HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2011

Columbine-CO 2011
3/14/11 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn W
3/17/11 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin L
3/22/11 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco W
3/24/11 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin W
4/7/11 Golden CO    Jeffco W
4/12/11 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
4/14/11 Evergreen, CO CO    Jeffco W
4/16/11 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco W
4/19/11 Chatfield CO    Jeffco W
4/23/11 Centaurus CO    Jeffco L
4/26/11 Conifer CO    Jeffco W
4/28/11 Mullen CO    Centen W
4/30/11 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
5/3/11 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco W
5/12/11 Mullen CO    Centen W
Columbus Academy, OH-OH 2011
3/31/11 Bexley OH    D2 S W
4/5/11 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S W
4/7/11 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N W
4/15/11 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
4/16/11 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N W
4/21/11 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S W
4/22/11 Granville Club OH    N Club W
4/30/11 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N T
4/30/11 Laurel School OH    D2 N W
5/5/11 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S W
5/10/11 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S W
5/12/11 Bishop Watterson OH    D1 S W
5/13/11 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D1 S W
5/19/11 Hilliard Bradley OH    D2 S W
5/24/11 Summit CDS OH    D2 S W
5/26/11 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 S W
6/3/11 Rocky River OH    D2 N W
6/4/11 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N W
Columbus SG, OH-OH 2011
3/29/11 Olentangy OH    D2 N W
3/31/11 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S L
4/5/11 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 S W
4/11/11 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N W
4/12/11 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S W
4/14/11 Hilliard Bradley OH    D2 S W
4/16/11 Libertyville IL    N Sub W
4/16/11 Laurel School OH    D2 N W
4/18/11 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D1 S L
4/19/11 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 S W
4/21/11 Bexley OH    D2 S W
4/26/11 Granville Club OH    N Club W
4/28/11 Hilliard Darby OH    D1 S W
5/5/11 Olentangy Liberty OH    D1 N W
5/10/11 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S L
5/19/11 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S W
5/24/11 Bishop Hartley OH    D2 S W
5/26/11 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 S L
Columbus, GA-GA 2011
2/23/11 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/4/11 Pope GA    AAAA-A L
3/7/11 Northgate, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/11/11 Lakeside-Evans GA    AAAA-A L
3/12/11 Greenbrier GA    AAAA-A L
3/22/11 Northgate, GA GA    AAAA-A T
4/12/11 McIntosh GA    AAAA-A L
4/13/11 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAA-A L
4/19/11 Whitewater GA    AAAA-A L
Commack-NY 2011
3/24/11 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
3/29/11 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 W
3/31/11 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
4/4/11 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
4/7/11 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 L
4/12/11 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/14/11 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 L
4/18/11 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/20/11 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 W
4/27/11 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
4/29/11 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 L
5/3/11 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 L
5/5/11 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
5/11/11 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
5/13/11 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 L
5/17/11 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
Community Sch-Naples-FL 2011
2/8/11 Cypress Lake Club FL    IA D2 W
2/10/11 Estero Club FL    IA D2 W
2/16/11 Fort Myers Club FL    IA D1 L
2/28/11 Estero Club FL    IA D2 L
3/8/11 Riverdale Club, FL FL    IA D1 L
3/10/11 Canterbury School, FL FL    IA D2 W
3/15/11 Cape Coral Club FL    IA D1 L
3/17/11 Cypress Lake Club FL    IA D2 W
3/25/11 Cape Coral Club FL    IA D1 L
Comsewogue-NY 2011
3/25/11 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 W
3/30/11 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
4/1/11 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
4/4/11 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY B  Sec 11 W
4/6/11 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 W
4/8/11 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
4/13/11 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 W
4/15/11 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 W
4/18/11 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/26/11 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
5/2/11 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
5/6/11 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 W
5/9/11 Shoreham-Wading River NY B  Sec 11 L
5/12/11 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
5/16/11 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
5/21/11 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
Conard-CT 2011
4/6/11 Avon CT    Class M W
4/8/11 Simsbury CT    Class L L
4/11/11 Guilford, CT CT    Class M L
4/13/11 Windsor, CT CT    Class M W
4/15/11 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
4/18/11 Brien McMahon CT    Class L W
4/25/11 Staples CT    Class L L
4/29/11 Berlin CT    Class M W
5/3/11 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
5/5/11 Glastonbury CT    Class L L
5/7/11 Daniel Hand CT    Class M L
5/10/11 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S W
5/13/11 North Branford CT    Class S W
5/17/11 South Windsor CT    Class L W
5/23/11 Southington CT    Class L W
5/25/11 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L L
5/31/11 Norwalk CT    Class L W
6/2/11 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
Concord Academy, MA-NE 2011
4/8/11 Newton CDS NE L
4/20/11 Lexington Christian NE L
4/27/11 Dana Hall School NE L
4/29/11 Berwick Academy NE L
5/4/11 Beaver CDS NE L
5/11/11 CH-CH School NE W
5/13/11 Pingree School NE L
5/17/11 Portsmouth Abbey NE L
5/18/11 Winsor School NE L
Concord, DE-DE 2011
3/22/11 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen W
3/25/11 Christiana DE    BlueHen W
3/30/11 Brandywine DE    BlueHen W
4/4/11 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen W
4/7/11 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/13/11 Charter School DE    BlueHen L
4/14/11 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
4/18/11 Mount Pleasant DE    BlueHen W
4/20/11 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Cath L
5/2/11 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Cath L
5/5/11 Brandywine DE    BlueHen L
5/9/11 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
5/12/11 Dover, DE DE    Henlop W
5/14/11 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
5/16/11 Archmere Academy DE    Cath L
Concord, IN-IN 2011
3/26/11 Noblesville IN L
3/26/11 Guerin Catholic IN L
4/12/11 St. Joseph’s, IN IN L
4/15/11 Westfield, IN IN L
4/16/11 Heritage Christian IN L
4/16/11 Center Grove IN L
4/21/11 Penn IN L
4/23/11 North Central IN L
4/25/11 Culver Academy IN L
4/29/11 Herron IN W
4/30/11 Covenant Christian IN W
4/30/11 Bloomington IN L
5/4/11 Homestead IN W
5/6/11 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN L
5/7/11 Zionsville IN L
Concord, NH-NH 2011
4/15/11 Nashua North NH    D1 W
4/19/11 Manchester Memorial NH    D1 W
4/22/11 Salem, NH NH    D1 W
4/25/11 Souhegan NH    D1 W
4/29/11 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 W
4/30/11 Salem, NH NH    D1 W
5/2/11 Manchester Central NH    D1 W
5/4/11 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    D1 W
5/6/11 Londonderry NH    D1 L
5/10/11 Londonderry NH    D1 L
5/12/11 Manchester Central NH    D1 W
5/13/11 Souhegan NH    D1 L
5/18/11 Hollis-Brookline NH    D1 W
5/19/11 Nashua South NH    D1 W
5/24/11 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    D1 W
5/25/11 Bow NH    D2 W
6/2/11 Manchester Central NH    D1 W
6/4/11 Souhegan NH    D1 W
6/6/11 Londonderry NH    D1 L
Concord-Carlisle-MA 2011
4/5/11 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 W
4/6/11 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 W
