HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2011

Central York-PA 2011
3/25/11 York Catholic PA    York D2 L
4/4/11 Dallastown PA    York D1 L
4/6/11 Spring Grove PA    York D2 L
4/14/11 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 L
4/18/11 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 L
4/19/11 York Suburban PA    York D2 L
4/21/11 Carlisle PA    Mid PA L
4/25/11 Susquehannock PA    York D2 L
4/26/11 South Western PA    York D1 L
4/27/11 New Oxford PA    York D1 W
4/29/11 Dallastown PA    York D1 L
5/3/11 South Western PA    York D1 L
5/5/11 New Oxford PA    York D1 W
5/10/11 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1
Centreville-VA 2011
3/15/11 Fairfax VA    Lbrty W
3/21/11 Falls Church VA    Natl W
3/29/11 South County, Lorton VA    Pat W
4/4/11 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
4/8/11 Robinson Secondary VA    Cncrd L
4/12/11 Chantilly VA    Cncrd L
4/18/11 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
4/19/11 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
4/21/11 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 W
4/26/11 J.E.B. Stuart VA    Natl W
4/29/11 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
5/2/11 Herndon VA    Cncrd W
5/6/11 Robinson Secondary VA    Cncrd L
Century, MD-MD 2011
3/21/11 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A
3/22/11 Francis Scott Key MD    3A-2A W
3/24/11 Walkersville MD    3A-2A W
3/29/11 C. M. Wright MD    4A-3A W
4/7/11 Linganore MD    4A-3A W
4/14/11 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/20/11 Manchester Valley MD    2A-1A W
4/21/11 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/23/11 Hereford MD    3A-2A W
4/23/11 Dulaney MD    4A-3A W
4/26/11 South Carroll MD    2A-1A W
4/29/11 Urbana MD    4A-3A W
5/3/11 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A L
5/6/11 North Carroll MD    4A-3A W
5/14/11 Tuscarora, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/16/11 Damascus MD    3A-2A W
5/18/11 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/21/11 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/24/11 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
Century, OR-OR 2011
3/15/11 Westview, OR OR    Metro W
3/28/11 Newberg OR    NW W
3/29/11 Sunset OR    Metro W
3/31/11 Glencoe OR    NW W
4/4/11 Wilsonville OR    NW L
4/5/11 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
4/11/11 Tualatin OR    NW W
4/12/11 Sherwood, OR OR    NW W
4/14/11 Forest Grove OR    NW W
4/19/11 Liberty, OR OR    NW L
4/21/11 Tualatin OR    NW W
4/22/11 Forest Grove OR    NW W
4/25/11 Glencoe OR    NW W
4/28/11 Newberg OR    NW W
4/29/11 Liberty, OR OR    NW W
5/2/11 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL W
5/5/11 Wilsonville OR    NW W
5/12/11 Sherwood, OR OR    NW W
5/17/11 Roseburg OR    South W
5/19/11 Oregon City OR    TRL L
Chadwick School-CA 2011
3/8/11 La Canada CA    Indep L
3/11/11 Downey CA    Bay
3/15/11 Chaminade College Prep CA    Indep W
3/16/11 Westridge School CA    Indep W
4/6/11 Chaminade College Prep CA    Indep W
4/8/11 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
4/12/11 Glendale CA    Indep W
4/14/11 Westridge School CA    Indep W
4/26/11 Glendale CA    Indep W
4/29/11 Sage Hill CA    Indep
5/2/11 La Canada CA    Indep W
Chagrin Falls-OH 2011
4/7/11 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N L
4/11/11 Kenston OH    D2 N W
4/16/11 Beaumont School OH    D2 N W
4/18/11 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N W
4/20/11 Mentor OH    D1 N W
4/21/11 Hawken School OH    D2 N W
4/27/11 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
4/29/11 Seneca Valley, PA PA    WP D1-2 W
4/30/11 Nichols School NY    Private L
4/30/11 New Albany OH    D1 S W
5/4/11 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N L
5/9/11 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N W
5/11/11 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N W
5/13/11 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 N W
5/16/11 Rocky River OH    D2 N L
5/19/11 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N W
5/24/11 Dublin Jerome OH    D2 N W
5/26/11 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N L
Chaminade College Pr-CA 2011
3/4/11 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City
3/9/11 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA City
3/15/11 Chadwick School CA    Indep L
3/18/11 Palisades Charter CA    LA City L
3/25/11 Oak Park CA    Indep L
3/30/11 Thousand Oaks CA    Indep
4/1/11 Agoura CA    Indep L
4/4/11 Thousand Oaks CA    Indep
4/6/11 Chadwick School CA    Indep L
4/12/11 Oak Park CA    Indep L
4/15/11 Palisades Charter CA    LA City L
5/4/11 Thousand Oaks CA    Indep
Chaminade Julienne-OH 2011
4/5/11 Lebanon Club, OH OH    S Club L
4/7/11 Springboro Club OH    S Club L
4/13/11 Colerain Club OH    S Club L
4/30/11 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S W
5/9/11 Colerain Club OH    S Club W
5/11/11 Springboro Club OH    S Club L
5/16/11 Miami Valley School OH    D2 S L
Chaminade-Madonna-FL 2011
3/1/11 American Heritage, Plt FL    Dist 14 L
3/7/11 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 14 L
3/10/11 Coral Springs Charter FL    Indep
3/16/11 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 14 L
3/17/11 North Broward Prep FL    Dist 14 L
3/28/11 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist 14 L
4/11/11 North Broward Prep FL    Dist 14 L
4/13/11 Coral Springs Charter FL    Indep
Champlain Valley Uni-VT 2011
4/9/11 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI W
4/13/11 Rutland VT    DI L
4/26/11 Essex VT    DI W
4/30/11 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
5/4/11 Burlington, VT VT    DI L
5/7/11 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI L
5/11/11 South Burlington VT    DI L
5/14/11 Essex VT    DI L
5/17/11 Middlebury Union VT    DI W
5/21/11 Burlington, VT VT    DI W
5/23/11 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
5/25/11 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI L
5/28/11 South Burlington VT    DI L
6/2/11 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
6/3/11 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
Champlin Park-MN 2011
4/18/11 Anoka MN    MSHSL W
4/20/11 Elk River MN    Club W
4/22/11 Irondale MN    MSHSL W
4/23/11 Wayzata MN    MSHSL L
4/25/11 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL W
4/27/11 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/2/11 Andover, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/4/11 Osseo-Park Center MN    MSHSL W
5/7/11 Eastview MN    MSHSL L
5/9/11 Blaine MN    MSHSL W
5/11/11 Coon Rapids MN    MSHSL L
5/16/11 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/17/11 Becker MN    MSHSL W
5/24/11 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/26/11 Wayzata MN    MSHSL W
5/31/11 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
Chantilly-VA 2011
3/15/11 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat W
3/17/11 West Springfield, VA VA    Pat W
3/19/11 Osbourn Park VA    NW AAA W
3/19/11 Forest Park VA    NW AAA W
3/21/11 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty W
3/25/11 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl W
3/26/11 Gar-Field VA    NW AAA W
3/26/11 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
3/26/11 Annandale VA    Pat W
3/30/11 Oakton VA    Cncrd W
4/6/11 Robinson Secondary VA    Cncrd W
4/12/11 Centreville VA    Cncrd W
4/27/11 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd W
4/29/11 Herndon VA    Cncrd W
5/9/11 Robinson Secondary VA    Cncrd W
5/12/11 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
5/17/11 Washington-Lee VA    Natl W
5/19/11 George C. Marshall VA    Lbrty W
5/24/11 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
5/26/11 Langley VA    Lbrty W
6/3/11 Battlefield VA    NW AAA W
6/7/11 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
Chaparral, AZ-AZ 2011
3/1/11 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 W
3/9/11 Xavier College Prep AZ    AGLA 1 W
3/11/11 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 L
3/24/11 Tempe-Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA 1 W
3/29/11 Gilbert AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/2/11 Xavier College Prep AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/6/11 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/12/11 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 W
4/26/11 Gilbert AZ    AGLA 1 W
5/2/11 Tempe-Corona Del Sol AZ    AGLA 1 W
5/10/11 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 W
5/13/11 Horizon AZ    AGLA 1 W
Chaparral, CO-CO 2011
3/10/11 Denver East CO    Metro L
3/12/11 Golden CO    Jeffco W
3/31/11 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn W
4/2/11 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
4/5/11 Colorado Academy CO    Metro W
4/7/11 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco W
4/12/11 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin W
4/14/11 ThunderRidge CO    Contin W
4/19/11 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin W
4/22/11 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
4/26/11 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin W
4/28/11 Valor Christian CO    Contin W
4/29/11 Arapahoe CO    Centen W
5/3/11 Rangeview CO    Contin W
5/6/11 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
5/13/11 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn W
5/17/11 Centaurus CO    Jeffco L
Chapel Hill-NC 2011
3/7/11 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/9/11 Enloe NC    C3 W
3/15/11 Carrboro NC    C4 W
3/22/11 Riverside, NC NC    C4 W
4/7/11 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
4/11/11 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 L
4/14/11 Green Hope NC    C2 L
4/18/11 Carrboro NC    C4 W
4/21/11 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
4/25/11 Riverside, NC NC    C4 W
4/26/11 Durham Academy NC    Indep W
4/26/11 Cuthbertson NC    C9
4/29/11 Panther Creek NC    C2 W
5/3/11 Apex NC    C2 L
Chapelgate Christian-MD 2011
3/8/11 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL W
3/15/11 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC L
3/22/11 FCA MD    CALL L
3/24/11 Key School MD    IAAM C W
3/29/11 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
3/31/11 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C L
4/4/11 Key School MD    IAAM C W
4/5/11 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C W
4/7/11 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C W
4/11/11 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C W
4/12/11 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
4/14/11 Mount Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C W
4/26/11 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C L
4/28/11 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C W
5/10/11 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C L
Chapin HS, SC-SC 2011
2/22/11 Dorman SC    D2 L
2/26/11 Greenbrier GA    AAAA-A W
3/2/11 Ridge View SC    D3 W
3/7/11 Blythewood SC    D3 L
3/12/11 Wade Hampton SC    D1 L
3/14/11 Clinton, SC SC    D1 W
3/16/11 A.C. Flora SC    D3 W
3/19/11 Greenville, SC SC    D1 L
3/21/11 A.C. Flora SC    D3 L
3/24/11 Ridge View SC    D3 L
4/2/11 West Ashley SC    Indep W
4/6/11 Blythewood SC    D3 L
Chapin School, NY-NY 2011
4/6/11 Brearley School NY    AAIS W
4/13/11 Long Island Lutheran NY    Indep L
4/15/11 Marymount School NY    AAIS W
4/20/11 Nightingale-Bamford NY    Indep W
4/25/11 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS W
4/29/11 Convent-Sacred Hrt, NY NY    AAIS L
5/4/11 Holy Child, NY NE L
5/6/11 Spence NY    AAIS W
5/11/11 Brearley School NY    AAIS L
5/13/11 Portledge School NY    Indep L
5/20/11 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS W
Chariho Regional-RI 2011
4/7/11 Middletown, RI RI    D2 So L
4/8/11 Narragansett RI    D2 So L
4/15/11 Portsmouth HS, RI RI    D2 So L
4/18/11 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    D2 So L
4/20/11 Pilgrim RI    D2 So W
4/29/11 Middletown, RI RI    D2 So L
5/3/11 Narragansett RI    D2 So L
5/6/11 Westerly RI    D2 So L
5/11/11 Portsmouth HS, RI RI    D2 So L
5/12/11 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    D2 So L
5/17/11 Tiverton RI    D2 So L
5/18/11 Pilgrim RI    D2 So W
5/23/11 Tiverton RI    D2 So L
Charlemont Academy-NE 2011
4/25/11 Putney School NE W
4/29/11 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE W
5/11/11 Putney School NE W
Charleston-SC 2011
3/16/11 Socastee SC    D4 L
3/21/11 Wando SC    D4 L
3/25/11 Hilton Head SC    D4 L
4/1/11 Socastee SC    D4 L
Charlotte Catholic-NC 2011
3/2/11 Providence HS, NC NC    C8 W
3/5/11 Apex NC    C2 L
3/8/11 Marvin Ridge NC    C9 W
3/9/11 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/11/11 Myers Park NC    C8 L
3/18/11 Weddington NC    C9 W
3/22/11 Cuthbertson NC    C9 W
3/25/11 Ardrey Kell NC    C8 W
3/28/11 Cuthbertson NC    C9 W
4/2/11 Green Hope NC    C2 L
4/6/11 Weddington NC    C9 W
4/9/11 Lassiter GA    AAAAA L
4/11/11 Marvin Ridge NC    C9 W
4/15/11 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/16/11 Chattahoochee GA    AAAA-A W
4/18/11 Providence CDS, NC NC    Indep W
4/20/11 Charlotte CDS NC    Indep W
5/3/11 Western Guilford NC    C5 W
5/6/11 Myers Park NC    C8 L
Charlotte CDS-NC 2011
3/8/11 Fort Mill SC    D3 W
3/12/11 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W W
3/24/11 Fort Mill SC    D3 L
3/25/11 St. Mary’s, NC NC    Indep W
3/30/11 Providence CDS, NC NC    Indep W
4/1/11 Hoggard NC    C1 L
4/2/11 Cape Fear Academy NC    Indep W
4/5/11 Providence CDS, NC NC    Indep W
4/7/11 Durham Academy NC    Indep W
4/8/11 Lassiter GA    AAAAA L
4/12/11 Charlotte Latin School NC    Indep W
4/13/11 Marvin Ridge NC    C9 W
4/20/11 Charlotte Catholic NC    C9 L
4/29/11 Greensboro Day School NC    Indep W
5/5/11 Charlotte Latin School NC    Indep W
5/17/11 Greensboro Day School NC    Indep W
5/19/11 Cape Fear Academy NC    Indep W
5/21/11 Durham Academy NC    Indep W
Charlotte Latin Scho-NC 2011
3/2/11 Weddington NC    C9 L
3/4/11 St. Mary’s, NC NC    Indep W
3/15/11 Fort Mill SC    D3 L
3/17/11 Trinity School Club, NC NC    Indep W
3/31/11 Cape Fear Academy NC    Indep L
4/12/11 Charlotte CDS NC    Indep L
4/20/11 Providence CDS, NC NC    Indep W
4/29/11 Durham Academy NC    Indep L
4/30/11 Greensboro Day School NC    Indep W
5/5/11 Charlotte CDS NC    Indep L
5/10/11 Providence CDS, NC NC    Indep W
5/17/11 Cape Fear Academy NC    Indep L
Charlottesville-VA 2011
3/15/11 Albemarle VA    NW AAA L
3/18/11 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
3/25/11 Eastern View VA    Indep L
3/29/11 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
4/12/11 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA L
4/14/11 Salem, VA VA    NW AA L
4/15/11 Covenant School VA    LIS L
4/19/11 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
4/20/11 Covenant School VA    LIS W
4/22/11 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA
5/3/11 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
5/6/11 Salem, VA VA    NW AA L
5/9/11 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
5/11/11 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA W
5/13/11 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA W
5/17/11 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
5/19/11 Salem, VA VA    NW AA L
Charter School-DE 2011
3/24/11 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
3/26/11 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop W
3/31/11 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen W
4/2/11 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Cath L
4/13/11 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen W
4/14/11 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen W
4/18/11 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen W
4/20/11 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
5/2/11 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen W
5/5/11 Christiana DE    BlueHen W
5/6/11 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
5/10/11 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Cath L
5/11/11 Mount Pleasant DE    BlueHen W
5/13/11 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    DISC L
5/16/11 Brandywine DE    BlueHen W
5/21/11 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
Chartiers Valley-PA 2011
3/28/11 Upper St. Clair PA    WP D1-1 W
3/30/11 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-1 W
4/1/11 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 W
4/6/11 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 W
4/13/11 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
4/14/11 Greensburg Central CS PA    WP D2-1 W
4/15/11 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-1 W
4/20/11 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-1 W
4/21/11 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 L
4/27/11 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 W
4/28/11 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
5/2/11 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 W
5/4/11 Ellis School PA    WP D2-1 W
5/5/11 Greensburg Central CS PA    WP D2-1 W
5/7/11 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
5/9/11 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
5/10/11 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D2-1 W
5/18/11 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-2 W
5/24/11 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-2 W
5/26/11 North Hills PA    WP D2-2 L
Chase Collegiate-NE 2011
4/4/11 Master’s School, CT NE L
4/6/11 Canterbury School, CT NE L
4/9/11 Wooster School, CT NE W
4/11/11 King School NE L
4/12/11 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
4/16/11 Watkinson School NE L
4/25/11 Harvey School NE W
4/27/11 Greens Farms Academy NE
4/29/11 Wooster School, CT NE W
4/30/11 Forman School NE W
5/9/11 Master’s School, CT NE L
5/13/11 Cheshire Academy NE
Chaska-Chanhassen-MN 2011
4/21/11 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/22/11 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL L
4/25/11 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/26/11 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL L
4/28/11 Orono MN    MSHSL W
5/3/11 Breck School MN    MSHSL W
5/5/11 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/6/11 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
5/9/11 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL L
5/12/11 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/17/11 Edina MN    MSHSL L
5/19/11 Orono MN    MSHSL W
Chatfield-CO 2011
3/10/11 Cherokee Trail CO    Centen W
3/14/11 Pine Creek CO    Southn W
3/16/11 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin W
3/24/11 Evergreen, CO CO    Jeffco W
4/5/11 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
4/9/11 Centaurus CO    Jeffco L
