/27/12 Air Academy CO    Southn L
4/30/12 Rampart CO    Southn W
5/4/12 Liberty, CO CO    Southn W
Chichester-PA 2012
3/23/12 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl L
3/26/12 Upper Darby PA    Centrl
3/29/12 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt L
3/30/12 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt L
4/2/12 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
4/3/12 Phoenixville PA    PAC 10 L
4/10/12 Academy Park PA    Indep W
4/12/12 Penn Wood PA    DelVal
4/13/12 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A L
4/16/12 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
4/17/12 Interboro PA    DelVal L
4/19/12 Academy Park PA    Indep W
4/24/12 Penn Wood PA    DelVal W
4/26/12 Interboro PA    DelVal
4/27/12 Ridley PA    Centrl L
5/1/12 Academy Park PA    Indep W
5/3/12 Penn Wood PA    DelVal W
5/8/12 Interboro PA    DelVal L
5/10/12 Penncrest PA    Centrl L
Chico Club-CA 2012
3/4/12 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-V L
3/4/12 Lady Stampede Club CA    NCJLA-V W
3/10/12 Orangevale Club CA    NCJLA-V L
3/10/12 Folsom United Club CA    NCJLA-V W
4/15/12 Washington Club CA    NCJLA-C L
4/15/12 Oakland Tech Club CA    NCJLA-C L
4/22/12 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-V L
4/22/12 Pleasant Grove Club, CA CA    NCJLA-V L
4/28/12 Orangevale Club CA    NCJLA-V T
4/28/12 Folsom United Club CA    NCJLA-V T
5/5/12 Stockton Club CA    NCJLA-V L
5/5/12 Lady Stampede Club CA    NCJLA-V W
Chillicothe Club-OH 2012
4/14/12 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N L
4/21/12 Walnut Hills Club OH    S Club L
4/24/12 Westerville Central OH    D1 N L
4/26/12 Bishop Watterson OH    D1 S L
5/4/12 Eagles Club-CJ OH    S Club L
5/9/12 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S L
5/19/12 Lebanon Club, OH OH    S Club L
Chittenango-NY 2012
4/3/12 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 L
4/4/12 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 L
4/5/12 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 L
4/17/12 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
4/21/12 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
4/24/12 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
4/26/12 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 L
4/28/12 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
5/1/12 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 L
5/3/12 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 L
5/8/12 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 L
5/10/12 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
5/14/12 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 L
5/15/12 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/17/12 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
Choate Rosemary Hall-NE 2012
3/31/12 Phillips Exeter Acad NE W
4/4/12 Cheshire Academy NE
4/4/12 Berkshire School NE W
4/7/12 Pomfret School NE W
4/11/12 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
4/14/12 Deerfield Academy, MA NE W
4/21/12 Greenwich Academy NE L
4/25/12 Ethel Walker School NE W
5/2/12 Kent School NE W
5/4/12 Williston Northampton NE L
5/7/12 Hopkins School, CT NE W
5/9/12 Westminster School, CT NE W
5/12/12 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE W
5/14/12 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE L
5/16/12 Taft School NE L
5/19/12 Miss Porter’s School NE W
5/23/12 Hotchkiss School NE W
Chopticon-MD 2012
3/23/12 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A L
3/27/12 Lackey MD    3A-2A
3/30/12 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
4/10/12 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
4/13/12 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A L
4/17/12 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
4/20/12 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
4/24/12 Great Mills MD    4A-3A L
4/25/12 La Plata MD    3A-2A
5/2/12 McDonough MD    3A-2A L
5/4/12 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A
5/7/12 North Point MD    4A-3A
5/9/12 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A L
Christ Church ES-SC 2012
2/21/12 Clinton, SC SC    Upper W
3/14/12 Spartanburg SC    Upper L
3/16/12 Bluffton SC    Lower L
3/17/12 Hilton Head SC    Lower L
3/21/12 Carolina Day Club NC    Indep W
3/23/12 Dorman SC    Upper L
3/27/12 Greenville, SC SC    Upper W
3/28/12 Carolina Day Club NC    Indep W
3/30/12 Clinton, SC SC    Upper W
3/31/12 Eastside, SC SC    Upper L
4/3/12 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper L
Christian Academy-KY 2012
3/1/12 Mercy Academy, KY KY    DI W
3/8/12 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    DI L
3/13/12 Kentucky Country Day KY    DI L
3/20/12 Manual KY    DI L
3/24/12 Center Grove IN T
3/27/12 Collegiate, KY KY    DI L
4/17/12 Ballard, KY KY    DI L
4/19/12 Assumption KY    DI L
4/21/12 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    DI L
5/1/12 Assumption KY    DI W
5/8/12 Male HS KY    DI W
Christian Brothers,-CA 2012
2/1/12 Northgate, CA CA    DI L
3/2/12 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII L
3/8/12 Justin-Siena CA    Indep L
3/9/12 Campolindo CA    DII L
3/13/12 Harker School CA    WBAL-S W
3/15/12 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII W
3/17/12 Mercy, Burlingame CA    WBAL-S W
3/21/12 Novato CA    DII L
3/28/12 Justin-Siena CA    Indep L
3/29/12 Bella Vista CA    SJS L
4/11/12 Oak Ridge CA    SJS L
4/17/12 Granite Bay HS CA    SJS L
4/19/12 St. Francis, Sac CA    SJS L
4/25/12 Oak Ridge CA    SJS L
4/30/12 St. Francis, Sac CA    SJS L
5/1/12 Bella Vista CA    SJS L
5/2/12 Granite Bay HS CA    SJS L
Christian Brothers,-NY 2012
4/3/12 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