4/7/11 Tyngsborough MA    No D2 W
4/12/11 Westford Academy MA    No D1 W
4/14/11 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 W
4/20/11 Masconomet MA    No D1 W
4/26/11 Weston, MA MA    No D2 W
4/29/11 Lexington HS MA    No D1 W
5/3/11 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
5/5/11 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 W
5/6/11 Wayland MA    No D2 W
5/9/11 Marblehead MA    No D2 W
5/10/11 Bedford Public, MA MA    No D2 W
5/12/11 Tyngsborough MA    No D2 W
5/17/11 Weston, MA MA    No D2 L
5/19/11 Wayland MA    No D2 W
5/24/11 Framingham MA    No D1 L
5/31/11 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 W
6/2/11 Framingham MA    No D1 W
6/7/11 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
Conestoga-PA 2011
3/31/11 Penncrest PA    Centrl W
4/5/11 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
4/7/11 Lower Merion PA    Centrl W
4/8/11 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt W
4/11/11 North Penn PA    Sub C W
4/12/11 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
4/14/11 Harriton PA    Centrl W
4/18/11 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
4/26/11 Radnor PA    Centrl L
4/28/11 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl W
4/30/11 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
5/3/11 Strath Haven PA    Centrl W
5/5/11 Haverford PA    Centrl W
5/7/11 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
5/9/11 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A W
5/10/11 Ridley PA    Centrl W
5/12/11 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
5/17/11 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL W
5/19/11 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
Conestoga Valley-PA 2011
3/25/11 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
3/25/11 Ephrata PA    LLL W
3/29/11 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
3/30/11 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep W
3/31/11 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL L
4/2/11 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL L
4/7/11 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/11/11 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/13/11 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL W
4/14/11 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL L
4/18/11 Cocalico PA    LLL L
4/21/11 Warwick, PA PA    LLL L
4/25/11 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
4/26/11 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
4/28/11 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
5/5/11 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
5/6/11 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
Conifer-CO 2011
3/12/11 Centaurus CO    Jeffco L
3/14/11 Summit, CO CO    Mntn L
3/17/11 Overland CO    Centen W
3/19/11 Cherokee Trail CO    Centen W
3/22/11 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco L
3/23/11 Eaglecrest CO    Centen W
3/24/11 Golden CO    Jeffco L
4/7/11 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco L
4/12/11 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco L
4/16/11 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco L
4/19/11 Evergreen, CO CO    Jeffco W
4/26/11 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
5/3/11 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
Connetquot-NY 2011
3/22/11 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 W
3/25/11 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 W
3/29/11 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
3/31/11 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/7/11 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 L
4/12/11 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
4/14/11 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/18/11 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 W
4/25/11 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/27/11 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
4/29/11 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
5/3/11 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 W
5/5/11 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
5/11/11 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 W
5/13/11 Commack NY A  Sec 11 W
5/19/11 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
Conrad Weiser-PA 2011
3/26/11 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA L
3/28/11 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
3/30/11 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep L
4/1/11 Southern Lehigh PA    LVL L
4/4/11 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL L
4/6/11 Holy Name, PA PA    Indep L
4/11/11 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep L
4/14/11 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/15/11 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Indep L
4/18/11 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep L
4/26/11 Holy Name, PA PA    Indep L
4/27/11 Wyomissing Area PA    Indep L
5/2/11 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep L
5/4/11 Wyomissing Area PA    Indep L
5/9/11 Cocalico PA    LLL L
Con-Val Regional-NH 2011
4/11/11 Windham, NH NH    D3 W
4/14/11 Derryfield School NH    D3 L
4/18/11 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 W
4/21/11 John Stark Regional NH    D3 W
4/25/11 Windham, NH NH    D3 W
5/2/11 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 W
5/5/11 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 W
5/9/11 Laconia NH    D3 W
5/10/11 Pelham, NH NH    D3 W
5/12/11 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
5/16/11 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 L
5/19/11 Oyster River NH    D3 W
5/23/11 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 L
5/26/11 Gilford NH    D3 W
6/1/11 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 L
Convent-Sacred Hrt,-NE 2011
4/6/11 Kent School NE W
4/9/11 Loomis Chaffee School NE W
4/13/11 Hotchkiss School NE L
4/16/11 King School NE W
4/19/11 Masters School, NY NE W
4/21/11 Rye CDS NE W
4/27/11 Hopkins School, CT NE W
4/30/11 Greenwich Academy NE W
5/3/11 Greens Farms Academy NE W
5/5/11 St. Luke’s School NE W
5/9/11 Holy Child, NY NE W
5/11/11 Millbrook School, NY NE W
5/14/11 Taft School NE W
5/16/11 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
5/21/11 Ethel Walker School NE
5/23/11 King School NE W
5/24/11 Greenwich Academy NE W
Convent-Sacred Hrt,-NY 2011
4/11/11 Spence NY    AAIS
4/13/11 Marymount School NY    AAIS W
4/18/11 Holy Child, NY NE W
4/20/11 Portledge School NY    Indep W
4/21/11 Rye CDS NE
4/27/11 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS W
4/29/11 Chapin School, NY NY    AAIS W
5/2/11 Brearley School NY    AAIS L
5/4/11 Masters School, NY NE W
Conwell-Egan CS-PA 2011
3/16/11 Neshaminy PA    Sub N L
3/30/11 Bishop McDevitt PA    Cath W
4/5/11 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N L
4/6/11 St. Hubert Catholic PA    Cath
4/13/11 Little Flower Catholic PA    Cath
4/19/11 Jenkintown PA    BAL L
4/20/11 Lansdale Catholic PA    Cath L
4/27/11 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
4/29/11 Council Rock South PA    Sub N L
5/3/11 Archbishop Ryan PA    Cath
5/5/11 Bonner-Prendergast PA    Cath L
5/10/11 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
5/12/11 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath L
5/13/11 George School PA    Friend W
Cony-ME 2011
4/15/11 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
4/22/11 Lewiston ME    A East W
4/26/11 Messalonskee ME    A East W
4/29/11 Greely ME    B West W
5/3/11 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
5/6/11 Gardiner ME    B East W
5/10/11 Mt. Ararat ME    A East W
5/12/11 Messalonskee ME    A East L
5/14/11 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
5/20/11 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
5/24/11 Morse ME    B East W
5/30/11 Edward Little ME    A East W
6/11/11 Cheverus ME    A East L
Cookeville-TN 2011
2/26/11 Girls Prep School TN    East W
3/1/11 Sequatchie Club TN    East W
3/5/11 Cheetah’s Club TN    East W
3/29/11 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
4/2/11 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E L
4/6/11 Cheetah’s Club TN    East W
4/9/11 Webb School TN    East W
4/9/11 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W W
4/12/11 Girls Prep School TN    East L
4/16/11 Independence, TN TN    Cntrl E W
4/16/11 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E W
4/18/11 Baylor School TN    East W
4/20/11 Webb School TN    East W
4/23/11 Brentwood Club, TN TN    Cntrl E L
4/26/11 Baylor School TN    East W
5/6/11 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
Coon Rapids-MN 2011
4/13/11 Stillwater MN    MSHSL L
4/18/11 Osseo-Park Center MN    MSHSL W
4/20/11 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL W
4/25/11 Anoka MN    MSHSL W
4/27/11 Elk River MN    Club W
4/28/11 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo MN    MSHSL W
4/29/11 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/2/11 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL W
5/4/11 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/9/11 Andover, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/11/11 Champlin Park MN    MSHSL W
5/13/11 Irondale MN    MSHSL W
5/16/11 Blaine MN    MSHSL W
5/23/11 Andover, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/25/11 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL W
5/31/11 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL W
6/1/11 Stillwater MN    MSHSL L
Cooper City-FL 2011
2/12/11 Cypress Bay Club FL    IA D4 L
2/16/11 Western Club, FL FL    IA D4 L
2/23/11 Taravella Club FL    IA D3 L
2/25/11 South Plantation Club FL    IA D3 L
3/4/11 Western Club, FL FL    IA D4 L
3/21/11 Cypress Bay Club FL    IA D4 L
3/24/11 Killian Club FL    IA D5 L
3/30/11 Taravella Club FL    IA D3 L
4/1/11 Stoneman Douglas Club FL    IA D3 L
4/8/11 Cypress Bay Club FL    IA D4 L
Copiague-NY 2011
3/23/11 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
3/26/11 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 L
3/29/11 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 L
4/1/11 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 L
4/5/11 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
4/7/11 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 L
4/12/11 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 L
4/14/11 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 L
4/25/11 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
4/27/11 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 L
4/29/11 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 L
5/5/11 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
5/11/11 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
5/13/11 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 L
5/17/11 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
Coppell-TX 2011
1/26/11 Highland Park, TX TX    No D1 L
2/23/11 Allen TX    No D2 L
3/4/11 Highland Park, TX TX    No D1 L
3/7/11 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
3/9/11 Plano Club TX    No D1 W
3/28/11 Ursuline Club, TX TX    No D2 L
3/28/11 Ursuline Academy, TX TX    No D1 L
4/4/11 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
4/5/11 Greenhill School TX    No D2 L
Copper Hills-UT 2011
3/18/11 Woods Cross UT    DI N W
3/22/11 Waterford, UT UT    DII S W
3/25/11 West, UT UT    DII N W
4/5/11 Lone Peak UT    DI S W
4/7/11 Bingham UT    DI S L
4/11/11 Juan Diego CS UT    DI S W
4/13/11 Jordan, UT UT    DI S L
4/26/11 Herriman UT    DII N W
4/28/11 Alta UT    DI S L
5/4/11 Olympus UT    DI N L
5/5/11 Brighton, UT UT    DI S L
5/9/11 Riverton UT    DI S L
Cor Jesu Academy-MO 2011
3/31/11 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
4/6/11 Villa Duchesne MO    MWAA W
4/8/11 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
4/11/11 John Burroughs MO    MWAA L
4/15/11 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
4/16/11 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
4/16/11 Ladue MO    PSLA L
4/18/11 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
4/20/11 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA L
4/25/11 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    MWAA L
4/28/11 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
5/2/11 Parkway West MO    PSLA W
5/4/11 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
5/5/11 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
5/9/11 Westminster, MO MO    MWAA W
5/10/11 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA W
5/12/11 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
5/14/11 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
Coral Shores-FL 2011
2/10/11 Western Club, FL FL    IA D4 W
2/16/11 Miami Palmetto Club FL    IA D5 W
2/18/11 Stoneman Douglas Club FL    IA D3 L
2/25/11 Killian Club FL    IA D5 W
3/8/11 Cypress Bay Club FL    IA D4 L
3/11/11 Killian Club FL    IA D5 W
3/24/11 Miami Palmetto Club FL    IA D5 W
3/26/11 Taravella Club FL    IA D3 W
3/30/11 Stoneman Douglas Club FL    IA D3 L
4/2/11 Cypress Bay Club FL    IA D4 W
4/9/11 Killian Club FL    IA D5 W
4/13/11 Cypress Bay Club FL    IA D4 W
4/15/11 Stoneman Douglas Club FL    IA D3 L
Coral Springs Charte-FL 2011
2/22/11 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 14 L
2/24/11 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 14 L
3/3/11 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 14 L
3/10/11 Chaminade-Madonna FL    Indep
3/29/11 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 14 L
3/31/11 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 14 L
4/5/11 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 14 L
4/7/11 North Broward Prep FL    Dist 14 L
4/13/11 Chaminade-Madonna FL    Indep
4/14/11 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 14 L
Corcoran-Fowler-NY 2011
3/29/11 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 L
3/31/11 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 L
4/4/11 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
4/8/11 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
4/12/11 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 L
4/15/11 Henninger-Nottingham NY A  Sec 3 L
4/18/11 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
4/19/11 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
4/21/11 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/27/11 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
4/29/11 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
5/3/11 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
5/6/11 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 L
5/10/11 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
5/12/11 Henninger-Nottingham NY A  Sec 3 L
5/17/11 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
Corning-NY 2011
3/29/11 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 W
3/31/11 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 W
4/14/11 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 W
4/16/11 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 W
4/21/11 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/25/11 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
4/30/11 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 W
5/6/11 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 W
5/9/11 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 W
5/10/11 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 W
5/11/11 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 W
5/12/11 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 W
5/14/11 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY B  Sec 5 L
5/17/11 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 W
5/24/11 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 W
6/2/11 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
Corona Del Mar-CA 2011
3/8/11 Trabuco Hills CA    CV N W
3/19/11 Los Alamitos CA    CSE L
3/19/11 Foothill, Santa Ana CA    CSE L
3/19/11 El Toro CA    CV S W
3/23/11 Irvine CA    Pacific W
3/25/11 Newport Harbor CA    CSE W
3/28/11 Woodbridge, CA CA    Pacific W
3/30/11 University HS, Irvine CA    Pacific W
4/4/11 Beckman CA    Pacific L
4/6/11 Northwood, CA CA    Pacific W
4/8/11 Northwood, CA CA    Pacific W
4/11/11 Irvine CA    Pacific L
4/13/11 Woodbridge, CA CA    Pacific W
4/18/11 Tesoro CA    CV S L
4/20/11 Foothill, Santa Ana CA    CSE L
4/25/11 University HS, Irvine CA    Pacific W
4/28/11 Beckman CA    Pacific L
5/3/11 Trabuco Hills CA    CV N W
5/5/11 Foothill, Santa Ana CA    CSE L
Coronado-CA 2011
3/8/11 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt W
3/10/11 Westview, CA CA    Palomar W
3/11/11 Carondelet CA    DI W
3/15/11 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
3/19/11 Los Alamitos CA    CSE W
3/19/11 Foothill, Santa Ana CA    CSE W
3/19/11 Beckman CA    Pacific L
3/25/11 Poway CA    Palomar W
3/29/11 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado W
4/5/11 Benenden, UK W
4/12/11 Point Loma CA    City W
4/14/11 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
4/15/11 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City W
4/19/11 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
4/26/11 Scripps Ranch CA    City W
4/28/11 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC W
4/29/11 La Jolla HS CA    City W
5/3/11 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
5/6/11 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado W
5/7/11 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal W
5/10/11 Serra CA    City W
5/14/11 Santana CA    Grosmnt W
5/19/11 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar W
5/21/11 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
Cortland-NY 2011
4/5/11 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
4/8/11 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
4/11/11 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
4/12/11 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 W
4/14/11 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
4/16/11 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
4/19/11 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
4/21/11 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 W
4/26/11 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
4/28/11 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 L
4/30/11 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
5/2/11 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
5/10/11 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
5/12/11 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
5/14/11 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
5/16/11 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 L
5/21/11 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
Corvallis-OR 2011
3/16/11 South Eugene OR    South W
3/29/11 Tigard OR    Metro W
3/30/11 Sheldon OR    South W
4/5/11 Crescent Valley OR    South W
4/11/11 Marist, OR OR    South W
4/14/11 Roseburg OR    South L
4/16/11 Bend United OR    South W
4/18/11 West Salem OR    South W
4/20/11 South Eugene OR    South W
4/22/11 West Salem OR    South W
4/25/11 Marist, OR OR    South W
4/27/11 Sheldon OR    South W
5/1/11 Bend United OR    South W
5/5/11 Crescent Valley OR    South W
5/10/11 Roseburg OR    South W
5/13/11 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
5/18/11 West Linn OR    TRL L
Council Rock North-PA 2011
3/25/11 Hatboro-Horsham PA    Sub C L
3/26/11 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt W
3/30/11 North Penn PA    Sub C L
4/4/11 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath W
4/7/11 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
4/14/11 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N W
4/15/11 Pennridge PA    Sub C W
4/18/11 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N W
4/20/11 Council Rock South PA    Sub N W
4/25/11 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
4/30/11 Emmaus PA    LVL W
5/3/11 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N W
5/5/11 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N W
5/9/11 Souderton Area PA    Sub C W
5/11/11 Council Rock South PA    Sub N W
5/17/11 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N W
5/19/11 Radnor PA    Centrl W
5/21/11 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
5/24/11 Boyertown Area PA    PAC 10 L
5/26/11 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A L
Council Rock South-PA 2011
3/25/11 Central Bucks West PA    Sub C L
3/31/11 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt L
4/4/11 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL W
4/7/11 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N L
4/11/11 Souderton Area PA    Sub C L
4/12/11 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N L
4/14/11 Central Bucks South PA    Sub C L
4/18/11 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
4/20/11 Council Rock North PA    Sub N L
4/26/11 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N L
4/28/11 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N L
4/29/11 Conwell-Egan CS PA    Cath W
5/2/11 Pennridge PA    Sub C L
5/5/11 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
5/6/11 Central Bucks East PA    Sub C L
5/11/11 Council Rock North PA    Sub N L
5/12/11 Hatboro-Horsham PA    Sub C L
Covenant Christian-IN 2011
3/17/11 Guerin Catholic IN L
3/22/11 Westfield, IN IN L
3/24/11 Bishop Chatard IN L
4/16/11 North Central IN L
4/20/11 Cathedral, IN IN L
4/25/11 Herron IN W
4/26/11 Center Grove IN L
4/30/11 Concord, IN IN L
5/5/11 Park Tudor School IN L
5/7/11 Bloomington IN L
5/9/11 Center Grove IN L
Covenant School-VA 2011
3/17/11 Steward School VA    LIS L
3/25/11 Virginia Episcopal VA    LIS W
3/29/11 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS L
3/31/11 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS L
4/6/11 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS L
4/8/11 Stuart Hall School VA    Indep W
4/15/11 Charlottesville VA    NW AA W
4/18/11 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
4/20/11 Charlottesville VA    NW AA L
4/21/11 Steward School VA    LIS L
5/3/11 Collegiate School VA    LIS L
5/6/11 Stuart Hall School VA    Indep W
5/9/11 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS L
5/17/11 Steward School VA    LIS L
Coyle-Cassidy-MA 2011
4/4/11 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 L
4/8/11 Fairhaven MA    So D2 W
4/9/11 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
4/12/11 Bishop Feehan MA    So D1 L
4/14/11 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
4/15/11 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
4/25/11 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
4/26/11 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 L
4/30/11 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
5/2/11 Sharon, MA MA    So D1 W
5/3/11 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
5/5/11 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
5/10/11 Bishop Feehan MA    So D1 L
5/13/11 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
5/13/11 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 L
5/16/11 Sharon, MA MA    So D1 L
5/17/11 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 L
5/20/11 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
5/24/11 Fairhaven MA    So D2 W
5/25/11 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/25/11 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 L
Cranbrook Kingswood-MI 2011
4/7/11 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII L
4/13/11 Bloomfield Hills-Lahser MI    DI T
4/15/11 University Liggett MI    DII W
4/19/11 Mercy, MI MI    DII W
4/21/11 Detroit Country Day MI    DII W
4/26/11 Marian, MI MI    DI W
4/30/11 Culver Academy IN W
4/30/11 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
5/1/11 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
5/2/11 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI W
5/9/11 Powers CS MI    DII W
5/10/11 Grosse Pointe North MI    DI W
5/12/11 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
5/18/11 East Grand Rapids MI    DII W
5/21/11 Donald A Wilson, Can T
5/21/11 Marian, MI MI    DI W
5/21/11 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin W
5/21/11 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI T
5/25/11 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII W
6/1/11 Stoney Creek W
6/4/11 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII L
Cranford-NJ 2011
4/1/11 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/4/11 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/6/11 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/8/11 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/11/11 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N W
4/13/11 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N L
4/15/11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N L
4/19/11 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S W
4/21/11 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
4/25/11 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/27/11 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
4/29/11 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N L
5/2/11 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S W
5/3/11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N L
5/5/11 Lacordaire Academy NJ    Grp 1N W
5/13/11 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N L
5/17/11 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
Cranston East-RI 2011
4/6/11 Classical RI    D2 No L
4/8/11 East Providence RI    D2 No W
4/15/11 North Providence RI    D2 No W
4/18/11 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No L
4/20/11 Cumberland RI    D2 No L
4/27/11 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No W
4/29/11 Classical RI    D2 No L
5/2/11 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D2 No W
5/4/11 East Providence RI    D2 No L
5/6/11 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D2 No W
5/9/11 North Providence RI    D2 No W
5/12/11 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No L
5/16/11 Cumberland RI    D2 No L
5/19/11 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No W
5/22/11 Cranston West RI    D1 So L
5/27/11 Tiverton RI    D2 So L
Cranston West-RI 2011
4/5/11 East Greenwich RI    D1 So L
4/7/11 Prout School RI    D1 So L
4/11/11 South Kingstown RI    D1 So L
4/14/11 North Kingstown RI    D1 So L
4/19/11 Barrington, RI RI    D1 No L
4/26/11 Mt. Hope RI    D1 No W
4/30/11 La Salle Academy RI    D1 No L
5/3/11 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    D1 No L
5/5/11 East Greenwich RI    D1 So L
5/9/11 Prout School RI    D1 So L
5/10/11 Moses Brown School RI    D1 No L
5/12/11 South Kingstown RI    D1 So L
5/18/11 North Kingstown RI    D1 So L
5/22/11 Cranston East RI    D2 No W
Creekside-FL 2011
2/21/11 Matanzas FL    Dist 2 W
2/24/11 Nease FL    Dist 2 W
3/2/11 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 2 W
3/4/11 Lyman FL    Dist 5 W
3/9/11 Cate School CA    Condor W
3/15/11 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
3/17/11 Fleming Island FL    Dist 2 W
3/19/11 Nease FL    Dist 2 W
3/22/11 Matanzas FL    Dist 2 W
3/24/11 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 2 L
3/25/11 Hagerty FL    Dist 4 W
3/29/11 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 1 W
4/4/11 Pedro Menendez FL    Dist 2 W
4/5/11 Walton GA    AAAAA L
4/7/11 Eastside, Gainesville FL    Dist 3 W
4/9/11 Buchholz FL    Dist 3 W
4/14/11 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 2 L
4/18/11 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 2 W
4/20/11 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
Crescent Valley-OR 2011
3/16/11 Roseburg OR    South L
3/17/11 Sheldon OR    South L
3/28/11 Marist, OR OR    South L
3/31/11 Canby OR    TRL L
4/1/11 West Salem OR    South L
4/3/11 Bend United OR    South L
4/5/11 Corvallis OR    South L
4/11/11 South Eugene OR    South L
4/15/11 Bend United OR    South L
4/20/11 West Salem OR    South W
5/2/11 South Eugene OR    South W
5/5/11 Corvallis OR    South L
5/9/11 Marist, OR OR    South L
5/11/11 Sheldon OR    South L
5/11/11 Roseburg OR    South L
Cretin-Derham Hall-MN 2011
4/7/11 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/14/11 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
4/20/11 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
4/27/11 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL W
4/30/11 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL W
5/2/11 Woodbury-East Ridge MN    MSHSL W
5/4/11 Stillwater MN    MSHSL L
5/6/11 Chaska-Chanhassen MN    MSHSL W
5/7/11 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL W
5/9/11 Mounds View MN    MSHSL W
5/11/11 White Bear Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/16/11 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/20/11 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL W
5/27/11 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL W
5/31/11 Edina MN    MSHSL L
Culpeper County-VA 2011
3/31/11 Eastern View VA    Indep L
4/4/11 Kettle Run VA    NW AA L
4/7/11 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA    NW AA W
4/11/11 Fauquier VA    NW AA L
4/14/11 Brentsville District VA    NW AA L
4/18/11 Eastern View VA    Indep L
4/26/11 Eastern View VA    Indep L
5/2/11 Kettle Run VA    NW AA L
5/5/11 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA    NW AA W
5/9/11 Fauquier VA    NW AA L
5/12/11 Brentsville District VA    NW AA L
Culver Academy-IN 2011
4/9/11 Cathedral, IN IN L
4/13/11 Penn IN W
4/16/11 Noblesville IN W
4/16/11 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN W
4/18/11 Homestead IN W
4/20/11 St. Joseph’s, IN IN W
4/23/11 Carmel, IN IN L
4/25/11 Concord, IN IN W
4/30/11 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII L
4/30/11 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub L
5/1/11 Park Tudor School IN W
5/6/11 Heritage Christian IN W
Culver City-CA 2011
3/11/11 Beverly Hills CA    Bay L
3/14/11 Mira Costa CA    Bay L
3/16/11 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay L
3/18/11 Palos Verdes CA    Bay L
3/23/11 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
4/6/11 Downey CA    Bay
4/13/11 Palos Verdes CA    Bay L
4/15/11 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
4/18/11 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay L
4/27/11 Mira Costa CA    Bay L
4/28/11 Beverly Hills CA    Bay
4/29/11 Downey CA    Bay
Cumberland-RI 2011
4/6/11 East Providence RI    D2 No W
4/8/11 Classical RI    D2 No W
4/15/11 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D2 No W
4/18/11 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No W
4/20/11 Cranston East RI    D2 No W
4/25/11 East Providence RI    D2 No W
4/27/11 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No L
5/3/11 Classical RI    D2 No L
5/6/11 North Providence RI    D2 No W
5/11/11 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D2 No W
5/13/11 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No W
5/16/11 Cranston East RI    D2 No W
5/23/11 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No L
5/24/11 North Providence RI    D2 No W
5/27/11 Classical RI    D2 No W
6/1/11 Tiverton RI    D2 So L
Cumberland Valley-PA 2011
3/28/11 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
3/30/11 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
4/1/11 Carlisle PA    Mid PA W
4/2/11 Susquehannock PA    York D2 W
4/6/11 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
4/7/11 State College Area PA    Indep W
4/11/11 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
4/15/11 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
4/16/11 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
4/18/11 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
4/20/11 Carlisle PA    Mid PA W
4/25/11 Spring Grove PA    York D2 W
4/26/11 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA W
4/30/11 Dallastown PA    York D1 W
5/2/11 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
5/3/11 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
5/4/11 Palmyra, PA PA    Mid PA W
5/6/11 Hershey PA    Mid PA W
5/17/11 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL W
5/21/11 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
5/23/11 Cocalico PA    LLL L
5/26/11 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
Curtis, NY-NY 2011
3/22/11 Frederick Douglass NY    PSAL-C W
3/24/11 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-C W
3/29/11 Midwood NY    PSAL-C L
3/31/11 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
4/1/11 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-C W
4/5/11 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-C L
4/7/11 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-C W
4/11/11 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL-C W
4/12/11 Frederick Douglass NY    PSAL-C W
4/14/11 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-C W
4/30/11 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-C W
5/2/11 Midwood NY    PSAL-C W
5/5/11 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
5/10/11 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-C W
5/11/11 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
5/18/11 Midwood NY    PSAL-C W
5/22/11 Tottenville NY    PSAL-C L
5/24/11 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
Curtis, WA-WA 2011
3/15/11 Tahoma WA    B W
3/17/11 Mercer Island Club WA    B L
3/22/11 Evergreen, WA WA    B W
3/22/11 Evergreen, CO CO    Jeffco W
3/24/11 Kennedy, WA WA    B L
3/28/11 Mukilteo WA    B W
3/30/11 Holy Names Club, WA WA    B W
4/13/11 Garfield, WA WA    B L
4/15/11 Klahowya WA    B L
4/18/11 Lake Sammamish Club WA    B L
4/22/11 Lake Tapps WA    B W
5/2/11 Bainbridge Club WA    B L
5/6/11 North Kitsap WA    B W
Cushing Academy-NE 2011
4/6/11 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
4/9/11 Vermont Academy NE W
4/16/11 New Hampton School NE L
4/20/11 Dana Hall School NE L
4/22/11 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE L
4/27/11 Pomfret School NE L
4/30/11 Proctor Academy NE L
5/2/11 Winchendon NE L
5/4/11 Wilbraham & Monson NE L
5/7/11 Kimball Union Academy NE W
5/11/11 Winchendon NE W
5/14/11 Lawrence Academy NE L
5/16/11 Deerfield Academy, MA NE
5/18/11 Worcester Academy, MA NE
5/20/11 Vermont Academy NE L
Cuthbertson-NC 2011
3/4/11 Providence CDS, NC NC    Indep W
3/4/11 Ardrey Kell NC    C8 L
3/8/11 Providence HS, NC NC    C8 L
3/10/11 South Mecklenburg NC    C8
3/22/11 Charlotte Catholic NC    C9 L
3/23/11 Weddington NC    C9 L
3/28/11 Charlotte Catholic NC    C9 L
3/31/11 South Mecklenburg NC    C8
4/2/11 Weddington NC    C9 L
4/26/11 Chapel Hill NC    C4
Cuyahoga Valley Club-OH 2011
3/30/11 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N L
4/13/11 Brunswick Club, OH OH    N Club W
4/14/11 Beachwood Club OH    N Club W
4/15/11 Sylvania Club OH    N Club L
4/16/11 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N W
4/19/11 Brecksville-Broadview OH    N Club
4/20/11 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N
4/30/11 Strongsville OH    D1 N
5/4/11 Strongsville OH    D1 N
5/6/11 Brecksville-Broadview OH    N Club W
5/11/11 North Canton Club OH    N Club L
5/14/11 Brecksville-Broadview OH    N Club L
5/20/11 Brunswick Club, OH OH    N Club
Cy-Fair-TX 2011
2/15/11 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D2 W
2/17/11 Bellaire TX    So D1 W
3/1/11 Lamar TX    So D2 W
3/5/11 Clear Lake TX    So D2 W
3/8/11 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 W
3/19/11 Trinity Club, TX TX    No D2 W
3/25/11 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
3/26/11 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 W
3/27/11 Agnes Irwin PA    IAC W
3/30/11 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 W
4/1/11 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 W
4/12/11 Woodlands TX    So D1 W
4/14/11 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 W
4/20/11 Woodlands TX    So D1 W
4/26/11 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 W
4/30/11 Ocean Springs TN    Indep W
5/7/11 Ursuline Academy, TX TX    No D1 W
5/8/11 St. John’s, TX TX    So D1 L
Cypress Bay Club-FL 2011
2/7/11 Taravella Club FL    IA D3 W
2/12/11 Cooper City FL    IA D4 W
2/16/11 Stoneman Douglas Club FL    IA D3 L
2/22/11 South Plantation Club FL    IA D3 L
2/23/11 Western Club, FL FL    IA D4 L
2/28/11 Killian Club FL    IA D5 W
3/3/11 Miami Palmetto Club FL    IA D5 W
3/8/11 Coral Shores FL    IA D5 W
3/21/11 Cooper City FL    IA D4 W
3/23/11 Western Club, FL FL    IA D4 L
4/2/11 Coral Shores FL    IA D5 L
4/8/11 Cooper City FL    IA D4 W
4/11/11 Western Club, FL FL    IA D4 W
4/13/11 Coral Shores FL    IA D5 L
Cypress Creek-FL 2011
2/22/11 Ocoee FL    Dist 6 L
2/24/11 Winter Park FL    Dist 7 L
3/1/11 All Saints’ Academy FL    Dist 8 W
3/3/11 Olympia FL    Dist 8 L
3/8/11 Boone FL    Dist 7 L
3/10/11 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 8 L
3/15/11 Freedom, FL FL    Dist 8 W
3/17/11 Lake Nona FL    Indep W
3/21/11 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 7 L
3/24/11 West Orange FL    Dist 6 L
4/5/11 Timber Creek FL    Dist 7 L
4/6/11 Edgewater FL    Dist 6 L
4/14/11 Colonial W
4/15/11 East River FL    Dist 7 L
4/18/11 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist 8 L
Cypress Lake Club-FL 2011
2/8/11 Community Sch-Naples FL    IA D1 L
2/22/11 Estero Club FL    IA D2 L
2/25/11 Fort Myers Club FL    IA D1 W
2/28/11 Canterbury School, FL FL    IA D2 W
3/1/11 Cape Coral Club FL    IA D1 L
3/3/11 Riverdale Club, FL FL    IA D1 L
3/9/11 Fort Myers Club FL    IA D1 L
3/11/11 Riverdale Club, FL FL    IA D1 L
3/15/11 Canterbury School, FL FL    IA D2 W
3/17/11 Community Sch-Naples FL    IA D1 L
3/22/11 Cape Coral Club FL    IA D1 L
3/24/11 Estero Club FL    IA D2 L
Dakota Ridge-CO 2011
3/10/11 Grandview CO    Centen L
3/17/11 ThunderRidge CO    Contin L
3/24/11 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
3/26/11 Santana CA    Grosmnt L
3/29/11 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
4/5/11 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco L
4/7/11 Evergreen, CO CO    Jeffco W
4/12/11 Conifer CO    Jeffco W
4/14/11 Golden CO    Jeffco L
4/16/11 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
4/19/11 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco W
4/26/11 Centaurus CO    Jeffco L
4/30/11 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
5/3/11 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
Dallas-PA 2011
3/26/11 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna L
4/9/11 Selinsgrove PA    C Sqhna L
4/12/11 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
4/16/11 Mifflinburg PA    C Sqhna L
4/18/11 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep L
4/30/11 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL L
5/9/11 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna L
5/10/11 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep L
5/14/11 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
5/19/11 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep L
5/19/11 Delaware Valley HS, PA NY A  Sec 9 L
Dallastown-PA 2011
3/25/11 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
3/29/11 South Western PA    York D1 L
3/31/11 York Suburban PA    York D2 W
4/4/11 Central York PA    York D1 W
4/6/11 York Catholic PA    York D2 L
4/11/11 Spring Grove PA    York D2 L
4/14/11 New Oxford PA    York D1 W
4/18/11 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 W
4/19/11 Susquehannock PA    York D2 L
4/21/11 South Western PA    York D1 L
4/29/11 Central York PA    York D1 W
4/30/11 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
5/4/11 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 W
5/5/11 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL W
5/10/11 New Oxford PA    York D1 W
5/12/11 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
5/17/11 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
Dalton School-NY 2011
3/30/11 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC L
4/6/11 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy L
4/8/11 Fieldston School NY    Ivy L
4/14/11 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
4/15/11 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy L
5/2/11 Marymount School NY    AAIS
5/4/11 Fieldston School NY    Ivy L
5/9/11 Portledge School NY    Indep L
5/11/11 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
5/13/11 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy L
Damascus-MD 2011
3/22/11 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A W
3/25/11 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A W
3/28/11 Poolesville MD    2A-1A W
4/1/11 Seneca Valley, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/4/11 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/9/11 Wheaton, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/12/11 Rockville MD    2A-1A W
4/30/11 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A W
5/2/11 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A L
5/4/11 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A W
5/7/11 Montgomery Blair MD    4A-3A W
5/9/11 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
5/14/11 Walkersville MD    3A-2A W
5/16/11 Century, MD MD    3A-2A L
Dana Hall School-NE 2011
4/8/11 Buckingham, B & N NE L
4/11/11 Rivers School NE L
4/15/11 Lexington Christian NE W
4/20/11 Cushing Academy NE W
4/25/11 Bancroft School NE W
4/27/11 Concord Academy, MA NE W
4/29/11 Beaver CDS NE W
5/4/11 Lawrence Academy NE W
5/6/11 Pingree School NE L
5/9/11 Newton CDS NE W
5/13/11 Milton Academy NE W
5/14/11 Portsmouth Abbey NE L
5/20/11 Winsor School NE
Dana Hills-CA 2011
3/9/11 El Dorado CA    CSE L
3/10/11 Laguna Hills CA    CV N L
3/15/11 Tesoro CA    CV S L
3/17/11 Mission Viejo CA    CV S L
3/28/11 Aliso Niguel CA    CV N L
3/29/11 San Clemente CA    CV S L
3/31/11 Tesoro CA    CV S L
4/12/11 Mission Viejo CA    CV S L
4/14/11 Trabuco Hills CA    CV N L
4/19/11 Capistrano Valley CA    CV N L
4/26/11 El Toro CA    CV S L
4/28/11 El Toro CA    CV S L
4/29/11 San Clemente CA    CV S L
Danbury-CT 2011
4/7/11 New Milford CT    Class L W
4/9/11 Stamford CT    Class L W
4/11/11 Wilton CT    Class M L
4/19/11 Westhill, CT CT    Class L W
4/21/11 Pomperaug CT    Class M W
4/23/11 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S W
4/26/11 New Fairfield CT    Class M L
4/27/11 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L L
4/29/11 Ridgefield CT    Class L W
5/3/11 Darien CT    Class M W
5/6/11 Staples CT    Class L L
5/9/11 Northwest Catholic CT    Class S W
5/10/11 New Canaan CT    Class M L
5/12/11 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
5/16/11 Norwalk CT    Class L W
5/17/11 Trumbull CT    Class L W
5/20/11 Wilton CT    Class M L
6/2/11 Simsbury CT    Class L W
6/6/11 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
Daniel Hand-CT 2011
4/6/11 Branford CT    Class M W
4/8/11 Hamden CT    Class L W
4/12/11 Cheshire HS CT    Class L W
4/15/11 Simsbury CT    Class L W
4/21/11 Amity CT    Class L W
4/25/11 Mercy, CT CT    Class M W
4/27/11 Branford CT    Class M W
4/30/11 Cheshire HS CT    Class L W
5/2/11 Glastonbury CT    Class L L
5/5/11 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
5/7/11 Conard CT    Class L W
5/9/11 Guilford, CT CT    Class M W
5/11/11 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S W
5/13/11 Hamden CT    Class L W
5/19/11 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L W
5/21/11 East Lyme CT    Class M W
5/24/11 West Haven CT    Class L W
5/25/11 Guilford, CT CT    Class M W
5/27/11 Cheshire HS CT    Class L L
6/2/11 Fitch CT    Class M W
6/6/11 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M W
6/8/11 East Lyme CT    Class M W
6/11/11 Darien CT    Class M L
Danvers-MA 2011
4/8/11 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
4/12/11 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
4/15/11 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 W
4/18/11 North Andover MA    No D1 L
4/21/11 Swampscott MA    No D2 W
4/26/11 Beverly MA    No D1 W
4/30/11 Pentucket Regional MA    No D2 W
5/3/11 Marblehead MA    No D2 W
5/6/11 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
5/7/11 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
5/10/11 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 L
5/11/11 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 W
5/13/11 Georgetown, MA MA    No D2 W
5/14/11 Newburyport MA    No D2 W
5/18/11 Swampscott MA    No D2 W
5/19/11 Ipswich MA    No D2 L
5/21/11 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
5/24/11 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
6/3/11 Wayland MA    No D2 L
Darien-CT 2011
4/9/11 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
4/13/11 New Canaan CT    Class M W
4/16/11 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
4/18/11 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
4/21/11 Wilton CT    Class M L
4/23/11 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L W
4/30/11 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
5/2/11 Fairfield Warde CT    Class M W
5/3/11 Danbury CT    Class L L
5/6/11 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L W
5/7/11 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
5/9/11 Norwalk CT    Class L W
5/11/11 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S W
5/14/11 Brien McMahon CT    Class L W
5/16/11 Greenwich Academy NE W
5/17/11 Westhill, CT CT    Class L W
5/20/11 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L W
5/23/11 Staples CT    Class L W
5/27/11 Wilton CT    Class M L
6/2/11 Joel Barlow CT    Class M W
6/6/11 Guilford, CT CT    Class M W
6/8/11 New Canaan CT    Class M W
6/11/11 Daniel Hand CT    Class M W
Darlington-GA 2011
2/23/11 Pace Academy GA    AAAA-A W
2/24/11 Etowah GA    AAAAA L
2/28/11 North Springs GA    AAAA-A W
3/2/11 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/7/11 Sprayberry GA    AAAA-A L
3/8/11 North Cobb GA    AAAAA W
3/10/11 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A L
3/15/11 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/17/11 Allatoona GA    AAAA-A W
3/29/11 Kell, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/31/11 Pope GA    AAAA-A T
4/11/11 Northgate, GA GA    AAAA-A W
4/12/11 McEachern GA    AAAAA T
4/14/11 South Cobb GA    AAAAA W
4/18/11 Riverwood GA    AAAA-A L
4/21/11 Hillgrove GA    AAAAA W
Dartmouth-MA 2011
4/4/11 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
4/6/11 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 L
4/7/11 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 L
4/11/11 Bourne MA    So D2 L
4/14/11 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 W
4/15/11 Barnstable MA    So D1 W
4/25/11 Fairhaven MA    So D2 W
4/29/11 New Bedford MA    So D1 W
5/2/11 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 L
5/4/11 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 W
5/6/11 Bourne MA    So D2 W
5/8/11 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 W
5/11/11 Barnstable MA    So D1 W
5/12/11 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
5/16/11 Fairhaven MA    So D2 W
5/18/11 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 T
5/22/11 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 L
5/23/11 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
5/29/11 Natick MA    So D1 W
5/31/11 Needham MA    So D1 L
Davis, CA-CA 2011
3/4/11 California HS CA    DI L
3/8/11 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
3/11/11 Miramonte CA    DII L
3/12/11 Amador Valley CA    DI W
3/15/11 Northgate, CA CA    DI W
3/17/11 St. Francis, Sac CA    SJS W
3/18/11 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F W
3/22/11 Piedmont CA    DII W
3/25/11 Berkeley, CA CA    DI W
3/29/11 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII W
3/31/11 Oak Ridge CA    SJS W
4/1/11 Clayton Valley CA    DI W
4/15/11 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII W
4/18/11 Berkeley, CA CA    DI W
4/19/11 Clayton Valley CA    DI W
4/29/11 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
5/5/11 Northgate, CA CA    DI W
5/6/11 Piedmont CA    DII W
5/10/11 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII W
5/13/11 Piedmont CA    DII W
5/18/11 Dublin, CA CA    DI W
5/20/11 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI W
5/25/11 Carondelet CA    DI L
Davis, UT-UT 2011
3/21/11 Lehi UT    DII S W
3/30/11 Viewmont UT    DII N L
4/11/11 West Jordan UT    DII S W
4/13/11 Sky View UT    DII N W
4/15/11 Herriman UT    DII N W
4/20/11 Cache Valley UT    DI N L
4/22/11 Weber UT    DII N L
4/29/11 Timpview UT    DII S W
5/2/11 West, UT UT    DII N W
5/4/11 Sky View UT    DII N W
5/12/11 Timpanogos W
5/17/11 Viewmont UT    DII N L
Dayton Club-OH 2011
4/6/11 Colerain Club OH    S Club T
4/7/11 Milford Club, OH OH    S Club L
4/27/11 Lebanon Club, OH OH    S Club L
5/4/11 Springboro Club OH    S Club L
5/9/11 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S L
Decatur, GA-GA 2011
2/23/11 North Cobb GA    AAAAA L
2/26/11 Riverwood GA    AAAA-A L
3/3/11 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/8/11 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAA-A L
3/11/11 North Springs GA    AAAA-A W
3/15/11 Rockdale County GA    AAAA-A W
3/18/11 Northgate, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/23/11 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/26/11 Lakeside-Evans GA    AAAA-A L
3/31/11 Hillgrove GA    AAAAA W
4/12/11 Parkview GA    AAAAA W
4/14/11 Pace Academy GA    AAAA-A W
4/19/11 Marist, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/23/11 Greenbrier GA    AAAA-A W
4/27/11 Sprayberry GA    AAAA-A L
5/4/11 Chattahoochee GA    AAAA-A L
Dedham-MA 2011
4/2/11 Newton South MA    So D1 L
4/11/11 Sharon, MA MA    So D1 L
4/12/11 Needham MA    So D1 L
4/15/11 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
4/19/11 Newton South MA    So D1 L
4/26/11 Weymouth MA    So D1 L
4/29/11 Norwood MA    So D1 L
4/30/11 Brookline MA    So D1 L
5/3/11 Framingham MA    No D1 L
5/6/11 Walpole MA    So D1 L
5/9/11 Sharon, MA MA    So D1 L
5/10/11 Braintree MA    So D1 L
5/12/11 Natick MA    So D1 L
5/17/11 Newton North MA    So D1 L
5/20/11 Brookline MA    So D1 L
Deep Run-VA 2011
3/24/11 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX
3/26/11 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    WV L
4/5/11 Godwin VA    WV L
4/8/11 James River VA    WV L
4/11/11 Douglas Freeman VA    WV L
4/13/11 Hanover Club, VA VA    Indep W
4/26/11 Douglas Freeman VA    WV L
4/29/11 Patrick Henry, Richmond VA    Indep W
5/4/11 James River VA    WV L
5/5/11 Godwin VA    WV L
5/9/11 Atlee Club VA    Indep L
5/11/11 Patrick Henry, Richmond VA    Indep W
Deer Park-NY 2011
3/26/11 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 L
3/28/11 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
3/30/11 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 L
4/2/11 Long Beach NY A  Sec 8 L
4/6/11 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 L
4/8/11 Shoreham-Wading River NY B  Sec 11 L
4/13/11 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
4/15/11 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 W
4/20/11 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 L
5/2/11 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
5/4/11 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 L
5/6/11 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 L
5/10/11 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
5/12/11 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 L
5/16/11 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY B  Sec 11 W
Deerfield Academy, M-NE 2011
4/6/11 South Hadley MA    West D1 W
4/9/11 Middlesex School NE L
4/16/11 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
4/20/11 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE L
4/23/11 Taft School NE L
4/27/11 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE W
4/27/11 Greenwich Academy NE W
4/30/11 Westminster School, CT NE W
5/4/11 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
5/7/11 Hotchkiss School NE L
5/9/11 Williston Northampton NE L
5/11/11 Kimball Union Academy NE W
5/14/11 Longmeadow MA    West D1 L
5/16/11 Cushing Academy NE
5/18/11 Berkshire School NE W
5/21/11 Phillips Exeter Acad NE L
Deerfield, IL-IL 2011
4/6/11 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
4/11/11 Glenbard West IL    W Sub L
4/12/11 New Trier IL    C Sub L
4/16/11 Verona, WI WI    MALA W
4/16/11 Fremd IL    M Sub W
4/21/11 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
4/26/11 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub L
4/28/11 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub L
4/30/11 Naperville North IL    DuPage L
5/3/11 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
5/5/11 Evanston Township IL    C Sub W
5/9/11 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
5/10/11 Palatine IL    M Sub L
5/12/11 Wheaton United IL    DuPage L
5/17/11 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
5/19/11 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
Deering-ME 2011
4/25/11 Windham, ME ME    A East L
4/28/11 Kennebunk ME    A West L
5/2/11 Scarborough ME    A West L
5/5/11 Cheverus ME    A East L
5/9/11 Biddeford ME    A West W
5/12/11 Westbrook ME    A West W
5/14/11 Gardiner ME    B East L
5/16/11 Portland ME    A East L
5/19/11 Bonny Eagle ME    A West W
5/23/11 South Portland ME    A West L
5/26/11 Lewiston ME    A East W
Del Norte-CA 2011
3/8/11 San Dieguito Academy CA    Avocado W
3/16/11 Hilltop CA    Metro W
3/18/11 Valley Center CA    Palomar L
3/21/11 Poway CA    Palomar L
3/23/11 Valley Center CA    Palomar L
3/28/11 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
3/30/11 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Palomar L
4/11/11 Westview, CA CA    Palomar L
4/13/11 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar L
4/14/11 Ramona CA    Palomar L
4/18/11 Poway CA    Palomar L
4/22/11 La Jolla HS CA    City L
4/25/11 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Palomar L
4/27/11 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Palomar W
5/2/11 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar L
5/4/11 Ramona CA    Palomar W
5/9/11 Westview, CA CA    Palomar L
5/10/11 Point Loma CA    City W
Delano-MN 2011
4/20/11 Hastings, MN MN    NSLA W
4/25/11 St Michael-Albertville MN    NSLA W
4/29/11 Monticello, MN MN    NSLA L
5/4/11 St. Paul Acad-Summit MN    NSLA W
5/7/11 Grand Rapids, MN MN    NSLA W
5/7/11 Brainerd MN    NSLA W
5/11/11 Shakopee MN    NSLA L
5/16/11 Mankato MN    NSLA W
Delaware County CS-PA 2011
3/28/11 Collegium Charter PA    TCL W
3/30/11 Penn Wood PA    DelVal W
4/14/11 New Hope-Solebury PA    BAL W
4/15/11 Jenkintown PA    BAL L
4/19/11 Lower Moreland PA    BAL W
4/20/11 Springfield (MontCo) PA    BAL L
4/29/11 Jenkintown PA    BAL L
5/3/11 New Hope-Solebury PA    BAL W
5/4/11 Springfield (MontCo) PA    BAL L
5/5/11 Lower Moreland PA    BAL W
5/6/11 Lower Merion PA    Centrl L
Delaware Hayes-OH 2011
4/6/11 St. Francis DeSales OH    D2 S L
4/15/11 Olentangy Orange OH    D2 N L
4/18/11 Gahanna Lincoln Club OH    N Club L
4/19/11 Westerville Central OH    D1 N L
4/21/11 Marysville Club OH    N Club W
4/25/11 Westerville North OH    D1 N L
5/2/11 Pickerington North OH    D1 S L
5/4/11 Granville Club OH    N Club L
5/5/11 Marysville Club OH    N Club W
5/6/11 Chillicothe Club OH    S Club W
5/9/11 Big Walnut Club OH    N Club T
5/16/11 Olentangy Liberty OH    D1 N L
Delaware Valley Chtr-PA 2011
3/16/11 Barrack HA PA    TCL L
3/30/11 Girls HS PA    PPL L
4/1/11 George Washington, PA PA    PPL L
4/5/11 Northeast, PA PA    PPL W
4/15/11 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL L
4/30/11 Girls HS PA    PPL L
5/10/11 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL L
5/12/11 George Washington, PA PA    PPL L
5/14/11 Girls HS PA    PPL
5/17/11 Northeast, PA PA    PPL
Delaware Valley Frie-PA 2011
4/5/11 Barrack HA PA    TCL L
5/3/11 Collegium Charter PA    TCL W
5/6/11 Collegium Charter PA    TCL W
5/9/11 Barrack HA PA    TCL L
Delaware Valley HS,-PA 2011
3/29/11 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep L
3/30/11 Parkland PA    LVL L
4/1/11 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
4/6/11 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 W
4/11/11 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 L
4/12/11 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep L
4/25/11 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9 L
4/29/11 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 3N L
5/2/11 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9 L
5/4/11 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 L
5/6/11 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 L
5/9/11 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 L
5/12/11 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 L
5/16/11 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep L
5/19/11 Dallas PA    C Sqhna W
Delaware Valley, NJ-NJ 2011
4/2/11 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ    Grp 1S W
4/4/11 Somerville NJ    Grp 2N W
4/6/11 Bernards NJ    Grp 1S L
4/14/11 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N W
4/16/11 North Warren NJ    Grp 1N W
4/18/11 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ    Grp 1S W
4/20/11 Somerville NJ    Grp 2N W
4/21/11 Bernards NJ    Grp 1S L
4/26/11 Immaculata NJ    Grp 1S W
4/29/11 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N W
4/30/11 Phillipsburg NJ    Grp 4N W
5/3/11 North Warren NJ    Grp 1N W
5/9/11 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep W
5/10/11 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N W
5/12/11 Pope John XXIII NJ    Grp 2N W
5/16/11 Moorestown Friends NJ    Friend W
5/18/11 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N L
5/19/11 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S L
Delmarva Christian-DE 2011
3/22/11 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
3/25/11 Gunston Day School MD    CALL L
4/4/11 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
4/6/11 Dover, DE DE    Henlop L
4/8/11 Salisbury School MD    EESIAC W
4/11/11 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep L
4/13/11 Salisbury School MD    EESIAC L
4/16/11 Archmere Academy DE    Cath L
4/18/11 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC L
4/21/11 Caravel Academy DE    Indep L
5/2/11 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC L
5/3/11 North Caroline MD    2A-1A L
5/5/11 Caravel Academy DE    Indep L
5/10/11 Sussex Tech DE    Indep L
5/12/11 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep L
5/16/11 Mount Pleasant DE    BlueHen W
Delran-NJ 2011
4/1/11 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S W
4/4/11 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
4/6/11 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S W
4/8/11 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S L
4/11/11 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S W
4/14/11 Middle Township NJ    Grp 2S W
4/15/11 Allentown, NJ NJ    Grp 2S W
4/18/11 Moorestown Friends NJ    Friend W
4/20/11 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S L
4/26/11 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S L
4/27/11 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S W
4/29/11 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
5/2/11 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S W
5/4/11 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S W
5/12/11 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
5/14/11 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S W
5/16/11 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S L
5/16/11 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
5/20/11 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
Denver East-CO 2011
3/10/11 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin W
3/17/11 Colorado Academy CO    Metro W
3/22/11 Mullen CO    Centen L
4/1/11 Los Alamitos CA    CSE L
4/2/11 El Toro CA    CV S W
4/8/11 Kent Denver CO    Metro W
4/12/11 Arapahoe CO    Centen W
4/15/11 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro W
4/19/11 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
4/22/11 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin W
4/25/11 Colorado Academy CO    Metro W
4/26/11 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
5/6/11 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin W
5/13/11 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
5/18/11 Air Academy CO    Southn L