4/14/11 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco W
4/16/11 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco W
4/19/11 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
4/21/11 Green Mountain CO    Jeffco W
4/23/11 Golden CO    Jeffco W
4/26/11 ThunderRidge CO    Contin L
4/29/11 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin L
5/3/11 Conifer CO    Jeffco W
5/11/11 Grandview CO    Centen W
5/13/11 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
Chatham-NJ 2011
4/2/11 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
4/4/11 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
4/6/11 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N W
4/9/11 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S W
4/12/11 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/14/11 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N W
4/16/11 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
4/20/11 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
4/23/11 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N W
4/26/11 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/28/11 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N W
4/30/11 Morristown NJ    Grp 3N W
5/2/11 Madison NJ    Grp 1N W
5/4/11 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S W
5/5/11 Columbia, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/7/11 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N W
5/9/11 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N W
5/11/11 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
5/13/11 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N W
5/17/11 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
5/20/11 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N W
5/24/11 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N W
5/26/11 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
6/2/11 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Grp 2N W
6/7/11 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
Chattahoochee-GA 2011
2/22/11 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAA-A W
3/2/11 Lambert GA    AAAA-A L
3/10/11 South Forsyth GA    AAAA-A W
3/17/11 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAA-A W
3/21/11 Walton GA    AAAAA L
3/24/11 Lassiter GA    AAAAA W
3/29/11 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAA-A W
4/12/11 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A W
4/16/11 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
4/16/11 Charlotte Catholic NC    C9 L
4/19/11 Roswell GA    AAAAA L
4/21/11 Northview, GA GA    AAAAA W
4/28/11 John’s Creek GA    AAAA-A W
4/29/11 Milton, GA GA    AAAAA L
5/4/11 Decatur, GA GA    AAAA-A W
5/7/11 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A W
5/11/11 Holy Innocents GA    AAAA-A L
CH-CH School-NE 2011
4/5/11 Gann Academy NE L
4/6/11 Brimmer & May NE W
4/11/11 Montrose School NE L
4/15/11 Brimmer & May NE W
4/20/11 Waring School NE L
4/22/11 Landmark School NE W
4/27/11 Waring School NE L
4/29/11 Boston Trinity Acad NE
5/2/11 Newton CDS NE W
5/6/11 Landmark School NE W
5/11/11 Concord Academy, MA NE L
5/13/11 Montrose School NE L
5/16/11 Gann Academy NE W
5/18/11 Newton CDS NE W
Cheetah’s Club-TN 2011
2/26/11 Baylor School TN    East L
3/4/11 Girls Prep School TN    East L
3/5/11 Cookeville TN    East L
3/12/11 Sequatchie Club TN    East L
3/26/11 Vestavia Hills AL T
3/26/11 John Carroll, AL AL W
3/27/11 Mountain Brook AL W
3/27/11 Hoover, AL AL W
4/1/11 Independence, TN TN    Cntrl E L
4/2/11 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W L
4/2/11 Centennial, TN TN    Cntrl E W
4/6/11 Cookeville TN    East L
4/8/11 Girls Prep School TN    East L
4/9/11 Sequatchie Club TN    East W
4/9/11 Baylor School TN    East L
4/20/11 Webb School TN    East W
Chelmsford-MA 2011
4/1/11 Shrewsbury MA    Cen D1 L
4/5/11 Central Catholic, MA MA    No D1 L
4/8/11 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
4/12/11 Haverhill MA    No D1 W
4/15/11 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 W
4/19/11 Lexington HS MA    No D1 L
4/22/11 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 W
4/26/11 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 W
4/29/11 Dracut MA    No D1 W
5/2/11 Acton-Boxborough MA    No D1 L
5/6/11 Billerica Memorial MA    No D1 L
5/10/11 Westford Academy MA    No D1 L
5/14/11 Andover, MA MA    No D1 L
5/16/11 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 W
5/17/11 Lexington HS MA    No D1 W
5/21/11 Shrewsbury MA    Cen D1 L
5/23/11 Westford Academy MA    No D1 L
5/25/11 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 W
Chelsea-VT 2011
4/26/11 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII W
4/30/11 Woodstock Union VT    DII W
5/2/11 U-32 VT    DII W
5/3/11 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    DII W
5/6/11 Lamoille Union VT    DII W
5/10/11 Rice Memorial VT    DII W
5/11/11 Green Mountain Valley VT    DII W
5/14/11 Spaulding, VT VT    DI W
5/17/11 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII W
5/20/11 Montpelier VT    DII W
5/23/11 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI L
5/25/11 Oxbow Union VT    DII W
5/28/11 Sharon Academy, VT VT    DII W
6/4/11 Montpelier VT    DII W
6/7/11 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII W
6/11/11 Oxbow Union VT    DII W
Cheltenham-PA 2011
3/29/11 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A L
4/1/11 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N W
4/4/11 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A L
4/6/11 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL W
4/11/11 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL W
4/14/11 Wissahickon PA    Sub A L
4/15/11 Norristown Area PA    Sub A W
4/16/11 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N L
4/18/11 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A L
4/25/11 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A W
4/26/11 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A W
4/28/11 Plymouth-Whitemarsh PA    Sub A W
4/30/11 Springfield (MontCo) PA    BAL L
5/3/11 Norristown Area PA    Sub A W
5/5/11 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A W
5/6/11 Plymouth-Whitemarsh PA    Sub A W
5/10/11 Wissahickon PA    Sub A L
5/12/11 Central Bucks West PA    Sub C W
5/17/11 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
Chenango Forks-NY 2011
3/28/11 Dryden NY C  Sec 4 W
3/31/11 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 L
4/2/11 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 L
4/4/11 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 L
4/7/11 Maine-Endwell NY C  Sec 4 L
4/19/11 Johnson City NY C  Sec 4 L
4/25/11 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 L
4/28/11 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 L
5/3/11 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 L
5/10/11 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 L
5/12/11 Maine-Endwell NY C  Sec 4 L
Cherokee-NJ 2011
4/1/11 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
4/2/11 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/4/11 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/7/11 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
4/9/11 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/15/11 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S W
4/23/11 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
4/26/11 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/28/11 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
5/2/11 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S W
5/6/11 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
5/9/11 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
5/11/11 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/18/11 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
Cherokee Trail-CO 2011
3/10/11 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
3/12/11 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
3/16/11 Eaglecrest CO    Centen W
3/18/11 Smoky Hill CO    Centen L
3/19/11 Conifer CO    Jeffco L
4/6/11 Mullen CO    Centen L
4/9/11 Rangeview CO    Contin W
4/11/11 Liberty, CO CO    Southn W
4/13/11 Overland CO    Centen W
4/15/11 Arapahoe CO    Centen L
4/16/11 Palmer CO    Southn W
4/20/11 Grandview CO    Centen L
4/23/11 Douglas Co-Castleview CO    Contin L
4/25/11 Rampart CO    Southn W
Cherry Creek-CO 2011
3/16/11 Arapahoe CO    Centen W
3/18/11 Grandview CO    Centen W
3/22/11 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
3/24/11 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
3/26/11 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F W
3/28/11 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI W
3/29/11 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep W
4/5/11 Kent Denver CO    Metro W
4/7/11 Centaurus CO    Jeffco W
4/8/11 Cherokee Trail CO    Centen W
4/15/11 Mullen CO    Centen W
4/21/11 Columbine CO    Jeffco W
4/26/11 Colorado Academy CO    Metro W
4/28/11 Denver East CO    Metro W
5/3/11 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
5/6/11 Air Academy CO    Southn W
5/13/11 Golden CO    Jeffco W
5/18/11 Columbine CO    Jeffco W
5/21/11 Centaurus CO    Jeffco W
5/23/11 Air Academy CO    Southn W
Cherry Creek Club-CO 2011
3/15/11 Air Academy CO    Southn L
3/17/11 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
3/19/11 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