4/7/12 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 W
4/10/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
4/12/12 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 W
4/17/12 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 W
4/19/12 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
4/21/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 W
4/24/12 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 W
4/28/12 Tully NY C  Sec 3 W
5/1/12 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
5/4/12 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 W
5/8/12 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
5/9/12 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 W
5/11/12 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 W
5/14/12 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
5/16/12 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 W
5/22/12 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 W
5/24/12 Tully NY C  Sec 3 W
5/29/12 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 W
5/31/12 Massena NY C  Sec 10 W
6/2/12 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 W
6/8/12 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
Christiana-DE 2012
3/23/12 Glasgow DE    BlueHen L
3/27/12 Polytech, DE DE    Indep L
3/29/12 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen L
4/3/12 Red Lion CA, DE DE    Indep L
4/5/12 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/17/12 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/19/12 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen L
4/23/12 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep L
4/25/12 Red Lion CA, DE DE    Indep L
5/2/12 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen L
5/3/12 Mt. Pleasant DE    BlueHen L
5/8/12 Brandywine DE    BlueHen L
5/10/12 Caravel Academy DE    Indep L
5/14/12 Mt. Pleasant DE    BlueHen L
Chula Vista-CA 2012
3/6/12 Preuss School CA    Indep L
3/22/12 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt L
3/26/12 Eastlake CA    Metro L
4/9/12 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
4/13/12 Mar Vista CA    Metro L
4/16/12 Hilltop CA    Metro L
4/19/12 Eastlake CA    Metro L
4/23/12 Bonita Vista CA    Metro W
4/30/12 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
5/4/12 Hilltop CA    Metro L
Churchville-Chili-NY 2012
3/30/12 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/2/12 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
4/4/12 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/17/12 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
4/19/12 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/21/12 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/25/12 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
4/27/12 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
5/1/12 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 W
5/3/12 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
5/5/12 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/7/12 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
5/9/12 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
5/11/12 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
5/15/12 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
5/17/12 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
5/21/12 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
Cicero-North Syracus-NY 2012
3/30/12 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
4/2/12 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 W
4/4/12 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
4/10/12 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 L
4/12/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
4/14/12 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
4/17/12 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
4/20/12 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
4/23/12 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
4/25/12 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
5/1/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
5/3/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
5/7/12 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
5/11/12 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 W
5/16/12 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 W
5/22/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
Cincinnati CDS-OH 2012
4/4/12 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
4/5/12 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S L
4/9/12 Loveland OH    D1 S W
4/11/12 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S W
4/13/12 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S W
4/18/12 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S W
4/19/12 Cincinnati Hills CA OH    D2 S W
4/25/12 Lebanon Club, OH OH    S Club W
4/30/12 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S W
5/2/12 Summit CDS OH    D2 S L
5/3/12 Miami Valley School OH    D2 S W
5/7/12 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S L
5/8/12 Kings OH    D2 S W
5/10/12 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
5/12/12 Milford Club, OH OH    S Club W
5/14/12 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S W
5/17/12 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S L
Cincinnati Hills CA-OH 2012
4/2/12 Little Miami Club OH    S Club L
4/19/12 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S L
4/24/12 Lakota East OH    D1 S L
5/9/12 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S L
5/12/12 Eagles Club-CJ OH    S Club L
5/17/12 Summit CDS OH    D2 S L
Cinnaminson-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S L
4/4/12 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S W
4/10/12 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/11/12 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/16/12 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
4/19/12 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
4/20/12 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
4/23/12 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S W
4/25/12 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S W
4/27/12 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S W
4/30/12 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S L
5/4/12 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
5/7/12 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
5/10/12 Moorestown Friends PA    Friend W
5/11/12 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
5/14/12 Middle Township NJ    Grp 2S W
5/17/12 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
5/18/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
5/21/12 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/23/12 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S L
5/24/12 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S W
City College-MD 2012
3/22/12 Western, Baltimore MD    4A-3A W
3/27/12 Digital Harbor MD    2A-1A W
3/29/12 Patterson MD    4A-3A
4/11/12 Digital Harbor MD    2A-1A W
4/12/12 Patterson MD    4A-3A
4/16/12 Wilde Lake MD    3A-2A L
4/17/12 Western, Baltimore MD    4A-3A W
4/19/12 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD    3A-2A W
4/24/12 NAF HS MD    2A-1A
5/1/12 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD    3A-2A
5/3/12 NAF HS MD    2A-1A
5/8/12 Long Reach MD    3A-2A
5/11/12 Aberdeen MD    3A-2A L
Clackamas-OR 2012
3/13/12 Riverdale, OR OR    TRL W
3/15/12 Grant OR    PL W
3/20/12 Sunset OR    Metro L
4/3/12 Riverdale, OR OR    TRL W
4/5/12 Southridge OR    Metro L
4/9/12 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
4/13/12 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/17/12 Lakeridge OR    TRL W
4/20/12 Oregon City OR    TRL L
4/24/12 Canby OR    TRL W
4/27/12 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
5/1/12 West Linn OR    TRL L
5/4/12 Lakeridge OR    TRL L
5/8/12 Oregon City OR    TRL L
5/11/12 Canby OR    TRL W
5/14/12 Corvallis OR    South W
5/16/12 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
Clarence-NY 2012
3/28/12 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
4/4/12 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 L
4/17/12 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 W
4/19/12 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
4/21/12 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/25/12 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 L
4/27/12 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 L
4/28/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 L
5/1/12 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
5/3/12 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
5/4/12 Iroquois NY B  Sec 6 W
5/9/12 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
5/12/12 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 W
5/14/12 Nichols School NY    Private L
5/15/12 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 W
5/16/12 Amherst NY C  Sec 6 W
5/22/12 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
5/24/12 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
Clarke-NY 2012
3/19/12 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
3/23/12 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
3/29/12 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
4/2/12 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/3/12 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 W
4/14/12 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 W
4/16/12 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 W
4/19/12 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
4/25/12 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
4/28/12 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 W
4/30/12 Carey NY B  Sec 8 W
5/1/12 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 L
5/5/12 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 W
5/8/12 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
Clarksburg-MD 2012
3/22/12 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A L
3/26/12 Wootton MD    4A-3A L
3/29/12 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/13/12 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/17/12 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A L
4/20/12 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A L
4/23/12 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A L
4/26/12 Magruder MD    4A-3A W
4/30/12 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/2/12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A L
5/4/12 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
5/7/12 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A
5/10/12 Richard Montgomery, MD MD    4A-3A L
Clarkston-MI 2012
3/12/12 Farmington Hills Harrison MI    DI W
3/27/12 Hartland MI    DI L
3/28/12 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII L
4/11/12 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
4/16/12 Troy Athens MI    DI W
4/23/12 Rochester Adams MI    DII W
4/25/12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser MI    DI L
4/30/12 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
5/2/12 Hartland MI    DI L
5/7/12 Troy MI    DI L
5/9/12 Lake Orion MI    DI W
5/14/12 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII W
5/24/12 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
5/31/12 Grand Blanc MI    DI W
6/2/12 Hartland MI    DI L
Clarkstown North-NY 2012
3/29/12 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 L
3/31/12 Dobbs Ferry NY C  Sec 1 L
