HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2011

Gaithersburg-MD 2011
3/22/11 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
3/24/11 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A L
3/26/11 Walter Johnson MD    4A-3A L
3/29/11 Clarksburg MD    3A-2A W
4/4/11 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/7/11 Wootton MD    4A-3A L
4/11/11 Richard Montgomery, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/14/11 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A L
4/27/11 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/30/11 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A W
5/3/11 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A W
5/5/11 Magruder MD    4A-3A W
5/12/11 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A W
5/14/11 Richard Montgomery, MD MD    4A-3A L
Gananda-NY 2011
4/2/11 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 L
4/5/11 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/6/11 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
4/11/11 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
4/12/11 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 L
4/14/11 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
4/29/11 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/4/11 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
5/6/11 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 L
5/10/11 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
5/11/11 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 L
5/13/11 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
5/14/11 Livonia, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
5/16/11 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/19/11 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 L
5/20/11 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
Gann Academy-NE 2011
4/5/11 CH-CH School NE W
4/6/11 Winsor School NE L
4/7/11 Brimmer & May NE W
4/11/11 Beaver CDS NE L
4/12/11 Montrose School NE L
4/14/11 Waring School NE L
5/2/11 Montrose School NE L
5/10/11 Waring School NE L
5/12/11 Landmark School NE
5/16/11 CH-CH School NE L
5/17/11 Brimmer & May NE
5/19/11 Landmark School NE
Garden City-NY 2011
3/22/11 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA W
3/25/11 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 W
4/2/11 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA W
4/4/11 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 W
4/9/11 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 W
4/12/11 South Side NY B  Sec 8 W
4/15/11 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 W
4/16/11 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 W
4/27/11 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 W
4/28/11 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 W
4/30/11 Darien CT    Class M W
5/4/11 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 W
5/7/11 Northport NY A  Sec 11 W
5/10/11 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 W
5/12/11 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 W
5/20/11 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 W
5/25/11 South Side NY B  Sec 8 W
6/1/11 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 W
6/4/11 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 W
6/10/11 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
6/11/11 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 W
Garden Spot-PA 2011
3/25/11 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
3/29/11 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL L
3/31/11 Cocalico PA    LLL L
4/2/11 Ephrata PA    LLL
4/5/11 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL L
4/7/11 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
4/9/11 Holy Name, PA PA    Indep L
4/11/11 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL L
4/13/11 Cocalico PA    LLL L
4/15/11 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/18/11 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL L
4/20/11 Cedar Crest PA    LLL L
4/25/11 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
4/26/11 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
4/29/11 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 L
5/2/11 Warwick, PA PA    LLL
5/4/11 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
5/6/11 Holy Name, PA PA    Indep L
Gardiner-ME 2011
4/15/11 Lincoln Academy, ME ME    B East W
4/22/11 Mountain Valley ME    B East W
4/26/11 Morse ME    B East L
4/30/11 Portland ME    A East L
5/3/11 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
5/6/11 Cony ME    A East L
5/10/11 Camden Hills ME    B East W
5/14/11 Deering ME    A East W
5/20/11 Camden Hills ME    B East W
5/23/11 Mountain Valley ME    B East W
5/27/11 Morse ME    B East W
5/31/11 Lincoln Academy, ME ME    B East W
6/11/11 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East L
Gar-Field-VA 2011
3/19/11 Osbourn Park VA    NW AAA L
3/19/11 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC L
3/19/11 Annandale VA    Pat L
3/26/11 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
3/26/11 Chantilly VA    Cncrd L
3/28/11 Park View VA    NW AA L
3/31/11 Potomac HS VA    NW AAA L
4/11/11 Freedom-Woodbridge VA    NW AAA
4/14/11 Potomac HS VA    NW AAA L
5/4/11 Forest Park VA    NW AAA
5/5/11 Osbourn Park VA    NW AAA L
5/9/11 Woodbridge, VA VA    NW AAA L
5/12/11 C.D. Hylton VA    NW AAA
Garfield, WA-WA 2011
3/16/11 Mukilteo WA    B W
3/18/11 Lakeside School Club WA    B L
3/21/11 Tahoma WA    B W
3/28/11 Holy Names Club, WA WA    B W
3/31/11 Mercer Island Club WA    B W
4/6/11 Kennedy, WA WA    B W
4/8/11 North Kitsap WA    B W
4/13/11 Curtis, WA WA    B W
4/26/11 Bainbridge Club WA    B W
4/28/11 Klahowya WA    B L
5/3/11 Evergreen, WA WA    B W
5/5/11 Lake Tapps WA    B W
5/13/11 Lake Sammamish Club WA    B W
5/18/11 Overlake School WA    B L
Garnet Valley-PA 2011
3/25/11 Unionville PA    Chsmnt W
3/29/11 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt W
3/31/11 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
4/5/11 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
4/7/11 Radnor PA    Centrl L
4/9/11 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt W
4/12/11 Penncrest PA    Centrl W
4/14/11 Haverford PA    Centrl W
4/18/11 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt W
4/20/11 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
4/26/11 Harriton PA    Centrl W
4/29/11 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl W
4/30/11 Baldwin School PA    IAC W
5/3/11 Ridley PA    Centrl W
5/5/11 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl W
5/7/11 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt W
5/9/11 Lower Merion PA    Centrl W
5/12/11 Conestoga PA    Centrl W
5/17/11 Springfield (MontCo) PA    BAL W
5/19/11 Villa Maria Academy PA    CAL W
5/21/11 Council Rock North PA    Sub N W
5/24/11 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt W
5/26/11 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
6/1/11 Harriton PA    Centrl W
6/4/11 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath W
6/7/11 Penn Manor PA    LLL W
6/11/11 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt W
Garrison Forest-MD 2011
3/10/11 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS W
3/22/11 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/24/11 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
3/29/11 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/31/11 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A L
4/5/11 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/7/11 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
4/12/11 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A L
4/14/11 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
4/20/11 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/21/11 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC W
4/25/11 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A L
4/26/11 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A L
4/28/11 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
5/2/11 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B W
Gates-Chili-NY 2011
3/28/11 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
3/30/11 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
4/6/11 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 L
4/12/11 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
4/14/11 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 L
4/28/11 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
4/30/11 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 L
5/2/11 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
5/5/11 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
5/6/11 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 L
5/9/11 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
5/11/11 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 L
5/13/11 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 L
5/16/11 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 L
5/17/11 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
5/18/11 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
5/23/11 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 L
Gateway Regional-NJ 2011
4/2/11 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/4/11 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/11/11 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S L
4/15/11 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
4/18/11 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/20/11 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
4/21/11 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S L
5/2/11 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S L
5/4/11 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
5/5/11 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S L
5/9/11 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
5/11/11 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
5/13/11 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S L
5/16/11 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
5/18/11 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
General Brown-NY 2011
3/29/11 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 W
3/30/11 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
4/6/11 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 L
4/11/11 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
4/13/11 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
4/27/11 Indian River NY B  Sec 3 W
4/29/11 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
4/30/11 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 W
5/2/11 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 L
5/4/11 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
5/6/11 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 L
5/7/11 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
5/9/11 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
5/10/11 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
5/13/11 Indian River NY B  Sec 3 W
5/18/11 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
5/21/11 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
Geneva-NY 2011
3/30/11 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
4/7/11 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 L
4/11/11 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
4/12/11 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/15/11 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
4/18/11 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
4/25/11 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/29/11 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 W
5/2/11 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 L
5/4/11 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 W
5/6/11 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 W
5/10/11 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
5/11/11 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/14/11 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/16/11 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/17/11 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 L
5/23/11 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/25/11 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
6/1/11 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 L
George C. Marshall-VA 2011
3/15/11 Annandale VA    Pat W
3/17/11 J.E.B. Stuart VA    Natl W
3/21/11 Langley VA    Lbrty L
3/25/11 South Lakes VA    Lbrty W
3/29/11 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl W
3/31/11 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty L
4/7/11 McLean, VA VA    Lbrty W
4/12/11 Fairfax VA    Lbrty W
4/14/11 Thomas Jefferson S&T; VA    Lbrty W
4/26/11 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
4/28/11 Wakefield HS, VA VA    Natl W
5/6/11 McLean, VA VA    Lbrty W
5/9/11 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
5/17/11 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat W
5/19/11 Chantilly VA    Cncrd L
George Mason-VA 2011
3/17/11 Freedom-Woodbridge VA    NW AAA W
3/21/11 South Lakes VA    Lbrty
3/28/11 West Potomac VA    Pat L
3/31/11 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA L
4/4/11 Woodgrove VA    NW AA L
4/5/11 Middleburg Academy VA    VISAA W
4/8/11 Broad Run VA    NW AA L
4/11/11 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA L
4/14/11 Loudoun County VA    NW AA L
4/25/11 Dominion VA    NW AA W
4/28/11 Tuscarora, VA VA    NW AA W
5/2/11 Briar Woods VA    NW AA L
5/4/11 Washington-Lee VA    Natl L
5/5/11 Park View VA    NW AA W
5/12/11 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA L
George School-PA 2011
3/29/11 Neshaminy PA    Sub N L
4/9/11 Solebury School PA    Indep W
4/14/11 Westtown School PA    Friend L
4/21/11 Shipley School PA    Friend L
4/26/11 Abington Friends PA    Friend L
4/27/11 Lower Moreland PA    BAL W
4/29/11 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend L
5/3/11 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
5/6/11 Germantown Friends PA    Friend L
5/10/11 Moorestown Friends NJ    Friend L
5/13/11 Conwell-Egan CS PA    Cath L
5/16/11 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep L
George Washington, P-PA 2011
4/1/11 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL W
4/5/11 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL W
4/7/11 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL L
4/9/11 Northeast, PA PA    PPL W
4/30/11 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL W
5/6/11 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL W
5/10/11 Girls HS PA    PPL L
5/11/11 Northeast, PA PA    PPL W
5/12/11 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL W
5/19/11 Girls HS PA    PPL L
5/23/11 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL W
5/25/11 Girls HS PA    PPL L
George Washington, W-WV 2011
3/19/11 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/19/11 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/26/11 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA W
4/5/11 Buckhannon-Upshur WV    WVSLA L
4/8/11 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/9/11 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/13/11 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA W
4/16/11 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/30/11 Buckhannon-Upshur WV    WVSLA L
5/3/11 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA L
5/6/11 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA L
Georgetown Day Schoo-DC 2011
3/17/11 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA L
4/1/11 Wilson HS, DC DC    Indep W
4/5/11 Bullis School DC    ISL AA L
4/12/11 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL A L
4/14/11 Madeira School DC    ISL A L
4/26/11 Sidwell Friends DC    ISL A L
4/28/11 National Cathedral, DC DC    ISL A L
5/3/11 St. James School DC    Indep L
5/13/11 Sidwell Friends DC    ISL A L
Georgetown Visitatio-DC 2011
3/23/11 Centaurus CO    Jeffco W
3/31/11 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
4/7/11 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA L
4/8/11 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
4/12/11 Potomac School DC    ISL AA W
4/14/11 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC W
4/16/11 Loch Raven MD    2A-1A W
4/18/11 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA W
4/21/11 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/26/11 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL AA W
4/28/11 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC W
4/30/11 Robinson Secondary VA    Cncrd W
5/3/11 Bullis School DC    ISL AA W
5/7/11 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL AA W
5/10/11 National Cathedral, DC DC    ISL A W
5/13/11 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL AA W
5/14/11 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
5/16/11 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
Georgetown, MA-MA 2011
4/7/11 Lynnfield MA    No D2 W
4/11/11 Newburyport MA    No D2 W
4/19/11 Beverly MA    No D1 L
4/25/11 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 L
4/27/11 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
4/28/11 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 W
5/2/11 Pentucket Regional MA    No D2 L
5/4/11 Masconomet MA    No D1 W
5/5/11 Ipswich MA    No D2 L
5/9/11 North Andover MA    No D1 L
5/12/11 Wilmington MA    No D2 W
5/13/11 Danvers MA    No D2 L
5/16/11 North Reading MA    No D2 W
5/18/11 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 W
5/19/11 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 L
5/21/11 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 W
5/25/11 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 W
5/31/11 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
Georgetown, TX-TX 2011
2/14/11 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D1 L
2/21/11 Leander Club TX    Cen D2 W
2/28/11 McNeil TX    Cen D2 W
3/6/11 San Antonio TX    Cen D2 W
3/9/11 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 W
3/25/11 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 L
3/28/11 St. Stephen’s, TX TX    Cen D2 L
4/1/11 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
4/4/11 McCallum-Anderson TX    Cen D2 W
4/6/11 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2 W
4/14/11 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 L
Germantown Academy-PA 2011
4/1/11 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
4/5/11 Baldwin School PA    IAC L
4/6/11 Lawrenceville School NJ    Prep W
4/8/11 William Penn Charter PA    IAC L
4/12/11 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
4/13/11 Hill School PA    Indep L
4/14/11 Springside School PA    IAC W
4/18/11 Shipley School PA    Friend W
4/19/11 Peddie School NJ    Prep L
4/21/11 Villa Maria Academy PA    CAL L
4/26/11 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC L
4/28/11 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
4/30/11 Haverford PA    Centrl L
5/3/11 Baldwin School PA    IAC L
5/4/11 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt L
5/6/11 William Penn Charter PA    IAC L
5/10/11 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
5/13/11 Springside School PA    IAC W
5/19/11 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC L
5/24/11 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
Germantown Friends-PA 2011
3/17/11 St. Hubert Catholic PA    Cath W
3/18/11 Baldwin School PA    IAC L
4/1/11 Lower Merion PA    Centrl L
4/5/11 Springside School PA    IAC W
4/6/11 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
4/9/11 Hun School NJ    Prep W
4/12/11 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
4/15/11 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend W
4/16/11 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC W
4/21/11 Abington Friends PA    Friend W
4/26/11 Shipley School PA    Friend L
4/29/11 Westtown School PA    Friend W
4/30/11 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt L
5/4/11 Moorestown Friends NJ    Friend W
5/6/11 George School PA    Friend W
5/10/11 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
5/11/11 Baldwin School PA    IAC L
5/17/11 Shipley School PA    Friend W
5/20/11 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
Gerstell Academy-MD 2011
3/11/11 Indian Creek, MD MD    CALL L
3/22/11 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C L
4/5/11 Jemicy School MD    Indep W
4/11/11 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C W
4/14/11 West Nottingham Acad MD    Indep W
5/3/11 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C W
5/4/11 Mount Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
5/10/11 FCA MD    CALL W
Gilbert-AZ 2011
3/2/11 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 L
3/10/11 Tempe-Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA 1 L
3/23/11 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 L
3/29/11 Chaparral, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 L
3/31/11 Xavier College Prep AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/6/11 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/7/11 Xavier College Prep AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/14/11 Tempe-Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/26/11 Chaparral, AZ AZ    AGLA 1 L
4/28/11 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 W
Gilford-NH 2011
4/12/11 Derryfield School NH    D3 L
4/14/11 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 L
4/18/11 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 L
4/19/11 Laconia NH    D3 L
4/21/11 Pelham, NH NH    D3 L
5/2/11 Windham, NH NH    D3 L
5/5/11 John Stark Regional NH    D3 L
5/9/11 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
5/12/11 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 L
5/16/11 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 L
5/18/11 Oyster River NH    D3 L
5/19/11 Laconia NH    D3 W
5/23/11 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 L
5/26/11 Con-Val Regional NH    D3 L
Gilmour Academy-OH 2011
4/5/11 Notre Dame Cath Latin OH    D2 N W
4/7/11 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N L
4/9/11 Beachwood Club OH    N Club L
4/12/11 Laurel School OH    D2 N L
4/14/11 Mentor OH    D1 N L
4/18/11 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N L
4/20/11 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N
4/26/11 Hawken School OH    D2 N L
5/5/11 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
5/11/11 Andrews Osborne Acad OH    D2 N W
5/13/11 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
5/16/11 Brecksville-Broadview OH    N Club
Girls HS-PA 2011
3/30/11 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL W
4/1/11 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL W
4/9/11 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL W
4/15/11 Northeast, PA PA    PPL W
4/30/11 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL W
5/6/11 Northeast, PA PA    PPL W
5/10/11 George Washington, PA PA    PPL W
5/14/11 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL
5/19/11 George Washington, PA PA    PPL W
5/20/11 Northeast, PA PA    PPL W
5/23/11 Northeast, PA PA    PPL W
5/25/11 George Washington, PA PA    PPL W
Girls Prep School-TN 2011
2/26/11 Cookeville TN    East L
3/4/11 Cheetah’s Club TN    East W
3/11/11 Sequatchie Club TN    East W
3/12/11 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
4/6/11 Baylor School TN    East L
4/8/11 Cheetah’s Club TN    East W
4/9/11 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/12/11 Cookeville TN    East W
4/16/11 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W L
4/19/11 Sequatchie Club TN    East W
4/22/11 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W L
4/23/11 Brentwood Club, TN TN    Cntrl E L
4/28/11 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
5/6/11 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
Glasgow-DE 2011
3/22/11 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen L
3/24/11 Charter School DE    BlueHen L
3/28/11 Mount Pleasant DE    BlueHen L
3/31/11 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/2/11 Polytech, DE DE    Indep L
4/12/11 Christiana DE    BlueHen W
4/15/11 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/18/11 Brandywine DE    BlueHen L
4/20/11 Caravel Academy DE    Indep L
5/2/11 Sanford School, DE DE    DISC L
5/5/11 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Cath L
5/9/11 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen L
5/12/11 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen L
5/13/11 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen L
Glastonbury-CT 2011
4/7/11 East Lyme CT    Class M W
4/14/11 Farmington, CT CT    Class M W
4/16/11 Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
4/19/11 Wilton CT    Class M L
4/21/11 New Canaan CT    Class M L
4/26/11 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L W
4/27/11 East Catholic CT    Class S W
5/2/11 Daniel Hand CT    Class M W
5/3/11 Avon CT    Class M W
5/5/11 Conard CT    Class L W
5/10/11 Simsbury CT    Class L W
5/12/11 Branford CT    Class M W
5/14/11 Newtown CT    Class L L
5/19/11 Cheshire HS CT    Class L W
5/20/11 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S W
5/25/11 South Windsor CT    Class L W
6/2/11 Norwich Free Acad CT    Class L W
6/6/11 Staples CT    Class L W
6/8/11 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L W
6/11/11 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
Glen Burnie-MD 2011
3/25/11 Broadneck MD    4A-3A L
3/29/11 Meade MD    4A-3A L
4/1/11 South River MD    4A-3A L
4/5/11 Annapolis, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/8/11 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/12/11 Old Mill MD    4A-3A L
4/15/11 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
4/27/11 Arundel MD    4A-3A
4/29/11 North County MD    4A-3A L
5/3/11 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A
5/6/11 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A L
Glen Cove-NY 2011
3/25/11 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 L
3/28/11 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
3/29/11 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 L
4/6/11 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
4/11/11 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 W
4/13/11 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 W
4/27/11 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 L
4/29/11 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 W
5/6/11 Carey NY B  Sec 8 W
5/9/11 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 W
5/11/11 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 W
5/12/11 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
5/16/11 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 L
Glen Ridge-NJ 2011
4/1/11 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/4/11 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N W
4/6/11 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
4/8/11 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N W
4/12/11 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N W
4/14/11 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
4/16/11 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N W
4/20/11 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/21/11 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N W
4/23/11 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/25/11 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
4/26/11 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N W
4/30/11 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N W
5/2/11 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/5/11 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N W
5/7/11 Glen Rock NJ    Grp 1N W
5/9/11 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N W
5/10/11 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N W
5/14/11 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
5/16/11 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S W
5/19/11 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Grp 1N W
5/24/11 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S W
5/26/11 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N W
6/2/11 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S W
6/7/11 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
Glen Rock-NJ 2011
4/6/11 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N W
4/14/11 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N L
4/16/11 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
4/18/11 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N W
4/21/11 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N L
4/25/11 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N W
4/28/11 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N W
4/30/11 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N L
5/3/11 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
5/4/11 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/7/11 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
5/9/11 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N W
5/11/11 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
5/14/11 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
5/16/11 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 2N L
5/19/11 Kinnelon NJ    Grp 1N W
5/24/11 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
Glenbard West-IL 2011
3/21/11 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    SW Sub W
3/24/11 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub L
4/4/11 Palatine IL    M Sub W
4/8/11 Naperville North IL    DuPage W
4/11/11 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub W
4/13/11 St. Charles Co-op IL    DuPage W
4/18/11 Fenwick, IL IL    W Sub W
4/20/11 Wheaton United IL    DuPage W
5/3/11 Naperville Central IL    DuPage W
5/4/11 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
5/5/11 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub W
5/6/11 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub W
5/7/11 Brookfield, WI WI    MAYLA W
5/7/11 Arrowhead WI    MAYLA W
5/7/11 Arrowhead Club WI    MAYLA W
5/9/11 Benet Academy IL    SW Sub W
5/11/11 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
5/13/11 York, IL IL    W Sub W
5/14/11 Lyons Township IL    W Sub W
5/19/11 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
Glenbrook North-IL 2011
3/22/11 Regina Dominican IL    Chicago W
3/24/11 Eagles Co-op IL    SW Sub W
4/7/11 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
4/8/11 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S L
4/9/11 Pickerington North OH    D1 S L
4/9/11 Olentangy OH    D2 N L
4/11/11 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
4/12/11 Warren IL    N Sub W
4/14/11 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
4/16/11 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    MWAA L
4/16/11 Arrowhead WI    MAYLA L
4/20/11 Evanston Township IL    C Sub W
4/25/11 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
4/27/11 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub L
4/28/11 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub W
4/30/11 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub L
5/2/11 Libertyville IL    N Sub L
5/3/11 New Trier IL    C Sub L
5/9/11 Lane Tech IL    Chicago W
5/10/11 Northside Prep IL    Chicago W
5/12/11 Palatine IL    M Sub L
5/19/11 Lake Forest IL    N Sub L
Glenbrook South-IL 2011
3/23/11 Libertyville IL    N Sub T
4/7/11 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub W
4/9/11 Loveland OH    D1 S W
4/10/11 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
4/10/11 Lakota West OH    D1 S L
4/12/11 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
4/14/11 Evanston Township IL    C Sub W
4/15/11 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    MWAA T
4/16/11 John Burroughs MO    MWAA W
4/21/11 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub W
5/2/11 Lyons Township IL    W Sub W
5/4/11 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
5/5/11 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub W
5/9/11 New Trier IL    C Sub L
5/10/11 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
5/12/11 Lake Forest IL    N Sub W
5/16/11 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub W
5/19/11 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub W
5/23/11 Lake Forest IL    N Sub W
5/25/11 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
Glencoe-OR 2011
3/14/11 Grant OR    PL L
3/16/11 Beaverton OR    Metro L
3/29/11 Southridge OR    Metro L
3/31/11 Century, OR OR    NW L
4/1/11 Newberg OR    NW W
4/8/11 Forest Grove OR    NW W
4/11/11 Liberty, OR OR    NW L
4/13/11 Wilsonville OR    NW L
4/14/11 Newberg OR    NW W
4/18/11 Tualatin OR    NW L
4/22/11 Sherwood, OR OR    NW L
4/25/11 Century, OR OR    NW L
4/27/11 Tualatin OR    NW L
5/2/11 Wilsonville OR    NW L
5/3/11 Forest Grove OR    NW W
5/5/11 Sherwood, OR OR    NW L
5/12/11 Liberty, OR OR    NW L
Glendale-CA 2011
3/10/11 La Canada CA    Indep L
3/11/11 Palisades Charter CA    LA City L
3/22/11 Westridge School CA    Indep L
3/29/11 Agoura CA    Indep L
4/12/11 Chadwick School CA    Indep L
4/15/11 La Canada CA    Indep L
4/21/11 Westridge School CA    Indep L
4/26/11 Chadwick School CA    Indep L
Glenelg Country Scho-MD 2011
3/17/11 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B L
3/29/11 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B L
3/31/11 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B L
4/1/11 Park School MD    IAAM B L
4/5/11 Inst. of Notre Dame MD    IAAM B W
4/7/11 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B L
4/11/11 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B L
4/11/11 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 L
4/12/11 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B W
4/14/11 Park School MD    IAAM B L
4/18/11 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B L
4/19/11 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B W
4/26/11 Inst. of Notre Dame MD    IAAM B W
4/28/11 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B L
5/3/11 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B L
5/10/11 St. Johns Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B L
Glenelg HS-MD 2011
3/24/11 Howard MD    3A-2A W
3/25/11 Hammond MD    3A-2A W
3/29/11 Atholton MD    3A-2A W
4/1/11 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
4/2/11 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A W
4/5/11 Oakland Mills MD    2A-1A W
4/8/11 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
4/12/11 Long Reach MD    3A-2A W
4/14/11 Centennial, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/26/11 Wilde Lake MD    3A-2A W
4/30/11 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A L
4/30/11 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/3/11 Reservoir MD    3A-2A W
5/9/11 River Hill MD    3A-2A W
5/14/11 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A W
5/16/11 South Carroll MD    2A-1A L
Glens Falls-NY 2011
4/4/11 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 W
4/6/11 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 W
4/8/11 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 W
4/11/11 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 W
4/15/11 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 W
4/18/11 Scotia-Glenville NY B  Sec 2 W
4/22/11 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 W
4/25/11 Holy Names Acad, NY NY B  Sec 2 W
4/26/11 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
4/28/11 Holy Names Acad, NY NY B  Sec 2 W
4/29/11 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 W
5/2/11 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
5/3/11 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 W
5/4/11 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 W
5/6/11 Scotia-Glenville NY B  Sec 2 W
5/11/11 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
5/16/11 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
5/19/11 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 W
5/25/11 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
Gloucester Catholic-NJ 2011
4/2/11 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S L
4/4/11 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
4/11/11 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S L
4/14/11 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
4/20/11 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
4/25/11 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S L
4/26/11 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/28/11 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S L
5/2/11 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
5/4/11 Gateway Regional NJ    Grp 1S W
5/7/11 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S L
5/9/11 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S L
5/11/11 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
5/12/11 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S L
5/16/11 Gateway Regional NJ    Grp 1S W
5/17/11 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
Gloucester, MA-MA 2011
4/8/11 Beverly MA    No D1 L
4/12/11 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
4/15/11 Salem, MA MA    No D1 L
4/27/11 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
4/29/11 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
4/30/11 Lynnfield MA    No D2 L
5/3/11 Beverly MA    No D1 L
5/6/11 Danvers MA    No D2 L
5/11/11 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
5/17/11 Salem, MA MA    No D1 L
5/19/11 Lynnfield MA    No D2 L
5/20/11 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 L
5/24/11 Danvers MA    No D2 L
Godwin-VA 2011
3/17/11 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS L
3/29/11 Douglas Freeman VA    WV L
4/5/11 Deep Run VA    WV W
4/11/11 Patrick Henry, Richmond VA    Indep W
4/12/11 James River VA    WV W
4/26/11 Albemarle VA    NW AAA W
4/29/11 Midlothian Club VA    Indep W
5/2/11 Douglas Freeman VA    WV W
5/5/11 Deep Run VA    WV W
5/10/11 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    WV W
5/13/11 James River VA    WV W
5/16/11 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    WV W
5/18/11 Douglas Freeman VA    WV L
5/23/11 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AAA L
Goffstown-NH 2011
4/11/11 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 L
4/13/11 Winnacunnet NH    D2 L
4/18/11 Portsmouth, NH NH    D2 L
4/20/11 Dover, NH NH    D2 W
4/22/11 Merrimack NH    D2 L
4/25/11 Hanover, NH NH    D2 L
4/27/11 Bedford, NH NH    D2 L
4/29/11 Spaulding, NH NH    D2 L
5/3/11 Keene NH    D2 L
5/9/11 Timberlane Regional NH    D2 L
5/12/11 Bishop Brady NH    D2 W
5/16/11 Lebanon, NH NH    D2 L
5/18/11 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    D2 L
5/23/11 Merrimack NH    D2 L
5/26/11 Bow NH    D2 L
Gold Country Club-CA 2011
3/13/11 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-N L
3/13/11 Folsom Club CA    NCJLA-N W
3/19/11 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-N L
3/19/11 Chico Club CA    NCJLA-N L
3/26/11 Washington Club CA    NCJLA-C L
3/26/11 Orangevale Club CA    NCJLA-C L
4/3/11 Red Bluff Club CA    NCJLA-N L
4/3/11 Chico Club CA    NCJLA-N L
4/9/11 Rancho Cotati Club CA    NCJLA-C L
4/9/11 Orangevale Club CA    NCJLA-C L
Golden-CO 2011
3/10/11 Summit, CO CO    Mntn W
3/12/11 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin L
3/15/11 Thompson Valley CO    Metro L
3/17/11 Eaglecrest CO    Centen W
3/19/11 Mullen CO    Centen L
3/22/11 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
3/24/11 Conifer CO    Jeffco W
4/7/11 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
4/9/11 Evergreen, CO CO    Jeffco W
4/14/11 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco W
4/21/11 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco W
4/23/11 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
4/26/11 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco W
4/28/11 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
5/5/11 Centaurus CO    Jeffco L
5/11/11 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco W
Golden Gate-FL 2011
2/22/11 Palmetto Ridge FL    Dist 11 L
2/25/11 Immokalee FL    Dist 11 L
3/1/11 Gulf Coast FL    Dist 11 L
3/3/11 Lely FL    Dist 11 L
3/8/11 Immokalee FL    Dist 11 L
3/10/11 Palmetto Ridge FL    Dist 11
3/16/11 Bishop Verot FL    Indep
3/29/11 Barron Collier FL    Dist 11 L
3/31/11 Lely FL    Dist 11 L
4/5/11 Naples FL    Dist 11 L
Good Counsel-DC 2011
3/19/11 Severn School MD    IAAM A W
3/22/11 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
3/24/11 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC W
3/26/11 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
3/28/11 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A W
3/30/11 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC W
4/4/11 St. Mary’s Ryken DC    WCAC W
4/6/11 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC W
4/9/11 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA W
4/9/11 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
4/12/11 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC W
4/15/11 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
4/16/11 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/18/11 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 W
4/20/11 Northport NY A  Sec 11 W
4/26/11 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
4/28/11 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
4/30/11 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S W
5/3/11 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
5/5/11 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
5/9/11 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC W
Gorham-ME 2011
4/21/11 Falmouth, ME ME    B West W
4/25/11 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A West W
4/29/11 York, ME ME    B West W
5/2/11 Bonny Eagle ME    A West W
5/5/11 Thornton Academy ME    A West W
5/6/11 South Portland ME    A West W
5/9/11 Westbrook ME    A West W
5/12/11 Massabesic ME    A West W
5/13/11 Mountain Valley ME    B East W
5/16/11 Marshwood ME    A West W
5/20/11 Scarborough ME    A West L
5/24/11 Kennebunk ME    A West L
5/26/11 Cheverus ME    A East L
6/8/11 Marshwood ME    A West W
6/11/11 Kennebunk ME    A West L
Gould Academy-NE 2011
4/6/11 Berwick Academy NE L
4/9/11 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
4/13/11 Thornton Academy ME    A West L
4/16/11 Hebron Academy NE W
4/20/11 Kents Hill School NE W
4/27/11 Holderness School NE L
4/30/11 Hyde-Bath NE W
5/4/11 White Mountain NE W
5/7/11 Hebron Academy NE L
5/9/11 Kents Hill School NE W
5/14/11 Hyde-Bath NE W
5/21/11 Kents Hill School NE L
Gov. Thomas Johnson-MD 2011
3/22/11 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
3/24/11 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A L
3/29/11 Francis Scott Key MD    3A-2A L
3/31/11 Urbana MD    4A-3A L
4/5/11 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/7/11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A W
4/14/11 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A W
4/26/11 Tuscarora, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/28/11 Walkersville MD    3A-2A L
5/3/11 Frederick MD    3A-2A L
5/4/11 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/5/11 Linganore MD    4A-3A L
5/12/11 Urbana MD    4A-3A L
Governor Livingston-NJ 2011
4/1/11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N W
4/2/11 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/6/11 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N W
4/8/11 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N L
4/13/11 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N W
4/15/11 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
4/21/11 Morris Catholic NJ    Grp 1N L
4/25/11 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
4/27/11 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S W
4/30/11 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
5/2/11 Lacordaire Academy NJ    Grp 1N W
5/4/11 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S L
5/5/11 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/10/11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N L
5/12/11 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ    Grp 1S W
5/13/11 Morristown NJ    Grp 3N L
5/17/11 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N L
5/23/11 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
Governor Mifflin-PA 2011
3/25/11 Coatesville PA    Chsmnt W
3/26/11 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL W
3/28/11 Holy Name, PA PA    Indep W
3/30/11 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL L
4/2/11 Parkland PA    LVL W
4/4/11 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep W
4/6/11 Wyomissing Area PA    Indep W
4/8/11 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
4/11/11 Conrad Weiser PA    Indep W
4/15/11 Holy Name, PA PA    Indep W
4/21/11 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep L
4/23/11 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/26/11 Wyomissing Area PA    Indep W
4/28/11 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
4/30/11 Cocalico PA    LLL L
5/2/11 Conrad Weiser PA    Indep W
5/10/11 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
5/17/11 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
Governor’s Academy-NE 2011
4/6/11 Phillips Exeter Acad NE L
4/9/11 St. George’s School, RI NE W
4/16/11 Groton School NE W
4/20/11 Buckingham, B & N NE W
4/27/11 Rivers School NE W
4/30/11 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
5/2/11 Lawrence Academy NE W
5/4/11 Phillips Andover Acad NE L
5/10/11 St. Paul’s School, NH NE L
5/14/11 Pingree School NE W
5/16/11 Milton Academy NE W
5/18/11 Noble & Greenough NE L
5/21/11 Thayer Academy NE L
5/23/11 Brooks School NE W
5/25/11 Middlesex School NE L
Grafton Club, VA-VA 2011
3/6/11 Maury Club VA    HRLAX L
3/12/11 Princess Anne Club VA    HRLAX W
3/16/11 Menchville Club VA    HRLAX W
3/19/11 First Colonial Club VA    HRLAX L
3/22/11 Poquoson Club VA    HRLAX W
3/23/11 Proctor Academy NE L
3/26/11 Frank Cox Club VA    HRLAX L
3/29/11 York Club, VA VA    HRLAX W
4/2/11 Midlothian Club VA    Indep L
4/14/11 Chesapeake United VA    HRLAX L
4/15/11 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX L
4/18/11 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX L
4/30/11 First Flight Club, NC VA    HRLAX W
5/3/11 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX L
Grafton Memorial, MA-MA 2011
4/1/11 Bellingham MA    So D2 T
4/8/11 St. Peter-Marian MA    Cen D1 W
4/9/11 Nipmuc MA    Cen D1 L
4/11/11 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    Cen D1 L
4/14/11 Northbridge MA    Cen D1 W
4/18/11 Wachusett MA    Cen D1 L
4/25/11 Littleton, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/26/11 Tantasqua MA    Cen D1 W
5/3/11 Nipmuc MA    Cen D1 L
5/4/11 Doherty-Worcester MA    Cen D1 W
5/10/11 Northbridge MA    Cen D1 W
5/12/11 Tantasqua MA    Cen D1 L
5/16/11 St. Peter-Marian MA    Cen D1
5/18/11 Doherty-Worcester MA    Cen D1 W
5/23/11 Bellingham MA    So D2
5/25/11 Marlborough, MA MA    Cen D1
Granada-CA 2011
3/1/11 Miramonte CA    DII L
3/4/11 Las Lomas CA    DI L
3/11/11 Campolindo CA    DI L
3/15/11 Dougherty Valley CA    DI W
3/17/11 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
3/22/11 Amador Valley CA    DI L
3/25/11 California HS CA    DI L
3/30/11 Carondelet CA    DI L
4/1/11 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
4/12/11 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
4/15/11 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
4/19/11 Livermore CA    DI W
4/22/11 Amador Valley CA    DI L
4/26/11 California HS CA    DI L
4/29/11 Carondelet CA    DI L
5/3/11 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
5/6/11 San Ramon Valley CA    DI W
5/10/11 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
5/13/11 Livermore CA    DI W
5/18/11 Amador Valley CA    DI L
Granada Hills Club-CA 2011
4/10/11 El Segundo Club CA    LA Club L
5/21/11 El Segundo Club CA    LA Club L
Granby Memorial, CT-CT 2011
4/6/11 Somers, CT CT    Class S W
4/8/11 Suffield HS CT    Class S L
4/14/11 Ellington CT    Class S W
4/19/11 Farmington, CT CT    Class M L
4/27/11 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S W
4/29/11 Canton, CT CT    Class S W
5/3/11 Somers, CT CT    Class S W
5/5/11 Avon CT    Class M L
5/10/11 Lewis Mills CT    Class S W
5/12/11 Berlin CT    Class M W
5/14/11 Suffield HS CT    Class S W
5/16/11 Avon CT    Class M W
5/17/11 Canton, CT CT    Class S W
5/23/11 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L L
5/24/11 Ellington CT    Class S W
5/25/11 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S L
5/27/11 Suffield HS CT    Class S L
6/2/11 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S W
6/6/11 Suffield HS CT    Class S W
6/8/11 Waterford, CT CT    Class S W
6/11/11 Weston, CT CT    Class S L
Grand Blanc-MI 2011
3/30/11 Whitelake-Lakeland MI    DI L
4/12/11 East Lansing MI    DII L
4/13/11 Plymouth, MI MI    DI L
4/15/11 Hartland MI    DI L
4/18/11 Swartz Creek MI    DII
4/20/11 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
4/25/11 Brighton, MI MI    DI L
4/28/11 Brighton, MI MI    DI L
4/29/11 Whitelake-Lakeland MI    DI W
5/7/11 Powers CS MI    DII L
5/7/11 Livonia-Ladywood, MI MI    DII W
5/7/11 Lake Orion MI    DI W
5/7/11 Canton, MI MI    DI W
5/11/11 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
5/13/11 Hartland MI    DI L
5/16/11 Powers CS MI    DII L
5/20/11 Troy Athens MI    DI W
5/31/11 Hartland MI    DI L
Grand Haven-MI 2011
3/28/11 Grand Rapids Christian MI    Club W
3/30/11 Rockford MI    DI L
4/15/11 Caledonia MI    DII L
4/16/11 Holt MI    DI W
4/16/11 Battle Creek MI    Club L
4/18/11 Portage Northern Club MI    Club W
4/20/11 Ada-Forest Hills East MI    DI L
4/25/11 Holland-West Ottawa MI    DI W
5/2/11 Portage Northern Club MI    Club L
5/4/11 Grand Rapids Christian MI    Club W
5/7/11 Northview, MI MI    DII W
5/7/11 Lowell, MI MI    DII W
5/9/11 Caledonia MI    DII L
5/11/11 Lowell, MI MI    DII W
5/16/11 Holland-West Ottawa MI    DI W
5/18/11 Northview, MI MI    DII W
5/23/11 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
Grand Island-NY 2011
4/11/11 North Tonawanda NY B  Sec 6 W
4/13/11 Iroquois NY B  Sec 6 L
4/25/11 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/28/11 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 L
5/3/11 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
5/6/11 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 L
5/9/11 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 L
5/11/11 Lake Shore NY B  Sec 6 L
5/12/11 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/13/11 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 L
5/18/11 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 W
5/24/11 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
Grand Junction-CO 2011
3/26/11 Eagle Valley CO    Mntn W
3/29/11 Fruita Monument CO    Mntn W
4/2/11 Summit, CO CO    Mntn W
4/6/11 Eagle Valley CO    Mntn W
4/9/11 Aspen CO    Mntn W
4/15/11 Durango CO    Mntn W
4/16/11 Durango CO    Mntn W
4/22/11 Fruita Monument CO    Mntn W
4/27/11 Battle Mountain CO    Mntn W
4/29/11 Palmer CO    Southn W
4/30/11 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin L
5/3/11 Battle Mountain CO    Mntn W
5/4/11 Aspen CO    Mntn W
5/7/11 Telluride CO    Mntn W
5/11/11 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin L
Grand Rapids Christi-MI 2011
3/28/11 Grand Haven MI    DII L
3/30/11 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
4/13/11 Catholic Central MI    DII L
4/15/11 Lowell, MI MI    DII
4/18/11 Holland-West Ottawa MI    DI
4/21/11 Portage Northern Club MI    Club
4/25/11 Northview, MI MI    DII
4/27/11 Caledonia MI    DII L
5/2/11 Mattawan United MI    DII L
5/4/11 Grand Haven MI    DII L
5/5/11 Portage Northern Club MI    Club
5/5/11 Portage Central Club
5/9/11 Lowell, MI MI    DII
5/11/11 Holland-West Ottawa MI    DI
5/16/11 Northview, MI MI    DII
5/18/11 Caledonia MI    DII L
5/24/11 Caledonia MI    DII L
Grand Rapids, MN-MN 2011
4/10/11 Mankato MN    NSLA L
4/17/11 Shakopee MN    NSLA L
4/22/11 Hastings, MN MN    NSLA W
5/1/11 St Michael-Albertville MN    NSLA L
5/1/11 Duluth, MN MN    NSLA L
5/7/11 Delano MN    NSLA L
5/15/11 St. Paul Acad-Summit MN    NSLA L
5/15/11 Monticello, MN MN    NSLA L
Grandview-CO 2011
3/10/11 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco W
3/11/11 Pine Creek CO    Southn W
3/15/11 ThunderRidge CO    Contin L
3/16/11 Overland CO    Centen W
3/17/11 Liberty, CO CO    Southn W
3/24/11 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco L
4/6/11 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
4/8/11 Mullen CO    Centen L
4/11/11 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
4/13/11 Arapahoe CO    Centen L
4/15/11 Eaglecrest CO    Centen W
4/20/11 Cherokee Trail CO    Centen W
4/21/11 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro W
5/11/11 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
Granite Bay HS-CA 2011
3/15/11 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
3/18/11 Bella Vista CA    SJS W
3/22/11 St. Francis, Sac CA    SJS L
3/26/11 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII W
3/30/11 Sonoma Academy CA    DII W
4/1/11 Christian Brothers, CA CA    SJS W
4/5/11 Oak Ridge CA    SJS W
4/7/11 Bella Vista CA    SJS W
4/9/11 Lick Wilmerding CA    Indep L
4/12/11 St. Francis, Sac CA    SJS L
4/14/11 Oak Ridge CA    SJS L
4/15/11 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F L
4/29/11 Harker CA    WBAL-S W
4/30/11 Stevenson School, CA CA    Indep W
5/3/11 Christian Brothers, CA CA    SJS W
Granite Hills-CA 2011
3/7/11 Mar Vista CA    Metro L
3/8/11 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
3/10/11 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
3/14/11 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
3/15/11 Eastlake CA    Metro W
3/22/11 Scripps Ranch CA    City L
3/29/11 Bonita Vista CA    Metro L
3/30/11 Serra CA    City L
4/1/11 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt L
4/5/11 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt L
4/7/11 Santana CA    Grosmnt L
4/11/11 Ramona CA    Palomar L
4/12/11 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt L
4/15/11 San Marcos CA    Avocado L
4/26/11 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt L
4/28/11 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt L
5/3/11 Santana CA    Grosmnt L
5/5/11 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt L
Grant-OR 2011
3/14/11 Glencoe OR    NW W
3/17/11 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
3/31/11 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
4/5/11 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
4/6/11 Hood River Valley OR    PL L
4/12/11 Cleveland, OR OR    PL L
4/14/11 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
4/19/11 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
4/21/11 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
4/27/11 Hood River Valley OR    PL L
4/30/11 West Salem OR    South W
5/3/11 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
5/5/11 Cleveland, OR OR    PL L
5/6/11 Beaverton OR    Metro L
5/10/11 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
Granville Club-OH 2011
4/5/11 Bexley OH    D2 S L
4/7/11 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S L
4/9/11 Hilliard Darby OH    D1 S L
4/18/11 Westerville Central OH    D1 N W
4/22/11 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S L
4/25/11 Olentangy Liberty OH    D1 N
4/26/11 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S L
4/29/11 Gahanna Lincoln Club OH    N Club W
5/3/11 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S L
5/4/11 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N W
5/9/11 Bishop Watterson OH    D1 S L
5/10/11 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S L
5/14/11 Marysville Club OH    N Club W
5/21/11 North Canton Club OH    N Club L
Grayson-GA 2011
2/22/11 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A L
2/25/11 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAA-A L
2/26/11 Norcross GA    AAAAA L
3/4/11 Brookwood GA    AAAAA L
3/15/11 Parkview GA    AAAAA W
3/16/11 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAA L
3/18/11 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAA-A W
3/24/11 Brookwood GA    AAAAA W
4/14/11 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAA T
4/18/11 South Forsyth GA    AAAA-A L
4/20/11 Mill Creek GA    AAAAA L
4/21/11 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAA L
4/23/11 East Coweta GA    AAAAA W
4/25/11 Collins Hill GA    AAAAA L
Great Mills-MD 2011
3/21/11 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
3/24/11 McDonough MD    3A-2A W
3/25/11 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
3/29/11 Thomas Stone MD    4A-3A W
3/31/11 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
4/4/11 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
4/6/11 Lackey MD    3A-2A W
4/11/11 Westlake, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/26/11 Chopticon MD    4A-3A L
4/29/11 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A L
5/3/11 North Point MD    4A-3A W
5/6/11 La Plata MD    3A-2A W
5/12/11 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A L
Great Neck North-NY 2011
3/22/11 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
3/29/11 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 L
4/1/11 Carey NY B  Sec 8 L
4/6/11 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 L
4/7/11 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 W
4/11/11 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 L
4/13/11 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 L
4/16/11 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 L
5/2/11 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 W
5/3/11 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 L
5/10/11 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 W
Great Neck South-NY 2011
3/22/11 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 L
3/29/11 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/4/11 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 W
4/8/11 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 L
4/9/11 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 W
4/11/11 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 L
4/14/11 Carey NY B  Sec 8 L
5/2/11 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 W
5/3/11 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
5/5/11 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 L
5/10/11 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 L
Great Oak-CA 2011
3/4/11 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
3/8/11 JSerra CS CA    Trinity L
3/18/11 Woodbridge, CA CA    Pacific L
3/22/11 Pacific Ridge CA    Coastal L
3/24/11 Preuss School CA    Indep L
3/29/11 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
4/13/11 Mission Hills CA    Avocado L
4/15/11 Tustin CA    Indep W
4/19/11 Mission Hills CA    Avocado L
4/21/11 Capistrano Valley CA    CV N L
4/25/11 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt L
4/26/11 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
4/29/11 Yorba Linda CA    CSE L
5/3/11 Yorba Linda CA    CSE L
5/5/11 Tustin CA    Indep W
Great Valley-PA 2011
3/25/11 Phoenixville PA    PAC 10 W
3/29/11 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 W
3/31/11 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt W
4/2/11 Spring-Ford PA    PAC 10 W
4/5/11 Unionville PA    Chsmnt W
4/7/11 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
4/9/11 Central Bucks South PA    Sub C W
4/12/11 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt W
4/14/11 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt W
4/20/11 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F W
4/26/11 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt W
4/28/11 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt W
5/3/11 Coatesville PA    Chsmnt W
5/5/11 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt W
5/7/11 Conestoga PA    Centrl W
5/11/11 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
5/12/11 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt W
5/17/11 Cheltenham PA    Sub A W
5/19/11 Strath Haven PA    Centrl W
5/21/11 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 W
5/24/11 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
5/26/11 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
6/1/11 Manheim Township PA    LLL W
6/4/11 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl W
6/7/11 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
Greater Atlanta CS-GA 2011
2/22/11 Chattahoochee GA    AAAA-A L
2/25/11 Grayson GA    AAAAA W
2/26/11 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A L
2/26/11 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAA L
3/4/11 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAA W
3/5/11 Lambert GA    AAAA-A L
3/5/11 Lakeside-Evans GA    AAAA-A L
3/7/11 Parkview GA    AAAAA W
3/8/11 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAA-A L
3/10/11 Lambert GA    AAAA-A L
3/18/11 Grayson GA    AAAAA L
3/25/11 John’s Creek GA    AAAA-A L
4/11/11 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAA-A W
4/12/11 Brookwood GA    AAAAA W
4/18/11 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A L
4/21/11 South Forsyth GA    AAAA-A L
Greater Latrobe-PA 2011
3/22/11 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/30/11 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-1 W
4/1/11 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-1 L
4/4/11 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-1 L
4/8/11 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
4/11/11 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 W
4/15/11 Greensburg Central CS PA    WP D2-1 W
4/18/11 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
4/20/11 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-1 L
4/27/11 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-1 L
4/29/11 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-1 L
5/4/11 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
5/6/11 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 W
5/9/11 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 W
5/10/11 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
5/11/11 Greensburg Central CS PA    WP D2-1 W
5/13/11 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 W
5/16/11 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    WP D2-2 L
5/20/11 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-2 L
Greely-ME 2011
4/14/11 Falmouth, ME ME    B West L
4/27/11 Wells ME    B West W
4/29/11 Cony ME    A East L
5/3/11 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East W
5/9/11 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
5/11/11 Waynflete ME    B West L
5/14/11 Kennebunk ME    A West L
5/19/11 Freeport, ME ME    B East W
5/20/11 Wells ME    B West W
5/24/11 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
5/27/11 Yarmouth ME    B East L
5/31/11 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West L
6/11/11 Waynflete ME    B West L
Green-OH 2011
4/9/11 Bishop Watterson OH    D1 S W
4/11/11 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
4/13/11 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
4/16/11 Kentucky Country Day KY L
4/16/11 Centerville OH    D1 S W
4/18/11 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N L
4/21/11 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
4/25/11 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N W
4/28/11 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
4/29/11 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N W
5/3/11 Mentor OH    D1 N W
5/5/11 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N W
5/7/11 North Canton Club OH    N Club W
5/9/11 Kent Roosevelt OH    D1 N L
5/14/11 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N L
5/18/11 Medina, OH OH    D1 N L
Green Hope-NC 2011
3/1/11 Athens Drive NC    C3 W
3/2/11 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
3/8/11 Panther Creek NC    C2 W
3/15/11 Holly Springs NC    C2 W
3/17/11 Apex NC    C2 L
3/18/11 Cary NC    C2 W
3/22/11 Middle Creek NC    C2 W
3/23/11 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 W
3/29/11 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 W
4/1/11 Panther Creek NC    C2 W
4/2/11 Charlotte Catholic NC    C9 W
4/6/11 Apex NC    C2 L
4/8/11 Holly Springs NC    C2 W
4/12/11 Cary NC    C2 W
4/14/11 Chapel Hill NC    C4 W
4/15/11 Middle Creek NC    C2 W
4/29/11 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 W
5/3/11 Hoggard NC    C1 W
5/6/11 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 L
Green Mountain-CO 2011
3/12/11 Overland CO    Centen W
3/16/11 Rampart CO    Southn W
3/22/11 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
3/25/11 Thompson Valley CO    Metro L
4/7/11 Conifer CO    Jeffco W
4/9/11 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
4/14/11 Centaurus CO    Jeffco L
4/19/11 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco L
4/21/11 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
4/23/11 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco L
4/26/11 Golden CO    Jeffco L
4/28/11 Liberty, CO CO    Southn W
5/3/11 Summit, CO CO    Mntn W
5/5/11 Evergreen, CO CO    Jeffco W
Green Mountain Valle-VT 2011
4/27/11 Harwood Union VT    DII L
5/3/11 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII L
5/7/11 Oxbow Union VT    DII L
5/9/11 Essex VT    DI L
5/11/11 Chelsea VT    DII L
5/14/11 Montpelier VT    DII L
5/16/11 Sharon Academy, VT VT    DII W
5/18/11 Harwood Union VT    DII L
5/19/11 Stratton Mtn School VT    Indep W
5/23/11 Oxbow Union VT    DII L
5/26/11 Sharon Academy, VT VT    DII W
6/1/11 Lamoille Union VT    DII L
Greenbrier-GA 2011
2/26/11 West Ashley SC    Indep W
2/26/11 Chapin HS, SC SC    D3 L
3/4/11 Lambert GA    AAAA-A L
3/5/11 Tri-Cities GA    AAAA-A W
3/5/11 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAA L
3/12/11 Columbus, GA GA    AAAA-A W
3/19/11 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/19/11 Pace Academy GA    AAAA-A W
3/25/11 Marist, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/16/11 Rockdale County GA    AAAA-A W
4/18/11 Lakeside-Evans GA    AAAA-A W
4/23/11 Decatur, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/29/11 Lakeside-Evans GA    AAAA-A L
Greenhill School-TX 2011
3/1/11 Southlake Carroll TX    No D2 L
3/4/11 Plano Club TX    No D1 W
3/5/11 Colleyville Heritage TX    No D2 W
3/7/11 Ursuline Club, TX TX    No D2 L
3/8/11 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
3/9/11 Trinity Club, TX TX    No D2 W
3/24/11 Allen TX    No D2 L
3/26/11 Caddo Magnet TX    No D2 W
4/1/11 St. Stephen’s, TX TX    Cen D2 L
4/2/11 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
4/5/11 Coppell TX    No D1 W
4/12/11 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
4/14/11 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
4/16/11 Ursuline Club, TX TX    No D2 W
4/20/11 Southlake Carroll TX    No D2 L
4/29/11 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 L
4/29/11 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 L
4/30/11 St. Stephen’s, TX TX    Cen D2 L
Greens Farms Academy-CT 2011
4/9/11 Millbrook School, NY NE L
4/14/11 Hopkins School, CT NE W
4/16/11 Miss Porter’s School NE W
4/21/11 Holy Child, NY NE
4/23/11 Kingswood Oxford NE
4/25/11 Greenwich Academy NE L
4/27/11 Chase Collegiate NE
4/29/11 Rye CDS NE
5/3/11 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE L
5/7/11 Ethel Walker School NE L
5/10/11 Masters School, NY NE W
5/13/11 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
5/16/11 King School NE
5/20/11 St. Luke’s School NE
5/21/11 Cheshire Academy NE
Greensboro Day Schoo-NC 2011
3/4/11 Bishop McGuinness NC    C6 L
3/19/11 Cape Fear Academy NC    Indep L
3/22/11 Ravenscroft School NC    Indep L
4/12/11 Durham Academy NC    Indep L
4/15/11 Ravenscroft School NC    Indep L
4/20/11 Forsyth CDS NC    Indep
4/29/11 Charlotte CDS NC    Indep L
4/30/11 Charlotte Latin School NC    Indep L
5/9/11 Forsyth CDS NC    Indep L
5/17/11 Charlotte CDS NC    Indep L
Greensburg Central C-PA 2011
3/17/11 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/28/11 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/30/11 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 L
4/1/11 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 L
4/6/11 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 L
4/8/11 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-1 L
4/9/11 Villa Maria Acad, Erie PA    Indep W
4/13/11 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-1 L
4/14/11 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-1 L
4/15/11 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 L
4/18/11 Yough PA    WP D2-1 L
4/20/11 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 L
4/27/11 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 L
5/2/11 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 L
5/4/11 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-1 L
5/5/11 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-1 L
5/9/11 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-1 L
5/11/11 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 L
5/13/11 Yough PA    WP D2-1 L
Greensburg Salem-PA 2011
3/30/11 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
4/6/11 Greensburg Central CS PA    WP D2-1 W
4/8/11 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA W
4/11/11 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-1 L
4/13/11 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-1 L
4/15/11 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-1 L
4/18/11 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 L
4/19/11 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    WP D2-2 W
4/20/11 Yough PA    WP D2-1 L
4/26/11 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 L
4/27/11 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 L
5/2/11 Greensburg Central CS PA    WP D2-1 W
5/3/11 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 L
5/5/11 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 L
5/6/11 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-1 L
5/9/11 Chartiers Valley PA    WP D2-1 L
5/10/11 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 L
5/11/11 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-1 L
Greenville, SC-SC 2011
2/22/11 Spartanburg SC    D2 W
2/26/11 Lakeside-Evans GA    AAAA-A W
2/26/11 Holy Innocents GA    AAAA-A L
3/4/11 Woodmont SC    D1 W
3/8/11 Mauldin SC    D2 W
3/11/11 Bishop England SC    D4 W
3/12/11 Wando SC    D4 L
3/15/11 J.L. Mann Academy SC    D1 L
3/19/11 Chapin HS, SC SC    D3 W
3/22/11 Wade Hampton SC    D1 W
3/23/11 Eastside, SC SC    D1 W
3/25/11 Newnan GA    AAAAA L
3/26/11 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY L
3/26/11 Oak Mountain AL W
3/29/11 Clinton, SC SC    D1 W
3/31/11 Riverside, SC SC    D2
4/2/11 Fort Mill SC    D3 L
Greenwich Academy-NE 2011
4/4/11 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 W
4/8/11 St. Luke’s School NE W
4/9/11 Westminster School, CT NE W
4/14/11 Wilton CT    Class M W
4/16/11 Millbrook School, NY NE W
4/20/11 Berkshire School NE W
4/21/11 Masters School, NY NE W
4/23/11 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
4/25/11 Greens Farms Academy NE W
4/27/11 Deerfield Academy, MA NE L
4/30/11 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE L
5/2/11 Holy Child, NY NE W
5/4/11 Taft School NE L
5/5/11 Rye CDS NE W
5/7/11 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
5/9/11 King School NE W
5/11/11 Hopkins School, CT NE W
5/14/11 Hotchkiss School NE L
5/16/11 Darien CT    Class M L
5/21/11 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
5/23/11 St. Luke’s School NE W
5/24/11 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE L
Greenwich HS, CT-CT 2011
4/7/11 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 W
4/8/11 Trumbull CT    Class L W
4/12/11 Westhill, CT CT    Class L W
4/15/11 Conard CT    Class L W
4/19/11 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S W
4/21/11 Ridgefield CT    Class L W
4/23/11 Darien CT    Class M L
4/29/11 Staples CT    Class L L
5/3/11 New Canaan CT    Class M L
5/5/11 Daniel Hand CT    Class M W
5/7/11 Greenwich Academy NE W
5/10/11 Wilton CT    Class M L
5/12/11 Danbury CT    Class L W
5/16/11 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 W
5/17/11 Stamford CT    Class L W
5/20/11 New Canaan CT    Class M L
6/2/11 Ridgefield CT    Class L W
6/6/11 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L W
6/8/11 Cheshire HS CT    Class L W
6/11/11 Glastonbury CT    Class L W
Greenwich, NY-NY 2011
4/4/11 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
4/7/11 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
4/8/11 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
4/11/11 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
4/12/11 Scotia-Glenville NY B  Sec 2 L
4/18/11 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 L
4/25/11 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
4/27/11 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
4/29/11 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
5/3/11 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
5/4/11 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
5/6/11 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 L
5/7/11 Cohoes NY C  Sec 2 W
5/9/11 Scotia-Glenville NY B  Sec 2 W
5/12/11 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 L
5/17/11 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 L