HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2010
University Liggett-MI 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Cranbrook Kingswood | MI DII | L |
4/14/10 | Rochester HS, MI | MI DII | L |
4/16/10 | Tecumseh | MI DII | L |
4/23/10 | Grosse Pointe North | MI DI | L |
4/26/10 | Grosse Pointe South | MI DI | L |
4/27/10 | Notre Dame Acad, OH | OH D1 N | L |
5/6/10 | Detroit Country Day | MI DII | L |
5/8/10 | Gabriel Richard | MI DII | W |
5/10/10 | Harper Woods-Regina | MI DII | W |
5/12/10 | Grosse Pointe North | MI DI | L |
5/14/10 | Tecumseh | MI DII | L |
5/17/10 | PCS United | MI DI | L |
5/19/10 | Lake Orion | MI DI | L |
5/25/10 | Clarkston | MI DI | L |
Upper Arlington-OH 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Bishop Watterson | OH D1 S | W |
4/8/10 | Dublin Scioto | OH D1 S | W |
4/16/10 | East Rochester | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/17/10 | Cleveland Heights | OH D1 N | T |
4/20/10 | Dublin Coffman | OH D1 S | W |
4/24/10 | New Trier | IL C Sub | L |
4/24/10 | Loyola Academy, IL | IL Indep | L |
4/26/10 | Worthington Kilbourne | OH D1 S | W |
4/28/10 | Dublin Jerome | OH D2 N | W |
4/30/10 | Columbus Academy, OH | OH D2 S | W |
5/1/10 | Sycamore | OH D1 S | W |
5/5/10 | Thomas Worthington | OH D1 N | W |
5/8/10 | Hilliard Darby | OH D1 S | W |
5/13/10 | Hilliard Davidson | OH D1 S | W |
5/27/10 | Worthington Kilbourne | OH D1 S | W |
6/4/10 | Hudson, OH | OH D1 N | W |
6/5/10 | Medina, OH | OH D1 N | L |
Upper Darby-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Interboro | PA DelVal | |
3/29/10 | Chichester | PA DelVal | |
3/30/10 | Bonner-Prendergast | PA Cath | |
4/6/10 | Harriton | PA Centrl | L |
4/8/10 | Garnet Valley | PA Centrl | L |
4/9/10 | Sacred Heart CDS, PA | PA CAL | L |
4/12/10 | Cardinal O’Hara | PA Cath | W |
4/13/10 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | L |
4/15/10 | Ridley | PA Centrl | L |
4/20/10 | Radnor | PA Centrl | L |
4/22/10 | Lower Merion | PA Centrl | L |
4/27/10 | Haverford | PA Centrl | L |
4/29/10 | Strath Haven | PA Centrl | L |
5/3/10 | Coatesville | PA Chsmnt | |
5/4/10 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
5/6/10 | Penncrest | PA Centrl | |
5/11/10 | Marple Newtown | PA Centrl | |
Upper Dublin-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Abington HS, PA | PA Sub N | W |
4/6/10 | Springfield (MontCo) | PA Sub A | W |
4/9/10 | Wissahickon | PA Sub A | W |
4/10/10 | Boyertown Area | PA PAC | W |
4/15/10 | Upper Moreland | PA Sub A | W |
4/16/10 | Norristown Area | PA Sub A | W |
4/21/10 | Upper Merion Area | PA Sub A | W |
4/23/10 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | W |
4/24/10 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
4/27/10 | Springfield (MontCo) | PA Sub A | W |
4/30/10 | Wissahickon | PA Sub A | W |
5/3/10 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | W |
5/4/10 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | PA Sub A | W |
5/6/10 | Upper Moreland | PA Sub A | W |
5/10/10 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | PA Sub A | W |
5/11/10 | Norristown Area | PA Sub A | W |
5/13/10 | Upper Merion Area | PA Sub A | W |
5/18/10 | Avon Grove | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/20/10 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | L |
Upper Merion Area-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | W |
3/30/10 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | PA Sub A | |
4/6/10 | Norristown Area | PA Sub A | W |
4/8/10 | Upper Moreland | PA Sub A | W |
4/9/10 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | L |
4/12/10 | Jenkintown | PA Indep | W |
4/14/10 | Springfield (MontCo) | PA Sub A | L |
4/16/10 | Wissahickon | PA Sub A | L |
4/21/10 | Upper Dublin | PA Sub A | L |
4/23/10 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | PA Sub A | L |
4/27/10 | Norristown Area | PA Sub A | |
4/30/10 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | L |
5/4/10 | Upper Moreland | PA Sub A | W |
5/7/10 | Springfield (MontCo) | PA Sub A | L |
5/10/10 | Upper Perkiomen | PA PAC | |
5/12/10 | Wissahickon | PA Sub A | L |
5/13/10 | Upper Dublin | PA Sub A | L |
Upper Moreland-PA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | |
3/24/10 | Lansdale Catholic | PA Cath | L |
3/29/10 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | PA Sub A | |
3/30/10 | Norristown Area | PA Sub A | |
4/6/10 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | L |
4/8/10 | Upper Merion Area | PA Sub A | L |
4/9/10 | Central Bucks West | PA Sub C | |
4/15/10 | Upper Dublin | PA Sub A | L |
4/16/10 | Springfield (MontCo) | PA Sub A | L |
4/20/10 | Wissahickon | PA Sub A | L |
4/22/10 | Jenkintown | PA Indep | L |
4/23/10 | Norristown Area | PA Sub A | L |
4/27/10 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | L |
4/30/10 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | PA Sub A | |
5/4/10 | Upper Merion Area | PA Sub A | L |
5/6/10 | Upper Dublin | PA Sub A | L |
5/11/10 | Springfield (MontCo) | PA Sub A | L |
5/13/10 | Wissahickon | PA Sub A | L |
5/14/10 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | |
5/15/10 | Hatboro-Horsham | PA Sub C | L |
Upper Perkiomen-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | W |
3/31/10 | Phoenixville | PA PAC | T |
4/5/10 | Pottsgrove | PA PAC | W |
4/9/10 | Pottstown | PA PAC | L |
4/12/10 | St. Pius X, PA | PA PAC | W |
4/14/10 | Perkiomen Valley | PA PAC | L |
4/16/10 | Methacton | PA PAC | L |
4/17/10 | Jenkintown | PA Indep | W |
4/19/10 | Spring-Ford | PA PAC | L |
4/21/10 | Owen J. Roberts | PA PAC | L |
4/22/10 | Boyertown Area | PA PAC | L |
4/28/10 | Pottsgrove | PA PAC | W |
4/29/10 | Phoenixville | PA PAC | L |
5/1/10 | Hershey | PA Mid PA | L |
5/5/10 | Pottstown | PA PAC | L |
5/7/10 | St. Pius X, PA | PA PAC | W |
5/10/10 | Upper Merion Area | PA Sub A | |
Upper St. Clair-PA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/8/10 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/13/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/15/10 | Greater Latrobe | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/20/10 | Peters Township | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/22/10 | Pine-Richland | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/26/10 | Quaker Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/29/10 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
5/4/10 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/6/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/7/10 | Seton-La Salle | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/11/10 | Greater Latrobe | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/13/10 | Peters Township | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/17/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | L |
Urbana-MD 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Quince Orchard | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/25/10 | Winters Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/1/10 | Liberty, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/6/10 | Century, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/8/10 | Westminster, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/13/10 | Frederick | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/20/10 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/22/10 | Roland Park Country | MD IAAM A | L |
4/24/10 | Franklin, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/27/10 | Linganore | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/29/10 | Tuscarora | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/4/10 | Walkersville | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/13/10 | Richard Montgomery, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/15/10 | Gaithersburg | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/17/10 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/19/10 | Westminster, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
Ursuline Academy, DE-DE 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | St. Thomas More Acad | DE Indep | W |
3/25/10 | Archmere Academy | DE Cath | W |
3/30/10 | Caesar Rodney | DE Henlop | W |
4/16/10 | Ursuline School, NY | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/17/10 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | W |
4/22/10 | Concord, DE | DE BlueHen | W |
4/24/10 | Tatnall School | DE DISC | W |
4/28/10 | Cape Henlopen | DE Henlop | L |
5/1/10 | Sussex Tech | DE Indep | W |
5/3/10 | Alexis I. duPont | DE BlueHen | W |
5/5/10 | St. Mark’s, DE | DE Cath | L |
5/8/10 | Middletown, DE | DE BlueHen | W |
5/13/10 | St. Mark’s, DE | DE Cath | L |
5/15/10 | Wilmington Friends | DE DISC | L |
5/17/10 | Sanford School, DE | DE DISC | W |
5/22/10 | Tower Hill School | DE DISC | L |
Ursuline Academy, MA-MA 2010 | |||
4/5/10 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/7/10 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/9/10 | Austin Prep, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/12/10 | Coyle-Cassidy | MA So D2 | W |
4/16/10 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | L |
4/23/10 | Archbishop Williams | MA So D2 | L |
4/26/10 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/27/10 | Hingham | MA So D1 | L |
4/28/10 | Bridgewater-Raynham | MA So D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Fontbonne Acad Club | MA Club | |
5/3/10 | Hingham | MA So D1 | L |
5/7/10 | North Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
5/12/10 | Cohasset | MA So D2 | L |
5/12/10 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/17/10 | Coyle-Cassidy | MA So D2 | W |
5/18/10 | Fontbonne Acad Club | MA Club | |
5/24/10 | Archbishop Williams | MA So D2 | L |
5/25/10 | Austin Prep, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/26/10 | Bridgewater-Raynham | MA So D1 | W |
5/30/10 | Foxborough | MA So D2 | W |
6/2/10 | Norwell | MA So D2 | L |
Ursuline Academy, MO-MO 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | St. Joseph’s, MO | MO MWAA | W |
4/9/10 | Cor Jesu Academy | MO MWAA | W |
4/12/10 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | W |
4/14/10 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | W |
4/16/10 | Ursuline Academy, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/17/10 | Ursuline School, NY | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/17/10 | Ursuline Academy, DE | DE Cath | L |
