HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2010

Ridley-PA 2010
3/26/10 West Chester Henderson PA    Chsmnt W
3/29/10 Interboro PA    DelVal W
4/1/10 North Penn PA    Sub C L
4/6/10 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl W
4/8/10 Lower Merion PA    Centrl W
4/10/10 Unionville PA    Chsmnt L
4/13/10 Haverford PA    Centrl W
4/15/10 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
4/20/10 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
4/22/10 Radnor PA    Centrl L
4/24/10 Germantown Academy PA    IAC W
4/27/10 Penncrest PA    Centrl W
4/29/10 Harriton PA    Centrl W
5/1/10 Abington HS, PA PA    Sub N W
5/4/10 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl W
5/6/10 Springfield (DelCo) PA    Centrl L
5/11/10 Conestoga PA    Centrl L
5/18/10 Harriton PA    Centrl L
Rising Sun-MD 2010
3/22/10 Perryville MD    2A-1A
3/30/10 Bohemia Manor MD    2A-1A
4/1/10 Havre De Grace MD    2A-1A
4/8/10 Joppatowne MD    2A-1A L
4/13/10 Elkton MD    2A-1A L
4/15/10 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A L
4/20/10 Edgewood MD    2A-1A L
4/22/10 Harford Tech MD    2A-1A L
4/27/10 Bohemia Manor MD    2A-1A
4/29/10 Elkton MD    2A-1A W
5/3/10 Perryville MD    2A-1A
5/6/10 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A
5/13/10 Joppatowne MD    2A-1A L
River Dell-NJ 2010
4/3/10 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Group 2 L
4/5/10 Passaic Valley NJ    Group 3 W
4/7/10 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Group 2 L
4/10/10 Fair Lawn NJ    Group 3 L
4/12/10 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Group 1 W
4/15/10 Pascack Valley NJ    Group 2 L
4/17/10 Paramus HS NJ    Group 3 W
4/19/10 Wayne Valley NJ    Group 3 L
4/21/10 Paramus Catholic NJ    Group 4 W
4/23/10 North Valley, Demarest NJ    Group 2 W
4/28/10 Mahwah NJ    Group 2 L
5/3/10 Bergen Tech NJ    Group 4 W
5/5/10 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Group 2 L
5/8/10 Paramus HS NJ    Group 3 W
5/11/10 North Val., Old Tappan NJ    Group 3 W
5/14/10 Chatham NJ    Group 2 L
River Hill-MD 2010
3/23/10 Howard MD    3A-2A W
3/26/10 Glenelg HS MD    2A-1A W
3/30/10 Atholton MD    3A-2A W
3/31/10 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/13/10 Oakland Mills MD    2A-1A W
4/15/10 Long Reach MD    3A-2A W
4/17/10 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A T
4/17/10 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A W
4/20/10 Centennial, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/23/10 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
4/27/10 Wilde Lake MD    3A-2A W
4/30/10 Hammond MD    3A-2A W
5/4/10 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
5/7/10 Reservoir MD    3A-2A W
5/15/10 Atholton MD    3A-2A W
5/17/10 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
Riverdale CDS, NY-NY 2010
4/7/10 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy W
4/9/10 Hackley School NY    Ivy W
4/14/10 Dalton School NY    Ivy W
4/16/10 Brearley School NY    AAIS W
4/19/10 Fieldston School NY    Ivy W
4/21/10 Horace Mann School NY    Ivy W
4/23/10 Nightingale-Bamford NY    Indep W
4/26/10 Trinity School, NY NY    Ivy W
4/28/10 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy W
4/30/10 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
5/3/10 Portledge School NY    Indep L
5/5/10 Dalton School NY    Ivy W
5/8/10 Fieldston School NY    Ivy W
5/10/10 Holy Child, NY NE W
5/12/10 Horace Mann School NY    Ivy W
5/14/10 Rye Country Day NE W
5/19/10 Trinity School, NY NY    Ivy W
5/23/10 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy W
5/24/10 Portledge School NY    Indep L
Riverdale Club, FL-FL 2010
2/10/10 Cypress Lake Club FL    IA D2 L
2/11/10 Bishop Verot Club FL    IA D2 L
2/17/10 Cape Coral Club FL    IA D1 L
2/25/10 Bishop Verot Club FL    IA D2 L
2/26/10 Fort Myers Club FL    IA D1 L
3/1/10 Community Sch-Naples FL    IA D1 W
3/3/10 Cypress Lake Club FL    IA D2 W
3/4/10 Cape Coral Club FL    IA D1 W
3/11/10 Canterbury, FL FL    IA D2 W
3/15/10 Estero Club FL    IA D2 L
3/22/10 Community Sch-Naples FL    IA D1 W
3/25/10 Estero Club FL    IA D2 W
3/26/10 Fort Myers Club FL    IA D1 L
3/27/10 Canterbury, FL FL    IA D2 W
4/12/10 Cape Coral Club FL    IA D1 L
Riverdale, OR-OR 2010
3/9/10 Tigard OR    Metro W
3/30/10 Clackamas OR    TRL L
4/1/10 North Clackamas OR    TRL W
4/6/10 Lakeridge OR    TRL L
4/9/10 Oregon City OR    TRL L
4/13/10 Grant OR    PIL L
4/16/10 West Linn OR    TRL L
4/20/10 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
4/21/10 South Eugene OR    South L
4/23/10 Clackamas OR    TRL L
4/27/10 North Clackamas OR    TRL W
4/30/10 Lakeridge OR    TRL L
5/4/10 Oregon City OR    TRL L
5/6/10 Cleveland, OR OR    PIL L
5/7/10 Aloha OR    Metro L
5/10/10 West Linn OR    TRL L
5/13/10 Lake Oswego OR    TRL L
Rivers School-NE 2010
4/5/10 Dana Hall School NE W
4/7/10 St. Mark’s, MA NE W
4/10/10 Thayer Academy NE L
4/14/10 Brooks School NE L
4/21/10 Governor’s Academy NE L
4/23/10 Middlesex School NE L
4/26/10 Buckingham, B & N NE L
4/28/10 St. Paul’s School, NH NE W
5/5/10 St. George’s School, RI NE L
5/15/10 Groton School NE L
Riverside, NC-NC 2010
3/8/10 Carrboro NC    C4 L
3/10/10 Ravenscroft School NC    Indep L
3/17/10 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
3/18/10 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 L
3/23/10 Ravenscroft School NC    Indep L
4/12/10 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
4/13/10 Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
4/17/10 Laney NC    C1 L
4/19/10 Carrboro NC    C4 L
4/24/10 Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
Riverside, SC-SC 2010
2/23/10 Wade Hampton SC    D1 W
2/26/10 Hillcrest, SC SC    D2 W
3/3/10 Eastside, SC SC    D1 W
3/5/10 Spartanburg SC    D2 W
3/6/10 J.L. Mann Academy SC    D1 W
3/9/10 Clinton, SC SC    D1 W
3/12/10 Bluffton SC    D4 W
3/13/10 Hilton Head SC    D4 W
3/16/10 Mauldin SC    D2 W
3/19/10 Woodmont SC    D1 W
3/20/10 Woodmont SC    D1 W
3/20/10 Alpharetta GA    AAAAA L
3/23/10 Dorman SC    D2 W
3/26/10 Greenville, SC SC    D1 W
4/9/10 Wade Hampton SC    D1 W
4/13/10 Greenville, SC SC    D1 W
4/16/10 J.L. Mann Academy SC    D1 W
4/17/10 Blythewood SC    D3 L
Riverton-UT 2010
3/9/10 Bingham UT    DI S W
3/16/10 Alta UT    DI S L
3/18/10 Jordan, UT UT    DI S W
3/19/10 Orem UT    DI S W
3/26/10 Juan Diego CS UT    DI S W
3/30/10 Waterford, UT UT    DI S W
4/7/10 Jordan, UT UT    DI S W
4/8/10 Alta UT    DI S L
4/13/10 Orem UT    DI S W
4/22/10 Juan Diego CS UT    DI S W
4/27/10 Waterford, UT UT    DI S W
4/29/10 Bingham UT    DI S W
5/6/10 Murray UT    DI N W
5/11/10 Olympus UT    DI N W
5/15/10 Alta UT    DI S L
Riverwood-GA 2010
2/23/10 North Springs GA    AAAA-A W
2/26/10 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAA L
2/27/10 McIntosh GA    AAAA-A L
3/1/10 Collins Hill GA    AAAAA W
3/4/10 Whitewater GA    AAAA-A L
3/8/10 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/11/10 Allatoona GA    AAAA-A W
3/16/10 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/17/10 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/25/10 Darlington GA    AAAA-A W
3/29/10 Hillgrove GA    AAAA-A W
3/31/10 North Cobb GA    AAAAA W
4/15/10 Pace Academy GA    AAAA-A W
4/17/10 Lambert GA    AAAA-A W
4/19/10 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/22/10 Sprayberry GA    AAAA-A W
4/24/10 Holy Innocents GA    AAAA-A L
4/28/10 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAA-A L
5/4/10 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAA-A L
Robbinsdale Armstron-MN 2010
4/12/10 Stillwater MN    MSHSL W
4/15/10 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
4/22/10 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL W
4/24/10 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/26/10 Wayzata MN    MSHSL W
4/29/10 Edina MN    MSHSL L
5/1/10 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/4/10 Mahtomedi MN    MSHSL W
5/7/10 Wayzata MN    MSHSL W
5/11/10 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL W
5/17/10 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/19/10 Edina MN    MSHSL L
5/21/10 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
5/26/10 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo MN    MSHSL W
5/27/10 Chaska MN    MSHSL W
6/2/10 Wayzata MN    MSHSL L
Robbinsdale Cooper-MN 2010
4/13/10 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL L
4/15/10 Elk River MN    Club L
4/19/10 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
4/22/10 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL L
4/24/10 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL L
4/27/10 Irondale MN    MSHSL L
4/29/10 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL L
5/3/10 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL W
5/5/10 Spring Lake Park MN    MSHSL W
5/11/10 Columbia Heights MN    MSHSL W
5/13/10 Spring Lake Park MN    MSHSL W
5/17/10 Columbia Heights MN    MSHSL W
5/21/10 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL L
5/25/10 Becker MN    MSHSL L
Robbinsville-NJ 2010
4/1/10 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Group 3 L
4/3/10 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Group 2 L
4/5/10 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Group 3 L
4/7/10 Hopewell Valley NJ    Group 2 L
4/9/10 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Preps W
4/13/10 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Group 3 L
4/14/10 Delran NJ    Group 1 L
4/16/10 Stuart CDS NJ    Preps L
4/19/10 New Egypt NJ    Group 1 L
4/20/10 Ewing Township NJ    Group 2 W
4/26/10 Princeton HS NJ    Group 3 L
4/28/10 Lawrence NJ    Group 2 W
4/30/10 Allentown, NJ NJ    Group 2 L
5/1/10 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Group 3 L
5/5/10 Hightstown NJ    Group 3 W
5/7/10 Northern Burlington NJ    Group 2 L
5/8/10 Lawrence NJ    Group 2 W
5/11/10 Hightstown NJ    Group 3 W
5/14/10 Hamilton West NJ    Group 3 W
5/15/10 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Group 1 L
Robert E. Lee-VA 2010
3/16/10 Thomas Alva Edison VA    Natl L
3/18/10 Wakefield HS, VA VA    Natl W
3/24/10 Falls Church VA    Natl L
4/9/10 South County, Lorton VA    Pat L
4/10/10 West Potomac VA    Pat L
4/13/10 Annandale VA    Pat L
4/15/10 T.C. Williams VA    Pat L
4/19/10 Lake Braddock VA    Pat L
4/27/10 West Springfield, VA VA    Pat L
4/29/10 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
5/6/10 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
Robinson Secondary-VA 2010
3/20/10 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
3/24/10 Lake Braddock VA    Pat W
4/9/10 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
4/12/10 Chantilly VA    Cncrd L
4/15/10 Centreville VA    Cncrd W
4/19/10 Loudoun Valley VA    NW AAA L
4/22/10 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
4/27/10 Herndon VA    Cncrd W
4/29/10 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
4/30/10 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL A L
5/3/10 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
5/6/10 Herndon VA    Cncrd W
5/10/10 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
5/18/10 W.T. Woodson VA    Pat L
Rochester HS, MI-MI 2010
3/31/10 Carman-Ainsworth MI    DII W
4/14/10 University Liggett MI    DII W
4/15/10 Flushing MI    DII W
4/19/10 Harper Woods-Regina MI    DII W
4/21/10 Lake Orion MI    DI T
4/23/10 Tecumseh MI    DII W
4/28/10 Clarkston MI    DI W
4/30/10 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
5/3/10 Rochester United MI    DI W
5/6/10 Carman-Ainsworth MI    DII W
5/10/10 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII W
5/13/10 Troy-Athens MI    DI L
5/19/10 North-Harrison MI    DI W
5/24/10 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII L
6/1/10 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII L
Rochester United-MI 2010
4/14/10 Bloomfield Hills-Lahser MI    DI L
4/16/10 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII L
4/21/10 Troy MI    DI L
4/26/10 Flushing MI    DII
4/30/10 Lake Orion MI    DI L
5/3/10 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII L
5/5/10 Grand Blanc MI    DI L
5/8/10 Clarkston MI    DI
5/12/10 North-Harrison MI    DI
5/17/10 Clarkston MI    DI L
5/19/10 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII L
5/25/10 Waterford United, MI MI    DI W
5/26/10 Lake Orion MI    DI L
Rockbridge Acad, MD-MD 2010
3/17/10 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B L
3/19/10 Salisbury School MD    EESIAC W
3/25/10 Barrie Day School MD    CALL W
4/1/10 Calvert MD    2A-1A W
4/12/10 FCA MD    Indep W
4/13/10 Bowie, MD MD    CALL W
4/16/10 Calverton School MD    CALL W
4/21/10 Indian Creek, MD MD    CALL W
4/23/10 Gunston Day School MD    EESIAC L
4/29/10 Sandy Spring Friends MD    CALL W
4/30/10 Eleanor Roosevelt MD    CALL W
5/5/10 Sandy Spring Friends MD    CALL W
5/7/10 Gunston Day School MD    EESIAC L
Rockbridge County-VA 2010
3/16/10 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
3/19/10 James River HS VA    NW AA L
3/22/10 Salem, VA VA    NW AA L
3/24/10 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA L
4/6/10 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA    LIS L
4/9/10 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
4/15/10 Charlottesville VA    NW AA W
4/20/10 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
4/26/10 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA W
4/29/10 Salem, VA VA    NW AA W
5/3/10 Forest Club VA    Indep W
5/5/10 South County Club VA    Indep W
5/7/10 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
5/18/10 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
5/21/10 Salem, VA VA    NW AA L
Rockdale County-GA 2010
2/23/10 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/13/10 Lakeside, Evans GA    AAAA-A L
3/13/10 Greenbrier GA    AAAA-A L
3/15/10 Decatur, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/17/10 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAA L
3/26/10 Greenbrier GA    AAAA-A W
4/13/10 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAA-A L
4/29/10 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAA-A L
4/30/10 Marist, GA GA    AAAA-A L
Rockford-MI 2010
3/31/10 Grand Haven MI    DI W
4/14/10 Waverly-LC-GL United MI    DI W
4/16/10 Ada-Forest Hills East MI    DI W
4/17/10 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
4/19/10 Holland-West Ottawa MI    DI W
4/21/10 Catholic Central MI    DII W
4/24/10 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII L
4/24/10 Bloomfield Hills-Marian MI    DI L
4/24/10 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI W
4/28/10 East Grand Rapids MI    DII W
5/1/10 Portage MI    DI W
5/1/10 Mattawan United MI    DII W
5/3/10 Ada-Forest Hills East MI    DI W
5/5/10 Catholic Central MI    DII L
5/10/10 Brighton, MI MI    DI W
5/12/10 East Grand Rapids MI    DII W
5/15/10 Grosse Pointe North MI    DI W
5/17/10 Powers Catholic MI    DII
5/19/10 Okemos MI    DII L
5/27/10 Ada-Forest Hills East MI    DI W
6/1/10 Holt MI    DI W
6/4/10 Waverly-LC-GL United MI    DI W
6/10/10 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
6/12/10 Brighton, MI MI    DI W
Rockville-MD 2010
3/22/10 Clarksburg MD    3A-2A W
3/24/10 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A W
4/7/10 Einstein MD    4A-3A W
4/12/10 Seneca Valley, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/14/10 Wheaton, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/16/10 Poolesville MD    2A-1A L
4/20/10 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/23/10 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
4/28/10 Wheaton, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/6/10 Richard Montgomery, MD MD    4A-3A L
5/10/10 Magruder MD    4A-3A
5/15/10 Frederick MD    3A-2A L
Rocky Hill School-RI 2010
4/7/10 Providence CDS, RI RI    SENE I L
4/14/10 Williams School NE L
4/16/10 Falmouth Academy, MA RI    SENE I L
4/20/10 Hyde-Woodstock, CT RI    SENE II W
4/23/10 Marianapolis, CT RI    SENE II W
4/28/10 St. Andrew’s, RI RI    SENE II W
5/3/10 St. Andrew’s, RI RI    SENE II W
5/4/10 Wheeler School, RI RI    SENE I L
5/17/10 Providence CDS, RI RI    SENE I
Rocky Mountain, ID-ID 2010
3/17/10 Eagle, ID ID    TrsrVal L
3/18/10 Vallivue ID    TrsrVal W
3/24/10 Timberline ID    TrsrVal W
4/6/10 Borah ID    TrsrVal L
4/8/10 Bishop Kelly, ID ID    TrsrVal L
4/13/10 Skyview ID    TrsrVal W
4/20/10 Timberline ID    TrsrVal W
4/22/10 Boise ID    TrsrVal L
4/27/10 Eagle, ID ID    TrsrVal L
5/5/10 Centennial, ID ID    TrsrVal L
5/12/10 Vallivue ID    TrsrVal W
5/18/10 Centennial, ID ID    TrsrVal
Rocky Point-NY 2010
3/26/10 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 W
4/7/10 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 W
4/9/10 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
4/13/10 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 W
4/15/10 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 W
4/19/10 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 W
4/21/10 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 W
4/23/10 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/27/10 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 W
4/29/10 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 W
5/1/10 St. Anthony’s NY A W
5/5/10 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
5/7/10 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 W
5/11/10 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 W
5/13/10 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 W
5/17/10 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 W
5/22/10 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 W
5/25/10 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 W
6/2/10 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 W
6/6/10 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
Rocky River-OH 2010
3/27/10 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N W
3/29/10 Cuyahoga Valley Club OH    Club N W
4/1/10 Mentor OH    D1 N W
4/6/10 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
4/9/10 Laurel School OH    D2 N L
4/12/10 Beachwood Club OH    Club N W
4/13/10 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N W
4/16/10 Revere OH    D2 N W
4/19/10 Green OH    D1 N W
4/27/10 Hudson, OH OH    D1 N L
4/29/10 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N L
5/3/10 Kenston OH    D2 N W
5/6/10 Brecksville-Broadview OH    Club N W
5/8/10 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
5/20/10 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N L
Roland Park Country-MD 2010
3/18/10 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A W
3/24/10 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A W
3/26/10 Seton Keough MD    IAAM A W
3/27/10 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 W
3/31/10 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A L
4/3/10 North Harford MD    3A-2A W
4/3/10 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
4/7/10 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/9/10 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
4/12/10 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
4/14/10 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/16/10 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/19/10 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/22/10 Urbana MD    4A-3A W
4/26/10 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A W
4/28/10 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/28/10 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
5/3/10 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A W
5/4/10 Franklin, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/7/10 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A W
5/10/10 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
Rome Free Academy-NY 2010
3/29/10 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
4/8/10 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
4/9/10 Corcoran-Fowler NY A  Sec 3 L
4/12/10 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 L
4/13/10 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
4/15/10 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
4/20/10 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
4/22/10 Henninger-Nottingham NY A  Sec 3 W
4/27/10 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
4/28/10 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
5/4/10 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 L
5/6/10 Corcoran-Fowler NY A  Sec 3 L
5/8/10 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
5/11/10 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
5/14/10 Oswego NY A  Sec 3 L
5/20/10 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
Roosevelt, CA-CA 2010
3/18/10 Fresno CA    Club L
3/25/10 Bullard CA    Club L
4/8/10 Hoover, CA CA    Club L
4/13/10 Edison, CA CA    Club L
4/15/10 Sunnyside CA    Club L
4/22/10 Fresno CA    Club L
4/23/10 McLane CA    Club L
4/29/10 Bullard CA    Club L
5/4/10 Hoover, CA CA    Club L
5/6/10 Edison, CA CA    Club L
5/11/10 Sunnyside CA    Club L
5/13/10 McLane CA    Club
5/18/10 Bullard CA    Club L
Roosevelt, TX-TX 2010
2/13/10 Westlake, TX TX    Central L
2/20/10 Lady Mavs Club TX    Central L
2/27/10 Leander TX    Central L
3/3/10 St. Andrew’s Episcopal TX    Central L
3/6/10 KniTros Club TX    Central L
3/6/10 Bowie, TX TX    Central L
3/23/10 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Central L
3/27/10 Georgetown, TX TX    Central L
4/7/10 Stony Point TX    Central L
4/10/10 Austin, TX TX    Central L
4/19/10 Georgetown, TX TX    Central L
Roosevelt, WA-WA 2010
3/16/10 Seattle Prep School WA    A W
3/22/10 Mercer Island WA    A L
3/25/10 Lake Sammamish WA    A L
4/7/10 Snohomish WA    A L
4/9/10 Bainbridge Island WA    A L
4/13/10 Tacoma WA    A W
4/15/10 Curtis, WA WA    A W
4/20/10 Forest Ridge WA    A W
4/23/10 Nathan Hale WA    A W
4/27/10 Garfield WA    A T
4/30/10 Bellevue WA    A L
5/4/10 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    A W
5/6/10 Lakeside School WA    A L
Roseburg-OR 2010
3/17/10 Marist, OR OR    South L
3/18/10 Corvallis OR    South W
3/31/10 South Eugene OR    South W
4/5/10 Crescent Valley OR    South W
4/7/10 South Eugene OR    South W
4/10/10 Bend United OR    South W
4/10/10 Bend United OR    South W
4/12/10 Corvallis OR    South W
4/14/10 Marist, OR OR    South L
4/20/10 Sheldon OR    South W
4/23/10 West Salem OR    South W
4/28/10 Sheldon OR    South W
4/30/10 Crescent Valley OR    South W
5/1/10 Southridge OR    Metro W
5/1/10 Aloha OR    Metro W
5/7/10 West Salem OR    South W
5/18/10 Southridge OR    Metro L
Roseville Area-MN 2010
4/12/10 Andover, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/15/10 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL L
4/21/10 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL W
4/23/10 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
4/28/10 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL W
4/30/10 Woodbury-East Ridge MN    MSHSL W
5/3/10 White Bear Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/5/10 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/10/10 Stillwater MN    MSHSL L
5/12/10 Mahtomedi MN    MSHSL W
5/17/10 Mounds View MN    MSHSL W
5/21/10 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/25/10 Visitation, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/27/10 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
Roslyn-NY 2010
2/19/10 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 W
3/24/10 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
4/3/10 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 L
4/8/10 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
4/16/10 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
4/19/10 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 L
4/21/10 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/24/10 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 W
4/27/10 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 W
4/30/10 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
5/3/10 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
5/5/10 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 L
5/6/10 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
5/8/10 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
5/11/10 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 L
Roswell-GA 2010
2/24/10 Blessed Trinity GA    AAAA-A W
3/4/10 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAA-A W
3/5/10 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAA W
3/6/10 Sprayberry GA    AAAA-A W
3/12/10 Alpharetta GA    AAAAA W
3/15/10 North Cobb GA    AAAAA W
3/18/10 Walton GA    AAAAA W
3/20/10 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/22/10 North Forsyth GA    AAAAA W
3/26/10 Milton, GA GA    AAAAA L
3/31/10 South Forsyth GA    AAAAA W
4/13/10 Pope GA    AAAAA W
4/15/10 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAA W
4/20/10 Lassiter GA    AAAAA L
4/22/10 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAA L
4/28/10 Etowah GA    AAAAA W
5/5/10 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAA W
5/8/10 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAA L
Roxbury-NJ 2010
4/1/10 Somerville NJ    Group 2 L
4/5/10 Morristown NJ    Group 3 L
4/8/10 Sparta NJ    Group 2 W
4/10/10 Vernon Township NJ    Group 4 L
4/13/10 Vernon Township NJ    Group 4 L
4/14/10 Clifton NJ    Group 4 W
4/20/10 Park Regional NJ    Group 3 W
4/22/10 Morris Hills NJ    Group 2 W
4/24/10 West Morris Central NJ    Group 3 L
4/27/10 West Morris Central NJ    Group 3 L
4/29/10 Morris Catholic NJ    Group 1 L
5/3/10 Montville Township NJ    Group 3 W
5/4/10 Mt. Olive NJ    Group 3 W
5/6/10 Pope John XXIII NJ    Group 2 L
5/8/10 Randolph, NJ NJ    Group 4 W
5/10/10 Morris Knolls NJ    Group 3 L
5/13/10 Randolph, NJ NJ    Group 4 W
5/15/10 Monroe Township NJ    Group 3 L
5/19/10 Jefferson Township NJ    Group 2 W
Rumson-Fair Haven-NJ 2010
4/1/10 Chatham NJ    Group 2 L
4/3/10 Shore Regional NJ    Group 1 W
4/5/10 Holmdel NJ    Group 2 W
4/7/10 St. John Vianney NJ    Group 2 W
4/9/10 Red Bank Regional NJ    Group 2 W
4/14/10 Manasquan NJ    Group 2 W
4/16/10 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL A L
4/19/10 St. Rose NJ    Group 1 W
4/21/10 Shore Regional NJ    Group 1 W
4/23/10 Holmdel NJ    Group 2 W
4/28/10 St. John Vianney NJ    Group 2 W
4/30/10 Manasquan NJ    Group 2 W
5/3/10 St. Rose NJ    Group 1
5/4/10 Moorestown NJ    Group 3 L
5/5/10 Toms River East NJ    Group 4
5/5/10 Barnegat NJ    Group 2 W
5/7/10 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Group 4 W
5/10/10 Toms River North NJ    Group 4 W
5/12/10 Manasquan NJ    Group 2 W
5/14/10 Holmdel NJ    Group 2 W
5/17/10 Barnegat NJ    Group 2 W
5/20/10 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Group 2 W
5/24/10 Manasquan NJ    Group 2 W
5/27/10 Chatham NJ    Group 2 L
Rush-Henrietta-NY 2010
3/27/10 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 W
4/6/10 Webster Thomas NY B  Sec 5 W
4/8/10 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
4/10/10 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
4/14/10 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
4/16/10 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
4/28/10 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 W
4/30/10 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
5/4/10 Webster Thomas NY B  Sec 5 W
5/6/10 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
5/7/10 Amherst NY C  Sec 6 W
5/12/10 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
5/14/10 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
5/15/10 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
5/18/10 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 W
5/19/10 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 L
5/25/10 Hilton NY A  Sec 5 W
5/28/10 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 L
Rutgers Prep-NJ 2010
4/1/10 New Providence NJ    Group 1 L
4/8/10 Stuart CDS NJ    Preps L
4/9/10 Princeton Day School NJ    Preps L
4/15/10 Blair Academy, NJ NJ    Preps L
4/17/10 Lawrence NJ    Group 2 W
4/19/10 Immaculata NJ    Group 1 L
4/21/10 Ranney School NJ    Group 1 W
4/23/10 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Preps L
4/26/10 North Warren NJ    Group 1 W
5/3/10 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Group 1 L
5/6/10 Somerville NJ    Group 2 L
5/7/10 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Group 1 L
5/10/10 Manalapan NJ    Group 4 L
5/11/10 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ    Group 1 W
5/12/10 North Hunterdon NJ    Group 4 L
Rutland-VT 2010
4/6/10 Woodstock Union VT    DI W
4/9/10 Brattleboro Union VT    DI T
4/14/10 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI L
4/17/10 South Burlington VT    DI W
4/19/10 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII W
4/23/10 Essex Junction VT    DI W
5/3/10 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
5/5/10 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI W
5/7/10 Hartford VT    DII W
5/10/10 Middlebury Union VT    DI W
5/13/10 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI W
5/15/10 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII W
5/18/10 Hartford VT    DII W
5/21/10 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII L
5/25/10 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
5/27/10 Woodstock Union VT    DI W
6/4/10 Spaulding, VT VT    DI W
6/8/10 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
Rye Country Day-NE 2010
3/22/10 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
4/3/10 Hopkins School, CT NE W
4/6/10 Portledge School NY    Indep L
4/13/10 King School NE L
4/23/10 Greens Farms Academy NE L
4/27/10 Masters School, NY NE W
4/29/10 Greenwich Academy NE L
5/1/10 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
5/4/10 St. Luke’s NE L
5/6/10 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
5/10/10 Fieldston School NY    Ivy W
5/14/10 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy L
5/23/10 Fieldston School NY    Ivy W
5/24/10 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
Rye HS-NY 2010
4/7/10 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
4/9/10 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 T
4/12/10 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/16/10 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
4/17/10 Eastchester NY C  Sec 1 W
4/21/10 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
4/23/10 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
4/30/10 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/1/10 Scarsdale NY B  Sec 1 L
5/3/10 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
5/5/10 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
5/10/10 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 L
5/12/10 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
5/13/10 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 W
5/19/10 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 W
5/20/10 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 W
5/22/10 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 W
5/25/10 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 L
Sachem East-NY 2010
3/25/10 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
3/31/10 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 W
4/6/10 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
4/8/10 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
4/14/10 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 W
4/16/10 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 L
4/20/10 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 L
4/28/10 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
4/30/10 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
5/4/10 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
5/6/10 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
5/10/10 Commack NY A  Sec 11 L
5/12/10 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 L
5/14/10 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
5/18/10 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 L
Sachem North-NY 2010
3/24/10 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
3/31/10 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
4/8/10 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/12/10 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 W
4/14/10 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
4/16/10 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 W
4/20/10 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 L
4/26/10 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 W
4/28/10 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 W
4/30/10 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 W
5/1/10 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
5/4/10 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
5/6/10 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
5/12/10 Commack NY A  Sec 11 L
5/14/10 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
5/18/10 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
5/24/10 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
Sacred Heart Acad, C-CT 2010
4/7/10 Bunnell CT    Div 1 W
4/9/10 North Branford CT    Div 2 W
4/13/10 West Haven CT    Div 2 W
4/15/10 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Div 2 L
4/16/10 North Branford CT    Div 2 W
4/19/10 Notre Dame Catholic CT    Div 2 W
4/20/10 Branford CT    Div 1 L
4/27/10 Mercy, CT CT    Div 1 W
4/29/10 Hamden CT    Div 1 L
5/3/10 Bunnell CT    Div 1 W
5/4/10 Shelton CT    Div 2 W
5/11/10 Amity CT    Div 2 W
5/13/10 Shelton CT    Div 2 W
5/15/10 Guilford, CT CT    Div 1 L
5/20/10 West Haven CT    Div 2 W
5/21/10 Stratford CT    Indep W
6/3/10 North Branford CT    Div 2 L
Sacred Heart Acad, K-KY 2010
3/2/10 Kentucky Country Day KY L
3/11/10 Male Club KY W
3/13/10 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN W
3/13/10 Bishop Chatard IN W
3/15/10 Collegiate, KY KY L
3/21/10 Westerville North OH    D1 N W
3/23/10 Eastern, KY KY W
3/27/10 John Carroll, AL AL W
3/27/10 Huntsville AL W
3/27/10 Hoover, AL AL W
3/28/10 Vestavia Hills AL W
3/28/10 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W L
3/30/10 Ballard, KY KY L
4/15/10 Manual KY W
4/17/10 Lexington Club KY W
4/20/10 Christian Academy KY W
4/22/10 Mercy Academy, KY KY W
5/4/10 Assumption KY W
5/8/10 Oldham County KY W
5/13/10 Manual KY W
5/17/10 Kentucky Country Day KY L
Sacred Heart Acad, M-MI 2010
4/14/10 Powers Catholic MI    DII W
4/16/10 Mercy, MI MI    DII W
4/19/10 Bloomfield Hills-Marian MI    DI L
4/21/10 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII W
4/24/10 South Lyon United MI    DI L
4/24/10 Rockford MI    DI W
4/24/10 Okemos MI    DII L
4/26/10 Mercy, MI MI    DII W
4/28/10 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI W
5/3/10 Bloomfield Hills-Marian MI    DI T
5/5/10 Powers Catholic MI    DII T
5/8/10 St. Joseph’s, IN IN W
5/8/10 Culver Academy IN W
5/10/10 Powers Catholic MI    DII W
5/15/10 Bloomfield Hills-Marian MI    DI L
5/17/10 Troy-Athens MI    DI W
5/20/10 Ann Arbor-Pioneer MI    DI W
5/24/10 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
5/27/10 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII W
6/1/10 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII W
6/4/10 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII L
Sacred Heart Acad, N-NY 2010
3/24/10 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 W
3/25/10 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY W
3/31/10 St. John the Baptist NY W
4/8/10 Kellenberg NY W
4/9/10 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/19/10 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
4/19/10 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin W
4/24/10 South Side NY B  Sec 8 W
4/28/10 St. Anthony’s NY A L
4/29/10 Holy Angels Acad, NY NY    Martin L
4/30/10 Holy Trinity, NY NY W
5/5/10 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
5/8/10 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
5/10/10 Holy Trinity, NY NY W
5/12/10 St. John the Baptist NY W
5/14/10 St. Anthony’s NY A L
5/20/10 Manhasset NY C  Sec 8 L
5/22/10 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY W
5/24/10 St. Anthony’s NY A L
5/27/10 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY W
Sacred Heart CDS, PA-PA 2010
3/26/10 Bonner-Prendergast PA    Cath W
4/6/10 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL W
4/9/10 Upper Darby PA    Centrl W
4/12/10 Merion Mercy Academy PA    CAL L
4/13/10 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL L
4/15/10 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL W
4/16/10 Friends’ Central PA    Friend L
4/20/10 Merion Mercy Academy PA    CAL L
4/22/10 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL L
4/26/10 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL L
5/3/10 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    CAL W
5/4/10 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    CAL W
5/6/10 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL W
5/10/10 Merion Mercy Academy PA    CAL L
Sacred Heart Prep, C-CA 2010
3/10/10 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
3/11/10 University HS, SF CA    MCAL W
3/13/10 Oak Ridge CA    SJS W
3/17/10 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL W
3/19/10 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL W
3/24/10 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
3/26/10 Fallbrook CA    Avocado W
3/27/10 Carlsbad CA    Palomar W
3/31/10 Santa Catalina CA    Indep W
4/13/10 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
4/16/10 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
4/20/10 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F L
4/21/10 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
4/23/10 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
4/28/10 Stevenson School, CA CA    Indep W
4/30/10 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
5/4/10 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
5/5/10 St. Francis, Sac CA    SJS L
5/7/10 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F W
5/13/10 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F L
Sacred Heart, Buffal-NY 2010
4/21/10 Nardin Academy NY    Martin L
4/27/10 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
Sage Hill-CA 2010
3/5/10 Esperanza CA    Sunset W
3/9/10 Tustin CA    Indep W
3/10/10 Woodbridge, CA CA    SeaView L
3/15/10 San Clemente CA    S Coast L
3/18/10 Newport Harbor CA    Sunset L
3/24/10 Capistrano Valley CA    S Coast L
3/26/10 JSerra CS CA    Trinity L
3/29/10 Los Alamitos CA    Sunset L
3/31/10 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
4/14/10 El Dorado CA    Sunset L
4/15/10 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
4/20/10 Newport Harbor CA    Sunset L
4/21/10 Los Alamitos CA    Sunset L
4/23/10 Chadwick School CA    Indep L
4/28/10 Corona Del Mar CA    Pacific L
4/30/10 La Canada CA    Indep L
5/4/10 El Dorado CA    Sunset L
5/6/10 Esperanza CA    Sunset L
Saginaw Heritage Clu-MI 2010
3/25/10 Waverly-LC-GL United MI    DI L
3/30/10 Williamston-Haslett MI    DII L
4/16/10 Troy MI    DI L
4/19/10 Carman-Ainsworth MI    DII
4/24/10 Carman-Ainsworth MI    DII W
5/6/10 East Lansing MI    DII L
5/15/10 Lake Orion MI    DI L
5/20/10 DeWitt Club MI    Club
5/25/10 Carman-Ainsworth MI    DII W
Salem, MA-MA 2010
4/5/10 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
4/13/10 Danvers MA    No D2 L
4/14/10 Essex Ag & Tech MA    No D2 W
4/16/10 Gloucester MA    No D1
4/21/10 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
4/27/10 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
4/29/10 St. Mary’s, MA MA    No D2 L
4/30/10 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
5/3/10 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
5/7/10 Beverly MA    No D1
5/10/10 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 L
5/12/10 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
5/13/10 Danvers MA    No D2 L
5/15/10 St. Mary’s, MA MA    No D2 L
5/17/10 Essex Ag & Tech MA    No D2 W
5/19/10 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
5/21/10 Gloucester MA    No D1
5/25/10 Beverly MA    No D1
Salem, NH-NH 2010
4/13/10 Nashua North NH    D1 L
4/15/10 Timberlane Regional NH    D2 W
4/20/10 Londonderry NH    D1 L
4/23/10 Manchester Memorial NH    D1 W
4/27/10 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    D1 L
4/29/10 Concord, NH NH    D1 L
4/30/10 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 L
5/1/10 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 L
5/4/10 Nashua South NH    D1 L
5/5/10 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 L
5/7/10 Manchester Central NH    D1 W
5/10/10 Manchester West NH    D1 W
5/15/10 Souhegan NH    D1 L
5/18/10 Souhegan NH    D1 L
5/21/10 Nashua North NH    D1 W
5/25/10 Concord, NH NH    D1 L
5/27/10 Manchester Central NH    D1 L
Salem, VA-VA 2010
3/17/10 South County Club VA    Indep W
3/22/10 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA W
3/27/10 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
3/30/10 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA W
4/1/10 Charlottesville VA    NW AA W
4/10/10 New River Valley Club VA    Indep W
4/14/10 South County Club VA    Indep W
4/17/10 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA W
4/19/10 New River Valley Club VA    Indep W
4/23/10 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
4/29/10 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA L
5/5/10 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA    NW AAA W
5/7/10 James River HS VA    NW AA W
5/13/10 E.C. Glass VA    NW AAA L
5/18/10 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
5/21/10 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA W
5/24/10 Brentsville District VA    NW AA
Saline-MI 2010
3/29/10 Livonia-Ladywood, MI MI    DII L
3/31/10 Gabriel Richard MI    DII L
4/13/10 PCS United MI    DI L
4/16/10 PCS United MI    DI L
4/17/10 Bedford Club, MI MI    Club W
4/22/10 Ann Arbor-Huron MI    DI L
4/26/10 Waterford United, MI MI    DI L
5/5/10 Ann Arbor-Pioneer MI    DI L
5/6/10 Williamston-Haslett MI    DII L
5/10/10 Tecumseh MI    DII L
5/14/10 Northville MI    DI L
5/17/10 Waterford United, MI MI    DI L
5/20/10 Tecumseh MI    DII L
5/25/10 Ann Arbor-Huron MI    DI L
Salisbury School-MD 2010
3/16/10 Indian Creek, MD MD    CALL L
3/19/10 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL L
3/24/10 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
3/30/10 Dover, DE DE    Henlop L
4/14/10 Delmarva Christian DE    Indep W
4/16/10 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC L
4/16/10 Gunston Day School MD    EESIAC L
4/23/10 Worcester Prep, MD MD    EESIAC L
4/26/10 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep L
4/28/10 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC L
4/30/10 Delmarva Christian DE    Indep L
5/5/10 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC L
San Clemente-CA 2010
3/5/10 Yorba Linda CA    Indep W
3/8/10 San Juan Hills CA    Pacific W
3/11/10 Peninsula, CA CA    Bay W
3/12/10 Irvine CA    Pacific W
3/15/10 Sage Hill CA    Sunset W
3/19/10 Woodbridge, CA CA    SeaView W
3/23/10 Dana Hills CA    S Coast W
3/26/10 Tesoro CA    S Coast L
3/30/10 Mission Viejo CA    S Coast W
4/2/10 Capistrano Valley CA    S Coast W
4/12/10 El Dorado CA    Sunset L
4/13/10 Aliso Niguel CA    S Coast W
4/16/10 Dana Hills CA    S Coast W
4/20/10 Tesoro CA    S Coast L
4/21/10 Culver City CA    Bay
4/27/10 Capistrano Valley CA    S Coast W
4/29/10 Mission Viejo CA    S Coast W
4/30/10 Aliso Niguel CA    S Coast W
5/4/10 Newport Harbor CA    Sunset L
San Dieguito Academy-CA 2010
3/10/10 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
3/18/10 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
3/24/10 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City W
3/26/10 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Coastal L
3/30/10 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
4/1/10 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar L
4/13/10 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
4/15/10 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
4/19/10 Valley Center CA    Avocado W
4/22/10 San Marcos CA    Avocado W
4/27/10 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
4/29/10 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
5/4/10 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Coastal L
5/6/10 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
5/11/10 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
5/13/10 Ramona CA    Avocado W
5/17/10 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt W
5/21/10 Coronado CA    City L
San Jose Club-CA 2010
3/14/10 Napa Club CA    NCJLA-W W
3/14/10 Casa Grande Club CA    NCJLA-W L
3/21/10 Stockton Club CA    NCJLA-W W
3/21/10 Petaluma Club CA    NCJLA-W W
3/27/10 Oakland Tech Club CA    NCJLA-W W
3/27/10 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-W W
4/18/10 Stockton Club CA    NCJLA-W L
4/18/10 Casa Grande Club CA    NCJLA-W L
5/2/10 Oakland Tech Club CA    NCJLA-W W
5/2/10 Napa Club CA    NCJLA-W L
5/8/10 Petaluma Club CA    NCJLA-W W
5/8/10 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-W W
San Juan Hills-CA 2010
3/8/10 San Clemente CA    S Coast L
3/10/10 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
3/18/10 Tustin CA    Indep
3/22/10 Corona Del Mar CA    Pacific L
3/24/10 Laguna Hills CA    Pacific L
3/29/10 Beckman CA    Pacific L
3/31/10 University HS, Irvine CA    Pacific
4/12/10 Irvine CA    Pacific L
4/14/10 Corona Del Mar CA    Pacific L
4/19/10 Laguna Hills CA    Pacific L
4/21/10 Beckman CA    Pacific
4/26/10 University HS, Irvine CA    Pacific
4/29/10 Irvine CA    Pacific W
5/3/10 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
San Marcos-CA 2010
3/10/10 Carlsbad CA    Palomar L
3/13/10 Coronado CA    City L
3/16/10 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
3/23/10 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt L
3/26/10 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
3/30/10 Hilltop CA    Metro W
4/1/10 Pacific Ridge CA    Indep W
4/13/10 Ramona CA    Avocado L
4/16/10 Fallbrook CA    Avocado W
4/20/10 Valley Center CA    Avocado L
4/22/10 San Dieguito Academy CA    Coastal L
4/23/10 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Avocado L
4/27/10 Mission Hills CA    Avocado L
4/29/10 Ramona CA    Avocado W
5/4/10 Fallbrook CA    Avocado W
5/11/10 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Avocado L
5/13/10 Mission Hills CA    Avocado L
5/18/10 Valley Center CA    Avocado L
San Marin-CA 2010
2/24/10 Ursuline, CA CA    MCAL W
3/5/10 Novato CA    MCAL W
3/10/10 Lick Wilmerding CA    Indep L
3/19/10 Mercy, Burlingame CA    WBAL-S W
3/24/10 Sir Francis Drake CA    MCAL W
3/29/10 Marin Catholic, CA CA    MCAL L
4/7/10 Sonoma Academy CA    MCAL W
4/9/10 Redwood CA    MCAL L
4/21/10 Novato CA    MCAL W
4/23/10 University HS, SF CA    MCAL L
4/30/10 Ursuline, CA CA    MCAL W
5/4/10 Tamalpais CA    MCAL L
5/5/10 Sir Francis Drake CA    MCAL W
San Ramon Valley-CA 2010
3/2/10 Miramonte CA    DFAL W
3/4/10 Dougherty Valley CA    DFAL W
3/5/10 Las Lomas CA    DFAL W
3/9/10 Acalanes CA    DFAL L
3/16/10 Campolindo CA    DFAL L
3/23/10 Carondelet CA    EBAL L
3/25/10 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
3/26/10 Livermore CA    EBAL W
3/30/10 Amador Valley CA    EBAL L
4/2/10 Granada CA    EBAL L
4/13/10 California HS CA    EBAL L
4/16/10 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    EBAL L
4/20/10 Monte Vista, Danville CA    EBAL L
4/23/10 Carondelet CA    EBAL L
4/27/10 Livermore CA    EBAL W
4/30/10 Amador Valley CA    EBAL L
5/4/10 Granada CA    EBAL L
5/7/10 California HS CA    EBAL L
5/11/10 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    EBAL L
5/14/10 Monte Vista, Danville CA    EBAL L
5/19/10 Carondelet CA    EBAL L
Sandalwood-FL 2010
2/9/10 Paxon Institute FL    Indep
2/11/10 Fletcher FL    Indep L
2/16/10 Fletcher FL    Indep L
2/18/10 Paxon Institute FL    Indep L
2/23/10 Stanton College Prep FL    Indep L
2/25/10 Mandarin FL    Indep L
3/4/10 Paxon Institute FL    Indep
3/9/10 Mandarin FL    Indep L
3/16/10 Stanton College Prep FL    Indep L
3/18/10 Stanton College Prep FL    Indep L
3/25/10 Mandarin FL    Indep L
3/30/10 Fletcher FL    Indep L
Sandwich-MA 2010
3/30/10 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 L
4/6/10 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 W
4/8/10 Marshfield MA    So D1 W
4/13/10 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 W
4/15/10 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
4/16/10 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
4/20/10 Barnstable MA    So D1 W
4/22/10 Dartmouth MA    So D1 W
4/27/10 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 W
4/29/10 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 W
4/30/10 Bourne MA    So D2 W
5/6/10 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 W
5/7/10 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 L
5/11/10 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
5/13/10 Falmouth HS, MA MA    So D1 W
5/14/10 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 W
5/17/10 Bourne MA    So D2 W
5/18/10 Marshfield MA    So D1 W
5/19/10 Barnstable MA    So D1 W
5/24/10 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
6/2/10 Canton, MA MA    So D2 W
6/5/10 Hopkinton, MA MA    So D2 L
Sandy Spring Friends-MD 2010
4/6/10 Georgetown Day School DC    ISL AA
4/8/10 Field School MD    CALL W
4/10/10 Indian Creek, MD MD    CALL
4/13/10 Calverton School MD    CALL L
4/15/10 Bowie, MD MD    CALL L
4/20/10 St. Mary’s Ryken DC    WCAC L
4/26/10 Gunston Day School MD    EESIAC L
4/29/10 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL L
5/5/10 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL L
Sanford School, DE-DE 2010
4/6/10 Tower Hill School DE    DISC L
4/10/10 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    DISC L
4/13/10 Tatnall School DE    DISC W
4/15/10 Wilmington Friends DE    DISC W
4/21/10 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop W
4/26/10 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
4/28/10 Tatnall School DE    DISC W
4/30/10 Tower Hill School DE    DISC L
5/5/10 Wilmington Friends DE    DISC W
5/7/10 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    DISC L
5/10/10 Westtown School PA    Friend W
5/12/10 Archmere Academy DE    Cath W
5/14/10 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Cath L
5/17/10 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Cath L
5/19/10 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
Sanford, ME-ME 2010
4/27/10 Scarborough ME    A West L
4/30/10 Noble ME    A West W
5/1/10 Edward Little ME    A East W
5/6/10 Westbrook ME    A West W
5/11/10 South Portland ME    A West W
5/13/10 Windham ME    A East L
5/18/10 Biddeford ME    A West W
5/20/10 Wells ME    B West L
5/21/10 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A West W
5/25/10 Noble ME    A West W
5/28/10 Massabesic ME    A West L
6/1/10 Thornton Academy ME    A West L
6/9/10 Gorham ME    A West L
Santa Catalina-CA 2010
3/5/10 Gunn CA    SCVAL W
3/10/10 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F L
3/11/10 Harker CA    WBAL-S W
3/12/10 Marin Catholic, CA CA    MCAL L
3/19/10 University HS, SF CA    MCAL L
3/20/10 Tamalpais CA    MCAL L
3/23/10 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S W
3/26/10 Mercy, Burlingame CA    WBAL-S W
3/27/10 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
3/31/10 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
4/15/10 Stevenson School, CA CA    Indep L
4/21/10 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F L
4/22/10 Harker CA    WBAL-S W
5/1/10 Bishop O’Dowd CA    BSAL L
5/5/10 Stevenson School, CA CA    Indep L
Santa Fe Christian-CA 2010
3/11/10 Westview, CA CA    Palomar L
3/12/10 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
3/16/10 Carlsbad CA    Palomar W
3/19/10 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Coastal W
3/24/10 Valley Center CA    Avocado W
3/30/10 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity W
4/13/10 San Dieguito Academy CA    Coastal W
4/16/10 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
4/17/10 Poway CA    Palomar L
4/22/10 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
4/27/10 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Coastal W
5/4/10 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal W
5/6/10 San Dieguito Academy CA    Coastal W
5/8/10 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
5/11/10 Coronado CA    City L
5/17/10 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
5/18/10 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
5/21/10 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
5/22/10 Coronado CA    City L
Santa Margarita CS-CA 2010
3/8/10 Mission Viejo CA    S Coast W
3/10/10 El Toro CA    SeaView L
3/12/10 Laguna Hills CA    Pacific W
3/24/10 Tustin CA    Indep W
3/31/10 Mater Dei CA    Trinity W
4/12/10 Mater Dei CA    Trinity W
4/15/10 JSerra CS CA    Trinity L
4/20/10 Los Alamitos CA    Sunset L
4/23/10 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
4/28/10 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity W
4/30/10 JSerra CS CA    Trinity W
5/4/10 JSerra CS CA    Trinity L
Santana-CA 2010
3/8/10 Bonita Vista CA    Metro W
3/10/10 Scripps Ranch CA    City L
3/12/10 Serra CA    City W
3/18/10 Westview, CA CA    Palomar L
3/23/10 Ramona CA    Avocado W
3/26/10 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    Avocado W
4/5/10 Valley Center CA    Avocado W
4/7/10 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt W
4/10/10 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
4/13/10 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal W
4/14/10 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
4/19/10 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt W
4/21/10 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
4/26/10 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt W
5/3/10 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
5/5/10 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt W
5/10/10 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
5/15/10 Hilltop CA    Metro W
5/21/10 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
Sarasota-FL 2010
2/26/10 St. Stephen’s EA, FL FL    WFLL W
3/12/10 St. Stephen’s EA, FL FL    WFLL
3/27/10 Sickles Club FL    WFLL
Saratoga Springs, NY-NY 2010
3/25/10 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
3/30/10 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
4/6/10 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 W
4/8/10 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
4/10/10 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 W
4/13/10 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
4/16/10 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
4/20/10 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 W
4/28/10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 W
4/30/10 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 W
5/3/10 Columbia, NY NY A  Sec 2 W
5/5/10 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 L
5/7/10 Niskayuna NY B  Sec 2 L
5/10/10 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
5/12/10 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
5/14/10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 W
5/18/10 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 W
5/20/10 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
Saratoga, CA-CA 2010
3/8/10 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S L
3/10/10 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
3/15/10 Harker CA    WBAL-S W
3/17/10 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
3/19/10 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
3/24/10 Leland CA    SCVAL L
3/26/10 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
3/31/10 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL L
4/2/10 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL L
4/7/10 Harker CA    WBAL-S W
4/21/10 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
4/23/10 Leland CA    SCVAL L
4/26/10 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    SCVAL L
4/28/10 Gunn CA    SCVAL W
4/30/10 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL L
5/3/10 Mercy, Burlingame CA    WBAL-S W
5/5/10 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL L
Saucon Valley-PA 2010
3/26/10 Liberty, PA PA    LVL L
4/6/10 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL L
4/8/10 Emmaus PA    LVL L
4/12/10 Liberty, PA PA    LVL L
4/13/10 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep L
4/14/10 Southern Lehigh PA    LVL L
4/16/10 Allentown Cntrl Cath. PA    LVL L
4/21/10 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL L
4/27/10 Exeter Township, PA PA    Indep L
4/29/10 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL L
4/30/10 Parkland PA    LVL L
5/3/10 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL L
5/5/10 Emmaus PA    LVL L
5/6/10 Parkland PA    LVL L
5/10/10 Southern Lehigh PA    LVL L
5/12/10 Allentown Cntrl Cath. PA    LVL
5/14/10 Jenkintown PA    Indep L
Saugerties-NY 2010
3/26/10 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
4/6/10 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9 L
4/9/10 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
4/12/10 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
4/20/10 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 L
4/21/10 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9
4/26/10 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9
4/27/10 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 L
4/29/10 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9
5/6/10 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 L
5/8/10 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9
5/10/10 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 L
5/11/10 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9
5/19/10 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9
Savannah Club-SC 2010
3/6/10 Charleston SC    Indep W
4/18/10 Charleston SC    Indep L
Sayville-NY 2010
3/24/10 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
3/26/10 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 W
3/27/10 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 W
4/7/10 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 W
4/9/10 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
4/13/10 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
4/19/10 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/21/10 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
4/23/10 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 W
4/27/10 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
4/29/10 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 L
5/5/10 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
5/7/10 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 W
5/11/10 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 W
5/13/10 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 W
5/17/10 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
5/22/10 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
5/25/10 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
Scarborough-ME 2010
4/3/10 Deering ME    A East W
4/27/10 Sanford, ME ME    A West W
4/29/10 Portland ME    A East W
5/3/10 Deering ME    A East W
5/8/10 Yarmouth ME    B East W
5/11/10 Massabesic ME    A West W
5/13/10 Cheverus ME    A East W
5/14/10 Mt. Ararat ME    A East W
5/20/10 Westbrook ME    A West W
5/21/10 Thornton Academy ME    A West W
5/22/10 Gorham ME    A West W
5/25/10 Marshwood ME    A West W
5/27/10 Kennebunk ME    A West W
6/1/10 Westbrook ME    A West W
6/12/10 Kennebunk ME    A West W
6/16/10 Gorham ME    A West W
6/19/10 Mt. Ararat ME    A East W
Scarsdale-NY 2010
4/1/10 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 L
4/6/10 Greenwich Academy NE L
4/8/10 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
4/13/10 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
4/15/10 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
4/17/10 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 W
4/20/10 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/22/10 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 T
4/24/10 Hackley School NY    Ivy W
4/29/10 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
5/1/10 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 W
5/4/10 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
5/6/10 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
5/8/10 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
5/11/10 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 W
5/13/10 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 W
5/22/10 Ursuline School, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
5/25/10 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
Schaumburg-IL 2010
3/29/10 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
4/1/10 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub L
4/7/10 Palatine IL    M Sub L
4/15/10 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub L
4/22/10 Glenbard West IL    W Sub L
5/10/10 Palatine IL    M Sub
5/11/10 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub L
5/18/10 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub L
Schenectady-NY 2010
4/12/10 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 L
4/14/10 Cohoes NY C  Sec 2 W
4/16/10 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
4/19/10 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 L
4/21/10 Holy Names Acad, NY NY B  Sec 2 L
4/26/10 Cohoes NY C  Sec 2 W
4/27/10 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 W
4/29/10 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
4/30/10 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
5/3/10 Holy Names Acad, NY NY B  Sec 2 W
5/5/10 Scotia-Glenville NY B  Sec 2 W
5/8/10 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
5/10/10 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 L
5/12/10 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
5/13/10 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 L
5/18/10 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
Schuylerville-NY 2010
4/12/10 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
4/14/10 Scotia-Glenville NY B  Sec 2 W
4/17/10 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
4/19/10 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 W
4/21/10 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
4/26/10 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 W
4/28/10 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
4/30/10 Scotia-Glenville NY B  Sec 2 L
5/3/10 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
5/5/10 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
5/7/10 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
5/10/10 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 W
5/12/10 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 W
5/13/10 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 W
5/17/10 Holy Names Acad, NY NY B  Sec 2 W
5/19/10 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
Scituate, MA-MA 2010
3/30/10 Sandwich MA    So D2 W
4/1/10 Silver Lake MA    So D1 W
4/5/10 Hingham MA    So D1 L
4/12/10 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 W
4/14/10 Duxbury MA    So D2 L
4/16/10 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
4/21/10 Norwood MA    So D1 W
4/22/10 Milton, MA MA    So D1 W
4/27/10 Norwell MA    So D2 L
4/29/10 Hanover, MA MA    So D2 W
5/3/10 Cohasset MA    So D2 W
5/6/10 Mansfield MA    So D1 W
5/7/10 Sandwich MA    So D2 W
5/11/10 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/12/10 Marshfield MA    So D1 W
5/17/10 Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/21/10 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 W
5/26/10 Hull MA    So D2 W
6/2/10 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 W
6/6/10 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
Scituate, RI-RI 2010
4/8/10 Warwick Veterans, RI RI    D3 L
4/14/10 Tiverton RI    D3 L
4/16/10 Mt. St. Charles Acad RI    D3 W
4/19/10 South Kingstown RI    D3 L
4/28/10 East Providence RI    D3 L
4/30/10 Cranston East RI    D3 L
5/3/10 Classical RI    D3 L
5/7/10 Chariho Regional RI    D3 W
5/12/10 Middletown, RI RI    D3 L
5/14/10 Westerly RI    D3 L
5/20/10 North Providence RI    D3 L
Scotia-Glenville-NY 2010
4/1/10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY B  Sec 2 L
4/12/10 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
4/14/10 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 L
4/16/10 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
4/20/10 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
4/23/10 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
4/26/10 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
4/27/10 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
4/28/10 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 W
4/30/10 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 W
5/3/10 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
5/5/10 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 L
5/7/10 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
5/10/10 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
5/12/10 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
Scripps Ranch-CA 2010
3/5/10 El Toro CA    SeaView L
3/10/10 Santana CA    Grosmnt W
3/12/10 Carlsbad CA    Palomar W
3/17/10 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City W
3/20/10 Los Alamitos CA    Sunset L
3/22/10 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
3/24/10 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
3/26/10 Serra CA    City W
4/7/10 La Jolla HS CA    City W
4/12/10 St. Catherine, UK W
4/16/10 Coronado CA    City L
4/21/10 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Coastal W
4/23/10 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City W
4/27/10 Coronado CA    City L
4/30/10 La Jolla HS CA    City W
5/3/10 Torrey Pines CA    Palomar L
5/5/10 Serra CA    City W
5/7/10 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
5/13/10 Poway CA    Palomar W
5/15/10 La Costa Canyon CA    Palomar W
5/21/10 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Coastal W
5/22/10 Westview, CA CA    Palomar W
5/25/10 Coronado CA    City L
Seaford-NY 2010
3/24/10 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
3/27/10 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 L
3/31/10 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
4/7/10 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
4/10/10 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/13/10 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 L
4/16/10 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 W
4/21/10 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 L
4/23/10 Oceanside NY A  Sec 8 W
4/26/10 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 W
4/29/10 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/30/10 St. John the Baptist NY L
5/5/10 Long Beach NY A  Sec 8 L
5/8/10 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 W
5/12/10 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 L
Seattle Prep School-WA 2010
3/16/10 Roosevelt, WA WA    A L
3/18/10 Snohomish WA    A L
3/23/10 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    A W
3/24/10 Bainbridge Island WA    A L
3/30/10 Curtis, WA WA    A W
4/1/10 Bellevue WA    A T
4/13/10 Lake Sammamish WA    A L
4/15/10 Garfield WA    A W
4/19/10 Tacoma WA    A W
4/22/10 Lakeside School WA    A L
4/26/10 Mercer Island WA    A L
5/3/10 Nathan Hale WA    A W
5/7/10 Forest Ridge WA    A W
5/10/10 Snohomish WA    A L
Selinsgrove-PA 2010
4/8/10 State College Area PA    Indep L
4/9/10 Mifflinburg PA    C Sqhna W
4/10/10 Dallas PA    C Sqhna L
4/13/10 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
4/14/10 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna W
4/23/10 Mifflinburg PA    C Sqhna W
4/24/10 Dallas PA    C Sqhna L
5/4/10 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna L
5/6/10 Midd-West PA    C Sqhna L
Seminole Ridge-FL 2010
2/9/10 Suncoast Community FL    Dist 9 L
2/11/10 Jupiter FL    Dist 9 L
2/16/10 Benjamin School FL    Dist 9 L
2/18/10 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 9 L
2/22/10 Benjamin School FL    Dist 9
2/25/10 Cardinal Newman FL    Dist 9 L
3/2/10 Suncoast Community FL    Dist 9
3/4/10 Jupiter FL    Dist 9 L
3/11/10 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 9 L
3/16/10 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 10
3/18/10 Cardinal Newman FL    Dist 9 L
3/20/10 Boca Raton FL    Dist 11
Seminole, Sanford-FL 2010
2/9/10 Winter Springs FL    Dist 3 L
2/10/10 Matanzas FL    Dist 2 W
2/16/10 Lake Brantley FL    Dist 4 L
2/17/10 Boone FL    Dist 6 L
2/23/10 Hagerty FL    Dist 3 L
2/25/10 Flagler Palm Coast FL    Dist 2 L
3/2/10 Lyman FL    Dist 4 L
3/3/10 Ocoee FL    Dist 5 L
3/13/10 Vero Beach FL    Dist 8 L
3/13/10 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 6 L
3/15/10 Colonial FL    Indep
3/16/10 Lake Mary FL    Dist 4 L
3/23/10 Oviedo FL    Dist 3 L
3/26/10 West Orange FL    Dist 5 L
3/30/10 Hagerty FL    Dist 3 L
4/1/10 Lake Howell FL    Dist 4 L
4/5/10 Oviedo FL    Dist 3 L