4/3/12 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 L
4/5/12 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 L
4/17/12 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 L
4/19/12 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
4/21/12 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 L
4/24/12 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
4/30/12 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
5/1/12 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
5/3/12 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
5/5/12 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
5/7/12 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
5/10/12 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 L
5/12/12 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 L
5/15/12 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
Clarkstown South-NY 2012
3/27/12 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
3/30/12 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 W
4/3/12 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 L
4/5/12 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 W
4/10/12 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
4/17/12 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
4/19/12 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 L
4/21/12 Scarsdale NY B  Sec 1 W
4/24/12 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
5/1/12 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
5/3/12 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
5/5/12 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
5/10/12 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 W
5/12/12 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 W
5/15/12 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
5/19/12 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
Classical-RI 2012
4/2/12 Burrillville-N Smithfield RI    D2 No W
4/10/12 Cranston East RI    D2 No L
4/13/12 Cumberland RI    D2 No L
4/16/12 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No L
4/17/12 East Providence RI    D2 No W
4/23/12 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D2 No L
4/27/12 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No L
5/2/12 Burrillville-N Smithfield RI    D2 No W
5/7/12 Cranston East RI    D2 No L
5/9/12 Cumberland RI    D2 No L
5/11/12 East Providence RI    D2 No W
5/15/12 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No L
5/18/12 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D2 No W
5/21/12 North Providence RI    D2 No W
Clayton-MO 2012
3/27/12 Parkway North MO    PSLA L
3/29/12 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
3/30/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
3/31/12 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
4/3/12 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA W
4/4/12 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/9/12 Mehlville MO    Indep W
4/10/12 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
4/12/12 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA L
4/17/12 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
4/19/12 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA L
4/20/12 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
4/24/12 Barat Academy MO    MWAA W
4/26/12 Kirkwood MO    PSLA L
4/27/12 Webster Groves MO    PSLA L
5/1/12 Westminster, MO MO    Metro L
5/3/12 O’Fallon, IL MO    Indep L
5/4/12 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
5/7/12 Marquette MO    PSLA L
5/10/12 Webster Groves MO    PSLA L
Clayton Valley-CA 2012
2/21/12 Dougherty Valley CA    DI W
2/24/12 Oak Ridge CA    SJS L
2/28/12 Las Lomas CA    DI L
3/2/12 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
3/7/12 Northgate, CA CA    DI L
3/9/12 Ygnacio Valley CA    Indep W
3/12/12 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
3/16/12 Piedmont CA    DII L
3/20/12 Davis, CA CA    DI L
3/23/12 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII L
3/30/12 Northgate, CA CA    DI W
4/3/12 Ygnacio Valley CA    Indep W
4/17/12 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
4/20/12 Piedmont CA    DII L
4/24/12 Davis, CA CA    DI L
4/27/12 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII L
Clear Lake-TX 2012
2/18/12 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D1 L
3/3/12 Kingwood TX    So D2 L
3/8/12 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 W
3/20/12 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
3/24/12 Lamar TX    So D2 L
3/28/12 Village School TX    So D2 W
3/31/12 Klein TX    So D2 L
3/31/12 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
4/10/12 Westside TX    So D2 W
4/12/12 Katy TX    So D2 W
4/19/12 Katy TX    So D2 W
4/25/12 Lamar TX    So D2 L
Clearview Regional-NJ 2012
3/31/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/2/12 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
4/4/12 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S W
4/10/12 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
4/12/12 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S W
4/13/12 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/16/12 Cherokee NJ    Grp 4S W
4/20/12 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
4/23/12 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
4/25/12 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S W
4/26/12 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S W
4/28/12 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/30/12 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp 3S W
5/3/12 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S W
5/4/12 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/8/12 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
5/9/12 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S W
5/14/12 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S W
5/17/12 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp 4S W
5/22/12 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S W
5/24/12 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S W
5/31/12 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
Cleveland Heights-OH 2012
3/31/12 New Trier IL    C Sub L
3/31/12 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub W
4/1/12 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
4/3/12 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N W
4/12/12 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
4/16/12 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N L
4/18/12 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N W
4/21/12 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S W
4/21/12 Sycamore OH    D1 S T
4/23/12 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N W
4/26/12 Medina, OH OH    D1 N L
4/28/12 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 W
5/1/12 North Canton Hoover OH    D1 N W
5/9/12 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N W
5/12/12 New Albany OH    D2 S L
5/16/12 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N W
5/21/12 Kent Roosevelt OH    D1 N W
5/24/12 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N W
6/1/12 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S L
Cleveland, OR-OR 2012
3/16/12 Canby OR    TRL L
3/20/12 Tigard OR    Metro L
3/22/12 Grant OR    PL L
4/3/12 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
4/6/12 Hood River Valley OR    PL L
4/10/12 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
4/11/12 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
4/16/12 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
4/19/12 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
4/24/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
4/26/12 Hood River Valley OR    PL L
4/28/12 Grant OR    PL L
5/1/12 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
5/3/12 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
5/8/12 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
5/10/12 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
Clifton-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N L
4/4/12 Pascack Hills NJ    Grp 1N W
4/10/12 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N L
4/12/12 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N L
4/16/12 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 2N L
4/20/12 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N L
4/21/12 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N W
4/24/12 Pascack Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
4/26/12 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/28/12 Warren Hills NJ    Indep L
4/30/12 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/2/12 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N L
5/7/12 Wayne Hills NJ    Grp 3N L
5/9/12 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N L
5/11/12 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
5/14/12 South Plainfield NJ    Grp 3N L
5/18/12 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
Clinton, NY-NY 2012
3/28/12 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
3/31/12 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 L
4/2/12 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 L
4/4/12 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
4/17/12 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
4/21/12 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 L
4/25/12 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
4/28/12 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 L
5/1/12 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 L
5/4/12 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
5/5/12 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
5/11/12 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
5/12/12 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 L
5/15/12 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
5/18/12 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 L
Clinton, SC-SC 2012
2/1/12 Chapin HS, SC SC    Lower L
2/21/12 Christ Church ES SC    Upper L
2/28/12 Dorman SC    Upper L
3/5/12 Woodmont SC    Upper W
3/6/12 Wade Hampton SC    Upper W
3/14/12 Eastside, SC SC    Upper L
3/20/12 Spartanburg SC    Upper L
3/21/12 Hillcrest, SC SC    Upper L
3/22/12 Dorman SC    Upper L
3/26/12 Wade Hampton SC    Upper
3/28/12 Eastside, SC SC    Upper L
3/30/12 Christ Church ES SC    Upper L
Coatesville-PA 2012
3/24/12 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
3/29/12 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep L
4/3/12 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
4/4/12 Academy Park PA    Indep W
4/10/12 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt L
4/12/12 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt L
4/16/12 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep W
4/17/12 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt L
4/19/12 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
4/23/12 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 L
4/24/12 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt L
4/26/12 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
4/30/12 Penn Wood PA    DelVal W
5/1/12 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
5/2/12 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 W
5/3/12 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt L
5/8/12 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt L
5/10/12 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt L
Cocalico-PA 2012
3/23/12 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
