HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2010
Natick-MA 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Weymouth | MA So D1 | W |
4/6/10 | Norwood | MA So D1 | L |
4/8/10 | Weymouth | MA So D1 | L |
4/12/10 | Walpole | MA So D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Framingham | MA No D1 | L |
4/16/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
4/27/10 | Milton, MA | MA So D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Ashland | MA So D2 | L |
5/3/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
5/5/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | L |
5/7/10 | Norwood | MA So D1 | L |
5/10/10 | Newton North | MA So D1 | L |
5/11/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
5/12/10 | Walpole | MA So D1 | L |
5/17/10 | Milton, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/20/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | |
5/24/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | L |
5/25/10 | Ashland | MA So D2 | L |
5/26/10 | Braintree | MA So D1 | L |
National Cathedral,-DC 2010 | |||
3/15/10 | Maret School | DC ISL AA | W |
3/17/10 | Paul VI Catholic, VA | DC WCAC | W |
3/18/10 | Wilson, DC | DC Indep | W |
4/6/10 | Episcopal, VA | DC ISL AA | L |
4/8/10 | Holton-Arms School | DC ISL A | W |
4/13/10 | Potomac School | DC ISL A | L |
4/15/10 | Flint Hill School | DC ISL AA | L |
4/20/10 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | L |
4/22/10 | Georgetown Visitation | DC ISL A | L |
4/27/10 | Stone Ridge CDS | DC ISL A | L |
4/29/10 | Bullis School | DC ISL A | L |
5/4/10 | Sidwell Friends | DC ISL A | W |
5/5/10 | Stone Ridge CDS | DC ISL A | L |
5/8/10 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | L |
Nauset Regional-MA 2010 | |||
4/2/10 | Bourne | MA So D2 | L |
4/5/10 | Mashpee | MA So D2 | W |
4/6/10 | Marshfield | MA So D1 | L |
4/8/10 | Plymouth South, MA | MA So D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Sandwich | MA So D2 | L |
4/15/10 | Falmouth HS, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/27/10 | Plymouth North, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/28/10 | Mashpee | MA So D2 | W |
4/29/10 | Marshfield | MA So D1 | T |
5/4/10 | Plymouth South, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/6/10 | Sandwich | MA So D2 | L |
5/11/10 | Falmouth HS, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/12/10 | Bourne | MA So D2 | L |
5/13/10 | Plymouth North, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/17/10 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/21/10 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/24/10 | Barnstable | MA So D1 | T |
Nazareth Acad, IL-IL 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | L |
3/25/10 | Eagles Co-op | IL SW Sub | L |
3/26/10 | Regina Dominican | IL Chicago | W |
3/27/10 | Loyola Academy, IL | IL Indep | L |
3/27/10 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | L |
3/29/10 | Marian Catholic, IL | IL SW Sub | L |
4/13/10 | Montini Catholic | IL SW Sub | L |
4/20/10 | Marian Catholic, IL | IL SW Sub | L |
4/27/10 | Eagles Co-op | IL SW Sub | L |
5/13/10 | Lyons Township | IL W Sub | L |
5/17/10 | Naperville Central | IL DuPage | W |
5/20/10 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | L |
Nazareth Academy SG-PA 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Lansdale Catholic | PA Cath | L |
3/31/10 | Gwynedd-Mercy Acad | PA CAL | L |
4/1/10 | Villa Joseph Marie SG | PA CAL | L |
4/6/10 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | L |
4/8/10 | Mt. St. Joseph Acad | PA CAL | L |
4/12/10 | St. Hubert Catholic | PA Cath | L |
4/13/10 | Pottsgrove | PA PAC | L |
4/15/10 | Sacred Heart CDS, PA | PA CAL | L |
4/19/10 | Gwynedd-Mercy Acad | PA CAL | L |
4/22/10 | Villa Joseph Marie SG | PA CAL | L |
4/27/10 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | L |
4/29/10 | Mt. St. Joseph Acad | PA CAL | L |
5/3/10 | Lansdale Catholic | PA Cath | W |
5/5/10 | Jenkintown | PA Indep | L |
5/6/10 | Sacred Heart CDS, PA | PA CAL | L |
Nazareth Area HS-PA 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Lower Merion | PA Centrl | L |
4/6/10 | Parkland | PA LVL | W |
4/8/10 | Easton Area, PA | PA LVL | W |
4/9/10 | Coatesville | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/12/10 | Allentown Cntrl Cath. | PA LVL | W |
4/14/10 | Emmaus | PA LVL | W |
4/16/10 | Liberty, PA | PA LVL | W |
4/17/10 | Perkiomen Valley | PA PAC | W |
4/19/10 | Chichester | PA DelVal | W |
4/22/10 | Emmaus | PA LVL | W |
4/27/10 | Allentown Cntrl Cath. | PA LVL | W |
4/29/10 | Saucon Valley | PA LVL | W |
5/3/10 | Saucon Valley | PA LVL | W |
5/5/10 | Easton Area, PA | PA LVL | W |
5/6/10 | Neshaminy | PA Sub N | W |
5/7/10 | Liberty, PA | PA LVL | W |
5/10/10 | Parkland | PA LVL | W |
5/13/10 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | W |
5/17/10 | Parkland | PA LVL | W |
5/19/10 | Emmaus | PA LVL | W |
5/26/10 | Parkland | PA LVL | W |
5/28/10 | Emmaus | PA LVL | W |
6/1/10 | Downingtown East | PA Chsmnt | L |
Nease-FL 2010 | |||
2/10/10 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | L |
2/16/10 | Menendez | FL Dist 2 | W |
2/18/10 | Fleming Island | FL Dist 1 | L |
2/22/10 | Ponte Vedra | FL Dist 1 | L |
2/25/10 | Episcopal, FL | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/4/10 | Matanzas | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/6/10 | Buchholz | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/10/10 | Fleming Island | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/17/10 | Episcopal, FL | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/19/10 | Creekside | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/22/10 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/26/10 | Ponte Vedra | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/27/10 | Creekside | FL Dist 2 | L |
4/7/10 | Buchholz | FL Dist 1 | L |
Needham-MA 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Andover, MA | MA No D1 | W |
4/5/10 | Braintree | MA So D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
4/13/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | L |
4/21/10 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
4/24/10 | Westwood, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/27/10 | Framingham | MA No D1 | L |
4/29/10 | Natick | MA So D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Weymouth | MA So D1 | W |
5/5/10 | Newton North | MA So D1 | W |
5/6/10 | Braintree | MA So D1 | W |
5/10/10 | Walpole | MA So D1 | W |
5/12/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
5/14/10 | Milton, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/17/10 | Framingham | MA No D1 | L |
5/19/10 | Norwood | MA So D1 | W |
5/21/10 | Weymouth | MA So D1 | W |
5/24/10 | Newton North | MA So D1 | W |
5/25/10 | Winchester | MA No D2 | L |
6/2/10 | Newton North | MA So D1 | W |
6/4/10 | Hingham | MA So D1 | W |
6/9/10 | Westwood, MA | MA So D1 | L |
Neptune-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Wall Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/3/10 | Point Pleasant Boro | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/7/10 | Red Bank Catholic | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/8/10 | Monmouth Regional | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/14/10 | Long Branch | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/16/10 | Red Bank Regional | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/19/10 | Wall Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/21/10 | Monmouth Regional | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/23/10 | Hightstown | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/26/10 | Red Bank Catholic | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/28/10 | Point Pleasant Boro | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/30/10 | Long Branch | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/3/10 | Red Bank Regional | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/5/10 | Ocean Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/8/10 | St. Rose | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/12/10 | Ranney School | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/14/10 | Northern Burlington | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/17/10 | Brick Memorial | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/19/10 | Ranney School | NJ Group 1 | W |
Nerinx Hall-MO 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | W |
4/13/10 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | W |
4/15/10 | MICDS-St. Louis CDS | MO MWAA | W |
4/19/10 | Villa Duchesne | MO MWAA | W |
4/20/10 | Parkway West | MO PSLA | W |
4/21/10 | Cor Jesu Academy | MO MWAA | W |
4/23/10 | Glenbrook North | IL C Sub | W |
4/24/10 | Montini Catholic | IL SW Sub | L |
4/24/10 | Lyons Township | IL W Sub | L |
4/26/10 | Eureka | MO PSLA | W |
4/28/10 | Lafayette, MO | MO PSLA | L |
4/29/10 | Clayton | MO PSLA | W |
5/3/10 | Kirkwood | MO PSLA | W |
5/5/10 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | W |
5/6/10 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | W |
5/8/10 | Westminster, MO | MO MWAA | W |
5/12/10 | St. Joseph’s, MO | MO MWAA | L |
5/15/10 | Marquette | MO PSLA | W |
5/18/10 | Ladue | MO PSLA | W |
5/20/10 | MICDS-St. Louis CDS | MO MWAA | W |
5/22/10 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | W |
Neshaminy-PA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | George School | PA Friend | L |
4/8/10 | Central Bucks West | PA Sub C | L |
4/13/10 | Central Bucks East | PA Sub N | L |
4/16/10 | Council Rock South | PA Sub N | L |
4/20/10 | Council Rock North | PA Sub N | L |
4/23/10 | Abington HS, PA | PA Sub N | L |
4/27/10 | Pennsbury East | PA Sub N | L |
4/30/10 | Central Bucks East | PA Sub N | L |
5/4/10 | Council Rock South | PA Sub N | L |
5/6/10 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
5/7/10 | Council Rock North | PA Sub N | L |
5/10/10 | Jenkintown | PA Indep | L |
5/11/10 | Abington HS, PA | PA Sub N | L |
5/13/10 | Pennsbury East | PA Sub N | L |
Neuqua Valley-IL 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Montini Catholic | IL SW Sub | W |
4/6/10 | Naperville Central | IL DuPage | W |
4/8/10 | St. Charles Co-op | IL DuPage | L |
4/10/10 | Vernon Hills | IL N Sub | W |
4/10/10 | Libertyville | IL N Sub | L |
4/13/10 | Naperville North | IL DuPage | W |
4/15/10 | Lyons Township | IL W Sub | W |
4/16/10 | WWS/WN United | IL DuPage | W |
4/22/10 | WWS/WN United | IL DuPage | W |
4/24/10 | St. Joseph’s, MO | MO MWAA | W |
4/24/10 | MICDS-St. Louis CDS | MO MWAA | W |
4/24/10 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | W |
4/27/10 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | W |
4/29/10 | Eagles Co-op | IL SW Sub | W |
5/4/10 | St. Charles Co-op | IL DuPage | W |
5/6/10 | Naperville North | IL DuPage | W |
5/10/10 | Naperville Central | IL DuPage | W |
5/12/10 | Glenbrook North | IL C Sub | W |
5/20/10 | Naperville North | IL DuPage | W |
5/24/10 | Lyons Township | IL W Sub | W |
5/26/10 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | L |
New Albany-OH 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Pickerington North | OH D1 S | W |
4/6/10 | Liberty, OH | OH D1 N | W |
4/10/10 | Hudson, OH | OH D1 N | W |
4/14/10 | Westerville South | OH D1 N | W |
4/15/10 | Worthington Kilbourne | OH D1 S | W |
4/20/10 | Olentangy | OH D2 N | W |
4/22/10 | Columbus Academy, OH | OH D2 S | W |
4/24/10 | Sycamore | OH D1 S | W |
4/27/10 | Hilliard Bradley | OH D2 S | W |
4/29/10 | Thomas Worthington | OH D1 N | W |
5/1/10 | Cleveland Heights | OH D1 N | L |
5/4/10 | Westerville Central | OH D1 N | W |
5/8/10 | Medina, OH | OH D1 N | L |
5/11/10 | Orange | OH D2 N | W |
5/12/10 | Westerville North | OH D1 N | W |
5/19/10 | McAuley, OH | OH D1 S | W |
5/24/10 | Mt. Notre Dame, OH | OH D1 S | W |
5/27/10 | Sycamore | OH D1 S | W |
6/4/10 | Medina, OH | OH D1 N | L |
New Bedford-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Nantucket HS | MA So D2 | W |
4/6/10 | Martha’s Vineyard | MA So D2 | L |
4/8/10 | Fairhaven | MA So D2 | W |
4/10/10 | Bridgewater-Raynham | MA So D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Dartmouth | MA So D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Bishop Stang | MA So D2 | L |
4/22/10 | Bourne | MA So D2 | L |
4/27/10 | Barnstable | MA So D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Fairhaven | MA So D2 | W |
5/1/10 | Bridgewater-Raynham | MA So D1 | W |
5/4/10 | Dartmouth | MA So D1 | W |
5/6/10 | Bishop Stang | MA So D2 | L |
5/14/10 | Coyle-Cassidy | MA So D2 | W |
5/18/10 | Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
5/19/10 | Coyle-Cassidy | MA So D2 | W |
5/21/10 | North Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
6/1/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | L |
New Bern-NC 2010 | |||
3/2/10 | Laney | NC C1 | L |
3/5/10 | New Hanover | NC C1 | |
3/15/10 | Laney | NC C1 | L |
3/19/10 | Ashley | NC C1 | L |
3/22/10 | Hoggard | NC C1 | L |
3/25/10 | Laney | NC C1 | L |
4/13/10 | Hoggard | NC C1 | L |
4/16/10 | Ashley | NC C1 | L |
4/20/10 | New Hanover | NC C1 | |
New Canaan-CT 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Darien | CT Div 1 | L |
4/13/10 | Trumbull | CT Div 2 | W |
4/15/10 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | W |
4/17/10 | Loomis Chaffee School | NE | L |
4/20/10 | Stamford | CT | W |
4/22/10 | Ridgefield | CT Div 2 | W |
4/24/10 | Yorktown, NY | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/27/10 | Greenwich HS, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
4/30/10 | St. Joseph, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/5/10 | Danbury | CT Div 2 | W |
5/6/10 | Wilton | CT Div 1 | W |
5/8/10 | Fox Lane | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/10/10 | Norwalk | CT Div 2 | W |
5/13/10 | Fairfield Warde | CT Div 1 | W |
5/14/10 | Brien McMahon | CT Div 1 | W |
5/18/10 | Fairfield Ludlowe | CT Div 2 | W |
5/24/10 | Greenwich HS, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/28/10 | Wilton | CT Div 1 | L |
6/3/10 | New Fairfield | CT Div 1 | W |
6/7/10 | Brookfield, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
6/9/10 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | W |
6/12/10 | Greenwich HS, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
New Egypt-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Maple Shade | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/7/10 | Holy Cross, NJ | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/10/10 | Allentown, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/12/10 | Delran | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/13/10 | Lacey Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/16/10 | Northern Burlington | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/19/10 | Robbinsville | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/21/10 | Rancocas Valley | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/23/10 | Cinnaminson | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/28/10 | Moorestown Friends | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/30/10 | Northern Burlington | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/3/10 | Delran | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Maple Shade | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/10/10 | Moorestown | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/12/10 | Rancocas Valley | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/13/10 | Cinnaminson | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/15/10 | Camden Catholic | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/18/10 | West Windsor-PB South | NJ Group 3 | L |
New Fairfield-CT 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Fairfield Warde | CT Div 1 | W |
4/9/10 | Brookfield, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
4/12/10 | Danbury | CT Div 2 | L |
4/13/10 | Stratford | CT Indep | W |
4/15/10 | Bethel | CT Div 2 | W |
4/21/10 | Pomperaug | CT Div 2 | L |
4/23/10 | Masuk | CT Div 1 | W |
4/28/10 | Lauralton Hall | CT Div 2 | W |
4/30/10 | Joel Barlow | CT Div 1 | W |
5/3/10 | Ridgefield | CT Div 2 | W |
5/5/10 | Notre Dame Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
5/8/10 | Immaculate Heart, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/12/10 | Weston, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/14/10 | Newtown | CT Div 1 | L |
5/17/10 | Bunnell | CT Div 1 | W |
5/19/10 | New Milford | CT Div 2 | L |
5/25/10 | Brookfield, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/28/10 | Newtown | CT Div 1 | L |
6/2/10 | Southington | CT Div 1 | W |
6/3/10 | New Canaan | CT Div 1 | L |
New Hampton School-NE 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Winchendon | NE | W |
4/7/10 | Proctor Academy | NE | W |
4/9/10 | Cushing Academy | NE | W |
4/14/10 | Brewster Academy, NH | NE | W |
4/21/10 | Hebron Academy | NE | W |
4/24/10 | Vermont Academy | NE | W |
4/28/10 | Holderness School | NE | W |
5/3/10 | Tilton School | NE | W |
5/8/10 | Brewster Academy, NH | NE | W |
5/10/10 | Holderness School | NE | L |
5/19/10 | Dublin School, NH | NE | |
New Hanover-NC 2010 | |||
3/2/10 | Hoggard | NC C1 | L |
3/5/10 | New Bern | NC C1 | |
3/9/10 | Topsail | NC C1 | |
3/16/10 | Laney | NC C1 | L |
3/23/10 | Ashley | NC C1 | L |
3/25/10 | Hoggard | NC C1 | L |
4/6/10 | Cape Fear Academy | NC Indep | W |
4/16/10 | Laney | NC C1 | L |
4/20/10 | New Bern | NC C1 | |
4/22/10 | Ashley | NC C1 | L |
4/23/10 | Eastern Wayne | NC C1 | W |
New Hartford-NY 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Clinton, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/3/10 | Whitesboro | NY B Sec 3 | W |
4/6/10 | Chittenango | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/8/10 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/12/10 | Homer | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/14/10 | Jamesville-DeWitt | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/15/10 | Clinton, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/27/10 | East Syracuse-Minoa | NY B Sec 3 | W |
4/30/10 | Fulton | NY B Sec 3 | W |
5/1/10 | Jamesville-DeWitt | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/4/10 | Mexico | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/7/10 | Chittenango | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/14/10 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/18/10 | Homer | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/20/10 | Whitesboro | NY B Sec 3 | W |
New Hyde Park-NY 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Sewanhaka | NY B Sec 8 | W |
3/26/10 | Long Beach | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/5/10 | Clarke | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/9/10 | Mepham | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/12/10 | Jericho | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/16/10 | Bethpage | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/21/10 | Port Washington | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/24/10 | Roslyn | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/27/10 | Herricks | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/30/10 | Island Trees | NY C Sec 8 | L |
5/3/10 | Freeport, NY | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/6/10 | Plainview J.F.K. | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/11/10 | Kennedy-Bellmore, NY | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/17/10 | MacArthur | NY A Sec 8 | L |
New Milford-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Danbury | CT Div 2 | L |
4/9/10 | Joel Barlow | CT Div 1 | W |
4/14/10 | Weston, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Stratford | CT Indep | W |
4/21/10 | Notre Dame Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
4/23/10 | Immaculate Heart, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/28/10 | Newtown | CT Div 1 | L |
4/30/10 | Bunnell | CT Div 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Masuk | CT Div 1 | W |
5/7/10 | Brookfield, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
5/10/10 | Trumbull | CT Div 2 | L |
5/13/10 | Pomperaug | CT Div 2 | W |
5/17/10 | Bethel | CT Div 2 | W |
5/18/10 | Lauralton Hall | CT Div 2 | W |
5/19/10 | New Fairfield | CT Div 1 | W |
6/1/10 | Norwalk | CT Div 2 | W |
6/3/10 | Staples | CT Div 2 | L |
New Oxford-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Central York | PA York D1 | L |
3/29/10 | Red Lion Area, PA | PA York D1 | |
3/31/10 | Dallastown | PA York D1 | L |
4/5/10 | South Western | PA York D1 | L |
4/9/10 | York Catholic | PA York D2 | L |
4/12/10 | York Suburban | PA York D2 | L |
4/14/10 | Spring Grove | PA York D2 | L |
4/19/10 | Kennard-Dale | PA York D2 | L |
4/22/10 | Susquehannock | PA York D2 | |
4/26/10 | Central York | PA York D1 | |
4/28/10 | Red Lion Area, PA | PA York D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Dallastown | PA York D1 | L |
5/3/10 | South Western | PA York D1 | L |
New Paltz-NY 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Washingtonville | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/9/10 | Middletown, NY | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/12/10 | Saugerties | NY B Sec 9 | L |
4/14/10 | Monroe-Woodbury | NY A Sec 9 | |
4/15/10 | Red Hook | NY C Sec 9 | L |
4/22/10 | O’Neill | NY C Sec 9 | L |
4/29/10 | Saugerties | NY B Sec 9 | |
5/5/10 | Red Hook | NY C Sec 9 | L |
5/6/10 | Warwick, NY | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/8/10 | Newburgh Free Acad | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/10/10 | Burke Catholic | NY C Sec 9 | L |
5/13/10 | O’Neill | NY C Sec 9 | L |
5/17/10 | Newburgh Free Acad | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/19/10 | Burke Catholic | NY C Sec 9 | L |
New Providence-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Rutgers Prep | NJ Preps | W |
4/3/10 | Summit, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/6/10 | Westfield, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/7/10 | St. Elizabeth Acad | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/9/10 | Pequannock Township | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/13/10 | Newark Academy, NJ | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/16/10 | Livingston | NJ Group 4 | |
4/23/10 | Villa Walsh Academy | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/24/10 | Kent Place SG | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/27/10 | Cranford | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/28/10 | Union Catholic | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/30/10 | Boonton | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Morris Hills | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/7/10 | Cranford | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/8/10 | Park Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/12/10 | Oak Knoll School | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/14/10 | Governor Livingston | NJ Group 2 | |
5/15/10 | Livingston | NJ Group 4 | L |
New River Valley Clu-VA 2010 | |||
4/10/10 | Salem, VA | VA NW AA | L |
4/19/10 | Salem, VA | VA NW AA | L |
New Rochelle-NY 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Hastings, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/8/10 | Mamaroneck | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/13/10 | Edgemont | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/15/10 | Scarsdale | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/20/10 | Bronxville | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/22/10 | Briarcliff | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/24/10 | White Plains | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/27/10 | Hastings, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/29/10 | Mamaroneck | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/1/10 | Byram Hills | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/4/10 | Edgemont | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/6/10 | Scarsdale | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/8/10 | Bronxville | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/13/10 | White Plains | NY A Sec 1 | L |
New Trier-IL 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | W |
3/25/10 | Glenbrook North | IL C Sub | W |
3/27/10 | Holy Child, MD | DC ISL AA | W |
3/27/10 | Good Counsel | DC WCAC | L |
3/27/10 | Bullis School | DC ISL A | W |
3/28/10 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | L |
4/13/10 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | W |
4/15/10 | Lake Forest | IL N Sub | W |
4/20/10 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | W |
4/23/10 | MICDS-St. Louis CDS | MO MWAA | W |
4/24/10 | Upper Arlington | OH D1 S | W |
4/24/10 | Cleveland Heights | OH D1 N | T |
4/28/10 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | W |
4/29/10 | Highland Park, IL | IL C Sub | W |
5/4/10 | Loyola Academy, IL | IL Indep | L |
5/6/10 | Glenbrook South | IL C Sub | W |
5/8/10 | Blake School, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/11/10 | Barrington, IL | IL M Sub | W |
5/20/10 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | W |
5/24/10 | Libertyville | IL N Sub | W |
5/26/10 | Glenbrook South | IL C Sub | W |
6/2/10 | Montini Catholic | IL SW Sub | W |
6/4/10 | Loyola Academy, IL | IL Indep | L |
Newark Academy, NJ-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Lacordaire Academy | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/6/10 | Mt. St. Dominic Acad | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/7/10 | Pequannock Township | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/9/10 | Boonton | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/12/10 | Montclair Kimberley | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/13/10 | New Providence | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/20/10 | James Caldwell | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/21/10 | Cranford | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/23/10 | Union Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/27/10 | Millburn | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/28/10 | St. Elizabeth Acad | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/30/10 | Morris Hills | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/3/10 | Pennington School, NJ | NJ Preps | W |
5/5/10 | Livingston | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/7/10 | Rutgers Prep | NJ Preps | W |
5/10/10 | Stuart CDS | NJ Preps | L |
5/13/10 | Dwight-Englewood | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/14/10 | Madison | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/17/10 | Villa Walsh Academy | NJ Group 1 | |
5/17/10 | Villa Walsh Academy | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/19/10 | Park Regional | NJ Group 3 | W |
Newark, DE-DE 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Concord, DE | DE BlueHen | L |
4/1/10 | Glasgow | DE BlueHen | W |
4/13/10 | Alexis I. duPont | DE BlueHen | L |
4/15/10 | Middletown, DE | DE BlueHen | L |
4/16/10 | Appoquinimink | DE BlueHen | W |
4/20/10 | Charter School | DE BlueHen | L |
4/22/10 | Red Lion CA, DE | DE Indep | W |
4/27/10 | Dover, DE | DE Henlop | W |
4/30/10 | Appoquinimink | DE BlueHen | W |
5/3/10 | Mount Pleasant | DE BlueHen | W |
5/4/10 | Brandywine | DE BlueHen | L |
5/6/10 | Christiana | DE BlueHen | W |
5/12/10 | Christiana | DE BlueHen | W |
5/13/10 | Glasgow | DE BlueHen | W |
5/20/10 | Mount Pleasant | DE BlueHen | |
Newark, NY-NY 2010 | |||
4/5/10 | Mynderse Academy | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/7/10 | Midlakes | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/13/10 | Palmyra-Macedon, NY | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/26/10 | Aquinas Institute, NY | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/27/10 | Geneva | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/29/10 | Marcus Whitman | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/3/10 | Waterloo | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/5/10 | Midlakes | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/7/10 | Mynderse Academy | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/10/10 | Geneva | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/11/10 | Palmyra-Macedon, NY | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/17/10 | Marcus Whitman | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/19/10 | Waterloo | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/21/10 | Geneva | NY C Sec 5 | L |
Newberg-OR 2010 | |||
3/15/10 | Hillsboro, OR | OR NW | L |
3/18/10 | Wilsonville | OR NW | L |
3/29/10 | Glencoe | OR NW | L |
4/1/10 | Century, OR | OR NW | L |
4/6/10 | Forest Grove | OR NW | L |
4/9/10 | Sherwood, OR | OR NW | L |
4/12/10 | Wilsonville | OR NW | L |
4/20/10 | Sherwood, OR | OR NW | L |
4/23/10 | Glencoe | OR NW | L |
4/26/10 | Liberty, OR | OR NW | L |
4/29/10 | Hillsboro, OR | OR NW | L |
5/5/10 | Tualatin | OR NW | L |
5/6/10 | Forest Grove | OR NW | W |
5/11/10 | Century, OR | OR NW | L |
5/12/10 | Liberty, OR | OR NW | L |
5/13/10 | Tualatin | OR NW | L |
Newburgh Free Acad-NY 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Saugerties | NY B Sec 9 | L |
4/13/10 | Minisink Valley | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/14/10 | Burke Catholic | NY C Sec 9 | L |
4/16/10 | Warwick, NY | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/19/10 | Middletown, NY | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/23/10 | Kingston | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/28/10 | Monroe-Woodbury | NY A Sec 9 | L |
4/30/10 | Valley Central | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/1/10 | Washingtonville | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/3/10 | Pine Bush | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/4/10 | Delaware Valley HS, PA | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/6/10 | Washingtonville | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/8/10 | New Paltz | NY C Sec 9 | W |
5/10/10 | Middletown, NY | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/12/10 | Kingston | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/14/10 | Monroe-Woodbury | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/17/10 | New Paltz | NY C Sec 9 | W |
5/20/10 | Pine Bush | NY A Sec 9 | L |
Newburyport-MA 2010 | |||
4/5/10 | Haverhill | MA No D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Triton Regional, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/12/10 | North Reading | MA No D2 | W |
4/15/10 | Georgetown, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/21/10 | Tewksbury Memorial | MA No D1 | W |
4/28/10 | Masconomet | MA No D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Tewksbury Memorial | MA No D1 | L |
5/3/10 | Hamilton-Wenham | MA No D2 | L |
5/6/10 | Triton Regional, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/10/10 | Manchester-Essex | MA No D2 | L |
5/13/10 | Pentucket Regional | MA No D2 | L |
5/17/10 | Ipswich | MA No D2 | L |
5/20/10 | North Andover | MA No D1 | L |
5/24/10 | Wilmington | MA No D2 | W |
5/26/10 | Danvers | MA No D2 | L |
Newington-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | W |
4/9/10 | Somers, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
4/13/10 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
4/15/10 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | W |
4/20/10 | Capital Prep | CT Div 2 | W |
4/27/10 | Farmington, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/30/10 | South Windsor | CT Div 1 | L |
5/6/10 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
5/7/10 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | L |
5/11/10 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
5/13/10 | Berlin | CT Indep | W |
5/18/10 | Windsor | CT Div 2 | W |
5/19/10 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | L |
5/21/10 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | L |
5/25/10 | Southington | CT Div 1 | L |
5/26/10 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | W |
6/1/10 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | W |
6/3/10 | Immaculate Heart, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
Newnan-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Tri-Cities | GA AAAA-A | W |
2/25/10 | Holy Innocents | GA AAAA-A | W |
2/26/10 | McIntosh | GA AAAA-A | L |
2/27/10 | Decatur, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/5/10 | Harrison, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/9/10 | South Cobb | GA AAAAA | W |
3/13/10 | Lakeside, Evans | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/13/10 | Greenbrier | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/19/10 | East Coweta | GA AAAAA | W |
3/23/10 | Campbell | GA AAAAA | W |
3/25/10 | Centennial, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/27/10 | McEachern | GA AAAAA | W |
4/2/10 | Columbus, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/16/10 | East Coweta | GA AAAAA | W |
4/23/10 | Northgate, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/26/10 | McIntosh | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/28/10 | Kennesaw Mountain | GA AAAAA | T |
4/30/10 | Decatur, GA | GA AAAA-A | T |
5/5/10 | South Forsyth | GA AAAAA | L |
Newport Harbor-CA 2010 | |||
3/12/10 | Trabuco Hills | CA SeaView | L |
3/16/10 | El Dorado | CA Sunset | W |
3/18/10 | Sage Hill | CA Sunset | W |
3/23/10 | Palos Verdes | CA Bay | W |
3/26/10 | Corona Del Mar | CA Pacific | L |
3/27/10 | Cate School | CA Condor | W |
3/31/10 | Esperanza | CA Sunset | W |
4/14/10 | Los Alamitos | CA Sunset | L |
4/15/10 | Esperanza | CA Sunset | W |
4/20/10 | Sage Hill | CA Sunset | W |
4/22/10 | El Dorado | CA Sunset | W |
4/27/10 | Foothill, Santa Ana | CA SeaView | L |
4/29/10 | Los Alamitos | CA Sunset | L |
5/4/10 | San Clemente | CA S Coast | W |
5/6/10 | El Toro | CA SeaView | L |
Newton CDS-NE 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Buckingham, B & N | NE | L |
4/14/10 | Pingree School | NE | L |
4/21/10 | Southfield | NE | L |
4/26/10 | Lexington Christian | NE | W |
4/28/10 | Winsor School | NE | L |
4/30/10 | Portsmouth Abbey | NE | L |
5/5/10 | Dana Hall School | NE | W |
5/7/10 | Bancroft School | NE | W |
5/10/10 | Beaver CDS | NE | W |
Newton North-MA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Framingham | MA No D1 | L |
4/8/10 | Norwood | MA So D1 | W |
4/10/10 | Waltham | MA No D1 | T |
4/13/10 | Braintree | MA So D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Walpole | MA So D1 | L |
4/27/10 | Weymouth | MA So D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Milton, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
5/5/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | L |
5/7/10 | Framingham | MA No D1 | L |
5/10/10 | Natick | MA So D1 | W |
5/12/10 | Braintree | MA So D1 | L |
5/13/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
5/17/10 | Weymouth | MA So D1 | W |
5/19/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | L |
5/21/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
5/24/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | L |
5/26/10 | Newton South | MA So D1 | W |
6/2/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | L |
Newton South-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
4/6/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
4/13/10 | Wayland | MA No D2 | L |
4/15/10 | Bedford Public, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/16/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
4/21/10 | Waltham | MA No D1 | L |
4/23/10 | Weston, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/24/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
4/27/10 | Arlington HS, MA | MA No D1 | L |
4/29/10 | Westford Academy | MA No D1 | L |
5/3/10 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
5/5/10 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | T |
5/7/10 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | L |
5/11/10 | Waltham | MA No D1 | L |
5/13/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
5/15/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
5/20/10 | Westford Academy | MA No D1 | L |
5/25/10 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
5/26/10 | Newton North | MA So D1 | L |
Newtown-CT 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Cheshire HS | CT Div 1 | W |
4/9/10 | Notre Dame Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
4/14/10 | Bunnell | CT Div 1 | W |
4/16/10 | Brookfield, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
4/19/10 | Wilton | CT Div 1 | L |
4/22/10 | Weston, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/23/10 | Stratford | CT Indep | W |
4/28/10 | New Milford | CT Div 2 | W |
4/29/10 | Masuk | CT Div 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Lauralton Hall | CT Div 2 | W |
5/7/10 | Pomperaug | CT Div 2 | W |
5/8/10 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | W |
5/12/10 | Bethel | CT Div 2 | W |
5/14/10 | New Fairfield | CT Div 1 | W |
5/17/10 | Immaculate Heart, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/19/10 | Joel Barlow | CT Div 1 | W |
5/22/10 | Weston, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/25/10 | Immaculate Heart, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/28/10 | New Fairfield | CT Div 1 | W |
6/3/10 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | W |
6/7/10 | Darien | CT Div 1 | L |
Niagara Falls-NY 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Lancaster, NY | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/5/10 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/7/10 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/9/10 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/13/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/15/10 | North Tonawanda | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/27/10 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/28/10 | Lancaster, NY | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/30/10 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/4/10 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/6/10 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/10/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/11/10 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | |
5/14/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | L |
Niagara-Wheatfield-NY 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/8/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/10/10 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | W |
4/12/10 | Williamsville North | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/14/10 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/17/10 | Hilton | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/20/10 | Livonia, NY | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/27/10 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/29/10 | North Tonawanda | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/3/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/5/10 | Williamsville North | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/7/10 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/10/10 | North Tonawanda | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/12/10 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/15/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/18/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | |
Nichols School-NY 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/15/10 | Buffalo Seminary, NY | NY Martin | W |
4/16/10 | Liverpool | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/17/10 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/22/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/23/10 | Detroit Country Day | MI DII | W |
4/24/10 | Cranbrook Kingswood | MI DII | W |
4/26/10 | Nardin Academy | NY Martin | W |
5/4/10 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/7/10 | East Rochester | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/8/10 | Wyoming Seminary, PA | PA Indep | W |
5/11/10 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/15/10 | Laurel School | OH D2 N | W |
5/15/10 | Grosse Pointe South | MI DI | W |
5/16/10 | Hathaway Brown | OH D2 N | L |
5/18/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | T |
5/19/10 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
Nightingale-Bamford-NY 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Portledge School | NY Indep | L |
4/21/10 | Chapin School, NY | NY AAIS | |
4/23/10 | Riverdale CDS, NY | NY Ivy | L |
5/1/10 | Long Island Lutheran | NY Indep | L |
5/7/10 | Brearley School | NY AAIS | L |
5/10/10 | Staten Island Academy | NY AAIS | L |
5/17/10 | Marymount School | NY AAIS | L |
Nipmuc-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Bellingham | MA So D2 | W |
4/7/10 | Medway | MA So D2 | L |
4/9/10 | Worcester Public | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Grafton Memorial, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Tantasqua | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/23/10 | Marlborough, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/24/10 | Ashland | MA So D2 | L |
4/26/10 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/27/10 | Northbridge | W | |
4/30/10 | Grafton Memorial, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/4/10 | Tantasqua | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/6/10 | Worcester Public | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/7/10 | St. Bernard’s, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/13/10 | Northbridge | ||
5/14/10 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/20/10 | St. Bernard’s, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/22/10 | Ashland | MA So D2 | L |
5/24/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | L |
6/1/10 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | L |
Niskayuna-NY 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Ballston Spa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/8/10 | Shaker | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/14/10 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Averill Park | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/20/10 | Colonie | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/22/10 | Bethlehem | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/24/10 | Skaneateles | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/28/10 | Shenendehowa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/29/10 | Ballston Spa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/3/10 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/5/10 | Columbia, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/7/10 | Saratoga Springs, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/10/10 | Shaker | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/12/10 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/14/10 | Shenendehowa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/19/10 | South Glens Falls | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/27/10 | Queensbury | NY B Sec 2 | W |
6/5/10 | Fox Lane | NY B Sec 1 | L |
Noble-ME 2010 | |||
4/29/10 | Marshwood | ME A West | L |
4/30/10 | Sanford, ME | ME A West | L |
5/4/10 | Massabesic | ME A West | L |
5/6/10 | South Portland | ME A West | L |
5/11/10 | Kennebunk | ME A West | L |
5/13/10 | Catherine McAuley, ME | ME A West | L |
5/14/10 | York, ME | ME B West | L |
5/18/10 | Bonny Eagle | ME A West | L |
5/20/10 | Windham | ME A East | L |
5/21/10 | Biddeford | ME A West | L |
5/25/10 | Sanford, ME | ME A West | L |
5/28/10 | Windham | ME A East | L |
Noble & Greenough-NE 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Phillips Andover Acad | NE | W |
4/7/10 | Thayer Academy | NE | L |
4/10/10 | Middlesex School | NE | L |
4/16/10 | Pingree School | NE | W |
4/17/10 | Brooks School | NE | L |
4/21/10 | Buckingham, B & N | NE | L |
4/23/10 | Groton School | NE | W |
4/24/10 | Phillips Exeter Acad | NE | W |
4/28/10 | St. George’s School, RI | NE | W |
5/1/10 | St. Mark’s, MA | NE | W |
5/5/10 | Tabor Academy | NE | W |
5/7/10 | Loomis Chaffee School | NE | L |
5/8/10 | St. Paul’s School, NH | NE | W |
Noblesville-IN 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Covenant Christian | IN | W |
3/26/10 | Heritage Christian | IN | L |
3/27/10 | Concord, IN | IN | W |
4/12/10 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | IN | W |
4/17/10 | Homestead | IN | W |
4/20/10 | Westfield, IN | IN | W |
4/22/10 | Hamilton Southeastern | IN | W |
4/24/10 | St. Joseph’s, IN | IN | L |
4/24/10 | Culver Academy | IN | L |
4/29/10 | Center Grove | IN | W |
5/5/10 | Guerin Catholic | IN | W |
5/8/10 | Carmel, IN | IN | W |
5/19/10 | Carmel, IN | IN | L |
Norcross-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Northview, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
2/25/10 | Grayson | GA AAAAA | W |
3/1/10 | Parkview | GA AAAAA | W |
3/8/10 | Peachtree Ridge | GA AAAAA | L |
3/16/10 | Parkview | GA AAAAA | W |
3/18/10 | Gainesville, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/23/10 | Grayson | GA AAAAA | W |
3/25/10 | North Forsyth | GA AAAAA | L |
3/29/10 | Chattahoochee | GA AAAAA | L |
3/30/10 | Collins Hill | GA AAAAA | T |
4/16/10 | Duluth, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
4/19/10 | North Springs | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/22/10 | Collins Hill | GA AAAAA | L |
4/27/10 | West Forsyth, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
Norfolk Academy-VA 2010 | |||
3/4/10 | Middle Creek | NC C2 | W |
3/19/10 | Collegiate School | VA LIS | L |
3/24/10 | St. Catherine’s, VA | VA LIS | L |
3/31/10 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
4/6/10 | Nansemond-Suffolk Acad | VA TCIS | W |
4/9/10 | Patrick Henry, Richmond | VA Indep | |
4/13/10 | Norfolk Collegiate | VA TCIS | W |
4/16/10 | Bishop Sullivan | VA TCIS | L |
4/19/10 | Princess Anne | VA HRLAX | W |
4/20/10 | Nansemond-Suffolk Acad | VA TCIS | W |
4/22/10 | Frank Cox | VA HRLAX | W |
4/23/10 | St. Catherine’s, VA | VA LIS | L |
4/30/10 | Cape Henry Collegiate | VA TCIS | W |
5/5/10 | Norfolk Collegiate | VA TCIS | W |
5/7/10 | Bishop Sullivan | VA TCIS | L |
Norfolk Collegiate-VA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Nansemond-Suffolk Acad | VA TCIS | W |
3/23/10 | Steward School | VA LIS | L |
3/25/10 | Tabb | VA HRLAX | W |
3/30/10 | Cape Henry Collegiate | VA TCIS | W |
4/1/10 | Bishop Sullivan | VA TCIS | L |
4/8/10 | Trinity Episcopal | VA LIS | L |
4/13/10 | Norfolk Academy | VA LIS | L |
4/20/10 | Maury | VA HRLAX | W |
4/22/10 | Nansemond-Suffolk Acad | VA TCIS | W |
4/24/10 | Wakefield School, VA | VA DAC | W |
4/24/10 | Paul VI Catholic, VA | DC WCAC | L |
4/29/10 | Bishop Sullivan | VA TCIS | L |
5/5/10 | Norfolk Academy | VA LIS | L |
5/11/10 | Steward School | VA LIS | L |
Norristown Area-PA 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Kennedy-Kenrick CS | PA Cath | |
3/30/10 | Upper Moreland | PA Sub A | |
4/6/10 | Upper Merion Area | PA Sub A | L |
4/9/10 | Springfield (MontCo) | PA Sub A | L |
4/12/10 | Wissahickon | PA Sub A | L |
4/14/10 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | PA Sub A | L |
4/16/10 | Upper Dublin | PA Sub A | L |
4/20/10 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | L |
4/21/10 | Lower Moreland | PA Indep | |
4/23/10 | Upper Moreland | PA Sub A | W |
4/27/10 | Upper Merion Area | PA Sub A | |
4/30/10 | Springfield (MontCo) | PA Sub A | L |
5/4/10 | Wissahickon | PA Sub A | L |
5/7/10 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | PA Sub A | |
5/11/10 | Upper Dublin | PA Sub A | L |
5/13/10 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | L |
North Allegheny-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Vincentian Academy | PA WP D2-2 | W |
3/29/10 | Knoch | PA WP D2-2 | W |
3/30/10 | Hampton Township | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/6/10 | Pine-Richland | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/13/10 | Oakland CS, PA | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/15/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/20/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/23/10 | Bethel Park | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/29/10 | Pine-Richland | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/4/10 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/7/10 | Oakland CS, PA | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/10/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/12/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/17/10 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/21/10 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D1-1 | L |
North Andover-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Masconomet | MA No D1 | L |
4/5/10 | Westford Academy | MA No D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Danvers | MA No D2 | W |
4/13/10 | Hamilton-Wenham | MA No D2 | W |
4/16/10 | Triton Regional, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/19/10 | Beverly | MA No D1 | W |
4/21/10 | Andover, MA | MA No D1 | L |
4/23/10 | Reading Memorial | MA No D1 | L |
4/26/10 | Manchester-Essex | MA No D2 | W |
4/29/10 | Pentucket Regional | MA No D2 | W |
5/3/10 | Ipswich | MA No D2 | W |
5/3/10 | Andover, MA | MA No D1 | |
5/7/10 | Pinkerton Academy, NH | NH D1 | L |
5/10/10 | Wilmington | MA No D2 | W |
5/12/10 | Billerica Memorial | MA No D1 | W |
5/13/10 | North Reading | MA No D2 | W |
5/17/10 | Georgetown, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/20/10 | Newburyport | MA No D2 | W |
5/24/10 | Masconomet | MA No D1 | W |
6/1/10 | Central Catholic, MA | MA No D1 | W |
6/3/10 | Andover, MA | MA No D1 | L |
North Attleboro-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Oliver Ames | MA So D1 | L |
4/5/10 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/7/10 | Bridgewater-Raynham | MA So D1 | W |
4/12/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | L |
4/14/10 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/20/10 | Foxborough | MA So D2 | L |
4/23/10 | Medway | MA So D2 | L |
4/26/10 | King Philip | MA So D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Oliver Ames | MA So D1 | L |
5/3/10 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/5/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | L |
5/7/10 | Bishop Feehan | MA So D1 | L |
5/10/10 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/12/10 | Sharon, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/13/10 | Sharon, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/17/10 | Foxborough | MA So D2 | L |
5/19/10 | King Philip | MA So D1 | L |
5/21/10 | Bridgewater-Raynham | MA So D1 | W |
North Babylon-NY 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Lindenhurst | NY A Sec 11 | W |
3/25/10 | West Islip | NY A Sec 11 | L |
3/31/10 | Bellport | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/6/10 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/8/10 | Longwood | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/14/10 | William Floyd | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/16/10 | Walt Whitman, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/20/10 | Commack | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/23/10 | Connetquot | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/26/10 | Half Hollow Hills | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/28/10 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/30/10 | Brentwood, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/4/10 | Smithtown East | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/6/10 | Middle Country | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/12/10 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/18/10 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
North Branford-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Newington | CT Div 2 | L |
4/9/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/15/10 | Newington | CT Div 2 | L |
4/16/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/20/10 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | L |
4/22/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | W |
4/24/10 | Fitch | CT Div 2 | W |
4/27/10 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | W |
4/29/10 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | W |
5/4/10 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/6/10 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | W |
5/11/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | T |
5/13/10 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | W |
5/15/10 | Fitch | CT Div 2 | W |
5/17/10 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | W |
5/20/10 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
6/1/10 | Shelton | CT Div 2 | W |
6/3/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
6/7/10 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
North Broward Prep-FL 2010 | |||
2/10/10 | Cardinal Gibbons, FL | FL Dist 12 | L |
2/17/10 | Pine Crest | FL Dist 12 | L |
2/19/10 | St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | FL Dist 12 | L |
2/26/10 | Olympic Heights | FL Dist 11 | L |
3/17/10 | Spanish River | FL Dist 10 | L |
3/19/10 | Pope John Paul II, FL | FL Dist 11 | L |
3/23/10 | University HS, Ft. L. | FL Dist 12 | L |
3/24/10 | Spanish River | FL Dist 10 | L |
3/26/10 | Palmer Trinity | FL Indep | L |
3/31/10 | American Heritage, Plt | FL Indep | W |
North Brunswick-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Monroe Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/3/10 | Old Bridge | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/6/10 | Mendham | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/8/10 | West Windsor-PB South | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/10/10 | South Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/13/10 | East Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/14/10 | J.P. Stevens | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/19/10 | Manasquan | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/20/10 | South Plainfield | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/22/10 | Old Bridge | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/24/10 | Rancocas Valley | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/27/10 | Monroe Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/1/10 | J.P. Stevens | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/4/10 | South Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/6/10 | East Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/8/10 | Old Bridge | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/13/10 | South Plainfield | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/14/10 | Ridgewood | NJ Group 4 | L |
North Canton-Hoover-OH 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Cardinal Mooney, OH | OH D2 N | W |
4/1/10 | Revere | OH D2 N | W |
4/5/10 | Jackson, Massillon | OH D1 N | L |
4/10/10 | Kenston | OH D2 N | W |
4/13/10 | Cuyahoga Valley Club | OH Club N | W |
4/14/10 | Beachwood Club | OH Club N | W |
4/17/10 | Pickerington North | OH D1 S | W |
4/17/10 | Cincinnati Hills CA | OH D2 S | W |
4/23/10 | Green | OH D1 N | L |
4/24/10 | Brecksville-Broadview | OH Club N | W |
4/26/10 | Cuyahoga Valley Club | OH Club N | W |
4/28/10 | Beaumont School | OH D2 N | W |
4/30/10 | Sylvania Club | OH Club N | W |
5/1/10 | Cardinal Mooney, OH | OH D2 N | W |
5/3/10 | Wooster, OH | OH D1 N | L |
5/4/10 | Gilmour Academy | OH D2 N | W |
5/22/10 | Big Walnut Club | OH Club N | W |
5/28/10 | Ottawa Hills Club | OH Club N | W |
6/4/10 | Milford Club, OH | OH Club S | W |
6/5/10 | Anderson Club, OH | OH Club S | L |
North Caroline-MD 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Sts. Peter & Paul | MD EESIAC | |
3/26/10 | J.M. Bennett | MD 3A-2A | L |
3/30/10 | Wicomico (Wi-Hi) | MD 2A-1A | |
4/7/10 | Cambridge-S Dorchester | MD 2A-1A | |
4/9/10 | Kent County | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/12/10 | Queen Anne’s County | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/14/10 | Easton, MD | MD 3A-2A | |
4/16/10 | Stephen Decatur, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/21/10 | Parkside | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/23/10 | Delmarva Christian | DE Indep | W |
4/28/10 | Kent Island | MD 3A-2A | |
4/30/10 | Cambridge-S Dorchester | MD 2A-1A | |
5/7/10 | Dover, DE | DE Henlop | W |
North Carroll-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Bel Air | MD 3A-2A | W |
3/31/10 | Linganore | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/6/10 | Walkersville | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/7/10 | Tuscarora | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/14/10 | Winters Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/15/10 | Westminster, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/20/10 | Manchester Valley | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/22/10 | South Carroll | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/27/10 | Liberty, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/29/10 | Century, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/4/10 | Francis Scott Key | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/6/10 | Frederick | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/13/10 | South Carroll | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/15/10 | Poolesville | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/17/10 | Glenelg HS | MD 2A-1A | L |
North Central-IN 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Carmel, IN | IN | L |
4/10/10 | Penn | IN | W |
4/13/10 | Westfield, IN | IN | W |
4/15/10 | Heritage Christian | IN | L |
4/17/10 | Guerin Catholic | IN | L |
4/20/10 | Hamilton Southeastern | IN | L |
4/20/10 | Center Grove | IN | L |
4/22/10 | Bishop Chatard | IN | L |
4/26/10 | Zionsville | IN | L |
4/29/10 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | IN | L |
5/5/10 | Park Tudor School | IN | L |
North Clackamas-OR 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | Tigard | OR Metro | L |
3/18/10 | Beaverton | OR Metro | L |
3/30/10 | Lake Oswego | OR TRL | L |
4/1/10 | Riverdale, OR | OR TRL | L |
4/2/10 | Cleveland, OR | OR PIL | L |
4/5/10 | Clackamas | OR TRL | L |
4/9/10 | West Linn | OR TRL | L |
4/12/10 | Lakeridge | OR TRL | L |
4/16/10 | Oregon City | OR TRL | L |
4/19/10 | Hood River Valley | OR PIL | L |
4/23/10 | Lake Oswego | OR TRL | L |
4/27/10 | Riverdale, OR | OR TRL | L |
4/29/10 | Clackamas | OR TRL | L |
5/4/10 | West Linn | OR TRL | L |
5/6/10 | Lakeridge | OR TRL | L |
5/10/10 | Oregon City | OR TRL | L |
North Cobb-GA 2010 | |||
2/24/10 | Woodstock, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
2/25/10 | Decatur, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
2/27/10 | Holy Innocents | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/5/10 | Lassiter | GA AAAAA | L |
3/8/10 | Walton | GA AAAAA | L |
3/11/10 | Etowah | GA AAAAA | L |
3/15/10 | Roswell | GA AAAAA | L |
3/17/10 | Campbell | GA AAAAA | W |
3/18/10 | Darlington | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/23/10 | Kell, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/31/10 | Riverwood | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/1/10 | Pope | GA AAAAA | L |
4/12/10 | Allatoona | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/16/10 | McEachern | GA AAAAA | W |
4/20/10 | Wheeler, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
4/21/10 | Tri-Cities | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/23/10 | Starr’s Mill | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/28/10 | Hillgrove | GA AAAA-A | W |
North County-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Meade | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/1/10 | Linganore | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/6/10 | Southern, Anne Arundel | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/9/10 | Old Mill | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/10 | Chesapeake, Pasadena | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/16/10 | Arundel | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/20/10 | Northeast, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/23/10 | Annapolis, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/27/10 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/30/10 | Glen Burnie | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/4/10 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/6/10 | South River | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/13/10 | Perry Hall | MD 4A-3A | L |
North East, Cecil-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Perryville | MD 2A-1A | W |
3/25/10 | Aberdeen | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/8/10 | Bohemia Manor | MD 2A-1A | |
4/12/10 | Elkton | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/13/10 | Joppatowne | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/15/10 | Rising Sun | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/20/10 | Havre De Grace | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/22/10 | Edgewood | MD 2A-1A | |
4/27/10 | Harford Tech | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/30/10 | Bel Air | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/4/10 | Bohemia Manor | MD 2A-1A | |
5/6/10 | Rising Sun | MD 2A-1A | |
5/15/10 | Joppatowne | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/17/10 | Havre De Grace | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/19/10 | Patterson Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
North Forsyth-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | West Forsyth, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
2/25/10 | St. Pius X, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/5/10 | John’s Creek | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/15/10 | Duluth, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/16/10 | Milton, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/20/10 | Grayson | GA AAAAA | W |
3/22/10 | Roswell | GA AAAAA | L |
3/25/10 | Norcross | GA AAAAA | W |
3/29/10 | Centennial, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/30/10 | Alpharetta | GA AAAAA | L |
4/15/10 | Woodstock, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/19/10 | South Forsyth | GA AAAAA | L |
4/20/10 | Peachtree Ridge | GA AAAAA | L |
4/22/10 | Northview, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/29/10 | West Forsyth, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
North Hagerstown-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | MD 4A-3A | L |
3/30/10 | Catoctin | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/8/10 | Brunswick, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/13/10 | Tuscarora | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/15/10 | South Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | |
4/20/10 | Catoctin | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/22/10 | Middletown, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/24/10 | Linganore | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/27/10 | Brunswick, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/29/10 | Smithsburg | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/4/10 | South Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | |
5/6/10 | Manchester Valley | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/13/10 | Walkersville | MD 3A-2A | L |
North Harford-MD 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Towson HS | MD 3A-2A | L |
3/27/10 | Franklin, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/3/10 | Roland Park Country | MD IAAM A | L |
4/3/10 | Marriotts Ridge | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/6/10 | Mercy, MD | MD IAAM A | W |
4/8/10 | C. M. Wright | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/13/10 | Perryville | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/15/10 | Aberdeen | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/19/10 | John Carroll, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
4/20/10 | Bel Air | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/23/10 | Loch Raven | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/27/10 | Patterson Mill | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/3/10 | Hereford | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/7/10 | Fallston | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/17/10 | Towson HS | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/19/10 | North Harford | MD 3A-2A | |
5/19/10 | Hereford | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/21/10 | Stephen Decatur, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/26/10 | Century, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
North Hills-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
3/30/10 | Chartiers Valley | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/6/10 | Shady Side Academy | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/8/10 | Winchester Thurston | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/13/10 | Knoch | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/15/10 | Hampton Township | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/20/10 | Ellis School | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/22/10 | Vincentian Academy | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/27/10 | Shady Side Academy | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/29/10 | Chartiers Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
5/4/10 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/6/10 | McDowell | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/11/10 | Knoch | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/13/10 | Shaler Area | PA WP D2-2 | L |
5/21/10 | Seton-La Salle | PA WP D2-1 | L |
North Hunterdon-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Hunterdon Central | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/3/10 | Bridgewater-Raritan | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/6/10 | Ridge, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/8/10 | Hillsborough, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/12/10 | Phillipsburg | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/14/10 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/16/10 | Watchung Hills | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/20/10 | Pingry School | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/22/10 | Voorhees | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/24/10 | Hunterdon Central | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/27/10 | Bridgewater-Raritan | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/29/10 | Ridge, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/1/10 | Hillsborough, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/7/10 | Voorhees | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/12/10 | Rutgers Prep | NJ Preps | W |
5/15/10 | Hillsborough, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
North Kingstown-RI 2010 | |||
4/13/10 | Moses Brown School | RI Indep | L |
4/15/10 | Portsmouth HS, RI | RI D1 | W |
4/27/10 | East Greenwich | RI D1 | W |
4/29/10 | La Salle Academy | RI D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Middletown, RI | RI D3 | W |
5/4/10 | Moses Brown School | RI Indep | L |
5/6/10 | Portsmouth HS, RI | RI D1 | W |
5/11/10 | Barrington, RI | RI D1 | L |
5/13/10 | East Greenwich | RI D1 | L |
5/17/10 | La Salle Academy | RI D1 | L |
5/19/10 | Barrington, RI | RI D1 | L |
5/26/10 | East Greenwich | RI D1 | L |
North Kitsap-WA 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Auburn Mountainview | WA B | L |
3/24/10 | Lakeside School Club | WA B | L |
4/7/10 | Bainbridge Club | WA B | L |
4/12/10 | Ballard, WA | WA B | L |
4/14/10 | Holy Names Club, WA | WA B | W |
4/20/10 | Klahowya | WA B | L |
4/23/10 | Bellevue East | WA B | L |
4/27/10 | Overlake School | WA B | L |
5/3/10 | Graham-Kapowsin | WA B | L |
5/5/10 | Issaquah | WA B | L |
5/7/10 | Kennedy, WA | WA B | L |
North Mecklenburg-NC 2010 | |||
3/8/10 | Myers Park | NC C7 | L |
3/17/10 | Butler | NC C7 | W |
3/19/10 | Hopewell | NC C7 | L |
3/24/10 | Lake Norman | NC C7 | L |
3/30/10 | Myers Park | NC C7 | L |
4/16/10 | Hopewell | NC C7 | L |
4/21/10 | Lake Norman | NC C7 | L |
North Middlesex-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/5/10 | Worcester Public | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/13/10 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/16/10 | St. Peter-Marian | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/17/10 | St. Bernard’s, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/20/10 | Groton Dunstable | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/21/10 | Marlborough, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/27/10 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/29/10 | Marlborough, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/11/10 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/13/10 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/15/10 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | W |
5/18/10 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/20/10 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/24/10 | Worcester Public | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/26/10 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/1/10 | Milford, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/3/10 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | L |
North Penn-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Boyertown Area | PA PAC | W |
4/1/10 | Ridley | PA Centrl | W |
4/8/10 | Hatboro-Horsham | PA Sub C | W |
4/9/10 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | W |
4/15/10 | Pennsbury East | PA Sub N | W |
4/16/10 | Pennridge | PA Sub C | W |
4/20/10 | Souderton Area | PA Sub C | W |
4/22/10 | Spring-Ford | PA PAC | W |
4/23/10 | Central Bucks West | PA Sub C | W |
4/27/10 | Central Bucks South | PA Sub C | W |
4/28/10 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | W |
4/30/10 | Hatboro-Horsham | PA Sub C | W |
5/3/10 | Archbishop Wood | PA Cath | L |
5/4/10 | Pennridge | PA Sub C | W |
5/10/10 | Souderton Area | PA Sub C | W |
5/11/10 | Central Bucks West | PA Sub C | W |
5/13/10 | Central Bucks South | PA Sub C | W |
5/18/10 | Methacton | PA PAC | W |
5/20/10 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | W |
5/22/10 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
5/25/10 | Downingtown East | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/27/10 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | W |
6/1/10 | Radnor | PA Centrl | L |
North Point Club-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Lackey Club | MD Club | W |
3/26/10 | Westlake Club, MD | MD Club | W |
4/6/10 | La Plata Club | MD Club | W |
4/9/10 | Thomas Stone Club | MD Club | L |
4/13/10 | McDonough Club | MD Club | W |
4/16/10 | Lackey Club | MD Club | W |
4/20/10 | Westlake Club, MD | MD Club | W |
4/23/10 | La Plata Club | MD Club | L |
4/27/10 | Thomas Stone Club | MD Club | L |
4/30/10 | McDonough Club | MD Club | W |
5/6/10 | La Plata Club | MD Club | W |
5/12/10 | Thomas Stone Club | MD Club | L |
North Providence-RI 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Middletown, RI | RI D3 | W |
4/14/10 | South Kingstown | RI D3 | L |
4/16/10 | Cranston East | RI D3 | W |
4/23/10 | Westerly | RI D3 | W |
4/26/10 | Chariho Regional | RI D3 | W |
4/28/10 | Classical | RI D3 | L |
5/5/10 | Tiverton | RI D3 | W |
5/7/10 | East Providence | RI D3 | W |
5/12/10 | Warwick Veterans, RI | RI D3 | L |
5/17/10 | Mt. St. Charles Acad | RI D3 | W |
5/20/10 | Scituate, RI | RI D3 | W |
5/27/10 | Tiverton | RI D3 | W |
6/2/10 | South Kingstown | RI D3 | L |
North Quincy-MA 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Hingham | MA So D1 | L |
4/5/10 | Hull | MA So D2 | L |
4/7/10 | Coyle-Cassidy | MA So D2 | W |
4/8/10 | Cohasset | MA So D2 | L |
4/12/10 | Silver Lake | MA So D1 | L |
4/13/10 | Fontbonne Acad Club | MA Club | |
4/15/10 | Mashpee | MA So D2 | L |
4/27/10 | Whitman-Hanson Reg | MA So D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Quincy | MA So D1 | L |
5/3/10 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | L |
5/5/10 | Coyle-Cassidy | MA So D2 | W |
5/7/10 | Ursuline Academy, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/10/10 | Hull | MA So D2 | L |
5/11/10 | Scituate, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/18/10 | Pembroke, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/20/10 | Hanover, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/21/10 | New Bedford | MA So D1 | L |
5/24/10 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | |
North Reading-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Marian, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/5/10 | Cambridge R-L | MA No D1 | W |
4/6/10 | Austin Prep, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/9/10 | Wilmington | MA No D2 | L |
4/12/10 | Newburyport | MA No D2 | L |
4/15/10 | Masconomet | MA No D1 | L |
4/21/10 | Malden | MA No D1 | W |
4/26/10 | Hamilton-Wenham | MA No D2 | L |
4/29/10 | Triton Regional, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/3/10 | Manchester-Essex | MA No D2 | L |
5/6/10 | Pentucket Regional | MA No D2 | L |
5/7/10 | Malden | MA No D1 | W |
5/10/10 | Ipswich | MA No D2 | L |
5/13/10 | North Andover | MA No D1 | L |
5/17/10 | Wilmington | MA No D2 | W |
5/18/10 | Marian, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/21/10 | Austin Prep, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/24/10 | Georgetown, MA | MA No D2 | L |
North Rockland-NY 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Lakeland-Panas | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/6/10 | Nyack | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/8/10 | Pearl River | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/10/10 | Bronxville | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/13/10 | Tappan Zee | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/15/10 | Albertus Magnus | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/20/10 | Horace Greeley | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/22/10 | Suffern | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/23/10 | Nanuet | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/27/10 | Clarkstown North | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/29/10 | Clarkstown South | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/1/10 | Mamaroneck | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/6/10 | Suffern | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/8/10 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/11/10 | Clarkstown North | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/13/10 | Clarkstown South | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/22/10 | White Plains | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/25/10 | Lakeland-Panas | NY A Sec 1 | L |
North Salem-NY 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Arlington, NY | NY A Sec 1 | T |
4/9/10 | Wappingers | NY A Sec 1 | T |
4/12/10 | Lakeland-Panas | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/14/10 | Horace Greeley | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/16/10 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/19/10 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/21/10 | Hendrick Hudson | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/28/10 | Harrison, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/30/10 | Ardsley | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/5/10 | Hendrick Hudson | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/8/10 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/14/10 | Ossining | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/15/10 | Somers, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/17/10 | Ossining | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/19/10 | Rye HS | NY C Sec 1 | L |
North Shore, NY-NY 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Friends Academy | NY C Sec 8 | W |
3/24/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, NY | NY C | L |
4/6/10 | South Side | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/9/10 | Cold Spring Harbor | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/13/10 | Levittown Division | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/15/10 | Our Lady of Mercy, NYC | NY | W |
4/17/10 | Syosset | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/23/10 | Manhasset | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/28/10 | Calhoun | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/30/10 | Garden City | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/1/10 | Hicksville | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/6/10 | Wantagh | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/10/10 | Farmingdale | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/13/10 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/19/10 | Locust Valley | NY C Sec 8 | W |
5/28/10 | Cold Spring Harbor | NY C Sec 8 | L |
North Springs-GA 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Riverwood | GA AAAA-A | L |
2/27/10 | John’s Creek | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/5/10 | West Forsyth, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/18/10 | Blessed Trinity | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/20/10 | Collins Hill | GA AAAAA | L |
3/23/10 | Greater Atlanta CS | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/26/10 | Gainesville, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/13/10 | Centennial, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/16/10 | Peachtree Ridge | GA AAAAA | L |
4/19/10 | Norcross | GA AAAAA | W |
4/21/10 | Wesleyan School | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/23/10 | St. Pius X, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/26/10 | Holy Innocents | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/29/10 | Lambert | GA AAAA-A | L |
North Tonawanda-NY 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/5/10 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/8/10 | Williamsville North | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/12/10 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/14/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | |
4/15/10 | Niagara Falls | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/27/10 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/29/10 | Niagara-Wheatfield | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/3/10 | Williamsville North | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/4/10 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/5/10 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/7/10 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/8/10 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/10/10 | Niagara-Wheatfield | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/12/10 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/13/10 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | L |
North Val., Old Tapp-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/3/10 | Wayne Hills | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/5/10 | Fair Lawn | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/7/10 | Paramus HS | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/9/10 | Bergen Tech | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/10/10 | Immaculata | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/13/10 | North Valley, Demarest | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Fair Lawn | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/21/10 | Dwight-Englewood | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/23/10 | Pascack Valley | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/28/10 | Paramus Catholic | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/30/10 | Mahwah | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/1/10 | Northern Highlands | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/4/10 | North Valley, Demarest | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/5/10 | Holy Angels Acad, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/11/10 | River Dell | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/13/10 | Wayne Valley | NJ Group 3 | L |
North Valley, Demare-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Pascack Valley | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/3/10 | Northern Highlands | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/9/10 | Paramus HS | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/13/10 | North Val., Old Tappan | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/15/10 | Holy Angels Acad, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/19/10 | Fair Lawn | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/23/10 | River Dell | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/26/10 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/28/10 | Pascack Valley | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/30/10 | Bergen Tech | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/2/10 | Paramus Catholic | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/4/10 | North Val., Old Tappan | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/5/10 | Mahwah | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/7/10 | Dwight-Englewood | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/10/10 | Fair Lawn | NJ Group 3 | L |
North Warren-NJ 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Blair Academy, NJ | NJ Preps | L |
4/5/10 | Somerville | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/7/10 | Immaculata | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/9/10 | Mt. St. Mary SG | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/13/10 | Bernards | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/15/10 | Delaware Valley, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/17/10 | Somerville | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/21/10 | Immaculata | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/24/10 | Mt. St. Mary SG | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/26/10 | Rutgers Prep | NJ Preps | L |
4/28/10 | Bernards | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/30/10 | Delaware Valley, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/3/10 | Immaculata | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/5/10 | Phillipsburg | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/10/10 | Clifton | NJ Group 4 | |
North Yarmouth Acad-ME 2010 | |||
4/15/10 | Freeport, ME | ME B East | W |
4/28/10 | Yarmouth | ME B East | L |
4/30/10 | Waynflete | ME B West | W |
5/4/10 | Falmouth, ME | ME B West | W |
5/6/10 | Greely | ME B West | W |
5/8/10 | Brunswick, ME | ME A East | L |
5/12/10 | York, ME | ME B West | W |
5/15/10 | Messalonskee | ME A East | W |
5/19/10 | Yarmouth | ME B East | L |
5/22/10 | Cape Elizabeth | ME B West | W |
5/25/10 | Waynflete | ME B West | W |
5/28/10 | Greely | ME B West | W |
6/12/10 | Morse | ME B East | W |
6/16/10 | Yarmouth | ME B East | W |
6/19/10 | Waynflete | ME B West | W |
Northampton-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Westfield HS, MA | MA West D1 | W |
4/2/10 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Cathedral, MA | MA West D1 | W |
4/10/10 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Westfield HS, MA | MA West D1 | W |
4/22/10 | West Springfield, MA | MA West D1 | W |
4/23/10 | Belchertown | MA West D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
5/4/10 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
5/5/10 | West Springfield, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/7/10 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
5/12/10 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
5/19/10 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
5/21/10 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
5/25/10 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
5/27/10 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |