HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2010
Weddington-NC 2010 | |||
3/6/10 | Cuthbertson | NC C8 | W |
3/9/10 | Charlotte Catholic | NC C8 | L |
3/16/10 | South Mecklenburg | NC C8 | W |
3/19/10 | Myers Park | NC C7 | L |
3/23/10 | Ardrey Kell | NC C8 | W |
3/24/10 | Providence HS, NC | NC C8 | L |
3/27/10 | Marvin Ridge | NC C8 | L |
3/30/10 | Marvin Ridge | NC C8 | W |
3/31/10 | Cuthbertson | NC C8 | W |
4/13/10 | Charlotte Catholic | NC C8 | L |
4/15/10 | South Mecklenburg | NC C8 | W |
4/20/10 | Providence CDS, NC | NC Indep | L |
4/21/10 | Providence HS, NC | NC C8 | L |
4/23/10 | Ardrey Kell | NC C8 | W |
Wekiva-FL 2010 | |||
2/17/10 | Ocoee | FL Dist 5 | L |
2/19/10 | Edgewater | FL Dist 5 | L |
2/24/10 | East Ridge | FL Dist 5 | L |
2/26/10 | Lyman | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/1/10 | All Saints’ Academy | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/3/10 | Apopka | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/5/10 | West Orange | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/12/10 | Boone | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/13/10 | Creekside | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/13/10 | Buchholz | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/15/10 | Olympia | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/17/10 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/19/10 | Edgewater | FL Dist 5 | |
3/22/10 | Dr. Phillips | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/25/10 | All Saints’ Academy | FL Dist 7 | L |
Wellesley HS-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Norwell | MA So D2 | T |
4/6/10 | Milton, MA | MA So D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Framingham | MA No D1 | T |
4/13/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
4/15/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | W |
4/24/10 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | W |
4/27/10 | Walpole | MA So D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Weymouth | MA So D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Norwood | MA So D1 | W |
5/5/10 | Natick | MA So D1 | W |
5/6/10 | Milton, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/10/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
5/12/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
5/14/10 | Braintree | MA So D1 | W |
5/17/10 | Walpole | MA So D1 | W |
5/19/10 | Newton North | MA So D1 | W |
5/20/10 | Norwood | MA So D1 | W |
5/24/10 | Natick | MA So D1 | W |
5/25/10 | Westwood, MA | MA So D1 | L |
6/1/10 | New Bedford | MA So D1 | W |
6/5/10 | Walpole | MA So D1 | W |
6/9/10 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | W |
6/11/10 | Westwood, MA | MA So D1 | L |
Wellington School, O-OH 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Bishop Hartley | OH D2 S | W |
3/31/10 | Worthington Kilbourne | OH D1 S | L |
4/6/10 | Bexley | OH D2 S | W |
4/9/10 | Seven Hills | OH D2 S | W |
4/10/10 | Seton School | OH D2 S | W |
4/14/10 | Bishop Watterson | OH D1 S | W |
4/16/10 | Mariemont | OH D2 S | L |
4/17/10 | Summit CDS | OH D2 S | W |
4/23/10 | Dublin Jerome | OH D2 N | W |
4/28/10 | Westerville North | OH D1 N | W |
4/29/10 | Dublin Scioto | OH D1 S | W |
5/4/10 | Columbus Academy, OH | OH D2 S | L |
5/6/10 | Columbus SG, OH | OH D2 S | W |
5/7/10 | Hawken School | OH D2 N | T |
5/11/10 | Hilliard Darby | OH D1 S | W |
5/12/10 | St. Francis DeSales | OH D2 N | W |
5/20/10 | Mother of Mercy | OH D2 S | W |
5/25/10 | Indian Hill, OH | OH D2 S | W |
5/27/10 | Mariemont | OH D2 S | W |
6/4/10 | Chagrin Falls | OH D2 N | L |
Wellington, FL-FL 2010 | |||
2/16/10 | Spanish River | FL Dist 10 | W |
2/18/10 | Palm Beach Central | FL Dist 10 | W |
2/23/10 | Cardinal Gibbons, FL | FL Dist 12 | W |
2/25/10 | Jensen Beach | FL Indep | W |
2/27/10 | St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | FL Dist 12 | W |
2/27/10 | Boca Raton | FL Dist 11 | |
3/2/10 | St. Edward’s | FL Dist 8 | W |
3/16/10 | Pine Crest | FL Dist 12 | W |
3/20/10 | West Orange | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/20/10 | Oviedo | FL Dist 3 | L |
3/22/10 | Park Vista | FL Dist 10 | L |
3/23/10 | Vero Beach | FL Dist 8 | L |
4/3/10 | St. Andrew’s, FL | FL Dist 11 | T |
4/8/10 | Park Vista | FL Dist 10 | L |
Wells-ME 2010 | |||
4/15/10 | Fryeburg Academy | ME B West | W |
4/27/10 | Falmouth, ME | ME B West | L |
4/29/10 | Freeport, ME | ME B East | W |
4/30/10 | Cape Elizabeth | ME B West | L |
5/5/10 | York, ME | ME B West | L |
5/14/10 | Cape Elizabeth | ME B West | L |
5/18/10 | Freeport, ME | ME B East | W |
5/20/10 | Sanford, ME | ME A West | W |
5/22/10 | Fryeburg Academy | ME B West | W |
5/25/10 | Falmouth, ME | ME B West | L |
5/28/10 | York, ME | ME B West | L |
6/1/10 | Biddeford | ME A West | W |
6/10/10 | Waynflete | ME B West | L |
Wenatchee-WA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Lakeside School Club | WA B | L |
3/19/10 | Overlake School | WA B | L |
3/20/10 | Eastside CS, WA | WA B | L |
3/24/10 | Graham-Kapowsin | WA B | W |
4/10/10 | Issaquah | WA B | L |
4/13/10 | Issaquah | WA B | L |
4/16/10 | Mercer Island Club | WA B | L |
4/17/10 | Mukilteo | WA B | W |
4/21/10 | Bellevue East | WA B | W |
4/24/10 | Lake Sammamish Club | WA B | W |
4/27/10 | Snohomish Club | WA B | W |
5/1/10 | Auburn Mountainview | WA B | W |
5/11/10 | Issaquah | WA B | L |
Wesleyan School-GA 2010 | |||
2/25/10 | Alpharetta | GA AAAAA | L |
3/4/10 | Pace Academy | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/8/10 | Lambert | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/9/10 | Wheeler, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/24/10 | Darlington | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/26/10 | Marist, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/29/10 | Gainesville, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/1/10 | St. Pius X, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/7/10 | Woodward Academy, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/9/10 | Holy Innocents | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/13/10 | John’s Creek | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/15/10 | Greater Atlanta CS | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/19/10 | West Forsyth, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/21/10 | North Springs | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/22/10 | Duluth, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
4/24/10 | Collins Hill | GA AAAAA | W |
4/26/10 | Greater Atlanta CS | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/27/10 | Blessed Trinity | GA AAAA-A | W |
5/4/10 | Whitewater | GA AAAA-A | W |
5/7/10 | Westminster School, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
West Ashley-SC 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Wando | SC D4 | L |
2/27/10 | Chapin HS, SC | SC D3 | L |
3/1/10 | Charleston | SC Indep | L |
3/4/10 | Bluffton | SC D4 | L |
3/6/10 | Chapin HS, SC | SC D3 | W |
3/13/10 | Chapin HS, SC | SC D3 | W |
3/18/10 | Socastee | SC D4 | L |
3/24/10 | Charleston | SC Indep | L |
3/29/10 | Bishop England | SC D4 | L |
3/30/10 | Bluffton | SC D4 | L |
West Babylon-NY 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | W |
3/22/10 | Wantagh | NY B Sec 8 | W |
3/25/10 | Half Hollow Hills | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/6/10 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/8/10 | East Islip | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/14/10 | Commack | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/16/10 | William Floyd | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/20/10 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/26/10 | West Islip | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/28/10 | North Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/30/10 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/1/10 | Sachem North | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/4/10 | Connetquot | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/6/10 | Lindenhurst | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/12/10 | Smithtown West | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/14/10 | Smithtown East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/24/10 | William Floyd | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/26/10 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | L |
West Boca Raton-FL 2010 | |||
2/9/10 | Palm Beach Central | FL Dist 10 | L |
2/10/10 | Jupiter | FL Dist 9 | L |
2/17/10 | Spanish River | FL Dist 10 | L |
2/23/10 | Olympic Heights | FL Dist 11 | W |
2/25/10 | University HS, Ft. L. | FL Dist 12 | L |
3/2/10 | Spanish River | FL Dist 10 | L |
3/5/10 | Boca Raton | FL Dist 11 | L |
3/9/10 | Pope John Paul II, FL | FL Dist 11 | L |
3/16/10 | St. Andrew’s, FL | FL Dist 11 | L |
4/2/10 | Park Vista | FL Dist 10 | L |
4/7/10 | Pope John Paul II, FL | FL Dist 11 | L |
West Chester East-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Haverford | PA Centrl | W |
3/29/10 | Penncrest | PA Centrl | W |
4/8/10 | Downingtown West | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/10/10 | Lower Merion | PA Centrl | W |
4/13/10 | Downingtown East | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/15/10 | Great Valley | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/17/10 | Owen J. Roberts | PA PAC | W |
4/20/10 | Bishop Shanahan | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/22/10 | Coatesville | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/23/10 | Sun Valley-Northley | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/27/10 | Avon Grove | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/29/10 | Council Rock South | PA Sub N | W |
5/4/10 | West Chester Henderson | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/6/10 | West Chester Rustin | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/10/10 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | L |
5/11/10 | Kennett Square | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/13/10 | Unionville | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/18/10 | Great Valley | PA Chsmnt | L |
West Chester Henders-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Ridley | PA Centrl | L |
3/30/10 | Abington HS, PA | PA Sub N | |
4/1/10 | Haverford | PA Centrl | W |
4/6/10 | Phoenixville | PA PAC | W |
4/8/10 | Great Valley | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/9/10 | Spring-Ford | PA PAC | W |
4/13/10 | Bishop Shanahan | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/15/10 | Coatesville | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/16/10 | Pottstown | PA PAC | W |
4/20/10 | Avon Grove | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/22/10 | Sun Valley-Northley | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/24/10 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | L |
4/27/10 | Kennett Square | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/29/10 | West Chester Rustin | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/4/10 | West Chester East | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/6/10 | Unionville | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/11/10 | Downingtown West | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/13/10 | Downingtown East | PA Chsmnt | L |
West Chester Rustin-PA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Radnor | PA Centrl | L |
4/6/10 | Abington HS, PA | PA Sub N | L |
4/8/10 | Downingtown East | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/13/10 | Great Valley | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/15/10 | Bishop Shanahan | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/20/10 | Coatesville | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/22/10 | Avon Grove | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/24/10 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | L |
4/27/10 | Sun Valley-Northley | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/29/10 | West Chester Henderson | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/1/10 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | L |
5/4/10 | Kennett Square | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/6/10 | West Chester East | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/8/10 | Haverford | PA Centrl | W |
5/11/10 | Unionville | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/13/10 | Downingtown West | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/20/10 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
West Deptford-NJ 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Washington Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/6/10 | Seneca, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/8/10 | Bishop Eustace Prep | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/10/10 | Sterling | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/13/10 | Lenape | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/15/10 | Paul VI, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/19/10 | Eastern, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/21/10 | Camden Catholic | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/26/10 | Clearview Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/28/10 | Bishop Eustace Prep | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/30/10 | Collingswood | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Haddonfield | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/7/10 | Sterling | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/10/10 | Paul VI, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/12/10 | Camden Catholic | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/14/10 | St. John Vianney | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/24/10 | Kingsway | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/26/10 | Haddonfield | NJ Group 1 | L |
West Essex-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Montclair HS | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/3/10 | Millburn | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/6/10 | Glen Ridge | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/8/10 | Mendham | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/10/10 | Oak Knoll School | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/14/10 | Summit, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/18/10 | Millburn | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/20/10 | Verona, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/29/10 | Chatham | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/2/10 | Columbia, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/6/10 | Columbia, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/8/10 | Kent Place SG | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/10/10 | James Caldwell | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/12/10 | Madison | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/14/10 | Governor Livingston | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/16/10 | Glen Ridge | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/17/10 | Pope John XXIII | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/20/10 | Summit, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
West Forsyth, GA-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | North Forsyth | GA AAAAA | W |
2/25/10 | John’s Creek | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/5/10 | North Springs | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/8/10 | Alpharetta | GA AAAAA | W |
3/16/10 | Riverwood | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/18/10 | Lambert | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/22/10 | Blessed Trinity | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/25/10 | Marist, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/30/10 | Parkview | GA AAAAA | W |
4/1/10 | Gainesville, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/14/10 | Etowah | GA AAAAA | W |
4/17/10 | Greater Atlanta CS | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/19/10 | Wesleyan School | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/23/10 | Woodstock, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
4/27/10 | Norcross | GA AAAAA | W |
4/29/10 | North Forsyth | GA AAAAA | W |
4/30/10 | South Forsyth | GA AAAAA | W |
5/4/10 | Starr’s Mill | GA AAAA-A | W |
5/7/10 | St. Pius X, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
5/11/10 | Holy Innocents | GA AAAA-A | W |
5/15/10 | Westminster School, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
West Forsyth, NC-NC 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | Watauga | NC C6 | L |
3/16/10 | R.J. Reynolds | NC C6 | W |
4/9/10 | Watauga | NC C6 | L |
4/16/10 | Mt. Tabor | NC C6 | W |
4/19/10 | R.J. Reynolds | NC C6 | W |
4/30/10 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | L |
West Genesee-NY 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Cicero-North Syracuse | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/3/10 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/6/10 | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/8/10 | Baldwinsville | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/13/10 | Liverpool | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/15/10 | Henninger-Nottingham | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/20/10 | Central Square | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/23/10 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/24/10 | Good Counsel | DC WCAC | L |
4/27/10 | Auburn | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/28/10 | Rome Free Academy | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/30/10 | Corcoran-Fowler | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/4/10 | Cicero-North Syracuse | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/7/10 | Oswego | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/11/10 | Baldwinsville | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/20/10 | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/28/10 | Liverpool | NY A Sec 3 | W |
6/1/10 | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY A Sec 3 | W |
6/5/10 | Binghamton | NY A Sec 4 | W |
6/11/10 | Lakeland-Panas | NY A Sec 1 | L |
West Haven-CT 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | L |
4/10/10 | Amity | CT Div 2 | L |
4/13/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/16/10 | Branford | CT Div 1 | L |
4/19/10 | Stratford | CT Indep | W |
4/20/10 | Amity | CT Div 2 | L |
4/27/10 | Hamden | CT Div 1 | L |
4/29/10 | Lauralton Hall | CT Div 2 | L |
5/3/10 | Capital Prep | CT Div 2 | W |
5/6/10 | Shelton | CT Div 2 | L |
5/7/10 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | L |
5/11/10 | Mercy, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
5/20/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/21/10 | Lauralton Hall | CT Div 2 | L |
5/24/10 | Shelton | CT Div 2 | L |
5/26/10 | Capital Prep | CT Div 2 | W |
West Hempstead-NY 2010 | |||
2/19/10 | Roslyn | NY B Sec 8 | L |
3/22/10 | Mepham | NY B Sec 8 | L |
3/25/10 | Great Neck North | NY B Sec 8 | L |
3/29/10 | Elmont Memorial | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/5/10 | Great Neck South | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/7/10 | Valley Stream | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/12/10 | Long Beach | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/13/10 | Wheatley School | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/17/10 | Hempstead | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/20/10 | Sewanhaka | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/24/10 | Hewlett | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/29/10 | Malverne-E.Rockaway | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/3/10 | Glen Cove | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/7/10 | Carey | NY B Sec 8 | L |
West Islip-NY 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | North Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | W |
3/27/10 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/3/10 | St. Anthony’s | NY A | L |
4/6/10 | Smithtown East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/10/10 | Commack | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/14/10 | Connetquot | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/16/10 | Lindenhurst | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/20/10 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/26/10 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/28/10 | East Islip | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/30/10 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/4/10 | Half Hollow Hills | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/6/10 | William Floyd | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/12/10 | Middle Country | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/14/10 | Sachem North | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/18/10 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/24/10 | Sachem North | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/26/10 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
West Jordan-UT 2010 | |||
3/8/10 | Copper Hills | UT DII S | L |
3/15/10 | Lehi | UT DII S | W |
3/22/10 | Pleasant Grove | UT DII S | L |
3/24/10 | Timpview | UT DII S | L |
3/29/10 | American Fork | UT DII S | W |
4/12/10 | Copper Hills | UT DII S | L |
4/14/10 | Pleasant Grove | UT DII S | L |
4/16/10 | Lehi | UT DII S | W |
4/21/10 | American Fork | UT DII S | W |
4/23/10 | Lone Peak | UT DII S | L |
4/26/10 | Lone Peak | UT DII S | L |
4/30/10 | Timpview | UT DII S | L |
West Linn-OR 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Jesuit, OR | OR Metro | L |
3/17/10 | Sherwood, OR | OR NW | L |
3/18/10 | Southridge | OR Metro | L |
3/30/10 | Lakeridge | OR TRL | L |
4/1/10 | Oregon City | OR TRL | L |
4/6/10 | Liberty, OR | OR NW | L |
4/9/10 | North Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
4/12/10 | Lake Oswego | OR TRL | L |
4/13/10 | Westview, OR | OR Metro | L |
4/16/10 | Riverdale, OR | OR TRL | W |
4/19/10 | St. Mary’s Acad, OR | OR PIL | L |
4/20/10 | Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
4/23/10 | Lakeridge | OR TRL | L |
4/27/10 | Oregon City | OR TRL | L |
5/4/10 | North Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
5/7/10 | Lake Oswego | OR TRL | L |
5/10/10 | Riverdale, OR | OR TRL | W |
5/13/10 | Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
West Morris Central-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Mendham | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/3/10 | Ramapo | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/6/10 | Morris Knolls | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/8/10 | Glen Rock | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/10/10 | Kinnelon | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/14/10 | Randolph, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/15/10 | Montclair HS | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/17/10 | Mountain Lakes | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/20/10 | Mt. Olive | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/22/10 | Northern Highlands | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/24/10 | Roxbury | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/26/10 | Immaculate Heart, NJ | NJ Group 4 | |
4/27/10 | Roxbury | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/1/10 | Madison | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/4/10 | Morristown | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/6/10 | Ridgewood | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/13/10 | Park Regional | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/15/10 | Fair Lawn | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/19/10 | West Windsor-PB North | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/21/10 | Morris Knolls | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/24/10 | Vernon Township | NJ Group 4 | W |
West Nottingham Acad-MD 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Indian Creek, MD | MD CALL | |
4/8/10 | FCA | MD Indep | L |
4/30/10 | Bohemia Manor | MD 2A-1A | |
5/1/10 | Mount Carmel, MD | MD IAAM C | |
5/10/10 | Indian Creek, MD | MD CALL | |
5/13/10 | FCA | MD Indep | L |
West Orange-FL 2010 | |||
2/10/10 | Dr. Phillips | FL Dist 7 | W |
2/12/10 | Barron Collier | FL Indep | W |
2/18/10 | Colonial | FL Indep | W |
2/19/10 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | W |
2/24/10 | Ocoee | FL Dist 5 | W |
2/26/10 | Edgewater | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/3/10 | East Ridge | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/5/10 | Wekiva | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/13/10 | Naples | FL Indep | W |
3/13/10 | Barron Collier | FL Indep | L |
3/17/10 | Apopka | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/18/10 | Lake Howell | FL Dist 4 | W |
3/20/10 | Wellington, FL | FL Dist 10 | W |
3/23/10 | Olympia | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/26/10 | Seminole, Sanford | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/29/10 | Oviedo | FL Dist 3 | L |
3/31/10 | Tampa Catholic | FL Dist 7 | W |
4/6/10 | Edgewater | FL Dist 5 | W |
4/8/10 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | L |
West Potomac-VA 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | Yorktown, VA | VA Natl | L |
3/23/10 | Dominion | VA NW AA | W |
3/25/10 | Lake Braddock | VA Pat | L |
4/5/10 | Mt. Vernon | VA Natl | W |
4/9/10 | W.T. Woodson | VA Pat | L |
4/10/10 | Robert E. Lee | VA Pat | W |
4/12/10 | George Mason | VA NW AA | L |
4/19/10 | West Springfield, VA | VA Pat | L |
4/22/10 | Annandale | VA Pat | L |
4/27/10 | South County, Lorton | VA Pat | L |
4/29/10 | T.C. Williams | VA Pat | W |
5/6/10 | Annandale | VA Pat | L |
West Salem-OR 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | South Eugene | OR South | W |
4/1/10 | Corvallis | OR South | L |
4/2/10 | Sheldon | OR South | W |
4/21/10 | Marist, OR | OR South | L |
4/23/10 | Roseburg | OR South | L |
4/24/10 | South Eugene | OR South | W |
4/24/10 | Crescent Valley | OR South | L |
4/26/10 | Marist, OR | OR South | L |
4/30/10 | Corvallis | OR South | L |
5/7/10 | Roseburg | OR South | L |
5/8/10 | Crescent Valley | OR South | L |
5/8/10 | Bend United | OR South | W |
5/11/10 | Bend United | OR South | W |
5/14/10 | Sheldon | OR South | L |
West Seneca East-NY 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/13/10 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/15/10 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/17/10 | Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/20/10 | Geneva | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/22/10 | Nichols School | NY Private | W |
4/26/10 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/28/10 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/30/10 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/1/10 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/4/10 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/6/10 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/8/10 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/10/10 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/12/10 | Aquinas Institute, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/15/10 | Niagara-Wheatfield | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/20/10 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/26/10 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | W |
6/2/10 | Williamsville North | NY B Sec 6 | W |
6/5/10 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
West Seneca West-NY 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
3/30/10 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | L |
3/31/10 | North Tonawanda | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/9/10 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/12/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/14/10 | Niagara-Wheatfield | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/24/10 | Holy Angels Acad, NY | NY Martin | W |
4/27/10 | North Tonawanda | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/29/10 | Williamsville North | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/3/10 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/5/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/7/10 | Niagara-Wheatfield | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/8/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/10/10 | Williamsville North | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/11/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/14/10 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | L |
West Springfield, MA-MA 2010 | |||
4/2/10 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
4/5/10 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
4/8/10 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
4/13/10 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
4/22/10 | Northampton | MA West D1 | L |
4/27/10 | Westfield HS, MA | MA West D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Belchertown | MA West D1 | W |
5/4/10 | Cathedral, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/5/10 | Northampton | MA West D1 | L |
5/7/10 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | L |
5/10/10 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
5/12/10 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | L |
5/14/10 | Westfield HS, MA | MA West D1 | L |
5/17/10 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
5/19/10 | Belchertown | MA West D1 | W |
5/24/10 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | L |
5/27/10 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | L |
West Springfield, VA-VA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Hayfield | VA Natl | W |
3/22/10 | T.C. Williams | VA Pat | W |
3/24/10 | Langley | VA Lbrty | L |
3/25/10 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | L |
4/12/10 | Annandale | VA Pat | W |
4/13/10 | Lake Braddock | VA Pat | W |
4/19/10 | West Potomac | VA Pat | W |
4/21/10 | Stone Bridge | VA Lbrty | L |
4/23/10 | W.T. Woodson | VA Pat | L |
4/27/10 | Robert E. Lee | VA Pat | W |
4/29/10 | South County, Lorton | VA Pat | W |
5/6/10 | T.C. Williams | VA Pat | W |
5/10/10 | Annandale | VA Pat | L |
5/18/10 | Oakton | VA Cncrd | L |
West Windsor-PB Nort-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Hamilton West | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/7/10 | Pennington School, NJ | NJ Preps | W |
4/9/10 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/10/10 | Hightstown | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/13/10 | Robbinsville | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/16/10 | Ewing Township | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/17/10 | South Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/20/10 | Hopewell Valley | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/22/10 | Stuart CDS | NJ Preps | L |
4/28/10 | Princeton Day School | NJ Preps | W |
4/30/10 | Princeton HS | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/1/10 | Robbinsville | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/3/10 | Allentown, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/5/10 | West Windsor-PB South | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/5/10 | Lawrenceville School | NJ Preps | L |
5/8/10 | Stuart CDS | NJ Preps | L |
5/12/10 | Lawrence | NJ Group 2 | |
5/15/10 | Princeton HS | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/19/10 | West Morris Central | NJ Group 3 | L |
West Windsor-PB Sout-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Robbinsville | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/5/10 | Ewing Township | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/6/10 | Brick Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/8/10 | North Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/12/10 | South Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/14/10 | Lawrence | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Allentown, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/20/10 | Princeton HS | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/23/10 | East Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/26/10 | Hightstown | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/28/10 | Hopewell Valley | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/30/10 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/5/10 | West Windsor-PB North | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/6/10 | Hamilton West | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/8/10 | Allentown, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/11/10 | Stuart CDS | NJ Preps | L |
5/12/10 | Old Bridge | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/15/10 | Morristown | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/18/10 | New Egypt | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/19/10 | Monroe Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
West York-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Susquehannock | PA York D2 | L |
3/29/10 | York Catholic | PA York D2 | L |
3/31/10 | Kennard-Dale | PA York D2 | L |
4/5/10 | York Suburban | PA York D2 | L |
4/7/10 | Spring Grove | PA York D2 | L |
4/9/10 | Red Lion Area, PA | PA York D1 | W |
4/12/10 | Dallastown | PA York D1 | L |
4/16/10 | New Oxford | PA York D1 | W |
4/20/10 | South Western | PA York D1 | L |
4/22/10 | Central York | PA York D1 | L |
4/26/10 | Susquehannock | PA York D2 | |
4/28/10 | York Catholic | PA York D2 | L |
4/30/10 | Kennard-Dale | PA York D2 | L |
5/3/10 | York Suburban | PA York D2 | L |
5/5/10 | Spring Grove | PA York D2 | |
West, UT-UT 2010 | |||
3/10/10 | Logan | UT DII N | W |
3/15/10 | East, UT | UT DII N | L |
3/17/10 | Sky View | UT DII N | L |
3/22/10 | Bountiful | UT DII N | L |
3/24/10 | Weber | UT DII N | L |
4/2/10 | Cache Valley | UT DII N | L |
4/13/10 | East, UT | UT DII N | W |
4/16/10 | Sky View | UT DII N | L |
4/19/10 | Weber | UT DII N | L |
4/27/10 | Bountiful | UT DII N | L |
4/30/10 | Cache Valley | UT DII N | L |
Westborough-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/5/10 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/6/10 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/8/10 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Marlborough, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/22/10 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | W |
4/29/10 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/4/10 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/6/10 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/8/10 | Lexington HS | MA No D1 | W |
5/11/10 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/13/10 | Marlborough, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/17/10 | Andover, MA | MA No D1 | W |
5/20/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/22/10 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
5/24/10 | Tantasqua | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/26/10 | Holliston | MA So D2 | W |
6/3/10 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/7/10 | Groton Dunstable | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/11/10 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/16/10 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
Westbrook-ME 2010 | |||
4/27/10 | Bonny Eagle | ME A West | L |
4/30/10 | Windham | ME A East | L |
5/3/10 | Kennebunk | ME A West | L |
5/6/10 | Sanford, ME | ME A West | L |
5/8/10 | Mt. Ararat | ME A East | L |
5/11/10 | Gorham | ME A West | L |
5/13/10 | Deering | ME A East | W |
5/14/10 | Morse | ME B East | L |
5/20/10 | Scarborough | ME A West | L |
5/22/10 | Portland | ME A East | W |
5/25/10 | Catherine McAuley, ME | ME A West | W |
5/28/10 | Biddeford | ME A West | W |
6/1/10 | Scarborough | ME A West | L |
Westchester-TX 2010 | |||
2/10/10 | Kingwood | TX So D2 | L |
2/23/10 | Clear Lake | TX So D2 | L |
3/5/10 | Houston Christian | TX So D2 | L |
3/10/10 | Klein | TX So D2 | L |
3/23/10 | St. Agnes Acad, TX | TX So D2 | L |
3/29/10 | Village School | TX So D2 | W |
4/12/10 | Lamar | TX So D2 | L |
4/16/10 | Kinkaid School | TX So D1 | L |
4/21/10 | Lamar | TX So D2 | L |
Westerly-RI 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Tiverton | RI D3 | L |
4/14/10 | Warwick Veterans, RI | RI D3 | L |
4/16/10 | South Kingstown | RI D3 | L |
4/19/10 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | T |
4/23/10 | North Providence | RI D3 | L |
4/26/10 | Mt. St. Charles Acad | RI D3 | W |
4/28/10 | Middletown, RI | RI D3 | L |
5/5/10 | East Providence | RI D3 | L |
5/7/10 | Cranston East | RI D3 | L |
5/14/10 | Scituate, RI | RI D3 | W |
5/20/10 | Chariho Regional | RI D3 | L |
5/21/10 | Classical | RI D3 | W |
Western Albemarle-VA 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | Covenant School | VA LIS | W |
3/23/10 | St. Anne’s-Belfield | VA LIS | L |
3/25/10 | Albemarle | VA NW AAA | W |
3/27/10 | Salem, VA | VA NW AA | W |
3/30/10 | St. Catherine’s, VA | VA LIS | W |
4/10/10 | Milton, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/16/10 | Monticello, VA | VA NW AA | W |
4/20/10 | Charlottesville | VA NW AA | W |
4/26/10 | James River HS | VA NW AA | W |
4/29/10 | Albemarle | VA NW AAA | W |
5/7/10 | Rockbridge County | VA NW AA | W |
5/11/10 | E.C. Glass | VA NW AAA | |
5/18/10 | Salem, VA | VA NW AA | W |
5/21/10 | Monticello, VA | VA NW AA | W |
5/24/10 | Loudoun County | VA NW AA | W |
5/26/10 | Broad Run | VA NW AA | W |
5/28/10 | Monticello, VA | VA NW AA | W |
6/5/10 | Battlefield | VA NW AAA | W |
6/8/10 | Langley | VA Lbrty | W |
6/12/10 | W.T. Woodson | VA Pat | W |
Western Club, FL-FL 2010 | |||
2/8/10 | Cooper City | FL IA D4 | W |
2/11/10 | South Plantation Club | FL IA D4 | W |
2/17/10 | Cypress Bay Club | FL IA D4 | W |
2/19/10 | Taravella Club | FL IA D3 | W |
2/22/10 | Miami Palmetto Club | FL IA D5 | W |
3/3/10 | South Plantation Club | FL IA D4 | W |
3/4/10 | Miami Palmetto Club | FL IA D5 | W |
3/11/10 | Taravella Club | FL IA D3 | L |
3/15/10 | Cooper City | FL IA D4 | W |
3/19/10 | Stoneman Douglas Club | FL IA D3 | L |
3/22/10 | Cypress Bay Club | FL IA D4 | W |
3/24/10 | Stoneman Douglas Club | FL IA D3 | L |
4/6/10 | Cooper City | FL IA D4 | W |
4/8/10 | Cypress Bay Club | FL IA D4 | W |
4/14/10 | Stoneman Douglas Club | FL IA D3 | L |
Western Guilford-NC 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | W |
3/9/10 | Southeast Guilford | NC C5 | W |
3/12/10 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | W |
3/16/10 | Page | NC C5 | W |
3/18/10 | Southwest Guilford | NC C5 | W |
3/23/10 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | W |
3/25/10 | Grimsley | NC C5 | W |
4/6/10 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | W |
4/9/10 | Southeast Guilford | NC C5 | W |
4/13/10 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | W |
4/16/10 | Page | NC C5 | W |
4/20/10 | Southwest Guilford | NC C5 | W |
4/22/10 | Grimsley | NC C5 | W |
4/23/10 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | W |
5/4/10 | Marvin Ridge | NC C8 | W |
5/7/10 | Page | NC C5 | W |
5/11/10 | Charlotte Catholic | NC C8 | L |
Western Reserve Acad-OH 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Wooster, OH | OH D1 N | W |
4/13/10 | Stow-Munroe Falls | OH D1 N | L |
4/14/10 | Cleveland Heights | OH D1 N | L |
4/20/10 | Kent Roosevelt | OH D1 N | L |
4/21/10 | Hathaway Brown | OH D2 N | L |
4/23/10 | Lake Catholic | OH D2 N | L |
4/24/10 | Jackson, Massillon | OH D1 N | L |
4/26/10 | Gilmour Academy | OH D2 N | W |
4/29/10 | Walsh Jesuit | OH D2 N | L |
5/1/10 | Laurel School | OH D2 N | W |
5/3/10 | Hudson, OH | OH D1 N | L |
5/10/10 | Medina, OH | OH D1 N | L |
5/12/10 | Chagrin Falls | OH D2 N | L |
5/15/10 | Buffalo Seminary, NY | NY Martin | W |
5/15/10 | Birmingham United, MI | MI DI | W |
Western STES-MD 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Owings Mills | MD 2A-1A | |
3/23/10 | Patapsco | MD 4A-3A | L |
3/25/10 | Milford Mill | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/6/10 | Randallstown | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/8/10 | Lansdowne | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/13/10 | Dundalk | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/15/10 | Sparrows Point | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/20/10 | Overlea | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/22/10 | Chesapeake, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/27/10 | Carver A-T, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/3/10 | Kenwood | MD 4A-3A | |
5/4/10 | Woodlawn | MD 4A-3A | |
5/15/10 | Pikesville | MD 2A-1A | L |
Western, Baltimore-MD 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Patterson | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/6/10 | Patterson | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/19/10 | Patterson | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/21/10 | Polytechnic, Baltimore | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/7/10 | Digital Harbor | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/15/10 | Perry Hall | MD 4A-3A | L |
Westerville Central-OH 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Westerville South | OH D1 N | L |
4/13/10 | Olentangy | OH D2 N | L |
4/20/10 | Westerville North | OH D1 N | L |
4/21/10 | Hilliard Bradley | OH D2 S | W |
4/27/10 | Orange | OH D2 N | L |
4/28/10 | Columbus Academy, OH | OH D2 S | L |
4/30/10 | St. Francis DeSales | OH D2 N | L |
5/1/10 | Hilliard Darby | OH D1 S | L |
5/4/10 | New Albany | OH D1 S | L |
5/5/10 | Bishop Hartley | OH D2 S | |
5/6/10 | Liberty, OH | OH D1 N | L |
5/7/10 | Bexley | OH D2 S | L |
5/11/10 | Pickerington North | OH D1 S | |
5/19/10 | Thomas Worthington | OH D1 N | L |
Westerville North-OH 2010 | |||
3/20/10 | Manual | KY | L |
3/20/10 | Male Club | KY | W |
3/20/10 | Collegiate, KY | KY | W |
3/21/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, KY | KY | L |
3/30/10 | Liberty, OH | OH D1 N | W |
4/13/10 | Orange | OH D2 N | L |
4/15/10 | Olentangy | OH D2 N | W |
4/20/10 | Westerville Central | OH D1 N | W |
4/21/10 | St. Francis DeSales | OH D2 N | W |
4/28/10 | Wellington School, OH | OH D2 S | L |
5/1/10 | Stow-Munroe Falls | OH D1 N | L |
5/4/10 | Pickerington North | OH D1 S | W |
5/5/10 | Hilliard Bradley | OH D2 S | W |
5/7/10 | Columbus SG, OH | OH D2 S | L |
5/11/10 | Westerville South | OH D1 N | W |
5/12/10 | New Albany | OH D1 S | L |
