HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2010
Farmington, CT-CT 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | W |
4/13/10 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | L |
4/15/10 | Canton, CT | CT | W |
4/26/10 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
4/27/10 | Newington | CT Div 2 | L |
4/29/10 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | L |
5/3/10 | Granby Memorial, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/4/10 | Windsor | CT Div 2 | L |
5/6/10 | Berlin | CT Indep | W |
5/11/10 | Southington | CT Div 1 | L |
5/13/10 | Canton, CT | CT | W |
5/17/10 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
5/18/10 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | L |
5/20/10 | South Windsor | CT Div 1 | L |
5/24/10 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/25/10 | Berlin | CT Indep | L |
6/1/10 | Trumbull | CT Div 2 | L |
Farmington, MN-MN 2010 | |||
4/13/10 | Apple Valley | MN MSHSL | L |
4/15/10 | Park of Cottage Grove | MN MSHSL | L |
4/20/10 | Bloomington Jefferson | MN MSHSL | L |
4/22/10 | Marshall-Lourdes | MN MSHSL | L |
4/27/10 | Lakeville Co-op | MN MSHSL | L |
4/29/10 | Century, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/1/10 | Owatonna | MN MSHSL | L |
5/6/10 | Holy Angels Acad, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/13/10 | Prior Lake | MN MSHSL | L |
5/19/10 | Minneapolis Co-op | MN MSHSL | L |
5/20/10 | Mayo | MN MSHSL | L |
5/24/10 | Bloomington Jefferson | MN MSHSL | L |
Father Ryan-TN 2010 | |||
2/28/10 | Ballard, KY | KY | L |
3/4/10 | Independence, TN | TN Cntrl E | W |
3/6/10 | Briarcrest | TN West | W |
3/23/10 | Ravenwood | TN Cntrl E | L |
3/29/10 | Independence, TN | TN Cntrl E | W |
3/30/10 | Centennial, TN | TN Cntrl E | W |
4/7/10 | Univ. HS, Nashville | TN Cntrl W | W |
4/15/10 | Brentwood Club, TN | TN Cntrl E | L |
4/16/10 | Centennial, TN | TN Cntrl E | |
4/19/10 | Cookeville | TN East | L |
4/21/10 | Pope John Paul II, TN | TN Cntrl W | L |
4/24/10 | Franklin HS, TN | TN Cntrl E | L |
4/28/10 | Univ. HS, Nashville | TN Cntrl W | L |
Fauquier-VA 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Freedom-South Riding | VA NW AA | L |
4/8/10 | Liberty-Bealeton, VA | VA NW AA | W |
4/12/10 | Eastern View | VA Indep | L |
4/15/10 | Brentsville District | VA NW AA | L |
4/19/10 | Culpeper County | VA NW AAA | W |
4/22/10 | Kettle Run | VA NW AA | L |
4/26/10 | Liberty-Bealeton, VA | VA NW AA | W |
4/28/10 | Briar Woods | VA NW AA | L |
5/3/10 | Eastern View | VA Indep | W |
5/6/10 | Brentsville District | VA NW AA | L |
5/10/10 | Culpeper County | VA NW AAA | W |
5/13/10 | Kettle Run | VA NW AA | L |
Fayetteville-Manlius-NY 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Liverpool | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/6/10 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/8/10 | Rome Free Academy | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/13/10 | Oswego | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/15/10 | Liverpool | NY A Sec 3 | |
4/19/10 | Baldwinsville | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/23/10 | Penn Yan Academy | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/27/10 | Liverpool | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/29/10 | Henninger-Nottingham | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/1/10 | Oswego | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/3/10 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/7/10 | Central Square | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/8/10 | Skaneateles | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/11/10 | Auburn | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/14/10 | Corcoran-Fowler | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/18/10 | Cicero-North Syracuse | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/20/10 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | L |
5/28/10 | Baldwinsville | NY A Sec 3 | W |
6/1/10 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | L |
FCA-MD 2010 | |||
3/10/10 | Key School | MD IAAM C | W |
3/12/10 | Chapelgate Christian | MD IAAM B | W |
4/8/10 | West Nottingham Acad | MD CALL | W |
4/9/10 | Calverton School | MD CALL | W |
4/12/10 | Rockbridge Acad, MD | MD CALL | L |
4/14/10 | Glenelg Country School | MD IAAM B | L |
4/20/10 | Bowie, MD | MD CALL | W |
5/4/10 | Beth T’Filoh | MD IAAM C | W |
5/7/10 | Baltimore Lutheran | MD IAAM C | W |
5/13/10 | West Nottingham Acad | MD CALL | W |
Fenwick, IL-IL 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | L |
3/25/10 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | L |
3/27/10 | St. Ignatius, IL | IL Chicago | L |
4/12/10 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | L |
4/16/10 | Lyons Township | IL W Sub | L |
4/19/10 | Lane Tech | IL Chicago | W |
4/20/10 | Glenbard West | IL W Sub | L |
4/22/10 | Northside Prep | IL Chicago | |
4/24/10 | Highland Park, IL | IL C Sub | L |
4/24/10 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | L |
5/4/10 | Vernon Hills | IL N Sub | L |
5/5/10 | Mather | IL Chicago | |
5/11/10 | Marian Catholic, IL | IL SW Sub | L |
5/20/10 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | L |
Field School-MD 2010 | |||
3/11/10 | Georgetown Day School | DC ISL AA | L |
3/24/10 | Bowie, MD | MD CALL | L |
4/8/10 | Sandy Spring Friends | MD CALL | L |
4/20/10 | Barrie Day School | MD CALL | W |
4/22/10 | Wilson, DC | DC Indep | L |
4/27/10 | Georgetown Day School | DC ISL AA | L |
4/29/10 | Wilson, DC | DC Indep | L |
5/1/10 | Wilson, DC | DC Indep | L |
Fieldston School-NY 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Holy Child, NY | NE | L |
4/9/10 | Horace Mann School | NY Ivy | W |
4/12/10 | Chapin School, NY | NY AAIS | W |
4/14/10 | Poly Prep CDS | NY Ivy | W |
4/19/10 | Riverdale CDS, NY | NY Ivy | L |
4/21/10 | Trinity School, NY | NY Ivy | W |
4/23/10 | Hackley School | NY Ivy | L |
4/26/10 | Dalton School | NY Ivy | W |
4/28/10 | Brearley School | NY AAIS | W |
4/30/10 | Horace Mann School | NY Ivy | W |
5/5/10 | Poly Prep CDS | NY Ivy | W |
5/8/10 | Riverdale CDS, NY | NY Ivy | L |
5/10/10 | Rye Country Day | NE | L |
5/12/10 | Trinity School, NY | NY Ivy | W |
5/14/10 | Hackley School | NY Ivy | L |
5/19/10 | Dalton School | NY Ivy | W |
5/23/10 | Rye Country Day | NE | L |
First Colonial-VA 2010 | |||
3/20/10 | Menchville | VA HRLAX | W |
3/24/10 | Grafton, VA | VA HRLAX | L |
4/16/10 | Williamsburg | VA HRLAX | L |
4/19/10 | Chesapeake United | VA HRLAX | W |
4/21/10 | Princess Anne | VA HRLAX | W |
4/29/10 | Maury | VA HRLAX | L |
5/1/10 | York, VA | VA HRLAX | W |
5/3/10 | Tabb | VA HRLAX | L |
5/5/10 | Frank Cox | VA HRLAX | L |
5/12/10 | Tabb | VA HRLAX | L |
FishHawk Club-FL 2010 | |||
2/20/10 | Ocala Club | FL Indep | W |
2/23/10 | Clearwater Club | FL WFLL | L |
3/2/10 | St. Stephen’s EA, FL | FL WFLL | W |
3/4/10 | WCAA Club | FL Indep | L |
3/20/10 | Freedom Club | FL WFLL | W |
Fitch-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | L |
4/8/10 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/12/10 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
4/15/10 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
4/20/10 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | L |
4/22/10 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/24/10 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | L |
4/27/10 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | L |
4/29/10 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | L |
4/30/10 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | W |
5/6/10 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
5/11/10 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
5/15/10 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | L |
5/18/10 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/22/10 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | L |
Flagler Palm Coast-FL 2010 | |||
2/9/10 | Episcopal, FL | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/18/10 | Creekside | FL Dist 2 | L |
2/19/10 | Oviedo | FL Dist 3 | L |
2/23/10 | Matanzas | FL Dist 2 | W |
2/25/10 | Seminole, Sanford | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/4/10 | Menendez | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/8/10 | Fleming Island | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/10/10 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/13/10 | Gainesville, FL | FL Indep | W |
3/13/10 | Eastside, Gainesville | FL Indep | W |
3/17/10 | Lake Mary | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/18/10 | Creekside | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/20/10 | All Saints’ Academy | FL Dist 7 | W |
3/22/10 | Hagerty | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/23/10 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/25/10 | University HS, Orlando | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/30/10 | Ponte Vedra | FL Dist 1 | L |
4/1/10 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist 6 | L |
4/6/10 | Creekside | FL Dist 2 | L |
Fleming Island-FL 2010 | |||
2/18/10 | Nease | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/25/10 | Ponte Vedra | FL Dist 1 | L |
2/27/10 | Eastside, Gainesville | FL Indep | W |
2/27/10 | Buchholz | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/2/10 | Menendez | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/8/10 | Flagler Palm Coast | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/10/10 | Nease | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/16/10 | Ponte Vedra | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/19/10 | Episcopal, FL | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/27/10 | Gainesville, FL | FL Indep | W |
3/27/10 | Buchholz | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/30/10 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/31/10 | Creekside | FL Dist 2 | L |
4/7/10 | Ponte Vedra | FL Dist 1 | L |
Fletcher-FL 2010 | |||
2/11/10 | Sandalwood | FL Indep | W |
2/16/10 | Sandalwood | FL Indep | W |
2/25/10 | Paxon Institute | FL Indep | W |
3/2/10 | Stanton College Prep | FL Indep | W |
3/4/10 | Mandarin | FL Indep | L |
3/9/10 | Paxon Institute | FL Indep | W |
3/16/10 | Mandarin | FL Indep | W |
3/23/10 | Mandarin | FL Indep | L |
3/25/10 | Stanton College Prep | FL Indep | L |
3/29/10 | Paxon Institute | FL Indep | W |
3/30/10 | Sandalwood | FL Indep | W |
Flint Hill School-DC 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | St. Andrew’s, MD | DC ISL AA | W |
3/22/10 | Buckingham, B & N | NE | W |
3/24/10 | Poly Prep CDS | NY Ivy | W |
4/2/10 | Potomac School | DC ISL A | L |
4/6/10 | Sidwell Friends | DC ISL A | L |
4/9/10 | Collegiate School | VA LIS | L |
4/13/10 | Georgetown Visitation | DC ISL A | L |
4/15/10 | National Cathedral, DC | DC ISL A | W |
4/16/10 | Maret School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/20/10 | Stone Ridge CDS | DC ISL A | W |
4/22/10 | Holton-Arms School | DC ISL A | L |
4/27/10 | Bullis School | DC ISL A | W |
4/29/10 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | L |
4/30/10 | Bishop Ireton | DC WCAC | L |
5/4/10 | Episcopal, VA | DC ISL AA | L |
5/6/10 | Holy Child, MD | DC ISL AA | W |
5/8/10 | Holton-Arms School | DC ISL A | L |
5/11/10 | Episcopal, VA | DC ISL AA | L |
Floral Park Memorial-NY 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Island Trees | NY C Sec 8 | L |
3/25/10 | Clarke | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/7/10 | Bethpage | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/10/10 | Long Beach | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/12/10 | Sewanhaka | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/19/10 | Roslyn | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/21/10 | Plainview J.F.K. | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/24/10 | East Meadow | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/27/10 | Locust Valley | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/30/10 | Lynbrook | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/4/10 | Port Washington | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/7/10 | Baldwin, NY | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/10/10 | Herricks | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/12/10 | Seaford | NY C Sec 8 | W |
Flushing-MI 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Williamston-Haslett | MI DII | L |
3/31/10 | Swartz Creek | MI DII | W |
4/14/10 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | L |
4/15/10 | Rochester HS, MI | MI DII | L |
4/16/10 | Hartland | MI DI | L |
4/19/10 | Midland Club | MI Club | |
4/20/10 | Ann Arbor-Huron | MI DI | L |
4/26/10 | Rochester United | MI DI | |
4/30/10 | Carman-Ainsworth | MI DII | W |
5/1/10 | Carman-Ainsworth | MI DII | |
5/5/10 | Grosse Pointe North | MI DI | L |
5/6/10 | DeWitt Club | MI Club | |
5/10/10 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
5/13/10 | Clarkston | MI DI | |
5/17/10 | Lake Orion | MI DI | L |
5/19/10 | Midland Club | MI Club | |
5/20/10 | Carman-Ainsworth | MI DII | W |
5/24/10 | Swartz Creek | MI DII | T |
6/4/10 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | L |
Fontbonne Acad Club-MA 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Archbishop Williams | MA So D2 | |
4/12/10 | Hull | MA So D2 | |
4/13/10 | North Quincy | MA So D1 | |
4/27/10 | Bishop Feehan | MA So D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Ursuline Academy, MA | MA So D2 | |
5/11/10 | Bishop Feehan | MA So D1 | L |
5/12/10 | Hull | MA So D2 | |
5/14/10 | Quincy | MA So D1 | L |
5/18/10 | Ursuline Academy, MA | MA So D2 | |
5/19/10 | Hull | MA So D2 | L |
Foothill, Pleasanton-CA 2010 | |||
3/2/10 | Acalanes | CA DFAL | W |
3/9/10 | Menlo School | CA WBAL-F | W |
3/12/10 | Davis | CA BSAL | W |
3/19/10 | St. Ignatius Prep, CA | CA Indep | W |
3/23/10 | Livermore | CA EBAL | W |
3/26/10 | Monte Vista, Danville | CA EBAL | L |
3/30/10 | California HS | CA EBAL | W |
4/1/10 | Carondelet | CA EBAL | L |
4/8/10 | La Costa Canyon | CA Palomar | L |
4/9/10 | Torrey Pines | CA Palomar | L |
4/13/10 | Granada | CA EBAL | W |
4/16/10 | San Ramon Valley | CA EBAL | W |
4/20/10 | Amador Valley | CA EBAL | L |
4/23/10 | Livermore | CA EBAL | W |
4/27/10 | Monte Vista, Danville | CA EBAL | L |
4/30/10 | California HS | CA EBAL | W |
5/4/10 | Carondelet | CA EBAL | W |
5/7/10 | Granada | CA EBAL | W |
5/11/10 | San Ramon Valley | CA EBAL | W |
5/14/10 | Amador Valley | CA EBAL | L |
5/19/10 | Berkeley, CA | CA BSAL | W |
5/21/10 | California HS | CA EBAL | W |
5/26/10 | Monte Vista, Danville | CA EBAL | L |
Foothill, Santa Ana-CA 2010 | |||
3/12/10 | Beckman | CA Pacific | W |
3/17/10 | St. Margaret’s, CA | CA Trinity | W |
3/24/10 | Los Alamitos | CA Sunset | L |
3/26/10 | Woodbridge, CA | CA SeaView | W |
3/31/10 | Trabuco Hills | CA SeaView | W |
4/1/10 | Northwood, CA | CA SeaView | W |
4/17/10 | El Toro | CA SeaView | W |
4/21/10 | Woodbridge, CA | CA SeaView | W |
4/23/10 | Trabuco Hills | CA SeaView | W |
4/27/10 | Newport Harbor | CA Sunset | W |
4/28/10 | Northwood, CA | CA SeaView | W |
4/30/10 | El Toro | CA SeaView | L |
5/6/10 | JSerra CS | CA Trinity | W |
5/8/10 | El Toro | CA SeaView | W |
5/11/10 | Los Alamitos | CA Sunset | L |
Forest Club-VA 2010 | |||
5/3/10 | Rockbridge County | VA NW AA | L |
Forest Grove-OR 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Liberty, OR | OR NW | L |
3/31/10 | Glencoe | OR NW | L |
4/1/10 | Westview, OR | OR Metro | L |
4/2/10 | Century, OR | OR NW | L |
4/6/10 | Newberg | OR NW | W |
4/8/10 | Sherwood, OR | OR NW | L |
4/9/10 | Liberty, OR | OR NW | L |
4/12/10 | Tualatin | OR NW | L |
4/15/10 | Century, OR | OR NW | L |
4/22/10 | Wilsonville | OR NW | L |
4/28/10 | Tualatin | OR NW | L |
5/4/10 | Sherwood, OR | OR NW | L |
5/5/10 | Glencoe | OR NW | L |
5/6/10 | Newberg | OR NW | L |
5/12/10 | Hillsboro, OR | OR NW | L |
5/14/10 | Wilsonville | OR NW | L |
Forest Lake-MN 2010 | |||
4/16/10 | Columbia Heights | MN MSHSL | W |
4/20/10 | Cretin-Derham Hall | MN MSHSL | L |
4/26/10 | Spring Lake Park | MN MSHSL | W |
4/28/10 | Park of Cottage Grove | MN MSHSL | L |
4/30/10 | Blaine | MN MSHSL | L |
5/3/10 | Stillwater | MN MSHSL | L |
5/5/10 | Mounds View | MN MSHSL | L |
5/7/10 | Coon Rapids | MN MSHSL | L |
5/10/10 | Woodbury-East Ridge | MN MSHSL | W |
5/17/10 | White Bear Lake | MN MSHSL | L |
5/19/10 | Mahtomedi | MN MSHSL | L |
5/21/10 | Roseville Area | MN MSHSL | L |
5/24/10 | Coon Rapids | MN MSHSL | L |
Forest Park-VA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Osbourn HS | VA NW AAA | W |
3/22/10 | Potomac HS | VA NW AAA | W |
4/8/10 | Gar-Field | VA NW AAA | W |
4/12/10 | Battlefield | VA NW AAA | L |
4/15/10 | Woodbridge, VA | VA NW AAA | W |
4/19/10 | C.D. Hylton | VA NW AAA | W |
4/22/10 | Freedom-Woodbridge | VA NW AAA | W |
4/24/10 | Patrick Henry, Roanoke | VA NW AAA | W |
4/26/10 | Potomac HS | VA NW AAA | W |
4/28/10 | Freedom-Woodbridge | VA NW AAA | W |
5/3/10 | Gar-Field | VA NW AAA | W |
5/6/10 | Osbourn Park | VA NW AAA | L |
5/10/10 | Woodbridge, VA | VA NW AAA | W |
5/13/10 | C.D. Hylton | VA NW AAA | W |
5/17/10 | Woodbridge, VA | VA NW AAA | W |
5/19/10 | Osbourn Park | VA NW AAA | L |
5/24/10 | Patrick Henry, Roanoke | VA NW AAA | W |
5/26/10 | Loudoun Valley | VA NW AAA | L |
5/28/10 | Osbourn Park | VA NW AAA | L |
Forest Ridge-WA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Garfield | WA A | L |
3/19/10 | Lake Sammamish | WA A | L |
3/26/10 | Lakeside School | WA A | L |
4/1/10 | Curtis, WA | WA A | W |
4/14/10 | Nathan Hale | WA A | W |
4/16/10 | Holy Names Acad, WA | WA A | L |
4/20/10 | Roosevelt, WA | WA A | L |
4/23/10 | Tacoma | WA A | L |
4/27/10 | Bellevue | WA A | L |
4/29/10 | Mercer Island | WA A | L |
4/30/10 | Snohomish | WA A | L |
5/5/10 | Bainbridge Island | WA A | L |
5/7/10 | Seattle Prep School | WA A | L |
Forman School-NE 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Master’s School, CT | NE | L |
4/12/10 | Harvey School | NE | L |
4/14/10 | Watkinson School | NE | L |
4/21/10 | Wooster School, CT | NE | L |
4/24/10 | Chase Collegiate | NE | L |
4/28/10 | Master’s School, CT | NE | L |
5/8/10 | Chase Collegiate | NE | L |
5/11/10 | Wooster School, CT | NE | L |
5/15/10 | Harvey School | NE | L |
5/18/10 | Chase Collegiate | NE | L |
5/22/10 | Litchfield Hills | NE | |
Fort Mill-SC 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Ridge View | SC D3 | L |
2/24/10 | Dorman | SC D2 | |
2/27/10 | Woodmont | SC D1 | W |
3/1/10 | Blythewood | SC D3 | L |
3/5/10 | Providence CDS, NC | NC Indep | L |
3/8/10 | Chapin HS, SC | SC D3 | W |
3/13/10 | Hillcrest, SC | SC D2 | W |
3/20/10 | Greenville, SC | SC D1 | L |
3/22/10 | Blythewood | SC D3 | L |
3/23/10 | A.C. Flora | SC D3 | W |
3/24/10 | Providence CDS, NC | NC Indep | L |
3/29/10 | Ridge View | SC D3 | W |
4/1/10 | Chapin HS, SC | SC D3 | W |
4/8/10 | Ridge View | SC D3 | W |
4/13/10 | Blythewood | SC D3 | L |
Fort Myers Club-FL 2010 | |||
2/13/10 | Canterbury, FL | FL IA D2 | |
2/16/10 | Cypress Lake Club | FL IA D2 | W |
2/19/10 | Bishop Verot Club | FL IA D2 | W |
2/25/10 | Community Sch-Naples | FL IA D1 | W |
2/26/10 | Riverdale Club, FL | FL IA D1 | W |
3/5/10 | Bishop Verot Club | FL IA D2 | L |
3/6/10 | Stoneman Douglas Club | FL IA D3 | L |
3/6/10 | Killian Club | FL IA D5 | L |
3/12/10 | Cape Coral Club | FL IA D1 | W |
3/12/10 | Canterbury, FL | FL IA D2 | |
3/15/10 | Community Sch-Naples | FL IA D1 | W |
3/16/10 | Cape Coral Club | FL IA D1 | W |
3/23/10 | Estero Club | FL IA D2 | |
3/26/10 | Riverdale Club, FL | FL IA D1 | W |
3/27/10 | Stoneman Douglas Club | FL IA D3 | L |
3/29/10 | Canterbury, FL | FL IA D2 | |
4/17/10 | Stoneman Douglas Club | FL IA D3 | L |
Fountain Valley Scho-CO 2010 | |||
3/4/10 | Conifer | CO Jeffco | W |
3/9/10 | Lewis-Palmer | CO Southn | L |
4/9/10 | Liberty, CO | CO Southn | W |
4/14/10 | Pine Creek | CO Southn | W |
4/15/10 | Cheyenne Mountain | CO Southn | L |
4/24/10 | Rampart | CO Southn | W |
4/28/10 | Rampart | CO Southn | W |
5/3/10 | Palmer | CO Southn | L |
5/4/10 | Air Academy | CO Southn | L |
5/6/10 | Lewis-Palmer | CO Southn | L |
Fox Chapel Area-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Shaler Area | PA WP D2-2 | W |
3/27/10 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/5/10 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/6/10 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/8/10 | Oakland CS, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/9/10 | Hampton Township | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/13/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/15/10 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/20/10 | Pine-Richland | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/22/10 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/26/10 | Vincentian Academy | PA WP D2-2 | |
4/29/10 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/30/10 | Shady Side Academy | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/3/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/4/10 | Oakland CS, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/10/10 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/13/10 | Pine-Richland | PA WP D1-2 | L |
5/17/10 | Upper St. Clair | PA WP D1-1 | W |
Fox Lane-NY 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Clarkstown North | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/6/10 | Harrison, NY | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/8/10 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/10/10 | Brewster, NY | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/12/10 | Horace Greeley | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/14/10 | Briarcliff | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/16/10 | Pleasantville | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/21/10 | John Jay-Cross River | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/23/10 | Rye HS | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/30/10 | Horace Greeley | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/3/10 | Pleasantville | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/5/10 | John Jay-Cross River | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/8/10 | New Canaan | CT Div 1 | L |
5/12/10 | Rye HS | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/14/10 | Somers, NY | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/17/10 | Somers, NY | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/22/10 | Brewster, NY | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/25/10 | Scarsdale | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/27/10 | Yorktown, NY | NY B Sec 1 | W |
6/5/10 | Niskayuna | NY B Sec 2 | W |
6/11/10 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | W |
6/12/10 | Garden City | NY B Sec 8 | L |
Foxborough-MA 2010 | |||
4/5/10 | King Philip | MA So D1 | L |
4/8/10 | Milford, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/12/10 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/14/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | L |
4/16/10 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/20/10 | North Attleboro | MA So D1 | W |
4/22/10 | Milford, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/26/10 | Sharon, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/28/10 | Oliver Ames | MA So D1 | L |
4/30/10 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/5/10 | Oliver Ames | MA So D1 | L |
5/7/10 | Bellingham | MA So D2 | W |
5/10/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | W |
5/12/10 | Bellingham | MA So D2 | W |
5/13/10 | King Philip | MA So D1 | L |
5/14/10 | Franklin, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/17/10 | North Attleboro | MA So D1 | W |
5/19/10 | Sharon, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/30/10 | Ursuline Academy, MA | MA So D2 | L |
Foxcroft School-VA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Wakefield School, VA | VA DAC | W |
4/6/10 | Madeira School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/8/10 | Highland School | VA DAC | L |
4/13/10 | Fredericksburg Acad | VA LIS | W |
4/19/10 | Notre Dame Acad, VA | VA Indep | W |
4/22/10 | Tandem Friends School | VA DAC | W |
4/24/10 | Wakefield HS, VA | VA Natl | |
4/24/10 | Paul VI Catholic, VA | DC WCAC | W |
4/27/10 | St. James School | DC Indep | W |
4/29/10 | Highland School | VA DAC | W |
5/4/10 | Wakefield School, VA | VA DAC | W |
5/6/10 | Highland School | VA DAC | L |
Framingham-MA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Newton North | MA So D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | T |
4/9/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Weymouth | MA So D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Natick | MA So D1 | W |
4/21/10 | Winchester | MA No D2 | W |
4/23/10 | Westwood, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/27/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
4/30/10 | Braintree | MA So D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Braintree | MA So D1 | W |
5/5/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
5/7/10 | Newton North | MA So D1 | W |
5/10/10 | Milton, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/12/10 | Weymouth | MA So D1 | W |
5/13/10 | Norwood | MA So D1 | W |
5/17/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | W |
5/19/10 | Walpole | MA So D1 | W |
5/24/10 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
5/25/10 | Andover, MA | MA No D1 | W |
6/1/10 | Lowell, MA | MA No D1 | W |
6/4/10 | Lexington HS | MA No D1 | W |
6/9/10 | Andover, MA | MA No D1 | W |
6/11/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | W |
6/14/10 | Westwood, MA | MA So D1 | W |
6/19/10 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | W |
Francis Parker Schoo-CA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | San Dieguito Academy | CA Coastal | L |
3/23/10 | La Jolla CDS | CA Coastal | W |
3/30/10 | Otay Ranch | CA Metro | L |
4/13/10 | Santana | CA Grosmnt | L |
4/16/10 | Canyon Crest Academy | CA Coastal | L |
4/20/10 | Bishop’s School | CA Coastal | L |
4/22/10 | Santa Fe Christian | CA Coastal | L |
4/27/10 | San Dieguito Academy | CA Coastal | L |
4/29/10 | La Jolla CDS | CA Coastal | W |
5/6/10 | Bishop’s School | CA Coastal | L |
5/11/10 | Patrick Henry, CA | CA City | W |
5/14/10 | Canyon Crest Academy | CA Coastal | L |
5/18/10 | Santa Fe Christian | CA Coastal | L |
Francis Scott Key-MD 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Tuscarora | MD 3A-2A | W |
3/31/10 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/6/10 | Frederick | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/8/10 | Liberty, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/12/10 | Walkersville | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/15/10 | Winters Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/20/10 | South Carroll | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/22/10 | Century, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/27/10 | Manchester Valley | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/29/10 | Westminster, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/4/10 | North Carroll | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/13/10 | Manchester Valley | MD 2A-1A | L |
Frank Cox-VA 2010 | |||
3/7/10 | Williamsburg | VA HRLAX | W |
3/10/10 | Bishop Sullivan | VA TCIS | L |
3/15/10 | Princess Anne | VA HRLAX | W |
3/20/10 | Menchville | VA HRLAX | W |
3/22/10 | Maury | VA HRLAX | L |
3/29/10 | Chesapeake United | VA HRLAX | W |
3/31/10 | Princess Anne | VA HRLAX | W |
4/13/10 | Cape Henry Collegiate | VA TCIS | L |
4/17/10 | Tabb | VA HRLAX | W |
4/19/10 | Maury | VA HRLAX | L |
4/22/10 | Norfolk Academy | VA LIS | L |
4/26/10 | York, VA | VA HRLAX | W |
4/29/10 | Chesapeake United | VA HRLAX | W |
5/1/10 | Grafton, VA | VA HRLAX | W |
5/5/10 | First Colonial | VA HRLAX | W |
5/12/10 | Chesapeake United | VA HRLAX | W |
5/13/10 | Tabb | VA HRLAX | L |
Franklin HS, TN-TN 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Independence, TN | TN Cntrl E | W |
3/11/10 | Ravenwood | TN Cntrl E | L |
3/18/10 | Cookeville | TN East | W |
3/20/10 | South Forsyth | GA AAAAA | L |
3/23/10 | Girls Prep School | TN East | |
3/23/10 | Brentwood Club, TN | TN Cntrl E | W |
3/28/10 | Hendersonville Club | TN Cntrl W | W |
3/28/10 | Cookeville | TN East | W |
4/13/10 | Univ. HS, Nashville | TN Cntrl W | W |
4/15/10 | Webb School Club | TN East | W |
4/16/10 | Ensworth | TN Cntrl W | L |
4/17/10 | Baylor School | TN East | W |
4/19/10 | Harpeth Hall | TN Cntrl W | L |
4/20/10 | Centennial, TN | TN Cntrl E | W |
4/23/10 | Pope John Paul II, TN | TN Cntrl W | L |
4/24/10 | Father Ryan | TN Cntrl E | W |
4/28/10 | Brentwood Club, TN | TN Cntrl E | L |
Franklin Regional, P-PA 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/6/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/8/10 | Upper St. Clair | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/13/10 | Peters Township | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/15/10 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/19/10 | Seton-La Salle | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/20/10 | Greater Latrobe | PA WP D1-1 | W |
4/22/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/24/10 | Baldwinsville | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/29/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/4/10 | Upper St. Clair | PA WP D1-1 | W |
5/6/10 | Peters Township | PA WP D1-1 | W |
5/11/10 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D1-1 | W |
5/13/10 | Greater Latrobe | PA WP D1-1 | W |
5/21/10 | North Allegheny | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/25/10 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | W |
5/27/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | W |
6/1/10 | Hempfield, Landisville | PA LLL | L |
Franklin, MA-MA 2010 | |||
4/5/10 | Sharon, MA | MA So D1 | W |
4/8/10 | King Philip | MA So D1 | W |
4/14/10 | North Attleboro | MA So D1 | W |
4/16/10 | Foxborough | MA So D2 | W |
4/20/10 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/22/10 | Hopkinton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/24/10 | Dover-Sherborn | MA So D2 | W |
4/26/10 | Oliver Ames | MA So D1 | W |
4/30/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Sharon, MA | MA So D1 | W |
5/5/10 | King Philip | MA So D1 | W |
5/10/10 | North Attleboro | MA So D1 | W |
5/11/10 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/14/10 | Foxborough | MA So D2 | W |
5/17/10 | Canton, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/19/10 | Oliver Ames | MA So D1 | W |
5/25/10 | Mansfield | MA So D1 | W |
5/26/10 | Walpole | MA So D1 | W |
6/3/10 | Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
6/6/10 | Notre Dame Acad, MA | MA So D1 | W |
6/9/10 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | L |
Franklin, MD-MD 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Manchester Valley | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/23/10 | Catonsville | MD 4A-3A | L |
3/27/10 | North Harford | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/6/10 | Loch Raven | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/8/10 | Parkville | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/10 | Hereford | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/15/10 | Kenwood | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/20/10 | Pikesville | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/22/10 | Eastern Technical | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/24/10 | Urbana | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/27/10 | Owings Mills | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/4/10 | Roland Park Country | MD IAAM A | L |
5/5/10 | Bel Air | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/14/10 | Catonsville | MD 4A-3A | L |
Frederick-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | South Hagerstown | MD 3A-2A | W |
3/25/10 | Brunswick, MD | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/30/10 | Middletown, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/6/10 | Francis Scott Key | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/8/10 | Manchester Valley | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/10/10 | Brunswick, MD | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/13/10 | Urbana | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/15/10 | Catoctin | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/20/10 | Tuscarora | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/27/10 | Walkersville | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/29/10 | Linganore | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/4/10 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/6/10 | North Carroll | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/13/10 | Tuscarora | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/15/10 | Rockville | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/17/10 | Middletown, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
Frederick Douglass-NY 2010 | |||
4/14/10 | Curtis, NY | NY PSAL | W |
4/20/10 | Benjamin Cardozo | NY PSAL | W |
4/23/10 | Stuyvesant | NY PSAL | W |
4/28/10 | A.P. Randolph, NY | NY PSAL | W |
5/1/10 | Beach-Channel-View | NY PSAL | L |
5/5/10 | Benjamin Cardozo | NY PSAL | W |
5/11/10 | Tottenville | NY PSAL | L |
5/17/10 | Curtis, NY | NY PSAL | W |
5/20/10 | Tottenville | NY PSAL | L |
Fredericksburg Acad-VA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Trinity Episcopal | VA LIS | L |
3/18/10 | Virginia Episcopal | VA LIS | W |
3/30/10 | Covenant School | VA LIS | L |
4/1/10 | Highland School | VA DAC | L |
4/13/10 | Foxcroft School | VA DAC | L |
4/15/10 | Virginia Episcopal | VA LIS | W |
4/16/10 | Steward School | VA LIS | L |
4/20/10 | Tandem Friends School | VA DAC | W |
4/23/10 | Steward School | VA LIS | L |
4/27/10 | Wakefield School, VA | VA DAC | L |
4/30/10 | Covenant School | VA LIS | L |
5/4/10 | Covenant School | VA LIS | L |
5/11/10 | St. Anne’s-Belfield | VA LIS | L |
Freedom Club-FL 2010 | |||
2/13/10 | Sickles Club | FL WFLL | W |
2/13/10 | Plant Club | FL WFLL | L |
2/23/10 | WCAA Club | FL Indep | L |
2/27/10 | Clearwater Club | FL WFLL | L |
3/4/10 | Berkeley Prep Club | FL WFLL | W |
3/6/10 | Clearwater Club | FL WFLL | L |
3/16/10 | St. Stephen’s EA, FL | FL WFLL | W |
3/18/10 | Sickles Club | FL WFLL | W |
3/20/10 | Hernando Club | FL Indep | W |
3/20/10 | FishHawk Club | FL | L |
3/25/10 | WCAA Club | FL Indep | L |
3/27/10 | Plant Club | FL WFLL | L |
4/1/10 | Berkeley Prep Club | FL WFLL | W |
Freedom, FL-FL 2010 | |||
2/17/10 | Dr. Phillips | FL Dist 7 | L |
2/19/10 | Olympia | FL Dist 7 | L |
2/22/10 | Boone | FL Dist 6 | L |
2/24/10 | Tampa Catholic | FL Dist 7 | W |
2/26/10 | All Saints’ Academy | FL Dist 7 | W |
3/3/10 | Cypress Creek | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/5/10 | Lyman | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/12/10 | Apopka | FL Dist 5 | |
3/15/10 | University HS, Orlando | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/18/10 | Winter Park | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/19/10 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/22/10 | East River | FL Dist 6 | W |
3/24/10 | Edgewater | FL Dist 5 | L |
4/6/10 | Olympia | FL Dist 7 | L |
Freedom-South Riding-VA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Heritage, VA | VA NW AA | W |
3/24/10 | Brentsville District | VA NW AA | W |
3/25/10 | Osbourn HS | VA NW AAA | W |
3/26/10 | Freedom-Woodbridge | VA NW AAA | W |
4/5/10 | Heritage, VA | VA NW AA | L |
4/7/10 | Fauquier | VA NW AA | W |
4/8/10 | Dominion | VA NW AA | T |
4/14/10 | Kettle Run | VA NW AA | W |
4/15/10 | Loudoun County | VA NW AA | W |
4/19/10 | George Mason | VA NW AA | L |
4/22/10 | Briar Woods | VA NW AA | L |
4/29/10 | Broad Run | VA NW AA | L |
5/3/10 | Park View | VA NW AA | W |
5/6/10 | Potomac Falls | VA NW AA | W |
5/11/10 | Dominion | VA NW AA | W |
5/17/10 | George Mason | VA NW AA | L |
5/19/10 | Loudoun County | VA NW AA | L |
Freedom-Woodbridge-VA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Freedom-South Riding | VA NW AA | L |
4/15/10 | Gar-Field | VA NW AAA | L |
4/17/10 | Loudoun County | VA NW AA | L |
4/19/10 | Potomac HS | VA NW AAA | L |
4/22/10 | Forest Park | VA NW AAA | L |
4/26/10 | Gar-Field | VA NW AAA | |
4/28/10 | Forest Park | VA NW AAA | L |
4/29/10 | Osbourn Park | VA NW AAA | L |
5/3/10 | Woodbridge, VA | VA NW AAA | L |
5/6/10 | C.D. Hylton | VA NW AAA | |
5/13/10 | Potomac HS | VA NW AAA | |
Freehold Township-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Howell | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/5/10 | Ocean Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/7/10 | Colts Neck | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/10/10 | Shore Regional | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/14/10 | Manalapan | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/16/10 | Marlboro, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/17/10 | St. John Vianney | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/19/10 | Ocean Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/28/10 | Colts Neck | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/30/10 | Manalapan | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/1/10 | Howell | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/3/10 | Marlboro, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/5/10 | Wall Township | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/7/10 | Shore Regional | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/12/10 | St. Rose | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/14/10 | Brick Memorial | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/17/10 | South Brunswick | NJ Group 4 | L |
Freeport, ME-ME 2010 | |||
4/15/10 | North Yarmouth Acad | ME B East | L |
4/27/10 | York, ME | ME B West | L |
4/29/10 | Wells | ME B West | L |
5/4/10 | Waynflete | ME B West | L |
5/6/10 | Fryeburg Academy | ME B West | W |
5/8/10 | Camden Hills | ME B East | W |
5/11/10 | Yarmouth | ME B East | L |
5/14/10 | Lincoln Academy, ME | ME B East | W |
5/18/10 | Wells | ME B West | L |
5/20/10 | Falmouth, ME | ME B West | L |
5/24/10 | Greely | ME B West | L |
5/29/10 | Fryeburg Academy | ME B West | W |
Freeport, NY-NY 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Seaford | NY C Sec 8 | L |
3/27/10 | Island Trees | NY C Sec 8 | L |
3/31/10 | Elmont Memorial | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/8/10 | Herricks | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/15/10 | Malverne-E.Rockaway | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/17/10 | Baldwin, NY | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/20/10 | Locust Valley | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/24/10 | Plainview J.F.K. | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/27/10 | Jericho | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/30/10 | Clarke | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/3/10 | New Hyde Park | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/5/10 | Kennedy-Bellmore, NY | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/8/10 | Roslyn | NY B Sec 8 | W |
Fremd-IL 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Glenbrook North | IL C Sub | L |
4/9/10 | Palatine | IL M Sub | L |
4/10/10 | Barrington, IL | IL M Sub | L |
4/14/10 | Warren | IL N Sub | L |
4/15/10 | Barrington, IL | IL M Sub | L |
4/16/10 | St. Charles Co-op | IL DuPage | L |
4/20/10 | Lake Zurich | IL N Sub | L |
4/21/10 | Naperville North | IL DuPage | L |
4/22/10 | Lyons Township | IL W Sub | L |
4/23/10 | Stevenson, IL | IL N Sub | L |
4/24/10 | O’Fallon, IL | MO PSLA | L |
4/26/10 | Palatine | IL M Sub | L |
4/27/10 | Highland Park, IL | IL C Sub | L |
5/7/10 | Lane Tech | IL Chicago | W |
5/18/10 | Palatine | IL M Sub | L |
Fresno-CA 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Roosevelt, CA | CA Club | W |
3/23/10 | Hoover, CA | CA Club | L |
3/25/10 | Edison, CA | CA Club | L |
4/8/10 | Sunnyside | CA Club | L |
4/13/10 | McLane | CA Club | L |
4/15/10 | Bullard | CA Club | L |
4/22/10 | Roosevelt, CA | CA Club | W |
4/27/10 | Hoover, CA | CA Club | L |
4/29/10 | Edison, CA | CA Club | L |
5/4/10 | Sunnyside | CA Club | L |
5/6/10 | McLane | CA Club | L |
5/11/10 | Bullard | CA Club | L |
5/18/10 | Edison, CA | CA Club | L |
Friends Academy-NY 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Locust Valley | NY C Sec 8 | W |
3/23/10 | North Shore, NY | NY C Sec 8 | L |
3/26/10 | Garden City | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/6/10 | Levittown Division | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/9/10 | Carle Place | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/15/10 | Oceanside | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/21/10 | Hicksville | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/27/10 | Mineola | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/30/10 | Plainedge | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/4/10 | Syosset | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/6/10 | Port Washington | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/10/10 | MacArthur | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/13/10 | Cold Spring Harbor | NY C Sec 8 | L |
5/19/10 | Mineola | NY C Sec 8 | L |
Friends’ Central-PA 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | L |
4/7/10 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | L |
4/9/10 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
4/13/10 | George School | PA Friend | W |
4/16/10 | Sacred Heart CDS, PA | PA CAL | W |
4/20/10 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | W |
4/23/10 | Westtown School | PA Friend | W |
4/24/10 | Great Valley | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/27/10 | Abington Friends | PA Friend | W |
4/29/10 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | L |
5/5/10 | Hill School | PA Indep | W |
5/7/10 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | L |
5/8/10 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | W |
5/11/10 | Shipley School | PA Friend | W |
5/13/10 | Moorestown Friends | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/20/10 | Shipley School | PA Friend | W |
5/22/10 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | W |
Friends’ School-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Annapolis Area CS | MD IAAM B | W |
4/1/10 | Chapelgate Christian | MD IAAM B | W |
4/7/10 | St. Vincent Pallotti | MD IAAM B | W |
4/9/10 | Inst. of Notre Dame | MD IAAM B | W |
4/12/10 | Glenelg Country School | MD IAAM B | W |
4/14/10 | Annapolis Area CS | MD IAAM B | W |
4/19/10 | Glenelg Country School | MD IAAM B | W |
4/21/10 | Park School | MD IAAM B | W |
4/22/10 | Chapelgate Christian | MD IAAM B | W |
4/26/10 | Park School | MD IAAM B | L |
4/28/10 | St. Vincent Pallotti | MD IAAM B | W |
4/30/10 | Inst. of Notre Dame | MD IAAM B | W |
5/13/10 | Glenelg Country School | MD IAAM B | W |
5/15/10 | Park School | MD IAAM B | L |
Frontier-NY 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/1/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/5/10 | Lancaster, NY | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/7/10 | Niagara Falls | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/9/10 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/13/10 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/27/10 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/28/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/30/10 | Lancaster, NY | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/4/10 | Niagara Falls | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/6/10 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/8/10 | Rome Free Academy | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/10/10 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/12/10 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/13/10 | Williamsville North | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/17/10 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/26/10 | Lancaster, NY | NY A Sec 6 | L |
Fruita Monument-CO 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | Battle Mountain | CO Mntn | W |
3/27/10 | Summit, CO | CO Metro | L |
4/2/10 | Eagle Valley | CO Mntn | W |
4/3/10 | Aspen | CO Indep | W |
4/8/10 | Grand Junction | CO Mntn | L |
4/13/10 | Eagle Valley | CO Mntn | W |
4/23/10 | Durango | CO Mntn | L |
4/24/10 | Durango | CO Mntn | W |
4/29/10 | Summit, CO | CO Metro | L |
5/7/10 | Grand Junction | CO Mntn | L |
Fryeburg Academy-ME 2010 | |||
4/15/10 | Wells | ME B West | L |
4/27/10 | Cape Elizabeth | ME B West | L |
4/29/10 | York, ME | ME B West | L |
5/1/10 | Falmouth, ME | ME B West | L |
5/6/10 | Freeport, ME | ME B East | L |
5/15/10 | Windham | ME A East | L |
5/17/10 | York, ME | ME B West | L |
5/22/10 | Wells | ME B West | L |
5/25/10 | Cape Elizabeth | ME B West | L |
5/26/10 | Mountain Valley | ME B East | L |
5/27/10 | Falmouth, ME | ME B West | L |
5/29/10 | Freeport, ME | ME B East | L |
Fulton-NY 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Mexico | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/6/10 | Jamesville-DeWitt | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/8/10 | Whitesboro | NY B Sec 3 | W |
4/12/10 | Chittenango | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/13/10 | East Syracuse-Minoa | NY B Sec 3 | L |
4/16/10 | Homer | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/17/10 | Chittenango | NY C Sec 3 | |
4/20/10 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/23/10 | Homer | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/28/10 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/30/10 | New Hartford | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/3/10 | Chittenango | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/6/10 | Mexico | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/8/10 | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/10/10 | Jamesville-DeWitt | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/12/10 | Whitesboro | NY B Sec 3 | W |
5/18/10 | East Syracuse-Minoa | NY B Sec 3 | L |
Gabriel Richard-MI 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | PCS United | MI DI | L |
3/31/10 | Saline | MI DII | W |
4/19/10 | PCS United | MI DI | L |
4/21/10 | Livonia-Ladywood, MI | MI DII | |
4/28/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MI | MI DII | L |
4/29/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MI | MI DII | L |
5/1/10 | Tecumseh | MI DII | L |
5/1/10 | Perrysburg | OH D1 N | L |
5/5/10 | Livonia-Ladywood, MI | MI DII | L |
5/8/10 | University Liggett | MI DII | L |
5/17/10 | Tecumseh | MI DII | L |
Gahanna-Linclon Club-OH 2010 | |||
5/4/10 | Hilliard Darby | OH D1 S | L |
Gainesville, FL-FL 2010 | |||
2/19/10 | Eastside, Gainesville | FL Indep | L |
2/20/10 | Episcopal, FL | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/4/10 | Buchholz | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/6/10 | Eastside, Gainesville | FL Indep | L |
3/13/10 | Matanzas | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/13/10 | Flagler Palm Coast | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/27/10 | Fleming Island | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/27/10 | Eastside, Gainesville | FL Indep | L |
Gainesville, GA-GA 2010 | |||
2/25/10 | Northview, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/8/10 | Grayson | GA AAAAA | L |
3/11/10 | Lambert | GA AAAA-A | |
3/18/10 | Norcross | GA AAAAA | L |
3/26/10 | North Springs | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/29/10 | Wesleyan School | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/1/10 | West Forsyth, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/15/10 | Blessed Trinity | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/19/10 | John’s Creek | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/20/10 | Parkview | GA AAAAA | L |
4/21/10 | Centennial, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
4/26/10 | Greater Atlanta CS | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/30/10 | Duluth, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
Gaithersburg-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Damascus | MD 3A-2A | L |
3/25/10 | Blake, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/8/10 | Clarksburg | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/10/10 | Whitman, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/10 | Northwest, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/15/10 | Wootton | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/21/10 | Richard Montgomery, MD | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/23/10 | Winston Churchill | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/30/10 | Quince Orchard | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/3/10 | Paint Branch | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/6/10 | Magruder | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/11/10 | Walter Johnson | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/15/10 | Urbana | MD 4A-3A | L |
Gann Academy-NE 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Beaver CDS | NE | L |
4/13/10 | Montrose School | NE | L |
4/20/10 | Brimmer & May | NE | W |
4/21/10 | Winsor School | NE | L |
4/22/10 | Waring School | NE | L |
4/27/10 | Montrose School | NE | L |
4/29/10 | Brimmer & May | NE | W |
4/29/10 | Boston Trinity Acad | NE | |
5/4/10 | Landmark School | NE | |
5/10/10 | CH-CH School | NE | W |
5/11/10 | Waring School | NE | L |
5/11/10 | Boston Trinity Acad | NE | |
5/13/10 | Landmark School | NE | W |
5/17/10 | CH-CH School | NE | L |
Garden City-NY 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Friends Academy | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/9/10 | Mt. Hebron | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/10/10 | South River | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/10 | Syosset | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/15/10 | Cold Spring Harbor | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/17/10 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/20/10 | Mineola | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/22/10 | Farmingdale | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/24/10 | Darien | CT Div 1 | W |
4/30/10 | North Shore, NY | NY C Sec 8 | W |
5/1/10 | Manhasset | NY C Sec 8 | W |
5/4/10 | South Side | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/5/10 | Calhoun | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/8/10 | Shoreham-Wading River | NY C Sec 11 | W |
5/11/10 | Wantagh | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/20/10 | Jericho | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/26/10 | Plainedge | NY B Sec 8 | W |
6/1/10 | Wantagh | NY B Sec 8 | W |
6/6/10 | Rocky Point | NY B Sec 11 | W |
6/11/10 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | W |
6/12/10 | Fox Lane | NY B Sec 1 | W |
Garden Spot-PA 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Holy Name, PA | PA Indep | L |
4/1/10 | Wyomissing Area | PA Indep | L |
4/5/10 | Hershey | PA Mid PA | L |
4/6/10 | Manheim Township | PA LLL | L |
4/9/10 | Red Lion Area, PA | PA York D1 | L |
4/10/10 | Exeter Township, PA | PA Indep | L |
4/12/10 | Governor Mifflin | PA Indep | L |
4/14/10 | Conrad Weiser | PA Indep | L |
4/19/10 | Wilson, West Lawn | PA Indep | L |
4/21/10 | Cedar Crest | PA LLL | L |
4/22/10 | Exeter Township, PA | PA Indep | L |
4/24/10 | Dallastown | PA York D1 | L |
4/26/10 | Lancaster Cath-CDS | PA LLL | L |
4/27/10 | Conestoga Valley | PA LLL | L |
4/29/10 | Lampeter-Strasburg | PA LLL | L |
5/1/10 | Cedar Crest | PA LLL | L |
5/3/10 | Holy Name, PA | PA Indep | L |
5/6/10 | Dallastown | PA York D1 | L |
Gardiner-ME 2010 | |||
4/22/10 | Messalonskee | ME A East | L |
4/26/10 | Camden Hills | ME B East | W |
4/29/10 | Morse | ME B East | W |
5/3/10 | Lincoln Academy, ME | ME B East | W |
5/7/10 | Portland | ME A East | L |
5/12/10 | Mountain Valley | ME B East | W |
5/14/10 | Deering | ME A East | L |
5/18/10 | Mountain Valley | ME B East | W |
5/20/10 | Camden Hills | ME B East | W |
5/24/10 | Morse | ME B East | W |
5/25/10 | Lincoln Academy, ME | ME B East | W |
5/27/10 | Cony | ME A East | L |
6/12/10 | Yarmouth | ME B East | L |
Garfield-WA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Forest Ridge | WA A | W |
3/18/10 | Holy Names Acad, WA | WA A | L |
3/23/10 | Curtis, WA | WA A | W |
4/6/10 | Bainbridge Island | WA A | L |
4/8/10 | Mercer Island | WA A | L |
4/13/10 | Bellevue | WA A | L |
4/15/10 | Seattle Prep School | WA A | L |
4/20/10 | Tacoma | WA A | L |
4/21/10 | Lake Sammamish | WA A | L |
4/27/10 | Roosevelt, WA | WA A | T |
4/29/10 | Lakeside School | WA A | L |
5/4/10 | Snohomish | WA A | L |
5/6/10 | Nathan Hale | WA A | W |
Gar-Field-VA 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Potomac HS | VA NW AAA | L |
4/5/10 | Park View | VA NW AA | L |
4/8/10 | Forest Park | VA NW AAA | L |
4/12/10 | Park View | VA NW AA | L |
4/14/10 | Dominion | VA NW AA | L |
4/15/10 | Freedom-Woodbridge | VA NW AAA | W |
4/19/10 | Woodbridge, VA | VA NW AAA | L |
4/20/10 | Stonewall Jackson | VA NW AAA | L |
4/22/10 | C.D. Hylton | VA NW AAA | |
4/26/10 | Freedom-Woodbridge | VA NW AAA | |
4/29/10 | Potomac HS | VA NW AAA | |
5/3/10 | Forest Park | VA NW AAA | L |
5/10/10 | Osbourn Park | VA NW AAA | L |
5/13/10 | Woodbridge, VA | VA NW AAA | L |
Garnet Valley-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Unionville | PA Chsmnt | L |
3/30/10 | Kennett Square | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/6/10 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | L |
4/8/10 | Upper Darby | PA Centrl | W |
4/10/10 | Sun Valley-Northley | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/13/10 | Strath Haven | PA Centrl | L |
4/15/10 | Radnor | PA Centrl | L |
4/17/10 | Avon Grove | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/20/10 | Penncrest | PA Centrl | W |
4/22/10 | Haverford | PA Centrl | W |
4/27/10 | Harriton | PA Centrl | W |
4/29/10 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
4/30/10 | Chichester | PA DelVal | W |
5/4/10 | Ridley | PA Centrl | L |
5/6/10 | Marple Newtown | PA Centrl | W |
5/7/10 | Interboro | PA DelVal | W |
5/11/10 | Lower Merion | PA Centrl | W |
5/18/10 | Wissahickon | PA Sub A | L |
Garrison Forest-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Mount de Sales | MD IAAM A | W |
3/26/10 | Maryvale Prep | MD IAAM A | L |
3/29/10 | St. Mary’s, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
3/31/10 | Seton Keough | MD IAAM A | W |
4/5/10 | Liberty, MD | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/7/10 | Archbishop Spalding | MD IAAM A | W |
4/9/10 | McDonogh School | MD IAAM A | L |
4/12/10 | Roland Park Country | MD IAAM A | L |
4/14/10 | Bryn Mawr SG | MD IAAM A | L |
4/16/10 | Mercy, MD | MD IAAM A | W |
4/21/10 | Severn School | MD IAAM A | L |
4/23/10 | St. Paul’s SG, MD | MD IAAM A | W |
4/28/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
4/30/10 | John Carroll, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
5/7/10 | Severn School | MD IAAM A | L |
Gates-Chili-NY 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Brockport | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/3/10 | Fairport | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/8/10 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/9/10 | Churchville-Chili | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/12/10 | Spencerport | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/14/10 | Hilton | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/28/10 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/30/10 | Brockport | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/3/10 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/6/10 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/8/10 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/10/10 | Our Lady of Mercy, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/12/10 | Churchville-Chili | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/14/10 | Hilton | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/17/10 | Spencerport | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/19/10 | Aquinas Institute, NY | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/22/10 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/25/10 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | L |
General Brown-NY 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Ogdensburg Free Acad | NY C Sec 10 | W |
4/7/10 | South Jefferson | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/21/10 | Immaculate Heart Cntrl | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/24/10 | Heuvelton | NY C Sec 10 | W |
4/26/10 | Indian River | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/28/10 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | L |
4/30/10 | Mexico | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/3/10 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/5/10 | South Jefferson | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/8/10 | Ogdensburg Free Acad | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/10/10 | Immaculate Heart Cntrl | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/12/10 | Indian River | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/14/10 | Heuvelton | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/15/10 | Clinton, NY | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/17/10 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | L |
5/20/10 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/22/10 | Cazenovia | NY C Sec 3 | L |
Geneva-NY 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Midlakes | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/13/10 | Mynderse Academy | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/15/10 | Marcus Whitman | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/17/10 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/20/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/21/10 | Livonia, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/27/10 | Newark, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/29/10 | Waterloo | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/3/10 | Palmyra-Macedon, NY | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/7/10 | Midlakes | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/8/10 | Our Lady of Mercy, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/10/10 | Newark, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/11/10 | Mynderse Academy | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/13/10 | Marcus Whitman | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/17/10 | Waterloo | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/19/10 | Palmyra-Macedon, NY | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/21/10 | Newark, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/26/10 | Marcus Whitman | NY C Sec 5 | L |
George C. Marshall-VA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Annandale | VA Pat | L |
3/18/10 | J.E.B. Stuart | VA Natl | W |
3/22/10 | Langley | VA Lbrty | L |
4/5/10 | McLean, VA | VA Lbrty | W |
4/7/10 | Yorktown, VA | VA Natl | L |
4/9/10 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
4/13/10 | Stone Bridge | VA Lbrty | L |
4/20/10 | Fairfax | VA Lbrty | W |
4/23/10 | Thomas Jefferson S&T; | VA Lbrty | W |
4/28/10 | South Lakes | VA Lbrty | W |
4/29/10 | Wakefield HS, VA | VA Natl | W |
5/6/10 | Thomas Jefferson S&T; | VA Lbrty | W |
5/10/10 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
5/18/10 | Yorktown, VA | VA Natl | L |
George Mason-VA 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Potomac Falls | VA NW AA | W |
3/22/10 | Heritage, VA | VA NW AA | W |
3/24/10 | South Lakes | VA Lbrty | W |
4/8/10 | Broad Run | VA NW AA | W |
4/12/10 | West Potomac | VA Pat | W |
4/15/10 | Park View | VA NW AA | W |
4/19/10 | Freedom-South Riding | VA NW AA | W |
4/21/10 | Washington-Lee | VA Natl | W |
4/28/10 | Loudoun County | VA NW AA | W |
4/29/10 | Potomac Falls | VA NW AA | W |
4/30/10 | Wakefield HS, VA | VA Natl | W |
5/3/10 | Dominion | VA NW AA | W |
5/6/10 | Briar Woods | VA NW AA | W |
5/13/10 | Park View | VA NW AA | W |
5/17/10 | Freedom-South Riding | VA NW AA | W |
5/19/10 | Broad Run | VA NW AA | L |
5/24/10 | Monticello, VA | VA NW AA | L |
George School-PA 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Conwell-Egan CS | PA Cath | L |
4/1/10 | Perkiomen School | PA TCL | W |
4/6/10 | Neshaminy | PA Sub N | W |
4/10/10 | Solebury School | PA Indep | W |
4/13/10 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | L |
4/16/10 | Lower Moreland | PA Indep | W |
4/20/10 | Shipley School | PA Friend | L |
4/23/10 | Abington Friends | PA Friend | L |
4/27/10 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | L |
4/30/10 | Jenkintown | PA Indep | L |
5/4/10 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | L |
5/7/10 | Moorestown Friends | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/11/10 | Westtown School | PA Friend | L |
5/15/10 | Pennington School, NJ | NJ Preps | L |
George Washington, P-PA 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Mastery Chtr-Pickett | PA PPL | W |
4/12/10 | Girls HS | PA PPL | W |
5/1/10 | Northeast, PA | PA PPL | W |
5/4/10 | Delaware Valley Chtr | PA PPL | W |
5/13/10 | Mastery Chtr-Pickett | PA PPL | W |
George Washington, W-WV 2010 | |||
3/27/10 | Fairmont Senior, WV | WV WVSLA | L |
3/30/10 | Buckhannon-Upshur | WV WVSLA | L |
4/17/10 | Wheeling Park | WV WVSLA | |
4/17/10 | Buckhannon-Upshur | WV WVSLA | L |
4/24/10 | University HS, WV | WV WVSLA | L |
4/24/10 | Fairmont Senior, WV | WV WVSLA | L |
4/27/10 | University HS, WV | WV WVSLA | L |
Georgetown Day Schoo-DC 2010 | |||
3/11/10 | Field School | MD CALL | W |
3/16/10 | Wilson, DC | DC Indep | W |
4/6/10 | Sandy Spring Friends | MD CALL | |
4/8/10 | Madeira School | DC ISL AA | L |
4/13/10 | Maret School | DC ISL AA | |
4/15/10 | St. Andrew’s, MD | DC ISL AA | L |
4/16/10 | Holy Child, MD | DC ISL AA | L |
4/20/10 | Sidwell Friends | DC ISL A | L |
4/27/10 | Field School | MD CALL | W |
4/29/10 | Episcopal, VA | DC ISL AA | L |
5/4/10 | St. James School | DC Indep | L |
5/6/10 | Wilson, DC | DC Indep | W |
5/8/10 | Holy Child, MD | DC ISL AA | L |
Georgetown Visitatio-DC 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | Bishop O’Connell | DC WCAC | W |
3/19/10 | Holy Cross, MD | DC WCAC | W |
3/31/10 | Bishop Ireton | DC WCAC | W |
4/7/10 | Elizabeth Seton | DC WCAC | W |
4/8/10 | St. Anthony’s | NY A | L |
4/13/10 | Flint Hill School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/15/10 | Bullis School | DC ISL A | W |
4/19/10 | Good Counsel | DC WCAC | L |
4/20/10 | Holton-Arms School | DC ISL A | W |
4/22/10 | National Cathedral, DC | DC ISL A | W |
4/23/10 | Sidwell Friends | DC ISL A | W |
4/27/10 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | L |
4/29/10 | Potomac School | DC ISL A | W |
4/30/10 | Robinson Secondary | VA Cncrd | W |
5/4/10 | Stone Ridge CDS | DC ISL A | W |
5/8/10 | Bullis School | DC ISL A | W |
5/9/10 | Potomac School | DC ISL A | W |
5/12/10 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | L |
Georgetown, MA-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Triton Regional, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/8/10 | Pentucket Regional | MA No D2 | L |
4/12/10 | Beverly | MA No D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Newburyport | MA No D2 | W |
4/20/10 | Billerica Memorial | MA No D1 | L |
4/22/10 | Marblehead | MA No D2 | L |
4/26/10 | Masconomet | MA No D1 | L |
4/29/10 | Hamilton-Wenham | MA No D2 | L |
5/3/10 | Triton Regional, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/6/10 | Manchester-Essex | MA No D2 | W |
5/10/10 | Pentucket Regional | MA No D2 | W |
5/13/10 | Ipswich | MA No D2 | W |
5/17/10 | North Andover | MA No D1 | L |
5/20/10 | Wilmington | MA No D2 | W |
5/24/10 | North Reading | MA No D2 | W |
5/26/10 | Manchester-Essex | MA No D2 | |
6/2/10 | Hamilton-Wenham | MA No D2 | L |
Georgetown, TX-TX 2010 | |||
2/20/10 | Stony Point | TX Central | W |
2/25/10 | Cedar Park | TX Central | L |
3/4/10 | Lady Mavs Club | TX Central | W |
3/24/10 | LBJ | TX Central | L |
3/27/10 | Roosevelt, TX | TX Central | W |
3/29/10 | Leander | TX Central | W |
4/1/10 | St. Stephen’s, TX | TX Central | W |
4/8/10 | KniTros Club | TX Central | W |
4/14/10 | St. Michael’s Acad | TX Central | W |
4/15/10 | Westwood, TX | TX Central | L |
4/19/10 | Roosevelt, TX | TX Central | W |
4/21/10 | Lady Mavs Club | TX Central | W |
4/24/10 | St. Michael’s Acad | TX Central | L |
5/8/10 | Lamar | TX So D2 | |
Germantown Academy-PA 2010 | |||
3/20/10 | Chaparral, AZ | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
3/22/10 | Pinnacle | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
3/24/10 | Horizon | AZ AGLA 1 | W |
3/31/10 | Hill School | PA Indep | L |
4/6/10 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | L |
4/7/10 | Lawrenceville School | NJ Preps | L |
4/9/10 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | L |
4/12/10 | Archbishop Wood | PA Cath | L |
4/14/10 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
4/15/10 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | W |
4/20/10 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | L |
4/22/10 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | L |
4/24/10 | Ridley | PA Centrl | L |
4/27/10 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | L |
4/28/10 | Peddie School | NJ Preps | L |
4/30/10 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | L |
5/4/10 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | L |
5/5/10 | Downingtown West | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/7/10 | Springside School | PA IAC | L |
5/12/10 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | L |
5/14/10 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | L |
5/18/10 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | L |
5/21/10 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | L |
Germantown Friends-PA 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Little Flower Catholic | PA Cath | W |
3/23/10 | Barrack HA | PA TCL | W |
3/24/10 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | W |
4/6/10 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | W |
4/8/10 | Jenkintown | PA Indep | W |
4/10/10 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
4/16/10 | Pennington School, NJ | NJ Preps | W |
4/17/10 | Bishop Shanahan | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/20/10 | Abington Friends | PA Friend | W |
4/23/10 | Shipley School | PA Friend | W |
4/24/10 | Abington HS, PA | PA Sub N | L |
4/27/10 | Westtown School | PA Friend | W |
4/30/10 | Moorestown Friends | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/4/10 | George School | PA Friend | W |
5/7/10 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | W |
5/11/10 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | W |
5/12/10 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
5/14/10 | Hill School | PA Indep | L |
5/20/10 | Moorestown Friends | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/22/10 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | L |
Gilbert-AZ 2010 | |||
2/23/10 | Xavier College Prep | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
2/26/10 | Tempe-Corona Del Sol | AZ AGLA 1 | W |
3/3/10 | Chaparral, AZ | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
3/6/10 | Horizon | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
3/25/10 | Desert Mountain | AZ AGLA 1 | W |
3/30/10 | Xavier College Prep | AZ AGLA 1 | W |
4/3/10 | Mountain Pointe | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
4/5/10 | Pinnacle | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
4/6/10 | Desert Mountain | AZ AGLA 1 | W |
4/8/10 | Chaparral, AZ | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
4/12/10 | Desert Vista | AZ AGLA 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Pinnacle | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
4/19/10 | Horizon | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
4/20/10 | Tempe-Corona Del Sol | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
Gilford-NH 2010 | |||
4/13/10 | Kearsarge Regional | NH D3 | L |
4/15/10 | Oyster River | NH D3 | L |
4/22/10 | Plymouth Regional, NH | NH D3 | L |
4/24/10 | Hopkinton, NH | NH D3 | L |
5/6/10 | Derryfield School | NH D3 | L |
5/10/10 | Pelham, NH | NH D3 | L |
5/13/10 | Merrimack Valley | NH D3 | L |
5/15/10 | Pembroke Academy, NH | NH D3 | L |
5/17/10 | Kingswood Regional | NH D3 | L |
5/19/10 | Hollis-Brookline | NH D3 | L |
5/20/10 | John Stark Regional | NH D3 | L |
5/24/10 | Laconia | NH D3 | L |
5/27/10 | Hopkinton, NH | NH D3 | L |
5/28/10 | Laconia | NH D3 | L |
Gilmour Academy-OH 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Hawken School | OH D2 N | L |
4/12/10 | Hathaway Brown | OH D2 N | L |
4/19/10 | Kenston | OH D2 N | L |
4/21/10 | Chagrin Falls | OH D2 N | L |
4/26/10 | Western Reserve Acad | OH D2 N | L |
4/28/10 | Mentor | OH D1 N | L |
4/30/10 | Andrews Osborne Acad | OH D2 N | W |
5/3/10 | Beaumont School | OH D2 N | L |
5/4/10 | North Canton-Hoover Cb | OH Club N | L |
5/5/10 | Laurel School | OH D2 N | L |
5/8/10 | St. Ursula, Toledo | OH D1 N | L |
5/12/10 | Walsh Jesuit | OH D2 N | L |
5/14/10 | Revere | OH D2 N | L |
5/19/10 | Chagrin Falls | OH D2 N | L |
Girls HS-PA 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Northeast, PA | PA PPL | L |
4/12/10 | George Washington, PA | PA PPL | L |
4/22/10 | Delaware Valley Chtr | PA PPL | W |
4/26/10 | Mastery Chtr-Pickett | PA PPL | |
5/6/10 | Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker | PA PPL | W |
5/15/10 | Northeast, PA | PA PPL | W |
Girls Prep School-TN 2010 | |||
3/1/10 | Cookeville | TN East | W |
3/5/10 | Westminster School, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/6/10 | Houston, TN | TN West | L |
3/6/10 | Brentwood Club, TN | TN Cntrl E | W |
3/10/10 | Webb School Club | TN East | W |
3/19/10 | St. Benedict’s, TN | TN West | W |
3/20/10 | Sequatchie Club | TN East | W |
3/20/10 | Cheetah’s Club | TN East | W |
3/23/10 | Franklin HS, TN | TN Cntrl E | |
3/23/10 | Cookeville | TN East | W |
4/15/10 | Baylor School | TN East | W |
4/16/10 | Univ. HS, Nashville | TN Cntrl W | W |
4/17/10 | Ensworth | TN Cntrl W | L |
4/22/10 | Harpeth Hall | TN Cntrl W | L |
4/24/10 | St. Benedict’s, TN | TN West | |
4/24/10 | Pope John Paul II, TN | TN Cntrl W | |
4/30/10 | St. George’s, TN | TN West | L |
Glasgow-DE 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Alexis I. duPont | DE BlueHen | L |
3/25/10 | Charter School | DE BlueHen | L |
3/30/10 | Appoquinimink | DE BlueHen | L |
4/1/10 | Newark, DE | DE BlueHen | L |
4/15/10 | Mount Pleasant | DE BlueHen | W |
4/19/10 | Brandywine | DE BlueHen | L |
4/26/10 | Sanford School, DE | DE DISC | L |
4/29/10 | Middletown, DE | DE BlueHen | L |
5/3/10 | St. Thomas More Acad | DE Indep | L |
5/4/10 | Christiana | DE BlueHen | L |
5/6/10 | St. Mark’s, DE | DE Cath | L |
5/10/10 | Concord, DE | DE BlueHen | L |
5/13/10 | Newark, DE | DE BlueHen | L |
5/19/10 | Christiana | DE BlueHen | W |
Glastonbury-CT 2010 | |||
4/13/10 | Farmington, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/15/10 | New Canaan | CT Div 1 | L |
4/17/10 | Branford | CT Div 1 | W |
4/21/10 | Wilton | CT Div 1 | T |
4/26/10 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | W |
4/29/10 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
5/1/10 | Daniel Hand | CT Div 1 | W |
5/4/10 | Conard | CT Div 1 | W |
5/8/10 | Newtown | CT Div 1 | L |
5/11/10 | Simsbury | CT Div 1 | W |
5/13/10 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | W |
5/15/10 | Cheshire HS | CT Div 1 | W |
5/18/10 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
5/21/10 | Avon | CT Div 1 | W |
5/24/10 | Simsbury | CT Div 1 | W |
5/26/10 | South Windsor | CT Div 1 | W |
6/3/10 | Wilton | CT Div 1 | W |
6/7/10 | Daniel Hand | CT Div 1 | W |
6/9/10 | New Canaan | CT Div 1 | L |
Glen Burnie-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/6/10 | Meade | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/10 | Annapolis, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/14/10 | South River | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/16/10 | Northeast, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/20/10 | Old Mill | MD 4A-3A | |
4/23/10 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/27/10 | Arundel | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/30/10 | North County | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/4/10 | Chesapeake, Pasadena | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/7/10 | Southern, Anne Arundel | MD 2A-1A | L |
Glen Cove-NY 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Malverne-E.Rockaway | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/5/10 | Valley Stream | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/8/10 | Great Neck South | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/13/10 | Hempstead | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/22/10 | Carey | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/28/10 | Elmont Memorial | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/3/10 | West Hempstead | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/4/10 | Hewlett | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/6/10 | Mepham | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/10/10 | Great Neck North | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/12/10 | Sewanhaka | NY B Sec 8 | L |
Glen Ridge-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Columbia, NJ | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/3/10 | Montclair Kimberley | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/6/10 | West Essex | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/8/10 | Immaculate Heart, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/10/10 | Glen Rock | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/14/10 | James Caldwell | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/15/10 | Kinnelon | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/17/10 | Montclair HS | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/18/10 | Montclair Kimberley | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/22/10 | Mountain Lakes | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/28/10 | Verona, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/29/10 | Northern Highlands | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/2/10 | Verona, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Ramapo | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/8/10 | Ridgewood | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/10/10 | Millburn | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/14/10 | Mt. St. Dominic Acad | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/16/10 | West Essex | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/19/10 | Morris Catholic | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/21/10 | Bernards | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/24/10 | Madison | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/27/10 | Oak Knoll School | NJ Group 1 | L |
Glen Rock-NJ 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | West Morris Central | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/10/10 | Glen Ridge | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/13/10 | Millburn | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/15/10 | Immaculate Heart, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/17/10 | Kinnelon | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/19/10 | Sparta | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/22/10 | Montclair HS | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/24/10 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/29/10 | Mountain Lakes | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/2/10 | Immaculate Heart, NJ | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/6/10 | Northern Highlands | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/8/10 | Ramapo | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/10/10 | Mahwah | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/13/10 | DePaul Catholic | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/14/10 | James Caldwell | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/18/10 | Bernards | NJ Group 1 | L |
5/20/10 | Montclair Kimberley | NJ Group 1 | W |
Glenbard West-IL 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | L |
4/12/10 | WWS/WN United | IL DuPage | L |
4/14/10 | Eagles Co-op | IL SW Sub | W |
4/16/10 | Highland Park, IL | IL C Sub | W |
4/17/10 | Palatine | IL M Sub | W |
4/19/10 | Naperville North | IL DuPage | L |
4/20/10 | Fenwick, IL | IL W Sub | W |
4/22/10 | Schaumburg | IL M Sub | W |
4/26/10 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | L |
4/28/10 | Vernon Hills | IL N Sub | L |
4/29/10 | Lyons Township | IL W Sub | L |
5/3/10 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | L |
5/4/10 | Naperville Central | IL DuPage | W |
5/5/10 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | L |
5/7/10 | Lake Zurich | IL N Sub | W |
5/8/10 | Brookfield, WI | WI MAYLA | L |
5/8/10 | Arrowhead | WI MAYLA | L |
5/8/10 | Arrowhead Club | WI MAYLA | W |
5/12/10 | Montini Catholic | IL SW Sub | L |
5/14/10 | St. Charles Co-op | IL DuPage | L |
5/15/10 | Warren | IL N Sub | W |
5/20/10 | WWS/WN United | IL DuPage | L |
Glenbrook North-IL 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | St. Ignatius, IL | IL Chicago | L |
3/25/10 | New Trier | IL C Sub | L |
4/6/10 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | L |
4/7/10 | Fremd | IL M Sub | W |
4/9/10 | Montini Catholic | IL SW Sub | L |
4/13/10 | Glenbrook South | IL C Sub | L |
4/16/10 | Ann Arbor-Pioneer | MI DI | L |
4/17/10 | Birmingham United, MI | MI DI | L |
4/21/10 | Highland Park, IL | IL C Sub | W |
4/23/10 | Nerinx Hall | MO MWAA | L |
4/24/10 | Lyons Township | IL W Sub | L |
4/24/10 | Lafayette, MO | MO PSLA | L |
4/26/10 | Libertyville | IL N Sub | W |
4/29/10 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | W |
5/4/10 | Stevenson, IL | IL N Sub | W |
5/6/10 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | W |
5/11/10 | Eagles Co-op | IL SW Sub | W |
5/12/10 | Neuqua Valley | IL DuPage | L |
5/20/10 | Libertyville | IL N Sub | L |
Glenbrook South-IL 2010 | |||
3/19/10 | Loyola Academy, IL | IL Indep | L |
3/23/10 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | L |
3/25/10 | Stevenson, IL | IL N Sub | W |
4/13/10 | Glenbrook North | IL C Sub | W |
4/15/10 | Montini Catholic | IL SW Sub | W |
4/17/10 | Bloomfield Hills-Marian | MI DI | W |
4/17/10 | Ann Arbor-Pioneer | MI DI | L |
4/18/10 | Birmingham United, MI | MI DI | W |
4/19/10 | Lyons Township | IL W Sub | W |
4/20/10 | Highland Park, IL | IL C Sub | W |
4/22/10 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | W |
4/23/10 | Arrowhead | WI MAYLA | W |
4/24/10 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | L |
4/24/10 | Hathaway Brown | OH D2 N | L |
4/27/10 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | W |
5/3/10 | Barrington, IL | IL M Sub | W |
5/4/10 | Lake Forest | IL N Sub | W |
5/6/10 | New Trier | IL C Sub | L |
5/12/10 | Libertyville | IL N Sub | |
5/20/10 | Stevenson, IL | IL N Sub | W |
5/24/10 | Lake Forest | IL N Sub | W |
5/26/10 | New Trier | IL C Sub | L |