4/20/10 | MICDS-St. Louis CDS | MO MWAA | W |
4/21/10 | Lafayette, MO | MO PSLA | W |
4/26/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | L |
4/28/10 | Marquette | MO PSLA | W |
4/30/10 | Parkway West | MO PSLA | W |
5/3/10 | Westminster, MO | MO MWAA | W |
5/5/10 | Eureka | MO PSLA | W |
5/6/10 | Nerinx Hall | MO MWAA | L |
5/11/10 | Villa Duchesne | MO MWAA | L |
5/15/10 | Kirkwood | MO PSLA | W |
5/18/10 | St. Joseph’s, MO | MO MWAA | W |
5/20/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | W |
5/22/10 | Nerinx Hall | MO MWAA | L |
Ursuline Academy, OH-OH 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Medina, OH | OH D1 N | L |
3/30/10 | Lakota West | OH D1 S | W |
4/8/10 | McAuley, OH | OH D1 S | W |
4/13/10 | Mt. Notre Dame, OH | OH D1 S | W |
4/15/10 | Sycamore | OH D1 S | L |
4/17/10 | Hilliard Darby | OH D1 S | W |
4/17/10 | Bishop Watterson | OH D1 S | W |
4/19/10 | Summit CDS | OH D2 S | W |
4/20/10 | St. Ursula, Cincinatti | OH D1 S | W |
4/22/10 | Seton School | OH D2 S | W |
4/26/10 | Mariemont | OH D2 S | W |
4/27/10 | Mother of Mercy | OH D2 S | W |
4/29/10 | Bishop Fenwick, OH | OH D2 S | W |
5/1/10 | Dublin Coffman | OH D1 S | W |
5/4/10 | Mason, OH | OH D1 S | L |
5/6/10 | Loveland | OH D1 S | W |
5/19/10 | Dublin Coffman | OH D1 S | W |
5/24/10 | Worthington Kilbourne | OH D1 S | L |
Ursuline Academy, TX-TX 2010 | |||
2/27/10 | C.E. Byrd HS | TX North | W |
2/28/10 | Caddo Magnet | TX North | W |
3/2/10 | Trinity, TX | TX North | W |
3/5/10 | Allen | TX North | W |
3/10/10 | Irma Rangel | TX North | W |
3/22/10 | Greenhill School | TX Indep | W |
3/24/10 | Highland Park, TX | TX North | L |
3/28/10 | Trinity, TX | TX North | W |
3/30/10 | Hockaday SG | TX North | L |
4/1/10 | Colleyville Heritage | TX North | W |
4/3/10 | Plano Club | TX North | L |
4/6/10 | Episcopal, Dallas | TX North | L |
4/9/10 | Allen | TX North | W |
4/11/10 | Coppell | TX North | W |
4/14/10 | Southlake Carroll | TX North | W |
4/17/10 | Plano Club | TX North | W |
4/24/10 | Plano Club | TX North | L |
Ursuline School, NY-NY 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/13/10 | Eastchester | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/16/10 | Ursuline Academy, DE | DE Cath | L |
4/17/10 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | L |
4/19/10 | Ardsley | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/20/10 | Sleepy Hollow | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/22/10 | Pelham Memorial, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/24/10 | Yonkers | NY Indep | W |
4/29/10 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/4/10 | Eastchester | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/6/10 | Ardsley | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/10/10 | Clarkstown South | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/11/10 | Pelham Memorial, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/13/10 | Yonkers | NY Indep | W |
5/17/10 | Sleepy Hollow | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/22/10 | Scarsdale | NY B Sec 1 | L |
Ursuline, CA-CA 2010 | |||
2/24/10 | San Marin | CA MCAL | L |
3/4/10 | Granite Bay HS | CA SJS | L |
3/11/10 | Granite Bay HS | CA SJS | L |
3/18/10 | Sir Francis Drake | CA MCAL | W |
3/23/10 | Bella Vista | CA SJS | L |
3/26/10 | Lick Wilmerding | CA Indep | W |
4/7/10 | Tamalpais | CA MCAL | L |
4/9/10 | Sonoma Academy | CA MCAL | L |
4/20/10 | Sir Francis Drake | CA MCAL | W |
4/23/10 | Novato | CA MCAL | W |
4/28/10 | Marin Catholic, CA | CA MCAL | L |
4/30/10 | San Marin | CA MCAL | L |
5/4/10 | Redwood | CA MCAL | L |
5/7/10 | University HS, SF | CA MCAL | W |
Valley Center-CA 2010 | |||
3/12/10 | Ramona | CA Avocado | W |
3/17/10 | Helix Charter | CA Grosmnt | W |
3/24/10 | Santa Fe Christian | CA Coastal | L |
4/5/10 | Santana | CA Grosmnt | L |
4/13/10 | Mission Hills | CA Avocado | W |
4/19/10 | San Dieguito Academy | CA Coastal | L |
4/20/10 | San Marcos | CA Avocado | W |
4/23/10 | Fallbrook | CA Avocado | W |
4/23/10 | Fallbrook | CA Avocado | W |
4/27/10 | Mt. Carmel, CA | CA Avocado | L |
4/30/10 | Mission Hills | CA Avocado | W |
5/4/10 | Ramona | CA Avocado | W |
5/6/10 | Rancho Bernardo | CA Palomar | L |
5/11/10 | Monte Vista, Spring V. | CA Grosmnt | W |
5/14/10 | Mt. Carmel, CA | CA Avocado | L |
5/18/10 | San Marcos | CA Avocado | W |
Valley Central-NY 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Red Hook | NY C Sec 9 | W |
4/12/10 | Kingston | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/16/10 | Middletown, NY | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/19/10 | Minisink Valley | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/21/10 | Delaware Valley HS, PA | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/23/10 | Washingtonville | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/28/10 | Warwick, NY | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/30/10 | Newburgh Free Acad | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/3/10 | Delaware Valley HS, PA | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/4/10 | Pine Bush | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/6/10 | Saugerties | NY B Sec 9 | W |
5/10/10 | Minisink Valley | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/12/10 | Washingtonville | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/14/10 | Warwick, NY | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/17/10 | Tappan Zee | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/19/10 | Monroe-Woodbury | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/21/10 | Pine Bush | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/22/10 | Kingston | NY A Sec 9 | L |
Valley Regional-CT 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
4/17/10 | Watertown, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/20/10 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | W |
4/22/10 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | L |
4/27/10 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | L |
4/29/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | W |
5/1/10 | Bacon Academy | CT Indep | W |
5/3/10 | Somers, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
5/4/10 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | L |
5/6/10 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | W |
5/11/10 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | L |
5/13/10 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | L |
5/19/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | L |
5/20/10 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | L |
5/24/10 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | L |
5/27/10 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
6/1/10 | Fairfield Ludlowe | CT Div 2 | L |
Valley Stream-NY 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Great Neck South | NY B Sec 8 | W |
3/25/10 | Wheatley School | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/5/10 | Glen Cove | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/7/10 | West Hempstead | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/14/10 | Sewanhaka | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/19/10 | Elmont Memorial | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/21/10 | Great Neck North | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/27/10 | Mepham | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/28/10 | Carey | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/3/10 | Malverne-E.Rockaway | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/6/10 | Hempstead | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/10/10 | Hewlett | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/17/10 | Plainedge | NY B Sec 8 | L |
Vallivue-ID 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Rocky Mountain, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
3/23/10 | Borah | ID TrsrVal | L |
3/25/10 | Eagle, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/7/10 | Centennial, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/8/10 | Boise | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/13/10 | Timberline | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/15/10 | Borah | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/28/10 | Bishop Kelly, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
5/4/10 | Skyview | ID TrsrVal | L |
5/6/10 | Eagle, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
5/12/10 | Rocky Mountain, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
Valor Christian-CO 2010 | |||
3/4/10 | Rampart | CO Southn | L |
3/5/10 | Summit, CO | CO Metro | L |
3/11/10 | Evergreen | CO Jeffco | L |
3/12/10 | Thompson Valley | CO Metro | L |
3/16/10 | Thomas Jefferson-South | CO Metro | W |
3/17/10 | Rampart | CO Southn | L |
4/8/10 | Heritage-Littleton | CO Contin | L |
4/13/10 | Regis Jesuit | CO Contin | L |
4/20/10 | Rangeview | CO Contin | W |
4/26/10 | Pine Creek | CO Southn | L |
4/27/10 | ThunderRidge | CO Contin | L |
4/29/10 | Chaparral, CO | CO Contin | L |
5/3/10 | Douglas Co-Castleview | CO Contin | L |
5/5/10 | Lewis-Palmer | CO Southn | L |
Vermont Academy-NE 2010 | |||
4/10/10 | Proctor Academy | NE | L |
4/14/10 | Holderness School | NE | L |
4/24/10 | New Hampton School | NE | L |
4/26/10 | Cushing Academy | NE | L |
4/28/10 | Brewster Academy, NH | NE | L |
5/1/10 | Dublin School, NH | NE | W |
5/6/10 | Brattleboro Union | VT DI | L |
5/12/10 | Proctor Academy | NE | L |
5/19/10 | Brewster Academy, NH | NE | W |
Vernon Hills-IL 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | W |
4/10/10 | Neuqua Valley | IL DuPage | L |
4/10/10 | Libertyville | IL N Sub | L |
4/12/10 | Stevenson, IL | IL N Sub | W |
4/14/10 | Lake Zurich | IL N Sub | W |
4/15/10 | Schaumburg | IL M Sub | W |
4/20/10 | St. Charles Co-op | IL DuPage | L |
4/23/10 | Northside Prep | IL Chicago | W |
4/24/10 | Naperville North | IL DuPage | W |
4/24/10 | Lafayette, MO | MO PSLA | L |
4/27/10 | Lake Forest | IL N Sub | L |
4/28/10 | Glenbard West | IL W Sub | W |
4/30/10 | Libertyville | IL N Sub | L |
5/3/10 | Stevenson, IL | IL N Sub | W |
5/4/10 | Fenwick, IL | IL W Sub | W |
5/5/10 | Warren | IL N Sub | W |
5/6/10 | Lane Tech | IL Chicago | W |
5/10/10 | Lake Zurich | IL N Sub | L |
5/11/10 | Palatine | IL M Sub | L |
5/20/10 | Lake Forest | IL N Sub | L |
Vernon Township-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Pope John XXIII | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/3/10 | Morris Knolls | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/6/10 | Randolph, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/8/10 | Randolph, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/10/10 | Roxbury | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/13/10 | Roxbury | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/15/10 | Sparta | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/17/10 | Jefferson Township | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/20/10 | Morristown | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/23/10 | James Caldwell | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/27/10 | Park Regional | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/29/10 | Blair Academy, NJ | NJ Preps | W |
5/1/10 | Montville Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/7/10 | Sparta | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/8/10 | Morris Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/10/10 | Voorhees | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/12/10 | Hunterdon Central | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/14/10 | J.P. Stevens | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/17/10 | Hunterdon Central | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/18/10 | Mt. Olive | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/20/10 | Ridgewood | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/24/10 | West Morris Central | NJ Group 3 | L |
Vero Beach-FL 2010 | |||
2/11/10 | St. Edward’s | FL Dist 8 | W |
2/12/10 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 6 | W |
2/16/10 | John Carroll, FL | FL Dist 8 | W |
2/25/10 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 4 | W |
2/27/10 | St. Andrew’s, FL | FL Dist 11 | W |
2/27/10 | Pine Crest | FL Dist 12 | W |
3/2/10 | Pine School | FL Dist 8 | W |
3/5/10 | Winter Springs | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/13/10 | Seminole, Sanford | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/13/10 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist 6 | W |
3/20/10 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | W |
3/23/10 | Wellington, FL | FL Dist 10 | W |
3/25/10 | Kent Denver | CO Metro | W |
3/30/10 | Archbishop Carroll, PA | PA Cath | W |
3/31/10 | Oakton | VA Cncrd | W |
4/5/10 | John Carroll, FL | FL Dist 8 | W |
4/7/10 | St. Edward’s | FL Dist 8 | W |
4/13/10 | Jupiter | FL Dist 9 | W |
4/16/10 | Olympia | FL Dist 7 | W |
4/23/10 | Winter Springs | FL Dist 3 | W |
4/24/10 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 4 | W |
Verona, NJ-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Mt. St. Dominic Acad | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/6/10 | Montclair HS | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/8/10 | Morris Knolls | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/10/10 | Morristown | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/12/10 | James Caldwell | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/14/10 | Morristown-Beard | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/18/10 | Montclair HS | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/20/10 | West Essex | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/26/10 | Lacordaire Academy | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/28/10 | Glen Ridge | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/2/10 | Glen Ridge | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/3/10 | Park Regional | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/5/10 | Governor Livingston | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/8/10 | Millburn | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/10/10 | Columbia, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/12/10 | Montclair Kimberley | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/15/10 | Morristown-Beard | NJ Group 1 | L |
Verona, WI-WI 2010 | |||
4/20/10 | LaFollette | WI MALA | L |
4/24/10 | Stevenson, IL | IL N Sub | L |
4/24/10 | Naperville Central | IL DuPage | T |
4/25/10 | Highland Park, IL | IL C Sub | L |
4/27/10 | Middleton | WI MALA | W |
4/29/10 | Madison West, WI | WI MALA | W |
5/4/10 | Sun Prairie | WI MALA | W |
5/6/10 | LaFollette | WI MALA | L |
5/13/10 | Middleton | WI MALA | W |
5/15/10 | Naperville North | IL DuPage | L |
5/15/10 | Arrowhead | WI MAYLA | L |
5/15/10 | Arrowhead Club | WI MAYLA | W |
5/18/10 | Madison West, WI | WI MALA | W |
5/21/10 | Sun Prairie | WI MALA | W |
5/27/10 | Sun Prairie | WI MALA | |
6/5/10 | LaFollette | WI MALA | W |
6/12/10 | Arrowhead | WI MAYLA | L |
Vestal-NY 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Horseheads | NY B Sec 4 | W |
3/31/10 | Union-Endicott | NY B Sec 4 | W |
4/9/10 | Delaware Valley HS, PA | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/13/10 | Binghamton | NY A Sec 4 | W |
4/16/10 | Corning East | NY C Sec 4 | L |
4/19/10 | Johnson City | NY C Sec 4 | W |
4/22/10 | Seton Catholic Central | NY C Sec 4 | W |
4/24/10 | Binghamton | NY A Sec 4 | W |
4/28/10 | Ithaca | NY A Sec 4 | W |
4/29/10 | Maine-Endwell | NY C Sec 4 | W |
5/4/10 | Chenango Forks | NY C Sec 4 | W |
5/6/10 | Owego Free Academy | NY C Sec 4 | W |
5/8/10 | Auburn | NY A Sec 3 | L |
5/12/10 | Corning West | NY C Sec 4 | L |
5/17/10 | Horseheads | NY B Sec 4 | W |
5/19/10 | Union-Endicott | NY B Sec 4 | W |
5/27/10 | Horseheads | NY B Sec 4 | W |
6/2/10 | Massena | NY B Sec 10 | W |
6/5/10 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | L |
Vestavia Hills-AL 2010 | |||
3/6/10 | John Carroll, AL | AL | W |
3/8/10 | Mountain Brook | AL | W |
3/28/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, KY | KY | L |
3/29/10 | Oak Mountain | AL | W |
4/1/10 | John Carroll, AL | AL | W |
4/14/10 | Spain Park | AL | W |
4/17/10 | Mountain Brook | AL | W |
4/18/10 | Huntsville | AL | W |
4/22/10 | Hoover, AL | AL | W |
4/27/10 | Ramsay | AL | W |
4/30/10 | Ramsay | AL | W |
5/2/10 | Oak Mountain | AL | W |
Victor-NY 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Aquinas Institute, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/1/10 | Waterloo | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/5/10 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/8/10 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/14/10 | East Rochester | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/19/10 | Ravenscroft School | NC Indep | W |
4/20/10 | Chapel Hill | NC C4 | W |
4/22/10 | Cape Fear Academy | NC Indep | W |
4/28/10 | East Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/30/10 | Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/4/10 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/6/10 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/8/10 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/12/10 | East Rochester | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/14/10 | East Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/18/10 | Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/26/10 | Churchville-Chili | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/29/10 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | W |
6/2/10 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
Villa Duchesne-MO 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Cor Jesu Academy | MO MWAA | W |
4/9/10 | Eureka | MO PSLA | W |
4/14/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | L |
4/15/10 | Lafayette, MO | MO PSLA | L |
4/19/10 | Nerinx Hall | MO MWAA | L |
4/22/10 | MICDS-St. Louis CDS | MO MWAA | L |
4/26/10 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | L |
4/28/10 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | W |
5/3/10 | Visitation Academy, MO | MO MWAA | W |
5/5/10 | Westminster, MO | MO MWAA | W |
5/7/10 | Whitfield Academy | MO MWAA | W |
5/8/10 | St. Joseph’s, MO | MO MWAA | L |
5/11/10 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | W |
5/13/10 | Whitfield Academy | MO MWAA | W |
5/15/10 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | W |
5/18/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | L |
Villa Joseph Marie S-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | L |
4/1/10 | Nazareth Academy SG | PA CAL | W |
4/5/10 | Conwell-Egan CS | PA Cath | W |
4/6/10 | Mt. St. Joseph Acad | PA CAL | L |
4/7/10 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | L |
4/8/10 | Gwynedd-Mercy Acad | PA CAL | W |
4/12/10 | Central Bucks East | PA Sub N | L |
4/13/10 | Sacred Heart CDS, PA | PA CAL | W |
4/19/10 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | L |
4/22/10 | Nazareth Academy SG | PA CAL | W |
4/23/10 | Council Rock South | PA Sub N | L |
4/27/10 | Mt. St. Joseph Acad | PA CAL | L |
4/29/10 | Gwynedd-Mercy Acad | PA CAL | L |
5/4/10 | Sacred Heart CDS, PA | PA CAL | L |
Villa Maria Academy-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Nazareth Academy SG | PA CAL | W |
3/27/10 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | L |
4/1/10 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | L |
4/6/10 | Unionville | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/8/10 | Sacred Heart CDS, PA | PA CAL | W |
4/13/10 | Gwynedd-Mercy Acad | PA CAL | W |
4/15/10 | Mt. St. Joseph Acad | PA CAL | W |
4/17/10 | Nazareth Academy SG | PA CAL | W |
4/20/10 | Villa Joseph Marie SG | PA CAL | W |
4/22/10 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | L |
4/24/10 | Radnor | PA Centrl | L |
4/29/10 | Sacred Heart CDS, PA | PA CAL | L |
5/1/10 | West Chester East | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/3/10 | Villa Joseph Marie SG | PA CAL | W |
5/4/10 | Gwynedd-Mercy Acad | PA CAL | |
5/6/10 | Mt. St. Joseph Acad | PA CAL | W |
5/10/10 | Mt. St. Joseph Acad | PA CAL | W |
5/13/10 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | L |
5/15/10 | Garnet Valley | PA Centrl | W |
Villa Walsh Academy-NJ 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Mountain Lakes | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/7/10 | Livingston | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/12/10 | Madison | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/13/10 | Cranford | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/17/10 | Park Regional | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/20/10 | Boonton | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/21/10 | St. Elizabeth Acad | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/23/10 | New Providence | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/24/10 | Madison | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/27/10 | Kinnelon | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/28/10 | Morris Hills | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/1/10 | Blair Academy, NJ | NJ Preps | W |
5/3/10 | Morris Catholic | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/5/10 | Wayne Valley | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/8/10 | Union Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/10/10 | St. Elizabeth Acad | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/13/10 | Pequannock Township | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/15/10 | Bernards | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/17/10 | Newark Academy, NJ | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/17/10 | Newark Academy, NJ | NJ Group 1 | |
Village School-TX 2010 | |||
2/22/10 | Klein | TX So D2 | L |
3/3/10 | Lamar | TX So D2 | L |
3/24/10 | Woodlands | TX So D1 | L |
3/25/10 | Houston Christian | TX So D2 | L |
3/29/10 | Westchester | TX So D2 | L |
4/8/10 | Clear Lake | TX So D2 | L |
4/14/10 | St. Agnes Acad, TX | TX So D2 | L |
4/15/10 | Kingwood | TX So D2 | L |
Vincentian Academy-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | L |
3/27/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
3/29/10 | Seton-La Salle | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/8/10 | Chartiers Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/13/10 | Bethel Park | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/15/10 | Greensburg Central CS | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/20/10 | Shady Side Academy | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/22/10 | North Hills | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/26/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | |
4/27/10 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/29/10 | McDowell | PA WP D2-2 | L |
5/4/10 | Knoch | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/6/10 | Shaler Area | PA WP D2-2 | L |
5/10/10 | Winchester Thurston | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/11/10 | Hampton Township | PA WP D2-2 | L |
5/13/10 | Ellis School | PA WP D2-2 | |
Virginia Episcopal-VA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Fredericksburg Acad | VA LIS | L |
3/22/10 | E.C. Glass | VA NW AAA | L |
3/25/10 | Covenant School | VA LIS | L |
4/7/10 | Steward School | VA LIS | L |
4/13/10 | Patrick Henry, Roanoke | VA NW AAA | W |
4/15/10 | Fredericksburg Acad | VA LIS | L |
4/23/10 | E.C. Glass | VA NW AAA | L |
4/27/10 | Covenant School | VA LIS | |
4/30/10 | Steward School | VA LIS | L |
5/4/10 | Steward School | VA LIS | L |
Visitation Academy,-MO 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Parkway North | MO PSLA | W |
3/24/10 | Cor Jesu Academy | MO MWAA | L |
4/6/10 | Parkway Central | MO PSLA | W |
4/8/10 | Clayton | MO PSLA | L |
4/12/10 | Hazelwood West | MO PSLA | L |
4/15/10 | O’Fallon, IL | MO PSLA | L |
4/19/10 | Whitfield Academy | MO MWAA | W |
4/20/10 | Marquette | MO PSLA | L |
4/22/10 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | L |
4/27/10 | Kirkwood | MO PSLA | L |
4/29/10 | Hazelwood Central | MO PSLA | W |
4/30/10 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | L |
5/3/10 | Villa Duchesne | MO MWAA | L |
5/4/10 | Ladue | MO PSLA | L |
5/6/10 | Summit, MO | MO PSLA | L |
5/11/10 | Hazelwood East | MO PSLA | W |
5/13/10 | Clayton | MO PSLA | W |
5/15/10 | Lafayette, MO | MO PSLA | L |
Visitation, MN-MN 2010 | |||
4/17/10 | Owatonna | MN MSHSL | L |
4/21/10 | Minnehaha Academy | MN MSHSL | L |
4/22/10 | Champlin Park | MN MSHSL | L |
4/27/10 | Breck School | MN MSHSL | L |
4/29/10 | Mayo | MN MSHSL | L |
5/4/10 | Holy Angels Acad, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/11/10 | Blake School, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
5/12/10 | Apple Valley | MN MSHSL | L |
5/15/10 | Cretin-Derham Hall | MN MSHSL | L |
5/19/10 | Century, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/20/10 | Lakeville Co-op | MN MSHSL | L |
5/21/10 | Prior Lake | MN MSHSL | L |
5/25/10 | Roseville Area | MN MSHSL | L |
Voorhees-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Phillipsburg | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/3/10 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/5/10 | Immaculata | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/6/10 | Watchung Hills | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/8/10 | Pingry School | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/12/10 | Hunterdon Central | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/14/10 | Bridgewater-Raritan | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/16/10 | Ridge, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/20/10 | Hillsborough, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/22/10 | North Hunterdon | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/24/10 | Phillipsburg | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/26/10 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/29/10 | Watchung Hills | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/1/10 | Pingry School | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/3/10 | Somerville | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/5/10 | Hun School | NJ Preps | L |
5/7/10 | North Hunterdon | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/10/10 | Vernon Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/10/10 | Delaware Valley, NJ | NJ Group 2 | |
5/14/10 | Somerville | NJ Group 2 | L |
W.T. Dwyer-FL 2010 | |||
2/9/10 | Cardinal Newman | FL Dist 9 | L |
2/16/10 | Suncoast Community | FL Dist 9 | W |
2/18/10 | Seminole Ridge | FL Dist 9 | W |
2/27/10 | St. Andrew’s, FL | FL Dist 11 | L |
2/27/10 | Pope John Paul II, FL | FL Dist 11 | L |
3/1/10 | Cardinal Newman | FL Dist 9 | L |
3/3/10 | Jupiter | FL Dist 9 | L |
3/4/10 | Benjamin School | FL Dist 9 | L |
3/9/10 | Suncoast Community | FL Dist 9 | W |
3/11/10 | Seminole Ridge | FL Dist 9 | W |
3/16/10 | Benjamin School | FL Dist 9 | W |
3/18/10 | Jupiter | FL Dist 9 | L |
3/22/10 | Boca Raton | FL Dist 11 | L |
3/24/10 | Olympic Heights | FL Dist 11 | W |
4/6/10 | Jupiter | FL Dist 9 | L |
W.T. Woodson-VA 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | W |
3/23/10 | South County, Lorton | VA Pat | W |
4/9/10 | West Potomac | VA Pat | W |
4/15/10 | Annandale | VA Pat | L |
4/19/10 | T.C. Williams | VA Pat | W |
4/21/10 | Langley | VA Lbrty | L |
4/23/10 | West Springfield, VA | VA Pat | W |
4/26/10 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
4/27/10 | Lake Braddock | VA Pat | W |
4/29/10 | Robert E. Lee | VA Pat | W |
5/1/10 | Battlefield | VA NW AAA | W |
5/6/10 | Robert E. Lee | VA Pat | W |
5/10/10 | South County, Lorton | VA Pat | W |
5/14/10 | Annandale | VA Pat | W |
5/18/10 | Robinson Secondary | VA Cncrd | W |
5/20/10 | Stone Bridge | VA Lbrty | W |
5/24/10 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | W |
5/26/10 | Langley | VA Lbrty | L |
6/5/10 | Monticello, VA | VA NW AA | W |
6/8/10 | Loudoun Valley | VA NW AAA | W |
6/12/10 | Western Albemarle | VA NW AA | L |
Wachusett-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/5/10 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/6/10 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/8/10 | Marlborough, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/13/10 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/22/10 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | W |
4/24/10 | St. Peter-Marian | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/26/10 | Nipmuc | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/6/10 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/11/10 | Marlborough, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/13/10 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/15/10 | St. Peter-Marian | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/17/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/18/10 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/22/10 | St. Bernard’s, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/26/10 | Grafton Memorial, MA | MA Cen D1 | |
6/1/10 | Nipmuc | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/3/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | L |
Wade Hampton-SC 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Riverside, SC | SC D2 | L |
2/26/10 | Dorman | SC D2 | W |
3/2/10 | Mauldin | SC D2 | L |
3/5/10 | J.L. Mann Academy | SC D1 | L |
3/9/10 | Greenville, SC | SC D1 | L |
3/16/10 | Hillcrest, SC | SC D2 | W |
3/19/10 | Spartanburg | SC D2 | W |
3/23/10 | Woodmont | SC D1 | L |
3/24/10 | Clinton, SC | SC D1 | W |
3/26/10 | Eastside, SC | SC D1 | L |
4/9/10 | Riverside, SC | SC D2 | L |
Wakefield HS, VA-VA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Robert E. Lee | VA Pat | L |
3/19/10 | Stone Bridge | VA Lbrty | L |
3/22/10 | Park View | VA NW AA | L |
3/23/10 | Mt. Vernon | VA Natl | L |
4/6/10 | Thomas Alva Edison | VA Natl | L |
4/7/10 | Falls Church | VA Natl | L |
4/9/10 | J.E.B. Stuart | VA Natl | L |
4/13/10 | T.C. Williams | VA Pat | L |
4/19/10 | Hayfield | VA Natl | L |
4/23/10 | Yorktown, VA | VA Natl | L |
4/24/10 | Foxcroft School | VA DAC | |
4/27/10 | Washington-Lee | VA Natl | L |
4/29/10 | George C. Marshall | VA Lbrty | L |
4/30/10 | George Mason | VA NW AA | L |
5/6/10 | Yorktown, VA | VA Natl | L |
Wakefield Memorial,-MA 2010 | |||
4/2/10 | Reading Memorial | MA No D1 | L |
4/3/10 | Lexington HS | MA No D1 | L |
4/5/10 | Malden | MA No D1 | W |
4/6/10 | Belmont | MA No D2 | L |
4/8/10 | Lynnfield | MA Club | L |
4/12/10 | Winchester | MA No D2 | L |
4/13/10 | Tewksbury Memorial | MA No D1 | L |
4/21/10 | Woburn | MA No D1 | L |
4/26/10 | Melrose | MA No D2 | L |
4/28/10 | Reading Memorial | MA No D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Burlington, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/3/10 | Malden | MA No D1 | L |
5/4/10 | Lexington HS | MA No D1 | L |
5/7/10 | Belmont | MA No D2 | L |
5/10/10 | Woburn | MA No D1 | L |