5/17/10 | Westerville South | OH D1 N | W |
5/19/10 | Hudson, OH | OH D1 N | L |
Westerville South-OH 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Westerville Central | OH D1 N | W |
3/31/10 | Columbus SG, OH | OH D2 S | L |
4/12/10 | St. Francis DeSales | OH D2 N | L |
4/13/10 | Pickerington North | OH D1 S | W |
4/14/10 | New Albany | OH D1 S | L |
4/20/10 | Orange | OH D2 N | L |
4/21/10 | Bexley | OH D2 S | L |
4/26/10 | Bishop Hartley | OH D2 S | L |
4/27/10 | Liberty, OH | OH D1 N | L |
4/29/10 | Hilliard Darby | OH D1 S | L |
5/1/10 | St. Ursula, Toledo | OH D1 N | L |
5/1/10 | Jackson, Massillon | OH D1 N | |
5/1/10 | Jackson, Massillon | OH D1 N | |
5/4/10 | Olentangy | OH D2 N | L |
5/8/10 | Hilliard Bradley | OH D2 S | L |
5/10/10 | Bishop Watterson | OH D1 S | L |
5/11/10 | Westerville North | OH D1 N | L |
5/17/10 | Westerville North | OH D1 N | L |
Westfield HS, MA-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Northampton | MA West D1 | L |
4/5/10 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
4/8/10 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
4/12/10 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Northampton | MA West D1 | L |
4/22/10 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
4/27/10 | West Springfield, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/3/10 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
5/6/10 | Belchertown | MA West D1 | W |
5/10/10 | Cathedral, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/13/10 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | W |
5/14/10 | West Springfield, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/25/10 | Belchertown | MA West D1 | W |
5/27/10 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | L |
6/3/10 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
Westfield, IN-IN 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | IN | L |
3/19/10 | Park Tudor School | IN | L |
3/23/10 | Heritage Christian | IN | L |
3/27/10 | Penn | IN | L |
3/27/10 | Concord, IN | IN | W |
3/30/10 | Hamilton Southeastern | IN | L |
4/13/10 | North Central | IN | L |
4/15/10 | Guerin Catholic | IN | L |
4/17/10 | Homestead | IN | W |
4/20/10 | Noblesville | IN | L |
4/27/10 | Bishop Chatard | IN | L |
5/5/10 | Covenant Christian | IN | W |
5/6/10 | Carmel, IN | IN | L |
Westfield, NJ-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Governor Livingston | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/3/10 | Peddie School | NJ Preps | L |
4/6/10 | New Providence | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/8/10 | Montclair Kimberley | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/10/10 | Morris Knolls | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/15/10 | Morristown | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/17/10 | Morristown-Beard | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/20/10 | Cranford | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/23/10 | Bernards | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/27/10 | Summit, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/28/10 | Governor Livingston | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/29/10 | James Caldwell | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/1/10 | Oak Knoll School | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/3/10 | Pingry School | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/8/10 | Governor Livingston | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/10/10 | Kent Place SG | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/12/10 | Millburn | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/14/10 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/15/10 | Union Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
Westfield, VA-VA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | South County, Lorton | VA Pat | W |
3/18/10 | Oakton | VA Cncrd | L |
3/29/10 | Lake Braddock | VA Pat | W |
3/29/10 | Bluffton | SC D4 | W |
3/30/10 | Hilton Head | SC D4 | W |
4/9/10 | Robinson Secondary | VA Cncrd | W |
4/13/10 | Yorktown, VA | VA Natl | L |
4/15/10 | Herndon | VA Cncrd | W |
4/19/10 | Stone Bridge | VA Lbrty | L |
4/21/10 | Loudoun Valley | VA NW AAA | L |
4/27/10 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | W |
5/3/10 | Centreville | VA Cncrd | W |
5/10/10 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | W |
5/14/10 | Oakton | VA Cncrd | W |
5/18/10 | South County, Lorton | VA Pat | W |
5/20/10 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
Westford Academy-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Wayland | MA No D2 | W |
4/5/10 | North Andover | MA No D1 | L |
4/8/10 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
4/13/10 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | W |
4/15/10 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | W |
4/17/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/20/10 | Chelmsford | MA No D1 | W |
4/21/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
4/23/10 | Arlington HS, MA | MA No D1 | L |
4/27/10 | Weston, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/29/10 | Newton South | MA So D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Waltham | MA No D1 | W |
5/5/10 | Wayland | MA No D2 | L |
5/7/10 | Bedford Public, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/11/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
5/12/10 | Chelmsford | MA No D1 | W |
5/18/10 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
5/20/10 | Newton South | MA So D1 | W |
5/22/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/25/10 | Waltham | MA No D1 | W |
6/2/10 | Lexington HS | MA No D1 | L |
Westhampton Beach-NY 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | East Hampton | NY B Sec 11 | W |
3/31/10 | Sachem East | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/7/10 | Shoreham-Wading River | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/9/10 | Elwood-John Glenn | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/13/10 | Rocky Point | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/15/10 | Center Moriches | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/17/10 | Huntington | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/21/10 | Deer Park | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/29/10 | Comsewogue | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/3/10 | Mt. Sinai | NY C Sec 11 | L |
5/5/10 | Miller Place | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/8/10 | Eastport-South Manor | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/11/10 | Matt-Gpt-Shld | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/17/10 | Copiague | NY B Sec 11 | W |
Westhill-NY 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | East Syracuse-Minoa | NY B Sec 3 | |
4/1/10 | Homer | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/7/10 | Cazenovia | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/13/10 | Marcellus | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/16/10 | Skaneateles | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/21/10 | Jordan-Elbridge | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/23/10 | Tully | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/26/10 | Cazenovia | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/28/10 | Christian Brothers, NY | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/30/10 | LaFayette, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/4/10 | Bishop Ludden | NY C Sec 3 | |
5/6/10 | Onondaga | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/7/10 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/14/10 | Marcellus | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/18/10 | Skaneateles | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/20/10 | Jordan-Elbridge | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/24/10 | Jordan-Elbridge | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/26/10 | Skaneateles | NY C Sec 3 | L |
Westlake Club, MD-MD 2010 | |||
3/15/10 | McDonough Club | MD Club | L |
3/23/10 | La Plata Club | MD Club | L |
3/26/10 | North Point Club | MD Club | L |
4/6/10 | McDonough Club | MD Club | |
4/9/10 | Lackey Club | MD Club | L |
4/13/10 | Thomas Stone Club | MD Club | L |
4/16/10 | La Plata Club | MD Club | L |
4/20/10 | North Point Club | MD Club | L |
4/23/10 | McDonough Club | MD Club | L |
4/27/10 | Lackey Club | MD Club | L |
4/29/10 | Thomas Stone Club | MD Club | L |
5/4/10 | La Plata Club | MD Club | L |
Westlake, TX-TX 2010 | |||
2/9/10 | Westwood, TX | TX Central | W |
2/13/10 | Roosevelt, TX | TX Central | W |
2/25/10 | LBJ | TX Central | W |
3/4/10 | Austin, TX | TX Central | W |
3/7/10 | Memorial, Houston | TX So D1 | L |
3/23/10 | KniTros Club | TX Central | W |
3/26/10 | Cedar Park | TX Central | L |
3/31/10 | Bowie, TX | TX Central | W |
4/7/10 | St. Stephen’s, TX | TX Central | W |
4/8/10 | St. Michael’s Acad | TX Central | W |
4/12/10 | Westwood, TX | TX Central | W |
4/14/10 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Central | L |
4/20/10 | St. Stephen’s, TX | TX Central | W |
4/22/10 | Cedar Park | TX Central | L |
Westminster School,-GA 2010 | |||
2/24/10 | Allatoona | GA AAAA-A | W |
2/27/10 | Harrison, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/4/10 | Darlington | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/5/10 | Girls Prep School | TN East | W |
3/6/10 | Pope John Paul II, TN | TN Cntrl W | W |
3/6/10 | Harpeth Hall | TN Cntrl W | W |
3/18/10 | McIntosh | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/23/10 | Pace Academy | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/26/10 | Columbus, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/27/10 | Ravenwood | TN Cntrl E | W |
3/27/10 | Lassiter | GA AAAAA | W |
4/1/10 | Lovett | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/7/10 | Holy Innocents | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/19/10 | Sprayberry | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/22/10 | Milton, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/23/10 | Hillgrove | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/28/10 | Riverwood | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/30/10 | Centennial, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
5/3/10 | Decatur, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
5/7/10 | Wesleyan School | GA AAAA-A | W |
5/11/10 | Marist, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
5/15/10 | West Forsyth, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
Westminster School,-NE 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Greenwich Academy | NE | W |
4/10/10 | Pomfret School | NE | W |
4/14/10 | Williston Northampton | NE | W |
4/17/10 | Kent School | NE | W |
4/19/10 | Ethel Walker School | NE | W |
4/21/10 | Taft School | NE | W |
4/24/10 | Deerfield Academy, MA | NE | L |
4/28/10 | Suffield Academy | NE | W |
4/29/10 | Kingswood-Oxford | NE | W |
5/5/10 | Choate Rosemary Hall | NE | W |
5/8/10 | Hopkins School, CT | NE | W |
5/12/10 | Loomis Chaffee School | NE | L |
5/15/10 | Hotchkiss School | NE | L |
5/19/10 | Berkshire School | NE | L |
Westminster, MD-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Linganore | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/31/10 | River Hill | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/3/10 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/5/10 | Severn School | MD IAAM A | L |
4/6/10 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/8/10 | Urbana | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/10 | South Carroll | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/15/10 | North Carroll | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/20/10 | Century, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/22/10 | Liberty, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/27/10 | Winters Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/29/10 | Francis Scott Key | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/30/10 | Hereford | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/4/10 | Manchester Valley | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/15/10 | Quince Orchard | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/17/10 | Linganore | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/19/10 | Urbana | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/22/10 | South River | MD 4A-3A | L |
Westminster, MO-MO 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | MICDS-St. Louis CDS | MO MWAA | L |
4/5/10 | Clayton | MO PSLA | W |
4/7/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | L |
4/9/10 | Whitfield Academy | MO MWAA | W |
4/12/10 | Eureka | MO PSLA | L |
4/14/10 | Lafayette, MO | MO PSLA | L |
4/16/10 | Parkway North | MO PSLA | W |
4/19/10 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | L |
4/21/10 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | L |
4/23/10 | Kirkwood | MO PSLA | L |
4/28/10 | Parkway West | MO PSLA | L |
5/3/10 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | L |
5/5/10 | Villa Duchesne | MO MWAA | L |
5/8/10 | Nerinx Hall | MO MWAA | L |
5/12/10 | Ladue | MO PSLA | L |
5/13/10 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | W |
5/15/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | L |
Weston, CT-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Masuk | CT Div 1 | W |
4/9/10 | Immaculate Heart, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/12/10 | Norwalk | CT Div 2 | L |
4/14/10 | New Milford | CT Div 2 | L |
4/16/10 | Bunnell | CT Div 1 | W |
4/22/10 | Newtown | CT Div 1 | L |
4/24/10 | Notre Dame Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
4/26/10 | St. Joseph, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/28/10 | Stratford | CT Indep | W |
4/30/10 | Brookfield, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Pomperaug | CT Div 2 | T |
5/7/10 | Masuk | CT Div 1 | W |
5/12/10 | New Fairfield | CT Div 1 | L |
5/14/10 | Lauralton Hall | CT Div 2 | W |
5/17/10 | Joel Barlow | CT Div 1 | L |
5/19/10 | Bethel | CT Div 2 | L |
5/22/10 | Newtown | CT Div 1 | L |
6/2/10 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
Weston, MA-MA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Wayland | MA No D2 | W |
4/8/10 | Bedford Public, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/10/10 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | W |
4/13/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Waltham | MA No D1 | W |
4/21/10 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | W |
4/23/10 | Newton South | MA So D1 | W |
4/27/10 | Westford Academy | MA No D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Arlington HS, MA | MA No D1 | W |
5/7/10 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
5/11/10 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | W |
5/12/10 | Dover-Sherborn | MA So D2 | L |
5/14/10 | Wayland | MA No D2 | W |
5/17/10 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | W |
5/18/10 | Bedford Public, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/20/10 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | L |
5/24/10 | Cohasset | MA So D2 | W |
5/25/10 | Arlington HS, MA | MA No D1 | W |
6/3/10 | Swampscott | MA No D2 | W |
6/5/10 | Marblehead | MA No D2 | W |
6/7/10 | Danvers | MA No D2 | W |
6/10/10 | Winchester | MA No D2 | L |
Westover School-NE 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Kent School | NE | L |
4/9/10 | Cheshire Academy | NE | W |
4/12/10 | Gunnery | NE | L |
4/14/10 | Hopkins School, CT | NE | L |
4/17/10 | Miss Hall’s School | NE | L |
4/21/10 | Hamden Hall CDS | NE | L |
4/24/10 | MacDuffie School | NE | W |
4/28/10 | Ethel Walker School | NE | L |
5/3/10 | Master’s School, CT | NE | L |
5/5/10 | Kingswood-Oxford | NE | L |
5/12/10 | Miss Porter’s School | NE | L |
5/15/10 | Millbrook School | NE | L |
5/19/10 | Canterbury School | NE | L |
Westridge School-CA 2010 | |||
3/11/10 | Great Oak | CA Indep | L |
3/12/10 | Beverly Hills | CA Bay | T |
3/19/10 | La Canada | CA Indep | L |
4/7/10 | Cate School | CA Condor | L |
4/9/10 | Chadwick School | CA Indep | L |
4/13/10 | Mater Dei | CA Trinity | L |
4/16/10 | Great Oak | CA Indep | L |
4/19/10 | Chaminade College Prep | CA Indep | L |
4/23/10 | La Canada | CA Indep | L |
4/26/10 | Palisades Charter | CA LA City | L |
4/28/10 | Chaminade College Prep | CA Indep | W |
5/3/10 | Chadwick School | CA Indep | L |
Westtown School-PA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | St. Andrew’s, DE | DE DISC | L |
4/9/10 | Tatnall School | DE DISC | L |
4/20/10 | Moorestown Friends | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/23/10 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | L |
4/27/10 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | L |
4/30/10 | Shipley School | PA Friend | L |
5/1/10 | Wilmington Friends | DE DISC | L |
5/4/10 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | L |
5/7/10 | Abington Friends | PA Friend | L |
5/10/10 | Sanford School, DE | DE DISC | L |
5/11/10 | George School | PA Friend | W |
Westview, CA-CA 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Helix Charter | CA Grosmnt | W |
3/11/10 | Santa Fe Christian | CA Coastal | W |
3/18/10 | Santana | CA Grosmnt | W |
3/23/10 | Canyon Crest Academy | CA Coastal | W |
3/25/10 | La Jolla HS | CA City | W |
3/30/10 | Mt. Carmel, CA | CA Avocado | W |
4/13/10 | La Costa Canyon | CA Palomar | L |
4/14/10 | Monte Vista, Spring V. | CA Grosmnt | W |
4/16/10 | Rancho Bernardo | CA Palomar | W |
4/20/10 | Poway | CA Palomar | W |
4/23/10 | Torrey Pines | CA Palomar | L |
4/27/10 | Carlsbad | CA Palomar | W |
4/30/10 | La Costa Canyon | CA Palomar | L |
5/5/10 | Rancho Bernardo | CA Palomar | W |
5/7/10 | Poway | CA Palomar | L |
5/11/10 | Torrey Pines | CA Palomar | L |
5/18/10 | Carlsbad | CA Palomar | W |
5/21/10 | Mt. Carmel, CA | CA Avocado | W |
5/22/10 | Scripps Ranch | CA City | L |
Westview, OR-OR 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | St. Mary’s Acad, OR | OR PIL | L |
3/30/10 | Oregon City | OR TRL | L |
4/1/10 | Forest Grove | OR NW | W |
4/6/10 | Jesuit, OR | OR Metro | W |
4/9/10 | Tigard | OR Metro | W |
4/13/10 | West Linn | OR TRL | W |
4/15/10 | Hood River Valley | OR PIL | W |
4/16/10 | Beaverton | OR Metro | W |
4/19/10 | Southridge | OR Metro | W |
4/21/10 | Sunset | OR Metro | L |
4/23/10 | Aloha | OR Metro | W |
4/27/10 | Jesuit, OR | OR Metro | L |
4/29/10 | Tigard | OR Metro | W |
5/7/10 | Beaverton | OR Metro | L |
5/11/10 | Southridge | OR Metro | L |
5/12/10 | Aloha | OR Metro | W |
5/13/10 | Sunset | OR Metro | L |
Westwood, MA-MA 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Ashland | MA So D2 | W |
4/5/10 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | W |
4/6/10 | Medfield | MA So D2 | W |
4/8/10 | Holliston | MA So D2 | W |
4/13/10 | Dover-Sherborn | MA So D2 | W |
4/23/10 | Framingham | MA No D1 | W |
4/24/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | W |
4/27/10 | Hopkinton, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/28/10 | Holliston | MA So D2 | W |
5/4/10 | Bellingham | MA So D2 | W |
5/6/10 | Medfield | MA So D2 | W |
5/7/10 | Norwell | MA So D2 | W |
5/10/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | W |
5/14/10 | Dover-Sherborn | MA So D2 | W |
5/15/10 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | W |
5/17/10 | Winchester | MA No D2 | W |
5/18/10 | Medway | MA So D2 | W |
5/20/10 | Hopkinton, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/24/10 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | W |
5/25/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | W |
6/4/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | W |
6/9/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | W |
6/11/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | W |
6/14/10 | Framingham | MA No D1 | L |
Westwood, TX-TX 2010 | |||
2/9/10 | Westlake, TX | TX Central | L |
2/22/10 | Lady Mavs Club | TX Central | W |
2/24/10 | Stony Point | TX Central | W |
3/4/10 | KniTros Club | TX Central | W |
3/9/10 | Cedar Park | TX Central | L |
3/31/10 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Central | L |
4/6/10 | Leander | TX Central | W |
4/8/10 | LBJ | TX Central | L |
4/10/10 | Austin, TX | TX Central | W |
4/12/10 | Westlake, TX | TX Central | L |
4/13/10 | Bowie, TX | TX Central | L |
4/15/10 | Georgetown, TX | TX Central | W |
4/20/10 | Cedar Park | TX Central | L |
Weymouth-MA 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Natick | MA So D1 | L |
4/1/10 | Braintree | MA So D1 | L |
4/6/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Natick | MA So D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Framingham | MA No D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
4/27/10 | Newton North | MA So D1 | L |
4/29/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | L |
5/3/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | L |
5/5/10 | Braintree | MA So D1 | L |
5/7/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
5/10/10 | Norwood | MA So D1 | L |
5/12/10 | Framingham | MA No D1 | L |
5/14/10 | Walpole | MA So D1 | L |
5/17/10 | Newton North | MA So D1 | L |
5/18/10 | Milton, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/21/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | L |
Wheat Ridge-CO 2010 | |||
