HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2010
Oxford Hills-ME 2010 | |||
4/22/10 | Brunswick, ME | ME A East | L |
4/26/10 | Edward Little | ME A East | W |
5/3/10 | Messalonskee | ME A East | L |
5/7/10 | Bonny Eagle | ME A West | W |
5/12/10 | Lewiston | ME A East | W |
5/15/10 | Cony | ME A East | L |
5/17/10 | Edward Little | ME A East | W |
5/19/10 | Mountain Valley | ME B East | W |
5/20/10 | Lincoln Academy, ME | ME B East | W |
5/24/10 | Lewiston | ME A East | W |
5/27/10 | Mt. Ararat | ME A East | L |
6/1/10 | Brunswick, ME | ME A East | L |
Oyster River-NH 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Plymouth Regional, NH | NH D3 | L |
4/15/10 | Gilford | NH D3 | W |
4/26/10 | Derryfield School | NH D3 | L |
4/28/10 | Kingswood Regional | NH D3 | L |
5/3/10 | Merrimack Valley | NH D3 | W |
5/6/10 | Pembroke Academy, NH | NH D3 | W |
5/7/10 | Hollis-Brookline | NH D3 | L |
5/10/10 | John Stark Regional | NH D3 | L |
5/11/10 | Hopkinton, NH | NH D3 | W |
5/13/10 | Pelham, NH | NH D3 | W |
5/17/10 | Laconia | NH D3 | W |
5/18/10 | Kingswood Regional | NH D3 | L |
5/20/10 | Kingswood Regional | NH D3 | W |
5/26/10 | Derryfield School | NH D3 | W |
5/28/10 | Kearsarge Regional | NH D3 | W |
6/2/10 | Pelham, NH | NH D3 | W |
6/7/10 | Hollis-Brookline | NH D3 | L |
Pace Academy-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Greater Atlanta CS | GA AAAA-A | L |
2/26/10 | Blessed Trinity | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/1/10 | Woodward Academy, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/4/10 | Wesleyan School | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/16/10 | St. Pius X, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/19/10 | Decatur, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/23/10 | Westminster School, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/25/10 | Hillgrove | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/26/10 | Holy Innocents | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/29/10 | Darlington | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/7/10 | Marist, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/9/10 | Walton | GA AAAAA | L |
4/13/10 | Alpharetta | GA AAAAA | L |
4/15/10 | Riverwood | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/20/10 | Allatoona | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/21/10 | Sprayberry | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/23/10 | Centennial, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/27/10 | South Forsyth | GA AAAAA | L |
Pacific Ridge-CA 2010 | |||
3/8/10 | Mission Hills | CA Avocado | L |
3/12/10 | Canyon Crest Academy | CA Coastal | L |
3/16/10 | Preuss School | CA Indep | L |
3/18/10 | Mar Vista | CA Metro | W |
3/24/10 | Mt. Carmel, CA | CA Avocado | L |
3/30/10 | Preuss School | CA Indep | L |
4/1/10 | San Marcos | CA Avocado | L |
4/14/10 | La Jolla CDS | CA Coastal | L |
4/20/10 | Helix Charter | CA Grosmnt | L |
4/22/10 | Great Oak | CA Indep | L |
4/26/10 | Ramona | CA Avocado | L |
4/28/10 | Bishop’s School | CA Coastal | L |
5/4/10 | Lincoln, CA | CA Indep | W |
5/6/10 | Monte Vista, Spring V. | CA Grosmnt | L |
5/12/10 | Patrick Henry, CA | CA City | L |
5/14/10 | Cathedral Catholic | CA City | L |
Page-NC 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | Grimsley | NC C5 | |
3/9/10 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/16/10 | Western Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/18/10 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | W |
3/19/10 | Southeast Guilford | NC C5 | W |
3/23/10 | Southwest Guilford | NC C5 | W |
3/25/10 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | W |
4/6/10 | Grimsley | NC C5 | W |
4/9/10 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | W |
4/13/10 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/14/10 | Grimsley | NC C5 | W |
4/16/10 | Western Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/19/10 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | W |
4/20/10 | Southeast Guilford | NC C5 | W |
4/23/10 | Southwest Guilford | NC C5 | W |
4/30/10 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | W |
5/4/10 | Watauga | NC C6 | W |
5/7/10 | Western Guilford | NC C5 | L |
Paint Branch-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Rockville | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/7/10 | Richard Montgomery, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/8/10 | Blake, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/13/10 | Walter Johnson | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/16/10 | Montgomery Blair | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/21/10 | Magruder | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/23/10 | Sherwood, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/28/10 | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/1/10 | Springbrook | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/3/10 | Gaithersburg | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/6/10 | Winston Churchill | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/11/10 | Watkins Mill | MD 4A-3A | |
Palatine-IL 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Schaumburg | IL M Sub | W |
4/8/10 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | L |
4/9/10 | Fremd | IL M Sub | W |
4/12/10 | Warren | IL N Sub | W |
4/16/10 | Mather | IL Chicago | W |
4/17/10 | Glenbard West | IL W Sub | L |
4/23/10 | Mather | IL Chicago | W |
4/26/10 | Fremd | IL M Sub | W |
4/28/10 | Lane Tech | IL Chicago | W |
5/10/10 | Schaumburg | IL M Sub | |
5/11/10 | Vernon Hills | IL N Sub | W |
5/18/10 | Fremd | IL M Sub | W |
5/20/10 | Barrington, IL | IL M Sub | L |
Palisades Charter-CA 2010 | |||
3/1/10 | Culver City | CA Bay | W |
3/5/10 | Beverly Hills | CA Bay | W |
3/15/10 | Palos Verdes | CA Bay | W |
3/22/10 | Jordan, CA | CA LA City | W |
3/25/10 | Manual Arts | CA LA City | W |
4/10/10 | Birmingham Chtr, CA | CA LA City | W |
4/12/10 | Huntington Park | CA LA City | W |
4/20/10 | Jordan, CA | CA LA City | W |
4/22/10 | Manual Arts | CA LA City | W |
4/26/10 | Westridge School | CA Indep | W |
4/27/10 | Birmingham Chtr, CA | CA LA City | W |
4/29/10 | Huntington Park | CA LA City | W |
5/3/10 | Chaminade College Prep | CA Indep | W |
5/6/10 | La Canada | CA Indep | W |
5/8/10 | Cate School | CA Condor | L |
Palm Beach Central-FL 2010 | |||
2/9/10 | West Boca Raton | FL Dist 11 | W |
2/11/10 | University HS, Ft. L. | FL Dist 12 | W |
2/18/10 | Wellington, FL | FL Dist 10 | L |
2/19/10 | Olympic Heights | FL Dist 11 | W |
2/23/10 | Spanish River | FL Dist 10 | W |
2/25/10 | Park Vista | FL Dist 10 | L |
3/4/10 | University HS, Ft. L. | FL Dist 12 | W |
3/5/10 | Pope John Paul II, FL | FL Dist 11 | L |
3/11/10 | Boca Raton | FL Dist 11 | L |
3/16/10 | Seminole Ridge | FL Dist 9 | |
3/18/10 | Olympic Heights | FL Dist 11 | |
3/23/10 | Suncoast Community | FL Dist 9 | |
Palmer-CO 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | Dakota Ridge | CO Jeffco | L |
3/13/10 | Douglas Co-Castleview | CO Contin | W |
3/15/10 | Air Academy | CO Southn | L |
3/20/10 | Conifer | CO Jeffco | W |
4/2/10 | Rampart | CO Southn | W |
4/6/10 | Pueblo West | CO Southn | L |
4/7/10 | Liberty, CO | CO Southn | L |
4/9/10 | Thompson Valley | CO Metro | L |
4/12/10 | Overland | CO Centen | W |
4/13/10 | Cherokee Trail | CO Centen | W |
4/16/10 | Cheyenne Mountain | CO Southn | L |
4/21/10 | Lewis-Palmer | CO Southn | L |
4/28/10 | Conifer | CO Jeffco | W |
4/29/10 | Pine Creek | CO Southn | W |
5/3/10 | Fountain Valley School | CO Southn | W |
5/4/10 | Pueblo West | CO Southn | W |
Palmer Trinity-FL 2010 | |||
2/11/10 | Pope John Paul II, FL | FL Dist 11 | L |
2/23/10 | Suncoast Community | FL Dist 9 | W |
2/26/10 | Spanish River | FL Dist 10 | L |
3/3/10 | American Heritage, Plt | FL Indep | W |
3/6/10 | Suncoast Community | FL Dist 9 | W |
3/6/10 | Benjamin School | FL Dist 9 | L |
3/8/10 | St. Andrew’s, FL | FL Dist 11 | L |
3/10/10 | John Carroll, FL | FL Dist 8 | W |
3/17/10 | American Heritage, Plt | FL Indep | W |
3/24/10 | Pope John Paul II, FL | FL Dist 11 | L |
3/26/10 | North Broward Prep | FL Dist 12 | W |
Palmetto Ridge-FL 2010 | |||
2/9/10 | Naples | FL Indep | L |
2/16/10 | Golden Gate | FL Indep | W |
2/23/10 | Naples | FL Indep | L |
2/25/10 | Immokalee | FL Indep | |
3/4/10 | Barron Collier | FL Indep | L |
3/11/10 | Golden Gate | FL Indep | |
3/16/10 | Immokalee | FL Indep | L |
3/26/10 | Gulf Coast | FL Indep | L |
Palmyra, PA-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Ephrata | PA LLL | W |
4/1/10 | Central Dauphin East | PA Mid PA | W |
4/5/10 | Lampeter-Strasburg | PA LLL | L |
4/7/10 | Central Dauphin | PA Mid PA | L |
4/9/10 | Hershey | PA Mid PA | L |
4/12/10 | Lower Dauphin | PA Mid PA | L |
4/16/10 | Cumberland Valley | PA Mid PA | L |
4/23/10 | Carlisle | PA Mid PA | W |
4/26/10 | Central Dauphin East | PA Mid PA | W |
4/28/10 | Central Dauphin | PA Mid PA | L |
4/29/10 | Cumberland Valley | PA Mid PA | L |
4/30/10 | Red Lion Area, PA | PA York D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Hershey | PA Mid PA | L |
5/6/10 | Lower Dauphin | PA Mid PA | L |
5/7/10 | Carlisle | PA Mid PA | W |
5/8/10 | Conrad Weiser | PA Indep | W |
5/11/10 | Cedar Crest | PA LLL | |
Palmyra-Macedon, NY-NY 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | East Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/7/10 | Waterloo | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/9/10 | Marcus Whitman | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/13/10 | Newark, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/15/10 | Mynderse Academy | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/19/10 | Corning West | NY C Sec 4 | L |
4/27/10 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/29/10 | Midlakes | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/1/10 | Our Lady of Mercy, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/3/10 | Geneva | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/5/10 | Waterloo | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/7/10 | Marcus Whitman | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/11/10 | Newark, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/13/10 | Mynderse Academy | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/17/10 | Midlakes | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/19/10 | Geneva | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/21/10 | Mynderse Academy | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/26/10 | East Rochester | NY C Sec 5 | L |
Palo Alto-CA 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | St. Ignatius Prep, CA | CA Indep | W |
3/10/10 | University HS, SF | CA MCAL | W |
3/17/10 | Leland | CA SCVAL | W |
3/19/10 | Saratoga, CA | CA SCVAL | W |
3/20/10 | St. Francis, Mt.View | CA SCVAL | W |
3/23/10 | Menlo-Atherton | CA WBAL-F | W |
3/24/10 | Pioneer, CA | CA SCVAL | W |
3/26/10 | Los Gatos | CA SCVAL | W |
3/27/10 | Santa Catalina | CA Indep | W |
3/31/10 | Menlo School | CA WBAL-F | L |
4/7/10 | Gunn | CA SCVAL | W |
4/9/10 | Leland | CA SCVAL | W |
4/21/10 | Saratoga, CA | CA SCVAL | W |
4/23/10 | Pioneer, CA | CA SCVAL | W |
4/28/10 | Los Gatos | CA SCVAL | L |
4/30/10 | Burlingame | CA WBAL-F | L |
5/5/10 | St. Francis, Mt.View | CA SCVAL | L |
5/7/10 | Gunn | CA SCVAL | W |
5/15/10 | St. Francis, Mt.View | CA SCVAL | W |
Palos Verdes-CA 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Downey | CA Bay | W |
3/10/10 | Beverly Hills | CA Bay | W |
3/11/10 | Corona Del Mar | CA Pacific | L |
3/15/10 | Palisades Charter | CA LA City | L |
3/17/10 | Downey | CA Bay | W |
3/19/10 | Culver City | CA Bay | W |
3/23/10 | Newport Harbor | CA Sunset | L |
3/26/10 | Mira Costa | CA Bay | L |
3/31/10 | Peninsula, CA | CA Bay | L |
4/2/10 | Redondo Union | CA Bay | L |
4/14/10 | Culver City | CA Bay | W |
4/21/10 | Mira Costa | CA Bay | L |
4/23/10 | Peninsula, CA | CA Bay | L |
4/28/10 | Redondo Union | CA Bay | L |
4/30/10 | Beverly Hills | CA Bay | L |
Panther Creek-NC 2010 | |||
3/2/10 | Holly Springs | NC C2 | W |
3/5/10 | Apex | NC C2 | L |
3/12/10 | Holly Springs | NC C2 | W |
3/19/10 | Green Hope | NC C2 | L |
3/23/10 | Athens Drive | NC C3 | L |
3/24/10 | Middle Creek | NC C2 | W |
4/6/10 | Cary | NC C2 | W |
4/8/10 | Green Hope | NC C2 | L |
4/9/10 | Wakefield, NC | NC C3 | L |
4/13/10 | Cary | NC C2 | W |
4/15/10 | Enloe | NC C3 | W |
4/16/10 | Middle Creek | NC C2 | W |
4/21/10 | Enloe | NC C3 | L |
4/23/10 | Apex | NC C2 | L |
Paramus Catholic-NJ 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/9/10 | Mahwah | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/13/10 | Holy Angels Acad, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/16/10 | Dwight-Englewood | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/19/10 | Northern Highlands | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/21/10 | River Dell | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/28/10 | North Val., Old Tappan | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/30/10 | Fair Lawn | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/2/10 | North Valley, Demarest | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/5/10 | Dwight-Englewood | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/7/10 | Pascack Valley | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/10/10 | Bergen Tech | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/13/10 | Lakeland Regional, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/17/10 | Wayne Valley | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/19/10 | Paramus HS | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/20/10 | Ranney School | NJ Group 1 | L |
Paramus HS-NJ 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Fair Lawn | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/7/10 | North Val., Old Tappan | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/9/10 | North Valley, Demarest | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/14/10 | Wayne Valley | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/16/10 | Dwight-Englewood | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/17/10 | River Dell | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/22/10 | Holy Angels Acad, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/29/10 | Bergen Tech | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/30/10 | Holy Angels Acad, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/4/10 | Mahwah | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/5/10 | Fair Lawn | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/8/10 | River Dell | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/11/10 | Pascack Valley | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/19/10 | Paramus Catholic | NJ Group 4 | W |
Park City-UT 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Judge Memorial CS | UT DI N | W |
3/11/10 | Olympus | UT DI N | L |
3/16/10 | Skyline | UT DI N | W |
3/18/10 | Murray | UT DI N | W |
4/1/10 | Woods Cross | UT DI N | W |
4/13/10 | Judge Memorial CS | UT DI N | W |
4/15/10 | Olympus | UT DI N | L |
4/20/10 | Woods Cross | UT DI N | W |
4/22/10 | Brighton, UT | UT DI N | W |
4/26/10 | Brighton, UT | UT DI N | W |
4/27/10 | Skyline | UT DI N | L |
4/29/10 | Murray | UT DI N | W |
5/7/10 | Bingham | UT DI S | W |
5/11/10 | Alta | UT DI S | L |
Park of Cottage Grov-MN 2010 | |||
4/15/10 | Farmington, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
4/21/10 | Stillwater | MN MSHSL | L |
4/23/10 | Burnsville | MN MSHSL | L |
4/28/10 | Forest Lake | MN MSHSL | W |
4/30/10 | Marshall-Lourdes | MN MSHSL | W |
5/1/10 | Century, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/3/10 | Mounds View | MN MSHSL | L |
5/5/10 | Roseville Area | MN MSHSL | L |
5/7/10 | Bloomington Kennedy | MN MSHSL | L |
5/10/10 | White Bear Lake | MN MSHSL | W |
5/12/10 | Woodbury-East Ridge | MN MSHSL | W |
5/17/10 | Cretin-Derham Hall | MN MSHSL | L |
5/18/10 | Eagan-Rosemount Co-op | MN MSHSL | L |
5/24/10 | Eastview | MN MSHSL | W |
5/26/10 | Bloomington Kennedy | MN MSHSL | L |
Park Regional-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Morris Hills | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/6/10 | Mt. Olive | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/12/10 | Morris Knolls | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/13/10 | Union Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/17/10 | Villa Walsh Academy | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/20/10 | Roxbury | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/22/10 | Mt. Olive | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/23/10 | Boonton | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/27/10 | Vernon Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/28/10 | Cranford | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/30/10 | St. Elizabeth Acad | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/3/10 | Verona, NJ | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/4/10 | Randolph, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/6/10 | Pequannock Township | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/8/10 | New Providence | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/10/10 | Morristown | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/11/10 | Livingston | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/13/10 | West Morris Central | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/19/10 | Newark Academy, NJ | NJ Group 1 | L |
Park School-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Inst. of Notre Dame | MD IAAM B | W |
3/25/10 | Annapolis Area CS | MD IAAM B | W |
3/31/10 | Chapelgate Christian | MD IAAM B | W |
4/1/10 | Glenelg Country School | MD IAAM B | W |
4/6/10 | St. James School | DC Indep | W |
4/12/10 | St. Vincent Pallotti | MD IAAM B | W |
4/14/10 | Inst. of Notre Dame | MD IAAM B | W |
4/16/10 | Annapolis Area CS | MD IAAM B | W |
4/19/10 | St. Vincent Pallotti | MD IAAM B | W |
4/21/10 | Friends’ School | MD IAAM B | L |
4/23/10 | Glenelg Country School | MD IAAM B | W |
4/26/10 | Friends’ School | MD IAAM B | W |
4/27/10 | Mercersburg Academy | PA Indep | W |
4/30/10 | Chapelgate Christian | MD IAAM B | W |
5/5/10 | Seton Keough | MD IAAM A | W |
5/11/10 | Chapelgate Christian | MD IAAM B | W |
5/13/10 | Inst. of Notre Dame | MD IAAM B | W |
5/15/10 | Friends’ School | MD IAAM B | W |
Park Tudor School-IN 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Westfield, IN | IN | W |
3/20/10 | Concord, IN | IN | W |
3/23/10 | Zionsville | IN | L |
4/14/10 | Bishop Chatard | IN | W |
4/17/10 | Hamilton Southeastern | IN | W |
4/20/10 | Heritage Christian | IN | W |
4/22/10 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | IN | |
4/24/10 | Penn | IN | W |
4/24/10 | Culver Academy | IN | L |
4/26/10 | Guerin Catholic | IN | W |
4/28/10 | Center Grove | IN | W |
4/29/10 | Covenant Christian | IN | W |
4/30/10 | Carmel, IN | IN | W |
5/4/10 | Cathedral, IN | IN | W |
5/5/10 | North Central | IN | W |
5/11/10 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | IN | W |
5/13/10 | Center Grove | IN | W |
5/21/10 | Zionsville | IN | L |
5/22/10 | Carmel, IN | IN | W |
Park View-VA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Potomac HS | VA NW AAA | L |
3/22/10 | Wakefield HS, VA | VA Natl | W |
3/23/10 | Liberty-Bealeton, VA | VA NW AA | L |
4/5/10 | Gar-Field | VA NW AAA | W |
4/8/10 | Potomac Falls | VA NW AA | L |
4/12/10 | Gar-Field | VA NW AAA | W |
4/15/10 | George Mason | VA NW AA | L |
4/19/10 | Loudoun County | VA NW AA | L |
4/22/10 | Broad Run | VA NW AA | L |
4/29/10 | Briar Woods | VA NW AA | L |
5/3/10 | Freedom-South Riding | VA NW AA | L |
5/6/10 | Dominion | VA NW AA | L |
5/13/10 | George Mason | VA NW AA | L |
Park Vista-FL 2010 | |||
2/9/10 | Spanish River | FL Dist 10 | W |
2/19/10 | Winter Springs | FL Dist 3 | L |
2/20/10 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 4 | L |
2/23/10 | Pine Crest | FL Dist 12 | W |
2/25/10 | Palm Beach Central | FL Dist 10 | W |
3/4/10 | St. Edward’s | FL Dist 8 | W |
3/6/10 | St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | FL Dist 12 | W |
3/6/10 | Barron Collier | FL Indep | W |
3/9/10 | Boca Raton | FL Dist 11 | W |
3/16/10 | Jupiter | FL Dist 9 | W |
3/19/10 | Lake Mary | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/22/10 | Wellington, FL | FL Dist 10 | W |
3/26/10 | Chattahoochee | GA AAAAA | T |
3/27/10 | Walton | GA AAAAA | W |
3/27/10 | Milton, GA | GA AAAAA | T |
3/31/10 | Cardinal Gibbons, FL | FL Dist 12 | W |
4/2/10 | West Boca Raton | FL Dist 11 | W |
4/6/10 | Spanish River | FL Dist 10 | W |
4/8/10 | Wellington, FL | FL Dist 10 | W |
4/16/10 | Pine Crest | FL Dist 12 | W |
4/23/10 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 4 | L |
Parkland-PA 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Delaware Valley HS, PA | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/6/10 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
4/8/10 | Liberty, PA | PA LVL | W |
4/12/10 | Easton Area, PA | PA LVL | W |
4/14/10 | Allentown Cntrl Cath. | PA LVL | W |
4/16/10 | Emmaus | PA LVL | L |
4/22/10 | Allentown Cntrl Cath. | PA LVL | W |
4/23/10 | Interboro | PA DelVal | L |
4/28/10 | Emmaus | PA LVL | L |
4/30/10 | Saucon Valley | PA LVL | W |
5/3/10 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | L |
5/5/10 | Liberty, PA | PA LVL | W |
5/6/10 | Saucon Valley | PA LVL | W |
5/10/10 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
5/12/10 | Easton Area, PA | PA LVL | W |
5/14/10 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | L |
5/17/10 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
5/26/10 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
Parkside-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Kent County | MD 2A-1A | W |
3/31/10 | Stephen Decatur, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/7/10 | Kent Island | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/9/10 | J.M. Bennett | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/12/10 | Cambridge-S Dorchester | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/13/10 | Wicomico (Wi-Hi) | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/16/10 | Queen Anne’s County | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/21/10 | North Caroline | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/30/10 | Wicomico (Wi-Hi) | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/3/10 | J.M. Bennett | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/4/10 | Easton, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/6/10 | Stephen Decatur, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/11/10 | Queen Anne’s County | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/15/10 | Wicomico (Wi-Hi) | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/17/10 | Stephen Decatur, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
Parkview-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Chattahoochee | GA AAAAA | L |
2/26/10 | Duluth, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/1/10 | Norcross | GA AAAAA | L |
3/3/10 | Campbell | GA AAAAA | W |
3/8/10 | Duluth, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/11/10 | John’s Creek | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/16/10 | Norcross | GA AAAAA | L |
3/19/10 | Collins Hill | GA AAAAA | L |
3/22/10 | Peachtree Ridge | GA AAAAA | L |
3/29/10 | Grayson | GA AAAAA | L |
3/30/10 | West Forsyth, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/14/10 | Northview, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/15/10 | Grayson | GA AAAAA | T |
4/20/10 | Gainesville, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/23/10 | Peachtree Ridge | GA AAAAA | L |
Parkville-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Pikesville | MD 2A-1A | |
4/6/10 | Kenwood | MD 4A-3A | |
4/8/10 | Franklin, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/13/10 | Catonsville | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/16/10 | Eastern Technical | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/19/10 | Carver A-T, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/20/10 | Owings Mills | MD 2A-1A | |
4/22/10 | Loch Raven | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/27/10 | Hereford | MD 3A-2A | |
4/30/10 | Patapsco | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/15/10 | C. M. Wright | MD 4A-3A | L |
Parkway Central-MO 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Summit, MO | MO PSLA | L |
3/31/10 | Eureka | MO PSLA | L |
4/2/10 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | L |
4/6/10 | Visitation Academy, MO | MO MWAA | L |
4/8/10 | Parkway North | MO PSLA | L |
4/12/10 | Clayton | MO PSLA | L |
4/13/10 | Parkway West | MO PSLA | L |
4/15/10 | Marquette | MO PSLA | L |
4/16/10 | Eureka | MO PSLA | L |
4/17/10 | Ladue | MO PSLA | L |
4/17/10 | Kirkwood | MO PSLA | L |
4/20/10 | Kirkwood | MO PSLA | L |
4/22/10 | Ladue | MO PSLA | L |
4/27/10 | Hazelwood East | MO PSLA | W |
4/29/10 | O’Fallon, IL | MO PSLA | L |
5/4/10 | Hazelwood Central | MO PSLA | W |
5/6/10 | Hazelwood West | MO PSLA | L |
5/11/10 | Whitfield Academy | MO MWAA | W |
5/12/10 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | L |
5/13/10 | Cor Jesu Academy | MO MWAA | L |
Parkway North-MO 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Visitation Academy, MO | MO MWAA | L |
3/26/10 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | L |
4/1/10 | Eureka | MO PSLA | L |
4/2/10 | Hazelwood West | MO PSLA | L |
4/6/10 | Summit, MO | MO PSLA | W |
4/8/10 | Parkway Central | MO PSLA | W |
4/9/10 | Parkway West | MO PSLA | L |
4/13/10 | Marquette | MO PSLA | L |
4/15/10 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | L |
4/16/10 | Westminster, MO | MO MWAA | L |
4/20/10 | O’Fallon, IL | MO PSLA | L |
4/22/10 | Kirkwood | MO PSLA | L |
4/26/10 | Clayton | MO PSLA | L |
4/27/10 | Ladue | MO PSLA | L |
4/29/10 | Hazelwood East | MO PSLA | W |
5/4/10 | Whitfield Academy | MO MWAA | W |
5/6/10 | Hazelwood Central | MO PSLA | W |
5/13/10 | Parkway West | MO PSLA | L |
Parkway South-MO 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Parkway North | MO PSLA | W |
3/29/10 | Kirkwood | MO PSLA | W |
3/31/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | L |
4/2/10 | Parkway Central | MO PSLA | W |
4/7/10 | MICDS-St. Louis CDS | MO MWAA | L |
4/12/10 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | L |
4/13/10 | Nerinx Hall | MO MWAA | L |
4/14/10 | Eureka | MO PSLA | L |
4/19/10 | Cor Jesu Academy | MO MWAA | L |
4/21/10 | Westminster, MO | MO MWAA | W |
4/22/10 | Visitation Academy, MO | MO MWAA | W |
4/23/10 | Ladue | MO PSLA | L |
4/26/10 | Parkway West | MO PSLA | L |
4/28/10 | Villa Duchesne | MO MWAA | L |
4/29/10 | Summit, MO | MO PSLA | W |
5/3/10 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | L |
5/4/10 | Parkway West | MO PSLA | L |
5/5/10 | Lafayette, MO | MO PSLA | L |
5/10/10 | St. Joseph’s, MO | MO MWAA | L |
5/13/10 | Westminster, MO | MO MWAA | L |
Parkway West-MO 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Eureka | MO PSLA | L |
4/1/10 | MICDS-St. Louis CDS | MO MWAA | L |
4/9/10 | Parkway North | MO PSLA | W |
4/13/10 | Parkway Central | MO PSLA | W |
4/14/10 | St. Joseph’s, MO | MO MWAA | L |
4/16/10 | Summit, MO | MO PSLA | L |
4/17/10 | Ladue | MO PSLA | W |
4/17/10 | Kirkwood | MO PSLA | W |
4/20/10 | Nerinx Hall | MO MWAA | L |
4/21/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | L |
4/23/10 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | L |
4/24/10 | Naperville North | IL DuPage | T |
4/24/10 | Libertyville | IL N Sub | L |
4/24/10 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | L |
4/26/10 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | W |
4/28/10 | Westminster, MO | MO MWAA | W |
4/30/10 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | L |
5/3/10 | Cor Jesu Academy | MO MWAA | L |
5/4/10 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | W |
5/5/10 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | L |
5/6/10 | Ladue | MO PSLA | L |
5/11/10 | Marquette | MO PSLA | L |
5/13/10 | Parkway North | MO PSLA | W |
5/15/10 | MICDS-St. Louis CDS | MO MWAA | L |
Pascack Valley-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | North Valley, Demarest | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/3/10 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/7/10 | Mahwah | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/10/10 | Holy Angels Acad, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/13/10 | Fair Lawn | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/15/10 | River Dell | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/19/10 | Bergen Tech | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/23/10 | North Val., Old Tappan | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/28/10 | North Valley, Demarest | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/30/10 | Dwight-Englewood | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/7/10 | Paramus Catholic | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/11/10 | Paramus HS | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/13/10 | Wayne Hills | NJ Group 3 | |
5/14/10 | Summit, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/15/10 | Northern Highlands | NJ Group 3 | L |
Passaic Valley-NJ 2010 | |||
4/5/10 | River Dell | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/8/10 | Mt. St. Dominic Acad | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/9/10 | Lenape Valley | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/12/10 | Lakeland Regional, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/14/10 | Bergen Tech | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/16/10 | DePaul Catholic | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/20/10 | Fair Lawn | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/23/10 | Wayne Hills | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/28/10 | Clifton | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/30/10 | Lakeland Regional, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/30/10 | Lacordaire Academy | NJ Group 1 | |
5/5/10 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/7/10 | Mt. Olive | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/11/10 | Wayne Valley | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/13/10 | Morris Hills | NJ Group 2 | L |
Patapsco-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Western STES | MD 2A-1A | W |
3/25/10 | Carver A-T, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/6/10 | Dundalk | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/8/10 | Woodlawn | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/10 | Overlea | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/15/10 | Chesapeake, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/20/10 | Randallstown | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/22/10 | Lansdowne | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/29/10 | Milford Mill | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/30/10 | Parkville | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/3/10 | Chesapeake, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/4/10 | Sparrows Point | MD 2A-1A | L |
Patchogue-Medford-NY 2010 | |||
3/20/10 | Elwood-John Glenn | NY C Sec 11 | L |
3/25/10 | Longwood | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/8/10 | Connetquot | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/12/10 | Sachem North | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/14/10 | Sachem East | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/16/10 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/20/10 | Walt Whitman, NY | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/26/10 | Brentwood, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/30/10 | William Floyd | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/4/10 | Middle Country | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/5/10 | East Islip | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/6/10 | Half Hollow Hills | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/10/10 | Lindenhurst | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/12/10 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/18/10 | Smithtown West | NY A Sec 11 | L |
Patrick Henry, CA-CA 2010 | |||
3/10/10 | Grossmont | CA Grosmnt | L |
3/11/10 | Monte Vista, Spring V. | CA Grosmnt | W |
3/17/10 | Scripps Ranch | CA City | L |
3/19/10 | Serra | CA City | L |
3/24/10 | San Dieguito Academy | CA Coastal | L |
3/26/10 | Coronado | CA City | L |
4/9/10 | Helix Charter | CA Grosmnt | W |
4/14/10 | La Jolla HS | CA City | L |
4/16/10 | Cathedral Catholic | CA City | L |
4/20/10 | Coronado | CA City | L |
4/23/10 | Scripps Ranch | CA City | L |
4/28/10 | Mission Hills | CA Avocado | W |
4/30/10 | Otay Ranch | CA Metro | W |
5/5/10 | Cathedral Catholic | CA City | L |
5/7/10 | La Jolla HS | CA City | L |
5/11/10 | Francis Parker School | CA Coastal | L |
5/12/10 | Pacific Ridge | CA Indep | W |
5/14/10 | Serra | CA City | L |
Patrick Henry, Richm-VA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | James River HS | VA NW AA | L |
3/18/10 | Midlothian | VA Indep | L |
3/24/10 | Douglas Freeman Rebels | VA Indep | L |
4/1/10 | Deep Run | VA Indep | L |
4/9/10 | Norfolk Academy | VA LIS | |
4/13/10 | Hanover, VA | VA Indep | L |
4/16/10 | Godwin | VA Indep | L |
4/20/10 | Godwin | VA Indep | L |
4/22/10 | Midlothian | VA Indep | L |
4/27/10 | Hanover, VA | VA Indep | |
4/29/10 | Douglas Freeman Rebels | VA Indep | L |
5/4/10 | Deep Run | VA Indep | L |
5/7/10 | Steward School | VA LIS | L |
Patrick Henry, Roano-VA 2010 | |||
3/20/10 | Deep Run | VA Indep | L |
3/30/10 | Salem, VA | VA NW AA | L |
4/13/10 | Virginia Episcopal | VA LIS | L |
4/15/10 | E.C. Glass | VA NW AAA | L |
4/24/10 | Forest Park | VA NW AAA | L |
4/26/10 | Rockbridge County | VA NW AA | L |
4/29/10 | E.C. Glass | VA NW AAA | L |
5/5/10 | Salem, VA | VA NW AA | L |
5/24/10 | Forest Park | VA NW AAA | L |
Patterson-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | City College | MD 3A-2A | L |
3/26/10 | Western, Baltimore | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/6/10 | Western, Baltimore | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/9/10 | Polytechnic, Baltimore | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/13/10 | Digital Harbor | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/19/10 | Western, Baltimore | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/22/10 | Polytechnic, Baltimore | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/28/10 | City College | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/3/10 | Digital Harbor | MD 2A-1A | W |
Patterson Mill-MD 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Perry Hall | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/27/10 | Dulaney | MD 4A-3A | L |
3/30/10 | C. M. Wright | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/3/10 | Chesapeake, Pasadena | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/5/10 | Queen Anne’s County | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/6/10 | Centennial, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/8/10 | Bel Air | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/15/10 | Fallston | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/19/10 | Seton Keough | MD IAAM A | W |
4/22/10 | Perryville | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/27/10 | North Harford | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/29/10 | John Carroll, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
5/4/10 | St. Paul’s SG, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
5/10/10 | Aberdeen | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/13/10 | Bohemia Manor | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/15/10 | Harford Tech | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/17/10 | Edgewood | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/19/10 | North East, Cecil | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/21/10 | Winters Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
Patuxent-MD 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Chopticon | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/6/10 | Great Mills | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/9/10 | Northern, Calvert | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/10 | Leonardtown | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/15/10 | Calvert | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/16/10 | Huntingtown | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/20/10 | Chopticon | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/22/10 | Huntingtown | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/27/10 | Great Mills | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/29/10 | Northern, Calvert | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/4/10 | Leonardtown | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/7/10 | Calvert | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/15/10 | City College | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/18/10 | Northeast, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/19/10 | Stephen Decatur, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
Paul VI Catholic, VA-DC 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | National Cathedral, DC | DC ISL A | L |
3/19/10 | Stone Ridge CDS | DC ISL A | L |
3/22/10 | Westonbirt School, Eng | W | |
3/24/10 | St. John’s College, DC | DC WCAC | W |
3/26/10 | Good Counsel | DC WCAC | L |
3/29/10 | Holy Cross, MD | DC WCAC | L |
4/1/10 | Sidwell Friends | DC ISL A | L |
4/6/10 | Northern Burlington | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/8/10 | Northern Burlington | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/12/10 | Bishop Ireton | DC WCAC | L |
4/16/10 | Elizabeth Seton | DC WCAC | L |
4/19/10 | Bishop O’Connell | DC WCAC | L |
4/21/10 | Bishop McNamara | DC Indep | W |
4/24/10 | Norfolk Collegiate | VA TCIS | W |
4/24/10 | Foxcroft School | VA DAC | L |
4/26/10 | Centreville | VA Cncrd | L |
4/27/10 | St. Mary’s Ryken | DC WCAC | L |
5/3/10 | Bishop Ireton | DC WCAC | L |
Paul VI, NJ-NJ 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Winslow | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/8/10 | Sterling | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/9/10 | Camden Catholic | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/12/10 | Bishop Eustace Prep | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/14/10 | Pennsauken | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/15/10 | West Deptford | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/19/10 | Washington Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/28/10 | Sterling | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/30/10 | Maple Shade | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/1/10 | Haddonfield | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/3/10 | Camden Catholic | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/5/10 | Bishop Eustace Prep | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/10/10 | West Deptford | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/11/10 | Haddonfield | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/14/10 | Manasquan | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/17/10 | Millville | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/21/10 | Kingsway | NJ Group 3 | L |
Paxon Institute-FL 2010 | |||
2/9/10 | Sandalwood | FL Indep | |
2/11/10 | Stanton College Prep | FL Indep | L |
2/18/10 | Sandalwood | FL Indep | W |
2/23/10 | Mandarin | FL Indep | L |
2/25/10 | Fletcher | FL Indep | L |
3/3/10 | Stanton College Prep | FL Indep | L |
3/4/10 | Sandalwood | FL Indep | |
3/9/10 | Fletcher | FL Indep | L |
3/18/10 | Mandarin | FL Indep | L |
3/23/10 | Stanton College Prep | FL Indep | L |
3/29/10 | Fletcher | FL Indep | L |
3/31/10 | Mandarin | FL Indep | L |
PCS United-MI 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Gabriel Richard | MI DII | W |
3/30/10 | North-Harrison | MI DI | W |
3/31/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
4/13/10 | Saline | MI DII | W |
4/14/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
4/16/10 | Saline | MI DII | W |
4/19/10 | Gabriel Richard | MI DII | W |
4/23/10 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | L |
4/27/10 | Hartland | MI DI | L |
4/28/10 | South Lyon United | MI DI | L |
5/4/10 | Northville | MI DI | W |
5/5/10 | Northville | MI DI | W |
5/12/10 | South Lyon United | MI DI | L |
5/13/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | L |
5/17/10 | University Liggett | MI DII | W |
5/18/10 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | W |
5/19/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
5/26/10 | Northville | MI DI | W |
6/1/10 | Ann Arbor-Huron | MI DI | L |
Peabody Veterans Mem-MA 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Cambridge R-L | MA No D1 | W |
4/3/10 | Billerica Memorial | MA No D1 | L |
4/13/10 | Marblehead | MA No D2 | L |
4/21/10 | Beverly | MA No D1 | W |
4/27/10 | Gloucester | MA No D1 | W |
4/28/10 | Essex Ag & Tech | MA No D2 | W |
4/30/10 | Salem, MA | MA No D1 | W |
5/4/10 | Swampscott | MA No D2 | L |
5/5/10 | Essex Ag & Tech | MA No D2 | W |
5/6/10 | Billerica Memorial | MA No D1 | W |
5/10/10 | Cambridge R-L | MA No D1 | W |
5/11/10 | Danvers | MA No D2 | L |
5/12/10 | Salem, MA | MA No D1 | W |
5/14/10 | Bishop Fenwick, MA | MA No D2 | T |
5/19/10 | Beverly | MA No D1 | W |
5/25/10 | Marblehead | MA No D2 | L |
5/29/10 | Lowell, MA | MA No D1 | L |
Peachtree Ridge-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Collins Hill | GA AAAAA | W |
2/27/10 | Sprayberry | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/8/10 | Norcross | GA AAAAA | W |
3/17/10 | Rockdale County | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/20/10 | Lambert | GA AAAA-A | T |
3/22/10 | Parkview | GA AAAAA | W |
3/24/10 | John’s Creek | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/29/10 | Duluth, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/31/10 | Northview, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/8/10 | Carrboro | NC C4 | L |
4/12/10 | Chattahoochee | GA AAAAA | L |
4/14/10 | Collins Hill | GA AAAAA | W |
4/16/10 | North Springs | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/20/10 | North Forsyth | GA AAAAA | W |
4/23/10 | Parkview | GA AAAAA | W |
4/24/10 | Greater Atlanta CS | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/29/10 | Grayson | GA AAAAA | W |
5/5/10 | Walton | GA AAAAA | L |
Pearl River-NY 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Mamaroneck | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/8/10 | North Rockland | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/9/10 | John Jay-Cross River | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/13/10 | Clarkstown South | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/15/10 | Clarkstown North | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/17/10 | Fair Lawn | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/20/10 | Albertus Magnus | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/22/10 | Tappan Zee | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/24/10 | Tappan Zee | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/29/10 | Nyack | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/4/10 | Nanuet | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/6/10 | Albertus Magnus | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/8/10 | Nyack | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/10/10 | Suffern | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/15/10 | Nanuet | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/20/10 | Edgemont | NY C Sec 1 | L |
Peddie School-NJ 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Princeton Day School | NJ Preps | W |
4/1/10 | Mercersburg Academy | PA Indep | W |
4/3/10 | Westfield, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/7/10 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | W |
4/9/10 | Lawrenceville School | NJ Preps | W |
4/10/10 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | W |
4/22/10 | Hun School | NJ Preps | W |
4/24/10 | Blair Academy, NJ | NJ Preps | W |
4/27/10 | South Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/28/10 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
5/1/10 | Archbishop Wood | PA Cath | W |
5/5/10 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
5/6/10 | Stuart CDS | NJ Preps | W |
5/10/10 | Lawrenceville School | NJ Preps | W |
5/12/10 | Hill School | PA Indep | W |
5/13/10 | Moorestown | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/15/10 | Wyoming Seminary, PA | PA Indep | W |
5/17/10 | Princeton Day School | NJ Preps | W |
Pelham Memorial, NY-NY 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Ardsley | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/8/10 | Sleepy Hollow | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/10/10 | Byram Hills | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/13/10 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/15/10 | Yonkers | NY Indep | W |
4/20/10 | Harrison, NY | NY B Sec 1 | T |
4/22/10 | Ursuline School, NY | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/27/10 | Ardsley | NY C Sec 1 | T |
4/29/10 | Sleepy Hollow | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/4/10 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Yonkers | NY Indep | W |
5/7/10 | Clarkstown South | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/11/10 | Ursuline School, NY | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/14/10 | Edgemont | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/17/10 | Eastchester | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/20/10 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/25/10 | Edgemont | NY C Sec 1 | L |
Pelham, NH-NH 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Derryfield School | NH D3 | W |
4/15/10 | Hopkinton, NH | NH D3 | W |
4/17/10 | Nashua North | NH D1 | L |
4/19/10 | Merrimack Valley | NH D3 | W |
4/22/10 | Pembroke Academy, NH | NH D3 | W |
4/26/10 | John Stark Regional | NH D3 | L |
5/3/10 | Laconia | NH D3 | W |
5/6/10 | Kingswood Regional | NH D3 | W |
5/10/10 | Gilford | NH D3 | W |
5/13/10 | Oyster River | NH D3 | L |
5/17/10 | Kearsarge Regional | NH D3 | L |
5/20/10 | Plymouth Regional, NH | NH D3 | W |
5/24/10 | Hollis-Brookline | NH D3 | L |
6/2/10 | Oyster River | NH D3 | L |
Pembroke Academy, NH-NH 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Merrimack Valley | NH D3 | L |
4/19/10 | John Stark Regional | NH D3 | L |
4/22/10 | Pelham, NH | NH D3 | L |
4/26/10 | Hopkinton, NH | NH D3 | W |
4/29/10 | Kingswood Regional | NH D3 | L |
5/6/10 | Oyster River | NH D3 | L |
5/10/10 | Kearsarge Regional | NH D3 | L |
5/13/10 | Plymouth Regional, NH | NH D3 | L |
5/15/10 | Gilford | NH D3 | W |
5/17/10 | Hopkinton, NH | NH D3 | L |
5/20/10 | Hollis-Brookline | NH D3 | L |
5/21/10 | Laconia | NH D3 | W |
5/24/10 | Derryfield School | NH D3 | L |
5/27/10 | Merrimack Valley | NH D3 | L |
Pembroke, MA-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Quincy | MA So D1 | L |
4/6/10 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | L |
4/7/10 | Hanover, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/14/10 | Cape Cod Acad, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/15/10 | Hull | MA So D2 | L |
4/27/10 | Hingham | MA So D1 | L |
4/29/10 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/3/10 | Whitman-Hanson Reg | MA So D1 | L |
5/6/10 | Cohasset | MA So D2 | L |
5/8/10 | Martha’s Vineyard | MA So D2 | L |
5/10/10 | Silver Lake | MA So D1 | W |
5/10/10 | Martha’s Vineyard | MA So D2 | L |
5/13/10 | Norwell | MA So D2 | L |
5/17/10 | Coyle-Cassidy | MA So D2 | W |
5/18/10 | North Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
5/20/10 | Whitman-Hanson Reg | MA So D1 | W |
5/21/10 | Scituate, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/26/10 | Silver Lake | MA So D1 | L |
Penfield-NY 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | L |
3/31/10 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/6/10 | Webster Schroeder | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/10/10 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/12/10 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/14/10 | Webster Thomas | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/16/10 | Fairport | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/22/10 | McDonogh School | MD IAAM A | L |
4/28/10 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/30/10 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/4/10 | Webster Schroeder | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/7/10 | Penn Yan Academy | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/8/10 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/12/10 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/14/10 | Webster Thomas | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/18/10 | Fairport | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/25/10 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/28/10 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | W |
6/1/10 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | L |
Peninsula, CA-CA 2010 | |||
3/10/10 | Mira Costa | CA Bay | L |
3/11/10 | San Clemente | CA S Coast | L |
3/15/10 | Redondo Union | CA Bay | L |
3/17/10 | Culver City | CA Bay | W |
3/19/10 | Redondo Union | CA Bay | L |
3/24/10 | Beverly Hills | CA Bay | W |
3/29/10 | Downey | CA Bay | W |
3/31/10 | Palos Verdes | CA Bay | W |
4/1/10 | La Canada | CA Indep | L |
4/14/10 | La Canada | CA Indep | L |
4/16/10 | Beverly Hills | CA Bay | W |
4/21/10 | Downey | CA Bay | W |
4/23/10 | Palos Verdes | CA Bay | W |
4/27/10 | Culver City | CA Bay | W |
4/30/10 | Mira Costa | CA Bay | L |
5/6/10 | Cate School | CA Condor | L |
Penn-IN 2010 | |||
3/20/10 | Heritage Christian | IN | L |
3/26/10 | Eagles Co-op | IL SW Sub | L |
3/27/10 | Westfield, IN | IN | W |
3/27/10 | Carmel, IN | IN | L |
3/31/10 | St. Joseph’s, IN | IN | L |
4/10/10 | North Central | IN | L |
4/10/10 | Bishop Chatard | IN | L |
4/14/10 | Culver Academy | IN | L |
4/16/10 | Homestead | IN | W |
4/17/10 | Center Grove | IN | W |
4/17/10 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | IN | L |
4/19/10 | Kalamazoo United Club | MI Club | W |
4/22/10 | Concord, IN | IN | W |
4/24/10 | Park Tudor School | IN | L |
4/27/10 | St. Joseph’s, IN | IN | L |
4/28/10 | Culver Academy | IN | L |
5/1/10 | Zionsville | IN | L |
5/8/10 | Cathedral, IN | IN | L |
5/13/10 | St. Joseph’s, IN | IN | L |
Penn Manor-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Hershey | PA Mid PA | W |
3/31/10 | Manheim Township | PA LLL | L |
4/1/10 | Warwick, PA | PA LLL | W |
4/6/10 | Lancaster Cath-CDS | PA LLL | W |
4/8/10 | Hempfield, Landisville | PA LLL | W |
4/13/10 | Ephrata | PA LLL | W |
4/15/10 | Cocalico | PA LLL | W |
4/16/10 | Carlisle | PA Mid PA | W |
4/19/10 | Conestoga Valley | PA LLL | W |
4/20/10 | Kennard-Dale | PA York D2 | W |
4/22/10 | Lampeter-Strasburg | PA LLL | W |
4/23/10 | South Western | PA York D1 | W |
4/27/10 | Cedar Crest | PA LLL | W |
4/30/10 | Manheim Township | PA LLL | L |
5/5/10 | Warwick, PA | PA LLL | W |
5/7/10 | Lancaster Cath-CDS | PA LLL | W |
5/10/10 | Hempfield, Landisville | PA LLL | L |
5/18/10 | Wilson, West Lawn | PA Indep | W |
5/22/10 | Kennard-Dale | PA York D2 | W |
5/25/10 | Hershey | PA Mid PA | L |
5/27/10 | Hempfield, Landisville | PA LLL | W |
6/1/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | W |
6/5/10 | Unionville | PA Chsmnt | L |
Penn Wood-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Pottsgrove | PA PAC | L |
4/6/10 | Interboro | PA DelVal | |
4/20/10 | Chichester | PA DelVal | L |
4/21/10 | Coatesville | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/24/10 | Springfield (MontCo) | PA Sub A | L |
4/24/10 | Mt. St. Joseph Acad | PA CAL | L |
5/4/10 | Interboro | PA DelVal | |
5/5/10 | Delaware County CS | PA Indep | |
5/11/10 | Chichester | PA DelVal | L |
5/14/10 | Sun Valley-Northley | PA Chsmnt | L |
Penn Yan Academy-NY 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/1/10 | Ithaca | NY A Sec 4 | W |
4/3/10 | Skaneateles | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/9/10 | Our Lady of Mercy, NY | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/12/10 | Corning East | NY C Sec 4 | W |
4/15/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/19/10 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | W |
4/20/10 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/23/10 | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/29/10 | Livonia, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/30/10 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/7/10 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/8/10 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | L |
5/11/10 | Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/15/10 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/18/10 | Our Lady of Mercy, NY | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/26/10 | Aquinas Institute, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/29/10 | East Rochester | NY C Sec 5 | W |
6/2/10 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
Penncrest-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Avon Grove | PA Chsmnt | W |
3/29/10 | West Chester East | PA Chsmnt | L |
3/31/10 | Kennett Square | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/5/10 | Unionville | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/6/10 | Radnor | PA Centrl | L |
4/8/10 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | L |
4/13/10 | Marple Newtown | PA Centrl | W |
4/15/10 | Harriton | PA Centrl | L |
4/20/10 | Garnet Valley | PA Centrl | L |
4/22/10 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
4/24/10 | Shipley School | PA Friend | L |
4/27/10 | Ridley | PA Centrl | L |
4/29/10 | Lower Merion | PA Centrl | L |
5/1/10 | Interboro | PA DelVal | |
5/3/10 | Chichester | PA DelVal | |
5/4/10 | Haverford | PA Centrl | L |
5/6/10 | Upper Darby | PA Centrl | |
5/11/10 | Strath Haven | PA Centrl | L |
5/12/10 | Chichester | PA DelVal | |
Pennington School, N-NJ 2010 | |||
4/5/10 | Princeton Day School | NJ Preps | L |
4/7/10 | West Windsor-PB North | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/9/10 | Robbinsville | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/12/10 | Solebury School | PA Indep | W |
4/14/10 | Moorestown Friends | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/16/10 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | L |
4/19/10 | Stuart CDS | NJ Preps | L |
4/22/10 | Lawrence | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/23/10 | Rutgers Prep | NJ Preps | W |
4/27/10 | Allentown, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/1/10 | Princeton HS | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/3/10 | Newark Academy, NJ | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/6/10 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/7/10 | Hightstown | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/12/10 | Hun School | NJ Preps | L |
5/15/10 | George School | PA Friend | W |
5/17/10 | Ranney School | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/18/10 | Hamilton West | NJ Group 3 | W |
Pennridge-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Perkiomen Valley | PA PAC | W |
3/31/10 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | W |
4/1/10 | Central Bucks East | PA Sub N | W |
4/6/10 | Pottstown | PA PAC | W |
4/7/10 | Wissahickon | PA Sub A | L |
4/9/10 | Pennsbury East | PA Sub N | W |
4/12/10 | Council Rock North | PA Sub N | L |
4/13/10 | Central Bucks West | PA Sub C | W |
4/16/10 | North Penn | PA Sub C | L |
4/19/10 | Council Rock South | PA Sub N | W |
4/20/10 | Hatboro-Horsham | PA Sub C | L |
4/23/10 | Central Bucks South | PA Sub C | W |
4/27/10 | Souderton Area | PA Sub C | L |
4/30/10 | Central Bucks West | PA Sub C | W |
5/4/10 | North Penn | PA Sub C | L |
5/7/10 | Hatboro-Horsham | PA Sub C | L |
5/12/10 | Central Bucks South | PA Sub C | W |
5/13/10 | Souderton Area | PA Sub C | L |
5/18/10 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | L |
Pennsauken-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Clearview Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/3/10 | Winslow | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/6/10 | Camden Catholic | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/8/10 | Cherokee | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/9/10 | Washington Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/12/10 | Lenape | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/14/10 | Paul VI, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/15/10 | Eastern, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/19/10 | Kingsway | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/23/10 | Cherry Hill East | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/26/10 | Cherry Hill West | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/28/10 | Cherokee | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/30/10 | Seneca, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/3/10 | Washington Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/5/10 | Eastern, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/6/10 | Cherry Hill West | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/10/10 | Lenape | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/15/10 | Seneca, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/19/10 | Cherry Hill East | NJ Group 4 | L |
Pennsbury East-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Wissahickon | PA Sub A | L |
3/29/10 | Central Bucks West | PA Sub C | W |
3/31/10 | Conwell-Egan CS | PA Cath | W |
4/9/10 | Pennridge | PA Sub C | L |
4/13/10 | Abington HS, PA | PA Sub N | L |
4/15/10 | North Penn | PA Sub C | L |
4/16/10 | Central Bucks East | PA Sub N | L |
4/19/10 | Archbishop Wood | PA Cath | L |
4/20/10 | Council Rock South | PA Sub N | L |
4/22/10 | Souderton Area | PA Sub C | L |
4/23/10 | Council Rock North | PA Sub N | L |
4/27/10 | Neshaminy | PA Sub N | W |
4/28/10 | Interboro | PA DelVal | W |
4/30/10 | Abington HS, PA | PA Sub N | L |
5/4/10 | Central Bucks East | PA Sub N | W |
5/7/10 | Council Rock South | PA Sub N | W |
5/11/10 | Council Rock North | PA Sub N | L |
5/13/10 | Neshaminy | PA Sub N | W |
Pentucket Regional-MA 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Triton Regional, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/8/10 | Georgetown, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/12/10 | Manchester-Essex | MA No D2 | W |
4/14/10 | Marblehead | MA No D2 | W |
4/16/10 | Shawsheen Valley Tech | MA No D2 | W |
4/19/10 | Danvers | MA No D2 | L |
4/21/10 | Milton, MA | MA So D1 | W |
4/25/10 | Beverly | MA No D1 | W |
4/26/10 | Ipswich | MA No D2 | W |
4/27/10 | Shawsheen Valley Tech | MA No D2 | W |
4/29/10 | North Andover | MA No D1 | L |
5/3/10 | Wilmington | MA No D2 | W |
5/6/10 | North Reading | MA No D2 | W |
5/10/10 | Georgetown, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/12/10 | Danvers | MA No D2 | W |
5/13/10 | Newburyport | MA No D2 | W |
5/17/10 | Masconomet | MA No D1 | L |
5/20/10 | Hamilton-Wenham | MA No D2 | L |
5/21/10 | Beverly | MA No D1 | W |
5/24/10 | Triton Regional, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/26/10 | Shawsheen Valley Tech | MA No D2 | W |
6/2/10 | Bishop Fenwick, MA | MA No D2 | W |
6/4/10 | Danvers | MA No D2 | L |
Pequannock Township-NJ 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Wayne Valley | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/7/10 | Newark Academy, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/9/10 | New Providence | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/12/10 | Morristown-Beard | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/13/10 | Morris Hills | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Cranford | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/19/10 | Mountain Lakes | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/23/10 | St. Elizabeth Acad | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/24/10 | Morris Catholic | NJ Group 1 | |
4/24/10 | Kinnelon | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/27/10 | Madison | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/30/10 | Livingston | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/3/10 | Boonton | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/6/10 | Park Regional | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/10/10 | Kinnelon | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/11/10 | Union Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/13/10 | Villa Walsh Academy | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/15/10 | Kinnelon | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/26/10 | Morris Catholic | NJ Group 1 | L |
Perkiomen School-PA 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Wyoming Seminary, PA | PA Indep | L |
4/1/10 | George School | PA Friend | L |
4/7/10 | Collegium Charter | PA TCL | W |
4/8/10 | Delaware County CS | PA Indep | L |
4/13/10 | Abington Friends | PA Friend | L |
4/15/10 | Barrack HA | PA TCL | W |
4/16/10 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | L |
4/19/10 | Collegium Charter | PA TCL | W |
4/20/10 | Kimberton Waldorf | PA TCL | W |
4/26/10 | Delaware Valley Friends | PA TCL | W |
4/29/10 | Woodlynde | PA TCL | W |
4/30/10 | Solebury School | PA Indep | W |
5/5/10 | Woodlynde | PA TCL | W |
5/7/10 | Lower Moreland | PA Indep | W |
5/10/10 | Barrack HA | PA TCL | W |
5/12/10 | Delaware Valley Friends | PA TCL | W |
5/13/10 | Kimberton Waldorf | PA TCL | T |
Perkiomen Valley-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Pennridge | PA Sub C | L |
3/31/10 | Boyertown Area | PA PAC | L |
4/7/10 | Spring-Ford | PA PAC | L |
4/8/10 | Methacton | PA PAC | L |
4/9/10 | Owen J. Roberts | PA PAC | L |
4/14/10 | Upper Perkiomen | PA PAC | W |
4/16/10 | Phoenixville | PA PAC | L |
4/17/10 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
4/21/10 | Pottstown | PA PAC | L |
4/22/10 | Souderton Area | PA Sub C | L |
4/23/10 | St. Pius X, PA | PA PAC | W |
4/28/10 | Boyertown Area | PA PAC | L |
4/30/10 | Methacton | PA PAC | L |
5/3/10 | Spring-Ford | PA PAC | W |
5/4/10 | Pottsgrove | PA PAC | W |
5/5/10 | Owen J. Roberts | PA PAC | L |
Perry Hall-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Dulaney | MD 4A-3A | L |
3/25/10 | Patterson Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/6/10 | Pikesville | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/8/10 | Towson HS | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/10/10 | Glenelg HS | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/10/10 | Bel Air | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/13/10 | Eastern Technical | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/15/10 | Hereford | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/19/10 | Old Mill | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/20/10 | Loch Raven | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/22/10 | Catonsville | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/28/10 | Kenwood | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/30/10 | Catonsville | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/3/10 | Bel Air | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/13/10 | North County | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/15/10 | Western, Baltimore | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/17/10 | Dulaney | MD 4A-3A | L |
Perrysburg-OH 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Notre Dame Acad, OH | OH D1 N | W |
4/15/10 | St. Ursula, Toledo | OH D1 N | L |
4/16/10 | Sylvania Club | OH Club N | L |
4/19/10 | Anthony Wayne Club | OH Club N | W |
4/22/10 | Sylvania Club | OH Club N | L |
4/23/10 | Maumee Valley CDS | OH D2 N | W |
4/24/10 | Orange | OH D2 N | L |
4/28/10 | Ottawa Hills Club | OH Club N | T |
5/1/10 | Tecumseh | MI DII | |
5/1/10 | Okemos | MI DII | L |
5/1/10 | Gabriel Richard | MI DII | W |
5/6/10 | Notre Dame Acad, OH | OH D1 N | W |
5/10/10 | Ottawa Hills Club | OH Club N | L |
5/17/10 | Notre Dame Acad, OH | OH D1 N | W |
5/19/10 | Medina, OH | OH D1 N | L |
Perryville-MD 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Rising Sun | MD 2A-1A | |
3/23/10 | North East, Cecil | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/25/10 | Elkton | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/1/10 | Bel Air | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/13/10 | North Harford | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/15/10 | C. M. Wright | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/20/10 | Aberdeen | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/22/10 | Patterson Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/27/10 | Fallston | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/3/10 | Rising Sun | MD 2A-1A | |
5/5/10 | Elkton | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/10/10 | Bohemia Manor | MD 2A-1A | |
Petaluma Club-CA 2010 | |||
3/14/10 | Oakland Tech Club | CA NCJLA-W | W |
3/14/10 | Morgan Hill Club | CA NCJLA-W | W |
3/21/10 | Stockton Club | CA NCJLA-W | W |
3/21/10 | San Jose Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
3/26/10 | Casa Grande Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
3/27/10 | Napa Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
4/18/10 | Oakland Tech Club | CA NCJLA-W | W |
4/18/10 | Napa Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
5/2/10 | Morgan Hill Club | CA NCJLA-W | W |
5/2/10 | Casa Grande Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
5/8/10 | Stockton Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
5/8/10 | San Jose Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
Peters Township-PA 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
3/30/10 | Oakland CS, PA | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/6/10 | Greater Latrobe | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/8/10 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/10/10 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/10/10 | Cumberland Valley | PA Mid PA | W |
4/13/10 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/15/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/17/10 | Hudson, OH | OH D1 N | L |
4/17/10 | Columbus SG, OH | OH D2 S | W |
4/20/10 | Upper St. Clair | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/23/10 | Shady Side Academy | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/29/10 | Greater Latrobe | PA WP D1-1 | W |
5/4/10 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
5/6/10 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/11/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/13/10 | Upper St. Clair | PA WP D1-1 | W |
5/20/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
Phillips Andover Aca-NE 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Noble & Greenough | NE | L |
4/7/10 | Deerfield Academy, MA | NE | W |
4/9/10 | Pingree School | NE | W |
4/14/10 | St. Paul’s School, NH | NE | W |
4/17/10 | Groton School | NE | W |
4/21/10 | Northfield-Mt. Hermon | NE | W |
4/24/10 | Taft School | NE | W |
4/28/10 | Governor’s Academy | NE | T |
5/1/10 | Tabor Academy | NE | W |
5/5/10 | Milton Academy | NE | W |
5/8/10 | Loomis Chaffee School | NE | L |
5/12/10 | Thayer Academy | NE | W |
5/14/10 | Lawrence Academy | NE | W |
5/19/10 | Brooks School | NE | W |
5/21/10 | Phillips Exeter Acad | NE | W |
Phillips Exeter Acad-NE 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Governor’s Academy | NE | W |
4/3/10 | Thayer Academy | NE | L |
4/10/10 | Northfield-Mt. Hermon | NE | W |
4/17/10 | Milton Academy | NE | W |
4/21/10 | Yarmouth | ME B East | W |
4/24/10 | Noble & Greenough | NE | L |
4/28/10 | Pingree School | NE | W |
5/1/10 | Brooks School | NE | L |
5/5/10 | Middlesex School | NE | L |
5/8/10 | Tabor Academy | NE | W |
5/12/10 | Brewster Academy, NH | NE | W |
5/15/10 | Deerfield Academy, MA | NE | W |
5/19/10 | Holderness School | NE | W |
5/21/10 | Phillips Andover Acad | NE | L |
Phillipsburg-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Voorhees | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/3/10 | Watchung Hills | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/6/10 | Pingry School | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/10/10 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/12/10 | North Hunterdon | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/14/10 | Ridge, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/15/10 | Hillsborough, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/20/10 | Hunterdon Central | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/22/10 | Bridgewater-Raritan | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/24/10 | Voorhees | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/26/10 | Somerville | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/27/10 | Watchung Hills | NJ Group 4 | |
4/29/10 | Pingry School | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/4/10 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/5/10 | North Warren | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/12/10 | Delaware Valley, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
Phoenix Country Day-AZ 2010 | |||
2/26/10 | Desert Vista | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
3/4/10 | Notre Dame Prep, AZ | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
3/6/10 | Tucson Storm Club | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
3/16/10 | Horizon Club | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
3/18/10 | Pinnacle Club | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
3/24/10 | Chaparral Club, AZ | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
4/6/10 | Mountain Pointe | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
4/9/10 | Pinnacle Club | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
4/10/10 | Desert Vista | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
4/12/10 | Chaparral, AZ | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
4/13/10 | Notre Dame Prep, AZ | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
4/15/10 | Horizon Club | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
4/17/10 | Pinnacle | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
4/19/10 | Chaparral Club, AZ | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
4/21/10 | Mountain Pointe | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
4/24/10 | Tucson Storm Club | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
Phoenixville-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Great Valley | PA Chsmnt | L |
3/31/10 | Upper Perkiomen | PA PAC | T |
4/6/10 | West Chester Henderson | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/7/10 | Pottsgrove | PA PAC | L |
4/9/10 | St. Pius X, PA | PA PAC | W |
4/12/10 | Avon Grove | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/16/10 | Perkiomen Valley | PA PAC | W |
4/19/10 | Methacton | PA PAC | L |
4/21/10 | Spring-Ford | PA PAC | W |
4/23/10 | Owen J. Roberts | PA PAC | L |
4/28/10 | Pottstown | PA PAC | L |
4/29/10 | Upper Perkiomen | PA PAC | W |
5/3/10 | Pottsgrove | PA PAC | W |
5/4/10 | Boyertown Area | PA PAC | L |
5/5/10 | St. Pius X, PA | PA PAC | W |
5/6/10 | Pottstown | PA PAC | L |
5/11/10 | Boyertown Area | PA PAC | L |
Pickerington North-OH 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | New Albany | OH D1 S | L |
3/30/10 | Hilliard Bradley | OH D2 S | W |
3/31/10 | St. Francis DeSales | OH D2 N | L |
4/13/10 | Westerville South | OH D1 N | L |
4/17/10 | North Canton-Hoover Cb | OH Club N | L |
4/20/10 | Liberty, OH | OH D1 N | L |
4/27/10 | Olentangy | OH D2 N | |
4/28/10 | Bexley | OH D2 S | L |
5/4/10 | Westerville North | OH D1 N | L |
5/6/10 | Orange | OH D2 N | L |
5/11/10 | Westerville Central | OH D1 N | |
5/17/10 | McAuley, OH | OH D1 S | L |
Piedmont-CA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Las Lomas | CA DFAL | L |
3/24/10 | Marin Catholic, CA | CA MCAL | L |
3/26/10 | Northgate, CA | CA BSAL | L |
3/30/10 | Clayton Valley | CA BSAL | W |
4/13/10 | Davis | CA BSAL | L |
4/16/10 | Bishop O’Dowd | CA BSAL | L |
4/20/10 | Berkeley, CA | CA BSAL | L |
4/23/10 | Northgate, CA | CA BSAL | W |
4/27/10 | Clayton Valley | CA BSAL | W |
4/30/10 | Davis | CA BSAL | L |
5/4/10 | Bishop O’Dowd | CA BSAL | L |
5/7/10 | Berkeley, CA | CA BSAL | W |
5/11/10 | Davis | CA BSAL | L |
Pikesville-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Parkville | MD 4A-3A | |
4/6/10 | Perry Hall | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/8/10 | Hereford | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/10/10 | Glenelg Country School | MD IAAM B | W |
4/13/10 | Owings Mills | MD 2A-1A | |
4/15/10 | Towson HS | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/17/10 | Chopticon | MD 4A-3A | |
4/20/10 | Franklin, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/22/10 | Dulaney | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/27/10 | Catonsville | MD 4A-3A | |
4/29/10 | Loch Raven | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/15/10 | Western STES | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/17/10 | Owings Mills | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/19/10 | Loch Raven | MD 2A-1A | L |
Pine Bush-NY 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Washingtonville | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/12/10 | Warwick, NY | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/14/10 | O’Neill | NY C Sec 9 | L |
4/19/10 | Delaware Valley HS, PA | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/23/10 | Middletown, NY | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/28/10 | Kingston | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/30/10 | Monroe-Woodbury | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/1/10 | Minisink Valley | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/3/10 | Newburgh Free Acad | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/4/10 | Valley Central | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/8/10 | Saugerties | NY B Sec 9 | |
5/12/10 | Middletown, NY | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/14/10 | Kingston | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/17/10 | Monroe-Woodbury | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/20/10 | Newburgh Free Acad | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/21/10 | Valley Central | NY A Sec 9 | L |
Pine Creek-CO 2010 | |||
3/6/10 | Chatfield | CO Jeffco | L |
3/11/10 | St. Mary’s Acad, CO | CO Metro | L |
3/13/10 | Grandview | CO Centen | L |
3/17/10 | Cheyenne Mountain | CO Southn | L |
3/31/10 | Lewis-Palmer | CO Southn | L |
4/2/10 | Rampart | CO Southn | W |
4/9/10 | Pueblo West | CO Southn | W |
4/14/10 | Fountain Valley School | CO Southn | L |
4/19/10 | Ralston Valley | CO Jeffco | L |
4/26/10 | Valor Christian | CO Contin | W |
4/29/10 | Palmer | CO Southn | L |
4/30/10 | Green Mountain | CO Jeffco | L |
5/4/10 | Dakota Ridge | CO Jeffco | L |
5/5/10 | Air Academy | CO Southn | L |
5/7/10 | Liberty, CO | CO Southn | W |
Pine Crest-FL 2010 | |||
2/17/10 | North Broward Prep | FL Dist 12 | W |
2/20/10 | Benjamin School | FL Dist 9 | W |
2/23/10 | Park Vista | FL Dist 10 | L |
2/27/10 | Vero Beach | FL Dist 8 | L |
3/2/10 | University HS, Ft. L. | FL Dist 12 | W |
3/4/10 | St. Andrew’s, FL | FL Dist 11 | W |
3/9/10 | Cardinal Gibbons, FL | FL Dist 12 | L |
3/11/10 | St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | FL Dist 12 | W |
3/16/10 | Wellington, FL | FL Dist 10 | L |
3/18/10 | Boca Raton | FL Dist 11 | W |
3/23/10 | Cardinal Gibbons, FL | FL Dist 12 | L |
3/25/10 | St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | FL Dist 12 | W |
4/6/10 | St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | FL Dist 12 | W |
4/8/10 | Cardinal Gibbons, FL | FL Dist 12 | W |
4/13/10 | Pope John Paul II, FL | FL Dist 11 | W |
4/16/10 | Park Vista | FL Dist 10 | L |
Pine School-FL 2010 | |||
2/11/10 | Benjamin School | FL Dist 9 | W |
2/16/10 | Jensen Beach | FL Indep | W |
2/18/10 | John Carroll, FL | FL Dist 8 | W |
2/23/10 | St. Edward’s | FL Dist 8 | L |
2/27/10 | South Fork | FL Indep | W |
2/27/10 | Jensen Beach | FL Indep | W |
3/2/10 | Vero Beach | FL Dist 8 | L |
3/8/10 | Benjamin School | FL Dist 9 | W |
3/15/10 | South Fork | FL Indep | W |
3/17/10 | Jensen Beach | FL Indep | W |
3/22/10 | Jupiter | FL Dist 9 | W |
3/24/10 | Martin County | FL Indep | W |
3/26/10 | John Carroll, FL | FL Dist 8 | W |
4/5/10 | St. Edward’s | FL Dist 8 | L |
Pinelands Regional-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Jackson Liberty, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/5/10 | Brick Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/8/10 | Lacey Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/9/10 | Central Regional | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/13/10 | Barnegat | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/14/10 | Monsignor Donovan | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/20/10 | Jackson Liberty, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/22/10 | Central Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/27/10 | Lacey Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/29/10 | Barnegat | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/3/10 | Point Pleasant Boro | NJ Group 2 | T |
5/8/10 | Southern Regional | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/10/10 | Oakcrest | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/11/10 | Colts Neck | NJ Group 4 | L |
Pine-Richland-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | W |
3/31/10 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/6/10 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/8/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/9/10 | Quaker Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/12/10 | Shaler Area | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/13/10 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/15/10 | Oakland CS, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/20/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/22/10 | Upper St. Clair | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/23/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/26/10 | Hampton Township | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/29/10 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/4/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/6/10 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/11/10 | Oakland CS, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/13/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | W |
Pingree School-NE 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Bryn Mawr SG | MD IAAM A | L |
4/7/10 | Cushing Academy | NE | W |
4/9/10 | Phillips Andover Acad | NE | L |
4/14/10 | Newton CDS | NE | W |
4/16/10 | Noble & Greenough | NE | L |
4/19/10 | Buckingham, B & N | NE | L |
4/21/10 | Berwick Academy | NE | W |
4/23/10 | Winsor School | NE | T |
4/28/10 | Phillips Exeter Acad | NE | L |
4/30/10 | Dana Hall School | NE | W |
5/3/10 | Bancroft School | NE | W |
5/5/10 | Portsmouth Abbey | NE | W |
5/7/10 | Concord Academy, MA | NE | W |
5/8/10 | Governor’s Academy | NE | L |
5/10/10 | Lexington Christian | NE | W |
5/12/10 | Beaver CDS | NE | W |
5/14/10 | Brooks School | NE | L |
Pingry School-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/3/10 | Jefferson Township | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/6/10 | Phillipsburg | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/8/10 | Voorhees | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/12/10 | Bridgewater-Raritan | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/14/10 | Hillsborough, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/16/10 | Hunterdon Central | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/20/10 | North Hunterdon | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/22/10 | Ridge, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/24/10 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/27/10 | Kent Place SG | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/29/10 | Phillipsburg | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/1/10 | Voorhees | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/3/10 | Westfield, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/4/10 | Watchung Hills | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/8/10 | Somerville | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/10/10 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/12/10 | Bridgewater-Raritan | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/15/10 | St. Rose | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/18/10 | Camden Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/21/10 | Bishop Eustace Prep | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/24/10 | Oak Knoll School | NJ Group 1 | L |
Pinkerton Academy, N-NH 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Concord, NH | NH D1 | W |
4/14/10 | Exeter Area HS, NH | NH D1 | W |
4/20/10 | Manchester Central | NH D1 | W |
4/23/10 | Andover, MA | MA No D1 | L |
4/27/10 | Salem, NH | NH D1 | W |
4/28/10 | Londonderry | NH D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Nashua South | NH D1 | W |
5/1/10 | Central Catholic, MA | MA No D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Souhegan | NH D1 | W |
5/5/10 | Manchester West | NH D1 | W |
5/7/10 | North Andover | MA No D1 | W |
5/11/10 | Nashua North | NH D1 | W |
5/14/10 | Concord, NH | NH D1 | W |
5/18/10 | Manchester Memorial | NH D1 | W |
5/21/10 | Exeter Area HS, NH | NH D1 | L |
5/22/10 | Bow | NH D2 | W |
5/25/10 | Londonderry | NH D1 | L |
5/27/10 | Hollis-Brookline | NH D3 | W |
6/2/10 | Manchester Central | NH D1 | W |
6/5/10 | Concord, NH | NH D1 | W |
6/8/10 | Londonderry | NH D1 | L |