HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2012

Atlee Club-VA 2012
3/19/12 Douglas Freeman VA    WV W
3/21/12 Patrick Henry, Richmond VA    Indep W
3/27/12 Godwin VA    WV L
3/30/12 Hanover Club, VA VA    Indep W
4/3/12 Midlothian Club VA    Indep W
4/5/12 Stafford Club VA    Indep W
4/19/12 Stafford Club VA    Indep W
4/25/12 Massaponax VA    Indep W
5/1/12 Glen Allen Club VA    Indep W
5/3/12 Hanover Club, VA VA    Indep W
5/8/12 Hermitage Club VA    Indep W
5/11/12 Deep Run VA    WV W
5/15/12 Patrick Henry, Richmond VA    Indep W
5/24/12 Midlothian Club VA    Indep L
6/2/12 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX L
6/2/12 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX W
6/2/12 South County Club VA    Indep W
6/3/12 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX W
Auburn-NY 2012
3/29/12 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
4/4/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
4/9/12 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
4/11/12 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
4/13/12 Salisbury School MD    EESIAC W
4/17/12 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 L
4/19/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
4/21/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 L
4/23/12 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
4/26/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
5/1/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
5/3/12 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
5/8/12 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
5/11/12 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
5/14/12 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
5/17/12 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
Austin Prep, MA-MA 2012
4/2/12 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 W
4/4/12 Marian, MA MA    No D2 W
4/11/12 Matignon MA    No D2 W
4/12/12 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
4/14/12 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 W
4/17/12 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 L
4/19/12 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
4/23/12 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
4/25/12 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 L
4/28/12 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 W
4/30/12 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 W
5/2/12 Marian, MA MA    No D2 W
5/7/12 Matignon MA    No D2 W
5/8/12 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
5/9/12 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
5/14/12 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 W
5/16/12 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 T
5/18/12 North Reading MA    No D2 W
5/21/12 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 L
5/23/12 North Reading MA    No D2 W
5/29/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
Austin, TX-TX 2012
2/15/12 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 W
2/28/12 Georgetown, TX TX    Cen D2 L
3/6/12 McNeil TX    Cen D2 L
3/8/12 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D1 L
3/21/12 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 W
3/27/12 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2 L
3/31/12 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 L
4/4/12 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2 L
4/5/12 Georgetown, TX TX    Cen D2 L
4/9/12 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/12/12 McNeil TX    Cen D2 L
Averill Park-NY 2012
3/29/12 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
4/3/12 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 L
4/5/12 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 W
4/10/12 Columbia, NY NY A  Sec 2 W
4/12/12 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
4/17/12 Saratoga Springs, NY NY A  Sec 2 L
4/19/12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 L
4/24/12 Niskayuna NY A  Sec 2 L
4/26/12 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
4/27/12 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 W
5/1/12 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
5/3/12 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 L
5/7/12 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 L
5/9/12 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 W
5/11/12 Columbia, NY NY A  Sec 2 L
5/14/12 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
Avon-CT 2012
4/4/12 Suffield HS CT    Class S W
4/5/12 Glastonbury CT    Class L L
4/13/12 Somers, CT CT    Class S W
4/17/12 Granby Memorial, CT CT    Class S W
4/20/12 Ellington CT    Class S W
4/24/12 Canton, CT CT    Class S W
4/25/12 Conard CT    Class L W
4/27/12 Suffield HS CT    Class S W
5/1/12 Somers, CT CT    Class S W
5/4/12 Granby Memorial, CT CT    Class S W
5/5/12 Joel Barlow CT    Class M L
5/8/12 Wilton CT    Class M L
5/11/12 Ellington CT    Class S W
5/14/12 South Windsor CT    Class L W
5/17/12 Canton, CT CT    Class S W
5/23/12 Simsbury CT    Class L L
5/24/12 Granby Memorial, CT CT    Class S W
5/31/12 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M L
Avon Grove-PA 2012
3/23/12 Penncrest PA    Centrl W
3/27/12 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 W
3/30/12 Haverford PA    Centrl L
4/3/12 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt W
4/10/12 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt W
4/12/12 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
4/14/12 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
4/17/12 Coatesville PA    Chsmnt W
4/19/12 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
4/21/12 Springfield (MontCo) PA    BAL L
4/24/12 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
4/26/12 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt W
4/28/12 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl W
4/30/12 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt W
5/3/12 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt W
5/8/12 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt W
5/10/12 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt L
5/16/12 Springfield (MontCo) PA    BAL L
Avon Lake Club-OH 2012
4/19/12 Brecksville-Broadview OH    N Club L
4/21/12 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D1 N L
4/23/12 Beaumont School OH    D2 N L
4/25/12 Cuyahoga Valley Club OH    N Club L
4/30/12 Cuyahoga Valley Club OH    N Club L
5/1/12 Beachwood Club OH    N Club W
5/2/12 Strongsville OH    D1 N W
5/9/12 Bay Club OH    N Club L
5/14/12 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 N L
Babylon-NY 2012
3/16/12 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 W
3/20/12 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 L
3/23/12 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
3/27/12 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
3/29/12 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
4/3/12 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 W
4/11/12 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY B  Sec 11 W
4/13/12 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 W
4/19/12 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 W
4/23/12 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
4/25/12 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 W
4/28/12 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
5/2/12 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11
5/4/12 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
5/8/12 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
5/10/12 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
5/22/12 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
Bacon Academy-CT 2012
4/5/12 St. Bernard, CT CT    Class S L
4/10/12 East Lyme CT    Class M L
4/12/12 Norwich Free Acad CT    Class L L
4/17/12 Wheeler, CT CT    Class S T
4/18/12 Berlin CT    Class M L
4/19/12 Fitch CT    Class M L
4/24/12 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M W
4/26/12 Stonington CT    Class S L
5/1/12 Ledyard CT    Class M L
5/3/12 East Lyme CT    Class M L
5/7/12 Norwich Free Acad CT    Class L L
5/12/12 Valley Regional CT    Class S W
5/15/12 Fitch CT    Class M L
5/17/12 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M W
5/22/12 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S W
5/23/12 Ellington CT    Class S L
Bainbridge Island-WA 2012
3/14/12 Issaquah WA    Snoq L
3/19/12 Mercer Island WA    Alki T
3/21/12 Bellevue East WA    Snoq W
3/26/12 Lakeside School WA    No S W
3/28/12 Seattle Prep School WA    Alki W
4/11/12 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq W
4/13/12 Snohomish WA    No S W
4/18/12 Bellarmine Prep WA    Pen W
4/23/12 Curtis, WA WA    Pen W
4/24/12 Tacoma-Stadium WA    Pen W
4/26/12 Curtis, WA WA    Pen W
4/30/12 Klahowya WA    Pen W
5/2/12 North Kitsap WA    Pen W
5/10/12 Overlake School WA    Snoq W
5/15/12 Mercer Island WA    Alki W
5/19/12 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq W
Baldwin HS, PA-PA 2012
3/23/12 North Hills PA    WP D2-2 L
3/26/12 Knoch PA    WP D2-2 W