4/4/11 Fountain Valley School CO    Southn W
4/6/11 Overland CO    Centen W
4/12/11 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco L
4/20/11 Eaglecrest CO    Centen W
4/22/11 Thompson Valley CO    Metro L
5/6/11 ThunderRidge CO    Contin L
Cherry Hill East-NJ 2011
4/4/11 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/6/11 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S W
4/7/11 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/11/11 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
4/13/11 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/15/11 Cherokee NJ    Grp 4S L
4/18/11 Centreville VA    Cncrd W
4/19/11 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F W
4/26/11 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
4/29/11 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S W
5/4/11 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
5/6/11 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
5/7/11 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
5/9/11 Cherokee NJ    Grp 4S W
5/11/11 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S W
5/12/11 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
5/18/11 Cherokee NJ    Grp 4S W
5/20/11 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S L
Cherry Hill West-NJ 2011
4/4/11 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
4/6/11 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
4/11/11 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S L
4/13/11 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S W
4/15/11 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/20/11 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
4/26/11 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
4/28/11 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
4/30/11 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
5/2/11 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S W
5/4/11 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S W
5/6/11 Cherokee NJ    Grp 4S L
5/7/11 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
5/9/11 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
5/11/11 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
5/13/11 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
5/16/11 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S L
Chesapeake United-VA 2011
3/6/11 Tabb Club VA    HRLAX L
3/9/11 Maury Club VA    HRLAX W
3/12/11 York Club, VA VA    HRLAX W
3/14/11 Frank Cox Club VA    HRLAX L
3/19/11 Poquoson Club VA    HRLAX W
3/23/11 First Flight Club, NC VA    HRLAX W
3/26/11 Menchville Club VA    HRLAX W
3/28/11 Princess Anne Club VA    HRLAX W
4/6/11 First Colonial Club VA    HRLAX W
4/14/11 Grafton Club, VA VA    HRLAX W
4/30/11 Williamsburg Club VA    HRLAX W
5/3/11 Maury Club VA    HRLAX L
Chesapeake, Baltimor-MD 2011
3/23/11 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A
3/25/11 Overlea MD    3A-2A
3/29/11 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A L
3/30/11 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A
4/1/11 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A
4/5/11 North County MD    4A-3A
4/11/11 Patapsco MD    4A-3A L
4/13/11 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
4/15/11 Western STES MD    2A-1A
4/23/11 Kenwood MD    4A-3A L
4/23/11 Eastern Technical MD    2A-1A
4/29/11 Dundalk MD    3A-2A
5/2/11 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A L
Chesapeake, Pasadena-MD 2011
3/29/11 Broadneck MD    4A-3A L
4/1/11 Annapolis, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/5/11 North County MD    4A-3A W
4/8/11 Old Mill MD    4A-3A W
4/12/11 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
4/15/11 Arundel MD    4A-3A W
4/21/11 Patterson Mill MD    2A-1A L
4/23/11 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
4/27/11 South River MD    4A-3A L
4/29/11 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A L
5/3/11 Glen Burnie MD    4A-3A
5/6/11 Meade MD    4A-3A W
Cheshire Academy-NE 2011
4/6/11 Choate Rosemary Hall NE
4/9/11 Westover School NE L
4/13/11 MacDuffie School NE W
4/20/11 Stoneleigh-Burnham NE W
4/27/11 Watkinson School NE T
4/29/11 Ethel Walker School NE W
5/2/11 Harvey School NE W
5/7/11 Wooster School, CT NE W
5/12/11 Master’s School, CT NE L
5/13/11 Chase Collegiate NE
5/18/11 King School NE
5/21/11 Greens Farms Academy NE
Cheshire HS-CT 2011
4/6/11 Hamden CT    Class L W
4/8/11 Branford CT    Class M W
4/12/11 Daniel Hand CT    Class M L
4/14/11 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L W
4/16/11 South Windsor CT    Class L W
4/19/11 Southington CT    Class L W
4/21/11 Guilford, CT CT    Class M W
4/25/11 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S W
4/27/11 Hamden CT    Class L W
4/30/11 Daniel Hand CT    Class M L
5/3/11 Conard CT    Class L W
5/5/11 Amity CT    Class L W
5/9/11 Mercy, CT CT    Class M W
5/13/11 Branford CT    Class M W
5/19/11 Glastonbury CT    Class L L
5/21/11 Simsbury CT    Class L W
5/23/11 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Class S W
5/25/11 Amity CT    Class L W
5/27/11 Daniel Hand CT    Class M W
6/2/11 Conard CT    Class L W
6/6/11 Danbury CT    Class L W
6/8/11 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
Cheverus-ME 2011
4/25/11 Massabesic ME    A West L
4/28/11 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A West L
4/30/11 Messalonskee ME    A East L
5/2/11 Portland ME    A East L
5/5/11 Deering ME    A East W
5/9/11 Marshwood ME    A West L
5/12/11 Scarborough ME    A West L
5/14/11 Waynflete ME    B West L
5/19/11 Kennebunk ME    A West L
5/23/11 Thornton Academy ME    A West L
5/25/11 Windham, ME ME    A East W
5/26/11 Gorham ME    A West W
6/8/11 Messalonskee ME    A East W
6/11/11 Cony ME    A East W
6/15/11 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
Cheyenne Mountain-CO 2011
3/10/11 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin L
3/12/11 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
3/14/11 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
3/30/11 Pueblo West CO    Southn W
4/2/11 ThunderRidge CO    Contin L
4/6/11 Fountain Valley School CO    Southn W
4/8/11 Rampart CO    Southn W
4/9/11 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
4/12/11 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn W
4/15/11 Colorado Academy CO    Metro W
4/18/11 Pine Creek CO    Southn W
4/22/11 Liberty, CO CO    Southn W
4/23/11 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
4/25/11 Palmer CO    Southn W
4/29/11 Air Academy CO    Southn L
5/13/11 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin L
Chichester-PA 2011
3/25/11 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl L
3/31/11 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt L
4/1/11 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt L
4/7/11 Archmere Academy DE    Cath L
4/11/11 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt L
4/15/11 Norristown Area PA    Sub A
4/19/11 Upper Merion Area PA    Sub A L
5/2/11 Penncrest PA    Centrl L
5/5/11 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 L
5/10/11 Interboro PA    DelVal L
5/11/11 Penn Wood PA    DelVal W
Chico Club-CA 2011
3/19/11 Gold Country Club CA    NCJLA-N W
4/3/11 Red Bluff Club CA    NCJLA-N W
4/3/11 Gold Country Club CA    NCJLA-N W
4/9/11 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-N L
4/9/11 Folsom Club CA    NCJLA-N W
4/17/11 Redding Club CA    NCJLA-N L
4/17/11 Red Bluff Club CA    NCJLA-N W
4/23/11 Rancho Cotati Club CA    NCJLA-C W
4/23/11 Casa Grande Club CA    NCJLA-C L
5/1/11 Folsom Club CA    NCJLA-N W
5/7/11 Stockton Club CA    NCJLA-S L
5/7/11 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-S W
Chillicothe Club-OH 2011
5/6/11 Delaware Hayes OH    D1 N L
Chittenango-NY 2011
3/28/11 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
3/30/11 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
4/1/11 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
4/5/11 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
4/11/11 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 L
4/14/11 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
4/15/11 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
4/29/11 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
5/2/11 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
5/3/11 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
5/5/11 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
5/9/11 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
5/10/11 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
5/12/11 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
5/16/11 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 W
5/18/11 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 W
5/24/11 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
Choate Rosemary Hall-NE 2011
4/2/11 Phillips Exeter Acad NE L
4/6/11 Cheshire Academy NE
4/6/11 Berkshire School NE W
4/9/11 Pomfret School NE W
4/16/11 Deerfield Academy, MA NE W
4/18/11 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
4/23/11 Greenwich Academy NE W
4/27/11 Ethel Walker School NE W
5/4/11 Kent School NE W
5/6/11 Williston Northampton NE L
5/9/11 Hopkins School, CT NE W
5/11/11 Westminster School, CT NE L
5/13/11 South Windsor CT    Class L W
5/14/11 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE W
5/16/11 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE W
5/18/11 Taft School NE W
5/21/11 Miss Porter’s School NE W
5/25/11 Hotchkiss School NE L
Chopticon-MD 2011
3/22/11 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
3/24/11 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
4/1/11 Westlake, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/5/11 North Point MD    4A-3A W
4/8/11 Lackey MD    3A-2A W
4/13/11 La Plata MD    3A-2A
4/15/11 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A L
4/18/11 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
4/26/11 Great Mills MD    4A-3A W
4/29/11 Thomas Stone MD    4A-3A L
5/3/11 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
5/6/11 McDonough MD    3A-2A W
5/12/11 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
Christian Academy-KY 2011
3/1/11 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY L
3/3/11 Manual KY L
3/17/11 Notre Dame Acad, KY KY W
3/19/11 Male HS KY W
3/22/11 Ballard, KY KY L
3/26/11 Heritage Christian IN L
3/26/11 Carmel, IN IN L
3/29/11 Assumption KY L
4/19/11 Kentucky Country Day KY L
4/21/11 Oldham County KY W
4/28/11 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY L
4/29/11 Ballard, KY KY L
5/5/11 Mercy Academy, KY KY L
5/9/11 Collegiate, KY KY L
5/10/11 Eastern, KY KY W
5/12/11 Kentucky Country Day KY L
Christian Brothers,-CA 2011
3/1/11 Novato CA    DII L
3/8/11 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
3/10/11 Lick Wilmerding CA    Indep L
3/16/11 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
3/18/11 Oak Ridge CA    SJS L
3/25/11 St. Francis, Sac CA    SJS L
4/1/11 Granite Bay HS CA    SJS L
4/5/11 Bella Vista CA    SJS L
4/13/11 Bella Vista CA    SJS W
4/27/11 St. Francis, Sac CA    SJS L
4/29/11 Oak Ridge CA    SJS L
5/3/11 Granite Bay HS CA    SJS L
Christian Brothers,-NY 2011
4/5/11 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 W
4/7/11 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
4/11/11 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 W
4/14/11 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
4/19/11 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 W
4/21/11 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 W
4/25/11 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
4/28/11 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
5/2/11 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY B  Sec 5 W
5/3/11 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
5/5/11 Tully NY C  Sec 3 W
5/7/11 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 W
5/9/11 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 W
5/12/11 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
5/18/11 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 W
5/19/11 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
5/24/11 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
5/26/11 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 W
5/31/11 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 W
6/2/11 Maine-Endwell NY C  Sec 4 W
6/4/11 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 W
6/10/11 Marcus Whitman NY C  Sec 5 W
6/11/11 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 W
Christiana-DE 2011
3/22/11 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen L
3/25/11 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen L
3/26/11 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen L
4/6/11 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep L
4/12/11 Glasgow DE    BlueHen L
4/14/11 Brandywine DE    BlueHen L
4/19/11 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen L
4/21/11 Dover, DE DE    Henlop L
5/4/11 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop L
5/5/11 Charter School DE    BlueHen L
5/10/11 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen L
5/14/11 Mount Pleasant DE    BlueHen L
5/18/11 Polytech, DE DE    Indep L
Chula Vista-CA 2011
3/8/11 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
3/14/11 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt L
3/28/11 Hilltop CA    Metro L
3/31/11 Preuss School CA    Indep L
4/4/11 Bonita Vista CA    Metro L
4/6/11 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
4/7/11 Mar Vista CA    Metro L
4/11/11 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
4/13/11 Eastlake CA    Metro L
4/25/11 Hilltop CA    Metro L
4/27/11 Bonita Vista CA    Metro L
5/2/11 Mar Vista CA    Metro L
5/5/11 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
5/9/11 Eastlake CA    Metro L
Churchville-Chili-NY 2011
4/1/11 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
4/2/11 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/8/11 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 W
4/12/11 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
4/26/11 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/27/11 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
4/28/11 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 L
4/30/11 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
5/5/11 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 W
5/7/11 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
5/9/11 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
5/11/11 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
5/14/11 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY A  Sec 5 W
5/16/11 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
5/17/11 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 L
5/19/11 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 L
5/21/11 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/23/11 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
Cicero-North Syracus-NY 2011
3/29/11 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
4/1/11 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 W
4/5/11 Henninger-Nottingham NY A  Sec 3 W
4/8/11 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 W
4/9/11 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
4/12/11 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
4/14/11 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 W
4/16/11 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
4/18/11 Corcoran-Fowler NY A  Sec 3 W
4/29/11 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
5/2/11 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
5/6/11 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
5/10/11 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
5/13/11 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
5/17/11 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 W
5/19/11 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
5/24/11 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
Cincinnati CDS-OH 2011
4/1/11 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
4/5/11 Lebanon Club, OH OH    S Club W
4/7/11 Miami Valley School OH    D2 S W
4/12/11 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S W
4/13/11 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S L
4/20/11 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
4/25/11 Kings OH    D2 S W
4/30/11 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S W
5/2/11 Summit CDS OH    D2 S L
5/3/11 Seton School OH    D2 S L
5/5/11 Cincinnati Hills CA OH    D2 S W
5/11/11 Milford Club, OH OH    S Club W
5/12/11 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S W
5/14/11 Seven Hills School OH    D2 S W
5/19/11 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S W
5/24/11 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
Cincinnati Hills CA-OH 2011
3/28/11 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S L
3/30/11 Seton School OH    D2 S L
4/2/11 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S L
4/18/11 Springboro Club OH    S Club L
4/20/11 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 S L
4/26/11 Lakota East OH    D1 S L
5/2/11 Kings OH    D2 S L
5/3/11 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 S L
5/5/11 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S L
5/9/11 Summit CDS OH    D2 S L
Cinnaminson-NJ 2011
4/4/11 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S L
4/6/11 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S L
4/11/11 Delran NJ    Grp 2S L
4/13/11 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/15/11 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
4/18/11 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S L
4/20/11 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S W
4/26/11 Delran NJ    Grp 2S W
4/27/11 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S L
4/29/11 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S L
4/30/11 Northern Burlington NJ    Grp 2S W
5/2/11 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S L
5/6/11 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
5/11/11 Moorestown Friends NJ    Friend W
5/13/11 New Egypt NJ    Grp 1S L
5/16/11 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S W
5/17/11 Collingswood NJ    Grp 1S W
Clackamas-OR 2011
3/29/11 West Linn OR    TRL L
3/31/11 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
4/4/11 Rex Putnam – Milwaukie OR    TRL W
4/5/11 Westview, OR OR    Metro L
4/8/11 Oregon City OR    TRL L
4/12/11 Lakeridge OR    TRL L
4/14/11 Marist, OR OR    South W
4/15/11 Canby OR    TRL W
4/19/11 Riverdale, OR OR    TRL W
4/21/11 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/26/11 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
4/28/11 Rex Putnam – Milwaukie OR    TRL W
5/3/11 Oregon City OR    TRL L
5/5/11 Lakeridge OR    TRL L
5/10/11 Tualatin OR    NW L
5/12/11 Riverdale, OR OR    TRL W
Clarence-NY 2011
4/4/11 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 W
4/8/11 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 L
4/11/11 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
4/12/11 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
4/14/11 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
4/28/11 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 W
4/29/11 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
4/30/11 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 W
5/5/11 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
5/6/11 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 W
5/9/11 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
5/10/11 Williamsville North NY A  Sec 6 W
5/13/11 Williamsville North NY A  Sec 6 L
5/14/11 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 W
5/16/11 Nichols School NY    Private L
5/17/11 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
5/19/11 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/20/11 Amherst NY C  Sec 6 L
5/24/11 Williamsville North NY A  Sec 6 W
5/27/11 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
Clarke-NY 2011
3/25/11 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 W
3/26/11 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
4/2/11 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 L
4/5/11 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
4/7/11 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 L
4/9/11 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 W
4/11/11 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 W
4/14/11 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 L
4/16/11 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 L
4/18/11 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
4/26/11 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
5/2/11 Carey NY B  Sec 8 W
5/9/11 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 W
5/12/11 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
Clarksburg-MD 2011
3/21/11 Rockville MD    2A-1A L
3/25/11 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/29/11 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A L
4/1/11 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A L
4/6/11 Einstein MD    4A-3A L
4/11/11 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/14/11 Kennedy, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/27/11 Seneca Valley, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/29/11 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A
5/2/11 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A L
5/6/11 Wheaton, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/9/11 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A L
Clarkston-MI 2011
3/29/11 Rochester Adams MI    DI W
4/18/11 Troy Athens MI    DI W
4/20/11 Swartz Creek MI    DII W
4/26/11 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII W
4/27/11 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
4/28/11 Powers CS MI    DII L
5/2/11 Stoney Creek MI    DI W
5/7/11 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII L
5/9/11 North-Harrison MI    DI W
5/13/11 Rochester Adams MI    DI W
5/16/11 Lake Orion MI    DI W
5/18/11 Troy MI    DI L
5/26/11 Lake Orion MI    DI W
5/31/11 Brighton, MI MI    DI L
Clarkstown North-NY 2011
3/31/11 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 W
4/2/11 Nyack NY B  Sec 1 L
4/5/11 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
4/7/11 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 L
4/11/11 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 L
4/12/11 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
4/14/11 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
4/26/11 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
4/30/11 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 L
5/2/11 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
5/3/11 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
5/5/11 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
5/6/11 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 L
5/10/11 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 L
5/12/11 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
5/16/11 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
Clarkstown South-NY 2011
3/28/11 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
3/31/11 Nyack NY B  Sec 1 L
4/7/11 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 T
4/9/11 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
4/11/11 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 W
4/15/11 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 W
4/26/11 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
4/29/11 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 W
5/3/11 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
5/5/11 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
5/6/11 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 W
5/7/11 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
5/9/11 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 T
5/10/11 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 W
5/12/11 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 W
5/14/11 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
5/19/11 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
5/21/11 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
Classical-RI 2011
4/6/11 Cranston East RI    D2 No W
4/8/11 Cumberland RI    D2 No L
4/15/11 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No L
4/18/11 North Providence RI    D2 No W
4/20/11 East Providence RI    D2 No W
4/27/11 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D2 No W
4/29/11 Cranston East RI    D2 No W
5/3/11 Cumberland RI    D2 No W
5/5/11 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No W
5/6/11 Scituate, RI RI    D2 No W
5/9/11 Burrillville RI    Indep W
5/11/11 Lincoln HS, RI RI    D2 No L
5/12/11 North Providence RI    D2 No W
5/18/11 East Providence RI    D2 No W
5/20/11 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D2 No W
5/27/11 Cumberland RI    D2 No L
Clayton-MO 2011
4/1/11 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
4/5/11 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA W
4/7/11 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
4/8/11 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
4/11/11 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
4/12/11 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
4/13/11 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA L
4/14/11 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA L
4/21/11 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
4/22/11 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
5/3/11 Marquette MO    PSLA L
5/4/11 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
5/5/11 O’Fallon, IL MO    PSLA L
5/9/11 Ladue MO    PSLA L
5/10/11 John Burroughs MO    MWAA L
5/12/11 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
5/14/11 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA L
Clayton Valley-CA 2011
3/1/11 Las Lomas CA    DI L
3/4/11 Dublin, CA CA    DI L
3/8/11 Livermore CA    DI L
3/11/11 Oak Ridge CA    SJS L
3/16/11 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
3/18/11 Dougherty Valley CA    DI L
3/25/11 Northgate, CA CA    DI L
3/29/11 Piedmont CA    DII L
4/1/11 Davis, CA CA    DI L
4/5/11 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII L
4/12/11 Northgate, CA CA    DI L
4/19/11 Davis, CA CA    DI L
4/22/11 Piedmont CA    DII L
5/4/11 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII L
5/6/11 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
Clear Lake-TX 2011
2/19/11 Klein TX    So D2 L
2/21/11 Woodlands TX    So D1 L
3/5/11 Cy-Fair TX    So D1 L
3/24/11 St. Agnes Acad, TX TX    So D2 L
3/28/11 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
4/9/11 Kingwood TX    So D2 L
4/18/11 Klein TX    So D2 L
Clearview Regional-NJ 2011
4/1/11 Cherokee NJ    Grp 4S W
4/4/11 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S W
4/6/11 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
4/8/11 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
4/11/11 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S W
4/18/11 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S W
4/20/11 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
4/27/11 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
4/30/11 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S W
5/2/11 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
5/5/11 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
5/6/11 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S W
5/9/11 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S W
5/11/11 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
5/13/11 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S W
5/17/11 Egg Harbor Twp NJ    Grp 4S W
5/19/11 Lenape NJ    Grp 4S L
5/23/11 Pennsauken NJ    Grp 3S W
Cleveland Heights-OH 2011
3/30/11 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F W
4/1/11 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL W
4/7/11 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N W
4/9/11 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/14/11 Shaker Heights OH    D1 N W
4/15/11 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
4/16/11 Mason, OH OH    D1 S L
4/16/11 Lake Forest IL    N Sub L
4/21/11 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N W
4/25/11 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N L
4/30/11 Upper Arlington OH    D1 S W
4/30/11 New Trier IL    C Sub L
5/2/11 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N W
5/7/11 New Albany OH    D1 S W
5/18/11 Westerville South OH    D1 N W
5/25/11 Perrysburg OH    D1 N W
5/31/11 Medina, OH OH    D1 N L
Cleveland, OR-OR 2011
3/15/11 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
3/17/11 Tigard OR    Metro L
3/29/11 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
3/31/11 Hood River Valley OR    PL L
4/4/11 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
4/7/11 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
4/12/11 Grant OR    PL W
4/14/11 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    PL L
4/19/11 Beaverton OR    Metro W
4/21/11 Wilson, OR OR    PL L
4/23/11 Hood River Valley OR    PL W
4/27/11 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
5/3/11 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
5/5/11 Grant OR    PL W
5/10/11 Canby OR    TRL W
Clifton-NJ 2011
4/2/11 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S L
4/5/11 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/7/11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    Grp 3N L
4/11/11 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N L
4/13/11 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N L
4/20/11 Lacordaire Academy NJ    Grp 1N W
4/21/11 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
4/25/11 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N L
4/27/11 Cranford NJ    Grp 2N L
5/3/11 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    Grp 1N L
5/5/11 Livingston NJ    Grp 4N L
5/7/11 Pascack Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
5/9/11 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 3N L
5/10/11 New Providence NJ    Grp 1S W
5/12/11 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/14/11 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 1N W
Clinton, NY-NY 2011
3/29/11 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
3/30/11 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 L
4/2/11 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
4/6/11 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 L
4/7/11 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 L
4/9/11 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
4/11/11 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 L
4/14/11 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 L
4/26/11 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
4/29/11 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
5/2/11 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 L
5/6/11 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
5/9/11 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 L
5/11/11 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
5/12/11 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 L
5/17/11 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 L
Clinton, SC-SC 2011
2/23/11 Hillcrest, SC SC    D2 L
2/25/11 Eastside, SC SC    D1 L
3/10/11 Woodmont SC    D1 L
3/14/11 Chapin HS, SC SC    D3 L
3/24/11 Wade Hampton SC    D1 L
3/25/11 J.L. Mann Academy SC    D1 L
3/28/11 Woodmont SC    D1 W
3/29/11 Greenville, SC SC    D1 L
4/1/11 Spartanburg SC    D2
Coatesville-PA 2011
3/25/11 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep L
3/29/11 Pottsgrove PA    PAC 10 W
4/5/11 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
4/7/11 Downingtown West PA    Chsmnt L
4/12/11 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt L
4/14/11 Avon Grove PA    Chsmnt L
4/15/11 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep L
4/19/11 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt W
4/20/11 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 L
4/21/11 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL L
4/26/11 West Chester East PA    Chsmnt L
4/28/11 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
5/3/11 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
5/5/11 Bishop Shanahan PA    Chsmnt L
5/10/11 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt
5/12/11 West Chester Rustin PA    Chsmnt L
Cocalico-PA 2011
3/25/11 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
3/29/11 Ephrata PA    LLL W
3/31/11 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/2/11 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL W
4/7/11 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
4/11/11 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/13/11 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/15/11 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL W
4/18/11 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
4/21/11 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL W
4/26/11 Warwick, PA PA    LLL W
4/29/11 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
4/30/11 Governor Mifflin PA    Indep W
5/2/11 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
5/6/11 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
5/9/11 Conrad Weiser PA    Indep W
5/11/11 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
5/18/11 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep W
5/21/11 Kennard-Dale PA    York D2 W
5/23/11 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA W
5/26/11 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
6/1/11 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA    Indep W
6/4/11 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
Cohasset-MA 2011
4/7/11 Hull MA    So D2 W
4/12/11 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
4/14/11 Hingham MA    So D1 W
4/27/11 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 W
4/29/11 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 W
5/2/11 Mashpee MA    So D2 W
5/4/11 Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/5/11 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
5/6/11 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/9/11 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 W
5/12/11 Norwell MA    So D2 L
5/14/11 Canton, MA MA    So D2 W
5/17/11 Hanover, MA MA    So D2 W
5/21/11 Arlington HS, MA MA    No D1 W
5/23/11 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 W
5/31/11 Dover-Sherborn MA    So D2 L
Cohoes-NY 2011
4/7/11 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 L
4/11/11 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 L
4/15/11 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
4/29/11 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 L
5/2/11 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
5/5/11 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
5/6/11 Holy Names Acad, NY NY B  Sec 2 L
5/7/11 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
5/9/11 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 L
5/10/11 Holy Names Acad, NY NY B  Sec 2 L
Cold Spring Harbor-NY 2011
3/21/11 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
3/23/11 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 W
3/26/11 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 W
4/4/11 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 W
4/7/11 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 W
4/9/11 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 W
4/12/11 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 W
4/14/11 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
4/23/11 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/26/11 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 W
4/29/11 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 W
5/3/11 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 W
5/6/11 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
5/9/11 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 W
5/12/11 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
5/24/11 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
Colerain Club-OH 2011
4/5/11 Anderson Club, OH OH    S Club L
4/6/11 Dayton Club OH    S Club T
4/13/11 Chaminade Julienne OH    Indep W
4/21/11 Little Miami Club OH    S Club
4/25/11 Springboro Club OH    S Club L
4/26/11 Miami Valley School OH    D2 S L
5/2/11 Milford Club, OH OH    S Club L
5/4/11 Lebanon Club, OH OH    S Club L
5/9/11 Chaminade Julienne OH    Indep L
5/19/11 Anderson Club, OH OH    S Club L
Collegiate School-VA 2011
3/17/11 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
3/18/11 Norfolk Academy VA    LIS W
3/22/11 Steward School VA    LIS W
3/23/11 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS W
3/25/11 Cape Henry Collegiate VA    TCIS W
3/29/11 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS L
4/1/11 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/2/11 Virginia Episcopal VA    LIS W
4/5/11 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS W
4/8/11 Norfolk Collegiate VA    TCIS
4/8/11 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA W
4/9/11 Loyola Academy, IL IL    Indep L
4/9/11 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
4/12/11 Bishop Sullivan VA    TCIS W
4/15/11 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS W
4/18/11 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
4/19/11 St. Catherine’s, VA VA    LIS W
4/21/11 Albemarle VA    NW AAA W
4/28/11 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC W
5/2/11 Potomac School DC    ISL AA W
5/3/11 Covenant School VA    LIS W
5/6/11 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA L
5/10/11 Trinity Episcopal VA    LIS W
5/12/11 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS W
5/17/11 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC W
5/20/11 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
5/21/11 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
Collegiate, KY-KY 2011
3/1/11 Manual KY W
3/22/11 Eastern, KY KY W
3/24/11 Male HS KY W
3/29/11 Mercy Academy, KY KY W
4/12/11 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY L
4/14/11 Oldham County KY W
4/16/11 Thomas Worthington OH    D1 N L
4/16/11 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N L
4/19/11 Assumption KY W
4/23/11 Kentucky Country Day KY W
5/5/11 Ballard, KY KY L
5/9/11 Christian Academy KY W
5/16/11 Kentucky Country Day KY L
Collegium Charter-PA 2011
3/28/11 Delaware County CS PA    BAL L
4/5/11 Perkiomen School PA    TCL L
4/7/11 Kimberton Waldorf PA    TCL L
4/13/11 Barrack HA PA    TCL L
4/27/11 Perkiomen School PA    TCL L
5/3/11 Delaware Valley Friends PA    TCL L
5/4/11 Barrack HA PA    TCL L
5/6/11 Delaware Valley Friends PA    TCL L
5/9/11 Woodlynde PA    TCL L
5/12/11 Kimberton Waldorf PA    TCL L
5/13/11 Woodlynde PA    TCL L
Colleyville Heritage-TX 2011
3/5/11 Greenhill School TX    No D2 L
3/7/11 Allen TX    No D2 L
3/8/11 Southlake Carroll TX    No D2 L
4/7/11 Southlake Carroll TX    No D2 L
4/9/11 Ursuline Club, TX TX    No D2 L
4/16/11 Allen TX    No D2 L
Collierville-TN 2011
2/19/11 Ocean Springs TN    Indep W
3/10/11 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 W
3/21/11 Houston, TN TN    West 2 L
3/22/11 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 L
3/24/11 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 L
3/31/11 Briarcrest TN    West 2 L
4/1/11 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
4/2/11 Sequatchie Club TN    East W
4/2/11 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W L
4/7/11 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 L
4/12/11 St. Benedict’s, TN TN    West 2 L
4/16/11 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W L
4/16/11 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 W
4/19/11 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West 1 L
4/21/11 Memphis Club TN    Indep W
4/28/11 St. Benedict’s, TN TN    West 2 L
4/30/11 Baylor School TN    East L
Collingswood-NJ 2011
4/2/11 Gloucester Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/4/11 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S W
4/6/11 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S W
4/13/11 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
4/14/11 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 1S L
4/16/11 Winslow NJ    Grp 3S W
4/18/11 Maple Shade NJ    Grp 1S W
4/26/11 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S W
4/30/11 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp 3S L
5/2/11 West Deptford NJ    Grp 2S L
5/6/11 Woodstown NJ    Grp 1S W
5/7/11 Moorestown Friends NJ    Friend W
5/9/11 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/11/11 Kingsway NJ    Grp 3S L
5/13/11 Gateway Regional NJ    Grp 1S W
5/14/11 Sterling NJ    Grp 2S W
5/16/11 Delran NJ    Grp 2S L
5/17/11 Cinnaminson NJ    Grp 2S L
5/23/11 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/25/11 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
Collins Hill-GA 2011
2/22/11 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAA L
2/25/11 Norcross GA    AAAAA W
2/26/11 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A W
2/26/11 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAA L
3/2/11 Brookwood GA    AAAAA W
3/10/11 Sprayberry GA    AAAA-A L
3/16/11 Norcross GA    AAAAA W
3/18/11 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/19/11 Holy Innocents GA    AAAA-A L
3/22/11 Parkview GA    AAAAA W
3/31/11 Mill Creek GA    AAAAA L
4/13/11 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAA W
4/18/11 Lambert GA    AAAA-A L
4/21/11 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAA L
4/25/11 Grayson GA    AAAAA W
4/26/11 North Forsyth GA    AAAAA L
5/3/11 Alpharetta GA    AAAAA L
Colonie-NY 2011
3/31/11 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 W
4/5/11 Columbia, NY NY A  Sec 2 W
4/7/11 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 W
4/9/11 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
4/12/11 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 L
4/14/11 Niskayuna NY A  Sec 2 L
4/19/11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 W
4/21/11 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
4/23/11 Westhill, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
4/30/11 Columbia, NY NY A  Sec 2 W
5/3/11 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
5/5/11 Saratoga Springs, NY NY A  Sec 2 W
5/6/11 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 W
5/11/11 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
5/13/11 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 L
5/17/11 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 L
Colorado Academy-CO 2011
3/15/11 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro W
3/17/11 Denver East CO    Metro L
3/31/11 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin L
4/5/11 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin L
4/6/11 Thompson Valley CO    Metro L
4/11/11 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin L
4/13/11 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
4/15/11 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn L
4/20/11 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro W
4/25/11 Denver East CO    Metro L
4/27/11 Arapahoe CO    Centen L
5/2/11 Summit, CO CO    Mntn W
Colts Neck-NJ 2011
4/2/11 Red Bank Regional NJ    Grp 2S W
4/5/11 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S W
4/6/11 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Grp 2S W
4/12/11 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S W
4/14/11 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/16/11 Howell NJ    Grp 4S W
4/18/11 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
4/21/11 Howell NJ    Grp 4S W
4/23/11 Long Branch NJ    Grp 2S W
4/26/11 Freehold Township NJ    Grp 4S L
4/29/11 Neptune NJ    Grp 2S W
4/30/11 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/2/11 Toms River East NJ    Grp 4S W
5/4/11 Southern Regional NJ    Grp 4S W
5/6/11 Toms River North NJ    Grp 4S L
5/9/11 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S W
5/10/11 Wall Township NJ    Grp 3S W
5/12/11 Manalapan NJ    Grp 4S W
5/14/11 South Brunswick NJ    Grp 4S W
5/16/11 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/19/11 Toms River South NJ    Grp 3S W
5/24/11 Shawnee NJ    Grp 3S L
Columbia Heights-MN 2011
4/12/11 Blaine MN    MSHSL L
4/14/11 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/19/11 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
4/21/11 Andover, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/25/11 Woodbury-East Ridge MN    MSHSL L
4/28/11 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL L
4/29/11 Spring Lake Park MN    MSHSL L
5/3/11 Minneapolis Southwest MN    MSHSL L
5/5/11 Irondale MN    MSHSL L
5/10/11 Spring Lake Park MN    MSHSL L
5/12/11 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL L
5/17/11 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL L
5/19/11 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL L
5/25/11 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
Columbia, NJ-NJ 2011
4/1/11 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N L
4/6/11 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1S L
4/9/11 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N W
4/11/11 Verona, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
4/12/11 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/14/11 Madison NJ    Grp 1N L
4/16/11 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N L
4/20/11 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N L
4/23/11 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N L
4/27/11 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N L
5/2/11 Caldwell NJ    Grp 1N W
5/4/11 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/5/11 Chatham NJ    Grp 2N L
5/9/11 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N L
5/12/11 Morristown-Beard NJ    Grp 1N W
5/14/11 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N L
5/17/11 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Grp 4S L
Columbia, NY-NY 2011
3/31/11 Holy Names Acad, NY NY B  Sec 2 L
4/1/11 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 L
4/5/11 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 L
4/7/11 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
4/9/11 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 L
4/12/11 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
4/14/11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 L
4/19/11 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
4/21/11 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 L
4/30/11 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 L
5/3/11 Saratoga Springs, NY NY A  Sec 2 L
5/5/11 Niskayuna NY A  Sec 2 L
5/6/11 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 L
5/9/11 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 L
5/11/11 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 L
5/13/11 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
5/16/11 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 L