5/13/10 | Winchester | MA No D2 | L |
5/17/10 | Tewksbury Memorial | MA No D1 | L |
5/18/10 | Burlington, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/20/10 | Melrose | MA No D2 | W |
Wakefield School, VA-VA 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | St. James School | DC Indep | L |
4/1/10 | Foxcroft School | VA DAC | L |
4/10/10 | St. James School | DC Indep | L |
4/10/10 | Highland School | VA DAC | L |
4/17/10 | Tandem Friends School | VA DAC | W |
4/20/10 | Highland School | VA DAC | L |
4/22/10 | Notre Dame Acad, VA | VA Indep | W |
4/24/10 | Norfolk Collegiate | VA TCIS | L |
4/27/10 | Fredericksburg Acad | VA LIS | W |
5/4/10 | Foxcroft School | VA DAC | L |
5/11/10 | Highland School | VA DAC | L |
Wakefield, NC-NC 2010 | |||
3/1/10 | Carrboro | NC C4 | W |
3/9/10 | Athens Drive | NC C3 | W |
3/16/10 | Enloe | NC C3 | W |
3/18/10 | Riverside, NC | NC C4 | W |
3/20/10 | Green Hope | NC C2 | L |
3/23/10 | Cardinal Gibbons, NC | NC C3 | W |
3/25/10 | Holly Springs | NC C2 | W |
4/9/10 | Panther Creek | NC C2 | W |
4/12/10 | Apex | NC C2 | L |
4/13/10 | Enloe | NC C3 | W |
4/16/10 | Athens Drive | NC C3 | L |
4/19/10 | Broughton | NC C3 | L |
4/20/10 | Cardinal Gibbons, NC | NC C3 | W |
4/23/10 | Broughton | NC C3 | W |
5/4/10 | Athens Drive | NC C3 | W |
5/7/10 | East Chapel Hill | NC C4 | L |
Walkersville-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Catoctin | MD 2A-1A | W |
3/25/10 | Century, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
3/29/10 | South Carroll | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/6/10 | North Carroll | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/12/10 | Francis Scott Key | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/16/10 | Winters Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/20/10 | Linganore | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/22/10 | Tuscarora | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/27/10 | Frederick | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/29/10 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/4/10 | Urbana | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/6/10 | Middletown, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/13/10 | North Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/15/10 | Century, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
Wall Township-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Neptune | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/9/10 | Long Branch | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/12/10 | Red Bank Regional | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/15/10 | Point Pleasant Boro | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Monmouth Regional | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/19/10 | Neptune | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/21/10 | Red Bank Catholic | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/23/10 | Point Pleasant Boro | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/26/10 | Long Branch | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/28/10 | Red Bank Regional | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/30/10 | Monroe Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/3/10 | Monmouth Regional | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/5/10 | Freehold Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/8/10 | Howell | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/12/10 | Red Bank Catholic | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/15/10 | Colts Neck | NJ Group 4 | L |
Walpole-MA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
4/8/10 | Braintree | MA So D1 | W |
4/10/10 | Medfield | MA So D2 | W |
4/12/10 | Natick | MA So D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Newton North | MA So D1 | W |
4/21/10 | Reading Memorial | MA No D1 | W |
4/23/10 | King Philip | MA So D1 | W |
4/27/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | L |
4/29/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Milton, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/5/10 | Norwood | MA So D1 | W |
5/7/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
5/10/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | L |
5/12/10 | Natick | MA So D1 | W |
5/14/10 | Weymouth | MA So D1 | W |
5/17/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | L |
5/19/10 | Framingham | MA No D1 | L |
5/20/10 | Milton, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/24/10 | Norwood | MA So D1 | W |
5/26/10 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | L |
6/2/10 | Falmouth HS, MA | MA So D1 | W |
6/5/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | L |
Walsh Jesuit-OH 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Rocky River | OH D2 N | L |
3/31/10 | Revere | OH D2 N | W |
4/8/10 | Stow-Munroe Falls | OH D1 N | L |
4/10/10 | Beachwood Club | OH Club N | W |
4/14/10 | Kenston | OH D2 N | W |
4/17/10 | McDowell | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/19/10 | Beaumont School | OH D2 N | W |
4/22/10 | Jackson, Massillon | OH D1 N | L |
4/23/10 | Mentor | OH D1 N | W |
4/29/10 | Western Reserve Acad | OH D2 N | W |
5/1/10 | Green | OH D1 N | L |
5/4/10 | Hawken School | OH D2 N | L |
5/6/10 | Chagrin Falls | OH D2 N | L |
5/10/10 | Lake Catholic | OH D2 N | L |
5/12/10 | Gilmour Academy | OH D2 N | W |
Walt Whitman, NY-NY 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Miller Place | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/6/10 | East Islip | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/8/10 | Sachem North | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/14/10 | Smithtown West | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/16/10 | North Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/17/10 | Elwood-John Glenn | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/20/10 | Patchogue-Medford | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/22/10 | Longwood | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/26/10 | Middle Country | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/28/10 | Brentwood, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/30/10 | Sachem East | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/4/10 | William Floyd | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/6/10 | Connetquot | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/8/10 | Smithtown East | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/10/10 | Half Hollow Hills | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/18/10 | Commack | NY A Sec 11 | L |
Walter Johnson-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Wootton | MD 4A-3A | L |
3/25/10 | Poolesville | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/9/10 | Springbrook | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/10 | Paint Branch | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/20/10 | Montgomery Blair | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/23/10 | Magruder | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/26/10 | Sherwood, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/30/10 | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/3/10 | Winston Churchill | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/5/10 | Quince Orchard | MD 4A-3A | |
5/7/10 | Whitman, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/11/10 | Gaithersburg | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/15/10 | Sherwood, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
Waltham-MA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
4/8/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
4/10/10 | Newton North | MA So D1 | T |
4/13/10 | Bedford Public, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/15/10 | Weston, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/16/10 | Norwood | MA So D1 | L |
4/21/10 | Newton South | MA So D1 | W |
4/23/10 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | W |
4/27/10 | Wayland | MA No D2 | L |
4/30/10 | Norwood | MA So D1 | T |
5/3/10 | Westford Academy | MA No D1 | L |
5/5/10 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | L |
5/7/10 | Arlington HS, MA | MA No D1 | T |
5/11/10 | Newton South | MA So D1 | W |
5/13/10 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
5/18/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
5/22/10 | Billerica Memorial | MA No D1 | T |
5/25/10 | Westford Academy | MA No D1 | L |
Walton-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Wheeler, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
2/25/10 | Etowah | GA AAAAA | W |
3/8/10 | North Cobb | GA AAAAA | W |
3/11/10 | Harrison, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/16/10 | Chattahoochee | GA AAAAA | L |
3/18/10 | Roswell | GA AAAAA | L |
3/23/10 | Kennesaw Mountain | GA AAAAA | W |
3/24/10 | South Forsyth | GA AAAAA | W |
3/26/10 | Pope | GA AAAAA | W |
3/27/10 | Park Vista | FL Dist 10 | L |
4/1/10 | Northview, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/9/10 | Pace Academy | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/16/10 | Lassiter | GA AAAAA | L |
4/19/10 | Woodstock, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
4/20/10 | Holy Innocents | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/22/10 | Centennial, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
4/27/10 | Kell, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
4/30/10 | Milton, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
5/5/10 | Peachtree Ridge | GA AAAAA | W |
5/8/10 | South Forsyth | GA AAAAA | W |
5/12/10 | Milton, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
Wando-SC 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | West Ashley | SC Indep | W |
2/26/10 | Bluffton | SC D4 | W |
2/27/10 | J.L. Mann Academy | SC D1 | W |
2/27/10 | A.C. Flora | SC D3 | W |
3/3/10 | Socastee | SC D4 | W |
3/8/10 | Bluffton | SC D4 | W |
3/16/10 | Bishop England | SC D4 | W |
3/18/10 | Charleston | SC Indep | W |
3/23/10 | Socastee | SC D4 | W |
3/25/10 | Hilton Head | SC D4 | W |
3/29/10 | Charleston | SC Indep | W |
4/1/10 | Blythewood | SC D3 | L |
4/8/10 | Bishop England | SC D4 | W |
4/13/10 | Bluffton | SC D4 | W |
4/16/10 | Blythewood | SC D3 | L |
Wantagh-NY 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | L |
3/24/10 | Mineola | NY C Sec 8 | W |
3/31/10 | Seaford | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/6/10 | Cold Spring Harbor | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/9/10 | South Side | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/13/10 | Oceanside | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/17/10 | Manhasset | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/20/10 | MacArthur | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/23/10 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/24/10 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/28/10 | Farmingdale | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/6/10 | North Shore, NY | NY C Sec 8 | W |
5/8/10 | Calhoun | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/11/10 | Garden City | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/20/10 | MacArthur | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/26/10 | South Side | NY B Sec 8 | W |
6/1/10 | Garden City | NY B Sec 8 | L |
Wappingers-NY 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | O’Neill | NY C Sec 9 | L |
4/9/10 | North Salem | NY C Sec 1 | T |
4/14/10 | Hendrick Hudson | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/16/10 | Ossining | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/19/10 | Arlington, NY | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/21/10 | Brewster, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/23/10 | Lakeland-Panas | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/27/10 | Monroe-Woodbury | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/28/10 | Yorktown, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/30/10 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/3/10 | Arlington, NY | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Brewster, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/7/10 | Lakeland-Panas | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/10/10 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/12/10 | Yorktown, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
Ward Melville-NY 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Hauppauge | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/6/10 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/8/10 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/10/10 | Yorktown, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/14/10 | Brentwood, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/16/10 | Patchogue-Medford | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/20/10 | Smithtown East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/26/10 | Lindenhurst | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/28/10 | Sachem North | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/30/10 | Commack | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/3/10 | East Islip | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/4/10 | Sachem East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/6/10 | Smithtown West | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/12/10 | North Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/14/10 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/18/10 | West Islip | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/24/10 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | L |
Waring School-MA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Montrose School | NE | L |
4/7/10 | Lexington Christian | NE | W |
4/13/10 | Boston Trinity Acad | NE | W |
4/21/10 | CH-CH School | NE | W |
4/22/10 | Gann Academy | NE | W |
4/27/10 | Landmark School | NE | W |
4/28/10 | Worcester Acad, MA | NE | L |
4/30/10 | Montrose School | NE | W |
5/5/10 | Brimmer & May | NE | W |
5/11/10 | Gann Academy | NE | W |
5/12/10 | CH-CH School | NE | W |
5/13/10 | Brimmer & May | NE | W |
5/14/10 | Landmark School | NE | W |
Warren-AR 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Northside Prep | IL Chicago | W |
4/12/10 | Palatine | IL M Sub | L |
4/14/10 | Fremd | IL M Sub | W |
4/16/10 | Marian Catholic, IL | IL SW Sub | L |
4/17/10 | Naperville Central | IL DuPage | L |
4/19/10 | Regina Dominican | IL Chicago | W |
4/22/10 | Libertyville | IL N Sub | L |
4/24/10 | WWS/WN United | IL DuPage | L |
4/24/10 | O’Fallon, IL | MO PSLA | L |
4/24/10 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | L |
4/27/10 | Stevenson, IL | IL N Sub | L |
4/29/10 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | L |
5/5/10 | Vernon Hills | IL N Sub | L |
5/6/10 | Lake Zurich | IL N Sub | L |
5/11/10 | Highland Park, IL | IL C Sub | |
5/15/10 | Glenbard West | IL W Sub | L |
5/18/10 | Stevenson, IL | IL N Sub | L |
Warwick Veterans, RI-RI 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Scituate, RI | RI D3 | W |
4/14/10 | Westerly | RI D3 | W |
4/16/10 | Tiverton | RI D3 | L |
4/19/10 | Cranston East | RI D3 | W |
4/27/10 | South Kingstown | RI D3 | W |
4/30/10 | East Providence | RI D3 | L |
5/3/10 | Mt. St. Charles Acad | RI D3 | W |
5/5/10 | Middletown, RI | RI D3 | W |
5/12/10 | North Providence | RI D3 | W |
5/13/10 | Chariho Regional | RI D3 | W |
5/20/10 | Classical | RI D3 | L |
5/27/10 | Classical | RI D3 | L |
Warwick, NY-NY 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Kingston | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/9/10 | O’Neill | NY C Sec 9 | L |
4/12/10 | Pine Bush | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/16/10 | Newburgh Free Acad | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/17/10 | Burke Catholic | NY C Sec 9 | W |
4/19/10 | Washingtonville | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/23/10 | Monroe-Woodbury | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/28/10 | Valley Central | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/29/10 | Middletown, NY | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/30/10 | Delaware Valley HS, PA | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/3/10 | Minisink Valley | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/6/10 | New Paltz | NY C Sec 9 | W |
5/10/10 | Washingtonville | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/14/10 | Valley Central | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/15/10 | Minisink Valley | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/17/10 | Delaware Valley HS, PA | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/21/10 | Monroe-Woodbury | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/21/10 | Minisink Valley | NY A Sec 9 | L |
Warwick, PA-PA 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Lancaster Cath-CDS | PA LLL | W |
4/1/10 | Penn Manor | PA LLL | L |
4/7/10 | Manheim Township | PA LLL | L |
4/12/10 | Hempfield, Landisville | PA LLL | L |
4/14/10 | Cedar Crest | PA LLL | W |
4/16/10 | Lampeter-Strasburg | PA LLL | W |
4/17/10 | Central York | PA York D1 | W |
4/20/10 | Ephrata | PA LLL | W |
4/24/10 | Wilson, West Lawn | PA Indep | W |
4/27/10 | Kennard-Dale | PA York D2 | L |
4/28/10 | Conestoga Valley | PA LLL | W |
4/30/10 | Cocalico | PA LLL | W |
5/3/10 | Lancaster Cath-CDS | PA LLL | W |
5/5/10 | Penn Manor | PA LLL | L |
5/6/10 | Hempfield, Landisville | PA LLL | L |
5/8/10 | Manheim Township | PA LLL | L |
Washington Township-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Camden Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/3/10 | West Deptford | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/8/10 | Cherry Hill East | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/9/10 | Pennsauken | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/12/10 | Cherry Hill West | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/14/10 | Seneca, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/16/10 | Cherokee | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/19/10 | Paul VI, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/22/10 | Eastern, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/27/10 | Kingsway | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/28/10 | Cherry Hill East | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/30/10 | Lenape | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/3/10 | Pennsauken | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/5/10 | Cherokee | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/10/10 | Cherry Hill West | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/12/10 | Lenape | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/14/10 | Howell | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/17/10 | Eastern, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/20/10 | South Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/21/10 | Eastern, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/24/10 | Cherokee | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/25/10 | Clearview Regional | NJ Group 3 | W |
Washington-Lee-VA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | T.C. Williams | VA Pat | W |
3/22/10 | J.E.B. Stuart | VA Natl | W |
3/24/10 | Fairfax | VA Lbrty | L |
3/25/10 | Dominion | VA NW AA | L |
4/7/10 | Thomas Jefferson S&T; | VA Lbrty | L |
4/9/10 | Yorktown, VA | VA Natl | L |
4/13/10 | Mt. Vernon | VA Natl | W |
4/19/10 | Herndon | VA Cncrd | L |
4/21/10 | George Mason | VA NW AA | L |
4/23/10 | Thomas Alva Edison | VA Natl | W |
4/27/10 | Wakefield HS, VA | VA Natl | W |
4/30/10 | Falls Church | VA Natl | W |
5/4/10 | Hayfield | VA Natl | L |
5/6/10 | Mt. Vernon | VA Natl | W |
5/10/10 | Hayfield | VA Natl | L |
5/18/10 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
Washingtonville-NY 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | New Paltz | NY C Sec 9 | W |
4/7/10 | Pine Bush | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/9/10 | Burke Catholic | NY C Sec 9 | L |
4/12/10 | Middletown, NY | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/16/10 | Monroe-Woodbury | NY A Sec 9 | |
4/19/10 | Warwick, NY | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/23/10 | Valley Central | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/28/10 | Delaware Valley HS, PA | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/29/10 | Minisink Valley | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/1/10 | Newburgh Free Acad | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/3/10 | Kingston | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/6/10 | Red Hook | NY C Sec 9 | |
5/6/10 | Newburgh Free Acad | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/10/10 | Warwick, NY | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/12/10 | Valley Central | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/14/10 | Delaware Valley HS, PA | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/17/10 | Minisink Valley | NY A Sec 9 | L |
Watauga-NC 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | West Forsyth, NC | NC C6 | W |
3/6/10 | Providence CDS, NC | NC Indep | L |
3/9/10 | R.J. Reynolds | NC C6 | W |
3/24/10 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | L |
3/30/10 | Hopewell | NC C7 | L |
4/9/10 | West Forsyth, NC | NC C6 | W |
4/12/10 | Mt. Tabor | NC C6 | W |
4/14/10 | R.J. Reynolds | NC C6 | W |
4/16/10 | Providence CDS, NC | NC Indep | L |
4/22/10 | R.J. Reynolds | NC C6 | W |
5/4/10 | Page | NC C5 | L |
Watchung Hills-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Bernards | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/3/10 | Phillipsburg | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/6/10 | Voorhees | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/8/10 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/12/10 | Ridge, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/14/10 | Hunterdon Central | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/16/10 | North Hunterdon | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/20/10 | Bridgewater-Raritan | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/22/10 | Hillsborough, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/26/10 | Morristown | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/27/10 | Phillipsburg | NJ Group 3 | |
4/29/10 | Voorhees | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/1/10 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/4/10 | Pingry School | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/6/10 | Immaculata | NJ Group 1 | |
5/8/10 | Bridgewater-Raritan | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/10/10 | Somerville | NJ Group 2 | L |
Waterford United, MI-MI 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Carman-Ainsworth | MI DII | W |
3/26/10 | Hartland | MI DI | L |
3/31/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | L |
4/13/10 | Clarkston | MI DI | L |
4/16/10 | North-Harrison | MI DI | W |
4/19/10 | Lake Orion | MI DI | W |
4/21/10 | South Lyon United | MI DI | L |
4/23/10 | PCS United | MI DI | W |
4/26/10 | Saline | MI DII | W |
4/28/10 | Northville | MI DI | L |
4/30/10 | Rochester HS, MI | MI DII | L |
5/4/10 | Carman-Ainsworth | MI DII | W |
5/5/10 | South Lyon United | MI DI | L |
5/15/10 | Northville | MI DI | T |
5/17/10 | Saline | MI DII | W |
5/18/10 | PCS United | MI DI | L |
5/19/10 | Hartland | MI DI | L |
5/25/10 | Rochester United | MI DI | L |
6/1/10 | Lake Orion | MI DI | W |
6/4/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
Waterford, CT-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | L |
4/8/10 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | W |
4/10/10 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | L |
4/12/10 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | L |
4/15/10 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | W |
4/20/10 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
4/22/10 | Fitch | CT Div 2 | W |
4/27/10 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
4/29/10 | Bacon Academy | CT Indep | W |
5/4/10 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | W |
5/6/10 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | L |
5/7/10 | Bacon Academy | CT Indep | W |
5/11/10 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
5/18/10 | Fitch | CT Div 2 | W |
5/20/10 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
5/24/10 | Capital Prep | CT Div 2 | W |
5/26/10 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
6/1/10 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
6/3/10 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | L |
Waterford, UT-UT 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Juan Diego CS | UT DI S | L |
3/25/10 | Orem | UT DI S | W |
3/26/10 | Bingham | UT DI S | L |
3/30/10 | Riverton | UT DI S | L |
4/1/10 | Orem | UT DI S | W |
4/6/10 | Alta | UT DI S | L |
4/8/10 | Bingham | UT DI S | L |
4/13/10 | Jordan, UT | UT DI S | L |
4/15/10 | Jordan, UT | UT DI S | L |
4/20/10 | Juan Diego CS | UT DI S | L |
4/23/10 | Alta | UT DI S | L |
4/27/10 | Riverton | UT DI S | L |
Waterloo-NY 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Livonia, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/1/10 | Victor | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/3/10 | Auburn | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/7/10 | Palmyra-Macedon, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/13/10 | Marcus Whitman | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/15/10 | Midlakes | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/27/10 | Mynderse Academy | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/29/10 | Geneva | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/1/10 | Livonia, NY | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/3/10 | Newark, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/5/10 | Palmyra-Macedon, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/11/10 | Marcus Whitman | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/13/10 | Midlakes | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/15/10 | Mynderse Academy | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/17/10 | Geneva | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/19/10 | Newark, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/21/10 | Midlakes | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/26/10 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
Watertown, CT-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Brookfield, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
4/8/10 | Conard | CT Div 1 | L |
4/10/10 | South Windsor | CT Div 1 | L |
4/12/10 | Immaculate Heart, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/17/10 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | L |
4/22/10 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | L |
4/24/10 | Shelton | CT Div 2 | L |
4/26/10 | Lewis Mills | CT Indep | L |
5/3/10 | Brookfield, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
5/6/10 | Simsbury | CT Div 1 | L |
5/8/10 | Shelton | CT Div 2 | L |
5/20/10 | Simsbury | CT Div 1 | L |
5/25/10 | Lewis Mills | CT Indep | L |
Watertown, NY-NY 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Ogdensburg Free Acad | NY C Sec 10 | W |
3/31/10 | Marcellus | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/7/10 | Immaculate Heart Cntrl | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/19/10 | Penn Yan Academy | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/22/10 | Indian River | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/26/10 | South Jefferson | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/28/10 | General Brown | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/30/10 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/5/10 | Immaculate Heart Cntrl | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/8/10 | Penn Yan Academy | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/10/10 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/13/10 | Christian Brothers, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/15/10 | South Jefferson | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/17/10 | General Brown | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/19/10 | Indian River | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/20/10 | Oswego | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/28/10 | Auburn | NY A Sec 3 | W |
6/1/10 | Oswego | NY A Sec 3 | W |
6/5/10 | Vestal | NY B Sec 4 | W |
6/11/10 | Fox Lane | NY B Sec 1 | L |
Watkins Mill-MD 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Northwest, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
3/24/10 | Wheaton, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/7/10 | Northwood, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/10/10 | Kennedy, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/12/10 | Einstein | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/16/10 | Clarksburg | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/20/10 | Quince Orchard | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/24/10 | Blake, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/27/10 | Seneca Valley, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/5/10 | Springbrook | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/7/10 | Poolesville | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/11/10 | Paint Branch | MD 4A-3A | |
Watkinson School-NE 2010 | |||
4/10/10 | Chase Collegiate | NE | W |
4/12/10 | Master’s School, CT | NE | L |
4/14/10 | Forman School | NE | W |
4/19/10 | Wilbraham & Monson | NE | L |
4/21/10 | MacDuffie School | NE | W |
4/24/10 | Harvey School | NE | W |
4/26/10 | Master’s School, CT | NE | L |
4/30/10 | Wooster School, CT | NE | W |
5/5/10 | Chase Collegiate | NE | W |
5/8/10 | Harvey School | NE | W |
5/15/10 | Wooster School, CT | NE | W |
5/19/10 | Chase Collegiate | NE | W |
Waukesha West-WI 2010 | |||
4/13/10 | Arrowhead Club | WI MAYLA | L |
4/16/10 | Kettle Moraine | WI MAYLA | L |
4/19/10 | Arrowhead | WI MAYLA | L |
4/21/10 | University HS, WI | WI MAYLA | L |
4/27/10 | Brookfield, WI | WI MAYLA | L |
4/28/10 | Arrowhead | WI MAYLA | L |
5/4/10 | Arrowhead Club | WI MAYLA | L |
5/5/10 | Kettle Moraine | WI MAYLA | L |
5/18/10 | Brookfield, WI | WI MAYLA | L |
5/21/10 | University HS, WI | WI MAYLA | L |
5/26/10 | Brookfield, WI | WI MAYLA | L |
Waverly-LC-GL United-MI 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | East Grand Rapids | MI DII | L |
3/25/10 | Saginaw Heritage Club | MI Club | W |
3/26/10 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | L |
3/29/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
4/13/10 | Battle Creek | MI Club | L |
4/14/10 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
4/15/10 | Williamston-Haslett | MI DII | W |
4/20/10 | DeWitt Club | MI Club | W |
4/22/10 | East Lansing | MI DII | L |
4/23/10 | Catholic Central | MI DII | L |
4/27/10 | Okemos | MI DII | L |
4/29/10 | Holt | MI DI | W |
5/2/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MI | MI DII | L |
5/2/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | W |
5/2/10 | Battle Creek | MI Club | L |
5/6/10 | Portage | MI DI | W |
5/11/10 | East Lansing | MI DII | L |
5/18/10 | Williamston-Haslett | MI DII | W |
5/27/10 | Holland-West Ottawa | MI DI | W |
6/1/10 | Portage | MI DI | W |
6/4/10 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
Wayland-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Westford Academy | MA No D1 | L |
4/6/10 | Weston, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/8/10 | Arlington HS, MA | MA No D1 | W |
4/10/10 | Dover-Sherborn | MA So D2 | L |
4/13/10 | Newton South | MA So D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Dover-Sherborn | MA So D2 | L |
4/21/10 | Bedford Public, MA | MA No D2 | T |
4/23/10 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
4/27/10 | Waltham | MA No D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | W |
5/3/10 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | W |
5/5/10 | Westford Academy | MA No D1 | W |
5/7/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
5/10/10 | Hopkinton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/11/10 | Bedford Public, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/14/10 | Weston, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/18/10 | Arlington HS, MA | MA No D1 | W |
5/20/10 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | W |
5/25/10 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | W |
6/2/10 | St. Mary’s, MA | MA No D2 | W |
6/4/10 | Winchester | MA No D2 | L |
Wayne Hills-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Ramapo | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/3/10 | North Val., Old Tappan | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/5/10 | Immaculate Heart, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/7/10 | Lenape Valley | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/9/10 | Lakeland Regional, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/13/10 | Lacordaire Academy | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/17/10 | Holy Angels Acad, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/23/10 | Passaic Valley | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/24/10 | Wayne Valley | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/26/10 | Mt. Olive | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/28/10 | Mt. St. Dominic Acad | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/29/10 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/1/10 | Wayne Valley | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/5/10 | DePaul Catholic | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/8/10 | DePaul Catholic | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/11/10 | Clifton | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/13/10 | Pascack Valley | NJ Group 2 | |
5/15/10 | Ramapo | NJ Group 3 | L |
Wayne Valley-NJ 2010 | |||
4/5/10 | Lakeland Regional, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/6/10 | Pequannock Township | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/9/10 | Lacordaire Academy | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/12/10 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/14/10 | Paramus HS | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/16/10 | Mt. Olive | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/19/10 | River Dell | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/21/10 | Clifton | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/24/10 | Wayne Hills | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/26/10 | Bergen Tech | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/28/10 | Lenape Valley | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/30/10 | Clifton | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/1/10 | Wayne Hills | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/3/10 | Fair Lawn | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/5/10 | Villa Walsh Academy | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/7/10 | Mt. St. Dominic Acad | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/11/10 | Passaic Valley | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/13/10 | North Val., Old Tappan | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/15/10 | Mendham | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/17/10 | Paramus Catholic | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/18/10 | DePaul Catholic | NJ Group 2 | L |
Waynflete-ME 2010 | |||
4/28/10 | Greely | ME B West | W |
4/30/10 | North Yarmouth Acad | ME B East | L |
5/4/10 | Freeport, ME | ME B East | W |
5/6/10 | Yarmouth | ME B East | W |
5/10/10 | Cape Elizabeth | ME B West | W |
5/12/10 | Falmouth, ME | ME B West | W |
5/15/10 | Cheverus | ME A East | W |
5/18/10 | Greely | ME B West | W |
5/19/10 | Kennebunk | ME A West | W |
5/22/10 | York, ME | ME B West | W |
5/24/10 | Yarmouth | ME B East | W |
5/25/10 | North Yarmouth Acad | ME B East | L |
6/10/10 | Wells | ME B West | W |
6/16/10 | Falmouth, ME | ME B West | W |
6/19/10 | North Yarmouth Acad | ME B East | L |
Wayzata-MN 2010 | |||
4/13/10 | Anoka | MN MSHSL | W |
4/15/10 | Edina | MN MSHSL | L |
4/20/10 | Chaska | MN MSHSL | W |
4/22/10 | Blake School, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
4/24/10 | Minnetonka | MN MSHSL | W |
4/26/10 | Robbinsdale Armstrong | MN MSHSL | L |
4/29/10 | Hopkins, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/4/10 | Edina | MN MSHSL | L |
5/7/10 | Robbinsdale Armstrong | MN MSHSL | L |
5/11/10 | Breck School | MN MSHSL | W |
5/14/10 | Champlin Park | MN MSHSL | W |
5/17/10 | Minnetonka | MN MSHSL | W |
5/19/10 | Hopkins, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/25/10 | Hopkins, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/27/10 | Maple Grove | MN MSHSL | W |
6/2/10 | Robbinsdale Armstrong | MN MSHSL | W |
6/4/10 | Eden Prairie | MN MSHSL | L |
WCAA Club-FL 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Freedom Club | FL WFLL | W |
3/4/10 | FishHawk Club | FL | W |
3/8/10 | Sickles Club | FL WFLL | W |
3/14/10 | Ocala Club | FL Indep | W |
3/25/10 | Freedom Club | FL WFLL | W |
Webb School Club-TN 2010 | |||
3/3/10 | Baylor School | TN East | L |
3/9/10 | Cookeville | TN East | L |
3/10/10 | Girls Prep School | TN East | L |
3/23/10 | Univ. HS, Nashville | TN Cntrl W | L |
4/15/10 | Franklin HS, TN | TN Cntrl E | L |
4/17/10 | Sequatchie Club | TN East | W |
4/22/10 | Cookeville | TN East | L |
4/23/10 | Baylor School | TN East | L |
Weber-UT 2010 | |||
3/8/10 | Bountiful | UT DII N | L |
3/10/10 | Sky View | UT DII N | W |
3/15/10 | Cache Valley | UT DII N | L |
3/22/10 | East, UT | UT DII N | W |
3/24/10 | West, UT | UT DII N | W |
4/12/10 | Cache Valley | UT DII N | L |
4/14/10 | Logan | UT DII N | W |
4/16/10 | Bountiful | UT DII N | L |
4/19/10 | West, UT | UT DII N | W |
4/26/10 | East, UT | UT DII N | W |
4/30/10 | Logan | UT DII N | W |
5/5/10 | Copper Hills | UT DII S | L |
Webster Groves-MO 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Hazelwood Central | MO PSLA | W |
3/29/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | L |
4/5/10 | MICDS-St. Louis CDS | MO MWAA | L |
4/7/10 | Nerinx Hall | MO MWAA | L |
4/9/10 | Ladue | MO PSLA | L |
4/12/10 | Lafayette, MO | MO PSLA | L |
4/14/10 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | L |
4/15/10 | Parkway North | MO PSLA | W |
4/16/10 | Ladue | MO PSLA | W |
4/17/10 | Summit, MO | MO PSLA | W |
4/17/10 | Eureka | MO PSLA | L |
4/19/10 | Westminster, MO | MO MWAA | W |
4/21/10 | St. Joseph’s, MO | MO MWAA | L |
4/26/10 | Villa Duchesne | MO MWAA | W |
4/28/10 | Cor Jesu Academy | MO MWAA | W |
4/30/10 | Visitation Academy, MO | MO MWAA | W |
5/3/10 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | W |
5/5/10 | Parkway West | MO PSLA | W |
5/7/10 | Kirkwood | MO PSLA | W |
5/12/10 | Parkway Central | MO PSLA | W |
5/15/10 | Villa Duchesne | MO MWAA | L |
Webster Schroeder-NY 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Fairport | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/3/10 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/6/10 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/8/10 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/10/10 | Webster Thomas | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/16/10 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/21/10 | Our Lady of Mercy, NY | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/26/10 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/28/10 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/30/10 | Fairport | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/1/10 | Spencerport | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/4/10 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/6/10 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/10/10 | Brockport | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/12/10 | Webster Thomas | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/18/10 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/25/10 | Fairport | NY A Sec 5 | L |
Webster Thomas-NY 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Fairport | NY A Sec 5 | W |
3/31/10 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/3/10 | Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/6/10 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/8/10 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/10/10 | Webster Schroeder | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/12/10 | East Rochester | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/14/10 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/28/10 | Fairport | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/30/10 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/4/10 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/7/10 | Our Lady of Mercy, NY | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/8/10 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/12/10 | Webster Schroeder | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/14/10 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/17/10 | Lancaster, NY | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/21/10 | East Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/26/10 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |