HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2011
Winsor School-NE 2011 | |||
4/6/11 | Gann Academy | NE | W |
4/8/11 | Bancroft School | NE | W |
4/16/11 | Portsmouth Abbey | NE | L |
4/20/11 | Berwick Academy | NE | W |
4/29/11 | Pingree School | NE | L |
5/4/11 | Newton CDS | NE | |
5/6/11 | Southfield School | NE | W |
5/11/11 | Lexington Christian | NE | W |
5/13/11 | Beaver CDS | NE | W |
5/14/11 | Proctor Academy | NE | L |
5/18/11 | Concord Academy, MA | NE | W |
5/20/11 | Dana Hall School | NE | |
5/21/11 | Newton CDS | NE | |
Winston Churchill-MD 2011 | |||
3/21/11 | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/25/11 | Sherwood, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/30/11 | Wootton | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/2/11 | Whitman, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/7/11 | Richard Montgomery, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/11/11 | Northwest, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/14/11 | Gaithersburg | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/27/11 | Poolesville | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/29/11 | Seneca Valley, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/2/11 | Damascus | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/4/11 | Walter Johnson | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/6/11 | Paint Branch | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/14/11 | Wootton | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/16/11 | Blake, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/18/11 | Sherwood, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/21/11 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
Winter Park-FL 2011 | |||
2/22/11 | Lake Howell | FL Dist 5 | W |
2/24/11 | Cypress Creek | FL Dist 8 | W |
3/2/11 | Oviedo | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/4/11 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/8/11 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/10/11 | East River | FL Dist 7 | W |
3/16/11 | Lake Nona | FL Indep | W |
3/18/11 | University HS, Orlando | FL Dist 7 | W |
3/22/11 | Lake Mary | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/24/11 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 7 | W |
4/5/11 | Freedom, FL | FL Dist 8 | W |
4/7/11 | Boone | FL Dist 7 | W |
4/14/11 | Olympia | FL Dist 8 | W |
4/15/11 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 5 | L |
4/19/11 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 7 | W |
4/21/11 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist 7 | W |
4/26/11 | Dr. Phillips | FL Dist 8 | W |
4/28/11 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 5 | L |
Winter Springs-FL 2011 | |||
2/22/11 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 7 | W |
2/25/11 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/2/11 | Hagerty | FL Dist 4 | W |
3/4/11 | Vero Beach | FL Dist 9 | L |
3/9/11 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/11/11 | Lassiter | GA AAAAA | W |
3/16/11 | Oviedo | FL Dist 4 | W |
3/18/11 | Lake Mary | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/22/11 | Olympia | FL Dist 8 | W |
3/24/11 | Holy Child, MD | DC ISL A | W |
3/25/11 | Flint Hill School | DC ISL AA | L |
3/30/11 | Lake Howell | FL Dist 5 | W |
4/2/11 | Walton | GA AAAAA | W |
4/6/11 | Lyman | FL Dist 5 | W |
4/8/11 | Seminole, Sanford | FL Dist 4 | W |
4/14/11 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 6 | W |
4/16/11 | Pine Crest | FL Dist 14 | W |
4/16/11 | Park Vista | FL Dist 12 | W |
4/20/11 | Seminole, Sanford | FL Dist 4 | W |
4/21/11 | Oviedo | FL Dist 4 | W |
4/26/11 | Buchholz | FL Dist 3 | W |
4/29/11 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | W |
5/6/11 | Pine Crest | FL Dist 14 | W |
5/7/11 | Vero Beach | FL Dist 9 | L |
Winters Mill-MD 2011 | |||
3/25/11 | Urbana | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/28/11 | Good Counsel | DC WCAC | L |
4/7/11 | Walkersville | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/15/11 | Francis Scott Key | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/18/11 | North Carroll | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/21/11 | Manchester Valley | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/26/11 | Westminster, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/30/11 | Marriotts Ridge | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/30/11 | Glenelg HS | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/3/11 | Century, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/5/11 | Fallston | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/6/11 | Liberty, MD | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/10/11 | South Carroll | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/14/11 | Francis Scott Key | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/16/11 | Manchester Valley | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/18/11 | South Carroll | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/20/11 | Queen Anne’s County | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/25/11 | Loch Raven | MD 2A-1A | W |
Wissahickon-PA 2011 | |||
3/28/11 | Central Bucks South | PA Sub C | L |
3/29/11 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | PA Sub A | W |
3/31/11 | Norristown Area | PA Sub A | W |
4/4/11 | Souderton Area | PA Sub C | L |
4/6/11 | Upper Moreland | PA Sub A | W |
4/12/11 | Upper Dublin | PA Sub A | L |
4/14/11 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | W |
4/15/11 | Upper Merion Area | PA Sub A | W |
4/18/11 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | PA Sub A | W |
4/25/11 | Norristown Area | PA Sub A | W |
4/28/11 | Upper Moreland | PA Sub A | W |
4/29/11 | Hatboro-Horsham | PA Sub C | L |
5/2/11 | Pennsbury East | PA Sub N | L |
5/3/11 | Upper Merion Area | PA Sub A | W |
5/5/11 | Upper Dublin | PA Sub A | L |
5/9/11 | Central Bucks West | PA Sub C | W |
5/10/11 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | W |
5/12/11 | Springfield (MontCo) | PA BAL | W |
5/17/11 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
Woburn Memorial-MA 2011 | |||
4/5/11 | Belmont | MA No D2 | L |
4/7/11 | Melrose | MA No D2 | W |
4/9/11 | Wakefield Memorial, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/12/11 | Watertown, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/16/11 | Reading Memorial | MA No D1 | L |
4/19/11 | Walpole | MA So D1 | L |
4/25/11 | Watertown, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/26/11 | Marblehead | MA No D2 | L |
4/28/11 | Winchester | MA No D2 | L |
4/30/11 | Newton North | MA So D1 | L |
5/3/11 | Lexington HS | MA No D1 | L |
5/5/11 | Belmont | MA No D2 | L |
5/9/11 | Burlington, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/10/11 | Melrose | MA No D2 | W |
5/12/11 | Wakefield Memorial, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/17/11 | Burlington, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/19/11 | Reading Memorial | MA No D1 | L |
5/21/11 | Pentucket Regional | MA No D2 | W |
5/23/11 | Lexington HS | MA No D1 | W |
5/24/11 | Winchester | MA No D2 | L |
5/31/11 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | L |
Woodbridge, CA-CA 2011 | |||
3/11/11 | Esperanza | CA CSE | L |
3/15/11 | Beverly Hills | CA Bay | W |
3/16/11 | Sage Hill | CA Indep | W |
3/18/11 | Great Oak | CA Indep | W |
3/23/11 | University HS, Irvine | CA Pacific | W |
3/24/11 | Yorba Linda | CA CSE | L |
3/28/11 | Corona Del Mar | CA Pacific | L |
3/30/11 | Northwood, CA | CA Pacific | W |
4/4/11 | Irvine | CA Pacific | W |
4/6/11 | Beckman | CA Pacific | L |
4/11/11 | University HS, Irvine | CA Pacific | W |
4/13/11 | Corona Del Mar | CA Pacific | L |
4/14/11 | Beckman | CA Pacific | L |
4/25/11 | Northwood, CA | CA Pacific | W |
4/28/11 | Irvine | CA Pacific | W |
5/4/11 | Aliso Niguel | CA CV N | L |
Woodbridge, VA-VA 2011 | |||
3/19/11 | Norfolk Collegiate | VA TCIS | L |
3/23/11 | Herndon | VA Cncrd | L |
3/28/11 | McLean, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
4/6/11 | Hayfield | VA Natl | L |
4/14/11 | C.D. Hylton | VA NW AAA | W |
4/26/11 | Stonewall Jackson | VA NW AAA | W |
4/28/11 | Freedom-Woodbridge | VA NW AAA | W |
5/2/11 | Potomac HS | VA NW AAA | L |
5/5/11 | Forest Park | VA NW AAA | L |
5/9/11 | Gar-Field | VA NW AAA | W |
5/12/11 | Osbourn Park | VA NW AAA | L |
Woodbury-East Ridge-MN 2011 | |||
4/7/11 | Spring Lake Park | MN MSHSL | W |
4/13/11 | Rochester Century, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
4/18/11 | Visitation-St. Paul | MN MSHSL | W |
4/25/11 | Columbia Heights | MN MSHSL | W |
4/27/11 | Mounds View | MN MSHSL | L |
4/29/11 | Minneapolis Southwest | MN MSHSL | L |
5/2/11 | Cretin-Derham Hall | MN MSHSL | L |
5/4/11 | White Bear Lake | MN MSHSL | L |
5/9/11 | Forest Lake | MN MSHSL | W |
5/11/11 | Park of Cottage Grove | MN MSHSL | L |
5/16/11 | Stillwater | MN MSHSL | L |
5/18/11 | Roseville Area | MN MSHSL | L |
Woodgrove-VA 2011 | |||
3/14/11 | Oakton | VA Cncrd | L |
3/21/11 | Robinson Secondary | VA Cncrd | L |
3/31/11 | Broad Run | VA NW AA | W |
4/4/11 | George Mason | VA NW AA | W |
4/6/11 | Stone Bridge | VA Lbrty | L |
4/7/11 | Potomac Falls | VA NW AA | W |
4/11/11 | Loudoun County | VA NW AA | W |
4/14/11 | Dominion | VA NW AA | W |
4/25/11 | Tuscarora, VA | VA NW AA | W |
4/28/11 | Briar Woods | VA NW AA | W |
4/29/11 | Loudoun Valley | VA NW AAA | L |
5/2/11 | Park View | VA NW AA | W |
5/3/11 | West Springfield, VA | VA Pat | L |
5/5/11 | Freedom-South Riding | VA NW AA | W |
5/12/11 | Dominion | VA NW AA | W |
5/16/11 | Loudoun County | VA NW AA | W |
5/18/11 | Freedom-South Riding | VA NW AA | W |
5/23/11 | Monticello, VA | VA NW AA | W |
5/25/11 | Salem, VA | VA NW AA | W |
5/27/11 | Western Albemarle | VA NW AA | L |
6/3/11 | Osbourn Park | VA NW AAA | L |
Woodlands-TX 2011 | |||
2/16/11 | Lamar | TX So D2 | W |
2/21/11 | Clear Lake | TX So D2 | W |
2/28/11 | Kingwood | TX So D2 | W |
3/3/11 | Episcopal, Houston | TX So D1 | L |
3/9/11 | St. John’s, TX | TX So D1 | L |
3/22/11 | Kinkaid School | TX So D1 | W |
3/25/11 | Episcopal, Dallas | TX No D1 | W |
3/26/11 | Klein | TX So D2 | W |
3/27/11 | Bellaire | TX So D1 | W |
3/29/11 | Memorial, Houston | TX So D1 | W |
4/1/11 | St. Agnes Acad, TX | TX So D2 | W |
4/7/11 | Houston Christian | TX So D2 | W |
4/12/11 | Cy-Fair | TX So D1 | L |
4/15/11 | Kinkaid School | TX So D1 | W |
4/20/11 | Cy-Fair | TX So D1 | L |
Woodlawn-MD 2011 | |||
3/23/11 | Chesapeake, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | |
3/30/11 | Overlea | MD 3A-2A | |
4/1/11 | Patapsco | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/8/11 | Lansdowne | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/13/11 | Dundalk | MD 3A-2A | |
4/15/11 | Sparrows Point | MD 2A-1A | |
4/27/11 | Milford Mill | MD 3A-2A | |
4/29/11 | Carver A-T, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/2/11 | Western STES | MD 2A-1A | |
Woodlynde-PA 2011 | |||
3/23/11 | Barrack HA | PA TCL | L |
4/11/11 | Perkiomen School | PA TCL | L |
5/5/11 | Barrack HA | PA TCL | L |
5/6/11 | Perkiomen School | PA TCL | L |
5/9/11 | Collegium Charter | PA TCL | W |
5/13/11 | Collegium Charter | PA TCL | W |
5/17/11 | Barrack HA | PA TCL | L |
Woodmont-SC 2011 | |||
2/23/11 | Riverside, SC | SC D2 | L |
2/25/11 | Dorman | SC D2 | L |
3/1/11 | J.L. Mann Academy | SC D1 | L |
3/4/11 | Greenville, SC | SC D1 | L |
3/8/11 | Eastside, SC | SC D1 | L |
3/10/11 | Clinton, SC | SC D1 | W |
3/11/11 | Spartanburg | SC D2 | L |
3/18/11 | Wade Hampton | SC D1 | L |
3/19/11 | Hillcrest, SC | SC D2 | L |
3/22/11 | Dorman | SC D2 | L |
3/24/11 | Mauldin | SC D2 | L |
3/28/11 | Clinton, SC | SC D1 | L |
3/29/11 | Wade Hampton | SC D1 | L |
4/1/11 | Hillcrest, SC | SC D2 | L |
Woods Cross-UT 2011 | |||
3/14/11 | Riverton | UT DI S | L |
3/18/11 | Copper Hills | UT DI S | L |
3/24/11 | Jordan, UT | UT DI S | L |
3/29/11 | Park City | UT DI N | L |
3/31/11 | Cache Valley | UT DI N | L |
4/14/11 | Judge Memorial CS | UT DI N | L |
4/19/11 | Bountiful | UT DI N | L |
4/21/11 | Murray | UT DI N | L |
4/26/11 | Cache Valley | UT DI N | L |
4/28/11 | Olympus | UT DI N | L |
5/3/11 | Skyline, UT | UT DI N | L |
Woodstock Academy-CT 2011 | |||
4/7/11 | Stonington | CT Class S | W |
4/9/11 | Somers, CT | CT Class S | L |
4/15/11 | East Lyme | CT Class M | L |
4/18/11 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Class L | L |
4/21/11 | Fitch | CT Class M | L |
4/25/11 | Waterford, CT | CT Class S | L |
4/26/11 | Wheeler, CT | CT Class S | W |
4/29/11 | Bacon Academy | CT Class M | W |
5/3/11 | Ledyard | CT Class M | L |
5/5/11 | Waterford, CT | CT Class S | L |
5/7/11 | Ledyard | CT Class M | L |
5/10/11 | East Lyme | CT Class M | L |
5/12/11 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Class L | L |
5/17/11 | Fitch | CT Class M | L |
5/20/11 | Somers, CT | CT Class S | W |
5/23/11 | Ellington | CT Class S | L |
Woodstock Union-VT 2011 | |||
4/5/11 | Rutland | VT DI | L |
4/14/11 | Hartford | VT DII | W |
4/28/11 | Hanover, NH | NH D2 | L |
4/30/11 | Chelsea | VT DII | L |
5/10/11 | Hartford | VT DII | W |
5/12/11 | Brattleboro Union | VT DI | W |
5/16/11 | Mt. Anthony Union | VT DI | L |
5/18/11 | Burr & Burton Academy | VT DII | L |
5/20/11 | Brattleboro Union | VT DI | L |
5/23/11 | Burr & Burton Academy | VT DII | L |
5/24/11 | Mt. Anthony Union | VT DI | L |
5/26/11 | Rutland | VT DI | L |
5/28/11 | Middlebury Union | VT DI | L |
6/2/11 | Burr & Burton Academy | VT DII | L |
Woodstock, GA-GA 2011 | |||
3/3/11 | Sprayberry | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/8/11 | Kennesaw Mountain | GA AAAAA | L |
3/10/11 | Walton | GA AAAAA | L |
3/16/11 | North Forsyth | GA AAAAA | W |
3/17/11 | McEachern | GA AAAAA | W |
3/18/11 | Kell, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/21/11 | Wheeler, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/23/11 | Pope | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/29/11 | West Forsyth, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/13/11 | North Cobb | GA AAAAA | L |
4/14/11 | Hillgrove | GA AAAAA | W |
4/20/11 | Harrison, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/22/11 | Etowah | GA AAAAA | L |
4/25/11 | Lassiter | GA AAAAA | L |
Woodstown-NJ 2011 | |||
4/1/11 | Sterling | NJ Grp 2S | L |
4/4/11 | Gloucester Catholic | NJ Grp 1S | L |
4/11/11 | West Deptford | NJ Grp 2S | L |
4/13/11 | Bishop Eustace Prep | NJ Grp 1S | L |
4/15/11 | Pennsauken | NJ Grp 3S | L |
4/20/11 | Haddonfield | NJ Grp 1S | L |
4/21/11 | Gateway Regional | NJ Grp 1S | W |
4/26/11 | Camden Catholic | NJ Grp 1S | L |
4/28/11 | Gloucester Catholic | NJ Grp 1S | W |
5/2/11 | Gateway Regional | NJ Grp 1S | W |
5/4/11 | Bishop Eustace Prep | NJ Grp 1S | L |
5/6/11 | Collingswood | NJ Grp 1S | L |
5/9/11 | Haddonfield | NJ Grp 1S | L |
5/11/11 | Camden Catholic | NJ Grp 1S | L |
5/16/11 | Paul VI, NJ | NJ Grp 3S | W |
5/17/11 | Seneca, NJ | NJ Grp 3S | L |
5/26/11 | OLMA, NJ | NJ Grp 1S | L |
Woodward Academy, GA-GA 2011 | |||
2/23/11 | Columbus, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
2/25/11 | Tri-Cities | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/2/11 | Sprayberry | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/3/11 | Decatur, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/22/11 | Kennesaw Mountain | GA AAAAA | W |
3/25/11 | Pope John Paul II, FL | FL Dist 13 | W |
3/26/11 | Northview, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/26/11 | Newnan | GA AAAAA | L |
3/29/11 | Pace Academy | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/30/11 | Marist, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/1/11 | Lovett | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/4/11 | Wesleyan School | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/7/11 | Holy Innocents | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/11/11 | Riverwood | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/18/11 | Starr’s Mill | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/21/11 | Blessed Trinity | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/28/11 | McIntosh | GA AAAA-A | L |
5/4/11 | Riverwood | GA AAAA-A | W |
5/7/11 | Chattahoochee | GA AAAA-A | L |
Wooster School, CT-NE 2011 | |||
4/9/11 | Chase Collegiate | NE | L |
4/27/11 | Forman School | NE | W |
4/29/11 | Chase Collegiate | NE | L |
5/4/11 | Harvey School | NE | W |
5/5/11 | Watkinson School | NE | L |
5/7/11 | Cheshire Academy | NE | L |
5/14/11 | Master’s School, CT | NE | L |
5/21/11 | Master’s School, CT | NE | L |
Wooster, OH-OH 2011 | |||
3/26/11 | Mentor | OH D1 N | L |
4/2/11 | Western Reserve Acad | OH D2 N | L |
4/11/11 | Jackson, Massillon | OH D1 N | L |
4/13/11 | Walsh Jesuit | OH D2 N | L |
4/15/11 | Hawken School | OH D2 N | L |
4/16/11 | Sylvania Club | OH N Club | W |
4/16/11 | Brecksville-Broadview | OH N Club | W |
4/18/11 | Chagrin Falls | OH D2 N | L |
4/20/11 | Revere | OH D2 N | L |
4/25/11 | Green | OH D1 N | L |
4/27/11 | Stow-Munroe Falls | OH D1 N | W |
4/29/11 | Lake Catholic | OH D2 N | |
4/30/11 | Rocky River | OH D2 N | |
5/2/11 | Strongsville | OH D1 N | W |
5/7/11 | Shaker Heights | OH D1 N | L |
Wootton-MD 2011 | |||
3/22/11 | Walter Johnson | MD 4A-3A | L |
3/26/11 | Bullis School | DC ISL AA | L |
3/30/11 | Winston Churchill | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/4/11 | Richard Montgomery, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/7/11 | Gaithersburg | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/11/11 | Whitman, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/30/11 | Blake, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/2/11 | Sherwood, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/3/11 | Northwest, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/4/11 | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/7/11 | Holton-Arms School | DC ISL AA | L |
5/9/11 | Quince Orchard | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/12/11 | Montgomery Blair | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/14/11 | Winston Churchill | MD 4A-3A | L |
Worcester Academy, M-NE 2011 | |||
4/6/11 | Portsmouth Abbey | NE | L |
4/8/11 | Lexington Christian | NE | W |
4/20/11 | St. Andrew’s, RI | RI SENE II | W |
4/27/11 | Hyde-Woodstock, CT | RI SENE II | W |
4/29/11 | Newton CDS | NE | |
4/29/11 | Hyde-Woodstock, CT | RI SENE II | |
4/30/11 | Wilbraham & Monson | NE | |
5/4/11 | Waring School | NE | L |
5/7/11 | Northfield Mt. Hermon | NE | |
5/11/11 | Southfield School | NE | L |
5/13/11 | Bancroft School | NE | W |
5/14/11 | Pomfret School | NE | L |
5/18/11 | Cushing Academy | NE | |
5/20/11 | Southfield School | NE | |
Worcester Prep, MD-MD 2011 | |||
3/22/11 | Delmarva Christian | DE Indep | W |
3/25/11 | Bryn Mawr SG | MD IAAM A | L |
3/26/11 | Peters Township | PA WP D1-1 | W |
3/26/11 | Manchester Valley | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/29/11 | Sts. Peter & Paul | MD EESIAC | L |
3/30/11 | Salisbury School | MD EESIAC | W |
4/1/11 | Gunston Day School | MD CALL | W |
4/4/11 | Delmarva Christian | DE Indep | W |
4/8/11 | Tower Hill School | DE DISC | W |
4/13/11 | Sussex Tech | DE Indep | W |
4/18/11 | Salisbury School | MD EESIAC | W |
4/19/11 | Cape Henlopen | DE Henlop | L |
4/21/11 | Garrison Forest | MD IAAM A | L |
4/27/11 | Stephen Decatur, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/29/11 | St. Mary’s Ryken | DC WCAC | W |
5/2/11 | Gunston Day School | MD CALL | W |
5/4/11 | Sts. Peter & Paul | MD EESIAC | L |
Worthington Kilbourn-OH 2011 | |||
3/29/11 | Bishop Watterson | OH D1 S | W |
3/31/11 | Dublin Coffman | OH D1 S | W |
4/1/11 | Lakota West | OH D1 S | L |
4/2/11 | Mt. Notre Dame, OH | OH D1 S | W |
4/12/11 | Thomas Worthington | OH D1 N | L |
4/15/11 | Sycamore | OH D1 S | L |
4/16/11 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | W |
4/16/11 | Anderson Club, OH | OH S Club | W |
4/18/11 | Columbus SG, OH | OH D2 S | W |
4/21/11 | New Albany | OH D1 S | L |
4/26/11 | Hilliard Davidson | OH D1 S | W |
4/30/11 | Ursuline Academy, OH | OH D1 S | L |
5/4/11 | Upper Arlington | OH D1 S | L |
5/6/11 | Olentangy | OH D2 N | W |
5/10/11 | Hilliard Darby | OH D1 S | W |
5/13/11 | Columbus Academy, OH | OH D2 S | L |
5/18/11 | Mt. Notre Dame, OH | OH D1 S | W |
5/23/11 | New Albany | OH D1 S | L |
Wyoming Seminary, PA-PA 2011 | |||
3/29/11 | Delaware Valley HS, PA | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/1/11 | Parkland | PA LVL | W |
4/2/11 | Emmaus | PA LVL | L |
4/4/11 | Lewisburg Area | PA C Sqhna | W |
4/9/11 | Blair Academy, NJ | NJ Prep | W |
4/12/11 | Delaware Valley HS, PA | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/18/11 | Dallas | PA C Sqhna | W |
4/26/11 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | W |
4/28/11 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | W |
5/3/11 | Selinsgrove | PA C Sqhna | W |
5/5/11 | Lewisburg Area | PA C Sqhna | W |
5/10/11 | Dallas | PA C Sqhna | W |
5/13/11 | Shipley School | PA Friend | L |
5/14/11 | Hill School | PA Indep | L |
5/16/11 | Delaware Valley HS, PA | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/19/11 | Dallas | PA C Sqhna | W |
5/25/11 | Midd-West | PA C Sqhna | W |
6/1/11 | Cocalico | PA LLL | L |
Wyoming, OH-OH 2011 | |||
4/7/11 | Lakota East | OH D1 S | W |
4/8/11 | Seven Hills School | OH D2 S | L |
4/12/11 | Cincinnati CDS | OH D2 S | L |
4/13/11 | Mother of Mercy | OH D2 S | L |
4/18/11 | Kings | OH D2 S | L |
4/20/11 | Cincinnati Hills CA | OH D2 S | W |
4/21/11 | Summit CDS | OH D2 S | L |
4/25/11 | Milford Club, OH | OH S Club | L |
4/27/11 | Bishop Fenwick, OH | OH D2 S | W |
5/2/11 | Indian Hill, OH | OH D2 S | L |
5/4/11 | Miami Valley School | OH D2 S | |
5/6/11 | Centerville | OH D1 S | L |
5/9/11 | Dayton Club | OH S Club | W |
5/11/11 | McAuley, OH | OH D1 S | L |
5/13/11 | Lebanon Club, OH | OH S Club | L |
5/19/11 | Indian Hill, OH | OH D2 S | L |
Wyomissing Area-PA 2011 | |||
3/30/11 | Holy Name, PA | PA Indep | L |
4/6/11 | Governor Mifflin | PA Indep | L |
4/8/11 | Spring Grove | PA York D2 | W |
4/8/11 | Exeter Township, PA | PA Indep | L |
4/11/11 | Wilson, West Lawn | PA Indep | L |
4/15/11 | Palmyra, PA | PA Mid PA | W |
4/18/11 | Holy Name, PA | PA Indep | W |
4/20/11 | Lancaster Cath-CDS | PA LLL | L |
4/26/11 | Governor Mifflin | PA Indep | L |
4/27/11 | Conrad Weiser | PA Indep | W |
5/2/11 | Wilson, West Lawn | PA Indep | L |
5/4/11 | Conrad Weiser | PA Indep | W |
5/5/11 | Exeter Township, PA | PA Indep | L |
5/6/11 | Lancaster Cath-CDS | PA LLL | |
Xavier College Prep-AZ 2011 | |||
3/9/11 | Chaparral, AZ | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
3/15/11 | Pinnacle | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
3/29/11 | Tempe-Corona Del Sol | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
3/31/11 | Gilbert | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
4/2/11 | Chaparral, AZ | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
4/5/11 | Horizon | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
4/7/11 | Gilbert | AZ AGLA 1 | W |
4/11/11 | Pinnacle | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
4/27/11 | Tempe-Corona Del Sol | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
4/30/11 | Horizon | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
Yarmouth-ME 2011 | |||
4/26/11 | North Yarmouth Acad | ME B East | W |
4/30/11 | Scarborough | ME A West | W |
5/2/11 | Cape Elizabeth | ME B West | W |
5/5/11 | Waynflete | ME B West | L |
5/9/11 | York, ME | ME B West | W |
5/11/11 | Freeport, ME | ME B East | W |
5/14/11 | Marshwood | ME A West | W |
5/17/11 | Falmouth, ME | ME B West | W |
5/19/11 | North Yarmouth Acad | ME B East | W |
5/25/11 | Falmouth, ME | ME B West | W |
5/27/11 | Greely | ME B West | W |
6/1/11 | Waynflete | ME B West | W |
6/11/11 | Morse | ME B East | W |
6/15/11 | North Yarmouth Acad | ME B East | W |
6/18/11 | Waynflete | ME B West | W |
Yonkers-NY 2011 | |||
3/31/11 | Ardsley | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/2/11 | Mamaroneck | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/7/11 | Pelham Memorial, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/9/11 | Edgemont | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/14/11 | Dobbs Ferry | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/26/11 | Eastchester | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/30/11 | New Rochelle | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/2/11 | Ursuline School, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/5/11 | Dobbs Ferry | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/10/11 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/12/11 | New Rochelle | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/13/11 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/16/11 | Keio Academy | NY C Sec 1 | W |
Yorba Linda-CA 2011 | |||
3/4/11 | Esperanza | CA CSE | |
3/7/11 | Tustin | CA Indep | W |
3/15/11 | Esperanza | CA CSE | L |
3/24/11 | Woodbridge, CA | CA Pacific | W |
3/29/11 | Newport Harbor | CA CSE | L |
3/31/11 | Rosary | CA Trinity | W |
4/4/11 | Foothill, Santa Ana | CA CSE | L |
4/7/11 | Los Alamitos | CA CSE | L |
4/11/11 | Tustin | CA Indep | W |
4/14/11 | Esperanza | CA CSE | L |
4/19/11 | Rosary | CA Trinity | W |
4/26/11 | El Dorado | CA CSE | L |
4/29/11 | Great Oak | CA Indep | W |
5/3/11 | Great Oak | CA Indep | W |
York Catholic-PA 2011 | |||
3/25/11 | Central York | PA York D1 | W |
4/4/11 | Susquehannock | PA York D2 | W |
4/6/11 | Dallastown | PA York D1 | W |
4/11/11 | New Oxford | PA York D1 | W |
4/14/11 | York Suburban | PA York D2 | W |
4/25/11 | South Western | PA York D1 | L |
4/27/11 | Spring Grove | PA York D2 | W |
4/29/11 | Susquehannock | PA York D2 | W |
5/2/11 | Red Lion Area, PA | PA York D1 | W |
5/3/11 | Kennard-Dale | PA York D2 | L |
5/5/11 | Spring Grove | PA York D2 | W |
5/9/11 | Kennard-Dale | PA York D2 | L |
5/10/11 | York Suburban | PA York D2 | W |
5/12/11 | South Western | PA York D1 | L |
5/17/11 | Wilson, West Lawn | PA Indep | L |
York Club, VA-VA 2011 | |||
3/6/11 | Frank Cox Club | VA HRLAX | L |
3/10/11 | Poquoson Club | VA HRLAX | L |
3/12/11 | Chesapeake United | VA HRLAX | L |
3/16/11 | Tabb Club | VA HRLAX | L |
3/19/11 | Maury Club | VA HRLAX | L |
3/21/11 | Menchville Club | VA HRLAX | W |
3/26/11 | First Flight Club, NC | VA HRLAX | |
3/29/11 | Grafton Club, VA | VA HRLAX | L |
4/14/11 | First Colonial Club | VA HRLAX | |
4/20/11 | Williamsburg Club | VA HRLAX | L |
4/30/11 | Princess Anne Club | VA HRLAX | |
York Suburban-PA 2011 | |||
3/25/11 | South Western | PA York D1 | L |
3/29/11 | Spring Grove | PA York D2 | L |
3/31/11 | Dallastown | PA York D1 | L |
4/6/11 | Red Lion Area, PA | PA York D1 | L |
4/12/11 | Susquehannock | PA York D2 | L |
4/14/11 | York Catholic | PA York D2 | L |
4/19/11 | Central York | PA York D1 | W |
4/21/11 | Spring Grove | PA York D2 | L |
4/25/11 | New Oxford | PA York D1 | W |
5/3/11 | Susquehannock | PA York D2 | L |
5/5/11 | Kennard-Dale | PA York D2 | L |
5/6/11 | Kennard-Dale | PA York D2 | L |
5/10/11 | York Catholic | PA York D2 | L |
York, IL-IL 2011 | |||
3/22/11 | Metea Valley Co-Op | IL DuPage | W |
3/24/11 | Wheaton United | IL DuPage | L |
4/7/11 | Lyons Township | IL W Sub | L |
4/12/11 | Fremd | IL M Sub | W |
4/13/11 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | L |
4/14/11 | Mother McAuley | IL SW Sub | L |
4/23/11 | Naperville Central | IL DuPage | L |
4/26/11 | Palatine | IL M Sub | L |
4/30/11 | Schaumburg | IL M Sub | L |
5/3/11 | Lake Zurich | IL N Sub | L |
5/4/11 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | L |
5/6/11 | Naperville North | IL DuPage | L |
5/10/11 | Marian Catholic, IL | IL SW Sub | L |
5/13/11 | Glenbard West | IL W Sub | L |
5/17/11 | Fenwick, IL | IL W Sub | W |
5/19/11 | Lyons Township | IL W Sub | L |
York, ME-ME 2011 | |||
4/26/11 | Wells | ME B West | W |
4/29/11 | Gorham | ME A West | L |
5/3/11 | Falmouth, ME | ME B West | L |
5/9/11 | Yarmouth | ME B East | L |
5/11/11 | North Yarmouth Acad | ME B East | L |
5/13/11 | Noble | ME A West | W |
5/16/11 | Fryeburg Academy | ME B West | W |
5/19/11 | Cape Elizabeth | ME B West | L |
5/24/11 | Freeport, ME | ME B East | W |
5/25/11 | Waynflete | ME B West | L |
5/27/11 | Wells | ME B West | L |
5/31/11 | Fryeburg Academy | ME B West | W |
Yorktown, NY-NY 2011 | |||
3/29/11 | Suffern | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/2/11 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/6/11 | John Jay-Cross River | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/9/11 | Mountain Lakes | NJ Grp 1N | W |
4/11/11 | Lakeland-Panas | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/13/11 | Arlington, NY | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/16/11 | New Canaan | CT Class M | W |
4/23/11 | Ridgewood | NJ Grp 4N | L |
4/26/11 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/29/11 | John Jay-Cross River | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/2/11 | Rye HS | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/4/11 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/7/11 | Manhasset | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/10/11 | Pearl River | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/11/11 | Wappingers | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/13/11 | Lakeland-Panas | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/21/11 | Hendrick Hudson | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/23/11 | Nyack | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/25/11 | Fox Lane | NY B Sec 1 | W |
6/4/11 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk | NY B Sec 2 | W |
6/10/11 | Garden City | NY B Sec 8 | L |
Yorktown, VA-VA 2011 | |||
3/15/11 | West Potomac | VA Pat | W |
3/17/11 | McLean, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
3/21/11 | Edison, VA | VA Natl | W |
3/23/11 | Langley | VA Lbrty | L |
3/25/11 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | L |
3/29/11 | George C. Marshall | VA Lbrty | L |
3/31/11 | Washington-Lee | VA Natl | W |
4/4/11 | Westfield, VA | VA Cncrd | L |
4/8/11 | J.E.B. Stuart | VA Natl | W |
4/12/11 | Falls Church | VA Natl | W |
4/14/11 | Wakefield HS, VA | VA Natl | W |
4/26/11 | Mt. Vernon | VA Natl | W |
4/28/11 | Hayfield | VA Natl | W |
5/2/11 | Thomas Jefferson S&T; | VA Lbrty | W |
5/6/11 | Wakefield HS, VA | VA Natl | W |
5/9/11 | Falls Church | VA Natl | W |
5/13/11 | Hayfield | VA Natl | W |
5/17/11 | Robinson Secondary | VA Cncrd | L |
Yough-PA 2011 | |||
3/30/11 | Greensburg Salem | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/1/11 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/6/11 | Bethel Park | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/8/11 | Greater Latrobe | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/11/11 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/13/11 | Winchester Thurston | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/15/11 | Ellis School | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/18/11 | Greensburg Central CS | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/20/11 | Greensburg Salem | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/27/11 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/28/11 | Chartiers Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/2/11 | Bethel Park | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/4/11 | Greater Latrobe | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/6/11 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | L |
5/7/11 | Chartiers Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/9/11 | Winchester Thurston | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/11/11 | Ellis School | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/13/11 | Greensburg Central CS | PA WP D2-1 | W |
Zionsville-IN 2011 | |||
4/5/11 | Bishop Chatard | IN | W |
4/7/11 | Cathedral, IN | IN | W |
4/12/11 | Carmel, IN | IN | L |
4/13/11 | Herron | IN | W |
4/15/11 | Heritage Christian | IN | W |
4/20/11 | Westfield, IN | IN | W |
4/23/11 | Hamilton Southeastern | IN | L |
4/26/11 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | IN | W |
4/28/11 | Center Grove | IN | W |
4/30/11 | North Central | IN | W |
4/30/11 | Homestead | IN | W |
5/4/11 | Guerin Catholic | IN | W |
5/7/11 | Penn | IN | W |
5/7/11 | Concord, IN | IN | W |
5/7/11 | Bloomington | IN | W |