3/27/12 Ephrata PA    LLL W
3/29/12 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
3/31/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL W
4/3/12 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
4/5/12 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
4/9/12 Conrad Weiser PA    Indep W
4/10/12 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/12/12 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/14/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL W
4/17/12 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
4/20/12 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL W
4/24/12 Warwick, PA PA    LLL W
4/27/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL W
4/28/12 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep W
4/30/12 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
5/4/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
5/9/12 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
5/15/12 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL W
5/17/12 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA W
5/22/12 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL W
5/24/12 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
5/30/12 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep W
6/2/12 Radnor PA    Centrl L
Cohasset-MA 2012
4/2/12 Sandwich MA    So D2 T
4/4/12 Abington, MA MA    So D2 W
4/10/12 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 W
4/12/12 Hingham MA    So D1 W
4/25/12 Hull MA    So D2 W
4/27/12 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
5/2/12 Mashpee MA    So D2 W
5/5/12 Weston, MA MA    No D2 T
5/7/12 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 W
5/9/12 Norwell MA    So D2 L
5/11/12 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
5/14/12 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/16/12 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
5/17/12 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 W
5/21/12 Medfield MA    So D2 L
5/23/12 Hanover, MA MA    So D2 W
5/27/12 Cape Cod Acad, MA MA    So D2 W
5/29/12 Norwell MA    So D2 L
Cohoes-NY 2012
4/16/12 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 L
4/18/12 Holy Names Acad, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
4/20/12 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 L
4/25/12 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 L
4/27/12 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
4/30/12 Holy Names Acad, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
5/2/12 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 L
5/3/12 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
5/9/12 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
Cold Spring Harbor-NY 2012
3/16/12 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 W
3/21/12 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
3/23/12 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 W
3/29/12 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 W
4/3/12 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 W
4/11/12 Medfield MA    So D2 L
4/12/12 Needham MA    So D1 W
4/13/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 W
4/16/12 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 W
4/19/12 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
4/25/12 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 W
4/28/12 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 W
5/1/12 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 W
5/5/12 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 W
5/8/12 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 W
5/24/12 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 W
5/30/12 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
Collegiate School-VA 2012
3/7/12 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 12 W
3/8/12 Boone FL    Dist 9 W
3/10/12 Winter Springs FL    Dist 6 L
3/10/12 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 7 W
3/13/12 James River VA    WV W
3/16/12 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC W
3/20/12 Steward School VA    LIS W
3/23/12 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS W
3/27/12 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS W
3/30/12 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
4/3/12 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS W
4/5/12 Bishop Sullivan VA    TCIS W
4/10/12 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA W
4/13/12 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS W
4/14/12 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC W
4/14/12 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA L
4/17/12 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS W
4/20/12 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/24/12 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS W
4/27/12 Norfolk Academy VA    LIS W
4/28/12 Potomac School DC    ISL AA W
5/1/12 Covenant School VA    LIS W
5/8/12 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS W
5/10/12 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS W
5/15/12 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS W
5/18/12 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
Collegiate, KY-KY 2012
3/13/12 Ballard, KY KY    DI W
3/22/12 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    DI L
3/23/12 Roswell GA    AAAAA L
3/24/12 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/24/12 Collins Hill GA    AAAAA W
3/27/12 Christian Academy KY    DI W
4/3/12 Mercy Academy, KY KY    DI W
4/17/12 Male HS KY    DI W
4/24/12 Manual KY    DI W
4/26/12 Assumption KY    DI W
4/28/12 Lakota West OH    D1 S W
5/7/12 Kentucky Country Day KY    DI L
5/14/12 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    DI L