3/28/12 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 W
3/30/12 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
4/2/12 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 W
4/4/12 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 W
4/9/12 Greensburg Central CS PA    WP D2-1 W
4/11/12 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
4/16/12 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-1 L
4/18/12 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-1 L
4/20/12 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 W
4/21/12 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 L
4/23/12 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
4/25/12 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 W
4/30/12 Greensburg Central CS PA    WP D2-1 W
5/2/12 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
5/7/12 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-1 L
5/9/12 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-1 L
5/17/12 North Hills PA    WP D2-2 L
Baldwin School-PA 2012
3/16/12 Germantown Friends PA    Friend L
3/20/12 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend W
3/22/12 Shipley School PA    Friend L
3/31/12 Westtown School PA    Friend W
4/3/12 Germantown Academy PA    IAC L
4/5/12 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
4/10/12 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
4/13/12 William Penn Charter PA    IAC L
4/17/12 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC L
4/20/12 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
4/28/12 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
5/1/12 Germantown Academy PA    IAC L
5/4/12 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
5/8/12 William Penn Charter PA    IAC L
5/11/12 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC W
5/15/12 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
5/18/12 Springside School PA    IAC
Baldwin, NY-NY 2012
3/19/12 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
3/21/12 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 W
3/28/12 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 L
3/31/12 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 L
4/4/12 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
4/11/12 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
4/13/12 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 W
4/16/12 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
4/18/12 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/24/12 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 W
4/30/12 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
5/3/12 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
5/5/12 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 W
5/7/12 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 L
5/9/12 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 W
5/16/12 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 L
Baldwinsville-NY 2012
3/31/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
4/4/12 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 W
4/9/12 Poway CA    Palomar W
4/10/12 La Jolla HS CA    City W
4/16/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
4/17/12 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
4/20/12 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 W
4/23/12 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
4/26/12 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 W
4/30/12 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
5/1/12 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
5/4/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
5/8/12 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 W
5/11/12 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
5/14/12 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 W
5/16/12 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 W
5/24/12 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
Ballard, KY-KY 2012
2/18/12 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W W
2/25/12 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 W
3/6/12 Male HS KY    DI W
3/13/12 Collegiate, KY KY    DI L
3/20/12 Kentucky Country Day KY    DI L
3/22/12 Assumption KY    DI W
4/17/12 Christian Academy KY    DI W
4/19/12 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    DI W
4/22/12 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    DI W
4/22/12 Assumption KY    DI W
4/23/12 Mercy Academy, KY KY    DI W
4/26/12 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    DI L
5/8/12 Manual KY    DI W
5/14/12 Kentucky Country Day KY    DI L
Ballard, WA-WA 2012
3/16/12 Bellevue East WA    Snoq L
3/22/12 Roosevelt, WA WA    No S L
3/27/12 North Kitsap WA    Pen W
3/29/12 Bethel, WA WA    Nisq W
4/2/12 Eastside CS, WA WA    Snoq L
4/9/12 Garfield, WA WA    Alki L
4/11/12 Wenatchee WA    No S W
4/13/12 Mukilteo WA    No S W
4/24/12 Seattle Prep School WA    Alki L
4/27/12 Kennedy, WA WA    Alki W
4/30/12 Mercer Island WA    Alki L
5/4/12 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Alki L
Ballston Spa-NY 2012
3/31/12 Saratoga Springs, NY NY A  Sec 2 L
4/3/12 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
4/5/12 Niskayuna NY A  Sec 2 L
4/10/12 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 L
4/12/12 Columbia, NY NY A  Sec 2 L
4/17/12 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 L
4/21/12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 L
4/24/12 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
4/26/12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 L
4/28/12 Saratoga Springs, NY NY A  Sec 2 L
4/30/12 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
5/1/12 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 L
5/3/12 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 L
5/7/12 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
5/9/12 Niskayuna NY A  Sec 2 L
5/10/12 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 L
Baltimore Lutheran-MD 2012
3/21/12 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A L
3/26/12 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C L
3/28/12 Key School MD    IAAM C W
3/30/12 Chapelgate Christian MD    IAAM C L
4/2/12 Gerstell Academy MD    Indep W
4/4/12 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C W
4/10/12 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C W
4/13/12 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
4/16/12 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
4/18/12 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C L
4/20/12 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
4/25/12 Key School MD    IAAM C W
4/27/12 Chapelgate Christian MD    IAAM C L
5/3/12 Park School MD    IAAM B L
Bancroft School-NE 2012
4/11/12 Berwick Academy NE L
4/13/12 Newton CDS NE L
4/18/12 St. Andrew’s, RI RI    SENE II L
4/20/12 Winsor School NE L
4/23/12 Hyde-Woodstock, CT RI    SENE II L
4/30/12 Beaver CDS NE L
5/2/12 Winchendon School NE W
5/4/12 Concord Academy, MA NE L
5/7/12 Pingree School NE L
5/9/12 Dana Hall School NE L
5/11/12 Worcester Academy, MA NE L
5/16/12 Portsmouth Abbey NE L
5/17/12 Lexington Christian Acad NE L
5/21/12 Marianapolis, CT RI    SENE II W
Barat Academy-MO 2012
3/27/12 O’Fallon, IL MO    Indep L
3/29/12 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
4/3/12 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA L
4/10/12 Parkway Central MO    PSLA L
4/12/12 Parkway North MO    PSLA L
4/13/12 St. Teresas Academy MO    MGLA L
4/13/12 Notre Dame de Sion MO    MGLA L
4/14/12 Lees Summit North MO    MGLA W
4/17/12 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA W
4/19/12 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/24/12 Clayton MO    PSLA L
4/26/12 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA L
5/2/12 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA L
5/3/12 Marquette MO    PSLA L
5/8/12 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
5/10/12 Eureka MO    PSLA L
Barnegat-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
4/4/12 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/5/12 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/9/12 Neptune NJ    Grp 2S W
4/11/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/12/12 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/16/12 Lacey Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/18/12 Pinelands Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/25/12 Manchester Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/27/12 Brick Township NJ    Grp 3S W
4/28/12 Holmdel NJ    Grp 2N W
4/30/12 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/2/12 Central Regional NJ    Grp 2S
5/4/12 Manasquan NJ    Grp 2S L
5/11/12 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S W
5/14/12 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
5/14/12 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S
5/16/12 Central Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
Barnstable-MA 2012
4/2/12 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 L
4/3/12 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 L
4/4/12 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
4/6/12 Sandwich MA    So D2 L
4/9/12 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 W
4/11/12 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 W
4/12/12 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 L
4/24/12 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 L
4/25/12 Dartmouth MA    So D1 L
4/27/12 Cape Cod Acad, MA MA    So D2 L
4/30/12 Sandwich MA    So D2 L
5/2/12 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
5/7/12 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 L
5/14/12 Dartmouth MA    So D1 L
5/15/12 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 L
5/19/12 Cape Cod Acad, MA MA    So D2 T
Barrack HA-PA 2012
3/15/12 Abington Friends PA    Friend W
3/22/12 Delaware County CS PA    BAL W
3/28/12 Perkiomen School PA    TCL W
3/29/12 Collegium Charter PA    TCL W
4/2/12 Woodlynde School PA    TCL W
4/19/12 Solebury School PA    Indep W
4/23/12 Shipley School PA    Friend L
4/24/12 Collegium Charter PA    TCL W
4/26/12 Kimberton Waldorf PA    TCL W
5/2/12 Academy Park PA    Indep W
5/3/12 Delaware Valley Friends PA    TCL W
5/7/12 Woodlynde School PA    TCL W
5/8/12 Kimberton Waldorf PA    TCL W
5/10/12 Delaware Valley Friends PA    TCL W
5/17/12 Perkiomen School PA    TCL L
5/21/12 Delaware Valley Friends PA    TCL W
5/23/12 Kimberton Waldorf PA    TCL W
Barrington, IL-IL 2012
3/20/12 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub W
4/2/12 Schaumburg IL    M Sub W
4/4/12 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub W
4/5/12 Benet Academy IL    SW Sub W
4/10/12 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
4/12/12 Fremd IL    M Sub W
4/14/12 Conant W
4/17/12 Lake Forest IL    N Sub L
4/19/12 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
4/20/12 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/21/12 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
4/23/12 Palatine IL    M Sub L
4/28/12 Fishers-HSE IN L
4/28/12 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII L
5/4/12 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
5/7/12 Glenbard West IL    W Sub W
5/8/12 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
5/9/12 Libertyville IL    N Sub L
5/10/12 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub W
5/12/12 Palatine IL    M Sub W
5/17/12 Fremd IL    M Sub W
5/21/12 Lake Forest IL    N Sub L
Barrington, RI-RI 2012
4/3/12 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    D1 No W
4/4/12 St. George’s School, RI NE W
4/5/12 Mt. Hope RI    D1 No W
4/10/12 Moses Brown School RI    D1 No L
4/12/12 La Salle Academy RI    D1 No W
4/16/12 Lincoln School, RI RI    SENE I W
4/19/12 Cranston West RI    D1 So W
4/20/12 Wheeler School, RI RI    SENE I W
4/24/12 East Greenwich RI    D1 So W
4/26/12 North Kingstown RI    D1 So W
5/1/12 Prout School RI    D1 So W
5/2/12 Middlesex School NE L
5/3/12 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    D1 No W
5/8/12 Mt. Hope RI    D1 No W
5/10/12 Moses Brown School RI    D1 No L
5/12/12 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
5/14/12 La Salle Academy RI    D1 No W
5/16/12 South Kingstown RI    D1 So W
5/24/12 South Kingstown RI    D1 So W
5/30/12 La Salle Academy RI    D1 No W
6/3/12 Moses Brown School RI    D1 No L
Barron Collier-FL 2012
2/21/12 Golden Gate FL    Dist 15 W
2/23/12 Immokalee FL    Dist 15 W
3/3/12 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 W
3/3/12 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 W
3/8/12 Northview, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/9/12 Gulf Coast FL    Dist 15 W
3/13/12 Lely FL    Dist 16 W
3/20/12 Naples FL    Dist 16 W
3/24/12 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 W
3/24/12 Benjamin School FL    Dist 19 W
3/27/12 Community Sch-Naples FL    Dist 16 W
4/3/12 Harriton PA    Centrl L
4/4/12 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA W
4/10/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 24 W
4/13/12 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 9 W
4/14/12 Pine Crest FL    Dist 24 W
4/17/12 Lely FL    Dist 16 W
4/20/12 Community Sch-Naples FL    Dist 16 W
4/24/12 Satellite FL    Dist 17 W
4/27/12 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 L
Bartram Trail-FL 2012
2/21/12 Mandarin FL    Dist 2 W
2/23/12 Pedro Menendez FL    Dist 4 W
3/1/12 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 3 W
3/6/12 Fleming Island FL    Dist 2 W
3/8/12 Nease FL    Dist 3 W
3/15/12 Creekside FL    Dist 2 W
3/20/12 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 1 W
3/22/12 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 4 W
3/26/12 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 3 W
3/28/12 Creekside FL    Dist 2 W
4/2/12 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
4/10/12 Matanzas FL    Dist 4 W
4/14/12 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 L
4/16/12 Mandarin FL    Dist 2 W
4/18/12 Creekside FL    Dist 2 W
4/24/12 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 1 W
4/27/12 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 3 W
5/1/12 Matanzas FL    Dist 4 W
5/4/12 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 L
Battle Creek Harper-MI 2012
4/16/12 Portage Northern MI    DI L
4/19/12 Mattawan United MI    DII L
4/27/12 Kalamazoo Central MI    DI
5/2/12 Kalamazoo Central MI    DI
5/3/12 Portage Northern MI    DI L
5/7/12 Dexter MI    DII L
5/15/12 DeWitt MI    DII L
Battle Mountain-CO 2012
3/13/12 Aspen CO    Mntn L
3/16/12 Durango CO    Mntn L
3/17/12 Durango CO    Mntn L
3/20/12 Eagle Valley CO    Mntn W
3/29/12 Fruita Monument CO    Mntn W
3/31/12 Grand Junction CO    Mntn L
4/7/12 Steamboat Springs CO    Mntn W
4/10/12 Grand Junction CO    Mntn W
4/13/12 Steamboat Springs CO    Mntn W
4/25/12 Summit, CO CO    Mntn L
4/30/12 Eagle Valley CO    Mntn L
5/1/12 Eagle Valley CO    Mntn L
5/3/12 Fruita Monument CO    Mntn L
5/4/12 Aspen CO    Mntn L
Battlefield-VA 2012
3/16/12 West Springfield, VA VA    Pat L
3/20/12 Chantilly VA    Cncrd L
4/3/12 McLean, VA VA    Lbrty W
4/9/12 Stonewall Jackson VA    NW AAA W
4/12/12 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA W
4/13/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
4/16/12 Osbourn HS VA    NW AAA W
4/19/12 Broad Run VA    NW AA W
4/23/12 Patriot VA    Indep W
4/25/12 Broad Run VA    NW AA W
4/26/12 Stonewall Jackson VA    NW AAA W
4/30/12 Osbourn HS VA    NW AAA W
5/3/12 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA W
5/7/12 Patriot VA    Indep W
5/10/12 Patriot VA    Indep W
5/14/12 Broad Run VA    NW AA W
5/24/12 Osbourn Park VA    NW AAA W
5/29/12 Forest Park VA    NW AAA W
5/31/12 Albemarle VA    NW AAA W
6/5/12 Langley VA    Lbrty L
Bay Club-OH 2012
4/3/12 Brecksville-Broadview OH    N Club L
4/24/12 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N
4/27/12 Cuyahoga Valley Club OH    N Club L
4/28/12 Strongsville OH    D1 N W
4/28/12 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N L
5/4/12 Magnificat OH    D1 N
5/9/12 Avon Lake Club OH    N Club W
5/14/12 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
5/16/12 Orange OH    D2 N
5/17/12 Hawken School OH    D2 N L
Bay Shore-NY 2012
3/23/12 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
3/26/12 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 W
3/28/12 Commack NY A  Sec 11 W
4/4/12 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 W
4/10/12 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 W
4/12/12 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 W
4/16/12 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/12 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 W
4/20/12 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
4/27/12 Northport NY A  Sec 11 W
4/30/12 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 W
5/1/12 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 W
5/3/12 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 W
5/5/12 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 W
5/9/12 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 W
5/11/12 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 W
5/21/12 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 W
5/23/12 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 W
5/30/12 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 W
6/2/12 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 W
6/8/12 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
Baylor School-TN 2012
2/25/12 Webb School TN    East W
2/25/12 Cheetah’s Club TN    East W
3/3/12 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/3/12 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W W
3/10/12 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E W
3/27/12 Cookeville TN    East W
3/29/12 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E W
3/30/12 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 W
3/31/12 White Station TN    West 1 W
3/31/12 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
4/5/12 Kell, GA GA    AAAA-A W
4/12/12 Seymour Club TN    East W
4/21/12 Briarcrest TN    West 2 W
4/23/12 Cookeville TN    East W
4/26/12 Girls Prep School TN    East W
5/4/12 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W W
5/5/12 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
Bayport-Blue Point-NY 2012
3/23/12 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
3/27/12 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
3/29/12 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
3/31/12 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/3/12 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 L
4/11/12 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
4/13/12 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 W
4/17/12 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
4/19/12 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 W
4/23/12 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/25/12 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY B  Sec 11 W
5/2/12 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
5/4/12 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
5/8/12 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
5/11/12 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
Beach-Channel-View-NY 2012
3/20/12 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-C L
3/22/12 Midwood NY    PSAL-C L
3/23/12 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-C W
3/27/12 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-C W
3/30/12 Frederick Douglass NY    PSAL-C W
4/2/12 Hunter HS NY    PSAL-B W
4/3/12 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
4/17/12 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-C L
4/19/12 Midwood NY    PSAL-C L
4/24/12 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-C L
4/27/12 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-C W
5/1/12 Frederick Douglass NY    PSAL-C W
5/3/12 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
5/8/12 Hunter HS NY    PSAL-B W
5/15/12 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-C W
5/17/12 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
Beachwood Club-OH 2012
4/12/12 Cuyahoga Valley Club OH    N Club W
4/17/12 Notre Dame Cath Latin OH    D2 N W
4/19/12 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 N L
4/21/12 Gahanna Lincoln Club OH    N Club T
4/21/12 Bexley OH    D2 S L
4/24/12 Brecksville-Broadview OH    N Club L
4/28/12 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N L
4/28/12 Cuyahoga Valley Club OH    N Club L
5/1/12 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 N W
5/1/12 Avon Lake Club OH    N Club L
5/3/12 Kenston OH    D2 N L
5/5/12 Orange OH    D2 N
5/8/12 Mentor OH    D1 N L
5/10/12 Strongsville OH    D1 N W
5/18/12 Cuyahoga Valley Club OH    N Club L
Beacon-NY 2012
4/10/12 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 L
4/13/12 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 W
4/16/12 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
4/18/12 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 L
4/20/12 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/23/12 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
4/25/12 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 L
4/27/12 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/30/12 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 L
5/1/12 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
5/3/12 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/7/12 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 L
5/9/12 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
5/10/12 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 L
5/12/12 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
5/14/12 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
5/17/12 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
Beaumont School-OH 2012
3/27/12 Kenston OH    D2 N L
3/29/12 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N L
3/30/12 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
4/2/12 North Canton Hoover OH    D1 N L
4/12/12 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 N L
4/18/12 Orange OH    D2 N W
4/21/12 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S L
4/21/12 Bishop Watterson OH    D1 S L
4/23/12 Avon Lake Club OH    N Club W
5/1/12 Strongsville OH    D1 N L
5/2/12 Kent Roosevelt OH    D1 N L
5/4/12 Brecksville-Broadview OH    N Club L
5/5/12 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
5/10/12 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N
5/11/12 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
5/11/12 Andrews Osborne Acad OH    D2 N
5/14/12 Bay Club OH    N Club L
Beaver CDS-NE 2012
4/5/12 Southfield School NE L
4/11/12 Portsmouth Abbey NE L
4/20/12 Waring School NE L
4/23/12 Pingree School NE L
4/27/12 Dana Hall School NE L
4/30/12 Bancroft School NE W
5/2/12 Concord Academy, MA NE W
5/4/12 Winsor School NE L
5/9/12 Berwick Academy NE L
5/10/12 Gann Academy NE W
5/14/12 Newton CDS NE W
5/16/12 Lexington Christian Acad NE W
Beaverton-OR 2012
3/13/12 West Linn OR    TRL L
3/16/12 Tualatin OR    NW W
3/20/12 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro L
4/3/12 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
4/6/12 Sunset OR    Metro W
4/10/12 Tigard OR    Metro W
4/13/12 South Eugene OR    South W
4/17/12 Westview, OR OR    Metro W
4/20/12 Southridge OR    Metro L
4/24/12 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro L
4/27/12 Tigard OR    Metro W
5/1/12 Sunset OR    Metro W
5/4/12 Westview, OR OR    Metro W
5/8/12 Southridge OR    Metro L
5/14/12 Bend United OR    South W
5/16/12 Liberty, OR OR    NW L
Becker-MN 2012
4/10/12 Blaine MN    MSHSL L
4/12/12 Orono MN    MSHSL W
4/16/12 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo MN    MSHSL W
4/17/12 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/21/12 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL W
4/26/12 Osseo-Park Center MN    MSHSL L
4/27/12 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL W
5/3/12 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo MN    MSHSL W
5/5/12 Spring Lake Park MN    MSHSL W
5/11/12 Elk River Co-Op MN    Club L
5/15/12 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/17/12 Columbia Heights MN    MSHSL W
Beckman-CA 2012
3/1/12 El Dorado CA    CSE W
3/13/12 Corona Del Mar CA    Pacific L
3/14/12 Woodbridge, CA CA    Pacific W
3/17/12 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep W
3/19/12 Woodbridge, CA CA    Pacific W
3/21/12 Northwood, CA CA    Pacific W
3/26/12 University HS, Irvine CA    Pacific W
3/28/12 Irvine CA    Pacific W
4/10/12 Foothill, Santa Ana CA    CSE L
4/16/12 Northwood, CA CA    Pacific W
4/18/12 University HS, Irvine CA    Pacific W
4/21/12 Coronado CA    City L
4/23/12 Irvine CA    Pacific W
4/25/12 Corona Del Mar CA    Pacific W
5/1/12 Laguna Hills CA    CV N W
5/3/12 El Dorado CA    CSE W
5/5/12 Corona Del Mar CA    Pacific L
Bedford Public, MA-MA 2012
3/29/12 Malden MA    No D1 W
4/5/12 Wayland MA    No D2 L
4/9/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 W
4/10/12 Weston, MA MA    No D2 L
4/12/12 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 L
4/17/12 Malden MA    No D1 W
4/18/12 Newton South MA    So D1 W
4/20/12 Ashland MA    So D2 L
4/24/12 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 L
4/26/12 Westford Academy MA    No D1 L
5/1/12 Waltham MA    No D1 W
5/3/12 Wayland MA    No D2 L
5/8/12 Weston, MA MA    No D2 L
5/10/12 Concord-Carlisle MA    No D1 L
5/11/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 W
5/14/12 Newton South MA    So D1 W
5/15/12 Waltham MA    No D1 T
5/17/12 Ashland MA    So D2 L
5/22/12 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 T
Bedford, MI-MI 2012
3/26/12 Dexter MI    DII L
3/28/12 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D1 N L
4/5/12 Anthony Wayne Club OH    N Club L
4/17/12 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    D1 N L
4/18/12 Skyline, MI MI    DII L
4/21/12 Saline MI    DII L
4/21/12 Mercy, MI MI    DII L
4/23/12 Perrysburg OH    D1 N L
4/24/12 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI L
4/27/12 Ann Arbor Huron MI    DI L
5/7/12 Skyline, MI MI    DII L
5/8/12 Anthony Wayne Club OH    N Club L
5/16/12 Sylvania Club OH    N Club L
Bedford, NH-NH 2012
4/9/12 Portsmouth, NH NH    D2 W
4/11/12 Salem, NH NH    D1 W
4/13/12 Bishop Brady NH    D2 W
4/17/12 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 W
4/23/12 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 L
4/25/12 Goffstown NH    D2 W
4/27/12 Keene NH    D2 W
4/30/12 Bow NH    D2 W
5/1/12 Timberlane Regional NH    D2 W
5/4/12 Merrimack NH    D2 L
5/7/12 Hanover, NH NH    D2 W
5/9/12 Dover, NH NH    D2 W
5/14/12 Winnacunnet NH    D2 W
5/16/12 Lebanon, NH NH    D2 W
5/18/12 Spaulding, NH NH    D2 W
5/21/12 Manchester Central NH    D1 W
5/24/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    D2 W
5/30/12 Hanover, NH NH    D2 W
6/3/12 Merrimack NH    D2 L
Bel Air-MD 2012
3/13/12 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/15/12 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A
3/23/12 Franklin, MD MD    3A-2A W
3/29/12 Towson HS MD    3A-2A L
4/2/12 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 W
4/10/12 North Harford MD    3A-2A L
4/14/12 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A W
4/14/12 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A L
4/17/12 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A L
4/19/12 Fallston MD    2A-1A L
4/20/12 Havre De Grace MD    2A-1A W
4/25/12 Aberdeen MD    3A-2A W
4/26/12 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A W
5/1/12 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B W
5/3/12 North Carroll MD    2A-1A W
5/4/12 Patterson Mill MD    2A-1A L
5/9/12 North County MD    4A-3A W
5/11/12 Catonsville MD    4A-3A L
Belchertown-MA 2012
3/29/12 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    West D1 W
4/3/12 Northampton MA    West D1 L
4/5/12 South Hadley MA    West D1 L
4/10/12 Amherst-Pelham MA    West D1 L
4/12/12 Westfield HS, MA MA    West D1 L
4/14/12 Pittsfield MA    West D1 W
4/16/12 East Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
4/17/12 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 W
4/20/12 West Springfield, MA MA    West D1 W
4/23/12 Westfield HS, MA MA    West D1 L
5/1/12 St. Mary’s, Westfield MA    West  D W
5/7/12 Holyoke Catholic MA    West D1 W
5/9/12 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 L
5/11/12 West Springfield, MA MA    West D1 L
5/18/12 St. Mary’s, Westfield MA    West  D W
5/21/12 Monson MA    West D1 W
5/24/12 Holyoke Catholic MA    West D1 W
Bella Vista-CA 2012
2/24/12 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII W
2/28/12 Justin-Siena CA    Indep L
3/1/12 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII L
3/8/12 Novato CA    DII L
3/12/12 Redwood CA    DI L
3/20/12 Harker School CA    WBAL-S W
3/22/12 Novato CA    DII L
3/29/12 Christian Brothers, CA CA    SJS W
4/10/12 Granite Bay HS CA    SJS L
4/17/12 St. Francis, Sac CA    SJS L
4/20/12 Oak Ridge CA    SJS L
4/23/12 Oak Ridge CA    SJS L
4/24/12 St. Francis, Sac CA    SJS L
4/27/12 Granite Bay HS CA    SJS L
4/30/12 Justin-Siena CA    Indep L
5/1/12 Christian Brothers, CA CA    SJS W
Bellaire-TX 2012
2/21/12 Klein TX    So D2 W
2/25/12 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 W
2/27/12 Village School TX    So D2
3/7/12 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 L
3/21/12 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
3/26/12 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D1
3/29/12 Houston Christian TX    So D2
4/2/12 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 L
4/5/12 Katy TX    So D2 W
4/10/12 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 L
4/15/12 Woodlands TX    So D1 L
Bellarmine Prep-WA 2012
3/15/12 Lake Tapps WA    Nisq L
3/17/12 Evergreen, WA WA    Nisq T
3/20/12 Issaquah WA    Snoq L
3/23/12 Spanaway Lake WA    Nisq L
3/27/12 Forest Ridge WA    Snoq L
3/30/12 Bellevue East WA    Snoq L
4/5/12 Kennedy, WA WA    Alki L
4/18/12 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen L
4/20/12 Tacoma-Stadium WA    Pen L
4/24/12 North Kitsap WA    Pen W
4/26/12 Klahowya WA    Pen L
5/3/12 Curtis, WA WA    Pen W
Bellefonte-PA 2012
3/27/12 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
4/3/12 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna L
4/17/12 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna L
4/19/12 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
4/25/12 State College Area PA    Indep L
Bellevue-WA 2012
3/12/12 Bethel, WA WA    Nisq W
3/15/12 Evergreen, WA WA    Nisq W
3/20/12 Tacoma-Stadium WA    Pen W
3/26/12 Issaquah WA    Snoq L
3/28/12 Wenatchee WA    No S W
4/3/12 Kennedy, WA WA    Alki W
4/5/12 Forest Ridge WA    Snoq L
4/18/12 Bellevue East WA    Snoq L
4/24/12 Eastside CS, WA WA    Snoq L
4/30/12 Lake Tapps WA    Nisq W
5/1/12 Overlake School WA    Snoq L
5/4/12 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq L
Bellevue East-WA 2012
3/14/12 Mercer Island WA    Alki L
3/16/12 Ballard, WA WA    Alki W
3/21/12 Bainbridge Island WA    Pen L
3/28/12 Snohomish WA    No S L
3/30/12 Bellarmine Prep WA    Pen W
4/4/12 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Alki W
4/16/12 Overlake School WA    Snoq T
4/18/12 Bellevue WA    Snoq W
4/20/12 Eastside CS, WA WA    Snoq W
4/23/12 Overlake School WA    Snoq T
4/25/12 Lake Sammamish WA    Snoq L
4/27/12 Forest Ridge WA    Snoq W
5/3/12 Issaquah WA    Snoq L
Bellingham-MA 2012
3/30/12 Foxborough MA    So D2 L
4/2/12 Grafton Memorial, MA MA    Cen D1 L
4/3/12 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
4/6/12 Holliston MA    So D2 L
4/10/12 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 L
4/12/12 Bishop Feehan MA    So D1 L
4/13/12 Medway MA    So D2 L
4/24/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 L
4/27/12 Ashland MA    So D2 L
4/28/12 Northbridge MA    Cen D1 W
4/30/12 Abington, MA MA    So D2 W
5/1/12 Medfield MA    So D2 L
5/9/12 Abington, MA MA    So D2 W
5/11/12 Foxborough MA    So D2 L
5/14/12 Bishop Feehan MA    So D1 L
5/15/12 Medway MA    So D2 L
5/16/12 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 L
5/22/12 Ashland MA    So D2 L
Bellport-NY 2012
3/20/12 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11
3/27/12 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 L
3/29/12 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 L
4/3/12 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 L
4/11/12 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 L
4/13/12 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 L
4/17/12 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY B  Sec 11 W
4/19/12 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 L
4/23/12 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
4/25/12 Islip NY B  Sec 11 L
4/26/12 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 L
5/2/12 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 L
5/4/12 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
5/8/12 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 L
5/10/12 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
Belmont-MA 2012
3/30/12 Watertown, MA MA    No D2 W
4/2/12 Newton North MA    So D1 T
4/5/12 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D2 W
4/10/12 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 W
4/13/12 Winchester MA    No D2 L
4/18/12 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 L
4/24/12 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 W
4/26/12 Lexington HS MA    No D1 W
5/1/12 Wilmington MA    No D2 W
5/7/12 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 W
5/10/12 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 W
5/12/12 Winchester MA    No D2 L
5/14/12 Melrose MA    No D2 W
5/15/12 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 L
5/17/12 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 W
5/21/12 Lexington HS MA    No D1 L
5/23/12 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 L
5/31/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
Bend United-OR 2012
3/17/12 South Salem OR    South W
3/17/12 Marist, OR OR    South W
3/18/12 Corvallis OR    South W
4/6/12 South Eugene OR    South W
4/7/12 Roseburg OR    South L
4/14/12 West Salem OR    South W
4/14/12 Crescent Valley OR    South W
4/15/12 Roseburg OR    South L
4/21/12 Sheldon OR    South L
4/21/12 Marist, OR OR    South L
4/22/12 Sisters OR    South W
4/28/12 South Eugene OR    South W
4/28/12 Sisters OR    South W
5/14/12 Beaverton OR    Metro L
Benet Academy-IL 2012
4/4/12 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub L
4/5/12 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub L
4/11/12 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage W
4/13/12 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
4/17/12 Glenbard West IL    W Sub W
4/21/12 O’Fallon, IL MO    Indep T
4/21/12 Libertyville IL    N Sub W
4/24/12 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub W
4/26/12 St. Ignatius, IL IL    Chicago W
4/30/12 Mother McAuley IL    SW Sub W
5/1/12 Naperville Central IL    DuPage W
5/5/12 Wheaton United IL    DuPage W
5/7/12 Marian Catholic, IL IL    SW Sub W
5/9/12 Naperville North IL    DuPage W
5/10/12 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
5/21/12 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub L
Benilde-St. Margaret-MN 2012
4/12/12 Edina MN    MSHSL L
4/14/12 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/19/12 Columbia Heights MN    MSHSL W
4/21/12 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL W
4/24/12 Irondale MN    MSHSL W
4/25/12 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
4/26/12 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL W
4/27/12 Breck School MN    MSHSL W
5/1/12 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL L
5/3/12 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
5/8/12 Spring Lake Park MN    MSHSL W
5/10/12 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
5/15/12 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL L
5/18/12 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
5/23/12 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL W
Benjamin Cardozo-NY 2012
3/20/12 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-C W
3/22/12 Hunter HS NY    PSAL-B W
3/27/12 Midwood NY    PSAL-C L
4/4/12 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-C W
4/5/12 Frederick Douglass NY    PSAL-C W
4/17/12 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-C W
4/19/12 Hunter HS NY    PSAL-B W
4/21/12 Mary Louis Academy NY    Indep W
4/24/12 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
4/26/12 Midwood NY    PSAL-C L
4/27/12 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
4/30/12 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-C W
5/1/12 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-C L
5/3/12 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-C W
5/8/12 Frederick Douglass NY    PSAL-C W
5/15/12 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-C L
Benjamin School-FL 2012
2/23/12 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 W
2/28/12 Seminole Ridge FL    Dist 19 W
3/3/12 St. Edward’s FL    Dist 18 L
3/3/12 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 9 L
3/6/12 Suncoast Community FL    Dist 19 W
3/8/12 Jupiter HS FL    Dist 19 W
3/15/12 Lake Mary FL    Dist 6 W
3/17/12 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 3 L
3/17/12 Pine Crest FL    Dist 24 L
3/20/12 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 21 W
3/24/12 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 24 W
3/24/12 Barron Collier FL    Dist 16 L
3/27/12 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 19 W
3/28/12 Martin County FL    Dist 18 W
4/3/12 Vero Beach FL    Dist 18 L
4/5/12 Jensen Beach FL    Dist 18 L
4/10/12 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 20 W
4/12/12 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 23 W
4/17/12 Seminole Ridge FL    Dist 19 W
4/19/12 Jupiter HS FL    Dist 19 W
4/24/12 Park Vista FL    Dist 20 W
4/27/12 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 21 L
Bergen Tech-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
4/5/12 Pascack Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
4/9/12 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/12/12 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/14/12 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N L
4/16/12 Pascack Hills NJ    Grp 1N W
4/19/12 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N W
4/21/12 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N L
4/24/12 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N W
4/25/12 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/27/12 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
4/30/12 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 2N W
5/3/12 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
5/8/12 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S L
5/14/12 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N W
Berkeley Unified-FL 2012
2/1/12 Tampa Catholic FL    Dist 13 L
2/23/12 All Saints’ Academy FL    Dist 13 L
2/27/12 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL    Dist 13 L
3/7/12 Out-of-Door Acad FL    Dist 13 W
3/12/12 Tampa Catholic FL    Dist 13 L
4/4/12 Sarasota Military Acad FL    Indep W
4/10/12 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL    Dist 13 L
4/13/12 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC L
4/17/12 Tampa Catholic FL    Dist 13 L
Berkeley, CA-CA 2012
3/1/12 Redwood CA    DI W
3/2/12 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WBAL-F W
3/6/12 Davis, CA CA    DI W
3/9/12 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII W
3/12/12 Clayton Valley CA    DI W
3/15/12 Las Lomas CA    DI L
3/16/12 Miramonte CA    DII L
3/17/12 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
3/20/12 Piedmont CA    DII W
3/23/12 Ygnacio Valley CA    Indep W
3/27/12 Northgate, CA CA    DI W
3/30/12 Davis, CA CA    DI L
4/17/12 Clayton Valley CA    DI W
4/18/12 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DII L
4/24/12 Piedmont CA    DII W
4/25/12 University HS, SF CA    DII W
4/27/12 Ygnacio Valley CA    Indep W
5/1/12 Northgate, CA CA    DI W
5/3/12 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII L
5/8/12 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII L
5/16/12 Redwood CA    DI W
5/18/12 Carondelet CA    DI L
Berks CS-PA 2012
3/26/12 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep L
3/28/12 Wyomissing Area PA    Indep L
3/29/12 Pope John Paul II, PA PA    PAC 10 L
4/3/12 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
4/4/12 Conrad Weiser PA    Indep W
4/7/12 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/10/12 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 L
4/12/12 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep L
4/14/12 York Catholic PA    York D2 L
4/16/12 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA W
4/18/12 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep L
4/20/12 Wyomissing Area PA    Indep L
4/23/12 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
4/25/12 Conrad Weiser PA    Indep W
4/28/12 Allentown Central CS PA    LVL W
4/30/12 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep L
5/4/12 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
Berkshire School-NE 2012
3/31/12 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE W
4/4/12 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
4/7/12 Miss Porter’s School NE W
4/11/12 Taft School NE L
4/14/12 Williston Northampton NE W
4/18/12 Greenwich Academy NE L
4/21/12 Suffield Academy NE W
4/25/12 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
4/28/12 Kingswood Oxford NE W
5/2/12 Hotchkiss School NE W
5/12/12 Gunnery NE W
5/14/12 Millbrook School, NY NE W
5/16/12 Deerfield Academy, MA NE W
5/19/12 Canterbury School, CT NE W
5/23/12 Westminster School, CT NE W
Berlin-CT 2012
4/5/12 Farmington, CT CT    Class M L
4/7/12 Bunnell CT    Class M W
4/9/12 Suffield HS CT    Class S W
4/12/12 South Windsor CT    Class L L
4/16/12 Valley Regional CT    Class S W
4/18/12 Bacon Academy CT    Class M W
4/20/12 RHAM CT    Class M W
4/24/12 Windsor, CT CT    Class M L
4/27/12 Southington CT    Class L L
5/4/12 Farmington, CT CT    Class M L
5/8/12 East Catholic CT    Class S W
5/10/12 Newington CT    Class L L
5/14/12 Rocky Hill HS CT    Class S W
5/15/12 Windsor, CT CT    Class M L
5/18/12 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S L
5/31/12 Wilton CT    Class M L
Bernards-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Somerville NJ    Grp 2N L
4/4/12 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N L
4/5/12 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/10/12 North Warren NJ    Grp 1N W
4/12/12 Immaculata NJ    Grp 1S W
4/14/12 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ    Grp 1S W
4/16/12 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N W
4/18/12 Somerville NJ    Grp 2N W
4/21/12 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N W
4/24/12 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/26/12 North Warren NJ    Grp 1N W
4/28/12 Immaculata NJ    Grp 1S W
5/1/12 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ    Grp 1S W
5/3/12 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N W
5/7/12 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/10/12 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N L
5/14/12 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
5/18/12 Shore Regional NJ    Grp 1S L
Berwick Academy-NE 2012
3/31/12 Portsmouth Abbey NE L
4/4/12 Gould Academy NE W
4/7/12 Kents Hill School NE W
4/11/12 Bancroft School NE W
4/18/12 Tilton School NE W
4/21/12 Winsor School NE W
4/25/12 Pingree School NE L
4/27/12 Concord Academy, MA NE W
4/28/12 Newton CDS NE W
5/2/12 Lexington Christian Acad NE W
5/9/12 Beaver CDS NE W
5/11/12 Hyde-Bath NE
5/12/12 Hebron Academy NE W
5/16/12 Dana Hall School NE L
5/19/12 Portsmouth Abbey NE L
Beth T’Filoh-MD 2012
3/20/12 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C W
3/22/12 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C W
3/26/12 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C W
3/27/12 Indian Creek, MD MD    CALL L
3/28/12 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
3/30/12 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
4/2/12 Chapelgate Christian MD    IAAM C L
4/4/12 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C W
4/4/12 Gerstell Academy MD    Indep L
4/17/12 Key School MD    IAAM C W
4/20/12 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C W
4/23/12 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C W
4/30/12 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
5/1/12 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
5/2/12 FCA MD    CALL W
Bethel Park-PA 2012
3/28/12 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-1 W
3/29/12 Upper St. Clair PA    WP D1-1 W
4/2/12 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 W
4/4/12 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
4/9/12 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 W
4/11/12 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 W
4/13/12 Greensburg Central CS PA    WP D2-1 W
4/16/12 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
4/18/12 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-1 W
4/20/12 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-1 L
4/25/12 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 W
4/26/12 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
4/30/12 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 W
5/2/12 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 W
5/8/12 Greensburg Central CS PA    WP D2-1 W
5/9/12 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-1 W
5/10/12 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
5/17/12 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-2 W
5/21/12 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-1 L
Bethel, CT-CT 2012
4/5/12 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
4/9/12 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L W
4/12/12 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
4/17/12 Palm Harbor Univ Club FL    GC No W
4/19/12 Weston, CT CT    Class S L
4/21/12 Norwalk CT    Class L L
4/24/12 Westhill, CT CT    Class L W
4/26/12 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L L
4/30/12 Lauralton Hall CT    Class S L
5/1/12 Masuk CT    Class M W
5/3/12 Bunnell CT    Class M W
5/7/12 Joel Barlow CT    Class M L
5/10/12 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M L
5/11/12 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
5/15/12 Pomperaug CT    Class M L
5/16/12 Stamford CT    Class L L
5/17/12 Fairfield Warde CT    Class M W
5/29/12 Branford CT    Class M L
Bethel, WA-WA 2012
3/12/12 Bellevue WA    Snoq L
3/14/12 Tacoma-Stadium WA    Pen L
3/19/12 Curtis, WA WA    Pen L
3/22/12 North Kitsap WA    Pen L
3/27/12 Nathan Hale WA    No S L
3/29/12 Ballard, WA WA    Alki L
4/16/12 Spanaway Lake WA    Nisq L
4/21/12 Evergreen, WA WA    Nisq L
4/27/12 Puyallup WA    Nisq L
5/2/12 Lake Tapps WA    Nisq L
5/5/12 Graham-Kapowsin WA    Nisq L
Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 2012
3/22/12 Springbrook MD    4A-3A W
3/24/12 Montgomery Blair MD    4A-3A W
3/26/12 Rockville MD    3A-2A W
4/12/12 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/14/12 Richard Montgomery, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/18/12 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A L
4/23/12 Wootton MD    4A-3A L
4/27/12 Walter Johnson MD    4A-3A L
4/30/12 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A L
5/2/12 Clarksburg MD    4A-3A W
5/4/12 Poolesville MD    2A-1A L
5/7/12 Wheaton, MD MD    2A-1A
5/9/12 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A L
Bethlehem-NY 2012
3/31/12 Columbia, NY NY A  Sec 2 W
4/3/12 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 W
4/5/12 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
4/10/12 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 W
4/12/12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 W
4/17/12 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
4/19/12 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 L
4/24/12 Saratoga Springs, NY NY A  Sec 2 W
4/28/12 Columbia, NY NY A  Sec 2 W
5/1/12 Niskayuna NY A  Sec 2 L
5/3/12 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
5/7/12 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 W
5/9/12 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
5/11/12 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 W
5/17/12 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 W
Bethpage-NY 2012
3/20/12 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 W
3/22/12 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 L
3/24/12 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 W
3/27/12 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
3/30/12 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 L
4/2/12 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 L
4/14/12 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy L
4/17/12 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 L
4/20/12 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 L
4/23/12 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 W
4/26/12 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 W
4/28/12 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 W
5/2/12 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
5/4/12 Carey NY B  Sec 8 W
5/9/12 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 W
5/15/12 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
Beverly-MA 2012
4/4/12 Methuen MA    No D1 W
4/6/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 W
4/10/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
4/13/12 Danvers MA    No D2 W
4/18/12 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
4/20/12 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 W
4/24/12 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
4/25/12 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 L
4/27/12 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
5/1/12 Swampscott MA    No D2 W
5/2/12 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 W
5/9/12 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 W
5/10/12 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
5/15/12 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
5/16/12 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
5/18/12 Ipswich MA    No D2 L
5/21/12 Methuen MA    No D1 W
5/29/12 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
Beverly Hills-CA 2012
3/5/12 Culver City CA    Bay W
3/12/12 Glendale CA    Prep L
3/13/12 Huntington Park CA    LA City W
3/16/12 Mira Costa CA    Bay L
3/21/12 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay L
3/23/12 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
3/30/12 Downey CA    Bay W
4/4/12 Palos Verdes CA    Bay L
4/12/12 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay L
4/16/12 Mira Costa CA    Bay L
4/18/12 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
4/20/12 Culver City CA    Bay W
4/25/12 Downey CA    Bay W
4/27/12 Palos Verdes CA    Bay L
Bexley-OH 2012
3/29/12 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S L
4/4/12 Granville Club OH    N Club W
4/5/12 Hilliard Davidson OH    D1 S W
4/10/12 Gahanna Lincoln Club OH    N Club W
4/12/12 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 N L
4/14/12 Hilliard Bradley OH    D1 S W
4/17/12 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S W
4/19/12 Bishop Watterson OH    D1 S L
4/21/12 Seton School OH    D2 S W
4/21/12 Beachwood Club OH    N Club W
4/24/12 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S W
4/27/12 Pickerington North OH    D1 S W
5/1/12 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S W
5/8/12 Westerville South OH    D1 N W
5/10/12 Hilliard Darby OH    D1 S W
5/12/12 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S W
5/17/12 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S W
5/22/12 New Albany OH    D2 S L
BFA-St. Albans-VT 2012
4/6/12 Burlington, VT VT    DI L
4/9/12 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI L
4/11/12 Essex VT    DI L
4/14/12 Burlington, VT VT    DI
4/21/12 Rice Memorial VT    DII L
4/30/12 Oxbow Union VT    DII L
5/3/12 Harwood Union VT    DII W
5/5/12 Chelsea VT    DII L
5/8/12 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    DII W
5/10/12 Montpelier VT    DII W
5/12/12 U-32 VT    DII W
5/14/12 Rutland VT    DI L
5/16/12 Stowe
5/19/12 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII
5/22/12 Spaulding, VT VT    DI
5/25/12 Lamoille Union VT    DII
5/30/12 Montpelier VT    DII W
6/1/12 Chelsea VT    DII W
6/5/12 Oxbow Union VT    DII W
6/8/12 Rice Memorial VT    DII L
Biddeford-ME 2012
4/20/12 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
4/23/12 Portland ME    A East L
4/26/12 Thornton Academy ME    A West L
4/28/12 Wells ME    B West L
5/7/12 Deering ME    A East L
5/10/12 South Portland ME    A West L
5/14/12 Sanford, ME ME    A West L
5/17/12 Noble ME    A West W
5/21/12 Windham, ME ME    A East L
5/24/12 Westbrook ME    A West L
5/25/12 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East W
5/29/12 York, ME ME    B West W
Big Walnut Club-OH 2012
4/7/12 Westerville South OH    D1 N L
4/10/12 Pickerington North OH    D1 S L
4/12/12 Pickerington Central OH    D1 S L
4/17/12 Marysville Club OH    N Club L
4/18/12 Granville Club OH    N Club L
4/24/12 Westerville North OH    D1 N L
4/26/12 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N L
5/1/12 Gahanna Lincoln Club OH    N Club L
5/3/12 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N L
5/8/12 Marysville Club OH    N Club L
5/10/12 Westerville North OH    D1 N L
5/15/12 Westerville Central OH    D1 N L
Billerica Memorial-MA 2012
4/4/12 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 L
4/10/12 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 W
4/12/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
4/14/12 Chelmsford MA    No D1 L
4/18/12 Groton-Dunstable MA    Cen D1 L
4/20/12 Beverly MA    No D1 L
4/23/12 Natick MA    So D1 L
4/24/12 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 W
4/27/12 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 W
5/4/12 Haverhill MA    No D1 W
5/5/12 Natick MA    So D1 L
5/8/12 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 W
5/11/12 Chelmsford MA    No D1 L
5/12/12 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 W
5/15/12 Wayland MA    No D2 L
5/17/12 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
5/22/12 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 T
Bingham-UT 2012
3/9/12 Sky View UT    DII N W
3/10/12 Alta UT    DI S W
3/13/12 Judge Memorial CS UT    DI N W
3/19/12 Skyline, UT UT    DI N W
3/23/12 Brighton, UT UT    DI N W
3/27/12 Lone Peak UT    DI S W
4/3/12 Park City UT    DI N W
4/5/12 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/5/12 Chaparral, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/7/12 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/13/12 Copper Hills UT    DI S W
4/23/12 Herriman UT    DII S W
4/26/12 Alta UT    DI S W
5/1/12 Juan Diego CS UT    DI S W
5/3/12 Riverton UT    DI S W
5/8/12 Jordan, UT UT    DI S W
5/11/12 Olympus UT    DI N W
5/15/12 Alta UT    DI S W
5/19/12 Park City UT    DI N W
Binghamton-NY 2012
3/27/12 Corning NY A  Sec 4 L
3/30/12 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 W
4/2/12 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 L
4/10/12 Chenango Forks NY C  Sec 4 W
4/12/12 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 W
4/18/12 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 L
4/20/12 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 W
4/27/12 Johnson City NY C  Sec 4 W
4/30/12 Corning NY A  Sec 4 L
5/2/12 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 L
5/5/12 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 W
5/7/12 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 W
5/10/12 Dryden NY C  Sec 4 W
5/11/12 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 W
5/17/12 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 W
5/22/12 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 W
5/24/12 Corning NY A  Sec 4 L
Birmingham Chtr, CA-CA 2012
2/1/12 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep L
3/1/12 Newbury Park CA    Indep W
3/3/12 Westridge School CA    Prep T
3/3/12 Tustin CA    Indep L
3/4/12 Rosary CA    Trinity W
3/6/12 Glendale CA    Prep L
3/8/12 Agoura CA    Indep L
3/13/12 Valley Academy CA    LA City W
3/14/12 Chaminade College Prep CA    Prep L
3/19/12 Culver City CA    Bay W
3/21/12 Manual Arts CA    LA City W
3/23/12 Palisades Charter CA    LA City L
3/24/12 Tustin CA    Indep T
3/24/12 Newbury Park CA    Indep W
3/24/12 Culver City CA    Bay W
3/28/12 Huntington Park CA    LA City W
4/11/12 Valley Academy CA    LA City W
4/12/12 Palisades Charter CA    LA City L
4/16/12 Thousand Oaks CA    Indep W
4/17/12 Manual Arts CA    LA City W
4/23/12 Huntington Park CA    LA City W
4/25/12 Newbury Park CA    Indep W
4/30/12 Glendale CA    Prep L
Birmingham United, M-MI 2012
3/26/12 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI L
4/10/12 Detroit Country Day MI    DII L
4/12/12 Waverly-LC-GL United MI    DI W
4/14/12 Grand Blanc MI    DI W
4/14/12 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub W
4/18/12 Troy Athens MI    DI W
4/20/12 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
4/21/12 Rockford MI    DI L
4/23/12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser MI    DI L
4/28/12 Lyons Township IL    W Sub W
4/29/12 Montini Catholic IL    SW Sub W
4/30/12 Clarkston MI    DI W
5/5/12 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
5/5/12 Catholic Central MI    DII L
5/5/12 Caledonia MI    DII L
5/7/12 Lake Orion MI    DI W
5/10/12 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII W
5/11/12 Troy MI    DI W
5/15/12 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII L
5/19/12 Detroit Country Day MI    DII L
5/19/12 Culver Academy IN L
5/20/12 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
5/22/12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser MI    DI W
5/24/12 Troy Athens MI    DI W
5/30/12 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
6/1/12 Marian, MI MI    DI W
6/6/12 Rockford MI    DI W
6/9/12 Hartland MI    DI W
Bishop Brady-NH 2012
4/9/12 Keene NH    D2 L
4/11/12 Bow NH    D2 L
4/13/12 Bedford, NH NH    D2 L
4/16/12 Dover, NH NH    D2 L
4/18/12 Timberlane Regional NH    D2 W
4/20/12 Portsmouth, NH NH    D2 L
4/30/12 Hanover, NH NH    D2 L
5/1/12 Winnacunnet NH    D2 L
5/7/12 Winnacunnet NH    D2 L
5/12/12 Goffstown NH    D2 L
5/14/12 Spaulding, NH NH    D2 W
5/17/12 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 L
5/18/12 Lebanon, NH NH    D2 L
5/22/12 Merrimack NH    D2 L
5/23/12 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    D2 L
Bishop Chatard-IN 2012
3/13/12 Guerin Catholic IN L
3/17/12 Heritage Christian IN W
3/20/12 Bloomington IN W
4/4/12 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN L
4/7/12 Culver Academy IN L
4/10/12 North Central IN W
4/12/12 Center Grove IN W
4/17/12 Park Tudor School IN L
4/19/12 Zionsville IN W
4/20/12 Assumption KY    DI L
4/22/12 Assumption KY    DI L
4/24/12 Carmel, IN IN L
4/27/12 Cathedral, IN IN W
5/3/12 Fishers-HSE IN L
5/8/12 Noblesville IN L
5/12/12 St. Joseph’s, IN IN L
5/12/12 Homestead IN W
Bishop England-SC 2012
2/22/12 West Ashley SC    Lower W
2/25/12 Savannah Club SC    Indep W
2/28/12 Wando SC    Lower L
3/1/12 Socastee SC    Lower W
3/6/12 Bluffton SC    Lower W
3/9/12 Ashley Hall Club SC    Club W
3/22/12 Hilton Head SC    Lower W
3/26/12 Wando SC    Lower L
3/28/12 Socastee SC    Lower W
3/31/12 West Ashley SC    Lower W
4/3/12 Bluffton SC    Lower W
4/5/12 Wando SC    Lower L
Bishop Eustace Prep-NJ 2012
4/2/12 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/4/12 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/7/12 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/10/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S W
4/11/12 Peddie School NJ    Prep L
4/16/12 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
4/18/12 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/23/12 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/25/12 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/26/12 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
4/30/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S W
5/2/12 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
5/7/12 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/9/12 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
5/15/12 Moorestown Friends PA    Friend W
5/18/12 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
Bishop Feehan-MA 2012
3/30/12 Hingham MA    So D1 L
4/3/12 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
4/5/12 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
4/10/12 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 L
4/12/12 Bellingham MA    So D2 W
4/21/12 North Attleboro MA    So D1 L
4/24/12 Coyle-Cassidy MA    So D2 W
4/26/12 Fontbonne Academy MA    So D2 W
4/30/12 King Philip MA    So D1 L
5/3/12 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
5/8/12 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 L
5/11/12 Hingham MA    So D1 L
5/14/12 Bellingham MA    So D2 W
5/15/12 Coyle-Cassidy MA    So D2 W
5/17/12 Fontbonne Academy MA    So D2 L
5/19/12 King Philip MA    So D1 L
5/20/12 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 W
5/24/12 North Attleboro MA    So D1 T
Bishop Fenwick, MA-MA 2012
4/2/12 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 W
4/4/12 Matignon MA    No D2 W
4/9/12 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 W
4/11/12 Marian, MA MA    No D2 W
4/14/12 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
4/16/12 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
4/23/12 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 W
4/25/12 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 W
4/28/12 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 W
4/30/12 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
5/2/12 Matignon MA    No D2 W
5/4/12 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
5/7/12 Marian, MA MA    No D2 W
5/9/12 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 W
5/11/12 Ipswich MA    No D2 L
5/14/12 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 W
5/16/12 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 T
5/21/12 Danvers MA    No D2 T
5/29/12 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 W
5/31/12 Wayland MA    No D2 L
Bishop Fenwick, OH-OH 2012
3/24/12 Lakota East OH    D1 S L
3/29/12 Seton School OH    D2 S L
4/17/12 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 S L
4/18/12 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S L
4/19/12 Ursuline Academy, OH OH    D1 S L
4/23/12 Springboro Club OH    S Club L
4/25/12 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S L
4/28/12 Eagles Club-CJ OH    S Club W
5/1/12 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S
5/3/12 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
5/5/12 Centerville OH    D1 S L
5/8/12 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S L
5/9/12 Milford Club, OH OH    S Club W
5/10/12 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S L
5/14/12 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S L
5/17/12 Seton School OH    D2 S L