3/12/10 | Lewis-Palmer | CO Southn | L |
3/16/10 | Douglas Co-Castleview | CO Contin | L |
3/18/10 | Conifer | CO Jeffco | W |
3/23/10 | Green Mountain | CO Jeffco | T |
4/6/10 | Columbine | CO Jeffco | L |
4/8/10 | Ralston Valley | CO Jeffco | L |
4/10/10 | Centaurus | CO Jeffco | L |
4/12/10 | Mountain Range | CO Metro | W |
4/15/10 | Evergreen | CO Jeffco | W |
4/17/10 | Dakota Ridge | CO Jeffco | L |
4/19/10 | St. Mary’s Acad, CO | CO Metro | L |
4/27/10 | Golden | CO Jeffco | L |
5/1/10 | ThunderRidge | CO Contin | L |
5/4/10 | Chatfield | CO Jeffco | W |
Wheatley School-NY 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Valley Stream | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/7/10 | Malverne-E.Rockaway | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/10/10 | Hewlett | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/13/10 | West Hempstead | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/15/10 | Great Neck South | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/22/10 | Mepham | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/26/10 | Elmont Memorial | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/28/10 | Sewanhaka | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/30/10 | Mineola | NY C Sec 8 | L |
5/3/10 | Hempstead | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/6/10 | Roslyn | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/8/10 | Great Neck North | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/12/10 | Carey | NY B Sec 8 | L |
Wheaton, MD-MD 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Magruder | MD 4A-3A | L |
3/24/10 | Watkins Mill | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/9/10 | Northwood, MD | MD 3A-2A | |
4/14/10 | Rockville | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/16/10 | Seneca Valley, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/21/10 | Damascus | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/24/10 | Poolesville | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/28/10 | Rockville | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/3/10 | Springbrook | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/5/10 | Kennedy, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/7/10 | Clarksburg | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/11/10 | Einstein | MD 4A-3A | |
5/13/10 | Seneca Valley, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
Wheeler School, RI-RI 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Moses Brown School | RI Indep | W |
4/14/10 | Falmouth Academy, MA | RI SENE I | W |
4/16/10 | Barrington, RI | RI D1 | L |
4/20/10 | Providence CDS, RI | RI SENE I | W |
4/23/10 | Lincoln School, RI | RI SENE I | W |
4/27/10 | Providence CDS, RI | RI SENE I | W |
4/28/10 | Portsmouth Abbey | NE | W |
4/30/10 | St. Andrew’s, RI | RI SENE II | W |
5/4/10 | Rocky Hill School | RI SENE II | W |
5/5/10 | Williams School | NE | W |
5/7/10 | Falmouth Academy, MA | RI SENE I | |
5/10/10 | St. George’s School, RI | NE | L |
5/21/10 | Falmouth HS, MA | MA So D1 | W |
Wheeler, GA-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Walton | GA AAAAA | L |
2/25/10 | Pope | GA AAAAA | L |
3/2/10 | Kell, GA | GA AAAAA | |
3/4/10 | Etowah | GA AAAAA | L |
3/8/10 | Riverwood | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/9/10 | Wesleyan School | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/11/10 | Lassiter | GA AAAAA | L |
3/18/10 | Sprayberry | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/22/10 | Kell, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/25/10 | Allatoona | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/31/10 | Campbell | GA AAAAA | |
4/1/10 | Darlington | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/13/10 | Woodstock, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/20/10 | North Cobb | GA AAAAA | L |
Wheeling Park-WV 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | University HS, WV | WV WVSLA | L |
3/20/10 | Buckhannon-Upshur | WV WVSLA | L |
3/24/10 | Fairmont Senior, WV | WV WVSLA | L |
4/6/10 | University HS, WV | WV WVSLA | L |
4/17/10 | George Washington, WV | WV WVSLA | |
4/17/10 | Buckhannon-Upshur | WV WVSLA | L |
4/20/10 | Fairmont Senior, WV | WV WVSLA | L |
4/27/10 | Morgantown, WV | WV WVSLA | |
5/13/10 | University HS, WV | WV WVSLA | L |
White Bear Lake-MN 2010 | |||
4/13/10 | Cretin-Derham Hall | MN MSHSL | L |
4/21/10 | Mounds View | MN MSHSL | L |
4/23/10 | Mahtomedi | MN MSHSL | L |
4/28/10 | Stillwater | MN MSHSL | L |
4/30/10 | Anoka | MN MSHSL | L |
5/3/10 | Roseville Area | MN MSHSL | L |
5/5/10 | Woodbury-East Ridge | MN MSHSL | W |
5/6/10 | Mayo | MN MSHSL | L |
5/10/10 | Park of Cottage Grove | MN MSHSL | L |
5/12/10 | Cretin-Derham Hall | MN MSHSL | L |
5/17/10 | Forest Lake | MN MSHSL | W |
5/24/10 | Mahtomedi | MN MSHSL | L |
White Mountain-NE 2010 | |||
4/14/10 | Dublin School, NH | NE | L |
5/12/10 | St. Johnsbury Academy | VT DII | L |
5/15/10 | Putney School | NE | |
5/19/10 | High Mowing | NE | |
White Plains-NY 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Bronxville | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/8/10 | Eastchester | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/13/10 | Scarsdale | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/15/10 | Hastings, NY | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/20/10 | Mamaroneck | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/22/10 | Edgemont | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/24/10 | New Rochelle | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/26/10 | Harrison, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/27/10 | Bronxville | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/1/10 | Clarkstown North | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/4/10 | Scarsdale | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/6/10 | Hastings, NY | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/8/10 | Mamaroneck | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/11/10 | Edgemont | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/13/10 | New Rochelle | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/22/10 | North Rockland | NY A Sec 1 | L |
Whitelake-Lakeland-MI 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Okemos | MI DII | L |
3/26/10 | South Lyon United | MI DI | L |
3/29/10 | Lake Orion | MI DI | T |
3/31/10 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | W |
4/12/10 | North-Harrison | MI DI | W |
4/14/10 | Flushing | MI DII | W |
4/19/10 | Northville | MI DI | W |
4/21/10 | Hartland | MI DI | W |
4/23/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
4/26/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
5/1/10 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | L |
5/1/10 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | L |
5/1/10 | North-Harrison | MI DI | W |
5/1/10 | Livonia-Ladywood, MI | MI DII | W |
5/5/10 | Hartland | MI DI | W |
5/12/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
5/13/10 | PCS United | MI DI | W |
5/18/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
5/19/10 | Northville | MI DI | L |
5/26/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
Whitesboro-NY 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Chittenango | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/3/10 | New Hartford | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/6/10 | East Syracuse-Minoa | NY B Sec 3 | L |
4/8/10 | Fulton | NY B Sec 3 | L |
4/12/10 | Mexico | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/13/10 | Rome Free Academy | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/16/10 | Jamesville-DeWitt | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/18/10 | Clinton, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/30/10 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/3/10 | Homer | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/6/10 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/11/10 | East Syracuse-Minoa | NY B Sec 3 | L |
5/12/10 | Fulton | NY B Sec 3 | L |
5/18/10 | Mexico | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/19/10 | Jamesville-DeWitt | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/20/10 | New Hartford | NY C Sec 3 | L |
Whitewater-GA 2010 | |||
2/22/10 | South Cobb | GA AAAAA | W |
2/25/10 | Northgate, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
2/26/10 | Collins Hill | GA AAAAA | W |
3/4/10 | Riverwood | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/8/10 | Tri-Cities | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/15/10 | Allatoona | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/19/10 | St. Pius X, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/23/10 | Columbus, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/30/10 | Woodward Academy, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/16/10 | McIntosh | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/19/10 | Northgate, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/22/10 | Starr’s Mill | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/23/10 | McEachern | GA AAAAA | W |
4/28/10 | Lovett | GA AAAA-A | W |
5/4/10 | Wesleyan School | GA AAAA-A | L |
Whitfield Academy-MO 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Ladue | MO PSLA | L |
4/6/10 | Clayton | MO PSLA | L |
4/8/10 | Summit, MO | MO PSLA | L |
4/9/10 | Westminster, MO | MO MWAA | L |
4/13/10 | Kirkwood | MO PSLA | L |
4/15/10 | Hazelwood Central | MO PSLA | L |
4/19/10 | Visitation Academy, MO | MO MWAA | L |
4/22/10 | Marquette | MO PSLA | L |
4/27/10 | O’Fallon, IL | MO PSLA | L |
4/29/10 | Hazelwood West | MO PSLA | L |
4/30/10 | Cor Jesu Academy | MO MWAA | L |
5/4/10 | Parkway North | MO PSLA | L |
5/7/10 | Villa Duchesne | MO MWAA | L |
5/11/10 | Parkway Central | MO PSLA | L |
5/13/10 | Villa Duchesne | MO MWAA | L |
Whitman, MD-MD 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Montgomery Blair | MD 4A-3A | L |
3/25/10 | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/10/10 | Gaithersburg | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/13/10 | Winston Churchill | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/15/10 | Northwest, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/21/10 | Wootton | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/23/10 | Richard Montgomery, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/28/10 | Damascus | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/30/10 | Seneca Valley, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/3/10 | Sherwood, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/7/10 | Walter Johnson | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/10/10 | Clarksburg | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/13/10 | Kennedy, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/15/10 | Winston Churchill | MD 4A-3A | L |
Whitman-Hanson Reg-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Plymouth South, MA | MA So D1 | W |
4/5/10 | Silver Lake | MA So D1 | W |
4/10/10 | Mashpee | MA So D2 | W |
4/12/10 | Scituate, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/14/10 | Plymouth North, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/19/10 | Hanover, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/27/10 | North Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
4/30/10 | Hingham | MA So D1 | L |
5/1/10 | Plymouth North, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/3/10 | Pembroke, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/6/10 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | L |
5/10/10 | Plymouth South, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/13/10 | Hanover, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/18/10 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/20/10 | Pembroke, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/21/10 | Quincy | MA So D1 | L |
5/24/10 | Hull | MA So D2 | T |
Wicomico (Wi-Hi)-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Cambridge-S Dorchester | MD 2A-1A | W |
3/26/10 | Queen Anne’s County | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/30/10 | North Caroline | MD 2A-1A | |
4/7/10 | Easton, MD | MD 3A-2A | |
4/9/10 | Stephen Decatur, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/13/10 | Parkside | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/16/10 | Kent Island | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/21/10 | J.M. Bennett | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/23/10 | Stephen Decatur, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/26/10 | Kent County | MD 2A-1A | |
4/28/10 | J.M. Bennett | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/30/10 | Parkside | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/15/10 | Parkside | MD 2A-1A | L |
Wilbraham & Monson-NE 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Master’s School, CT | NE | L |
4/3/10 | Miss Hall’s School | NE | W |
4/7/10 | Ethel Walker School | NE | L |
4/19/10 | Watkinson School | NE | W |
4/24/10 | Worcester Acad, MA | NE | W |
4/28/10 | Cushing Academy | NE | L |
5/1/10 | Suffield Academy | NE | L |
5/3/10 | Worcester Acad, MA | NE | L |
5/5/10 | Gunnery | NE | L |
5/12/10 | Stoneleigh-Burnham | NE | W |
Wilde Lake-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Hammond | MD 3A-2A | L |
3/29/10 | Mt. Hebron | MD 3A-2A | L |
3/30/10 | Reservoir | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/1/10 | South Carroll | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/13/10 | Long Reach | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/15/10 | Oakland Mills | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/20/10 | Marriotts Ridge | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/23/10 | Centennial, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/27/10 | River Hill | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/30/10 | Atholton | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/4/10 | Glenelg HS | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/4/10 | Chopticon | MD 4A-3A | |
5/6/10 | Howard | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/15/10 | Reservoir | MD 3A-2A | L |
William Floyd-NY 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Bellport | NY B Sec 11 | W |
3/25/10 | Commack | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/8/10 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/14/10 | North Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/16/10 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/20/10 | Half Hollow Hills | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/23/10 | Middle Country | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/26/10 | Connetquot | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/28/10 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/30/10 | Patchogue-Medford | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/4/10 | Walt Whitman, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/6/10 | West Islip | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/12/10 | Brentwood, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/13/10 | Longwood | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/18/10 | Smithtown East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/24/10 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | L |
William Penn Charter-PA 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | W |
3/24/10 | Hill School | PA Indep | W |
3/27/10 | Denver East | CO Metro | L |
4/3/10 | Mt. St. Joseph Acad | PA CAL | W |
4/6/10 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
4/9/10 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | W |
4/10/10 | Peddie School | NJ Preps | L |
4/13/10 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | W |
4/16/10 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | W |
4/23/10 | Springside School | PA IAC | L |
4/24/10 | Harriton | PA Centrl | L |
4/27/10 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | L |
4/30/10 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
5/4/10 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | W |
5/7/10 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | L |
5/11/10 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | W |
5/18/10 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
5/21/10 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | L |
Williams School-RI 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Lincoln School, RI | RI SENE I | W |
4/14/10 | Rocky Hill School | RI SENE II | W |
4/16/10 | St. Andrew’s, RI | RI SENE II | W |
4/21/10 | Lincoln School, RI | RI SENE I | W |
4/24/10 | Falmouth Academy, MA | RI SENE I | W |
4/29/10 | Providence CDS, RI | RI SENE I | W |
5/5/10 | Wheeler School, RI | RI SENE I | L |
5/14/10 | Providence CDS, RI | RI SENE I | W |
Williamsburg-VA 2010 | |||
3/7/10 | Princess Anne | VA HRLAX | W |
3/7/10 | Frank Cox | VA HRLAX | L |
3/15/10 | Menchville | VA HRLAX | W |
3/17/10 | Trinity Episcopal | VA LIS | L |
3/31/10 | Grafton, VA | VA HRLAX | W |
4/16/10 | First Colonial | VA HRLAX | W |
4/16/10 | Chesapeake United | VA HRLAX | W |
4/28/10 | Maury | VA HRLAX | L |
5/4/10 | York, VA | VA HRLAX | W |
5/7/10 | Tabb | VA HRLAX | L |
5/12/10 | Grafton, VA | VA HRLAX | L |
Williamston-Haslett-MI 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Catholic Central | MI DII | L |
3/29/10 | Flushing | MI DII | W |
3/30/10 | Saginaw Heritage Club | MI Club | W |
4/15/10 | Waverly-LC-GL United | MI DI | L |
4/20/10 | East Lansing | MI DII | L |
4/22/10 | Holt | MI DI | W |
4/27/10 | DeWitt Club | MI Club | W |
4/29/10 | Okemos | MI DII | L |
5/4/10 | Midland Club | MI Club | W |
5/6/10 | Saline | MI DII | W |
5/8/10 | Holt | MI DI | W |
5/14/10 | Okemos | MI DII | L |
5/15/10 | Hartland | MI DI | W |
5/15/10 | Farmington HS, MI | MI DII | T |
5/15/10 | Ann Arbor-Huron | MI DI | W |
5/18/10 | Waverly-LC-GL United | MI DI | L |
5/18/10 | Portage | MI DI | |
5/20/10 | Battle Creek | MI Club | W |
5/27/10 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | L |
Williamsville East-NY 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/1/10 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/6/10 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/7/10 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/9/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/13/10 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/14/10 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/15/10 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/18/10 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/26/10 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/28/10 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/30/10 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/1/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/4/10 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/6/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/10/10 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/12/10 | Williamsville North | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/13/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | |
5/20/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
Williamsville North-NY 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | W |
3/31/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/1/10 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/8/10 | North Tonawanda | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/12/10 | Niagara-Wheatfield | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/14/10 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/27/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/29/10 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/3/10 | North Tonawanda | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/5/10 | Niagara-Wheatfield | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/6/10 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/10/10 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/12/10 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/13/10 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/20/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/26/10 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | |
6/2/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
Williamsville South-NY 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Nichols School | NY Private | L |
3/29/10 | Williamsville North | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/1/10 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/7/10 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/9/10 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/13/10 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/15/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/18/10 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/28/10 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/30/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/4/10 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/6/10 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/10/10 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/12/10 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/13/10 | North Tonawanda | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/15/10 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |