HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2010
Seneca Valley, MD-MD 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Einstein | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/12/10 | Rockville | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/14/10 | Damascus | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/16/10 | Wheaton, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/20/10 | Poolesville | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/24/10 | Northwood, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/27/10 | Watkins Mill | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/30/10 | Whitman, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/3/10 | Northwest, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/5/10 | Clarksburg | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/7/10 | Kennedy, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/10/10 | Winston Churchill | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/13/10 | Wheaton, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/15/10 | Damascus | MD 3A-2A | L |
Seneca Valley, PA-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Hampton Township | PA WP D2-2 | W |
3/27/10 | Vincentian Academy | PA WP D2-2 | W |
3/30/10 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/1/10 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/6/10 | Oakland CS, PA | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/8/10 | Pine-Richland | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/9/10 | Bethel Park | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/12/10 | Quaker Valley | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/13/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/15/10 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/20/10 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/23/10 | Knoch | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/27/10 | Shaler Area | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/29/10 | Oakland CS, PA | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/3/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/4/10 | Pine-Richland | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/12/10 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/14/10 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/20/10 | Peters Township | PA WP D1-1 | W |
5/27/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | W |
5/27/10 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D1-1 | L |
6/1/10 | Penn Manor | PA LLL | L |
Seneca, NJ-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Cherokee | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/6/10 | West Deptford | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/10/10 | Clearview Regional | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/12/10 | Haddonfield | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/14/10 | Washington Township | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/16/10 | Kingsway | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/21/10 | Shawnee | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/23/10 | Collingswood | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/29/10 | Winslow | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/30/10 | Pennsauken | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/3/10 | Clearview Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/5/10 | Kingsway | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/6/10 | Holy Cross, NJ | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/10/10 | Collingswood | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/12/10 | Shawnee | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/15/10 | Pennsauken | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/19/10 | Kingsway | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/21/10 | Moorestown | NJ Group 3 | L |
Sequatchie Club-TN 2010 | |||
2/25/10 | Baylor School | TN East | L |
2/27/10 | Hendersonville Club | TN Cntrl W | L |
3/6/10 | Cookeville | TN East | L |
3/6/10 | Cheetah’s Club | TN East | L |
3/20/10 | Girls Prep School | TN East | L |
3/20/10 | Cheetah’s Club | TN East | L |
4/17/10 | Webb School Club | TN East | L |
4/19/10 | Baylor School | TN East | L |
Serra-CA 2010 | |||
3/8/10 | Grossmont | CA Grosmnt | W |
3/10/10 | Granite Hills | CA Grosmnt | W |
3/12/10 | Santana | CA Grosmnt | L |
3/16/10 | Otay Ranch | CA Metro | W |
3/17/10 | Cathedral Catholic | CA City | L |
3/19/10 | Patrick Henry, CA | CA City | W |
3/24/10 | Bonita Vista | CA Metro | W |
3/26/10 | Scripps Ranch | CA City | L |
4/7/10 | Grossmont | CA Grosmnt | W |
4/8/10 | Bonita Vista | CA Metro | W |
4/9/10 | Otay Ranch | CA Metro | W |
4/13/10 | Coronado | CA City | L |
4/23/10 | Helix Charter | CA Grosmnt | W |
4/26/10 | La Jolla HS | CA City | L |
4/30/10 | Cathedral Catholic | CA City | L |
5/5/10 | Scripps Ranch | CA City | L |
5/7/10 | Coronado | CA City | L |
5/12/10 | La Jolla HS | CA City | L |
5/14/10 | Patrick Henry, CA | CA City | W |
Seton Catholic Centr-NY 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Chenango Forks | NY C Sec 4 | W |
3/27/10 | Owego Free Academy | NY C Sec 4 | W |
3/31/10 | Johnson City | NY C Sec 4 | W |
4/13/10 | Corning East | NY C Sec 4 | L |
4/16/10 | Johnson City | NY C Sec 4 | W |
4/20/10 | Maine-Endwell | NY C Sec 4 | L |
4/22/10 | Vestal | NY B Sec 4 | L |
4/26/10 | Maine-Endwell | NY C Sec 4 | L |
4/28/10 | Union-Endicott | NY B Sec 4 | L |
5/3/10 | Binghamton | NY A Sec 4 | L |
5/7/10 | Horseheads | NY B Sec 4 | L |
5/11/10 | Ithaca | NY A Sec 4 | L |
5/19/10 | Chenango Forks | NY C Sec 4 | W |
5/20/10 | Corning West | NY C Sec 4 | L |
5/22/10 | Owego Free Academy | NY C Sec 4 | |
Seton Keough-MD 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | Inst. of Notre Dame | MD IAAM B | W |
3/19/10 | Bryn Mawr SG | MD IAAM A | L |
3/24/10 | McDonogh School | MD IAAM A | L |
3/26/10 | Roland Park Country | MD IAAM A | L |
3/31/10 | Garrison Forest | MD IAAM A | L |
4/7/10 | Mercy, MD | MD IAAM A | W |
4/9/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
4/10/10 | Cape Henlopen | DE Henlop | L |
4/12/10 | John Carroll, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
4/14/10 | St. Paul’s SG, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
4/16/10 | Mount de Sales | MD IAAM A | L |
4/19/10 | Patterson Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/21/10 | St. Mary’s, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
4/23/10 | Archbishop Spalding | MD IAAM A | L |
4/26/10 | Catonsville | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/28/10 | Maryvale Prep | MD IAAM A | L |
4/30/10 | Severn School | MD IAAM A | L |
5/5/10 | Park School | MD IAAM B | L |
5/7/10 | Bryn Mawr SG | MD IAAM A | L |
Seton School-OH 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Summit CDS | OH D2 S | L |
4/8/10 | Worthington Kilbourne | OH D1 S | L |
4/9/10 | Mariemont | OH D2 S | L |
4/10/10 | Wellington School, OH | OH D2 S | L |
4/13/10 | St. Ursula, Cincinatti | OH D1 S | L |
4/15/10 | Bishop Fenwick, OH | OH D2 S | W |
4/19/10 | Anderson Club, OH | OH Club S | W |
4/20/10 | McAuley, OH | OH D1 S | W |
4/22/10 | Ursuline Academy, OH | OH D1 S | L |
4/24/10 | Dublin Jerome | OH D2 N | L |
4/27/10 | Mt. Notre Dame, OH | OH D1 S | L |
4/28/10 | Indian Hill, OH | OH D2 S | W |
4/29/10 | Mother of Mercy | OH D2 S | W |
5/4/10 | Cincinnati CDS | OH D2 S | W |
5/5/10 | Seven Hills | OH D2 S | L |
5/7/10 | Lakota East | OH D1 S | W |
5/20/10 | Bishop Fenwick, OH | OH D2 S | W |
5/25/10 | Columbus SG, OH | OH D2 S | L |
Seton-La Salle-PA 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Vincentian Academy | PA WP D2-2 | W |
3/30/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/6/10 | Hampton Township | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/8/10 | Shaler Area | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/10/10 | St. Hubert Catholic | PA Cath | W |
4/10/10 | Archbishop Ryan | PA Cath | W |
4/13/10 | Morgantown, WV | WV WVSLA | W |
4/15/10 | Bethel Park | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/19/10 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/20/10 | Greensburg Salem | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/22/10 | Hempfield, Greensburg | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/23/10 | Baldwinsville | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/27/10 | Greensburg Central CS | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/28/10 | Yough | PA WP D2-1 | W |
5/4/10 | Chartiers Valley | PA WP D2-1 | W |
5/7/10 | Upper St. Clair | PA WP D1-1 | W |
5/10/10 | Quaker Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/13/10 | Winchester Thurston | PA WP D2-1 | W |
5/21/10 | North Hills | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/25/10 | Shady Side Academy | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/27/10 | Quaker Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
Seven Hills-OH 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Wyoming, OH | OH D2 S | W |
4/7/10 | Indian Hill, OH | OH D2 S | W |
4/9/10 | Wellington School, OH | OH D2 S | L |
4/12/10 | Cincinnati Hills CA | OH D2 S | W |
4/13/10 | Centerville | OH D1 S | W |
4/14/10 | Mariemont | OH D2 S | L |
4/19/10 | St. Ursula, Cincinatti | OH D1 S | L |
4/21/10 | Summit CDS | OH D2 S | L |
4/24/10 | Anderson Club, OH | OH Club S | L |
4/28/10 | Cincinnati CDS | OH D2 S | W |
5/1/10 | Bishop Fenwick, OH | OH D2 S | W |
5/4/10 | Milford Club, OH | OH Club S | W |
5/5/10 | Seton School | OH D2 S | W |
5/8/10 | Mother of Mercy | OH D2 S | W |
5/13/10 | Lakota East | OH D1 S | W |
5/25/10 | Columbus Academy, OH | OH D2 S | L |
Severn School-MD 2010 | |||
3/10/10 | Collegiate School | VA LIS | W |
3/24/10 | St. Paul’s SG, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
3/29/10 | McDonogh School | MD IAAM A | L |
3/31/10 | Mount de Sales | MD IAAM A | W |
4/3/10 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/5/10 | Westminster, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/7/10 | Bryn Mawr SG | MD IAAM A | L |
4/9/10 | Roland Park Country | MD IAAM A | W |
4/12/10 | Mercy, MD | MD IAAM A | W |
4/14/10 | St. Mary’s, MD | MD IAAM A | W |
4/16/10 | Maryvale Prep | MD IAAM A | L |
4/19/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
4/21/10 | Garrison Forest | MD IAAM A | W |
4/26/10 | John Carroll, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
4/28/10 | Archbishop Spalding | MD IAAM A | W |
4/30/10 | Seton Keough | MD IAAM A | W |
5/4/10 | Holy Cross, MD | DC WCAC | |
5/7/10 | Garrison Forest | MD IAAM A | W |
5/11/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
Severna Park-MD 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | St. Mary’s, MD | MD IAAM A | W |
3/24/10 | South River | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/3/10 | Severn School | MD IAAM A | W |
4/3/10 | Archbishop Spalding | MD IAAM A | W |
4/6/10 | Annapolis, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/9/10 | Southern, Anne Arundel | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/13/10 | Meade | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/16/10 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/20/10 | Chesapeake, Pasadena | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/23/10 | Glen Burnie | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/27/10 | North County | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/30/10 | Old Mill | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/4/10 | Arundel | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/7/10 | Northeast, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/11/10 | Glenelg HS | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/15/10 | Old Mill | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/17/10 | South River | MD 4A-3A | L |
Sewanhaka-NY 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | New Hyde Park | NY B Sec 8 | L |
3/22/10 | Carey | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/5/10 | Herricks | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/8/10 | Great Neck North | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/12/10 | Floral Park Memorial | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/14/10 | Valley Stream | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/20/10 | West Hempstead | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/22/10 | Hewlett | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/24/10 | Elmont Memorial | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/26/10 | Hempstead | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/28/10 | Wheatley School | NY C Sec 8 | W |
5/3/10 | Mepham | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/6/10 | Great Neck South | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/8/10 | Malverne-E.Rockaway | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/12/10 | Glen Cove | NY B Sec 8 | W |
Sewickley Academy-PA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/10/10 | Peters Township | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/10/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/13/10 | Pine-Richland | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/15/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/20/10 | Oakland CS, PA | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/23/10 | Lake Forest | IL N Sub | W |
4/24/10 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | W |
4/24/10 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | W |
4/27/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/29/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/4/10 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/6/10 | Pine-Richland | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/8/10 | Quaker Valley | PA WP D2-1 | W |
5/13/10 | Oakland CS, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/14/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/17/10 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/21/10 | Greater Latrobe | PA WP D1-1 | W |
5/25/10 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/27/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |
Shady Side Academy-PA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | North Hills | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/8/10 | Greensburg Central CS | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/13/10 | Quaker Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/15/10 | Ellis School | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/20/10 | Vincentian Academy | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/22/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/23/10 | Peters Township | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/27/10 | North Hills | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/29/10 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/30/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/4/10 | McDowell | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/6/10 | Knoch | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/11/10 | Shaler Area | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/13/10 | Hampton Township | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/21/10 | Chartiers Valley | PA WP D2-1 | W |
5/25/10 | Seton-La Salle | PA WP D2-1 | L |
Shaker-NY 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/8/10 | Niskayuna | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/10/10 | Colonie | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/13/10 | Saratoga Springs, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Bethlehem | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/20/10 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/22/10 | Columbia, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/28/10 | Ballston Spa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/30/10 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/5/10 | Averill Park | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/7/10 | Shenendehowa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/10/10 | Niskayuna | NY B Sec 2 | L |
5/12/10 | Saratoga Springs, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/14/10 | Ballston Spa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/18/10 | Schenectady | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/20/10 | Saratoga Springs, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/26/10 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | L |
Shaker Heights-OH 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Hampton Township | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/7/10 | Jackson, Massillon | OH D1 N | W |
4/9/10 | Magnificat | OH D1 N | W |
4/13/10 | Mentor | OH D1 N | W |
4/14/10 | Kent Roosevelt | OH D1 N | W |
4/20/10 | Hawken School | OH D2 N | L |
4/23/10 | Laurel School | OH D2 N | L |
4/24/10 | Green | OH D1 N | W |
4/27/10 | Stow-Munroe Falls | OH D1 N | L |
4/30/10 | Cleveland Heights | OH D1 N | L |
5/4/10 | Hudson, OH | OH D1 N | L |
5/8/10 | Chagrin Falls | OH D2 N | L |
5/11/10 | Wooster, OH | OH D1 N | W |
5/12/10 | Hathaway Brown | OH D2 N | L |
5/19/10 | Jackson, Massillon | OH D1 N | L |
Shakopee-MN 2010 | |||
4/14/10 | St Michael-Albertville | MN NSLA | W |
4/19/10 | Hastings, MN | MN NSLA | W |
4/21/10 | St. Paul Acad-Summit | MN NSLA | W |
4/26/10 | Hastings, MN | MN NSLA | W |
5/2/10 | Duluth, MN | MN NSLA | W |
5/3/10 | Mankato | MN NSLA | W |
5/10/10 | Buffalo | MN NSLA | L |
5/12/10 | Monticello, MN | MN NSLA | L |
5/16/10 | Grand Rapids, MN | MN NSLA | W |
Shaler Area-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | L |
3/29/10 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
3/30/10 | Bethel Park | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/6/10 | Chartiers Valley | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/8/10 | Seton-La Salle | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/12/10 | Pine-Richland | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/15/10 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/20/10 | McDowell | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/22/10 | Knoch | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/27/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/29/10 | Hampton Township | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/4/10 | Ellis School | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/6/10 | Vincentian Academy | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/11/10 | Shady Side Academy | PA WP D2-2 | L |
5/13/10 | North Hills | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/20/10 | Bethel Park | PA WP D2-1 | W |
5/25/10 | Quaker Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
Sharon Academy, VT-VT 2010 | |||
4/14/10 | Oxbow Union | VT DII | L |
5/13/10 | BFA-St. Albans | VT DII | L |
5/17/10 | Green Mountain Valley | VT DII | L |
5/19/10 | St. Johnsbury Academy | VT DII | L |
5/25/10 | Harwood Union | VT DII | |
5/28/10 | Oxbow Union | VT DII | L |
5/29/10 | Chelsea | VT DII | L |
6/2/10 | Rice Memorial | VT DII | L |
Sharon, MA-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | King Philip | MA So D1 | L |
4/5/10 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/9/10 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/14/10 | Oliver Ames | MA So D1 | L |
4/20/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | L |
4/22/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
4/26/10 | Foxborough | MA So D2 | W |
4/28/10 | Coyle-Cassidy | MA So D2 | W |
4/30/10 | King Philip | MA So D1 | L |
5/3/10 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/5/10 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | T |
5/7/10 | Coyle-Cassidy | MA So D2 | W |
5/10/10 | Oliver Ames | MA So D1 | L |
5/12/10 | North Attleboro | MA So D1 | W |
5/13/10 | North Attleboro | MA So D1 | L |
5/17/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | L |
5/19/10 | Foxborough | MA So D2 | L |
5/25/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
Shattuck-St. Mary’s-MN 2010 | |||
4/20/10 | Mayo | MN MSHSL | W |
4/22/10 | Century, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
4/26/10 | Bloomington Jefferson | MN MSHSL | W |
4/30/10 | Holy Angels Acad, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/5/10 | Burnsville | MN MSHSL | W |
5/6/10 | Owatonna | MN MSHSL | W |
5/11/10 | Prior Lake | MN MSHSL | W |
5/19/10 | Breck School | MN MSHSL | W |
5/20/10 | Blake School, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
Shawnee-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Lenape | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/8/10 | Collingswood | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/10/10 | Kingsway | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/14/10 | Cherry Hill West | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/15/10 | Winslow | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/19/10 | Camden Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/21/10 | Seneca, NJ | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/23/10 | Clearview Regional | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/28/10 | Collingswood | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/30/10 | Cherokee | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/1/10 | Eastern, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/3/10 | Kingsway | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/5/10 | Winslow | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/6/10 | Chatham | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/10/10 | Clearview Regional | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/12/10 | Seneca, NJ | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/13/10 | Holy Cross, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/15/10 | Ocean City | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/19/10 | Cherry Hill West | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/21/10 | Clearview Regional | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/24/10 | Moorestown | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/28/10 | Mendham | NJ Group 3 | L |
Shawsheen Valley Tec-MA 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Lowell, MA | MA No D1 | L |
4/6/10 | Dracut | MA No D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Central Catholic, MA | MA No D1 | L |
4/13/10 | Malden | MA No D1 | W |
4/16/10 | Pentucket Regional | MA No D2 | L |
4/19/10 | Austin Prep, MA | MA No D2 | T |
4/27/10 | Pentucket Regional | MA No D2 | L |
4/30/10 | Essex Ag & Tech | MA No D2 | L |
5/4/10 | Chelmsford | MA No D1 | L |
5/10/10 | Malden | MA No D1 | W |
5/13/10 | Essex Ag & Tech | MA No D2 | L |
5/14/10 | Austin Prep, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/17/10 | Lowell, MA | MA No D1 | L |
5/18/10 | Chelmsford | MA No D1 | L |
5/21/10 | Bishop Fenwick, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/26/10 | Pentucket Regional | MA No D2 | L |
Sheldon-OR 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Crescent Valley | OR South | W |
3/31/10 | Corvallis | OR South | L |
4/1/10 | Marist, OR | OR South | L |
4/2/10 | West Salem | OR South | L |
4/7/10 | Marist, OR | OR South | L |
4/12/10 | South Eugene | OR South | L |
4/15/10 | Crescent Valley | OR South | L |
4/20/10 | Roseburg | OR South | L |
4/22/10 | Corvallis | OR South | L |
4/28/10 | Roseburg | OR South | L |
5/4/10 | South Eugene | OR South | L |
5/14/10 | West Salem | OR South | W |
Shelton-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Capital Prep | CT Div 2 | W |
4/12/10 | Masuk | CT Div 1 | L |
4/17/10 | Hamden | CT Div 1 | L |
4/19/10 | Trumbull | CT Div 2 | L |
4/24/10 | Watertown, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/27/10 | Amity | CT Div 2 | L |
4/29/10 | Mercy, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
5/1/10 | Lewis Mills | CT Indep | W |
5/4/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/6/10 | West Haven | CT Div 2 | W |
5/8/10 | Watertown, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/11/10 | Branford | CT Div 1 | L |
5/13/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/17/10 | Capital Prep | CT Div 2 | W |
5/21/10 | Lewis Mills | CT Indep | W |
5/24/10 | West Haven | CT Div 2 | W |
6/1/10 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | L |
Shenendehowa-NY 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Albany Academy SG | NY C Sec 2 | L |
4/6/10 | Saratoga Springs, NY | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/8/10 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/10/10 | Columbia, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/14/10 | Ballston Spa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Colonie | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/20/10 | Averill Park | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/22/10 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/28/10 | Niskayuna | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/30/10 | Saratoga Springs, NY | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/1/10 | Kingston | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/3/10 | Bethlehem | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/7/10 | Shaker | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/10/10 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/12/10 | Ballston Spa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/14/10 | Niskayuna | NY B Sec 2 | L |
5/18/10 | Saratoga Springs, NY | NY A Sec 2 | L |
Sherwood, MD-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Reservoir | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/8/10 | Winston Churchill | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/10/10 | Magruder | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/17/10 | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/21/10 | Springbrook | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/23/10 | Paint Branch | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/26/10 | Walter Johnson | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/28/10 | Montgomery Blair | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/1/10 | Wootton | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/3/10 | Whitman, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/5/10 | Blake, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/11/10 | Damascus | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/15/10 | Walter Johnson | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/17/10 | Wootton | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/19/10 | Winston Churchill | MD 4A-3A | L |
Sherwood, OR-OR 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Grant | OR PIL | W |
3/17/10 | West Linn | OR TRL | W |
3/30/10 | Tualatin | OR NW | W |
4/1/10 | Hillsboro, OR | OR NW | W |
4/6/10 | Century, OR | OR NW | W |
4/8/10 | Forest Grove | OR NW | W |
4/9/10 | Newberg | OR NW | W |
4/13/10 | Liberty, OR | OR NW | L |
4/16/10 | Tualatin | OR NW | W |
4/20/10 | Newberg | OR NW | W |
4/22/10 | Glencoe | OR NW | W |
4/27/10 | Wilsonville | OR NW | W |
4/29/10 | Century, OR | OR NW | L |
4/30/10 | Hillsboro, OR | OR NW | W |
5/3/10 | Liberty, OR | OR NW | W |
5/4/10 | Forest Grove | OR NW | W |
5/7/10 | Wilsonville | OR NW | W |
5/11/10 | Glencoe | OR NW | W |
5/18/10 | Lakeridge | OR TRL | L |
Shipley School-PA 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Springside School | PA IAC | L |
3/24/10 | Barrack HA | PA TCL | W |
3/26/10 | Cardinal O’Hara | PA Cath | W |
4/9/10 | Mt. St. Joseph Acad | PA CAL | L |
4/13/10 | Hill School | PA Indep | L |
4/16/10 | Lawrenceville School | NJ Preps | L |
4/17/10 | Haverford | PA Centrl | L |
4/20/10 | George School | PA Friend | W |
4/23/10 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | L |
4/24/10 | Penncrest | PA Centrl | W |
4/27/10 | Moorestown Friends | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/30/10 | Westtown School | PA Friend | W |
5/1/10 | Wyoming Seminary, PA | PA Indep | L |
5/4/10 | Abington Friends | PA Friend | W |
5/7/10 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | W |
5/11/10 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | L |
5/14/10 | Hun School | NJ Preps | L |
5/20/10 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | L |
Shore Regional-NJ 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Rumson-Fair Haven | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/5/10 | Manasquan | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/7/10 | St. Rose | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/10/10 | Freehold Township | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/14/10 | St. John Vianney | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Holmdel | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/17/10 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | L |
4/21/10 | Rumson-Fair Haven | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/23/10 | Manasquan | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/24/10 | Moorestown | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/28/10 | St. Rose | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/29/10 | St. John Vianney | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/1/10 | Red Bank Catholic | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/3/10 | Holmdel | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/5/10 | Howell | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/7/10 | Freehold Township | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/10/10 | Manasquan | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/14/10 | Ocean Township | NJ Group 3 | |
5/15/10 | Collingswood | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/19/10 | Oak Knoll School | NJ Group 1 | L |
Shoreham-Wading Rive-NY 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Islip | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/7/10 | Westhampton Beach | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/9/10 | Comsewogue | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/10/10 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/13/10 | Harborfields | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/15/10 | Mt. Sinai | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/19/10 | Kings Park | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/21/10 | Eastport-South Manor | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/23/10 | Bayport-Blue Point | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/27/10 | Sayville | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/5/10 | Rocky Point | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/7/10 | Deer Park | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/8/10 | Garden City | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/11/10 | Hauppauge | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/13/10 | Miller Place | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/17/10 | Huntington | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/25/10 | Babylon | NY C Sec 11 | W |
6/2/10 | Bayport-Blue Point | NY C Sec 11 | W |
6/6/10 | Manhasset | NY C Sec 8 | W |
6/11/10 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | W |
6/12/10 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | W |
Shrewsbury-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/6/10 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/10/10 | Grafton Memorial, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Marlborough, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/20/10 | Corcoran-Fowler | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/21/10 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/27/10 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/4/10 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/6/10 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/11/10 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/13/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/14/10 | Nipmuc | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/18/10 | Marlborough, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/19/10 | Winchester | MA No D2 | L |
5/20/10 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/22/10 | Tantasqua | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/7/10 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/9/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/11/10 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | L |
Sickles Club-FL 2010 | |||
2/13/10 | Freedom Club | FL WFLL | L |
2/13/10 | Berkeley Prep Club | FL WFLL | W |
2/18/10 | Clearwater Club | FL WFLL | L |
2/19/10 | Plant Club | FL WFLL | L |
2/25/10 | Berkeley Prep Club | FL WFLL | W |
2/27/10 | Plant Club | FL WFLL | L |
3/4/10 | Plant Club | FL WFLL | L |
3/8/10 | WCAA Club | FL Indep | L |
3/16/10 | Clearwater Club | FL WFLL | L |
3/18/10 | Freedom Club | FL WFLL | L |
3/22/10 | St. Stephen’s EA, FL | FL WFLL | W |
3/25/10 | St. Stephen’s EA, FL | FL WFLL | W |
3/27/10 | Sarasota | FL Indep | |
Sidwell Friends-DC 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Potomac School | DC ISL A | L |
3/18/10 | Stone Ridge CDS | DC ISL A | L |
4/1/10 | Paul VI Catholic, VA | DC WCAC | W |
4/6/10 | Flint Hill School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/9/10 | Maret School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/13/10 | Episcopal, VA | DC ISL AA | L |
4/15/10 | Madeira School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/16/10 | Holton-Arms School | DC ISL A | L |
4/20/10 | Georgetown Day School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/23/10 | Georgetown Visitation | DC ISL A | L |
4/27/10 | St. Andrew’s, MD | DC ISL AA | W |
4/30/10 | Holy Child, MD | DC ISL AA | L |
5/4/10 | National Cathedral, DC | DC ISL A | L |
5/6/10 | Bullis School | DC ISL A | L |
5/9/10 | Holy Child, MD | DC ISL AA | L |
Silver Lake-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Scituate, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/5/10 | Whitman-Hanson Reg | MA So D1 | L |
4/7/10 | Plymouth South, MA | MA So D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/12/10 | North Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Hanover, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/23/10 | Plymouth South, MA | MA So D1 | T |
4/26/10 | Mashpee | MA So D2 | T |
4/29/10 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | L |
5/3/10 | Quincy | MA So D1 | L |
5/5/10 | Plymouth North, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/7/10 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/10/10 | Pembroke, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/13/10 | Hingham | MA So D1 | L |
5/17/10 | Hull | MA So D2 | L |
5/18/10 | Plymouth North, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/26/10 | Pembroke, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/26/10 | Mashpee | MA So D2 | W |
Simsbury-CT 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Daniel Hand | CT Div 1 | L |
4/10/10 | Cheshire HS | CT Div 1 | L |
4/13/10 | Berlin | CT Indep | W |
4/16/10 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
4/27/10 | Somers, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
4/28/10 | Conard | CT Div 1 | W |
4/29/10 | Windsor | CT Div 2 | W |
5/3/10 | South Windsor | CT Div 1 | W |
5/6/10 | Watertown, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/11/10 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | L |
5/14/10 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | W |
5/17/10 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | W |
5/20/10 | Watertown, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/24/10 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | L |
5/26/10 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
6/1/10 | Guilford, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
Sir Francis Drake-CA 2010 | |||
3/12/10 | Dougherty Valley | CA DFAL | L |
3/18/10 | Ursuline, CA | CA MCAL | L |
3/24/10 | San Marin | CA MCAL | L |
4/1/10 | Tamalpais | CA MCAL | L |
4/9/10 | Lick Wilmerding | CA Indep | L |
4/20/10 | Ursuline, CA | CA MCAL | L |
4/22/10 | University HS, SF | CA MCAL | L |
4/23/10 | Marin Catholic, CA | CA MCAL | L |
4/28/10 | Sonoma Academy | CA MCAL | L |
4/30/10 | Redwood | CA MCAL | L |
5/4/10 | Novato | CA MCAL | L |
5/5/10 | San Marin | CA MCAL | L |
Skaneateles-NY 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Penn Yan Academy | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/9/10 | Jordan-Elbridge | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/14/10 | Cazenovia | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/16/10 | Westhill | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/20/10 | Marcellus | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/22/10 | LaFayette, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/24/10 | Niskayuna | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/27/10 | Bishop Ludden | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/30/10 | Onondaga | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/3/10 | Tully | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/5/10 | Christian Brothers, NY | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/8/10 | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY A Sec 3 | L |
5/11/10 | Jordan-Elbridge | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/13/10 | Cazenovia | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/18/10 | Westhill | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/20/10 | Marcellus | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/24/10 | LaFayette, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/26/10 | Westhill | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/28/10 | Christian Brothers, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
6/1/10 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | L |
Sky View-UT 2010 | |||
3/8/10 | East, UT | UT DII N | L |
3/10/10 | Weber | UT DII N | L |
3/17/10 | West, UT | UT DII N | W |
3/22/10 | Logan | UT DII N | W |
3/24/10 | Cache Valley | UT DII N | L |
4/2/10 | East, UT | UT DII N | W |
4/14/10 | Bountiful | UT DII N | L |
4/16/10 | West, UT | UT DII N | W |
4/19/10 | Logan | UT DII N | W |
4/21/10 | Cache Valley | UT DII N | L |
4/30/10 | Bountiful | UT DII N | L |
5/5/10 | Lone Peak | UT DII S | L |
Skyline-UT 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Murray | UT DI N | L |
3/11/10 | Brighton, UT | UT DI N | L |
3/16/10 | Park City | UT DI N | L |
3/18/10 | Woods Cross | UT DI N | W |
3/19/10 | Bishop Kelly, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
3/23/10 | Olympus | UT DI N | L |
3/25/10 | Judge Memorial CS | UT DI N | W |
4/6/10 | Murray | UT DI N | L |
4/13/10 | Brighton, UT | UT DI N | L |
4/20/10 | Judge Memorial CS | UT DI N | W |
4/22/10 | Olympus | UT DI N | W |
4/27/10 | Park City | UT DI N | W |
4/29/10 | Woods Cross | UT DI N | W |
5/6/10 | Alta | UT DI S | L |
Skyview-ID 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | Centennial, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
3/23/10 | Timberline | ID TrsrVal | W |
3/25/10 | Boise | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/7/10 | Eagle, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/13/10 | Rocky Mountain, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/15/10 | Bishop Kelly, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/22/10 | Borah | ID TrsrVal | L |
4/28/10 | Centennial, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
5/4/10 | Vallivue | ID TrsrVal | W |
5/5/10 | Timberline | ID TrsrVal | L |
5/12/10 | Boise | ID TrsrVal | L |
5/18/10 | Eagle, ID | ID TrsrVal | L |
Sleepy Hollow-NY 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/8/10 | Pelham Memorial, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/9/10 | Ossining | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/13/10 | Yonkers | NY Indep | W |
4/15/10 | Keio Academy | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/19/10 | Clarkstown South | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/20/10 | Ursuline School, NY | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/22/10 | Eastchester | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/27/10 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/29/10 | Pelham Memorial, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/4/10 | Yonkers | NY Indep | W |
5/5/10 | Ardsley | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/11/10 | Eastchester | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/13/10 | Ardsley | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/17/10 | Ursuline School, NY | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/20/10 | Pleasantville | NY C Sec 1 | L |
Smithsburg-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Tuscarora | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/1/10 | St. James School | DC Indep | W |
4/6/10 | Brunswick, MD | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/8/10 | South Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/22/10 | Brunswick, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/26/10 | Middletown, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/27/10 | South Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/29/10 | North Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/4/10 | Catoctin | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/5/10 | Overlea | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/6/10 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/13/10 | Catoctin | MD 2A-1A | L |
Smithtown East-NY 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Center Moriches | NY C Sec 11 | W |
3/25/10 | Lindenhurst | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/3/10 | Smithtown West | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/6/10 | West Islip | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/8/10 | Half Hollow Hills | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/14/10 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/16/10 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/20/10 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/24/10 | Connetquot | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/26/10 | Commack | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/30/10 | Middle Country | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/4/10 | North Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/6/10 | Longwood | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/8/10 | Walt Whitman, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/14/10 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/18/10 | William Floyd | NY A Sec 11 | L |
Smithtown West-NY 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | L |
3/31/10 | Kings Park | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/3/10 | Smithtown East | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/6/10 | Connetquot | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/8/10 | Sachem East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/14/10 | Walt Whitman, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/16/10 | Middle Country | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/20/10 | East Islip | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/22/10 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/26/10 | Sachem North | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/28/10 | Lindenhurst | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/4/10 | Longwood | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/6/10 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/12/10 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/14/10 | Brentwood, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/18/10 | Patchogue-Medford | NY A Sec 11 | W |
Smoky Hill-CO 2010 | |||
3/6/10 | Centaurus | CO Jeffco | L |
3/9/10 | Douglas Co-Castleview | CO Contin | W |
3/11/10 | Liberty, CO | CO Southn | W |
3/27/10 | Regis Jesuit | CO Contin | W |
4/8/10 | Mullen | CO Centen | L |
4/10/10 | Cherokee Trail | CO Centen | W |
4/14/10 | Overland | CO Centen | W |
4/14/10 | Columbine | CO Jeffco | L |
4/16/10 | Arapahoe | CO Centen | W |
4/20/10 | Chaparral, CO | CO Contin | L |
4/27/10 | Eaglecrest | CO Centen | W |
4/28/10 | Grandview | CO Centen | W |
4/30/10 | Colorado Academy | CO Metro | L |
5/5/10 | Heritage-Littleton | CO Contin | L |
5/10/10 | St. Mary’s Acad, CO | CO Metro | W |
5/14/10 | Kent Denver | CO Metro | L |
Snohomish-WA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Nathan Hale | WA A | W |
3/18/10 | Seattle Prep School | WA A | W |
3/23/10 | Lakeside School | WA A | L |
3/25/10 | Bainbridge Island | WA A | L |
4/7/10 | Roosevelt, WA | WA A | W |
4/9/10 | Lake Sammamish | WA A | W |
4/13/10 | Mercer Island | WA A | W |
4/20/10 | Holy Names Acad, WA | WA A | W |
4/22/10 | Curtis, WA | WA A | W |
4/27/10 | Tacoma | WA A | W |
4/30/10 | Forest Ridge | WA A | W |
5/4/10 | Garfield | WA A | W |
5/7/10 | Bellevue | WA A | W |
5/10/10 | Seattle Prep School | WA A | W |
5/12/10 | Bainbridge Island | WA A | L |
Snohomish Club-WA 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | Eastside CS, WA | WA B | L |
3/18/10 | Lakeside School Club | WA B | L |
3/22/10 | Overlake School | WA B | L |
3/26/10 | Bellevue East | WA B | W |
4/7/10 | Mercer Island Club | WA B | W |
4/13/10 | Kennedy, WA | WA B | L |
4/14/10 | Bainbridge Club | WA B | W |
4/19/10 | Lake Sammamish Club | WA B | W |
4/23/10 | Issaquah | WA B | L |
4/27/10 | Wenatchee | WA B | L |
5/4/10 | Mukilteo | WA B | W |
Socastee-SC 2010 | |||
2/25/10 | Bishop England | SC D4 | L |
3/3/10 | Wando | SC D4 | L |
3/6/10 | Hilton Head | SC D4 | L |
3/13/10 | Ridge View | SC D3 | L |
3/17/10 | Charleston | SC Indep | L |
3/18/10 | West Ashley | SC Indep | W |
3/22/10 | Bishop England | SC D4 | W |
3/23/10 | Wando | SC D4 | L |
3/27/10 | Charleston | SC Indep | L |
Solebury School-PA 2010 | |||
4/10/10 | George School | PA Friend | L |
4/12/10 | Pennington School, NJ | NJ Preps | L |
4/30/10 | Perkiomen School | PA TCL | L |
Somers, CT-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Granby Memorial, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/9/10 | Newington | CT Div 2 | L |
4/13/10 | Canton, CT | CT | W |
4/15/10 | Avon | CT Div 1 | L |
4/20/10 | Berlin | CT Indep | L |
4/23/10 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
4/27/10 | Simsbury | CT Div 1 | L |
4/29/10 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | W |
4/30/10 | Granby Memorial, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/3/10 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/5/10 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
5/7/10 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
5/10/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | W |
5/13/10 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | L |
5/18/10 | Avon | CT Div 1 | L |
5/24/10 | Canton, CT | CT | W |
Somers, NY-NY 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Hendrick Hudson | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/12/10 | Rye HS | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/14/10 | Harrison, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/16/10 | Horace Greeley | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/21/10 | Pleasantville | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/23/10 | John Jay-Cross River | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/30/10 | Rye HS | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/3/10 | Horace Greeley | NY B Sec 1 | T |
5/5/10 | Pleasantville | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/7/10 | Briarcliff | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/12/10 | John Jay-Cross River | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/14/10 | Fox Lane | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/15/10 | North Salem | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/17/10 | Fox Lane | NY B Sec 1 | L |
Somerville-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Roxbury | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/5/10 | North Warren | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/7/10 | Delaware Valley, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/9/10 | Bernards | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/13/10 | Immaculata | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/15/10 | Mt. St. Mary SG | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/17/10 | North Warren | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/19/10 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/24/10 | Bernards | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/26/10 | Phillipsburg | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/28/10 | Immaculata | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/30/10 | Mt. St. Mary SG | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/3/10 | Voorhees | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/6/10 | Rutgers Prep | NJ Preps | W |
5/8/10 | Pingry School | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/10/10 | Watchung Hills | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/14/10 | Voorhees | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/17/10 | Chatham | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/19/10 | Delaware Valley, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
Sonoma Academy-CA 2010 | |||
3/4/10 | Bella Vista | CA SJS | L |
3/9/10 | St. Francis, Sac | CA SJS | L |
3/10/10 | Granite Bay HS | CA SJS | L |
3/16/10 | Lick Wilmerding | CA Indep | W |
3/19/10 | Miramonte | CA DFAL | L |
4/7/10 | San Marin | CA MCAL | L |
4/9/10 | Ursuline, CA | CA MCAL | W |
4/16/10 | Campolindo | CA DFAL | L |
4/21/10 | Tamalpais | CA MCAL | L |
4/22/10 | Bella Vista | CA SJS | W |
4/26/10 | University HS, SF | CA MCAL | L |
4/28/10 | Sir Francis Drake | CA MCAL | W |
4/30/10 | Novato | CA MCAL | |
5/4/10 | Marin Catholic, CA | CA MCAL | L |
5/6/10 | Redwood | CA MCAL | L |
Souderton Area-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Methacton | PA PAC | W |
3/30/10 | Pottstown | PA PAC | W |
4/5/10 | Council Rock South | PA Sub N | W |
4/10/10 | Downingtown West | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/13/10 | Central Bucks South | PA Sub C | W |
4/16/10 | Central Bucks West | PA Sub C | W |
4/20/10 | North Penn | PA Sub C | L |
4/22/10 | Perkiomen Valley | PA PAC | W |
4/22/10 | Pennsbury East | PA Sub N | W |
4/23/10 | Hatboro-Horsham | PA Sub C | L |
4/27/10 | Pennridge | PA Sub C | W |
4/30/10 | Central Bucks South | PA Sub C | L |
5/3/10 | Central Bucks West | PA Sub C | W |
5/5/10 | Spring-Ford | PA PAC | W |
5/10/10 | North Penn | PA Sub C | L |
5/11/10 | Hatboro-Horsham | PA Sub C | L |
5/13/10 | Pennridge | PA Sub C | W |
5/18/10 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | L |
Souhegan-NH 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Exeter Area HS, NH | NH D1 | L |
4/16/10 | Manchester West | NH D1 | W |
4/20/10 | Nashua North | NH D1 | W |
4/22/10 | Portsmouth, NH | NH D2 | W |
4/23/10 | Concord, NH | NH D1 | L |
4/27/10 | Londonderry | NH D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Manchester Memorial | NH D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Pinkerton Academy, NH | NH D1 | L |
5/7/10 | Exeter Area HS, NH | NH D1 | W |
5/11/10 | Nashua South | NH D1 | W |
5/14/10 | Manchester Central | NH D1 | W |
5/15/10 | Salem, NH | NH D1 | W |
5/18/10 | Salem, NH | NH D1 | W |
5/22/10 | Londonderry | NH D1 | L |
5/24/10 | Bishop Guertin | NH D2 | W |
5/25/10 | Manchester West | NH D1 | W |
6/2/10 | Exeter Area HS, NH | NH D1 | L |
South Brunswick-NJ 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Monroe Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/6/10 | East Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/8/10 | Old Bridge | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/10/10 | North Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/12/10 | West Windsor-PB South | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/13/10 | J.P. Stevens | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/15/10 | South Plainfield | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/17/10 | West Windsor-PB North | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/20/10 | Old Bridge | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/22/10 | Monroe Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/24/10 | South Plainfield | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/27/10 | Peddie School | NJ Preps | L |
4/29/10 | East Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/30/10 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/4/10 | North Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/6/10 | J.P. Stevens | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/10/10 | J.P. Stevens | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/12/10 | Monroe Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/14/10 | Millville | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/17/10 | Freehold Township | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/20/10 | Washington Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
South Burlington-VT 2010 | |||
4/15/10 | U-32 | VT DII | W |
4/17/10 | Rutland | VT DI | L |
4/21/10 | Middlebury Union | VT DI | L |
4/24/10 | U-32 | VT DII | W |
5/3/10 | Mt. Mansfield Union | VT DI | W |
5/5/10 | Essex Junction | VT DI | W |
5/8/10 | Burlington, VT | VT DI | W |
5/12/10 | Champlain Valley Union | VT DI | W |
5/14/10 | Middlebury Union | VT DI | L |
5/19/10 | Mt. Mansfield Union | VT DI | W |
5/21/10 | Essex Junction | VT DI | W |
5/25/10 | Burlington, VT | VT DI | W |
5/29/10 | Champlain Valley Union | VT DI | W |
6/4/10 | Essex Junction | VT DI | W |
6/8/10 | Middlebury Union | VT DI | L |
South Carroll-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Middletown, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
3/25/10 | Linganore | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/29/10 | Walkersville | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/1/10 | Wilde Lake | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/9/10 | South River | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/10/10 | Mt. Hebron | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/13/10 | Westminster, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/15/10 | Manchester Valley | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/19/10 | Marriotts Ridge | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/20/10 | Francis Scott Key | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/22/10 | North Carroll | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/27/10 | Century, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/29/10 | Winters Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/4/10 | Liberty, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/13/10 | North Carroll | MD 4A-3A | L |
South Cobb-GA 2010 | |||
2/22/10 | Whitewater | GA AAAA-A | L |
2/25/10 | Harrison, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
2/26/10 | Greenbrier | GA AAAA-A | L |
2/27/10 | Tri-Cities | GA AAAA-A | T |
2/27/10 | Lakeside, Evans | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/4/10 | Allatoona | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/9/10 | Newnan | GA AAAAA | L |
3/15/10 | Hillgrove | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/18/10 | Tri-Cities | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/22/10 | McEachern | GA AAAAA | L |
3/25/10 | East Coweta | GA AAAAA | L |
4/1/10 | Campbell | GA AAAAA | L |
4/12/10 | Kennesaw Mountain | GA AAAAA | L |
4/21/10 | Kell, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
South County Club-VA 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | Salem, VA | VA NW AA | L |
4/14/10 | Salem, VA | VA NW AA | L |
5/5/10 | Rockbridge County | VA NW AA | L |
South County, Lorton-VA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Westfield, VA | VA Cncrd | L |
3/18/10 | Mt. Vernon | VA Natl | W |
3/23/10 | W.T. Woodson | VA Pat | L |
4/9/10 | Robert E. Lee | VA Pat | W |
4/13/10 | Herndon | VA Cncrd | W |
4/15/10 | Lake Braddock | VA Pat | W |
4/19/10 | Annandale | VA Pat | L |
4/23/10 | T.C. Williams | VA Pat | W |
4/27/10 | West Potomac | VA Pat | W |
4/28/10 | Centreville | VA Cncrd | W |
4/29/10 | West Springfield, VA | VA Pat | L |
5/6/10 | Lake Braddock | VA Pat | W |
5/10/10 | W.T. Woodson | VA Pat | L |
5/18/10 | Westfield, VA | VA Cncrd | L |
South Eugene-OR 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Corvallis | OR South | L |
3/19/10 | West Salem | OR South | L |
3/31/10 | Roseburg | OR South | L |
4/7/10 | Roseburg | OR South | L |
4/12/10 | Sheldon | OR South | W |
4/19/10 | Marist, OR | OR South | L |
4/21/10 | Riverdale, OR | OR TRL | W |
4/22/10 | Crescent Valley | OR South | W |
4/24/10 | West Salem | OR South | L |
4/24/10 | Crescent Valley | OR South | W |
4/27/10 | Corvallis | OR South | L |
4/28/10 | Marist, OR | OR South | L |
5/2/10 | Bend United | OR South | W |
5/4/10 | Sheldon | OR South | W |
South Fork-FL 2010 | |||
2/19/10 | Jensen Beach | FL Indep | L |
2/23/10 | John Carroll, FL | FL Dist 8 | W |
2/27/10 | Pine School | FL Dist 8 | L |
2/27/10 | Martin County | FL Indep | L |
3/2/10 | Martin County | FL Indep | L |
3/10/10 | Martin County | FL Indep | L |
3/15/10 | Pine School | FL Dist 8 | L |
3/16/10 | John Carroll, FL | FL Dist 8 | W |
3/19/10 | Martin County | FL Indep | L |
3/31/10 | Jensen Beach | FL Indep | L |
South Forsyth-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Starr’s Mill | GA AAAA-A | W |
2/25/10 | Lassiter | GA AAAAA | L |
3/4/10 | Centennial, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/9/10 | Milton, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/19/10 | Ravenwood | TN Cntrl E | L |
3/20/10 | Franklin HS, TN | TN Cntrl E | W |
3/24/10 | Walton | GA AAAAA | L |
3/26/10 | Alpharetta | GA AAAAA | L |
3/31/10 | Roswell | GA AAAAA | L |
4/14/10 | Lambert | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/15/10 | Kennesaw Mountain | GA AAAAA | W |
4/16/10 | Lovett | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/19/10 | North Forsyth | GA AAAAA | W |
4/20/10 | Chattahoochee | GA AAAAA | L |
4/27/10 | Pace Academy | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/30/10 | West Forsyth, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
5/5/10 | Newnan | GA AAAAA | W |
5/8/10 | Walton | GA AAAAA | L |
South Glens Falls-NY 2010 | |||
4/14/10 | Holy Names Acad, NY | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Greenwich, NY | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/19/10 | Schuylerville | NY C Sec 2 | L |
4/23/10 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | L |
4/26/10 | Queensbury | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/27/10 | Scotia-Glenville | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/30/10 | Schenectady | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/3/10 | Greenwich, NY | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/5/10 | Schuylerville | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/7/10 | Scotia-Glenville | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/10/10 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | L |
5/11/10 | Emma Willard | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/12/10 | Queensbury | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/17/10 | Averill Park | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/19/10 | Niskayuna | NY B Sec 2 | L |
South Hadley-MA 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Deerfield Academy, MA | NE | L |
4/2/10 | Tantasqua | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/6/10 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
4/10/10 | Northampton | MA West D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
4/16/10 | Conard | CT Div 1 | L |
4/26/10 | Cathedral, MA | MA West D1 | W |
4/28/10 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | W |
5/4/10 | Belchertown | MA West D1 | W |
5/5/10 | Suffield Academy | NE | L |
5/7/10 | West Springfield, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/10/10 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
5/13/10 | Westfield HS, MA | MA West D1 | L |
5/14/10 | Cathedral, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/17/10 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
5/19/10 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | W |
5/21/10 | Belchertown | MA West D1 | W |
5/24/10 | West Springfield, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/27/10 | Westfield HS, MA | MA West D1 | W |
6/2/10 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | W |
6/8/10 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
South Hagerstown-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Frederick | MD 3A-2A | L |
3/25/10 | Manchester Valley | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/30/10 | Brunswick, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/6/10 | Catoctin | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/8/10 | Smithsburg | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/15/10 | North Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | |
4/20/10 | Brunswick, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/22/10 | Catoctin | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/27/10 | Smithsburg | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/29/10 | Middletown, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/4/10 | North Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | |
5/15/10 | Middletown, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
South Jefferson-NY 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Cazenovia | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/3/10 | Homer | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/6/10 | Central Square | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/7/10 | General Brown | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/21/10 | Indian River | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/26/10 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | L |
4/28/10 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/30/10 | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/1/10 | Central Square | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/3/10 | Immaculate Heart Cntrl | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/5/10 | General Brown | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/8/10 | Potsdam | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/10/10 | Indian River | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/15/10 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | L |
5/17/10 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/20/10 | Immaculate Heart Cntrl | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/24/10 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/26/10 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | L |
South Kingstown-RI 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Mt. St. Charles Acad | RI D3 | W |
4/14/10 | North Providence | RI D3 | W |
4/16/10 | Westerly | RI D3 | W |
4/19/10 | Scituate, RI | RI D3 | W |
4/27/10 | Warwick Veterans, RI | RI D3 | L |
4/30/10 | Classical | RI D3 | W |
5/5/10 | Chariho Regional | RI D3 | W |
5/10/10 | Middletown, RI | RI D3 | W |
5/14/10 | Tiverton | RI D3 | W |
5/20/10 | East Providence | RI D3 | W |
5/26/10 | Cranston East | RI D3 | W |
6/2/10 | North Providence | RI D3 | W |
6/5/10 | East Providence | RI D3 | W |
South Lakes-VA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Stone Bridge | VA Lbrty | L |
3/24/10 | George Mason | VA NW AA | L |
4/5/10 | Herndon | VA Cncrd | L |
4/13/10 | McLean, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
4/19/10 | Thomas Jefferson S&T; | VA Lbrty | L |
4/21/10 | Yorktown, VA | VA Natl | L |
4/23/10 | Langley | VA Lbrty | L |
4/24/10 | Potomac Falls | VA NW AA | L |
4/26/10 | Fairfax | VA Lbrty | L |
4/28/10 | George C. Marshall | VA Lbrty | L |
4/30/10 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
5/6/10 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
South Lyon United-MI 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | W |
3/30/10 | Hartland | MI DI | T |
4/14/10 | North-Harrison | MI DI | W |
4/16/10 | Grosse Pointe South | MI DI | W |
4/21/10 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | W |
4/23/10 | Northville | MI DI | W |
4/24/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, MI | MI DII | W |
4/24/10 | Bloomfield Hills-Marian | MI DI | L |
4/24/10 | Birmingham United, MI | MI DI | L |
4/28/10 | PCS United | MI DI | W |
5/3/10 | Detroit Country Day | MI DII | |
5/5/10 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | W |
5/10/10 | Ann Arbor-Pioneer | MI DI | W |
5/12/10 | PCS United | MI DI | W |
5/13/10 | Northville | MI DI | W |
5/17/10 | Grosse Pointe South | MI DI | L |
5/19/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | W |
5/21/10 | Livonia-Ladywood, MI | MI DII | T |
5/26/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
South Mecklenburg-NC 2010 | |||
3/8/10 | Ardrey Kell | NC C8 | L |
3/9/10 | Providence HS, NC | NC C8 | L |
3/16/10 | Weddington | NC C8 | L |
3/17/10 | Marvin Ridge | NC C8 | L |
3/25/10 | Cuthbertson | NC C8 | W |
3/27/10 | Lake Norman | NC C7 | L |
3/31/10 | Ardrey Kell | NC C8 | W |
4/15/10 | Weddington | NC C8 | L |
4/16/10 | Cuthbertson | NC C8 | W |
4/17/10 | Charlotte Catholic | NC C8 | L |
4/20/10 | Charlotte Catholic | NC C8 | L |
4/21/10 | Marvin Ridge | NC C8 | L |
4/23/10 | Providence HS, NC | NC C8 | L |
South Plainfield-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | East Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/5/10 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/6/10 | Old Bridge | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/10/10 | Monroe Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/15/10 | South Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/16/10 | Ranney School | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/17/10 | J.P. Stevens | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/20/10 | North Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/22/10 | J.P. Stevens | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/24/10 | South Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/27/10 | East Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/29/10 | Old Bridge | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/4/10 | Monroe Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/5/10 | Ranney School | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/7/10 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ Group 3 | |
5/8/10 | Monroe Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/13/10 | North Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/18/10 | Cranford | NJ Group 2 | |
5/20/10 | Mt. St. Mary SG | NJ Group 1 | |
South Plantation Clu-FL 2010 | |||
2/8/10 | Cypress Bay Club | FL IA D4 | L |
2/11/10 | Western Club, FL | FL IA D4 | L |
2/16/10 | Cooper City | FL IA D4 | W |
2/25/10 | Coral Shores | FL IA D5 | L |
3/1/10 | Cypress Bay Club | FL IA D4 | L |
3/3/10 | Western Club, FL | FL IA D4 | L |
3/12/10 | Taravella Club | FL IA D3 | |
3/16/10 | Cooper City | FL IA D4 | W |
3/22/10 | Killian Club | FL IA D5 | L |
3/25/10 | Chaminade-Madonna | FL IA D5 | W |
3/31/10 | Taravella Club | FL IA D3 | L |
4/6/10 | Cypress Bay Club | FL IA D4 | L |
South Portland-ME 2010 | |||
4/30/10 | Gorham | ME A West | L |
5/4/10 | Catherine McAuley, ME | ME A West | W |
5/6/10 | Noble | ME A West | W |
5/11/10 | Sanford, ME | ME A West | L |
5/13/10 | Biddeford | ME A West | L |
5/15/10 | Lewiston | ME A East | W |
5/17/10 | Windham | ME A East | L |
5/18/10 | Catherine McAuley, ME | ME A West | W |
5/22/10 | Lincoln Academy, ME | ME B East | W |
5/25/10 | Deering | ME A East | W |
5/28/10 | Portland | ME A East | L |
6/1/10 | Bonny Eagle | ME A West | W |
6/9/10 | Thornton Academy | ME A West | L |
South River-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/6/10 | Old Mill | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/9/10 | South Carroll | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/10/10 | Garden City | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/13/10 | Northeast, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/14/10 | Glen Burnie | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/16/10 | Southern, Anne Arundel | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/19/10 | Glenelg HS | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/20/10 | Meade | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/23/10 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/27/10 | Chesapeake, Pasadena | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/30/10 | Arundel | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/4/10 | Annapolis, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/6/10 | North County | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/15/10 | Arundel | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/17/10 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/19/10 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/22/10 | Westminster, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/25/10 | C. M. Wright | MD 4A-3A | W |
South Side-NY 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Cold Spring Harbor | NY C Sec 8 | L |
3/31/10 | Plainedge | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/6/10 | North Shore, NY | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/9/10 | Wantagh | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/14/10 | Manhasset | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/19/10 | Farmingdale | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/23/10 | Carle Place | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/24/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, NY | NY C | L |
4/27/10 | Levittown Division | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/28/10 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/4/10 | Garden City | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/5/10 | Oceanside | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/8/10 | Kellenberg | NY | L |
5/11/10 | Calhoun | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/20/10 | Levittown Division | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/26/10 | Wantagh | NY B Sec 8 | L |
South Western-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Red Lion Area, PA | PA York D1 | W |
4/1/10 | Dallastown | PA York D1 | W |
4/5/10 | New Oxford | PA York D1 | W |
4/9/10 | Susquehannock | PA York D2 | W |
4/10/10 | Central York | PA York D1 | L |
4/12/10 | York Catholic | PA York D2 | W |
4/14/10 | York Suburban | PA York D2 | W |
4/16/10 | Spring Grove | PA York D2 | W |
4/22/10 | Kennard-Dale | PA York D2 | L |
4/23/10 | Penn Manor | PA LLL | L |
4/28/10 | Dallastown | PA York D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Lower Dauphin | PA Mid PA | W |
5/3/10 | New Oxford | PA York D1 | W |
5/5/10 | Central York | PA York D1 | W |
5/6/10 | Red Lion Area, PA | PA York D1 | W |
5/18/10 | Cocalico | PA LLL | L |
South Windsor-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Berlin | CT Indep | W |
4/10/10 | Watertown, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/13/10 | Southington | CT Div 1 | W |
4/15/10 | Windsor | CT Div 2 | W |
4/17/10 | Cheshire HS | CT Div 1 | L |
4/19/10 | Choate Rosemary Hall | NE | L |
4/20/10 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
4/29/10 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
4/30/10 | Newington | CT Div 2 | W |
5/3/10 | Simsbury | CT Div 1 | L |
5/10/10 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | L |
5/12/10 | Avon | CT Div 1 | T |
5/18/10 | Conard | CT Div 1 | T |
5/20/10 | Farmington, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/22/10 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
5/26/10 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | L |
6/1/10 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | L |
Southeast Guilford-NC 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | L |
3/9/10 | Western Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/12/10 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/16/10 | Grimsley | NC C5 | L |
3/19/10 | Page | NC C5 | L |
3/23/10 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/9/10 | Western Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/12/10 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | L |
4/16/10 | Grimsley | NC C5 | |
4/20/10 | Page | NC C5 | L |
4/22/10 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | L |
Southern Lehigh-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Upper Perkiomen | PA PAC | L |
3/31/10 | Pennridge | PA Sub C | L |
4/1/10 | Pottsgrove | PA PAC | L |
4/5/10 | Conrad Weiser | PA Indep | W |
4/6/10 | Liberty, PA | PA LVL | W |
4/8/10 | Allentown Cntrl Cath. | PA LVL | W |
4/12/10 | Emmaus | PA LVL | W |
4/14/10 | Saucon Valley | PA LVL | W |
4/16/10 | Easton Area, PA | PA LVL | W |
4/21/10 | Interboro | PA DelVal | W |
4/28/10 | Jenkintown | PA Indep | W |
4/30/10 | Liberty, PA | PA LVL | W |
5/3/10 | Parkland | PA LVL | W |
5/5/10 | Allentown Cntrl Cath. | PA LVL | W |
5/7/10 | Emmaus | PA LVL | L |
5/10/10 | Saucon Valley | PA LVL | W |
5/13/10 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
5/14/10 | Parkland | PA LVL | W |
5/17/10 | Emmaus | PA LVL | L |
5/26/10 | Emmaus | PA LVL | L |
Southern Regional-NJ 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Brick Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/6/10 | Toms River South | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/8/10 | Toms River East | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/13/10 | Jackson Memorial, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/14/10 | Toms River North | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/20/10 | Manchester Township | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/22/10 | Brick Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/24/10 | Toms River South | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/27/10 | Toms River East | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/29/10 | Jackson Memorial, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/1/10 | Brick Memorial | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/4/10 | Toms River North | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/6/10 | Brick Memorial | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/8/10 | Pinelands Regional | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/12/10 | Barnegat | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/14/10 | Toms River North | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/17/10 | Monsignor Donovan | NJ Group 2 | W |
Southern, Anne Arund-MD 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Northern, Calvert | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/24/10 | Old Mill | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/3/10 | Northeast, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/6/10 | North County | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/9/10 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/13/10 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/16/10 | South River | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/20/10 | Arundel | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/23/10 | Northeast, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/26/10 | Arundel | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/27/10 | Annapolis, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/30/10 | Chesapeake, Pasadena | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/4/10 | Meade | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/7/10 | Glen Burnie | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/15/10 | Calvert | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/17/10 | Easton, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/19/10 | Queen Anne’s County | MD 2A-1A | L |
Southfield-NE 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Dana Hall School | NE | L |
4/9/10 | Winchendon | NE | W |
4/16/10 | Beaver CDS | NE | W |
4/21/10 | Newton CDS | NE | W |
4/23/10 | Buckingham, B & N | NE | L |
4/28/10 | Tabor Academy | NE | L |
4/30/10 | Winsor School | NE | L |
5/5/10 | Worcester Acad, MA | NE | L |
5/7/10 | Lexington Christian | NE | |
5/14/10 | Worcester Acad, MA | NE | W |
5/19/10 | Gunnery | NE | W |
Southington-CT 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Mercy, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
4/13/10 | South Windsor | CT Div 1 | L |
4/17/10 | Ridgefield | CT Div 2 | L |
4/20/10 | Brien McMahon | CT Div 1 | W |
4/24/10 | Hamden | CT Div 1 | W |
4/27/10 | Windsor | CT Div 2 | W |
4/30/10 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
5/4/10 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
5/8/10 | Cheshire HS | CT Div 1 | L |
5/11/10 | Farmington, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/13/10 | Conard | CT Div 1 | L |
5/18/10 | Berlin | CT Indep | W |
5/21/10 | Amity | CT Div 2 | W |
5/25/10 | Newington | CT Div 2 | W |
6/2/10 | New Fairfield | CT Div 1 | L |
Southlake Carroll-TX 2010 | |||
2/19/10 | Hockaday SG | TX North | L |
2/20/10 | C.E. Byrd HS | TX North | L |
2/20/10 | Caddo Magnet | TX North | W |
2/24/10 | Highland Park, TX | TX North | L |
2/27/10 | Episcopal, Dallas | TX North | L |
3/23/10 | Plano Club | TX North | L |
3/30/10 | Allen | TX North | W |
4/1/10 | Greenhill School | TX Indep | W |
4/9/10 | Coppell | TX North | W |
4/10/10 | Plano Club | TX North | L |
4/13/10 | Irma Rangel | TX North | W |
4/14/10 | Ursuline Academy, TX | TX North | L |
4/20/10 | Trinity, TX | TX North | |
4/21/10 | Colleyville Heritage | TX North | W |
5/8/10 | St. Michael’s Acad | TX Central | W |
5/8/10 | St. Agnes Acad, TX | TX So D2 | L |
Southridge-OR 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | Cleveland, OR | OR PIL | W |
3/18/10 | West Linn | OR TRL | W |
4/2/10 | Lakeridge | OR TRL | L |
4/5/10 | Sunset | OR Metro | W |
4/9/10 | Aloha | OR Metro | W |
4/13/10 | Jesuit, OR | OR Metro | L |
4/16/10 | Tigard | OR Metro | W |
4/19/10 | Westview, OR | OR Metro | L |
4/20/10 | Beaverton | OR Metro | W |
4/27/10 | Sunset | OR Metro | L |
4/30/10 | Aloha | OR Metro | W |
5/1/10 | Roseburg | OR South | L |
5/4/10 | Jesuit, OR | OR Metro | L |
5/7/10 | Tigard | OR Metro | W |
5/11/10 | Westview, OR | OR Metro | W |
5/14/10 | Beaverton | OR Metro | W |
5/18/10 | Roseburg | OR South | W |
5/20/10 | Lake Oswego | OR TRL | L |
Southwest Guilford-NC 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/9/10 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | L |
3/12/10 | Grimsley | NC C5 | L |
3/16/10 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/18/10 | Western Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/23/10 | Page | NC C5 | L |
4/9/10 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | L |
4/13/10 | Grimsley | NC C5 | |
4/14/10 | Greensboro Day School | NC Indep | L |
4/16/10 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/20/10 | Western Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/23/10 | Page | NC C5 | L |
Spain Park-AL 2010 | |||
2/26/10 | Oak Mountain | AL | W |
3/3/10 | Hoover, AL | AL | W |
3/6/10 | Huntsville | AL | L |
3/26/10 | Ramsay | AL | L |
3/27/10 | Mountain Brook | AL | T |
3/27/10 | Hendersonville Club | TN Cntrl W | L |
3/28/10 | Cookeville | TN East | L |
4/3/10 | Hoover, AL | AL | W |
4/10/10 | Huntsville | AL | W |
4/14/10 | Vestavia Hills | AL | L |
4/18/10 | Oak Mountain | AL | L |
4/20/10 | Mountain Brook | AL | W |
4/21/10 | Ramsay | AL | L |
4/22/10 | John Carroll, AL | AL | W |
Spanish River-FL 2010 | |||
2/9/10 | Park Vista | FL Dist 10 | L |
2/11/10 | Olympic Heights | FL Dist 11 | W |
2/16/10 | Wellington, FL | FL Dist 10 | L |
2/17/10 | West Boca Raton | FL Dist 11 | W |
2/18/10 | Pope John Paul II, FL | FL Dist 11 | L |
2/23/10 | Palm Beach Central | FL Dist 10 | L |
2/26/10 | Palmer Trinity | FL Indep | W |
3/2/10 | West Boca Raton | FL Dist 11 | W |
3/10/10 | Olympic Heights | FL Dist 11 | W |
3/17/10 | North Broward Prep | FL Dist 12 | W |
3/18/10 | St. Andrew’s, FL | FL Dist 11 | L |
3/24/10 | North Broward Prep | FL Dist 12 | W |
4/6/10 | Park Vista | FL Dist 10 | L |
Sparrows Point-MD 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Kenwood | MD 4A-3A | |
3/23/10 | Lansdowne | MD 3A-2A | |
3/25/10 | Randallstown | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/6/10 | Carver A-T, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/8/10 | Chesapeake, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | |
4/13/10 | Milford Mill | MD 3A-2A | |
4/15/10 | Western STES | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/22/10 | Woodlawn | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/27/10 | Dundalk | MD 3A-2A | |
4/29/10 | Overlea | MD 3A-2A | |
5/3/10 | Towson HS | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/4/10 | Patapsco | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/17/10 | Loch Raven | MD 2A-1A | L |
Sparta-NJ 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | DePaul Catholic | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/5/10 | Lenape Valley | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/8/10 | Roxbury | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/10/10 | Jefferson Township | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/14/10 | Morris Hills | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/15/10 | Vernon Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/19/10 | Glen Rock | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/20/10 | Jefferson Township | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/27/10 | Montville Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/29/10 | Montville Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/4/10 | Mendham | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/5/10 | Lenape Valley | NJ Group 1 | |
5/7/10 | Vernon Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/8/10 | Pope John XXIII | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/10/10 | Chatham | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/12/10 | Randolph, NJ | NJ Group 4 | |
5/13/10 | Pope John XXIII | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/15/10 | Pope John XXIII | NJ Group 2 | L |
Spartanburg-SC 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Greenville, SC | SC D1 | L |
2/26/10 | J.L. Mann Academy | SC D1 | L |
3/5/10 | Riverside, SC | SC D2 | L |
3/9/10 | Woodmont | SC D1 | L |
3/13/10 | Mauldin | SC D2 | L |
3/17/10 | Hillcrest, SC | SC D2 | L |
3/19/10 | Wade Hampton | SC D1 | L |
Spaulding, NH-NH 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | St. Thomas Aquinas, NH | NH D2 | L |
4/14/10 | Bishop Brady | NH D2 | W |
4/19/10 | Timberlane Regional | NH D2 | L |
4/23/10 | Keene | NH D2 | W |
4/26/10 | Lebanon, NH | NH D2 | L |
4/29/10 | Bow | NH D2 | L |
4/30/10 | Winnacunnet | NH D2 | L |
5/3/10 | Portsmouth, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/5/10 | Keene | NH D2 | L |
5/10/10 | Goffstown | NH D2 | L |
5/12/10 | Dover, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/13/10 | Nashua North | NH D1 | L |
5/17/10 | Bishop Guertin | NH D2 | L |
5/19/10 | Merrimack | NH D2 | L |
5/24/10 | Plymouth Regional, NH | NH D3 | W |
5/26/10 | Dover, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/28/10 | Timberlane Regional | NH D2 | L |
Spaulding, VT-VT 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Mt. Mansfield Union | VT DI | L |
4/10/10 | Harwood Union | VT DII | |
4/20/10 | Mt. Mansfield Union | VT DI | L |
4/24/10 | BFA-St. Albans | VT DII | W |
5/4/10 | Montpelier | VT DII | W |
5/13/10 | St. Johnsbury Academy | VT DII | W |
5/15/10 | Chelsea | VT DII | L |
5/18/10 | Rice Memorial | VT DII | W |
5/20/10 | U-32 | VT DII | W |
5/21/10 | Harwood Union | VT DII | W |
5/25/10 | Lamouille Union | VT DII | W |
5/26/10 | Oxbow Union | VT DII | W |
6/4/10 | Rutland | VT DI | L |
Spencerport-NY 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
3/27/10 | Churchville-Chili | NY B Sec 5 | L |
3/31/10 | Hilton | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/6/10 | Brockport | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/12/10 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/14/10 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/28/10 | Churchville-Chili | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/30/10 | Hilton | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/1/10 | Webster Schroeder | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/4/10 | Brockport | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/8/10 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/10/10 | Livonia, NY | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/12/10 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/14/10 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/17/10 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/19/10 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/21/10 | Our Lady of Mercy, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
Sprayberry-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Darlington | GA AAAA-A | W |
2/27/10 | Peachtree Ridge | GA AAAAA | L |
3/6/10 | Roswell | GA AAAAA | L |
3/9/10 | Pope | GA AAAAA | L |
3/18/10 | Wheeler, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/22/10 | St. Pius X, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/23/10 | Etowah | GA AAAAA | W |
3/24/10 | Holy Innocents | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/30/10 | Hillgrove | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/1/10 | McIntosh | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/13/10 | Kell, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/14/10 | Allatoona | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/19/10 | Westminster School, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/21/10 | Pace Academy | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/22/10 | Riverwood | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/26/10 | Woodward Academy, GA | GA AAAA-A | T |
4/27/10 | Woodstock, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
5/4/10 | Marist, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |