HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2010

Blake School, MN-MN 2010
4/15/10 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL W
4/20/10 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL W
4/22/10 Wayzata MN    MSHSL W
4/27/10 Edina MN    MSHSL L
4/29/10 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/1/10 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN    MSHSL W
5/6/10 Stillwater MN    MSHSL W
5/8/10 New Trier IL    C Sub L
5/11/10 Visitation, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/14/10 Breck School MN    MSHSL W
5/18/10 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL W
5/20/10 Shattuck-St. Mary’s MN    MSHSL W
5/21/10 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
5/27/10 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL W
6/1/10 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL W
6/3/10 Edina MN    MSHSL W
6/8/10 Lakeville Co-op MN    MSHSL W
6/9/10 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL W
Blake, MD-MD 2010
3/25/10 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A W
4/8/10 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A W
4/9/10 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A W
4/14/10 Kennedy, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/16/10 Einstein MD    4A-3A W
4/19/10 Clarksburg MD    3A-2A W
4/24/10 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A W
4/28/10 Wootton MD    4A-3A L
5/3/10 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
5/5/10 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A W
5/7/10 Springbrook MD    4A-3A W
5/10/10 Poolesville MD    2A-1A L
5/15/10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A W
5/17/10 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A L
Blessed Trinity-GA 2010
2/24/10 Roswell GA    AAAAA L
2/26/10 Pace Academy GA    AAAA-A W
3/3/10 Pope GA    AAAAA W
3/8/10 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAA-A W
3/15/10 McIntosh GA    AAAA-A W
3/18/10 North Springs GA    AAAA-A W
3/22/10 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAA-A L
3/24/10 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAA W
3/26/10 Lassiter GA    AAAAA L
3/27/10 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAA-A W
3/27/10 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAA-A W
3/29/10 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA W
4/15/10 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAA-A W
4/21/10 John’s Creek GA    AAAA-A T
4/22/10 Lambert GA    AAAA-A W
4/27/10 Wesleyan School GA    AAAA-A L
5/4/10 McIntosh GA    AAAA-A L
Blind Brook-NY 2010
4/7/10 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 L
4/9/10 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/12/10 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 L
4/19/10 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 L
4/30/10 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/4/10 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
5/8/10 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
5/10/10 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 L
5/12/10 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
Bloomfield Hills-Lah-MI 2010
3/25/10 Lake Orion MI    DI W
3/29/10 Grosse Pointe North MI    DI L
4/14/10 Rochester United MI    DI W
4/16/10 Northville MI    DI W
4/19/10 Clarkston MI    DI W
4/23/10 North-Harrison MI    DI W
4/26/10 Troy-Athens MI    DI W
5/3/10 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII L
5/10/10 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
5/12/10 Tecumseh MI    DII W
5/14/10 Hartland MI    DI W
5/17/10 Troy MI    DI T
5/19/10 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII W
5/20/10 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII L
5/24/10 Harper Woods-Regina MI    DII W
5/27/10 Grosse Pointe North MI    DI L
Bloomfield Hills-Mar-MI 2010
3/29/10 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
3/30/10 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI    DII W
4/14/10 Mercy, MI MI    DII W
4/17/10 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
4/19/10 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII W
4/23/10 Troy-Athens MI    DI W
4/24/10 South Lyon United MI    DI W
4/24/10 Rockford MI    DI W
4/24/10 Okemos MI    DII L
4/26/10 Powers Catholic MI    DII W
4/28/10 Powers Catholic MI    DII W
5/3/10 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII T
5/5/10 Mercy, MI MI    DII W
5/10/10 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII
5/15/10 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII W
5/17/10 Livonia-Ladywood, MI MI    DII W
5/20/10 Troy MI    DI W
5/26/10 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
Bloomington Jefferso-MN 2010
4/15/10 Owatonna MN    MSHSL W
4/17/10 Burnsville MN    MSHSL W
4/20/10 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/22/10 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL W
4/24/10 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL W
4/26/10 Shattuck-St. Mary’s MN    MSHSL L
4/27/10 Eagan-Rosemount Co-op MN    MSHSL L
4/29/10 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
5/4/10 Chaska MN    MSHSL W
5/7/10 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
5/10/10 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/11/10 Eastview MN    MSHSL W
5/13/10 Lakeville Co-op MN    MSHSL L
5/24/10 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/25/10 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
Bloomington Kennedy-MN 2010
4/13/10 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL W
4/15/10 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL W
4/19/10 Totino-Grace MN    MSHSL W
4/20/10 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL W
4/22/10 Eagan-Rosemount Co-op MN    MSHSL W
4/28/10 Eastview MN    MSHSL W
4/29/10 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL W
5/4/10 Burnsville MN    MSHSL W
5/7/10 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/10/10 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL W
5/13/10 Chaska MN    MSHSL W
5/18/10 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
5/21/10 Lakeville Co-op MN    MSHSL L
5/26/10 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
6/3/10 Lakeville Co-op MN    MSHSL L
Bluffton-SC 2010
2/26/10 Wando SC    D4 L
3/4/10 West Ashley SC    Indep W
3/6/10 Bishop England SC    D4 W
3/8/10 Wando SC    D4 L
3/12/10 Riverside, SC SC    D2 L
3/13/10 Blythewood SC    D3 L
3/17/10 Hilton Head SC    D4 L
3/20/10 Blythewood SC    D3 L
3/24/10 Hilton Head SC    D4 W
3/26/10 Bishop England SC    D4 W
3/29/10 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd L
3/29/10 Lake Braddock VA    Pat L
3/30/10 West Ashley SC    Indep W
4/8/10 Hilton Head SC    D4 W
4/13/10 Wando SC    D4 L
Blythewood-SC 2010
2/26/10 Chapin HS, SC SC    D3 W
3/1/10 Fort Mill SC    D3 W
3/6/10 Greenville, SC SC    D1 W
3/12/10 Hilton Head SC    D4 W
3/13/10 Bluffton SC    D4 W
3/20/10 Bluffton SC    D4 W
3/22/10 Fort Mill SC    D3 W
3/25/10 A.C. Flora SC    D3 W
3/31/10 Ridge View SC    D3 W
4/1/10 Wando SC    D4 W
4/8/10 A.C. Flora SC    D3 W
4/13/10 Fort Mill SC    D3 W
4/16/10 Wando SC    D4 W
4/17/10 Riverside, SC SC    D2 W
Boca Raton-FL 2010
2/9/10 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 12 L
2/16/10 Olympic Heights FL    Dist 11 W
2/19/10 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL    Dist 12 L
2/27/10 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 10
2/27/10 Benjamin School FL    Dist 9 W
3/3/10 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 11 L
3/5/10 West Boca Raton FL    Dist 11 W
3/9/10 Park Vista FL    Dist 10 L
3/11/10 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 10 W
3/15/10 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 11 W
3/18/10 Pine Crest FL    Dist 12 L
3/20/10 Seminole Ridge FL    Dist 9
3/22/10 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 9 W
3/26/10 University HS, Ft. L. FL    Dist 12 W
4/7/10 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 11 L
Bohemia Manor-MD 2010
3/24/10 Elkton MD    2A-1A W
3/30/10 Rising Sun MD    2A-1A
4/1/10 Joppatowne MD    2A-1A L
4/8/10 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A
4/13/10 Edgewood MD    2A-1A L
4/15/10 Havre De Grace MD    2A-1A
4/20/10 Harford Tech MD    2A-1A L
4/22/10 Elkton MD    2A-1A W
4/27/10 Rising Sun MD    2A-1A
4/30/10 West Nottingham Acad MD    CALL
5/4/10 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A
5/10/10 Perryville MD    2A-1A
5/13/10 Patterson Mill MD    2A-1A L
Boise-ID 2010
3/17/10 Bishop Kelly, ID ID    TrsrVal L
3/18/10 Timberline ID    TrsrVal W
3/25/10 Skyview ID    TrsrVal W
4/8/10 Vallivue ID    TrsrVal W
4/13/10 Borah ID    TrsrVal W
4/22/10 Rocky Mountain, ID ID    TrsrVal W
4/29/10 Timberline ID    TrsrVal W
5/4/10 Bishop Kelly, ID ID    TrsrVal L
5/6/10 Centennial, ID ID    TrsrVal L
5/11/10 Eagle, ID ID    TrsrVal L
5/12/10 Skyview ID    TrsrVal W
5/18/10 Borah ID    TrsrVal L
Bonita Vista-CA 2010
3/5/10 Lincoln, CA CA    Indep W
3/8/10 Santana CA    Grosmnt L
3/12/10 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
3/15/10 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    Grosmnt W
3/19/10 Mission Hills CA    Avocado W
3/23/10 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt W
3/24/10 Serra CA    City L
3/25/10 La Jolla CDS CA    Coastal L
4/8/10 Serra CA    City L
4/9/10 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt L
4/12/10 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
4/19/10 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
4/22/10 Hilltop CA    Metro W
4/26/10 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
4/29/10 Eastlake CA    Metro W
5/3/10 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
5/6/10 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
5/10/10 Hilltop CA    Metro W
5/12/10 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
5/17/10 Eastlake CA    Metro W
Bonner-Prendergast-PA 2010
3/26/10 Sacred Heart CDS, PA PA    CAL L
3/30/10 Upper Darby PA    Centrl
4/6/10 Sun Valley-Northley PA    Chsmnt L
4/8/10 Lansdale Catholic PA    Cath L
4/12/10 Interboro PA    DelVal
4/13/10 Little Flower Catholic PA    Cath L
4/15/10 St. Hubert Catholic PA    Cath
4/19/10 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl
4/20/10 Bishop McDevitt PA    Cath
4/22/10 Archbishop Ryan PA    Cath L
4/27/10 Conwell-Egan CS PA    Cath L
4/29/10 Kennedy-Kenrick CS PA    Cath
5/4/10 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
5/6/10 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
5/10/10 Cardinal Dougherty PA    Cath
5/12/10 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath L
Bonny Eagle-ME 2010
4/27/10 Westbrook ME    A West W
4/30/10 Marshwood ME    A West L
5/4/10 Gorham ME    A West L
5/6/10 Kennebunk ME    A West L
5/7/10 Oxford Hills ME    A East L
5/11/10 Portland ME    A East L
5/15/10 Thornton Academy ME    A West L
5/18/10 Noble ME    A West W
5/21/10 Deering ME    A East W
5/25/10 Massabesic ME    A West L
5/28/10 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A West W
6/1/10 South Portland ME    A West L
Boone-FL 2010
2/10/10 Apopka FL    Dist 5 W
2/17/10 Seminole, Sanford FL    Dist 3 W
2/19/10 East River FL    Dist 6 W
2/22/10 Freedom, FL FL    Dist 7 W
2/24/10 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 6 L
2/26/10 Bishop Moore FL    Dist 5 W
3/3/10 Timber Creek FL    Dist 6 L
3/5/10 University HS, Orlando FL    Dist 6 W
3/12/10 Wekiva FL    Dist 5 W
3/16/10 Colonial FL    Indep W
3/19/10 Cypress Creek FL    Dist 7 W
3/22/10 Edgewater FL    Dist 5 W
3/24/10 Winter Park FL    Dist 6 L
4/7/10 Timber Creek FL    Dist 6 L
Boonton-NJ 2010
4/1/10 Kinnelon NJ    Group 1 L
4/3/10 Mountain Lakes NJ    Group 1 L
4/6/10 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Group 1 L
4/7/10 Cranford NJ    Group 2 L
4/9/10 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    Group 1 L
4/15/10 Governor Livingston NJ    Group 2 L
4/16/10 Morris Hills NJ    Group 2 L
4/20/10 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    Group 1 L
4/21/10 Union Catholic NJ    Group 1 L
4/23/10 Park Regional NJ    Group 3 L
4/27/10 Morris Catholic NJ    Group 1 L
4/30/10 New Providence NJ    Group 1 L
5/3/10 Pequannock Township NJ    Group 1 L
5/7/10 Livingston NJ    Group 4 L
5/10/10 Morristown-Beard NJ    Group 1
5/13/10 Madison NJ    Group 1
Borah-ID 2010
3/16/10 Bishop Kelly, ID ID    TrsrVal L
3/23/10 Vallivue ID    TrsrVal W
3/24/10 Centennial, ID ID    TrsrVal W
4/6/10 Rocky Mountain, ID ID    TrsrVal W
4/13/10 Boise ID    TrsrVal L
4/15/10 Vallivue ID    TrsrVal W
4/22/10 Skyview ID    TrsrVal W
4/29/10 Timberline ID    TrsrVal W
5/5/10 Eagle, ID ID    TrsrVal L
5/11/10 Bishop Kelly, ID ID    TrsrVal L
5/12/10 Centennial, ID ID    TrsrVal L
5/18/10 Boise ID    TrsrVal W
5/20/10 Eagle, ID ID    TrsrVal L
5/22/10 Centennial, ID ID    TrsrVal
Boston Trinity Acad-NE 2010
4/13/10 Waring School NE L
4/20/10 Landmark School NE W
4/27/10 CH-CH School NE L
4/29/10 Gann Academy NE
5/11/10 Gann Academy NE
5/12/10 Montrose School NE L
Bountiful-UT 2010
3/8/10 Weber UT    DII N W
3/10/10 Cache Valley UT    DII N W
3/22/10 West, UT UT    DII N W
3/29/10 East, UT UT    DII N W
4/14/10 Sky View UT    DII N W
4/16/10 Weber UT    DII N W
4/19/10 Cache Valley UT    DII N L
4/21/10 East, UT UT    DII N W
4/23/10 Logan UT    DII N W
4/27/10 West, UT UT    DII N W
4/30/10 Sky View UT    DII N W
5/3/10 Logan UT    DII N W
5/5/10 Timpview UT    DII S W
5/10/10 Lone Peak UT    DII S L
Bourne-MA 2010
4/1/10 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 L
4/2/10 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 W
4/8/10 Barnstable MA    So D1 W
4/12/10 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 W
4/13/10 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
4/14/10 Medfield MA    So D2 L
4/22/10 New Bedford MA    So D1 W
4/27/10 Fairhaven MA    So D2 W
4/29/10 Barnstable MA    So D1 W
4/30/10 Sandwich MA    So D2 L
5/3/10 Dartmouth MA    So D1 W
5/4/10 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
5/7/10 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 W
5/11/10 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 W
5/12/10 Nauset Regional MA    So D2 W
5/17/10 Sandwich MA    So D2 L
5/24/10 Medfield MA    So D2 L
5/29/10 Hull MA    So D2 L
Bow-NH 2010
4/12/10 Goffstown NH    D2 W
4/14/10 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    D2 W
4/19/10 Bedford, NH NH    D2 W
4/29/10 Spaulding, NH NH    D2 W
4/30/10 Lebanon, NH NH    D2 W
5/3/10 Dover, NH NH    D2 W
5/5/10 Merrimack NH    D2 W
5/7/10 Winnacunnet NH    D2 L
5/10/10 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 W
5/12/10 Timberlane Regional NH    D2 W
5/14/10 Portsmouth, NH NH    D2 L
5/17/10 Bishop Brady NH    D2 W
5/19/10 Hanover, NH NH    D2 W
5/22/10 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    D1 L
5/24/10 Goffstown NH    D2 W
5/26/10 Concord, NH NH    D1 L
6/2/10 Merrimack NH    D2 W
6/5/10 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 L
Bowie, MD-MD 2010
3/19/10 Bishop McNamara DC    Indep W
3/24/10 Field School MD    CALL W
4/7/10 Barrie Day School MD    CALL W
4/9/10 Eleanor Roosevelt MD    CALL W
4/12/10 Gunston Day School MD    EESIAC L
4/13/10 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL L
4/15/10 Sandy Spring Friends MD    CALL W
4/19/10 Indian Creek, MD MD    CALL W
4/20/10 FCA MD    Indep L
4/22/10 Calverton School MD    CALL W
4/26/10 Wilson, DC DC    Indep W
Bowie, TX-TX 2010
2/18/10 LBJ TX    Central W
2/25/10 St. Stephen’s, TX TX    Central W
3/6/10 Roosevelt, TX TX    Central W
3/9/10 Austin, TX TX    Central W
3/23/10 St. Andrew’s Episcopal TX    Central L
3/25/10 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Central W
3/31/10 Westlake, TX TX    Central L
4/5/10 KniTros Club TX    Central W
4/13/10 Westwood, TX TX    Central W
4/15/10 Cedar Park TX    Central L
4/20/10 LBJ TX    Central W
4/22/10 St. Andrew’s Episcopal TX    Central L
Boyertown Area-PA 2010
3/26/10 North Penn PA    Sub C L
3/31/10 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC W
4/5/10 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
4/7/10 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC W
4/9/10 Methacton PA    PAC W
4/10/10 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A L
4/12/10 Spring-Ford PA    PAC W
4/19/10 St. Pius X, PA PA    PAC W
4/21/10 Pottsgrove PA    PAC W
4/22/10 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC W
4/28/10 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC W
4/30/10 Pottstown PA    PAC W
5/1/10 Great Valley PA    Chsmnt L
5/3/10 Owen J. Roberts PA    PAC W
5/4/10 Phoenixville PA    PAC W
5/5/10 Methacton PA    PAC W
5/7/10 Spring-Ford PA    PAC W
5/11/10 Phoenixville PA    PAC W
5/13/10 Methacton PA    PAC W
5/18/10 Mt. St. Joseph Acad PA    CAL W
5/20/10 Downingtown East PA    Chsmnt L
Braintree-MA 2010
3/31/10 Oliver Ames MA    So D1 W
4/1/10 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
4/5/10 Needham MA    So D1 L
4/8/10 Walpole MA    So D1 L
4/10/10 Marshfield MA    So D1 W
4/13/10 Newton North MA    So D1 W
4/15/10 Milton, MA MA    So D1 W
4/22/10 Oliver Ames MA    So D1 W
4/27/10 Brookline MA    So D1 W
4/29/10 Norwood MA    So D1 W
4/30/10 Framingham MA    No D1 L
5/3/10 Framingham MA    No D1 L
5/5/10 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
5/6/10 Needham MA    So D1 L
5/10/10 Dedham MA    So D2 W
5/12/10 Newton North MA    So D1 W
5/14/10 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
5/17/10 Brookline MA    So D1 W
5/24/10 Marshfield MA    So D1 W
5/26/10 Natick MA    So D1 W
6/2/10 Mansfield MA    So D1 L
Brandywine-DE 2010
3/25/10 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen W
4/15/10 Christiana DE    BlueHen W
4/19/10 Glasgow DE    BlueHen W
4/22/10 Archmere Academy DE    Cath L
4/24/10 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
4/29/10 Mount Pleasant DE    BlueHen W
4/30/10 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop L
5/3/10 Tatnall School DE    DISC L
5/4/10 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen W
5/7/10 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen W
5/10/10 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
5/13/10 Wilmington Friends DE    DISC L
5/14/10 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen L
5/17/10 Charter School DE    BlueHen L
5/19/10 Concord, DE DE    BlueHen W
Branford-CT 2010
4/7/10 Joel Barlow CT    Div 1 W
4/13/10 Daniel Hand CT    Div 1 L
4/16/10 West Haven CT    Div 2 W
4/17/10 Glastonbury CT    Div 1 L
4/20/10 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Div 2 W
4/22/10 Hamden CT    Div 1 L
4/27/10 Cheshire HS CT    Div 1 L
4/29/10 Guilford, CT CT    Div 1 L
5/1/10 East Lyme CT    Div 1 L
5/3/10 Mercy, CT CT    Div 1 W
5/6/10 Amity CT    Div 2 W
5/8/10 Conard CT    Div 1 L
5/11/10 Shelton CT    Div 2 W
5/13/10 Hamden CT    Div 1 L
5/18/10 Mercy, CT CT    Div 1 W
5/20/10 Amity CT    Div 2 W
5/24/10 Guilford, CT CT    Div 1 L
6/1/10 Wilton CT    Div 1 L
Brattleboro Union-VT 2010
4/6/10 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII L
4/7/10 Hartford VT    DII W
4/9/10 Rutland VT    DI T
4/13/10 Hartford VT    DII W
4/21/10 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
4/29/10 Hartford VT    DII W
5/1/10 Amherst-Pelham MA    West D1 W
5/4/10 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
5/6/10 Vermont Academy NE W
5/10/10 Keene NH    D2 W
5/13/10 Woodstock Union VT    DI W
5/15/10 Burr & Burton Academy VT    DII W
5/19/10 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
5/21/10 Woodstock Union VT    DI W
5/24/10 Cathedral, MA MA    West D1 W
5/25/10 Rutland VT    DI L
6/2/10 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI W
6/4/10 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
Brearley School-NY 2010
4/12/10 Trinity School, NY NY    Ivy W
4/14/10 Portledge School NY    Indep L
4/16/10 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy L
4/20/10 Staten Island Academy NY    AAIS L
4/28/10 Fieldston School NY    Ivy L
5/5/10 Holy Child, NY NE L
5/7/10 Nightingale-Bamford NY    Indep W
5/10/10 Marymount School NY    AAIS W
5/12/10 Chapin School, NY NY    AAIS L
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep-IN 2010
3/13/10 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY L
3/13/10 Assumption KY L
3/16/10 Westfield, IN IN W
3/31/10 Guerin Catholic IN L
4/6/10 Bishop Chatard IN L
4/8/10 Cathedral, IN IN L
4/10/10 Culver Academy IN L
4/12/10 Noblesville IN L
4/13/10 Zionsville IN L
4/15/10 Center Grove IN L
4/17/10 Penn IN W
4/17/10 Concord, IN IN W
4/20/10 Hamilton Southeastern IN L
4/22/10 Park Tudor School IN
4/27/10 Heritage Christian IN L
4/29/10 North Central IN W
5/11/10 Park Tudor School IN L
Breck School-MN 2010
4/13/10 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL W
4/20/10 Edina MN    MSHSL L
4/23/10 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo MN    MSHSL W
4/27/10 Visitation, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/30/10 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
5/4/10 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL W
5/6/10 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
5/10/10 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL W
5/11/10 Wayzata MN    MSHSL L
5/14/10 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/19/10 Shattuck-St. Mary’s MN    MSHSL L
5/21/10 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL L
5/25/10 Minneapolis Co-op MN    MSHSL W
5/27/10 Edina MN    MSHSL L
Brecksville-Broadvie-OH 2010
3/29/10 Brunswick Club, OH OH    Club N W
3/31/10 Cuyahoga Valley Club OH    Club N W
4/1/10 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N W
4/12/10 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N L
4/14/10 Andrews Osborne Acad OH    D2 N W
4/16/10 Beaumont School OH    D2 N L
4/20/10 Beachwood Club OH    Club N W
4/21/10 Cuyahoga Valley Club OH    Club N W
4/22/10 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N L
4/24/10 North Canton-Hoover Cb OH    Club N L
4/24/10 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N W
4/28/10 Andrews Osborne Acad OH    D2 N W
4/30/10 Brunswick Club, OH OH    Club N W
5/6/10 Rocky River OH    D2 N L
5/11/10 Magnificat OH    D1 N L
5/21/10 Beachwood Club OH    Club N W
5/28/10 Sylvania Club OH    Club N W
6/4/10 Anderson Club, OH OH    Club S L
Brentsville District-VA 2010
3/15/10 Loudoun County VA    NW AA W
3/18/10 Stonewall Jackson VA    NW AAA W
3/24/10 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA L
4/8/10 Kettle Run VA    NW AA W
4/12/10 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA    NW AA W
4/15/10 Fauquier VA    NW AA W
4/19/10 Eastern View VA    Indep W
4/22/10 Culpeper County VA    NW AAA W
4/26/10 Kettle Run VA    NW AA W
5/3/10 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA    NW AA W
5/6/10 Fauquier VA    NW AA W
5/10/10 Eastern View VA    Indep W
5/13/10 Culpeper County VA    NW AAA
5/24/10 Salem, VA VA    NW AA
5/26/10 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
Brentwood Club, TN-TN 2010
2/27/10 Ballard, KY KY W
3/4/10 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W W
3/6/10 Girls Prep School TN    East L
3/9/10 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W L
3/10/10 Centennial, TN TN    Cntrl E W
3/15/10 Independence, TN TN    Cntrl E W
3/18/10 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W W
3/23/10 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E L
3/24/10 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W L
3/30/10 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W W
4/15/10 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E W
4/20/10 Cookeville TN    East W
4/22/10 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E W
4/24/10 St. Benedict’s, TN TN    West W
4/28/10 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E W
4/30/10 Cookeville TN    East W
Brentwood, NY-NY 2010
3/20/10 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 L
3/25/10 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
3/29/10 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
4/6/10 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 L
4/8/10 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
4/14/10 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
4/16/10 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 L
4/20/10 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
4/26/10 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 L
4/28/10 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 L
4/30/10 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
5/4/10 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 L
5/6/10 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 L
5/12/10 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 L
5/14/10 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
5/18/10 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 L
Brewster Academy, NH-NE 2010
4/9/10 Holderness School NE W
4/14/10 New Hampton School NE L
4/21/10 Kimball Union Academy NE L
4/24/10 Tilton School NE W
4/28/10 Vermont Academy NE W
5/1/10 Proctor Academy NE W
5/8/10 New Hampton School NE L
5/12/10 Phillips Exeter Acad NE L
5/15/10 Holderness School NE L
5/17/10 Proctor Academy NE W
5/19/10 Vermont Academy NE L
Brewster, NY-NY 2010
4/6/10 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
4/8/10 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/10/10 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
4/16/10 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 W
4/19/10 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
4/21/10 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 W
4/24/10 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
4/28/10 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 W
4/30/10 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
5/3/10 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
5/5/10 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 W
5/7/10 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/7/10 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
5/10/10 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/12/10 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
5/17/10 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
5/22/10 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
Briar Woods-VA 2010
3/16/10 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA    NW AA W
3/18/10 Kettle Run VA    NW AA W
4/8/10 Loudoun County VA    NW AA L
4/12/10 Broad Run VA    NW AA L
4/15/10 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA W
4/19/10 Dominion VA    NW AA L
4/22/10 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA W
4/28/10 Fauquier VA    NW AA W
4/29/10 Park View VA    NW AA W
5/3/10 Broad Run VA    NW AA L
5/6/10 George Mason VA    NW AA L
5/13/10 Loudoun County VA    NW AA L
Briarcliff-NY 2010
4/7/10 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 L
4/9/10 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
4/14/10 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
4/19/10 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
4/22/10 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
4/23/10 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
4/29/10 Eastchester NY C  Sec 1 W
4/30/10 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
5/1/10 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 L
5/5/10 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/7/10 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/8/10 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 W
5/10/10 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
5/11/10 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/14/10 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
5/15/10 Hendrick Hudson NY B  Sec 1 W
5/20/10 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
Briarcrest-TN 2010
2/25/10 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West W
3/2/10 Hutchison School TN    West L
3/4/10 Houston, TN TN    West L
3/5/10 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
3/6/10 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl E L
3/6/10 Centennial, TN TN    Cntrl E W
3/7/10 Hendersonville Club TN    Cntrl W L
3/18/10 St. Benedict’s, TN TN    West
3/19/10 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West W
3/20/10 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West W
3/29/10 Collierville TN    West W
3/30/10 St. George’s, TN TN    West L
4/7/10 St. Benedict’s, TN TN    West W
4/9/10 Collierville TN    West W
4/10/10 Ramsay AL W
4/10/10 John Carroll, AL AL W
4/13/10 St. George’s, TN TN    West L
4/15/10 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West W
4/16/10 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West W
4/19/10 St. Benedict’s, TN TN    West W
4/23/10 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN    West W
4/27/10 Houston, TN TN    West L
Brick Memorial-NJ 2010
4/1/10 Toms River South NJ    Group 3 L
4/3/10 Toms River East NJ    Group 4 W
4/6/10 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Group 4 L
4/10/10 Ocean Township NJ    Group 3 W
4/13/10 Toms River North NJ    Group 4 L
4/17/10 Brick Township NJ    Group 3 W
4/20/10 Toms River South NJ    Group 3 L
4/22/10 Toms River East NJ    Group 4 W
4/24/10 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Group 4 L
4/29/10 Toms River North NJ    Group 4 L
5/1/10 Southern Regional NJ    Group 4 W
5/3/10 Brick Township NJ    Group 3 W
5/5/10 St. John Vianney NJ    Group 2 L
5/6/10 Southern Regional NJ    Group 4 W
5/8/10 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Group 3 W
5/10/10 Howell NJ    Group 4 W
5/12/10 Manchester Township NJ    Group 2 W
5/14/10 Freehold Township NJ    Group 4 L
5/17/10 Neptune NJ    Group 2 W
Brick Township-NJ 2010
4/1/10 Toms River North NJ    Group 4 L
4/3/10 Southern Regional NJ    Group 4 L
4/5/10 Pinelands Regional NJ    Group 2 W
4/6/10 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Group 3 L
4/8/10 Toms River South NJ    Group 3 L
4/13/10 Toms River East NJ    Group 4
4/15/10 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Group 4 L
4/17/10 Brick Memorial NJ    Group 4 L
4/20/10 Toms River North NJ    Group 4 L
4/22/10 Southern Regional NJ    Group 4 L
4/27/10 Toms River South NJ    Group 3 L
4/29/10 Toms River East NJ    Group 4
5/1/10 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Group 4 L
5/3/10 Brick Memorial NJ    Group 4 L
5/10/10 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Group 2
5/11/10 Manalapan NJ    Group 4 L
5/13/10 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Group 4 L
Bridgewater-Raritan-NJ 2010
4/1/10 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Group 4 W
4/3/10 North Hunterdon NJ    Group 4 W
4/6/10 Lenape NJ    Group 4 W
4/8/10 Ridge, NJ NJ    Group 4 W
4/10/10 Hunterdon Central NJ    Group 4 W
4/12/10 Pingry School NJ    Group 1 W
4/14/10 Voorhees NJ    Group 2 W
4/16/10 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Group 4 W
4/20/10 Watchung Hills NJ    Group 4 W
4/22/10 Phillipsburg NJ    Group 3 W
4/24/10 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Group 4 W
4/27/10 North Hunterdon NJ    Group 4 W
4/29/10 Oak Knoll School NJ    Group 1 W
5/1/10 Ridge, NJ NJ    Group 4 W
5/4/10 Hunterdon Central NJ    Group 4 W
5/8/10 Watchung Hills NJ    Group 4 W
5/10/10 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Group 4 W
5/12/10 Pingry School NJ    Group 1 W
5/14/10 East Brunswick NJ    Group 4 W
5/17/10 Columbia, NJ NJ    Group 4 W
5/20/10 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Group 4 W
5/24/10 Ridgewood NJ    Group 4 L
Bridgewater-Raynham-MA 2010
3/30/10 Coyle-Cassidy MA    So D2 W
4/1/10 Martha’s Vineyard MA    So D2 L
4/6/10 Dartmouth MA    So D1 L
4/7/10 North Attleboro MA    So D1 L
4/10/10 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
4/13/10 Fairhaven MA    So D2 W
4/17/10 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 L
4/27/10 Nantucket HS MA    So D2 W
4/28/10 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 W
5/1/10 New Bedford MA    So D1 L
5/4/10 Fairhaven MA    So D2 W
5/6/10 Dartmouth MA    So D1 L
5/11/10 Bourne MA    So D2 L
5/13/10 Barnstable MA    So D1 W
5/21/10 North Attleboro MA    So D1 L
5/24/10 Bishop Stang MA    So D2 L
5/25/10 Coyle-Cassidy MA    So D2 W
5/26/10 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
Brien McMahon-CT 2010
4/7/10 Fairfield Warde CT    Div 1 W
4/9/10 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Div 1 L
4/13/10 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Div 2 L
4/16/10 Danbury CT    Div 2 L
4/20/10 Southington CT    Div 1 L
4/22/10 Wilton CT    Div 1 L
4/26/10 Trumbull CT    Div 2 L
4/29/10 Stamford CT W
4/30/10 St. Bernard, CT CT    Div 2 W
5/6/10 Norwalk CT    Div 2 T
5/11/10 Darien CT    Div 1 L
5/13/10 Staples CT    Div 2 L
5/14/10 New Canaan CT    Div 1 L
5/17/10 Daniel Hand CT    Div 1 L
5/20/10 Ridgefield CT    Div 2 W
5/21/10 Stamford CT W
Brighton, MI-MI 2010
3/29/10 Waverly-LC-GL United MI    DI W
3/31/10 Northville MI    DI W
4/14/10 PCS United MI    DI W
4/16/10 Powers Catholic MI    DII W
4/21/10 Grand Blanc MI    DI W
4/23/10 Hartland MI    DI W
4/26/10 Whitelake-Lakeland MI    DI W
5/1/10 Catholic Central MI    DII L
5/3/10 Grand Blanc MI    DI W
5/4/10 Grosse Pointe South MI    DI W
5/8/10 Hartland MI    DI W
5/10/10 Rockford MI    DI L
5/12/10 Whitelake-Lakeland MI    DI W
5/14/10 Troy MI    DI L
5/17/10 Okemos MI    DII L
5/19/10 South Lyon United MI    DI L
5/26/10 South Lyon United MI    DI W
6/1/10 Ann Arbor-Pioneer MI    DI W
6/5/10 Ann Arbor-Huron MI    DI W
6/10/10 Grand Blanc MI    DI W
6/12/10 Rockford MI    DI L
Brighton, NY-NY 2010
3/25/10 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/3/10 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
4/6/10 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/8/10 Victor NY B  Sec 5 W
4/10/10 Corning East NY C  Sec 4 W
4/14/10 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 W
4/17/10 Moorestown NJ    Group 3 L
4/28/10 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/30/10 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 W
5/1/10 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 W
5/3/10 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 W
5/4/10 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/6/10 Victor NY B  Sec 5 W
5/13/10 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 W
5/14/10 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/18/10 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 W
5/26/10 Webster Thomas NY B  Sec 5 W
5/29/10 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
Brighton, UT-UT 2010
3/9/10 Olympus UT    DI N L
3/11/10 Skyline UT    DI N W
3/12/10 Woods Cross UT    DI N W
3/16/10 Judge Memorial CS UT    DI N L
3/23/10 Murray UT    DI N L
3/29/10 Woods Cross UT    DI N W
4/9/10 Olympus UT    DI N L
4/13/10 Skyline UT    DI N W
4/20/10 Murray UT    DI N W
4/22/10 Park City UT    DI N L
4/26/10 Park City UT    DI N L
4/27/10 Judge Memorial CS UT    DI N L
Brimmer & May-NE 2010
4/6/10 CH-CH School NE L
4/7/10 Montrose School NE L
4/14/10 CH-CH School NE L
4/20/10 Gann Academy NE L
4/22/10 Landmark School NE L
4/28/10 Landmark School NE L
4/29/10 Gann Academy NE L
5/5/10 Waring School NE L
5/11/10 Montrose School NE L
5/12/10 Landmark School NE
5/13/10 Waring School NE L
Broad Run-VA 2010
3/19/10 Battlefield VA    NW AAA L
3/24/10 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty L
4/7/10 Oakton VA    Cncrd L
4/8/10 George Mason VA    NW AA L
4/12/10 Briar Woods VA    NW AA W
4/14/10 Mercersburg Academy PA    Indep W
4/15/10 Dominion VA    NW AA W
4/19/10 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA W
4/22/10 Park View VA    NW AA W
4/29/10 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA W
5/3/10 Briar Woods VA    NW AA W
5/6/10 Loudoun County VA    NW AA W
5/13/10 Potomac Falls VA    NW AA W
5/17/10 Loudoun County VA    NW AA W
5/19/10 George Mason VA    NW AA W
5/24/10 Eastern View VA    Indep W
5/26/10 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
Broadneck-MD 2010
3/24/10 Glen Burnie MD    4A-3A W
4/1/10 C. M. Wright MD    4A-3A W
4/3/10 Westminster, MD MD    4A-3A W
4/5/10 Fallston MD    3A-2A W
4/6/10 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A W
4/9/10 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/13/10 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A W
4/16/10 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
4/20/10 Annapolis, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/23/10 South River MD    4A-3A L
4/27/10 Old Mill MD    4A-3A W
4/29/10 Meade MD    4A-3A W
5/4/10 North County MD    4A-3A W
5/7/10 Arundel MD    4A-3A W
5/13/10 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A W
5/15/10 Great Mills MD    4A-3A W
5/15/10 Great Mills MD    4A-3A W
5/17/10 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A W
5/19/10 South River MD    4A-3A L
Brockport-NY 2010
3/27/10 Hilton NY A  Sec 5 W
3/31/10 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
4/6/10 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/8/10 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
4/10/10 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
4/12/10 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
4/15/10 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
4/28/10 Hilton NY A  Sec 5 W
4/30/10 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
5/4/10 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 W
5/6/10 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
5/8/10 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
5/10/10 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
5/12/10 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
5/18/10 Olympia-Arcadia NY A  Sec 5 W
5/19/10 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
5/26/10 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
Bromfield School-MA 2010
4/1/10 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 L
4/5/10 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/6/10 Groton Dunstable MA    Cen D1 L
4/8/10 Hudson, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/12/10 St. Peter-Marian MA    Cen D1 L
4/15/10 Littleton, MA MA    Cen D1 W
4/27/10 Leominster MA    Cen D1 W
4/29/10 Milford, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/4/10 Oakmont Regional MA    Cen D1 L
5/10/10 Grafton Memorial, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/11/10 Hudson, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/13/10 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    Cen D1 W
5/17/10 Milford, MA MA    Cen D1 L
5/18/10 Littleton, MA MA    Cen D1
5/20/10 Leominster MA    Cen D1 L
5/25/10 Grafton Memorial, MA MA    Cen D1
5/27/10 St. Peter-Marian MA    Cen D1
6/2/10 Groton Dunstable MA    Cen D1 L
Bronxville-NY 2010
4/6/10 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
4/8/10 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/10/10 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
4/13/10 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 W
4/15/10 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
4/20/10 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
4/22/10 Scarsdale NY B  Sec 1 T
4/24/10 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
4/27/10 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 W
4/29/10 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
5/4/10 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 W
5/6/10 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
5/8/10 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
5/11/10 Scarsdale NY B  Sec 1 L
5/20/10 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1 W
5/22/10 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 L
Brookfield, CT-CT 2010
4/7/10 Watertown, CT CT    Div 2 W
4/9/10 New Fairfield CT    Div 1 W
4/14/10 Notre Dame Catholic CT    Div 2 W
4/16/10 Newtown CT    Div 1 L
4/21/10 Joel Barlow CT    Div 1 W
4/23/10 Bethel CT    Div 2 W
4/28/10 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Div 2 W
4/30/10 Weston, CT CT    Div 2 L
5/3/10 Watertown, CT CT    Div 2 W
5/5/10 Bunnell CT    Div 1 W
5/7/10 New Milford CT    Div 2 W
5/13/10 Stratford CT    Indep W
5/14/10 Masuk CT    Div 1 W
5/15/10 Daniel Hand CT    Div 1 L
5/17/10 Lauralton Hall CT    Div 2 W
5/19/10 Pomperaug CT    Div 2 W
5/22/10 Joel Barlow CT    Div 1 W
5/25/10 New Fairfield CT    Div 1 L
6/3/10 Norwich Free Acad CT    Div 1 W
6/7/10 New Canaan CT    Div 1 L
Brookfield, WI-WI 2010
4/14/10 Kettle Moraine WI    MAYLA W
4/16/10 Arrowhead WI    MAYLA L
4/22/10 Kettle Moraine WI    MAYLA W
4/27/10 Waukesha West WI    MAYLA W
5/3/10 University HS, WI WI    MAYLA L
5/6/10 Arrowhead WI    MAYLA L
5/8/10 WWS/WN United IL    DuPage L
5/8/10 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
5/8/10 Glenbard West IL    W Sub W
5/10/10 University HS, WI WI    MAYLA W
5/17/10 Arrowhead Club WI    MAYLA L
5/18/10 Waukesha West WI    MAYLA W
5/22/10 Arrowhead Club WI    MAYLA W
5/26/10 Waukesha West WI    MAYLA W
6/3/10 University HS, WI WI    MAYLA W
6/5/10 Arrowhead WI    MAYLA L
6/12/10 LaFollette WI    MALA W
Brookline-MA 2010
4/1/10 Newton South MA    So D1 L
4/6/10 Weymouth MA    So D1 L
4/8/10 Milton, MA MA    So D1 L
4/13/10 Needham MA    So D1 L
4/15/10 Norwood MA    So D1 L
4/16/10 Natick MA    So D1 L
4/22/10 Corcoran-Fowler NY A  Sec 3 L
4/27/10 Braintree MA    So D1 L
4/29/10 Walpole MA    So D1 L
5/3/10 Newton North MA    So D1 L
5/5/10 Framingham MA    No D1 L
5/7/10 Weymouth MA    So D1 L
5/10/10 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
5/11/10 Natick MA    So D1 L
5/12/10 Needham MA    So D1 L
5/15/10 Newton South MA    So D1 L
5/17/10 Braintree MA    So D1 L
5/19/10 Dedham MA    So D2 W
5/21/10 Newton North MA    So D1 L
5/24/10 Framingham MA    No D1 L
Brooks School-NE 2010
4/3/10 St. Paul’s School, NH NE W
4/7/10 Buckingham, B & N NE W
4/10/10 Milton Academy NE W
4/14/10 Rivers School NE W
4/17/10 Noble & Greenough NE W
4/21/10 St. Mark’s, MA NE W
4/24/10 St. George’s School, RI NE W
4/28/10 Groton School NE W
5/1/10 Phillips Exeter Acad NE W
5/5/10 Lawrence Academy NE W
5/10/10 Thayer Academy NE T
5/12/10 Middlesex School NE W
5/14/10 Pingree School NE W
5/19/10 Phillips Andover Acad NE L
5/21/10 Governor’s Academy NE L
Broughton-NC 2010
3/4/10 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 L
3/8/10 Holly Springs NC    C2 W
3/9/10 St. Mary’s, NC NC    Indep W
3/16/10 Athens Drive NC    C3 W
3/18/10 Carrboro NC    C4 L
3/19/10 East Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
3/22/10 Chapel Hill NC    C4 L
3/23/10 Enloe NC    C3 W
4/13/10 Athens Drive NC    C3 W
4/15/10 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C3 L
4/16/10 Cary NC    C2 W
4/19/10 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 W
4/20/10 Enloe NC    C3 W
4/23/10 Wakefield, NC NC    C3 L
4/28/10 Apex NC    C2 L
Brunswick Club, OH-OH 2010
3/27/10 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N L
3/29/10 Brecksville-Broadview OH    Club N L
4/16/10 Cuyahoga Valley Club OH    Club N
4/17/10 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 N L
4/24/10 Beachwood Club OH    Club N L
4/30/10 Brecksville-Broadview OH    Club N L
5/6/10 Beachwood Club OH    Club N L
5/11/10 Andrews Osborne Acad OH    D2 N
Brunswick, MD-MD 2010
3/23/10 Manchester Valley MD    2A-1A L
3/25/10 Frederick MD    3A-2A W
3/30/10 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
4/6/10 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A L
4/8/10 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
4/10/10 Gov. Thomas Johnson MD    4A-3A L
4/10/10 Frederick MD    3A-2A L
4/15/10 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/20/10 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
4/22/10 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A W
4/27/10 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
4/29/10 Catoctin MD    2A-1A L
5/4/10 Middletown, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/5/10 Catoctin MD    2A-1A L
5/11/10 Long Reach MD    3A-2A L
Brunswick, ME-ME 2010
4/22/10 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
4/26/10 Cony ME    A East W
4/29/10 Messalonskee ME    A East W
5/3/10 Morse ME    B East W
5/8/10 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East W
5/12/10 Mt. Ararat ME    A East W
5/15/10 Falmouth, ME ME    B West L
5/17/10 Cony ME    A East W
5/20/10 Messalonskee ME    A East W
5/24/10 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
5/27/10 Lewiston ME    A East W
6/1/10 Oxford Hills ME    A East W
6/4/10 Mt. Ararat ME    A East W
6/12/10 Messalonskee ME    A East W
6/16/10 Mt. Ararat ME    A East L
Bryn Mawr SG-MD 2010
3/16/10 Pingree School NE W
3/19/10 Seton Keough MD    IAAM A W
3/24/10 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A W
3/26/10 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
3/31/10 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A W
4/1/10 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL A W
4/7/10 Severn School MD    IAAM A W
4/9/10 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/12/10 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/14/10 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
4/16/10 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/21/10 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/23/10 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/28/10 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A W
4/30/10 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A W
5/3/10 Dulaney MD    4A-3A W
5/7/10 Seton Keough MD    IAAM A W
5/11/10 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A L
Buchholz-FL 2010
2/19/10 Menendez FL    Dist 2 W
2/20/10 Lyman FL    Dist 4 W
2/27/10 Fleming Island FL    Dist 1 W
2/27/10 Episcopal, FL FL    Dist 1 W
3/4/10 Gainesville, FL FL    Indep W
3/6/10 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 1 L
3/6/10 Nease FL    Dist 1 W
3/13/10 Wekiva FL    Dist 5 W
3/13/10 Apopka FL    Dist 5 W
3/20/10 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 L
3/25/10 Creekside FL    Dist 2 L
3/27/10 Fleming Island FL    Dist 1 W
3/27/10 Eastside, Gainesville FL    Indep W
3/30/10 Timber Creek FL    Dist 6 L
4/7/10 Nease FL    Dist 1 W
4/9/10 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist 1 L
Buckhannon-Upshur-WV 2010
3/20/10 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA W
3/22/10 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/25/10 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/30/10 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA W
4/15/10 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA W
4/17/10 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA W
4/17/10 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA W
4/22/10 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA W
4/26/10 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA W
4/28/10 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
5/13/10 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA W
5/22/10 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
Buckingham, B & N-NE 2010
3/22/10 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA L
4/1/10 Dana Hall School NE W
4/7/10 Brooks School NE L
4/10/10 St. Mark’s, MA NE L
4/12/10 Newton CDS NE W
4/14/10 Governor’s Academy NE W
4/19/10 Pingree School NE W
4/21/10 Noble & Greenough NE W
4/23/10 Southfield NE W
4/26/10 Rivers School NE W
4/28/10 Thayer Academy NE L
5/1/10 St. Paul’s School, NH NE W
5/5/10 Groton School NE L
5/7/10 Middlesex School NE W
5/12/10 St. George’s School, RI NE W
5/15/10 Milton Academy NE W
5/17/10 Tabor Academy NE W
5/19/10 Lawrence Academy NE W
Buffalo-MN 2010
4/16/10 Hastings, MN MN    NSLA W
4/19/10 St Michael-Albertville MN    NSLA W
4/24/10 Duluth, MN MN    NSLA W
4/25/10 Grand Rapids, MN MN    NSLA W
4/28/10 Monticello, MN MN    NSLA L
5/10/10 Shakopee MN    NSLA W
5/15/10 Mankato MN    NSLA W
5/17/10 St. Paul Acad-Summit MN    NSLA W
5/23/10 Monticello, MN MN    NSLA L
Buffalo Seminary, NY-NY 2010
4/12/10 Holy Angels Acad, NY NY    Martin W
4/14/10 Nardin Academy NY    Martin L
4/15/10 Nichols School NY    Private L
4/19/10 Sacred Heart Acad, NY NY C L
4/27/10 Nardin Academy NY    Martin L
5/3/10 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
5/4/10 Holy Angels Acad, NY NY    Martin
5/14/10 Mt. Mercy Academy NY    Martin
5/15/10 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N L
5/15/10 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
5/18/10 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY    Martin L
Bullard-CA 2010
3/23/10 Sunnyside CA    Club W
3/25/10 Roosevelt, CA CA    Club W
4/8/10 McLane CA    Club W
4/13/10 Hoover, CA CA    Club L
4/15/10 Fresno CA    Club W
4/23/10 Edison, CA CA    Club W
4/27/10 Sunnyside CA    Club W
4/29/10 Roosevelt, CA CA    Club W
5/4/10 McLane CA    Club W
5/6/10 Hoover, CA CA    Club L
5/11/10 Fresno CA    Club W
5/13/10 Edison, CA CA    Club W
5/18/10 Roosevelt, CA CA    Club W
5/19/10 Edison, CA CA    Club W
5/22/10 Hoover, CA CA    Club L
Bullis School-DC 2010
3/16/10 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
3/18/10 Calverton School MD    CALL W
3/19/10 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/23/10 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA L
3/25/10 Wootton MD    4A-3A L
3/27/10 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 L
3/27/10 New Trier IL    C Sub L
4/6/10 St. Andrew’s, MD DC    ISL AA W
4/8/10 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL A L
4/10/10 Milton, GA GA    AAAAA L
4/10/10 Collegiate School VA    LIS L
4/13/10 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL A L
4/15/10 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL A L
4/20/10 Potomac School DC    ISL A L
4/22/10 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL A W
4/27/10 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA L
4/29/10 National Cathedral, DC DC    ISL A W
5/4/10 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA W
5/6/10 Sidwell Friends DC    ISL A W
5/8/10 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL A L
Bunnell-CT 2010
4/7/10 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Div 2 L
4/9/10 Bethel CT    Div 2 L
4/14/10 Newtown CT    Div 1 L
4/16/10 Weston, CT CT    Div 2 L
4/21/10 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Div 2 L
4/23/10 Joel Barlow CT    Div 1 L
4/28/10 Notre Dame Catholic CT    Div 2 W
4/30/10 New Milford CT    Div 2 L
5/3/10 Sacred Heart Acad, CT CT    Div 2 L
5/5/10 Brookfield, CT CT    Div 1 L
5/7/10 Stratford CT    Indep W
5/10/10 Bethel CT    Div 2 L
5/12/10 Pomperaug CT    Div 2 L
5/15/10 Masuk CT    Div 1 L
5/17/10 New Fairfield CT    Div 1 L
5/19/10 Lauralton Hall CT    Div 2 L
Burke Catholic-NY 2010
4/9/10 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 W
4/12/10 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 L
4/14/10 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
4/17/10 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
4/19/10 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 L
4/20/10 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9 W
4/22/10 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9
5/4/10 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 L
5/6/10 Delaware Valley HS, PA NY A  Sec 9 L
5/8/10 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9
5/10/10 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
5/11/10 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9
5/15/10 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 W
5/19/10 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
5/22/10 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 W
5/25/10 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 L
Burlingame-CA 2010
3/10/10 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL W
3/16/10 Gunn CA    SCVAL W
3/19/10 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
3/23/10 University HS, SF CA    MCAL W
3/26/10 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
3/30/10 Redwood CA    MCAL W
4/1/10 Miramonte CA    DFAL L
4/15/10 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
4/20/10 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F W
4/21/10 Santa Catalina CA    Indep W
4/23/10 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
4/26/10 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
4/29/10 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
4/30/10 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL W
5/4/10 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
5/7/10 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
5/11/10 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S W
5/13/10 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F W
5/15/10 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
Burlington, MA-MA 2010
4/6/10 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 L
4/8/10 Malden MA    No D1 W
4/12/10 Belmont MA    No D2 L
4/14/10 Woburn MA    No D1 L
4/15/10 Winchester MA    No D2 L
4/26/10 Lexington HS MA    No D1 L
4/27/10 Malden MA    No D1 W
4/28/10 Winchester MA    No D2 L
4/30/10 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D2 W
5/4/10 Melrose MA    No D2 L
5/5/10 Wilmington MA    No D2 L
5/6/10 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 L
5/11/10 Melrose MA    No D2 W
5/12/10 Wilmington MA    No D2 L
5/13/10 Belmont MA    No D2 L
5/15/10 Woburn MA    No D1 L
5/18/10 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D2 W
5/20/10 Lexington HS MA    No D1 L
Burlington, VT-VT 2010
4/9/10 BFA-St. Albans VT    DII W
4/13/10 Essex Junction VT    DI
4/17/10 Rice Memorial VT    DII W
4/21/10 Rice Memorial VT    DII W
4/23/10 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI W
5/1/10 Essex Junction VT    DI L
5/5/10 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI W
5/8/10 South Burlington VT    DI L
5/12/10 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
5/15/10 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI L
5/19/10 Essex Junction VT    DI L
5/22/10 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI L
5/25/10 South Burlington VT    DI L
5/28/10 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
6/2/10 Mt. Mansfield Union VT    DI L
Burnsville-MN 2010
4/14/10 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/17/10 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL L
4/21/10 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL W
4/22/10 Eastview MN    MSHSL L
4/23/10 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
4/24/10 Lakeville Co-op MN    MSHSL L
4/27/10 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
4/29/10 Eagan-Rosemount Co-op MN    MSHSL L
5/4/10 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
5/5/10 Shattuck-St. Mary’s MN    MSHSL L
5/7/10 Chaska MN    MSHSL W
5/11/10 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
5/24/10 Owatonna MN    MSHSL W
5/25/10 Lakeville Co-op MN    MSHSL L
Burnt Hills-Ballston-NY 2010
4/1/10 Scotia-Glenville NY B  Sec 2 W
4/6/10 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
4/8/10 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 L
4/10/10 Bethlehem NY A  Sec 2 L
4/14/10 Niskayuna NY B  Sec 2 L
4/17/10 Holy Names Acad, NY NY B  Sec 2 W
4/20/10 Columbia, NY NY A  Sec 2 W
4/22/10 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 L
4/26/10 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
4/28/10 Saratoga Springs, NY NY A  Sec 2 L
4/30/10 Shaker NY A  Sec 2 L
5/3/10 Averill Park NY B  Sec 2 W
5/5/10 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
5/10/10 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 L
5/12/10 Niskayuna NY B  Sec 2 L
5/14/10 Saratoga Springs, NY NY A  Sec 2 L
5/19/10 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
Burr & Burton Academ-VT 2010
4/6/10 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
4/7/10 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
4/8/10 Hartford VT    DII W
4/19/10 Rutland VT    DI L
4/27/10 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
5/3/10 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
5/6/10 Woodstock Union VT    DI W
5/11/10 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
5/15/10 Brattleboro Union VT    DI L
5/18/10 Woodstock Union VT    DI W
5/20/10 Green Mountain Valley VT    DII W
5/21/10 Rutland VT    DI W
5/25/10 Hartford VT    DII W
5/27/10 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
6/2/10 Woodstock Union VT    DI W
6/4/10 U-32 VT    DII W
6/8/10 Oxbow Union VT    DII W
6/12/10 Chelsea VT    DII W
Butler-NC 2010
3/5/10 Ardrey Kell NC    C8 L
3/15/10 Marvin Ridge NC    C8 L
3/17/10 North Mecklenburg NC    C7 L
3/19/10 Lake Norman NC    C7 L
3/24/10 Myers Park NC    C7 L
3/26/10 Hopewell NC    C7 L
3/29/10 Providence HS, NC NC    C8
3/31/10 Myers Park NC    C7 L
4/16/10 Lake Norman NC    C7 L
4/21/10 Myers Park NC    C7 L
4/23/10 Hopewell NC    C7 L
Butler Area, PA-PA 2010
3/26/10 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 L
3/27/10 Fox Chapel Area PA    WP D1-2 L
3/31/10 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 L
4/6/10 Bethel Park PA    WP D2-1 W
4/7/10 Knoch PA    WP D2-2 W
4/15/10 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-2 L
4/20/10 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-2 L
4/22/10 Ellis School PA    WP D2-2 W
4/27/10 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-2 W
4/29/10 Shady Side Academy PA    WP D2-2 L
4/30/10 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 W
5/4/10 North Hills PA    WP D2-2 L
5/11/10 McDowell PA    WP D2-2 W
5/13/10 Knoch PA    WP D2-2 W
Byram Hills-NY 2010
4/5/10 Hendrick Hudson NY B  Sec 1 W
4/10/10 Pelham Memorial, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/12/10 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/14/10 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
4/17/10 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1 W
4/19/10 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 L
4/23/10 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
4/26/10 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 W
4/28/10 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
5/1/10 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
5/3/10 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/8/10 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
5/10/10 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 W
5/12/10 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
5/14/10 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
5/17/10 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
5/20/10 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 W
5/22/10 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 L
C. M. Wright-MD 2010
3/22/10 Hereford MD    3A-2A W
3/30/10 Patterson Mill MD    2A-1A W
4/1/10 Broadneck MD    4A-3A L
4/3/10 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A W
4/3/10 Annapolis, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/8/10 North Harford MD    3A-2A W
4/13/10 Bel Air MD    3A-2A W
4/15/10 Perryville MD    2A-1A W
4/16/10 Loch Raven MD    2A-1A W
4/20/10 Fallston MD    3A-2A W
4/22/10 Aberdeen MD    4A-3A W
4/24/10 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
5/4/10 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
5/6/10 Century, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/11/10 Harford Tech MD    2A-1A W
5/15/10 Parkville MD    4A-3A W
5/17/10 Catonsville MD    4A-3A W
5/19/10 Dulaney MD    4A-3A W
5/22/10 Winston Churchill MD    4A-3A W
5/25/10 South River MD    4A-3A L
C.D. Hylton-VA 2010
4/8/10 Stonewall Jackson VA    NW AAA
4/19/10 Forest Park VA    NW AAA L
4/22/10 Gar-Field VA    NW AAA
4/28/10 Woodbridge, VA VA    NW AAA L
5/4/10 Osbourn Park VA    NW AAA L
5/6/10 Freedom-Woodbridge VA    NW AAA
5/10/10 Potomac HS VA    NW AAA
5/13/10 Forest Park VA    NW AAA L
C.E. Byrd HS-TX 2010
2/20/10 Southlake Carroll TX    North W
2/20/10 Allen TX    North W
2/27/10 Ursuline Academy, TX TX    North L
2/27/10 Highland Park, TX TX    North L
3/6/10 Episcopal, Dallas TX    North L
3/7/10 Plano Club TX    North L
3/7/10 Coppell TX    North W
3/28/10 Hockaday SG TX    North L
4/24/10 Highland Park, TX TX    North L
Cache Valley-UT 2010
3/10/10 Bountiful UT    DII N L
3/15/10 Weber UT    DII N W
3/19/10 East, UT UT    DII N W
3/24/10 Sky View UT    DII N W
3/30/10 Logan UT    DII N W
4/2/10 West, UT UT    DII N W
4/12/10 Weber UT    DII N W
4/16/10 East, UT UT    DII N W
4/19/10 Bountiful UT    DII N W
4/21/10 Sky View UT    DII N W
4/26/10 Logan UT    DII N W
4/30/10 West, UT UT    DII N W
5/5/10 Pleasant Grove UT    DII S W
5/10/10 Copper Hills UT    DII S W
5/15/10 Lone Peak UT    DII S L
Caddo Magnet-TX 2010
2/20/10 Southlake Carroll TX    North L
2/20/10 Allen TX    North L
2/27/10 Highland Park, TX TX    North L
2/28/10 Ursuline Academy, TX TX    North L
3/6/10 Episcopal, Dallas TX    North L
3/7/10 Plano Club TX    North L
3/7/10 Coppell TX    North L
3/27/10 Hockaday SG TX    North L
Caesar Rodney-DE 2010
3/26/10 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep W
3/30/10 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Cath L
4/8/10 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
4/10/10 Tower Hill School DE    DISC L
4/14/10 Dover, DE DE    Henlop W
4/17/10 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Cath L
4/21/10 Sanford School, DE DE    DISC L
4/23/10 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen L
4/28/10 Christiana DE    BlueHen W
4/30/10 Brandywine DE    BlueHen W
5/5/10 Charter School DE    BlueHen L
5/7/10 Red Lion CA, DE DE    Indep W
5/8/10 Archmere Academy DE    Cath L
5/12/10 Sussex Tech DE    Indep L
5/18/10 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen W
Caledonia Club-MI 2010
3/31/10 Catholic Central MI    DII L
4/20/10 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
4/21/10 Grand Rapids Christian MI    Club L
4/23/10 Lowell Club, MI MI    Club W
4/26/10 Ada-Forest Hills East MI    DI L
4/28/10 Holland-West Ottawa MI    DI L
5/3/10 Northview, MI MI    DII W
5/5/10 Grand Haven MI    DI W
5/10/10 Grand Rapids Christian MI    Club L
5/12/10 Mattawan United MI    DII L
5/13/10 Northview, MI MI    DII L
5/14/10 Holland-West Ottawa MI    DI L
5/18/10 Lowell Club, MI MI    Club W
5/19/10 Grand Haven MI    DI L
Calhoun-NY 2010
3/19/10 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 L
3/22/10 Holy Trinity, NY NY W
3/23/10 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 W
3/27/10 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 W
3/31/10 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
4/6/10 Oceanside NY A  Sec 8 W
4/9/10 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
4/12/10 Kellenberg NY L
4/20/10 Manhasset NY C  Sec 8 L
4/26/10 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
4/28/10 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
5/5/10 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
5/8/10 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
5/11/10 South Side NY B  Sec 8 L
5/12/10 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 L
5/20/10 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 L
California HS-CA 2010
3/5/10 Davis CA    BSAL W
3/9/10 Dublin, CA CA    DFAL W
3/12/10 Acalanes CA    DFAL W
3/19/10 Berkeley, CA CA    BSAL W
3/23/10 Granada CA    EBAL W
3/26/10 Amador Valley CA    EBAL L
3/27/10 Stowe School, Eng W
3/30/10 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    EBAL L
4/2/10 Monte Vista, Danville CA    EBAL L
4/13/10 San Ramon Valley CA    EBAL W
4/15/10 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
4/16/10 Livermore CA    EBAL W
4/20/10 Carondelet CA    EBAL W
4/23/10 Granada CA    EBAL L
4/27/10 Amador Valley CA    EBAL W
4/30/10 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    EBAL L
5/4/10 Monte Vista, Danville CA    EBAL L
5/7/10 San Ramon Valley CA    EBAL W
5/11/10 Livermore CA    EBAL W
5/14/10 Carondelet CA    EBAL L
5/19/10 Campolindo CA    DFAL W
5/21/10 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    EBAL L
Calvert-MD 2010
3/9/10 Calverton School MD    CALL W
3/22/10 Bishop McNamara DC    Indep W
3/26/10 Chopticon MD    4A-3A W
4/1/10 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL L
4/8/10 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
4/13/10 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
4/15/10 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
4/19/10 Northern, Calvert MD    4A-3A L
4/22/10 Great Mills MD    4A-3A L
4/27/10 Chopticon MD    4A-3A
4/30/10 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
5/4/10 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
5/7/10 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
5/15/10 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A L
Calverton School-MD 2010
3/9/10 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
3/18/10 Bullis School DC    ISL A L
4/7/10 Eleanor Roosevelt MD    CALL W
4/9/10 FCA MD    Indep L
4/13/10 Sandy Spring Friends MD    CALL W
4/16/10 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    CALL L
4/20/10 Gunston Day School MD    EESIAC L
4/22/10 Bowie, MD MD    CALL L
4/26/10 Barrie Day School MD    CALL W
4/27/10 Indian Creek, MD MD    CALL L
5/3/10 Indian Creek, MD MD    CALL W
5/4/10 Gunston Day School MD    EESIAC L
Cambridge R-L-MA 2010
3/31/10 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
4/1/10 Lynnfield MA    Club L
4/5/10 North Reading MA    No D2 L
4/7/10 Essex Ag & Tech MA    No D2 W
4/13/10 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 L
4/16/10 Belmont MA    No D2 L
4/20/10 Matignon MA    No D2 L
4/21/10 Medford, MA MA    No D1 L
4/23/10 Malden MA    No D1
4/26/10 Belmont MA    No D2 L
4/29/10 Melrose MA    No D2 L
4/30/10 Medford, MA MA    No D1 L
5/4/10 Malden MA    No D1 T
5/10/10 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
5/11/10 Essex Ag & Tech MA    No D2 L
5/13/10 Melrose MA    No D2 L
5/24/10 Matignon MA    No D2 W
5/25/10 Arlington Catholic, MA MA    No D2 L
Cambridge-S Dorchest-MD 2010
3/24/10 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A L
3/26/10 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/1/10 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
4/7/10 North Caroline MD    2A-1A
4/9/10 Kent Island MD    3A-2A
4/12/10 Parkside MD    2A-1A L
4/14/10 Kent County MD    2A-1A
4/16/10 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A L
4/21/10 Easton, MD MD    3A-2A
4/23/10 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
4/28/10 Easton, MD MD    3A-2A
4/30/10 North Caroline MD    2A-1A
Camden Catholic-NJ 2010
4/1/10 Washington Township NJ    Group 4 L
4/3/10 Rancocas Valley NJ    Group 4 W
4/6/10 Pennsauken NJ    Group 3 W
4/8/10 Haddonfield NJ    Group 1 L
4/9/10 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Group 2 W
4/19/10 Shawnee NJ    Group 3 L
4/21/10 West Deptford NJ    Group 2 W
4/22/10 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Group 1 L
4/28/10 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Group 1 W
4/30/10 Cherry Hill East NJ    Group 4 L
5/3/10 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Group 2 W
5/6/10 Sterling NJ    Group 2 W
5/10/10 Winslow NJ    Group 3 W
5/12/10 West Deptford NJ    Group 2 W
5/15/10 New Egypt NJ    Group 1 W
5/18/10 Pingry School NJ    Group 1 L
5/20/10 Cherry Hill West NJ    Group 3 W
5/24/10 Haddonfield NJ    Group 1 L
5/25/10 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Group 1 L