HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2010
Northeast, MD-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Chesapeake, Pasadena | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/3/10 | Southern, Anne Arundel | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/3/10 | Old Mill | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/6/10 | Arundel | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/7/10 | Eastern Technical | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/9/10 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/13/10 | South River | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/16/10 | Glen Burnie | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/20/10 | North County | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/23/10 | Southern, Anne Arundel | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/27/10 | Meade | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/30/10 | Annapolis, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/4/10 | Old Mill | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/7/10 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/13/10 | Digital Harbor | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/15/10 | Polytechnic, Baltimore | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/18/10 | Patuxent | MD 3A-2A | L |
Northeast, PA-PA 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Girls HS | PA PPL | W |
4/17/10 | Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker | PA PPL | L |
4/22/10 | Mastery Chtr-Pickett | PA PPL | W |
5/1/10 | George Washington, PA | PA PPL | L |
5/12/10 | Delaware Valley Chtr | PA PPL | L |
5/15/10 | Girls HS | PA PPL | L |
Northern Burlington-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Delran | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/6/10 | Paul VI Catholic, VA | DC WCAC | W |
4/8/10 | Paul VI Catholic, VA | DC WCAC | W |
4/12/10 | Maple Shade | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/14/10 | Rancocas Valley | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/16/10 | New Egypt | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/19/10 | Cinnaminson | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/21/10 | Moorestown | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/23/10 | Holy Cross, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/28/10 | Maple Shade | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/30/10 | New Egypt | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Rancocas Valley | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/7/10 | Robbinsville | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/10/10 | Cinnaminson | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/12/10 | Delran | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/14/10 | Neptune | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/17/10 | Red Bank Catholic | NJ Group 2 | L |
Northern Guilford-NC 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | Southwest Guilford | NC C5 | W |
3/9/10 | Page | NC C5 | W |
3/12/10 | Southeast Guilford | NC C5 | W |
3/16/10 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | W |
3/19/10 | Grimsley | NC C5 | W |
3/23/10 | Western Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/25/10 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/7/10 | Northwest Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/9/10 | Page | NC C5 | L |
4/20/10 | Grimsley | NC C5 | L |
4/23/10 | Western Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/30/10 | Page | NC C5 | L |
Northern Highlands-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Mahwah | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/3/10 | North Valley, Demarest | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/6/10 | Holy Angels Acad, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/8/10 | Mountain Lakes | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/10/10 | Immaculate Heart, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/15/10 | Ramapo | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/17/10 | Ridgewood | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/19/10 | Paramus Catholic | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/22/10 | West Morris Central | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/24/10 | Immaculate Heart, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/29/10 | Glen Ridge | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/1/10 | North Val., Old Tappan | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/4/10 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/6/10 | Glen Rock | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/8/10 | Kinnelon | NJ Group 1 | |
5/12/10 | Montclair HS | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/15/10 | Pascack Valley | NJ Group 2 | W |
Northern, Calvert-MD 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Southern, Anne Arundel | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/25/10 | Leonardtown | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/6/10 | Huntingtown | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/9/10 | Patuxent | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/12/10 | St. Mary’s Ryken | DC WCAC | L |
4/15/10 | Chopticon | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/19/10 | Calvert | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/20/10 | Great Mills | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/22/10 | Leonardtown | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/27/10 | Huntingtown | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/29/10 | Patuxent | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/7/10 | Chopticon | MD 4A-3A | W |
Northfield-Mt. Hermo-NE 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Taft School | NE | L |
4/7/10 | Holderness School | NE | L |
4/10/10 | Phillips Exeter Acad | NE | L |
4/14/10 | Winchendon | NE | L |
4/14/10 | Deerfield Academy, MA | NE | L |
4/16/10 | Cushing Academy | NE | L |
4/17/10 | Tabor Academy | NE | L |
4/21/10 | Phillips Andover Acad | NE | L |
4/24/10 | Hotchkiss School | NE | L |
4/28/10 | Williston Northampton | NE | L |
4/30/10 | Suffield Academy | NE | L |
5/1/10 | Worcester Acad, MA | NE | W |
5/5/10 | Loomis Chaffee School | NE | L |
5/8/10 | Choate Rosemary Hall | NE | L |
5/12/10 | Groton School | NE | L |
Northgate, CA-CA 2010 | |||
3/10/10 | Berkeley, CA | CA BSAL | L |
3/19/10 | Bishop O’Dowd | CA BSAL | W |
3/26/10 | Piedmont | CA BSAL | W |
4/13/10 | Clayton Valley | CA BSAL | L |
4/16/10 | Davis | CA BSAL | L |
4/23/10 | Piedmont | CA BSAL | L |
4/27/10 | Berkeley, CA | CA BSAL | L |
4/30/10 | Clayton Valley | CA BSAL | W |
5/4/10 | Davis | CA BSAL | L |
5/6/10 | Bishop O’Dowd | CA BSAL | L |
Northgate, GA-GA 2010 | |||
2/22/10 | Darlington | GA AAAA-A | L |
2/25/10 | Whitewater | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/1/10 | Campbell | GA AAAAA | W |
3/8/10 | Decatur, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/18/10 | Lovett | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/19/10 | Starr’s Mill | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/24/10 | Woodward Academy, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/2/10 | East Coweta | GA AAAAA | W |
4/12/10 | East Coweta | GA AAAAA | T |
4/13/10 | Columbus, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/15/10 | Tri-Cities | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/19/10 | Whitewater | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/23/10 | Newnan | GA AAAAA | L |
4/29/10 | McIntosh | GA AAAA-A | L |
North-Harrison-MI 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MI | MI DII | L |
3/30/10 | PCS United | MI DI | L |
4/12/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | L |
4/14/10 | South Lyon United | MI DI | L |
4/16/10 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | L |
4/21/10 | Clarkston | MI DI | T |
4/23/10 | Bloomfield Hills-Lahser | MI DI | L |
4/26/10 | Northville | MI DI | L |
4/30/10 | Grosse Pointe North | MI DI | L |
5/1/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | L |
5/1/10 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | L |
5/3/10 | Troy-Athens | MI DI | L |
5/5/10 | Lake Orion | MI DI | L |
5/10/10 | Ann Arbor-Huron | MI DI | L |
5/12/10 | Rochester United | MI DI | |
5/19/10 | Rochester HS, MI | MI DII | L |
5/25/10 | Farmington HS, MI | MI DII | L |
5/27/10 | Ann Arbor-Huron | MI DI | L |
Northport-NY 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Smithtown West | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/6/10 | North Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/8/10 | William Floyd | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/12/10 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/14/10 | Smithtown East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/16/10 | Commack | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/20/10 | West Islip | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/23/10 | Lindenhurst | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/26/10 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/28/10 | Sachem East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/30/10 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/6/10 | East Islip | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/8/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, NY | NY C | W |
5/12/10 | Half Hollow Hills | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/14/10 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/18/10 | Sachem North | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/24/10 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/26/10 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | W |
6/2/10 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
Northside Prep-IL 2010 | |||
3/20/10 | St. Ignatius, IL | IL Chicago | L |
4/9/10 | Warren | IL N Sub | L |
4/12/10 | Regina Dominican | IL Chicago | W |
4/17/10 | Marian Catholic, IL | IL SW Sub | L |
4/17/10 | Eagles Co-op | IL SW Sub | L |
4/20/10 | St. Ignatius, IL | IL Chicago | L |
4/20/10 | Mather | IL Chicago | W |
4/22/10 | Fenwick, IL | IL W Sub | |
4/23/10 | Vernon Hills | IL N Sub | L |
4/24/10 | Stevenson, IL | IL N Sub | L |
4/24/10 | Naperville Central | IL DuPage | L |
5/3/10 | Mather | IL Chicago | W |
5/6/10 | Highland Park, IL | IL C Sub | W |
5/20/10 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | L |
Northview, GA-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Norcross | GA AAAAA | W |
2/25/10 | Gainesville, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/5/10 | Grayson | GA AAAAA | W |
3/6/10 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/13/10 | Winter Springs | FL Dist 3 | L |
3/13/10 | Olympia | FL Dist 7 | W |
3/16/10 | Collins Hill | GA AAAAA | W |
3/18/10 | Harrison, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/23/10 | Duluth, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/24/10 | Milton, GA | GA AAAAA | T |
3/30/10 | Lovett | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/31/10 | Peachtree Ridge | GA AAAAA | W |
4/1/10 | Walton | GA AAAAA | W |
4/14/10 | Parkview | GA AAAAA | W |
4/22/10 | North Forsyth | GA AAAAA | W |
4/27/10 | Lassiter | GA AAAAA | L |
4/29/10 | Chattahoochee | GA AAAAA | L |
5/5/10 | Woodstock, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
5/8/10 | Milton, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
Northview, MI-MI 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Ada-Forest Hills East | MI DI | L |
4/14/10 | East Grand Rapids | MI DII | L |
4/19/10 | Catholic Central | MI DII | L |
4/21/10 | Holland-West Ottawa | MI DI | |
4/22/10 | Grand Haven | MI DI | L |
5/3/10 | Caledonia Club | MI Club | L |
5/5/10 | Grand Rapids Christian | MI Club | |
5/10/10 | Holland-West Ottawa | MI DI | |
5/12/10 | Grand Haven | MI DI | L |
5/13/10 | Caledonia Club | MI Club | W |
Northville-MI 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
3/29/10 | Troy-Athens | MI DI | L |
3/31/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
4/14/10 | Hartland | MI DI | L |
4/16/10 | Bloomfield Hills-Lahser | MI DI | L |
4/19/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | L |
4/23/10 | South Lyon United | MI DI | L |
4/26/10 | North-Harrison | MI DI | W |
4/28/10 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | W |
5/4/10 | PCS United | MI DI | L |
5/5/10 | PCS United | MI DI | L |
5/13/10 | South Lyon United | MI DI | L |
5/14/10 | Saline | MI DII | W |
5/15/10 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | T |
5/17/10 | Farmington HS, MI | MI DII | L |
5/19/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | W |
5/26/10 | PCS United | MI DI | L |
Northwest Catholic-CT 2010 | |||
4/10/10 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/13/10 | Newington | CT Div 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Berlin | CT Indep | W |
4/28/10 | Granby Memorial, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/29/10 | South Windsor | CT Div 1 | W |
4/30/10 | Southington | CT Div 1 | W |
5/3/10 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | L |
5/5/10 | Windsor | CT Div 2 | W |
5/7/10 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/10/10 | Guilford, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/14/10 | Conard | CT Div 1 | L |
5/18/10 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | L |
5/20/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | W |
5/21/10 | Windsor | CT Div 2 | W |
5/26/10 | Simsbury | CT Div 1 | L |
5/27/10 | Berlin | CT Indep | W |
6/2/10 | Weston, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
6/3/10 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
Northwest Guilford-NC 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | Western Guilford | NC C5 | L |
3/9/10 | Grimsley | NC C5 | W |
3/16/10 | Southwest Guilford | NC C5 | W |
3/18/10 | Page | NC C5 | L |
3/19/10 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | W |
3/23/10 | Southeast Guilford | NC C5 | W |
3/25/10 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | W |
4/6/10 | Western Guilford | NC C5 | L |
4/7/10 | Northern Guilford | NC C5 | W |
4/9/10 | Grimsley | NC C5 | W |
4/13/10 | Page | NC C5 | W |
4/16/10 | Southwest Guilford | NC C5 | W |
4/20/10 | Ragsdale | NC C5 | W |
4/22/10 | Southeast Guilford | NC C5 | W |
4/30/10 | West Forsyth, NC | NC C6 | W |
5/4/10 | Myers Park | NC C7 | L |
Northwest, MD-MD 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Watkins Mill | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/24/10 | Magruder | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/10/10 | Richard Montgomery, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/10 | Gaithersburg | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/15/10 | Whitman, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/21/10 | Winston Churchill | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/23/10 | Wootton | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/26/10 | Montgomery Blair | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/30/10 | Clarksburg | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/3/10 | Seneca Valley, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/5/10 | Poolesville | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/10/10 | Springbrook | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/15/10 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | MD 4A-3A | L |
Northwood School, NY-NY 2010 | |||
4/30/10 | Ogdensburg Free Acad | NY C Sec 10 | L |
5/1/10 | Lake Placid-Saranac Lk | NY C Sec 10 | L |
5/4/10 | Canton, NY | NY C Sec 10 | L |
5/6/10 | Heuvelton | NY C Sec 10 | L |
5/7/10 | Potsdam | NY C Sec 10 | L |
5/8/10 | Massena | NY B Sec 10 | L |
Northwood, CA-CA 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Mater Dei | CA Trinity | L |
3/24/10 | Woodbridge, CA | CA SeaView | L |
3/26/10 | El Toro | CA SeaView | L |
3/29/10 | JSerra CS | CA Trinity | L |
4/1/10 | Foothill, Santa Ana | CA SeaView | L |
4/14/10 | Trabuco Hills | CA SeaView | L |
4/16/10 | Woodbridge, CA | CA SeaView | L |
4/21/10 | El Toro | CA SeaView | L |
4/27/10 | University HS, Irvine | CA Pacific | W |
4/28/10 | Foothill, Santa Ana | CA SeaView | L |
4/30/10 | Trabuco Hills | CA SeaView | L |
Northwood, MD-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Einstein | MD 4A-3A | L |
3/25/10 | Clarksburg | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/7/10 | Watkins Mill | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/9/10 | Wheaton, MD | MD 3A-2A | |
4/13/10 | Poolesville | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/16/10 | Damascus | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/20/10 | Rockville | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/24/10 | Seneca Valley, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/28/10 | Kennedy, MD | MD 3A-2A | |
4/30/10 | Einstein | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/4/10 | Magruder | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/10/10 | Richard Montgomery, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
Norwalk-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Fairfield Ludlowe | CT Div 2 | L |
4/9/10 | Fairfield Ludlowe | CT Div 2 | W |
4/12/10 | Weston, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Trumbull | CT Div 2 | L |
4/22/10 | Fairfield Warde | CT Div 1 | L |
4/24/10 | Stamford | CT | W |
4/27/10 | St. Joseph, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/30/10 | Greenwich HS, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
5/3/10 | Joel Barlow | CT Div 1 | W |
5/4/10 | Darien | CT Div 1 | L |
5/6/10 | Brien McMahon | CT Div 1 | T |
5/10/10 | New Canaan | CT Div 1 | L |
5/13/10 | Ridgefield | CT Div 2 | L |
5/15/10 | Wilton | CT Div 1 | L |
5/18/10 | Staples | CT Div 2 | L |
5/19/10 | St. Joseph, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
6/1/10 | New Milford | CT Div 2 | L |
Norwell-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | T |
4/6/10 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/8/10 | Martha’s Vineyard | MA So D2 | W |
4/16/10 | Hingham | MA So D1 | W |
4/27/10 | Scituate, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/29/10 | Mashpee | MA So D2 | W |
4/30/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/2/10 | Martha’s Vineyard | MA So D2 | W |
5/4/10 | Notre Dame Acad, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/5/10 | Hull | MA So D2 | W |
5/7/10 | Westwood, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/10/10 | Hingham | MA So D1 | W |
5/13/10 | Pembroke, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/17/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | W |
5/18/10 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | W |
5/20/10 | Cohasset | MA So D2 | W |
5/24/10 | Hopkinton, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/25/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/2/10 | Ursuline Academy, MA | MA So D2 | W |
6/4/10 | Dover-Sherborn | MA So D2 | W |
6/9/10 | Medfield | MA So D2 | W |
6/11/10 | Hopkinton, MA | MA So D2 | W |
6/14/10 | Winchester | MA No D2 | W |
Norwich Free Acad-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | W |
4/9/10 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | L |
4/12/10 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/15/10 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
4/20/10 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
4/22/10 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/24/10 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | W |
4/27/10 | Fitch | CT Div 2 | W |
4/30/10 | Guilford, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
5/6/10 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/7/10 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | W |
5/10/10 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
5/13/10 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
5/14/10 | Bacon Academy | CT Indep | W |
5/19/10 | Newington | CT Div 2 | W |
5/22/10 | Fitch | CT Div 2 | W |
5/26/10 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
6/1/10 | South Windsor | CT Div 1 | W |
6/3/10 | Brookfield, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
Norwood-MA 2010 | |||
4/5/10 | Medfield | MA So D2 | L |
4/6/10 | Natick | MA So D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Newton North | MA So D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
4/16/10 | Waltham | MA No D1 | W |
4/19/10 | Medfield | MA So D2 | L |
4/21/10 | Scituate, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/26/10 | Milton, MA | MA So D1 | W |
4/27/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
4/29/10 | Braintree | MA So D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Waltham | MA No D1 | T |
5/3/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | L |
5/5/10 | Walpole | MA So D1 | L |
5/7/10 | Natick | MA So D1 | W |
5/10/10 | Weymouth | MA So D1 | W |
5/12/10 | Milton, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/13/10 | Framingham | MA No D1 | L |
5/17/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
5/19/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | L |
5/20/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | L |
5/24/10 | Walpole | MA So D1 | L |
Notre Dame Acad, MA-MA 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Marshfield | MA So D1 | W |
3/31/10 | Hanover, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/7/10 | Andover, MA | MA No D1 | L |
4/12/10 | Hingham | MA So D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Sandwich | MA So D2 | W |
4/16/10 | Scituate, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/28/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Medfield | MA So D2 | T |
5/4/10 | Norwell | MA So D2 | L |
5/7/10 | Cohasset | MA So D2 | W |
5/11/10 | Hanover, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/13/10 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | T |
5/14/10 | Sandwich | MA So D2 | L |
5/17/10 | Bishop Stang | MA So D2 | W |
5/20/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | W |
5/24/10 | Hingham | MA So D1 | T |
6/2/10 | King Philip | MA So D1 | W |
6/6/10 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | L |
Notre Dame Acad, OH-OH 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Tecumseh | MI DII | T |
4/1/10 | Perrysburg | OH D1 N | L |
4/12/10 | Bedford Club, MI | MI Club | W |
4/15/10 | Tecumseh | MI DII | W |
4/17/10 | Maumee Valley CDS | OH D2 N | W |
4/20/10 | Sylvania Club | OH Club N | T |
4/22/10 | Ottawa Hills Club | OH Club N | L |
4/27/10 | University Liggett | MI DII | W |
4/29/10 | Ottawa Hills Club | OH Club N | L |
5/3/10 | Maumee Valley CDS | OH D2 N | L |
5/4/10 | Bedford Club, MI | MI Club | W |
5/6/10 | Perrysburg | OH D1 N | L |
5/17/10 | Perrysburg | OH D1 N | L |
5/18/10 | Sylvania Club | OH Club N | L |
Notre Dame Acad, PA-PA 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | W |
4/10/10 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | W |
4/14/10 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | W |
4/16/10 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
4/20/10 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | L |
4/22/10 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
4/24/10 | Unionville | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/27/10 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | W |
4/29/10 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | W |
4/30/10 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | W |
5/3/10 | Radnor | PA Centrl | L |
5/5/10 | Archbishop Carroll, PA | PA Cath | L |
5/7/10 | Hill School | PA Indep | W |
5/10/10 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | W |
5/11/10 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
5/14/10 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | L |
5/18/10 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
5/21/10 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | W |
Notre Dame Acad, VA-VA 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | St. Anne’s-Belfield | VA LIS | L |
4/6/10 | Highland School | VA DAC | L |
4/13/10 | St. James School | DC Indep | L |
4/19/10 | Foxcroft School | VA DAC | L |
4/22/10 | Wakefield School, VA | VA DAC | L |
4/24/10 | Osbourn HS | VA NW AAA | L |
Notre Dame Catholic-CT 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Newtown | CT Div 1 | L |
4/12/10 | Stratford | CT Indep | W |
4/14/10 | Brookfield, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
4/16/10 | Masuk | CT Div 1 | L |
4/19/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/21/10 | New Milford | CT Div 2 | L |
4/24/10 | Weston, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/26/10 | Bethel | CT Div 2 | L |
4/28/10 | Bunnell | CT Div 1 | L |
4/29/10 | Pomperaug | CT Div 2 | L |
5/5/10 | New Fairfield | CT Div 1 | L |
5/7/10 | Lauralton Hall | CT Div 2 | L |
5/12/10 | Joel Barlow | CT Div 1 | L |
5/15/10 | Bethel | CT Div 2 | L |
5/19/10 | Immaculate Heart, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/24/10 | Stratford | CT Indep | W |
Notre Dame Prep, AZ-AZ 2010 | |||
2/20/10 | Tucson Storm Club | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
2/23/10 | Horizon Club | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
2/25/10 | Pinnacle Club | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
2/27/10 | Mountain Pointe | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
3/2/10 | Desert Vista | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
3/4/10 | Phoenix Country Day | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
3/16/10 | Chaparral Club, AZ | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
3/20/10 | Pinnacle | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
3/23/10 | Pinnacle Club | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
3/25/10 | Mountain Pointe | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
3/26/10 | Desert Vista | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
4/8/10 | Chaparral Club, AZ | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
4/13/10 | Phoenix Country Day | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
4/17/10 | Tucson Storm Club | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
4/21/10 | Horizon | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
4/23/10 | Horizon Club | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
4/27/10 | Desert Vista | AZ AGLA 2 | L |
Notre Dame Prep, MD-MD 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Mount de Sales | MD IAAM A | W |
3/22/10 | Archbishop Spalding | MD IAAM A | W |
3/26/10 | St. Mary’s, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
4/1/10 | Manhasset | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/3/10 | Hereford | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/3/10 | Dulaney | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/7/10 | Maryvale Prep | MD IAAM A | W |
4/9/10 | Seton Keough | MD IAAM A | W |
4/10/10 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | W |
4/10/10 | Archbishop Carroll, PA | PA Cath | W |
4/12/10 | Bryn Mawr SG | MD IAAM A | W |
4/14/10 | McDonogh School | MD IAAM A | L |
4/16/10 | Roland Park Country | MD IAAM A | W |
4/19/10 | Severn School | MD IAAM A | W |
4/21/10 | Mercy, MD | MD IAAM A | W |
4/22/10 | John Carroll, MD | MD IAAM A | W |
4/28/10 | Garrison Forest | MD IAAM A | W |
4/30/10 | St. Paul’s SG, MD | MD IAAM A | W |
5/4/10 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | W |
5/11/10 | Severn School | MD IAAM A | W |
5/13/10 | John Carroll, MD | MD IAAM A | W |
5/15/10 | McDonogh School | MD IAAM A | L |
Notre Dame Prep, MI-MI 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | North-Harrison | MI DI | W |
3/30/10 | Bloomfield Hills-Marian | MI DI | L |
4/14/10 | Livonia-Ladywood, MI | MI DII | W |
4/16/10 | Rochester United | MI DI | W |
4/19/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
4/21/10 | Harper Woods-Regina | MI DII | W |
4/23/10 | Cranbrook Kingswood | MI DII | L |
4/28/10 | Gabriel Richard | MI DII | W |
4/29/10 | Gabriel Richard | MI DII | W |
5/2/10 | Waverly-LC-GL United | MI DI | W |
5/2/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
5/2/10 | Battle Creek | MI Club | T |
5/3/10 | Livonia-Ladywood, MI | MI DII | L |
5/5/10 | Harper Woods-Regina | MI DII | W |
5/10/10 | Rochester HS, MI | MI DII | L |
5/12/10 | Harper Woods-Regina | MI DII | W |
5/15/10 | Livonia-Ladywood, MI | MI DII | W |
5/19/10 | Bloomfield Hills-Lahser | MI DI | L |
5/27/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, MI | MI DII | L |
Notre Dame, NJ-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Hopewell Valley | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/5/10 | Robbinsville | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/7/10 | Ewing Township | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/9/10 | West Windsor-PB North | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/14/10 | Stuart CDS | NJ Preps | L |
4/16/10 | Lawrence | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/22/10 | Princeton HS | NJ Group 3 | |
4/26/10 | Hamilton West | NJ Group 3 | |
4/28/10 | Allentown, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/30/10 | West Windsor-PB South | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/1/10 | Lawrence | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/3/10 | Hightstown | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/6/10 | Pennington School, NJ | NJ Preps | W |
5/7/10 | South Plainfield | NJ Group 2 | |
5/8/10 | Princeton Day School | NJ Preps | L |
5/10/10 | Hamilton West | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/15/10 | Cherry Hill West | NJ Group 3 | L |
Notre Dame, San Jose-CA 2010 | |||
2/25/10 | Castilleja | CA WBAL-F | W |
3/5/10 | St. Francis, Mt.View | CA SCVAL | L |
3/8/10 | Saratoga, CA | CA SCVAL | W |
3/10/10 | Los Gatos | CA SCVAL | L |
3/16/10 | Woodside | CA WBAL-S | W |
3/19/10 | Woodside | CA WBAL-S | W |
3/23/10 | Santa Catalina | CA Indep | L |
3/26/10 | Stevenson School, CA | CA Indep | L |
4/13/10 | Harker | CA WBAL-S | W |
4/16/10 | Mercy, Burlingame | CA WBAL-S | W |
4/20/10 | Woodside | CA WBAL-S | W |
4/23/10 | Harker | CA WBAL-S | W |
4/27/10 | Mercy, Burlingame | CA WBAL-S | W |
5/5/10 | Harker | CA WBAL-S | W |
5/6/10 | Mercy, Burlingame | CA WBAL-S | W |
5/11/10 | Burlingame | CA WBAL-F | L |
Novato-CA 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | San Marin | CA MCAL | L |
4/1/10 | Redwood | CA MCAL | L |
4/19/10 | Lick Wilmerding | CA Indep | L |
4/21/10 | San Marin | CA MCAL | L |
4/23/10 | Ursuline, CA | CA MCAL | L |
4/24/10 | Granite Bay HS | CA SJS | L |
4/28/10 | Tamalpais | CA MCAL | L |
4/30/10 | Sonoma Academy | CA MCAL | |
5/4/10 | Sir Francis Drake | CA MCAL | W |
5/5/10 | University HS, SF | CA MCAL | L |
5/6/10 | Marin Catholic, CA | CA MCAL | L |
Nyack-NY 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Bullis School | DC ISL A | W |
4/6/10 | North Rockland | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/8/10 | Clarkstown South | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/12/10 | Blind Brook | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/13/10 | Clarkstown North | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/17/10 | Suffern | NY A Sec 1 | T |
4/20/10 | Nanuet | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/22/10 | Albertus Magnus | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/27/10 | Tappan Zee | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/29/10 | Pearl River | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/6/10 | Nanuet | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/8/10 | Pearl River | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/11/10 | Tappan Zee | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/15/10 | Horace Greeley | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/17/10 | Albertus Magnus | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/20/10 | Hastings, NY | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/22/10 | Pleasantville | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/25/10 | Rye HS | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/27/10 | Edgemont | NY C Sec 1 | W |
6/2/10 | O’Neill | NY C Sec 9 | W |
6/5/10 | Albany Academy SG | NY C Sec 2 | W |
6/11/10 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | L |
Oak Knoll School-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Summit, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/6/10 | Kent Place SG | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/8/10 | Moorestown | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/10/10 | West Essex | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/12/10 | Union Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/15/10 | Mendham | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/17/10 | Chatham | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/22/10 | Columbia, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/24/10 | Lawrenceville School | NJ Preps | W |
4/26/10 | Governor Livingston | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/29/10 | Bridgewater-Raritan | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/1/10 | Westfield, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/3/10 | Blair Academy, NJ | NJ Preps | W |
5/6/10 | Madison | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/8/10 | Summit, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/10/10 | Princeton Day School | NJ Preps | L |
5/12/10 | New Providence | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/14/10 | Cranford | NJ Group 2 | |
5/15/10 | Cinnaminson | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/19/10 | Shore Regional | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/21/10 | Kent Place SG | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/24/10 | Pingry School | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/27/10 | Glen Ridge | NJ Group 1 | W |
6/2/10 | Ridgewood | NJ Group 4 | L |
Oak Mountain-AL 2010 | |||
2/26/10 | Spain Park | AL | L |
3/6/10 | Huntsville | AL | L |
3/8/10 | Hoover, AL | AL | W |
3/29/10 | Vestavia Hills | AL | L |
3/31/10 | Ramsay | AL | W |
4/10/10 | Huntsville | AL | W |
4/12/10 | Hoover, AL | AL | W |
4/14/10 | John Carroll, AL | AL | W |
4/15/10 | Mountain Brook | AL | W |
4/18/10 | Spain Park | AL | W |
5/2/10 | Vestavia Hills | AL | L |
Oak Park-River Fores-IL 2010 | |||
3/15/10 | Lyons Township | IL W Sub | W |
3/18/10 | New Trier | IL C Sub | L |
3/23/10 | Glenbrook South | IL C Sub | W |
3/25/10 | Fenwick, IL | IL W Sub | W |
4/6/10 | Glenbrook North | IL C Sub | W |
4/8/10 | WWS/WN United | IL DuPage | W |
4/13/10 | Lake Forest | IL N Sub | L |
4/17/10 | Medina, OH | OH D1 N | L |
4/17/10 | Dublin Coffman | OH D1 S | L |
4/17/10 | Columbus Academy, OH | OH D2 S | L |
4/20/10 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | L |
4/23/10 | Lafayette, MO | MO PSLA | W |
4/24/10 | St. Joseph’s, MO | MO MWAA | L |
4/24/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | T |
4/27/10 | Naperville Central | IL DuPage | W |
5/3/10 | Glenbard West | IL W Sub | W |
5/6/10 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | W |
5/8/10 | Libertyville | IL N Sub | W |
5/13/10 | Barrington, IL | IL M Sub | L |
5/20/10 | Fenwick, IL | IL W Sub | W |
5/24/10 | St. Ignatius, IL | IL Chicago | W |
5/26/10 | Loyola Academy, IL | IL Indep | L |
Oak Ridge-CA 2010 | |||
2/26/10 | Davis | CA BSAL | L |
3/5/10 | Miramonte | CA DFAL | L |
3/6/10 | Clayton Valley | CA BSAL | W |
3/8/10 | Monte Vista, Danville | CA EBAL | L |
3/12/10 | Berkeley, CA | CA BSAL | W |
3/13/10 | Sacred Heart Prep, CA | CA WBAL-F | L |
3/13/10 | Menlo School | CA WBAL-F | L |
3/15/10 | Granada | CA EBAL | L |
3/18/10 | Bella Vista | CA SJS | W |
3/20/10 | Redwood | CA MCAL | L |
3/22/10 | Granite Bay HS | CA SJS | L |
4/10/10 | Los Gatos | CA SCVAL | W |
4/13/10 | St. Francis, Sac | CA SJS | W |
4/15/10 | Christian Brothers, CA | CA SJS | W |
4/16/10 | University HS, SF | CA MCAL | W |
4/20/10 | Bella Vista | CA SJS | L |
4/22/10 | Granite Bay HS | CA SJS | W |
4/29/10 | St. Francis, Sac | CA SJS | L |
5/1/10 | Marin Catholic, CA | CA MCAL | W |
5/5/10 | Christian Brothers, CA | CA SJS | W |
5/7/10 | Las Lomas | CA DFAL | W |
Oakcrest-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Egg Harbor Twp | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/7/10 | Absegami | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/12/10 | Mainland Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/14/10 | Lower Cape May | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/21/10 | Millville | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/23/10 | OLMA, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/28/10 | Ocean City | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/30/10 | Middle Township | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/3/10 | Mainland Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/5/10 | Lower Cape May | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/7/10 | Absegami | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/10/10 | Pinelands Regional | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/12/10 | Millville | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/14/10 | OLMA, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/17/10 | Ocean City | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/19/10 | Middle Township | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/21/10 | Egg Harbor Twp | NJ Group 4 | W |
Oakland CS, PA-PA 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Peters Township | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/6/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/8/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/13/10 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/15/10 | Pine-Richland | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/20/10 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/29/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/4/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/7/10 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/11/10 | Pine-Richland | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/13/10 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/21/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |
Oakland Mills-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Marriotts Ridge | MD 3A-2A | L |
3/26/10 | Long Reach | MD 3A-2A | |
3/30/10 | Hammond | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/1/10 | Mt. Hebron | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/13/10 | River Hill | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/15/10 | Wilde Lake | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/20/10 | Glenelg HS | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/23/10 | Howard | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/27/10 | Centennial, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/4/10 | Reservoir | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/5/10 | Kenwood | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/7/10 | Atholton | MD 3A-2A | |
5/13/10 | Howard | MD 3A-2A | L |
Oakland Tech Club-CA 2010 | |||
3/14/10 | Petaluma Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
3/14/10 | Morgan Hill Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
3/21/10 | Napa Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
3/22/10 | Casa Grande Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
3/27/10 | Stockton Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
3/27/10 | San Jose Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
4/18/10 | Petaluma Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
4/18/10 | Morgan Hill Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
4/24/10 | Napa Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
4/24/10 | Casa Grande Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
5/2/10 | Stockton Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
5/2/10 | San Jose Club | CA NCJLA-W | L |
Oakmont Regional-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Bromfield School | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/5/10 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/8/10 | Groton Dunstable | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Littleton, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Hudson, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/22/10 | St. Bernard’s, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/27/10 | Milford, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Leominster | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/4/10 | Bromfield School | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/5/10 | Medway | MA So D2 | L |
5/11/10 | Groton Dunstable | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/13/10 | Littleton, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/15/10 | Leominster | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/18/10 | Hudson, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/20/10 | Milford, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/25/10 | St. Bernard’s, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/2/10 | Leominster | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/5/10 | Groton Dunstable | MA Cen D1 | L |
Oakton-VA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Westfield, VA | VA Cncrd | W |
3/24/10 | Stone Ridge CDS | DC ISL A | W |
3/31/10 | Vero Beach | FL Dist 8 | L |
4/7/10 | Broad Run | VA NW AA | W |
4/8/10 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | W |
4/13/10 | Centreville | VA Cncrd | W |
4/15/10 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
4/17/10 | Loudoun Valley | VA NW AAA | L |
4/23/10 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | L |
4/29/10 | Herndon | VA Cncrd | W |
5/3/10 | Robinson Secondary | VA Cncrd | W |
5/10/10 | Robinson Secondary | VA Cncrd | W |
5/14/10 | Westfield, VA | VA Cncrd | L |
5/18/10 | West Springfield, VA | VA Pat | W |
5/20/10 | Langley | VA Lbrty | L |
Ocala Club-FL 2010 | |||
2/20/10 | FishHawk Club | FL | L |
3/14/10 | WCAA Club | FL Indep | L |
Ocean City-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Absegami | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/12/10 | Middle Township | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/14/10 | Millville | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/16/10 | Mainland Regional | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/19/10 | OLMA, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/21/10 | Lower Cape May | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/23/10 | Egg Harbor Twp | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/26/10 | Absegami | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/28/10 | Oakcrest | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/3/10 | Middle Township | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/5/10 | Millville | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/7/10 | Mainland Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/10/10 | OLMA, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/12/10 | Lower Cape May | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/15/10 | Shawnee | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/15/10 | Egg Harbor Twp | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/17/10 | Oakcrest | NJ Group 4 | W |
Ocean Township-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | St. Rose | NJ Group 1 | |
4/3/10 | Colts Neck | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/5/10 | Freehold Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/7/10 | Marlboro, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/10/10 | Brick Memorial | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/12/10 | Toms River South | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/14/10 | Howell | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/16/10 | Manalapan | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/19/10 | Freehold Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/21/10 | Colts Neck | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/24/10 | Howell | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/26/10 | Red Bank Regional | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/28/10 | Marlboro, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/3/10 | Manalapan | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/5/10 | Neptune | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/14/10 | Shore Regional | NJ Group 1 | |
Oceanside-NY 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Bethpage | NY B Sec 8 | W |
3/23/10 | Manhasset | NY C Sec 8 | L |
3/26/10 | Plainedge | NY B Sec 8 | L |
3/31/10 | Mineola | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/6/10 | Calhoun | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/9/10 | Lynbrook | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/13/10 | Wantagh | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/15/10 | Friends Academy | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/21/10 | Carle Place | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/23/10 | Seaford | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/28/10 | MacArthur | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/30/10 | Levittown Division | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/5/10 | South Side | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/7/10 | Hicksville | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/13/10 | Syosset | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/19/10 | Port Washington | NY A Sec 8 | L |
Ocoee-FL 2010 | |||
2/10/10 | Olympia | FL Dist 7 | L |
2/12/10 | Lake Howell | FL Dist 4 | |
2/17/10 | Wekiva | FL Dist 5 | W |
2/19/10 | Apopka | FL Dist 5 | W |
2/22/10 | Colonial | FL Indep | W |
2/24/10 | West Orange | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/3/10 | Seminole, Sanford | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/5/10 | Edgewater | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/13/10 | University HS, Orlando | FL Dist 6 | W |
3/15/10 | Dr. Phillips | FL Dist 7 | W |
3/17/10 | East Ridge | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/19/10 | Hagerty | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/23/10 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist 6 | W |
3/25/10 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/31/10 | Lake Mary | FL Dist 4 | L |
4/6/10 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | L |
Octorara Area-PA 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Holy Name, PA | PA Indep | L |
4/7/10 | Holy Name, PA | PA Indep | L |
4/12/10 | Coatesville | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/14/10 | Governor Mifflin | PA Indep | L |
4/20/10 | Jenkintown | PA Indep | L |
4/22/10 | Chichester | PA DelVal | L |
4/23/10 | Kennett Square | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/24/10 | Delaware County CS | PA Indep | |
4/26/10 | Coatesville | PA Chsmnt | |
5/7/10 | Chichester | PA DelVal | |
O’Fallon, IL-MO 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Marquette | MO PSLA | W |
4/6/10 | Kirkwood | MO PSLA | L |
4/7/10 | St. Joseph’s, MO | MO MWAA | L |
4/8/10 | Ladue | MO PSLA | L |
4/13/10 | Summit, MO | MO PSLA | W |
4/15/10 | Visitation Academy, MO | MO MWAA | W |
4/20/10 | Parkway North | MO PSLA | W |
4/22/10 | Hazelwood West | MO PSLA | W |
4/23/10 | Lake Zurich | IL N Sub | W |
4/24/10 | Warren | IL N Sub | W |
4/24/10 | Fremd | IL M Sub | W |
4/27/10 | Whitfield Academy | MO MWAA | W |
4/29/10 | Parkway Central | MO PSLA | W |
5/4/10 | Hazelwood East | MO PSLA | W |
5/6/10 | Clayton | MO PSLA | W |
5/11/10 | Hazelwood Central | MO PSLA | W |
5/21/10 | St. Charles Co-op | IL DuPage | L |
Ogdensburg Free Acad-NY 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | General Brown | NY C Sec 3 | L |
3/29/10 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | L |
4/5/10 | Heuvelton | NY C Sec 10 | W |
4/7/10 | Potsdam | NY C Sec 10 | L |
4/21/10 | Canton, NY | NY C Sec 10 | W |
4/23/10 | Massena | NY B Sec 10 | L |
4/26/10 | Potsdam | NY C Sec 10 | L |
4/28/10 | Canton, NY | NY C Sec 10 | L |
4/30/10 | Northwood School, NY | NE Indep | W |
5/3/10 | Heuvelton | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/5/10 | Massena | NY B Sec 10 | L |
5/7/10 | Lake Placid-Saranac Lk | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/8/10 | General Brown | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/10/10 | Canton, NY | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/12/10 | Lake Placid-Saranac Lk | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/17/10 | Heuvelton | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/20/10 | Lake Placid-Saranac Lk | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/25/10 | Canton, NY | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/27/10 | Massena | NY B Sec 10 | L |
6/2/10 | Corning East | NY C Sec 4 | L |
Ojai Valley-CA 2010 | |||
3/20/10 | Dunn School | CA Condor | L |
Okemos-MI 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | W |
3/26/10 | Ada-Forest Hills East | MI DI | W |
4/13/10 | Mattawan United | MI DII | W |
4/15/10 | East Lansing | MI DII | W |
4/17/10 | Detroit Country Day | MI DII | W |
4/20/10 | Holt | MI DI | W |
4/22/10 | DeWitt Club | MI Club | W |
4/24/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, MI | MI DII | W |
4/24/10 | Bloomfield Hills-Marian | MI DI | W |
4/24/10 | Birmingham United, MI | MI DI | W |
4/27/10 | Waverly-LC-GL United | MI DI | W |
4/29/10 | Williamston-Haslett | MI DII | W |
5/1/10 | Perrysburg | OH D1 N | W |
5/1/10 | Hartland | MI DI | W |
5/3/10 | Ann Arbor-Pioneer | MI DI | W |
5/6/10 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | W |
5/14/10 | Williamston-Haslett | MI DII | W |
5/15/10 | Troy | MI DI | W |
5/15/10 | East Grand Rapids | MI DII | W |
5/15/10 | Catholic Central | MI DII | W |
5/17/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | W |
5/19/10 | Rockford | MI DI | W |
5/25/10 | East Lansing | MI DII | W |
5/26/10 | East Grand Rapids | MI DII | W |
6/1/10 | Grand Haven | MI DI | W |
6/4/10 | Catholic Central | MI DII | W |
6/9/10 | Cranbrook Kingswood | MI DII | W |
6/12/10 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | W |
Old Bridge-NJ 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | North Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/6/10 | South Plainfield | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/8/10 | South Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/10/10 | East Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/12/10 | Colts Neck | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/13/10 | Monroe Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/20/10 | South Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/22/10 | North Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/24/10 | J.P. Stevens | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/27/10 | J.P. Stevens | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/29/10 | South Plainfield | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/1/10 | Hunterdon Central | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/4/10 | East Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/6/10 | Monroe Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/8/10 | North Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/10/10 | Monroe Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/12/10 | West Windsor-PB South | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/14/10 | Eastern, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
Old Lyme-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Fitch | CT Div 2 | W |
4/9/10 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | W |
4/20/10 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | W |
4/22/10 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | W |
4/27/10 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
4/29/10 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | L |
5/4/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | W |
5/6/10 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | L |
5/11/10 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | W |
5/13/10 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/15/10 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | W |
5/18/10 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | W |
5/20/10 | Guilford, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
5/21/10 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
5/24/10 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/25/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | W |
6/3/10 | Pomperaug | CT Div 2 | L |
Old Mill-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Southern, Anne Arundel | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/3/10 | Northeast, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/6/10 | South River | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/9/10 | North County | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/13/10 | Arundel | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/16/10 | Chesapeake, Pasadena | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/19/10 | Perry Hall | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/20/10 | Glen Burnie | MD 4A-3A | |
4/23/10 | Meade | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/27/10 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/30/10 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/4/10 | Northeast, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/7/10 | Annapolis, MD | MD 3A-2A | |
5/7/10 | Annapolis, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/15/10 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
Old Saybrook-CT 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/10/10 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | L |
4/20/10 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | L |
4/22/10 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | L |
4/27/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | L |
4/29/10 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | L |
5/6/10 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | L |
5/8/10 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
5/10/10 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | L |
5/11/10 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | L |
5/13/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | L |
5/17/10 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | L |
5/20/10 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | L |
5/22/10 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
5/26/10 | Newington | CT Div 2 | L |
5/27/10 | Bacon Academy | CT Indep | |
Oldfields School-MD 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Baltimore Lutheran | MD IAAM C | L |
4/5/10 | Key School | MD IAAM C | W |
4/6/10 | Mount Carmel, MD | MD IAAM C | W |
4/9/10 | St. Timothy’s | MD IAAM C | L |
4/12/10 | Catholic High, Balto | MD IAAM C | W |
4/14/10 | St. Johns Cath. Prep | MD IAAM C | L |
4/16/10 | Key School | MD IAAM C | W |
4/21/10 | Beth T’Filoh | MD IAAM C | W |
4/22/10 | Jamesville-DeWitt | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/28/10 | Baltimore Lutheran | MD IAAM C | L |
4/30/10 | Beth T’Filoh | MD IAAM C | L |
5/13/10 | St. Johns Cath. Prep | MD IAAM C | L |
51/1/2010 | Catholic High, Balto | MD IAAM C | W |
Oldham County-KY 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Male Club | KY | W |
3/12/10 | Christian Academy | KY | W |
3/16/10 | Manual | KY | L |
3/30/10 | Collegiate, KY | KY | L |
4/13/10 | Mercy Academy, KY | KY | |
4/15/10 | Eastern, KY | KY | W |
4/20/10 | Kentucky Country Day | KY | L |
4/22/10 | Assumption | KY | L |
4/29/10 | Ballard, KY | KY | L |
5/8/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, KY | KY | L |
5/8/10 | Lexington Club | KY | W |
5/13/10 | Kentucky Country Day | KY | L |
Olentangy-OH 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Columbus SG, OH | OH D2 S | L |
4/1/10 | Hilliard Davidson | OH D1 S | W |
4/6/10 | Orange | OH D2 N | L |
4/13/10 | Westerville Central | OH D1 N | W |
4/15/10 | Westerville North | OH D1 N | L |
4/17/10 | Mariemont | OH D2 S | L |
4/17/10 | Lakota West | OH D1 S | L |
4/17/10 | Centerville | OH D1 S | W |
4/20/10 | New Albany | OH D1 S | L |
4/21/10 | Dublin Scioto | OH D1 S | L |
4/27/10 | Pickerington North | OH D1 S | |
4/28/10 | Dublin Coffman | OH D1 S | |
5/4/10 | Westerville South | OH D1 N | W |
5/6/10 | Dublin Jerome | OH D2 N | L |
5/7/10 | Hilliard Bradley | OH D2 S | W |
5/11/10 | Liberty, OH | OH D1 N | L |
5/17/10 | St. Francis DeSales | OH D2 N | L |
Oliver Ames-MA 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Braintree | MA So D1 | L |
4/1/10 | North Attleboro | MA So D1 | W |
4/5/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | L |
4/14/10 | Sharon, MA | MA So D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/20/10 | King Philip | MA So D1 | L |
4/22/10 | Braintree | MA So D1 | L |
4/26/10 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/28/10 | Foxborough | MA So D2 | W |
4/30/10 | North Attleboro | MA So D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | T |
5/5/10 | Foxborough | MA So D2 | W |
5/10/10 | Sharon, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/13/10 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/17/10 | King Philip | MA So D1 | L |
5/19/10 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | L |
OLMA, NJ-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Middle Township | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/15/10 | Absegami | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/16/10 | Millville | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/19/10 | Ocean City | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/21/10 | Egg Harbor Twp | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/23/10 | Oakcrest | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/26/10 | Middle Township | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/28/10 | Mainland Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/29/10 | Lower Cape May | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/3/10 | Absegami | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/7/10 | Millville | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/10/10 | Ocean City | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/12/10 | Egg Harbor Twp | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/14/10 | Oakcrest | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/17/10 | Mainland Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/19/10 | Lower Cape May | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/21/10 | Maple Shade | NJ Group 1 | W |
Olympia-FL 2010 | |||
2/10/10 | Ocoee | FL Dist 5 | W |
2/17/10 | Tampa Catholic | FL Dist 7 | W |
2/19/10 | Freedom, FL | FL Dist 7 | W |
2/22/10 | Edgewater | FL Dist 5 | W |
2/24/10 | Cypress Creek | FL Dist 7 | W |
2/26/10 | Dr. Phillips | FL Dist 7 | W |
3/3/10 | All Saints’ Academy | FL Dist 7 | W |
3/4/10 | Oviedo | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/13/10 | St. John’s, TX | TX So D1 | L |
3/13/10 | Northview, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/15/10 | Wekiva | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/17/10 | Winter Park | FL Dist 6 | W |
3/19/10 | Apopka | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/23/10 | West Orange | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/26/10 | Lake Mary | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/30/10 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 4 | L |
4/1/10 | Winter Springs | FL Dist 3 | L |
4/6/10 | Freedom, FL | FL Dist 7 | W |
4/8/10 | Dr. Phillips | FL Dist 7 | W |
4/16/10 | Vero Beach | FL Dist 8 | L |
Olympia-Arcadia-NY 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | East Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | L |
3/31/10 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/5/10 | Aquinas Institute, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/6/10 | Hilton | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/8/10 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/13/10 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/14/10 | Churchville-Chili | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/15/10 | Brockport | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/27/10 | Palmyra-Macedon, NY | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/4/10 | Hilton | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/6/10 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/11/10 | Aquinas Institute, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/12/10 | Spencerport | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/13/10 | Churchville-Chili | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/15/10 | Aquinas Institute, NY | NY C Sec 5 | |
5/18/10 | Brockport | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/19/10 | Spencerport | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/25/10 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | L |
Olympic Heights-FL 2010 | |||
2/11/10 | Spanish River | FL Dist 10 | L |
2/16/10 | Boca Raton | FL Dist 11 | L |
2/19/10 | Palm Beach Central | FL Dist 10 | L |
2/23/10 | West Boca Raton | FL Dist 11 | L |
2/26/10 | North Broward Prep | FL Dist 12 | W |
3/2/10 | St. Andrew’s, FL | FL Dist 11 | L |
3/10/10 | Spanish River | FL Dist 10 | L |
3/15/10 | University HS, Ft. L. | FL Dist 12 | W |
3/17/10 | Pope John Paul II, FL | FL Dist 11 | L |
3/18/10 | Palm Beach Central | FL Dist 10 | |
3/24/10 | W.T. Dwyer | FL Dist 9 | L |
3/25/10 | University HS, Ft. L. | FL Dist 12 | W |
Olympus-UT 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Brighton, UT | UT DI N | W |
3/11/10 | Park City | UT DI N | W |
3/16/10 | Murray | UT DI N | W |
3/19/10 | Woods Cross | UT DI N | W |
3/23/10 | Skyline | UT DI N | W |
3/30/10 | Judge Memorial CS | UT DI N | W |
4/8/10 | Murray | UT DI N | W |
4/9/10 | Brighton, UT | UT DI N | W |
4/15/10 | Park City | UT DI N | W |
4/22/10 | Skyline | UT DI N | L |
4/28/10 | Woods Cross | UT DI N | W |
4/30/10 | Judge Memorial CS | UT DI N | W |
5/6/10 | Jordan, UT | UT DI S | W |
5/11/10 | Riverton | UT DI S | L |
O’Neill-NY 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Monroe-Woodbury | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/7/10 | Wappingers | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/9/10 | Warwick, NY | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/12/10 | Burke Catholic | NY C Sec 9 | W |
4/14/10 | Pine Bush | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/20/10 | Red Hook | NY C Sec 9 | W |
4/22/10 | New Paltz | NY C Sec 9 | W |
4/24/10 | Albertus Magnus | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/26/10 | Delaware Valley HS, PA | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/27/10 | Saugerties | NY B Sec 9 | W |
5/4/10 | Burke Catholic | NY C Sec 9 | W |
5/6/10 | Minisink Valley | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/8/10 | Middletown, NY | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/10/10 | Saugerties | NY B Sec 9 | W |
5/11/10 | Red Hook | NY C Sec 9 | W |
5/13/10 | New Paltz | NY C Sec 9 | W |
5/25/10 | Burke Catholic | NY C Sec 9 | W |
6/2/10 | Nyack | NY C Sec 1 | L |
Onondaga-NY 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Tully | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/12/10 | Cazenovia | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/14/10 | LaFayette, NY | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/16/10 | Bishop Ludden | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/20/10 | Christian Brothers, NY | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/22/10 | Tully | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/27/10 | Jordan-Elbridge | NY C Sec 3 | |
4/28/10 | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/30/10 | Skaneateles | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/4/10 | Marcellus | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/6/10 | Westhill | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/8/10 | Immaculate Heart Cntrl | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/11/10 | Christian Brothers, NY | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/17/10 | Bishop Ludden | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/19/10 | LaFayette, NY | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/20/10 | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY C Sec 3 | L |
Orange-OH 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Bexley | OH D2 S | L |
4/6/10 | Olentangy | OH D2 N | W |
4/8/10 | Hilliard Davidson | OH D1 S | W |
4/10/10 | Dublin Scioto | OH D1 S | W |
4/13/10 | Westerville North | OH D1 N | W |
4/17/10 | Jackson, Massillon | OH D1 N | L |
4/17/10 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | W |
4/20/10 | Westerville South | OH D1 N | W |
4/22/10 | Hilliard Darby | OH D1 S | L |
4/24/10 | St. Ursula, Toledo | OH D1 N | L |
4/24/10 | Perrysburg | OH D1 N | W |
4/27/10 | Westerville Central | OH D1 N | W |
4/30/10 | Hilliard Bradley | OH D2 S | W |
5/4/10 | Liberty, OH | OH D1 N | W |
5/6/10 | Pickerington North | OH D1 S | W |
5/11/10 | New Albany | OH D1 S | L |
5/20/10 | Dublin Jerome | OH D2 N | W |
5/25/10 | Lake Catholic | OH D2 N | L |
Orangevale Club-CA 2010 | |||
3/14/10 | Rancho Cotati Club | CA NCJLA-E | W |
3/14/10 | Gold Country Club | CA NCJLA-E | L |
3/21/10 | Redding Club | CA NCJLA-E | L |
3/21/10 | Pleasent Grove Club | CA NCJLA-E | T |
4/10/10 | Pleasent Grove Club | CA NCJLA-E | L |
4/10/10 | Chico Club | CA NCJLA-E | W |
4/17/10 | Redding Club | CA NCJLA-E | W |
4/17/10 | Chico Club | CA NCJLA-E | L |
5/2/10 | Rancho Cotati Club | CA NCJLA-E | W |
5/2/10 | Gold Country Club | CA NCJLA-E | W |
Orchard Park-NY 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/1/10 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/5/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/7/10 | Lancaster, NY | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/9/10 | Niagara Falls | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/13/10 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/15/10 | Our Lady of Mercy, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/26/10 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/28/10 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/30/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/4/10 | Lancaster, NY | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/5/10 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/6/10 | Niagara Falls | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/10/10 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/11/10 | Nichols School | NY Private | L |
5/13/10 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/18/10 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | |
5/20/10 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/26/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | L |
Oregon City-OR 2010 | |||
3/15/10 | Wilson, OR | OR PIL | L |
3/17/10 | Sunset | OR Metro | W |
3/19/10 | Lincoln, OR | OR PIL | W |
3/30/10 | Westview, OR | OR Metro | W |
4/1/10 | West Linn | OR TRL | W |
4/5/10 | Lake Oswego | OR TRL | L |
4/7/10 | Century, OR | OR NW | W |
4/9/10 | Riverdale, OR | OR TRL | W |
4/12/10 | Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
4/16/10 | North Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
4/20/10 | Lakeridge | OR TRL | L |
4/27/10 | West Linn | OR TRL | W |
4/30/10 | Lake Oswego | OR TRL | W |
5/4/10 | Riverdale, OR | OR TRL | W |
5/5/10 | Oregon Episcopal | OR PIL | W |
5/7/10 | Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
5/10/10 | North Clackamas | OR TRL | W |
5/13/10 | Lakeridge | OR TRL | L |
5/18/10 | Century, OR | OR NW | W |
5/20/10 | St. Mary’s Acad, OR | OR PIL | W |
5/24/10 | Lake Oswego | OR TRL | W |
5/27/10 | Wilson, OR | OR PIL | W |
Oregon Episcopal-OR 2010 | |||
3/10/10 | Century, OR | OR NW | L |
3/31/10 | Cleveland, OR | OR PIL | W |
4/2/10 | Lincoln, OR | OR PIL | L |
4/6/10 | St. Mary’s Acad, OR | OR PIL | L |
4/8/10 | Grant | OR PIL | W |
4/13/10 | Wilson, OR | OR PIL | L |
4/20/10 | Hood River Valley | OR PIL | W |
4/22/10 | Lincoln, OR | OR PIL | L |
4/27/10 | Cleveland, OR | OR PIL | W |
4/29/10 | St. Mary’s Acad, OR | OR PIL | W |
5/3/10 | Grant | OR PIL | W |
5/5/10 | Oregon City | OR TRL | L |
5/10/10 | Hood River Valley | OR PIL | W |
5/12/10 | Wilson, OR | OR PIL | L |
Orem-UT 2010 | |||
3/11/10 | Alta | UT DI S | L |
3/12/10 | Bingham | UT DI S | L |
3/19/10 | Riverton | UT DI S | L |
3/23/10 | Juan Diego CS | UT DI S | L |
3/25/10 | Waterford, UT | UT DI S | L |
3/30/10 | Jordan, UT | UT DI S | L |
4/1/10 | Waterford, UT | UT DI S | L |
4/6/10 | Bingham | UT DI S | L |
4/13/10 | Riverton | UT DI S | L |
4/15/10 | Juan Diego CS | UT DI S | L |
4/22/10 | Jordan, UT | UT DI S | W |
4/29/10 | Alta | UT DI S | L |
Orono-MN 2010 | |||
4/13/10 | Hopkins, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
4/16/10 | Mound-Westonka | MN MSHSL | L |
4/20/10 | St. Cloud Tech-Apollo | MN MSHSL | W |
4/23/10 | Benilde-St. Margaret’s | MN MSHSL | L |
4/29/10 | Holy Family Catholic | MN MSHSL | L |
5/3/10 | St. Louis Park | MN MSHSL | L |
5/6/10 | Hill-Murray School | MN MSHSL | L |
5/10/10 | Mound-Westonka | MN MSHSL | L |
5/14/10 | Maple Grove | MN MSHSL | L |
5/17/10 | Totino-Grace | MN MSHSL | L |
5/18/10 | St. Louis Park | MN MSHSL | L |
5/20/10 | Holy Family Catholic | MN MSHSL | W |
5/21/10 | St. Cloud Tech-Apollo | MN MSHSL | L |
5/25/10 | Eden Prairie | MN MSHSL | L |
Osbourn HS-VA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Forest Park | VA NW AAA | L |
3/25/10 | Freedom-South Riding | VA NW AA | L |
3/31/10 | Cape Fear Academy | NC Indep | L |
4/8/10 | Heritage, VA | VA NW AA | L |
4/12/10 | Stonewall Jackson | VA NW AAA | W |
4/15/10 | Loudoun Valley | VA NW AAA | L |
4/19/10 | Battlefield | VA NW AAA | L |
4/20/10 | Osbourn Park | VA NW AAA | L |
4/24/10 | Notre Dame Acad, VA | VA Indep | W |
4/29/10 | Stonewall Jackson | VA NW AAA | W |
5/3/10 | Loudoun Valley | VA NW AAA | L |
5/5/10 | Heritage, VA | VA NW AA | W |
5/6/10 | Battlefield | VA NW AAA | L |
5/19/10 | Battlefield | VA NW AAA | L |
Osbourn Park-VA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Dominion | VA NW AA | W |
3/20/10 | Bishop O’Connell | DC WCAC | L |
3/20/10 | Annandale | VA Pat | L |
3/27/10 | Herndon | VA Cncrd | W |
3/27/10 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | L |
3/27/10 | Bishop O’Connell | DC WCAC | L |
4/20/10 | Osbourn HS | VA NW AAA | W |
4/22/10 | Centreville | VA Cncrd | L |
4/29/10 | Freedom-Woodbridge | VA NW AAA | W |
5/3/10 | Potomac HS | VA NW AAA | W |
5/4/10 | C.D. Hylton | VA NW AAA | W |
5/6/10 | Forest Park | VA NW AAA | W |
5/10/10 | Gar-Field | VA NW AAA | W |
5/12/10 | Woodbridge, VA | VA NW AAA | W |
5/17/10 | Potomac HS | VA NW AAA | W |
5/19/10 | Forest Park | VA NW AAA | W |
5/26/10 | Battlefield | VA NW AAA | L |
5/28/10 | Forest Park | VA NW AAA | W |
6/4/10 | Langley | VA Lbrty | L |
Osseo-Park Center-MN 2010 | |||
4/13/10 | Mounds View | MN MSHSL | L |
4/14/10 | Columbia Heights | MN MSHSL | W |
4/19/10 | Hopkins, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
4/21/10 | Andover, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
4/26/10 | Champlin Park | MN MSHSL | L |
4/27/10 | Becker | MN MSHSL | L |
5/3/10 | Elk River | MN Club | L |
5/5/10 | Coon Rapids | MN MSHSL | L |
5/6/10 | Minneapolis Co-op | MN MSHSL | L |
5/10/10 | Maple Grove | MN MSHSL | W |
5/12/10 | Centennial, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
5/17/10 | Blaine | MN MSHSL | L |
5/19/10 | Anoka | MN MSHSL | W |
5/25/10 | Champlin Park | MN MSHSL | L |
Ossining-NY 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Briarcliff | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/9/10 | Sleepy Hollow | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/12/10 | Clarkstown South | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/14/10 | Arlington, NY | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/16/10 | Wappingers | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/19/10 | Byram Hills | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/21/10 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/23/10 | Hendrick Hudson | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/7/10 | Hendrick Hudson | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/10/10 | Byram Hills | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/14/10 | North Salem | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/17/10 | North Salem | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/18/10 | Harrison, NY | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/22/10 | Yorktown, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
Oswego-NY 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Clinton, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
3/31/10 | Immaculate Heart Cntrl | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/6/10 | Auburn | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/9/10 | Liverpool | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/13/10 | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/17/10 | Cicero-North Syracuse | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/20/10 | Baldwinsville | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/22/10 | Auburn | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/27/10 | Henninger-Nottingham | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/29/10 | Cicero-North Syracuse | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/1/10 | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY A Sec 3 | L |
5/4/10 | Central Square | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/7/10 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | L |
5/11/10 | Corcoran-Fowler | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/14/10 | Rome Free Academy | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/20/10 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | L |
5/28/10 | East Syracuse-Minoa | NY B Sec 3 | W |
6/1/10 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | L |
Otay Ranch-CA 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Lincoln, CA | CA Indep | W |
3/16/10 | Serra | CA City | L |
3/18/10 | Preuss School | CA Indep | L |
3/23/10 | Monte Vista, Spring V. | CA Grosmnt | W |
3/30/10 | Francis Parker School | CA Coastal | W |
4/9/10 | Serra | CA City | L |
4/12/10 | Mar Vista | CA Metro | W |
4/15/10 | Hilltop | CA Metro | W |
4/19/10 | Bonita Vista | CA Metro | W |
4/22/10 | Eastlake | CA Metro | W |
4/26/10 | Chula Vista | CA Metro | W |
4/29/10 | Mar Vista | CA Metro | W |
4/30/10 | Patrick Henry, CA | CA City | L |
5/4/10 | Hilltop | CA Metro | W |
5/6/10 | Bonita Vista | CA Metro | W |
5/10/10 | Eastlake | CA Metro | W |
5/12/10 | Chula Vista | CA Metro | W |
5/21/10 | Torrey Pines | CA Palomar | L |
Ottawa Hills Club-OH 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Bedford Club, MI | MI Club | W |
3/31/10 | Tecumseh | MI DII | W |
4/14/10 | Sylvania Club | OH Club N | W |
4/15/10 | Anthony Wayne Club | OH Club N | W |
4/20/10 | Maumee Valley CDS | OH D2 N | W |
4/21/10 | St. Ursula, Toledo | OH D1 N | L |
4/22/10 | Notre Dame Acad, OH | OH D1 N | W |
4/28/10 | Perrysburg | OH D1 N | T |
4/29/10 | Notre Dame Acad, OH | OH D1 N | W |
5/6/10 | Sylvania Club | OH Club N | W |
5/10/10 | Perrysburg | OH D1 N | W |
5/11/10 | Maumee Valley CDS | OH D2 N | |
5/28/10 | North Canton-Hoover Cb | OH Club N | L |
Our Lady of Mercy, N-NY 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, NY | NY C | L |
3/31/10 | Kellenberg | NY | W |
4/7/10 | Long Island Lutheran | NY Indep | W |
4/9/10 | Penn Yan Academy | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/12/10 | Aquinas Institute, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/15/10 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/15/10 | North Shore, NY | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/21/10 | Webster Schroeder | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/21/10 | St. Anthony’s | NY A | L |
4/23/10 | Magnificat | OH D1 N | W |
4/24/10 | Medina, OH | OH D1 N | L |
4/27/10 | St. John the Baptist | NY | W |
4/27/10 | Livonia, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/28/10 | Holy Trinity, NY | NY | W |
5/1/10 | St. Dominic’s, NY | NY | W |
5/1/10 | Palmyra-Macedon, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/3/10 | St. Mary’s, NY | NY | W |
5/3/10 | Marcus Whitman | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/5/10 | St. Dominic’s, NY | NY | W |
5/5/10 | Livonia, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/7/10 | Webster Thomas | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/8/10 | Geneva | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/10/10 | St. John the Baptist | NY | W |
5/10/10 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/12/10 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/12/10 | Kellenberg | NY | L |
5/14/10 | Holy Trinity, NY | NY | W |
5/17/10 | Aquinas Institute, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/18/10 | Penn Yan Academy | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/19/10 | Holy Trinity, NY | NY | W |
5/21/10 | Spencerport | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/22/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, NY | NY C | L |
5/26/10 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/27/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, NY | NY C | L |
Overlake School-WA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Holy Names Club, WA | WA B | W |
3/19/10 | Wenatchee | WA B | W |
3/22/10 | Snohomish Club | WA B | W |
3/24/10 | Mercer Island Club | WA B | W |
3/29/10 | Eastside CS, WA | WA B | W |
3/31/10 | Bellevue East | WA B | W |
4/21/10 | Mukilteo | WA B | L |
4/27/10 | North Kitsap | WA B | W |
4/30/10 | Issaquah | WA B | L |
5/4/10 | Lake Sammamish Club | WA B | W |
5/6/10 | Auburn Mountainview | WA B | W |
5/11/10 | Ballard, WA | WA B | W |
5/13/10 | Kennedy, WA | WA B | L |
Overland-CO 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | Cheyenne Mountain | CO Southn | L |
3/12/10 | Grandview | CO Centen | L |
3/16/10 | Rangeview | CO Contin | W |
3/17/10 | Eaglecrest | CO Centen | W |
4/5/10 | Thompson Valley | CO Metro | L |
4/9/10 | Cherokee Trail | CO Centen | L |
4/10/10 | Rangeview | CO Contin | W |
4/12/10 | Palmer | CO Southn | L |
4/14/10 | Smoky Hill | CO Centen | L |
4/14/10 | Arapahoe | CO Centen | L |
4/16/10 | Mullen | CO Centen | L |
4/27/10 | Rampart | CO Southn | W |
Overlea-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Dundalk | MD 3A-2A | L |
3/25/10 | Chesapeake, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/6/10 | Woodlawn | MD 4A-3A | |
4/8/10 | Randallstown | MD 3A-2A | |
4/13/10 | Patapsco | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/15/10 | Carver A-T, Baltimore | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/20/10 | Western STES | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/22/10 | Milford Mill | MD 3A-2A | |
4/27/10 | Lansdowne | MD 3A-2A | |
4/29/10 | Sparrows Point | MD 2A-1A | |
5/3/10 | Dundalk | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/5/10 | Smithsburg | MD 2A-1A | L |
Oviedo-FL 2010 | |||
2/9/10 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 4 | L |
2/11/10 | Hagerty | FL Dist 3 | W |
2/16/10 | Lake Howell | FL Dist 4 | W |
2/19/10 | Flagler Palm Coast | FL Dist 2 | W |
2/23/10 | Lake Mary | FL Dist 4 | W |
2/27/10 | Ponte Vedra | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/27/10 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/2/10 | Winter Springs | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/4/10 | Olympia | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/15/10 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/17/10 | Lyman | FL Dist 4 | W |
3/20/10 | Wellington, FL | FL Dist 10 | W |
3/20/10 | Barron Collier | FL Indep | W |
3/23/10 | Seminole, Sanford | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/24/10 | St. Edward’s | FL Dist 8 | W |
3/29/10 | West Orange | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/31/10 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | W |
4/5/10 | Seminole, Sanford | FL Dist 3 | W |
4/6/10 | Winter Springs | FL Dist 3 | L |
Owatonna-MN 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Marshall-Lourdes | MN MSHSL | L |
4/15/10 | Bloomington Jefferson | MN MSHSL | L |
4/17/10 | Visitation, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
4/20/10 | Apple Valley | MN MSHSL | L |
4/22/10 | Mayo | MN MSHSL | W |
4/27/10 | Holy Family Catholic | MN MSHSL | L |
4/29/10 | Marshall-Lourdes | MN MSHSL | W |
5/1/10 | Farmington, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/4/10 | Prior Lake | MN MSHSL | W |
5/6/10 | Shattuck-St. Mary’s | MN MSHSL | L |
5/11/10 | Mayo | MN MSHSL | W |
5/14/10 | Century, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/18/10 | Lakeville Co-op | MN MSHSL | L |
5/24/10 | Burnsville | MN MSHSL | L |
Owego Free Academy-NY 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Seton Catholic Central | NY C Sec 4 | L |
3/27/10 | Chenango Forks | NY C Sec 4 | W |
4/12/10 | Corning West | NY C Sec 4 | L |
4/15/10 | Binghamton | NY A Sec 4 | L |
4/19/10 | Union-Endicott | NY B Sec 4 | L |
4/23/10 | Maine-Endwell | NY C Sec 4 | L |
4/30/10 | Corning East | NY C Sec 4 | L |
5/3/10 | Ithaca | NY A Sec 4 | L |
5/6/10 | Vestal | NY B Sec 4 | L |
5/10/10 | Horseheads | NY B Sec 4 | |
5/10/10 | Horseheads | NY B Sec 4 | L |
5/13/10 | Chenango Forks | NY C Sec 4 | W |
5/18/10 | Johnson City | NY C Sec 4 | W |
5/22/10 | Seton Catholic Central | NY C Sec 4 | |
5/25/10 | Corning East | NY C Sec 4 | L |
Owen J. Roberts-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
3/27/10 | Cardinal O’Hara | PA Cath | W |
3/31/10 | Spring-Ford | PA PAC | W |
4/7/10 | Boyertown Area | PA PAC | L |
4/9/10 | Perkiomen Valley | PA PAC | W |
4/10/10 | Avon Grove | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/12/10 | Methacton | PA PAC | W |
4/14/10 | Pottstown | PA PAC | L |
4/16/10 | St. Pius X, PA | PA PAC | W |
4/17/10 | West Chester East | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/19/10 | Pottsgrove | PA PAC | W |
4/21/10 | Upper Perkiomen | PA PAC | W |
4/23/10 | Phoenixville | PA PAC | W |
4/28/10 | St. Pius X, PA | PA PAC | W |
4/30/10 | Spring-Ford | PA PAC | W |
5/3/10 | Boyertown Area | PA PAC | L |
5/5/10 | Perkiomen Valley | PA PAC | W |
5/7/10 | Methacton | PA PAC | L |
5/18/10 | Radnor | PA Centrl | L |
Owings Mills-MD 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Western STES | MD 2A-1A | |
3/23/10 | Hereford | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/6/10 | Eastern Technical | MD 2A-1A | |
4/8/10 | Catonsville | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/13/10 | Pikesville | MD 2A-1A | |
4/15/10 | Loch Raven | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/20/10 | Parkville | MD 4A-3A | |
4/22/10 | Kenwood | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/27/10 | Franklin, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/29/10 | Towson HS | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/17/10 | Pikesville | MD 2A-1A | L |
Oxbow Union-VT 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Randolph Union, VT | VT DII | L |
4/14/10 | Sharon Academy, VT | VT DII | W |
4/29/10 | Lamouille Union | VT DII | W |
4/30/10 | Rice Memorial | VT DII | L |
5/7/10 | Harwood Union | VT DII | W |
5/8/10 | Green Mountain Valley | VT DII | W |
5/11/10 | St. Johnsbury Academy | VT DII | W |
5/14/10 | U-32 | VT DII | L |
5/17/10 | Montpelier | VT DII | W |
5/21/10 | BFA-St. Albans | VT DII | L |
5/24/10 | Green Mountain Valley | VT DII | L |
5/26/10 | Spaulding, VT | VT DI | L |
5/27/10 | Chelsea | VT DII | L |
5/28/10 | Sharon Academy, VT | VT DII | W |
6/2/10 | Lamouille Union | VT DII | W |
6/5/10 | Montpelier | VT DII | W |
6/8/10 | Burr & Burton Academy | VT DII | L |