HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2010
A.C. Flora-SC 2010 | |||
2/27/10 | Wando | SC D4 | L |
3/4/10 | Ridge View | SC D3 | L |
3/8/10 | Ridge View | SC D3 | L |
3/17/10 | Chapin HS, SC | SC D3 | W |
3/23/10 | Fort Mill | SC D3 | L |
3/25/10 | Blythewood | SC D3 | L |
3/29/10 | Chapin HS, SC | SC D3 | W |
4/8/10 | Blythewood | SC D3 | L |
A.P. Randolph, NY-NY 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Benjamin Cardozo | NY PSAL | L |
4/22/10 | Curtis, NY | NY PSAL | L |
4/26/10 | Benjamin Cardozo | NY PSAL | L |
4/28/10 | Frederick Douglass | NY PSAL | L |
5/7/10 | Tottenville | NY PSAL | L |
5/10/10 | Beach-Channel-View | NY PSAL | L |
Aberdeen-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Harford Tech | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/25/10 | North East, Cecil | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/30/10 | Polytechnic, Baltimore | MD 3A-2A | |
4/8/10 | Fallston | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/15/10 | North Harford | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/20/10 | Perryville | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/22/10 | C. M. Wright | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/27/10 | Bel Air | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/30/10 | Joppatowne | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/4/10 | Edgewood | MD 2A-1A | |
5/6/10 | Havre De Grace | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/10/10 | Patterson Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
Abington Friends-PA 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Jenkintown | PA Indep | L |
4/13/10 | Perkiomen School | PA TCL | W |
4/20/10 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | L |
4/21/10 | Barrack HA | PA TCL | W |
4/23/10 | George School | PA Friend | W |
4/27/10 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | L |
4/30/10 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | L |
5/4/10 | Shipley School | PA Friend | L |
5/7/10 | Westtown School | PA Friend | W |
5/8/10 | Harriton | PA Centrl | L |
5/11/10 | Moorestown Friends | NJ Group 1 | L |
Abington HS, PA-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Upper Dublin | PA Sub A | L |
3/30/10 | West Chester Henderson | PA Chsmnt | |
4/6/10 | West Chester Rustin | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/8/10 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | W |
4/12/10 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | L |
4/13/10 | Pennsbury East | PA Sub N | W |
4/19/10 | Council Rock North | PA Sub N | L |
4/20/10 | Central Bucks East | PA Sub N | W |
4/23/10 | Neshaminy | PA Sub N | W |
4/24/10 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | W |
4/27/10 | Council Rock South | PA Sub N | W |
4/30/10 | Pennsbury East | PA Sub N | W |
5/1/10 | Ridley | PA Centrl | L |
5/4/10 | Council Rock North | PA Sub N | W |
5/7/10 | Central Bucks East | PA Sub N | W |
5/8/10 | Downingtown East | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/11/10 | Neshaminy | PA Sub N | W |
5/13/10 | Council Rock South | PA Sub N | W |
5/18/10 | Downingtown West | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/20/10 | Strath Haven | PA Centrl | L |
Abington, MA-MA 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Cohasset | MA So D2 | L |
4/5/10 | Ursuline Academy, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/6/10 | Norwell | MA So D2 | L |
4/8/10 | Silver Lake | MA So D1 | L |
4/9/10 | Sturgis Charter School | MA So D2 | T |
4/15/10 | Whitman-Hanson Reg | MA So D1 | L |
4/26/10 | Ursuline Academy, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/29/10 | Pembroke, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/4/10 | Mashpee | MA So D2 | L |
5/7/10 | Silver Lake | MA So D1 | L |
5/10/10 | Quincy | MA So D1 | L |
5/13/10 | Sturgis Charter School | MA So D2 | L |
5/17/10 | Nauset Regional | MA So D2 | L |
5/18/10 | Whitman-Hanson Reg | MA So D1 | L |
5/20/10 | Hull | MA So D2 | L |
5/21/10 | Nauset Regional | MA So D2 | L |
5/24/10 | North Quincy | MA So D1 | |
5/25/10 | Hanover, MA | MA So D2 | L |
Absegami-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Ocean City | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/7/10 | Oakcrest | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/9/10 | Millville | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/12/10 | Winslow | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/14/10 | Egg Harbor Twp | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/15/10 | OLMA, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/19/10 | Middle Township | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/21/10 | Mainland Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/23/10 | Lower Cape May | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/26/10 | Ocean City | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/30/10 | Millville | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/3/10 | OLMA, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Egg Harbor Twp | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/7/10 | Oakcrest | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/10/10 | Middle Township | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/12/10 | Mainland Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/20/10 | Lower Cape May | NJ Group 2 | L |
Acad of the New Chur-PA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Upper Moreland | PA Sub A | |
3/19/10 | Springside School | PA IAC | L |
3/23/10 | St. Hubert Catholic | PA Cath | W |
3/26/10 | Upper Merion Area | PA Sub A | L |
4/7/10 | Peddie School | NJ Preps | L |
4/9/10 | Lower Moreland | PA Indep | |
4/10/10 | Hun School | NJ Preps | L |
4/14/10 | Jenkintown | PA Indep | W |
4/15/10 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | L |
4/16/10 | Perkiomen School | PA TCL | W |
4/20/10 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | L |
4/22/10 | Moorestown Friends | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/27/10 | George School | PA Friend | W |
4/30/10 | Abington Friends | PA Friend | W |
5/4/10 | Westtown School | PA Friend | W |
5/5/10 | Lower Moreland | PA Indep | |
5/7/10 | Shipley School | PA Friend | L |
5/11/10 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | L |
5/14/10 | Upper Moreland | PA Sub A | |
Acalanes-CA 2010 | |||
2/25/10 | Carondelet | CA EBAL | L |
3/2/10 | Foothill, Pleasanton | CA EBAL | L |
3/9/10 | San Ramon Valley | CA EBAL | W |
3/12/10 | California HS | CA EBAL | L |
3/15/10 | Amador Valley | CA EBAL | L |
3/16/10 | Marin Catholic, CA | CA MCAL | W |
3/19/10 | Monte Vista, Danville | CA EBAL | L |
3/23/10 | Dublin, CA | CA DFAL | W |
3/26/10 | Las Lomas | CA DFAL | W |
3/30/10 | St. Ignatius Prep, CA | CA Indep | L |
4/13/10 | Alhambra | CA DFAL | W |
4/16/10 | Miramonte | CA DFAL | W |
4/20/10 | Dougherty Valley | CA DFAL | W |
4/23/10 | Dublin, CA | CA DFAL | W |
4/27/10 | Las Lomas | CA DFAL | W |
5/4/10 | Campolindo | CA DFAL | W |
5/6/10 | Campolindo | CA DFAL | W |
5/7/10 | Alhambra | CA DFAL | W |
5/10/10 | Miramonte | CA DFAL | W |
5/14/10 | Dougherty Valley | CA DFAL | W |
5/19/10 | Davis | CA BSAL | W |
5/21/10 | Amador Valley | CA EBAL | L |
Acton-Boxborough-MA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Waltham | MA No D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Westford Academy | MA No D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | W |
4/15/10 | Arlington HS, MA | MA No D1 | W |
4/21/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | W |
4/23/10 | Wayland | MA No D2 | W |
4/27/10 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | W |
4/29/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
5/1/10 | Andover, MA | MA No D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Newton South | MA So D1 | W |
5/7/10 | Weston, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/10/10 | Bedford Public, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/11/10 | Reading Memorial | MA No D1 | W |
5/13/10 | Waltham | MA No D1 | W |
5/18/10 | Westford Academy | MA No D1 | W |
5/20/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
5/24/10 | Westwood, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/25/10 | Newton South | MA So D1 | W |
6/2/10 | Woburn | MA No D1 | W |
6/5/10 | Masconomet | MA No D1 | W |
6/8/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
Ada-Forest Hills Eas-MI 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Okemos | MI DII | L |
3/27/10 | St. Ursula, Toledo | OH D1 N | L |
3/29/10 | Northview, MI | MI DII | W |
4/14/10 | Holland-West Ottawa | MI DI | T |
4/16/10 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
4/19/10 | Grand Haven | MI DI | W |
4/21/10 | East Grand Rapids | MI DII | L |
4/23/10 | Mattawan United | MI DII | L |
4/26/10 | Caledonia Club | MI Club | W |
4/28/10 | Catholic Central | MI DII | L |
5/3/10 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
5/5/10 | East Grand Rapids | MI DII | L |
5/10/10 | Catholic Central | MI DII | L |
5/12/10 | Holt | MI DI | W |
5/25/10 | Portage | MI DI | W |
5/27/10 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
Agawam-MA 2010 | |||
4/2/10 | West Springfield, MA | MA West D1 | W |
4/6/10 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Belchertown | MA West D1 | W |
4/12/10 | Westfield HS, MA | MA West D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Cathedral, MA | MA West D1 | W |
4/15/10 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | W |
4/20/10 | South Windsor | CT Div 1 | W |
4/22/10 | Westfield HS, MA | MA West D1 | W |
4/24/10 | Suffield Academy | NE | L |
4/27/10 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | W |
5/4/10 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
5/7/10 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | W |
5/10/10 | West Springfield, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/12/10 | Northampton | MA West D1 | W |
5/14/10 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | W |
5/17/10 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | W |
5/21/10 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
5/25/10 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
5/27/10 | Northampton | MA West D1 | W |
6/8/10 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
Agnes Irwin-PA 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | L |
3/26/10 | Holton-Arms School | DC ISL A | W |
4/7/10 | Hill School | PA Indep | L |
4/9/10 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | L |
4/16/10 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | L |
4/20/10 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
4/22/10 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | L |
4/24/10 | West Chester Henderson | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/27/10 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
5/3/10 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | L |
5/6/10 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | L |
5/8/10 | Friends’ Central | PA Friend | L |
5/10/10 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | L |
5/11/10 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | L |
5/14/10 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
5/20/10 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | L |
Air Academy-CO 2010 | |||
3/10/10 | Thompson Valley | CO Metro | W |
3/12/10 | Colorado Academy | CO Metro | W |
3/15/10 | Palmer | CO Southn | W |
3/18/10 | Arapahoe | CO Centen | W |
4/2/10 | Liberty, CO | CO Southn | W |
4/6/10 | Chaparral, CO | CO Contin | W |
4/9/10 | Cheyenne Mountain | CO Southn | W |
4/13/10 | Denver East | CO Metro | L |
4/14/10 | Lewis-Palmer | CO Southn | W |
4/21/10 | Rampart | CO Southn | W |
4/28/10 | Pueblo West | CO Southn | W |
5/4/10 | Fountain Valley School | CO Southn | W |
5/5/10 | Pine Creek | CO Southn | W |
5/10/10 | Heritage-Littleton | CO Contin | W |
5/14/10 | Arapahoe | CO Centen | W |
5/18/10 | Kent Denver | CO Metro | L |
Albany Academy SG-NY 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Shenendehowa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
3/27/10 | Colonie | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/7/10 | Columbia, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/14/10 | Emma Willard | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Schenectady | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/19/10 | Cohoes | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/20/10 | Scotia-Glenville | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/21/10 | Greenwich, NY | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/23/10 | Holy Names Acad, NY | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/29/10 | Schenectady | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/5/10 | Cohoes | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/6/10 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/7/10 | Emma Willard | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/11/10 | Holy Names Acad, NY | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/13/10 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/14/10 | Queensbury | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/19/10 | Emma Willard | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/26/10 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | W |
6/5/10 | Nyack | NY C Sec 1 | L |
Albemarle-VA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Charlottesville | VA NW AA | W |
3/18/10 | Monticello, VA | VA NW AA | L |
3/23/10 | Collegiate School | VA LIS | L |
3/25/10 | Western Albemarle | VA NW AA | L |
3/29/10 | Trinity Episcopal | VA LIS | |
4/1/10 | St. Anne’s-Belfield | VA LIS | L |
4/15/10 | St. Catherine’s, VA | VA LIS | L |
4/20/10 | Collegiate School | VA LIS | L |
4/22/10 | Covenant School | VA LIS | L |
4/29/10 | Western Albemarle | VA NW AA | L |
4/29/10 | Trinity Episcopal | VA LIS | L |
5/1/10 | Covenant School | VA LIS | W |
5/3/10 | Monticello, VA | VA NW AA | W |
5/11/10 | Charlottesville | VA NW AA | W |
5/14/10 | Battlefield | VA NW AAA | L |
5/24/10 | Battlefield | VA NW AAA | L |
Albertus Magnus-NY 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Clarkstown North | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/13/10 | Suffern | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/15/10 | North Rockland | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/20/10 | Pearl River | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/22/10 | Nyack | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/24/10 | O’Neill | NY C Sec 9 | W |
4/27/10 | Nanuet | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/4/10 | Tappan Zee | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/6/10 | Pearl River | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/8/10 | Briarcliff | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/10/10 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/11/10 | Nanuet | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/15/10 | Tappan Zee | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/17/10 | Nyack | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/20/10 | Byram Hills | NY C Sec 1 | L |
Alexis I. duPont-DE 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Glasgow | DE BlueHen | W |
3/25/10 | Mount Pleasant | DE BlueHen | W |
4/1/10 | Appoquinimink | DE BlueHen | W |
4/8/10 | Christiana | DE BlueHen | W |
4/13/10 | Newark, DE | DE BlueHen | W |
4/15/10 | Concord, DE | DE BlueHen | L |
4/20/10 | Middletown, DE | DE BlueHen | L |
4/22/10 | Charter School | DE BlueHen | L |
4/27/10 | Archmere Academy | DE Cath | L |
4/29/10 | St. Mark’s, DE | DE Cath | L |
5/3/10 | Ursuline Academy, DE | DE Cath | L |
5/5/10 | Tatnall School | DE DISC | L |
5/10/10 | Brandywine | DE BlueHen | L |
5/11/10 | Red Lion CA, DE | DE Indep | W |
5/19/10 | Sanford School, DE | DE DISC | L |
Algonquin-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/6/10 | Marlborough, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/8/10 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/15/10 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/17/10 | Westford Academy | MA No D1 | W |
4/20/10 | Hopkinton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/30/10 | Norwell | MA So D2 | L |
5/1/10 | St. Peter-Marian | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/3/10 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/6/10 | Marlborough, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/11/10 | Nashoba Regional | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/13/10 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/15/10 | Holliston | MA So D2 | W |
5/17/10 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/18/10 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/20/10 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/22/10 | Westford Academy | MA No D1 | W |
5/24/10 | Nipmuc | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/25/10 | Norwell | MA So D2 | L |
6/3/10 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/9/10 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | L |
Alhambra-CA 2010 | |||
3/2/10 | Clayton Valley | CA BSAL | L |
3/23/10 | Miramonte | CA DFAL | L |
3/30/10 | Las Lomas | CA DFAL | L |
4/2/10 | Dougherty Valley | CA DFAL | L |
4/13/10 | Acalanes | CA DFAL | L |
4/16/10 | Dublin, CA | CA DFAL | L |
4/20/10 | Campolindo | CA DFAL | L |
4/23/10 | Miramonte | CA DFAL | L |
4/30/10 | Las Lomas | CA DFAL | L |
5/4/10 | Dougherty Valley | CA DFAL | L |
5/7/10 | Acalanes | CA DFAL | L |
5/11/10 | Dublin, CA | CA DFAL | L |
5/14/10 | Campolindo | CA DFAL | L |
Aliso Niguel-CA 2010 | |||
3/13/10 | Esperanza | CA Sunset | W |
3/19/10 | Laguna Hills | CA Pacific | L |
3/23/10 | Capistrano Valley | CA S Coast | L |
3/25/10 | Trabuco Hills | CA SeaView | L |
3/26/10 | Mission Viejo | CA S Coast | L |
3/29/10 | Tesoro | CA S Coast | L |
3/30/10 | Dana Hills | CA S Coast | L |
4/13/10 | San Clemente | CA S Coast | L |
4/16/10 | Capistrano Valley | CA S Coast | L |
4/20/10 | Mission Viejo | CA S Coast | L |
4/23/10 | Dana Hills | CA S Coast | |
4/28/10 | Tesoro | CA S Coast | L |
4/30/10 | San Clemente | CA S Coast | L |
All Saints’ Academy-FL 2010 | |||
2/10/10 | East Ridge | FL Dist 5 | L |
2/17/10 | Cypress Creek | FL Dist 7 | L |
2/19/10 | Tampa Catholic | FL Dist 7 | L |
2/24/10 | Dr. Phillips | FL Dist 7 | L |
2/26/10 | Freedom, FL | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/1/10 | Wekiva | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/3/10 | Olympia | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/10/10 | East Ridge | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/18/10 | Edgewater | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/20/10 | Matanzas | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/20/10 | Flagler Palm Coast | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/25/10 | Wekiva | FL Dist 5 | W |
Allatoona-GA 2010 | |||
2/24/10 | Westminster School, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/4/10 | South Cobb | GA AAAAA | W |
3/11/10 | Riverwood | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/15/10 | Whitewater | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/20/10 | Kell, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/22/10 | Darlington | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/24/10 | Hillgrove | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/25/10 | Wheeler, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/29/10 | Campbell | GA AAAAA | W |
3/31/10 | Etowah | GA AAAAA | L |
4/12/10 | North Cobb | GA AAAAA | L |
4/13/10 | Holy Innocents | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/14/10 | Sprayberry | GA AAAA-A | L |
4/20/10 | Pace Academy | GA AAAA-A | L |
Allen-TX 2010 | |||
2/20/10 | C.E. Byrd HS | TX North | L |
2/20/10 | Caddo Magnet | TX North | W |
2/25/10 | Episcopal, Dallas | TX North | L |
2/27/10 | Trinity, TX | TX North | L |
3/4/10 | Plano Club | TX North | L |
3/5/10 | Ursuline Academy, TX | TX North | L |
3/8/10 | Greenhill School | TX Indep | |
3/23/10 | Hockaday SG | TX North | L |
3/25/10 | Coppell | TX North | L |
3/27/10 | Colleyville Heritage | TX North | W |
3/29/10 | Irma Rangel | TX North | W |
3/30/10 | Southlake Carroll | TX North | L |
4/5/10 | Highland Park, TX | TX North | L |
4/9/10 | Ursuline Academy, TX | TX North | L |
4/12/10 | Plano Club | TX North | L |
4/15/10 | Hockaday SG | TX North | L |
4/17/10 | Trinity, TX | TX North | |
Allentown Cntrl Cath-PA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Emmaus | PA LVL | L |
4/8/10 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | L |
4/12/10 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
4/14/10 | Parkland | PA LVL | L |
4/16/10 | Saucon Valley | PA LVL | W |
4/22/10 | Parkland | PA LVL | L |
4/27/10 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
5/3/10 | Emmaus | PA LVL | L |
5/5/10 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | L |
5/7/10 | Easton Area, PA | PA LVL | |
5/10/10 | Liberty, PA | PA LVL | L |
5/12/10 | Saucon Valley | PA LVL | |
Allentown, NJ-NJ 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Ewing Township | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/7/10 | Princeton HS | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/9/10 | Lawrence | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/10/10 | New Egypt | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/14/10 | Hopewell Valley | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/16/10 | West Windsor-PB South | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/20/10 | Hamilton West | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/22/10 | Hightstown | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/24/10 | Monroe Township | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/27/10 | Pennington School, NJ | NJ Preps | W |
4/28/10 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/30/10 | Robbinsville | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/1/10 | Hightstown | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/3/10 | West Windsor-PB North | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/5/10 | Stuart CDS | NJ Preps | L |
5/8/10 | West Windsor-PB South | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/14/10 | Red Bank Regional | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/17/10 | Manasquan | NJ Group 2 | L |
Aloha-OR 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | Glencoe | OR NW | L |
4/5/10 | Beaverton | OR Metro | L |
4/9/10 | Southridge | OR Metro | L |
4/13/10 | Sunset | OR Metro | L |
4/15/10 | Cleveland, OR | OR PIL | L |
4/19/10 | Jesuit, OR | OR Metro | L |
4/21/10 | Tigard | OR Metro | W |
4/23/10 | Westview, OR | OR Metro | L |
4/26/10 | Beaverton | OR Metro | L |
4/30/10 | Southridge | OR Metro | L |
5/1/10 | Roseburg | OR South | L |
5/3/10 | Sunset | OR Metro | L |
5/5/10 | Clackamas | OR TRL | L |
5/7/10 | Riverdale, OR | OR TRL | W |
5/10/10 | Jesuit, OR | OR Metro | L |
5/12/10 | Westview, OR | OR Metro | L |
5/14/10 | Tigard | OR Metro | W |
Alpharetta-GA 2010 | |||
2/25/10 | Wesleyan School | GA AAAA-A | W |
2/27/10 | Kell, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/5/10 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/8/10 | West Forsyth, GA | GA AAAA-A | L |
3/12/10 | Roswell | GA AAAAA | L |
3/17/10 | Milton, GA | GA AAAAA | L |
3/18/10 | Starr’s Mill | GA AAAA-A | W |
3/20/10 | Riverside, SC | SC D2 | W |
3/20/10 | Eastside, SC | SC D1 | W |
3/23/10 | Centennial, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
3/26/10 | South Forsyth | GA AAAAA | W |
3/30/10 | North Forsyth | GA AAAAA | W |
4/13/10 | Pace Academy | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/17/10 | Marist, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/20/10 | Lambert | GA AAAA-A | W |
4/22/10 | John’s Creek | GA AAAA-A | T |
4/29/10 | St. Pius X, GA | GA AAAA-A | W |
5/5/10 | Harrison, GA | GA AAAAA | W |
5/8/10 | Lassiter | GA AAAAA | L |
Alta-UT 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Juan Diego CS | UT DI S | W |
3/11/10 | Orem | UT DI S | W |
3/16/10 | Riverton | UT DI S | W |
3/18/10 | Bingham | UT DI S | W |
3/25/10 | Jordan, UT | UT DI S | W |
4/6/10 | Waterford, UT | UT DI S | W |
4/8/10 | Riverton | UT DI S | W |
4/13/10 | Juan Diego CS | UT DI S | W |
4/15/10 | Bingham | UT DI S | W |
4/20/10 | Jordan, UT | UT DI S | W |
4/23/10 | Waterford, UT | UT DI S | W |
4/29/10 | Orem | UT DI S | W |
5/6/10 | Skyline | UT DI N | W |
5/11/10 | Park City | UT DI N | W |
5/15/10 | Riverton | UT DI S | W |
Amador Valley-CA 2010 | |||
3/3/10 | Redwood | CA MCAL | W |
3/11/10 | Menlo School | CA WBAL-F | W |
3/15/10 | Acalanes | CA DFAL | W |
3/19/10 | Poway | CA Palomar | W |
3/23/10 | Monte Vista, Danville | CA EBAL | L |
3/26/10 | California HS | CA EBAL | W |
3/30/10 | San Ramon Valley | CA EBAL | W |
4/2/10 | Livermore | CA EBAL | W |
4/13/10 | Carondelet | CA EBAL | L |
4/16/10 | Granada | CA EBAL | W |
4/20/10 | Foothill, Pleasanton | CA EBAL | W |
4/23/10 | Monte Vista, Danville | CA EBAL | L |
4/27/10 | California HS | CA EBAL | L |
4/30/10 | San Ramon Valley | CA EBAL | W |
5/3/10 | St. Ignatius Prep, CA | CA Indep | L |
5/4/10 | Livermore | CA EBAL | W |
5/7/10 | Carondelet | CA EBAL | W |
5/11/10 | Granada | CA EBAL | W |
5/14/10 | Foothill, Pleasanton | CA EBAL | W |
5/19/10 | Las Lomas | CA DFAL | W |
5/21/10 | Acalanes | CA DFAL | W |
5/26/10 | Carondelet | CA EBAL | W |
5/28/10 | Monte Vista, Danville | CA EBAL | L |
American Fork-UT 2010 | |||
3/8/10 | Lone Peak | UT DII S | L |
3/10/10 | Pleasant Grove | UT DII S | L |
3/15/10 | Timpview | UT DII S | L |
3/17/10 | Lehi | UT DII S | W |
3/23/10 | Copper Hills | UT DII S | L |
3/29/10 | West Jordan | UT DII S | L |
4/2/10 | Pleasant Grove | UT DII S | L |
4/12/10 | Lone Peak | UT DII S | L |
4/14/10 | Timpview | UT DII S | L |
4/21/10 | West Jordan | UT DII S | L |
4/26/10 | Copper Hills | UT DII S | L |
4/28/10 | Lehi | UT DII S | L |
American Heritage, P-FL 2010 | |||
2/11/10 | Immokalee | FL Indep | W |
2/12/10 | Martin County | FL Indep | L |
3/3/10 | Palmer Trinity | FL Indep | L |
3/17/10 | Palmer Trinity | FL Indep | L |
3/19/10 | University HS, Ft. L. | FL Dist 12 | L |
3/25/10 | Immokalee | FL Indep | L |
3/31/10 | North Broward Prep | FL Dist 12 | L |
Amherst-NY 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | W |
4/1/10 | Williamsville North | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/7/10 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | W |
4/8/10 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | W |
4/10/10 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/14/10 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/17/10 | Churchville-Chili | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/20/10 | Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/27/10 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | W |
4/29/10 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/3/10 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/5/10 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/7/10 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/12/10 | Lancaster, NY | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/14/10 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/19/10 | Nichols School | NY Private | W |
6/2/10 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | W |
6/5/10 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
Amherst-Pelham-MA 2010 | |||
4/2/10 | Northampton | MA West D1 | L |
4/6/10 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
4/8/10 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
4/13/10 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
4/15/10 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
4/22/10 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | L |
4/27/10 | Belchertown | MA West D1 | W |
4/30/10 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | L |
5/1/10 | Brattleboro Union | VT DI | L |
5/7/10 | Cathedral, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/10/10 | Tantasqua | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/12/10 | West Springfield, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/14/10 | Belchertown | MA West D1 | W |
5/19/10 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | L |
5/27/10 | West Springfield, MA | MA West D1 | W |
Amity-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | L |
4/10/10 | West Haven | CT Div 2 | W |
4/13/10 | Guilford, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
4/15/10 | Hamden | CT Div 1 | L |
4/17/10 | St. Joseph, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/20/10 | West Haven | CT Div 2 | W |
4/22/10 | Mercy, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
4/27/10 | Shelton | CT Div 2 | W |
4/29/10 | Cheshire HS | CT Div 1 | L |
5/4/10 | Daniel Hand | CT Div 1 | L |
5/6/10 | Branford | CT Div 1 | L |
5/11/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/13/10 | Mercy, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/18/10 | Hamden | CT Div 1 | L |
5/20/10 | Branford | CT Div 1 | L |
5/21/10 | Southington | CT Div 1 | L |
5/24/10 | Cheshire HS | CT Div 1 | L |
Anderson Club, OH-OH 2010 | |||
4/5/10 | Colerain Club | OH Club S | |
4/8/10 | Indian Hill, OH | OH D2 S | L |
4/10/10 | Summit CDS | OH D2 S | L |
4/12/10 | Little Miami Club | OH Club S | W |
4/14/10 | Mason, OH | OH D1 S | L |
4/17/10 | St. Francis DeSales | OH D2 N | L |
4/17/10 | Magnificat | OH D1 N | L |
4/19/10 | Seton School | OH D2 S | L |
4/21/10 | Springboro Club | OH Club S | W |
4/22/10 | Loveland | OH D1 S | W |
4/24/10 | Seven Hills | OH D2 S | W |
4/26/10 | Lebanon Club, OH | OH Club S | W |
4/28/10 | Milford Club, OH | OH Club S | W |
5/6/10 | Lakota West | OH D1 S | L |
5/8/10 | Kings | OH D2 S | W |
5/10/10 | Sycamore | OH D1 S | L |
5/28/10 | Colerain Club | OH Club S | W |
6/4/10 | Brecksville-Broadview | OH Club N | W |
6/5/10 | North Canton-Hoover Cb | OH Club N | W |
Andover, MA-MA 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Needham | MA So D1 | L |
4/7/10 | Notre Dame Acad, MA | MA So D1 | W |
4/10/10 | Masconomet | MA No D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Lowell, MA | MA No D1 | W |
4/14/10 | Chelmsford | MA No D1 | W |
4/16/10 | Tewksbury Memorial | MA No D1 | W |
4/21/10 | North Andover | MA No D1 | W |
4/23/10 | Pinkerton Academy, NH | NH D1 | W |
4/26/10 | Reading Memorial | MA No D1 | W |
4/27/10 | Haverhill | MA No D1 | W |
4/30/10 | Billerica Memorial | MA No D1 | W |
5/1/10 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
5/3/10 | North Andover | MA No D1 | |
5/4/10 | Central Catholic, MA | MA No D1 | W |
5/6/10 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
5/7/10 | Chelmsford | MA No D1 | L |
5/11/10 | Dracut | MA No D1 | W |
5/17/10 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/20/10 | Marblehead | MA No D2 | W |
5/21/10 | Billerica Memorial | MA No D1 | W |
5/25/10 | Framingham | MA No D1 | L |
6/1/10 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | W |
6/3/10 | North Andover | MA No D1 | W |
6/9/10 | Framingham | MA No D1 | L |
Andover, MN-MN 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Roseville Area | MN MSHSL | L |
4/19/10 | Woodbury-East Ridge | MN MSHSL | W |
4/21/10 | Osseo-Park Center | MN MSHSL | L |
4/26/10 | Elk River | MN Club | L |
4/28/10 | Coon Rapids | MN MSHSL | L |
5/3/10 | Maple Grove | MN MSHSL | L |
5/5/10 | Centennial, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
5/10/10 | Blaine | MN MSHSL | L |
5/12/10 | Anoka | MN MSHSL | L |
5/17/10 | Marshall-Lourdes | MN MSHSL | L |
5/19/10 | Champlin Park | MN MSHSL | L |
5/24/10 | Hill-Murray School | MN MSHSL | L |
Andrews Osborne Acad-OH 2010 | |||
4/9/10 | Beachwood Club | OH Club N | L |
4/14/10 | Brecksville-Broadview | OH Club N | L |
4/19/10 | Cuyahoga Valley Club | OH Club N | |
4/24/10 | Beaumont School | OH D2 N | L |
4/28/10 | Brecksville-Broadview | OH Club N | L |
4/30/10 | Gilmour Academy | OH D2 N | L |
5/6/10 | Cuyahoga Valley Club | OH Club N | |
5/11/10 | Brunswick Club, OH | OH Club N | |
5/12/10 | Cardinal Mooney, OH | OH D2 N | |
5/13/10 | Revere | OH D2 N | |
5/17/10 | Beaumont School | OH D2 N | L |
Ann Arbor-Huron-MI 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Tecumseh | MI DII | W |
4/12/10 | Swartz Creek | MI DII | W |
4/20/10 | Flushing | MI DII | W |
4/22/10 | Saline | MI DII | W |
4/28/10 | Ann Arbor-Pioneer | MI DI | L |
4/29/10 | Bedford Club, MI | MI Club | W |
5/2/10 | Swartz Creek | MI DII | W |
5/6/10 | Troy-Athens | MI DI | L |
5/10/10 | North-Harrison | MI DI | W |
5/13/10 | Bedford Club, MI | MI Club | |
5/15/10 | Williamston-Haslett | MI DII | L |
5/15/10 | Battle Creek | MI Club | L |
5/20/10 | Swartz Creek | MI DII | W |
5/25/10 | Saline | MI DII | W |
5/27/10 | North-Harrison | MI DI | W |
6/1/10 | PCS United | MI DI | W |
6/5/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
Ann Arbor-Pioneer-MI 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Birmingham United, MI | MI DI | L |
4/14/10 | Troy | MI DI | L |
4/16/10 | Glenbrook North | IL C Sub | W |
4/17/10 | Glenbrook South | IL C Sub | W |
4/19/10 | Tecumseh | MI DII | W |
4/21/10 | Detroit Country Day | MI DII | W |
4/23/10 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | W |
4/28/10 | Ann Arbor-Huron | MI DI | W |
5/3/10 | Okemos | MI DII | L |
5/5/10 | Saline | MI DII | W |
5/10/10 | South Lyon United | MI DI | L |
5/12/10 | Cranbrook Kingswood | MI DII | W |
5/17/10 | Bedford Club, MI | MI Club | W |
5/20/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, MI | MI DII | L |
5/21/10 | Grosse Pointe South | MI DI | |
6/1/10 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
Annandale-VA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | George C. Marshall | VA Lbrty | W |
3/18/10 | Falls Church | VA Natl | W |
3/20/10 | Osbourn Park | VA NW AAA | W |
3/20/10 | Herndon | VA Cncrd | W |
3/20/10 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | L |
3/27/10 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | L |
3/27/10 | Bishop O’Connell | DC WCAC | W |
4/7/10 | Lake Braddock | VA Pat | W |
4/12/10 | West Springfield, VA | VA Pat | L |
4/13/10 | Robert E. Lee | VA Pat | W |
4/15/10 | W.T. Woodson | VA Pat | W |
4/19/10 | South County, Lorton | VA Pat | W |
4/22/10 | West Potomac | VA Pat | W |
4/27/10 | T.C. Williams | VA Pat | W |
5/6/10 | West Potomac | VA Pat | W |
5/10/10 | West Springfield, VA | VA Pat | W |
5/14/10 | W.T. Woodson | VA Pat | L |
5/18/10 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | W |
5/20/10 | Yorktown, VA | VA Natl | W |
5/24/10 | Langley | VA Lbrty | L |
5/26/10 | James Madison, VA | VA Lbrty | L |
Annapolis Area CS-MD 2010 | |||
3/17/10 | Rockbridge Acad, MD | MD CALL | W |
3/19/10 | Chapelgate Christian | MD IAAM B | W |
3/22/10 | Annapolis, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
3/24/10 | Friends’ School | MD IAAM B | L |
3/25/10 | Park School | MD IAAM B | L |
4/7/10 | Glenelg Country School | MD IAAM B | L |
4/9/10 | Elizabeth Seton | DC WCAC | W |
4/12/10 | Chapelgate Christian | MD IAAM B | W |
4/14/10 | Friends’ School | MD IAAM B | L |
4/16/10 | Park School | MD IAAM B | L |
4/21/10 | St. Vincent Pallotti | MD IAAM B | L |
4/22/10 | Inst. of Notre Dame | MD IAAM B | L |
4/28/10 | Glenelg Country School | MD IAAM B | W |
4/29/10 | St. Vincent Pallotti | MD IAAM B | W |
5/3/10 | Inst. of Notre Dame | MD IAAM B | L |
5/11/10 | Glenelg Country School | MD IAAM B | L |
Annapolis, MD-MD 2010 | |||
3/22/10 | Annapolis Area CS | MD IAAM B | W |
3/24/10 | Arundel | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/3/10 | Kent Island | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/3/10 | C. M. Wright | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/6/10 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/9/10 | Chesapeake, Pasadena | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/10 | Glen Burnie | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/16/10 | Meade | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/20/10 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/23/10 | North County | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/27/10 | Southern, Anne Arundel | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/30/10 | Northeast, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/4/10 | South River | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/7/10 | Old Mill | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/7/10 | Old Mill | MD 4A-3A | |
5/13/10 | Annapolis, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
Anoka-MN 2010 | |||
4/13/10 | Wayzata | MN MSHSL | L |
4/21/10 | Elk River | MN Club | L |
4/26/10 | Coon Rapids | MN MSHSL | L |
4/28/10 | Maple Grove | MN MSHSL | W |
4/30/10 | White Bear Lake | MN MSHSL | W |
5/3/10 | Centennial, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
5/5/10 | Blaine | MN MSHSL | L |
5/12/10 | Andover, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/14/10 | Mound-Westonka | MN MSHSL | W |
5/17/10 | Champlin Park | MN MSHSL | L |
5/18/10 | Irondale | MN MSHSL | L |
5/19/10 | Osseo-Park Center | MN MSHSL | L |
5/24/10 | Totino-Grace | MN MSHSL | L |
Anthony Wayne Club-OH 2010 | |||
4/12/10 | Sylvania Club | OH Club N | L |
4/15/10 | Ottawa Hills Club | OH Club N | L |
4/19/10 | Perrysburg | OH D1 N | L |
4/21/10 | Maumee Valley CDS | OH D2 N | |
5/4/10 | Sylvania Club | OH Club N | L |
5/6/10 | Maumee Valley CDS | OH D2 N | |
Apex-NC 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | Panther Creek | NC C2 | W |
3/9/10 | Cary | NC C2 | W |
3/16/10 | Holly Springs | NC C2 | W |
3/19/10 | Charlotte Catholic | NC C8 | W |
3/20/10 | Cardinal Gibbons, NC | NC C3 | W |
3/23/10 | Green Hope | NC C2 | W |
3/25/10 | Cary | NC C2 | W |
4/8/10 | Middle Creek | NC C2 | W |
4/9/10 | Enloe | NC C3 | W |
4/12/10 | Wakefield, NC | NC C3 | W |
4/14/10 | Middle Creek | NC C2 | W |
4/16/10 | Holly Springs | NC C2 | W |
4/20/10 | Green Hope | NC C2 | L |
4/23/10 | Panther Creek | NC C2 | W |
4/28/10 | Broughton | NC C3 | W |
5/4/10 | Hoggard | NC C1 | L |
Apopka-FL 2010 | |||
2/10/10 | Boone | FL Dist 6 | L |
2/17/10 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | L |
2/19/10 | Ocoee | FL Dist 5 | L |
2/24/10 | Edgewater | FL Dist 5 | L |
2/26/10 | East Ridge | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/1/10 | University HS, Orlando | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/3/10 | Wekiva | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/5/10 | Cypress Creek | FL Dist 7 | W |
3/12/10 | Freedom, FL | FL Dist 7 | |
3/13/10 | Creekside | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/13/10 | Buchholz | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/17/10 | West Orange | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/19/10 | Olympia | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/24/10 | Dr. Phillips | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/26/10 | Lyman | FL Dist 4 | L |
Apple Valley-MN 2010 | |||
4/13/10 | Farmington, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
4/17/10 | Eden Prairie | MN MSHSL | L |
4/20/10 | Owatonna | MN MSHSL | W |
4/22/10 | Chaska | MN MSHSL | W |
4/24/10 | Bloomington Jefferson | MN MSHSL | L |
4/27/10 | Burnsville | MN MSHSL | W |
4/29/10 | Lakeville Co-op | MN MSHSL | L |
5/7/10 | Eagan-Rosemount Co-op | MN MSHSL | L |
5/10/10 | Bloomington Kennedy | MN MSHSL | L |
5/12/10 | Visitation, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/14/10 | Eastview | MN MSHSL | W |
5/18/10 | Prior Lake | MN MSHSL | W |
5/19/10 | Woodbury-East Ridge | MN MSHSL | W |
5/24/10 | Prior Lake | MN MSHSL | W |
5/25/10 | Bloomington Jefferson | MN MSHSL | W |
Appoquinimink-DE 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Mount Pleasant | DE BlueHen | W |
3/30/10 | Glasgow | DE BlueHen | W |
4/1/10 | Alexis I. duPont | DE BlueHen | L |
4/15/10 | Charter School | DE BlueHen | L |
4/16/10 | Newark, DE | DE BlueHen | L |
4/20/10 | Christiana | DE BlueHen | W |
4/28/10 | Concord, DE | DE BlueHen | L |
4/30/10 | Newark, DE | DE BlueHen | L |
5/3/10 | Charter School | DE BlueHen | L |
5/5/10 | St. Thomas More Acad | DE Indep | L |
5/7/10 | Brandywine | DE BlueHen | L |
5/11/10 | Middletown, DE | DE BlueHen | L |
5/18/10 | Caesar Rodney | DE Henlop | L |
Aquinas Institute, N-NY 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Victor | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/1/10 | Marcus Whitman | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/3/10 | East Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/5/10 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/10/10 | Mt. St. Mary’s Acad | NY Martin | W |
4/12/10 | Our Lady of Mercy, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/16/10 | Livonia, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/23/10 | Marcus Whitman | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/26/10 | Newark, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/4/10 | Livonia, NY | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/8/10 | East Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/11/10 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/12/10 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/15/10 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | |
5/15/10 | Holy Angels Acad, NY | NY Martin | W |
5/17/10 | Our Lady of Mercy, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/19/10 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/21/10 | Livonia, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/26/10 | Penn Yan Academy | NY C Sec 5 | L |
Arapahoe-CO 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Air Academy | CO Southn | L |
4/1/10 | Regis Jesuit | CO Contin | L |
4/7/10 | Cherokee Trail | CO Centen | W |
4/9/10 | Grandview | CO Centen | W |
4/14/10 | Overland | CO Centen | W |
4/16/10 | Smoky Hill | CO Centen | L |
4/20/10 | Kent Denver | CO Metro | L |
4/26/10 | Eaglecrest | CO Centen | W |
4/27/10 | Ralston Valley | CO Jeffco | W |
4/29/10 | Mullen | CO Centen | L |
5/1/10 | Chaparral, CO | CO Contin | W |
5/4/10 | Colorado Academy | CO Metro | L |
5/5/10 | Douglas Co-Castleview | CO Contin | W |
5/7/10 | Heritage-Littleton | CO Contin | L |
5/14/10 | Air Academy | CO Southn | L |
Archbishop Carroll,-PA 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Vero Beach | FL Dist 8 | L |
4/8/10 | Archbishop Ryan | PA Cath | W |
4/10/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
4/10/10 | Loyola Academy, IL | IL Indep | L |
4/13/10 | Archbishop Wood | PA Cath | W |
4/15/10 | Bishop McDevitt | PA Cath | W |
4/20/10 | Cardinal O’Hara | PA Cath | W |
4/22/10 | Conwell-Egan CS | PA Cath | W |
4/24/10 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | W |
4/27/10 | Little Flower Catholic | PA Cath | W |
4/29/10 | St. Hubert Catholic | PA Cath | W |
4/30/10 | Radnor | PA Centrl | L |
5/4/10 | Bonner-Prendergast | PA Cath | W |
5/5/10 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | W |
5/6/10 | Cardinal Dougherty | PA Cath | W |
5/12/10 | Lansdale Catholic | PA Cath | W |
5/13/10 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
5/20/10 | Cardinal O’Hara | PA Cath | W |
5/24/10 | Archbishop Wood | PA Cath | W |
6/1/10 | Great Valley | PA Chsmnt | W |
6/5/10 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
Archbishop Ryan-PA 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Archbishop Carroll, PA | PA Cath | L |
4/10/10 | Seton-La Salle | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/13/10 | Conwell-Egan CS | PA Cath | L |
4/15/10 | Archbishop Wood | PA Cath | L |
4/19/10 | Jenkintown | PA Indep | L |
4/20/10 | Lansdale Catholic | PA Cath | L |
4/22/10 | Bonner-Prendergast | PA Cath | W |
4/29/10 | Cardinal O’Hara | PA Cath | L |
5/4/10 | Kennedy-Kenrick CS | PA Cath | |
5/6/10 | Bishop McDevitt | PA Cath | W |
5/10/10 | Little Flower Catholic | PA Cath | L |
Archbishop Spalding-MD 2010 | |||
3/18/10 | Roland Park Country | MD IAAM A | L |
3/22/10 | Notre Dame Prep, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
3/24/10 | Bryn Mawr SG | MD IAAM A | L |
3/29/10 | Cleveland Heights | OH D1 N | W |
4/1/10 | Fallston | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/3/10 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/7/10 | Garrison Forest | MD IAAM A | L |
4/9/10 | St. Paul’s SG, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
4/12/10 | Mount de Sales | MD IAAM A | L |
4/14/10 | John Carroll, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
4/16/10 | St. Mary’s, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
4/21/10 | Maryvale Prep | MD IAAM A | L |
4/23/10 | Seton Keough | MD IAAM A | W |
4/28/10 | Severn School | MD IAAM A | L |
4/30/10 | McDonogh School | MD IAAM A | L |
5/3/10 | Mercy, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
5/7/10 | St. Mary’s, MD | MD IAAM A | L |
Archbishop Williams-MA 2010 | |||
3/29/10 | Fontbonne Acad Club | MA Club | |
4/5/10 | Marian, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/7/10 | Lowell Catholic | MA No D2 | W |
4/10/10 | Bishop Feehan | MA So D1 | W |
4/12/10 | Austin Prep, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/14/10 | Arlington Catholic, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/17/10 | Matignon | MA No D2 | W |
4/19/10 | St. Mary’s, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/21/10 | Bishop Fenwick, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/23/10 | Ursuline Academy, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/3/10 | Lowell Catholic | MA No D2 | W |
5/5/10 | Austin Prep, MA | MA No D2 | T |
5/10/10 | Bishop Fenwick, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/12/10 | St. Mary’s, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/14/10 | Bishop Feehan | MA So D1 | W |
5/17/10 | Matignon | MA No D2 | W |
5/19/10 | Marian, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/20/10 | Arlington Catholic, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/24/10 | Ursuline Academy, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/29/10 | Cape Cod Acad, MA | MA So D2 | W |
6/2/10 | Scituate, MA | MA So D2 | L |
Archbishop Wood-PA 2010 | |||
4/5/10 | Mt. St. Joseph Acad | PA CAL | W |
4/7/10 | Council Rock North | PA Sub N | L |
4/8/10 | St. Hubert Catholic | PA Cath | W |
4/12/10 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
4/13/10 | Archbishop Carroll, PA | PA Cath | L |
4/15/10 | Archbishop Ryan | PA Cath | W |
4/19/10 | Pennsbury East | PA Sub N | W |
4/20/10 | Cardinal Dougherty | PA Cath | W |
4/22/10 | Cardinal O’Hara | PA Cath | W |
4/27/10 | Lansdale Catholic | PA Cath | W |
4/29/10 | Little Flower Catholic | PA Cath | W |
5/1/10 | Peddie School | NJ Preps | L |
5/3/10 | North Penn | PA Sub C | W |
5/4/10 | Bishop McDevitt | PA Cath | W |
5/6/10 | Bonner-Prendergast | PA Cath | W |
5/10/10 | Conwell-Egan CS | PA Cath | W |
5/13/10 | Harriton | PA Centrl | L |
5/14/10 | Strath Haven | PA Centrl | L |
5/24/10 | Archbishop Carroll, PA | PA Cath | L |
Archmere Academy-DE 2010 | |||
3/25/10 | Ursuline Academy, DE | DE Cath | L |
3/27/10 | Concord, DE | DE BlueHen | W |
3/30/10 | Chichester | PA DelVal | W |
4/13/10 | St. Mark’s, DE | DE Cath | L |
4/15/10 | St. Thomas More Acad | DE Indep | W |
4/17/10 | Delmarva Christian | DE Indep | W |
4/22/10 | Brandywine | DE BlueHen | W |
4/27/10 | Alexis I. duPont | DE BlueHen | W |
4/29/10 | Wilmington Friends | DE DISC | W |
5/1/10 | St. Andrew’s, DE | DE DISC | L |
5/6/10 | Tower Hill School | DE DISC | L |
5/8/10 | Caesar Rodney | DE Henlop | W |
5/12/10 | Sanford School, DE | DE DISC | L |
5/14/10 | Tatnall School | DE DISC | W |
5/18/10 | Red Lion CA, DE | DE Indep | W |
5/22/10 | St. Mark’s, DE | DE Cath | L |
Ardrey Kell-NC 2010 | |||
3/5/10 | Butler | NC C7 | W |
3/8/10 | South Mecklenburg | NC C8 | W |
3/9/10 | Hopewell | NC C7 | L |
3/12/10 | Providence HS, NC | NC C8 | L |
3/17/10 | Charlotte Catholic | NC C8 | L |
3/19/10 | Marvin Ridge | NC C8 | L |
3/23/10 | Weddington | NC C8 | L |
3/26/10 | Cuthbertson | NC C8 | |
3/29/10 | Lake Norman | NC C7 | L |
3/31/10 | South Mecklenburg | NC C8 | L |
4/14/10 | Providence HS, NC | NC C8 | W |
4/15/10 | Marvin Ridge | NC C8 | L |
4/23/10 | Weddington | NC C8 | L |
4/23/10 | Charlotte Catholic | NC C8 | L |
4/24/10 | Cuthbertson | NC C8 | |
Ardsley-NY 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | Pelham Memorial, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/9/10 | Yonkers | NY Indep | W |
4/17/10 | Byram Hills | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/19/10 | Ursuline School, NY | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/20/10 | Eastchester | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/22/10 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/27/10 | Pelham Memorial, NY | NY C Sec 1 | T |
4/28/10 | Yonkers | NY Indep | W |
4/30/10 | North Salem | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/5/10 | Sleepy Hollow | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/6/10 | Ursuline School, NY | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/8/10 | Eastchester | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/11/10 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/13/10 | Sleepy Hollow | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/15/10 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/15/10 | Hastings, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/20/10 | Bronxville | NY C Sec 1 | L |
Arlington Catholic,-MA 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Marian, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/12/10 | Lowell Catholic | MA No D2 | W |
4/13/10 | Cambridge R-L | MA No D1 | W |
4/14/10 | Archbishop Williams | MA So D2 | W |
4/17/10 | St. Mary’s, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/21/10 | Essex Ag & Tech | MA No D2 | W |
4/26/10 | Matignon | MA No D2 | W |
4/29/10 | Austin Prep, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/1/10 | Bishop Fenwick, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/3/10 | Marian, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/5/10 | Lowell Catholic | MA No D2 | W |
5/6/10 | Essex Ag & Tech | MA No D2 | W |
5/10/10 | Matignon | MA No D2 | W |
5/12/10 | Austin Prep, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/17/10 | St. Mary’s, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/19/10 | Bishop Fenwick, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/20/10 | Archbishop Williams | MA So D2 | W |
5/25/10 | Cambridge R-L | MA No D1 | W |
6/1/10 | Marblehead | MA No D2 | L |
Arlington HS, MA-MA 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Chelmsford | MA No D1 | W |
4/6/10 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | W |
4/8/10 | Wayland | MA No D2 | L |
4/15/10 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
4/21/10 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | L |
4/23/10 | Westford Academy | MA No D1 | W |
4/26/10 | Chelmsford | MA No D1 | L |
4/27/10 | Newton South | MA So D1 | W |
4/29/10 | Bedford Public, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/3/10 | Weston, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/5/10 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
5/7/10 | Waltham | MA No D1 | T |
5/11/10 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | L |
5/13/10 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | W |
5/15/10 | Lexington HS | MA No D1 | L |
5/18/10 | Wayland | MA No D2 | L |
5/20/10 | Bedford Public, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/25/10 | Weston, MA | MA No D2 | L |
Arlington, NY-NY 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Saugerties | NY B Sec 9 | W |
3/31/10 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/7/10 | North Salem | NY C Sec 1 | T |
4/12/10 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/14/10 | Ossining | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/17/10 | Hendrick Hudson | NY B Sec 1 | T |
4/19/10 | Wappingers | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/21/10 | Yorktown, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/28/10 | Lakeland-Panas | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/30/10 | Brewster, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/3/10 | Wappingers | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/5/10 | Yorktown, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/12/10 | Lakeland-Panas | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/14/10 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/17/10 | Brewster, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
Arrowhead-WI 2010 | |||
4/16/10 | Brookfield, WI | WI MAYLA | W |
4/19/10 | Waukesha West | WI MAYLA | W |
4/21/10 | Arrowhead Club | WI MAYLA | W |
4/23/10 | Glenbrook South | IL C Sub | L |
4/24/10 | St. Charles Co-op | IL DuPage | L |
4/24/10 | Naperville Central | IL DuPage | W |
4/24/10 | Eagles Co-op | IL SW Sub | L |
4/26/10 | Kettle Moraine | WI MAYLA | W |
4/28/10 | Waukesha West | WI MAYLA | W |
5/5/10 | University HS, WI | WI MAYLA | W |
5/6/10 | Brookfield, WI | WI MAYLA | W |
5/8/10 | WWS/WN United | IL DuPage | W |
5/8/10 | Lyons Township | IL W Sub | L |
5/8/10 | Glenbard West | IL W Sub | W |
5/12/10 | University HS, WI | WI MAYLA | W |
5/15/10 | Verona, WI | WI MALA | W |
5/15/10 | Naperville North | IL DuPage | W |
5/15/10 | Madison West, WI | WI MALA | W |
5/17/10 | Kettle Moraine | WI MAYLA | W |
5/18/10 | Arrowhead Club | WI MAYLA | W |
5/22/10 | Sun Prairie | WI MALA | W |
6/3/10 | Kettle Moraine | WI MAYLA | W |
6/5/10 | Brookfield, WI | WI MAYLA | W |
6/12/10 | Verona, WI | WI MALA | W |
Arrowhead Club-WI 2010 | |||
4/13/10 | Waukesha West | WI MAYLA | W |
4/15/10 | University HS, WI | WI MAYLA | L |
4/20/10 | Kettle Moraine | WI MAYLA | L |
4/21/10 | Arrowhead | WI MAYLA | L |
4/26/10 | University HS, WI | WI MAYLA | L |
5/4/10 | Waukesha West | WI MAYLA | W |
5/8/10 | WWS/WN United | IL DuPage | L |
5/8/10 | Lyons Township | IL W Sub | L |
5/8/10 | Glenbard West | IL W Sub | L |
5/10/10 | Kettle Moraine | WI MAYLA | W |
5/15/10 | Verona, WI | WI MALA | L |
5/15/10 | Madison West, WI | WI MALA | W |
5/17/10 | Brookfield, WI | WI MAYLA | W |
5/18/10 | Arrowhead | WI MAYLA | L |
5/22/10 | Brookfield, WI | WI MAYLA | L |
5/28/10 | Kettle Moraine | WI MAYLA | L |
Arundel-MD 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Annapolis, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/6/10 | Northeast, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/9/10 | Meade | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/10 | Old Mill | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/16/10 | North County | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/20/10 | Southern, Anne Arundel | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/23/10 | Chesapeake, Pasadena | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/26/10 | Southern, Anne Arundel | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/27/10 | Glen Burnie | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/30/10 | South River | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/4/10 | Severna Park | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/7/10 | Broadneck | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/15/10 | South River | MD 4A-3A | L |
Ashland-MA 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Westwood, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/6/10 | Medway | MA So D2 | W |
4/9/10 | Dover-Sherborn | MA So D2 | L |
4/10/10 | Milford, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/13/10 | Holliston | MA So D2 | L |
4/16/10 | Medfield | MA So D2 | L |
4/22/10 | Groton Dunstable | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/24/10 | Nipmuc | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/27/10 | Bellingham | MA So D2 | W |
4/30/10 | Natick | MA So D1 | W |
5/4/10 | Hopkinton, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/6/10 | Grafton Memorial, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/7/10 | Medway | MA So D2 | W |
5/11/10 | Dover-Sherborn | MA So D2 | L |
5/12/10 | Milford, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/14/10 | Holliston | MA So D2 | L |
5/17/10 | Medfield | MA So D2 | L |
5/20/10 | Bellingham | MA So D2 | W |
5/22/10 | Nipmuc | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/25/10 | Natick | MA So D1 | W |
6/1/10 | Martha’s Vineyard | MA So D2 | L |
Ashley-NC 2010 | |||
3/9/10 | Hoggard | NC C1 | L |
3/10/10 | Topsail | NC C1 | W |
3/13/10 | Laney | NC C1 | W |
3/15/10 | Cape Fear Academy | NC Indep | W |
3/16/10 | Eastern Wayne | NC C1 | W |
3/19/10 | New Bern | NC C1 | W |
3/23/10 | New Hanover | NC C1 | W |
4/9/10 | Cape Fear Academy | NC Indep | W |
4/13/10 | Topsail | NC C1 | W |
4/15/10 | Eastern Wayne | NC C1 | W |
4/16/10 | New Bern | NC C1 | W |
4/19/10 | Hoggard | NC C1 | L |
4/20/10 | Laney | NC C1 | W |
4/22/10 | New Hanover | NC C1 | W |
5/3/10 | Green Hope | NC C2 | L |
Aspen-CO 2010 | |||
3/30/10 | Eagle Valley | CO Mntn | W |
4/3/10 | Fruita Monument | CO Indep | L |
4/5/10 | Grand Junction | CO Mntn | L |
4/20/10 | Summit, CO | CO Metro | L |
4/30/10 | Durango | CO Mntn | W |
5/1/10 | Durango | CO Mntn | W |
Assumption-KY 2010 | |||
3/11/10 | Manual | KY | L |
3/13/10 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | IN | W |
3/13/10 | Bishop Chatard | IN | W |
3/16/10 | Collegiate, KY | KY | L |
3/25/10 | Mercy Academy, KY | KY | W |
3/27/10 | Hendersonville Club | TN Cntrl W | L |
3/28/10 | Hoover, AL | AL | W |
3/30/10 | Eastern, KY | KY | W |
4/13/10 | Kentucky Country Day | KY | L |
4/15/10 | Male Club | KY | W |
4/17/10 | St. Ursula, Cincinatti | OH D1 S | L |
4/20/10 | Ballard, KY | KY | L |
4/22/10 | Oldham County | KY | W |
4/24/10 | Lexington Club | KY | W |
4/27/10 | Christian Academy | KY | W |
5/4/10 | Sacred Heart Acad, KY | KY | L |
5/13/10 | Ballard, KY | KY | L |
Athena-Odyssey-NY 2010 | |||
3/31/10 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/6/10 | Churchville-Chili | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/8/10 | Hilton | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/10/10 | Brockport | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/13/10 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/14/10 | Spencerport | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/26/10 | Webster Schroeder | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/28/10 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/3/10 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/4/10 | Churchville-Chili | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/6/10 | Hilton | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/8/10 | Victor | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/12/10 | Brockport | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/14/10 | Spencerport | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/17/10 | Livonia, NY | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/19/10 | East Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/22/10 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | L |
Athens Drive-NC 2010 | |||
3/4/10 | Cary | NC C2 | W |
3/9/10 | Wakefield, NC | NC C3 | L |
3/15/10 | Cary | NC C2 | W |
3/16/10 | Broughton | NC C3 | L |
3/19/10 | Middle Creek | NC C2 | W |
3/23/10 | Panther Creek | NC C2 | W |
3/26/10 | Enloe | NC C3 | W |
4/6/10 | Middle Creek | NC C2 | W |
4/13/10 | Broughton | NC C3 | L |
4/15/10 | Green Hope | NC C2 | L |
4/16/10 | Wakefield, NC | NC C3 | W |
4/19/10 | Cardinal Gibbons, NC | NC C3 | W |
4/22/10 | Cardinal Gibbons, NC | NC C3 | L |
4/23/10 | Enloe | NC C3 | W |
4/30/10 | Laney | NC C1 | W |
5/4/10 | Wakefield, NC | NC C3 | L |
Atholton-MD 2010 | |||
3/23/10 | Long Reach | MD 3A-2A | W |
3/26/10 | Marriotts Ridge | MD 3A-2A | L |
3/30/10 | River Hill | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/13/10 | Reservoir | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/15/10 | Mt. Hebron | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/20/10 | Howard | MD 3A-2A | L |
4/23/10 | Glenelg HS | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/27/10 | Hammond | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/30/10 | Wilde Lake | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/4/10 | Centennial, MD | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/7/10 | Oakland Mills | MD 2A-1A | |
5/10/10 | Fallston | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/15/10 | River Hill | MD 3A-2A | L |
Auburn-NY 2010 | |||
4/3/10 | Waterloo | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/6/10 | Oswego | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/8/10 | Central Square | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/12/10 | Union-Endicott | NY B Sec 4 | W |
4/22/10 | Oswego | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/27/10 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/29/10 | Liverpool | NY A Sec 3 | L |
5/4/10 | Rome Free Academy | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/5/10 | Corcoran-Fowler | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/8/10 | Vestal | NY B Sec 4 | W |
5/10/10 | Cicero-North Syracuse | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/11/10 | Fayetteville-Manlius | NY A Sec 3 | L |
5/14/10 | Jordan-Elbridge | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/18/10 | Baldwinsville | NY A Sec 3 | L |
5/20/10 | Henninger-Nottingham | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/28/10 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | L |
Auburn Mountainview-WA 2010 | |||
3/15/10 | Holy Names Club, WA | WA B | W |
3/19/10 | North Kitsap | WA B | W |
3/23/10 | Kennedy, WA | WA B | L |
3/24/10 | Klahowya | WA B | L |
3/30/10 | Graham-Kapowsin | WA B | W |
4/1/10 | Lakeside School Club | WA B | L |
4/16/10 | Bainbridge Club | WA B | L |
4/19/10 | Eastside CS, WA | WA B | L |
5/1/10 | Wenatchee | WA B | L |
5/3/10 | Ballard, WA | WA B | T |
5/6/10 | Overlake School | WA B | L |
Austin Prep, MA-MA 2010 | |||
4/6/10 | North Reading | MA No D2 | L |
4/7/10 | Bishop Fenwick, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/9/10 | Ursuline Academy, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/10/10 | Central Catholic, MA | MA No D1 | L |
4/12/10 | Archbishop Williams | MA So D2 | L |
4/14/10 | Matignon | MA No D2 | W |
4/17/10 | Lowell Catholic | MA No D2 | W |
4/19/10 | Shawsheen Valley Tech | MA No D2 | T |
4/27/10 | Marian, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/29/10 | Arlington Catholic, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/1/10 | St. Mary’s, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/3/10 | Bishop Fenwick, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/5/10 | Archbishop Williams | MA So D2 | T |
5/10/10 | Marian, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/12/10 | Arlington Catholic, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/14/10 | Shawsheen Valley Tech | MA No D2 | L |
5/17/10 | Lowell Catholic | MA No D2 | L |
5/18/10 | St. Mary’s, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/21/10 | North Reading | MA No D2 | L |
5/22/10 | Matignon | MA No D2 | W |
5/25/10 | Ursuline Academy, MA | MA So D2 | L |
Austin, TX-TX 2010 | |||
2/18/10 | Cedar Park | TX Central | L |
2/24/10 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Central | L |
3/4/10 | Westlake, TX | TX Central | L |
3/9/10 | Bowie, TX | TX Central | L |
3/26/10 | LBJ | TX Central | L |
3/30/10 | St. Michael’s Acad | TX Central | L |
4/6/10 | St. Stephen’s, TX | TX Central | L |
4/10/10 | Westwood, TX | TX Central | L |
4/10/10 | Roosevelt, TX | TX Central | W |
4/14/10 | KniTros Club | TX Central | W |
4/19/10 | St. Michael’s Acad | TX Central | L |
Averill Park-NY 2010 | |||
4/1/10 | Columbia, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/6/10 | Colonie | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/8/10 | Bethlehem | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/10/10 | Saratoga Springs, NY | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/12/10 | Queensbury | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/16/10 | Niskayuna | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/20/10 | Shenendehowa | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/22/10 | Ballston Spa | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/26/10 | Emma Willard | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/28/10 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/30/10 | Colonie | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/3/10 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk | NY B Sec 2 | L |
5/5/10 | Shaker | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/7/10 | Bethlehem | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/10/10 | Columbia, NY | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/14/10 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/17/10 | South Glens Falls | NY B Sec 2 | L |
Avon-CT 2010 | |||
4/7/10 | Canton, CT | CT | W |
4/9/10 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | L |
4/13/10 | Granby Memorial, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/15/10 | Somers, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
4/20/10 | Conard | CT Div 1 | L |
4/23/10 | Berlin | CT Indep | W |
4/27/10 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | W |
4/30/10 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
5/5/10 | Granby Memorial, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/7/10 | Canton, CT | CT | W |
5/8/10 | Hamden | CT Div 1 | W |
5/12/10 | South Windsor | CT Div 1 | T |
5/18/10 | Somers, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/20/10 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | W |
5/21/10 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | L |
5/24/10 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | W |
6/1/10 | Conard | CT Div 1 | W |
6/3/10 | Daniel Hand | CT Div 1 | L |
Avon Grove-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | Penncrest | PA Centrl | L |
3/30/10 | McLean, VA | VA Lbrty | W |
4/1/10 | Madeira School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/8/10 | Coatesville | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/10/10 | Owen J. Roberts | PA PAC | W |
4/12/10 | Phoenixville | PA PAC | W |
4/13/10 | Kennett Square | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/17/10 | Garnet Valley | PA Centrl | L |
4/20/10 | West Chester Henderson | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/22/10 | West Chester Rustin | PA Chsmnt | L |
4/24/10 | Sun Valley-Northley | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/27/10 | West Chester East | PA Chsmnt | W |
4/29/10 | Unionville | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/3/10 | Downingtown West | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/6/10 | Downingtown East | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/11/10 | Great Valley | PA Chsmnt | L |
5/13/10 | Bishop Shanahan | PA Chsmnt | W |
5/18/10 | Upper Dublin | PA Sub A | L |
Babylon-NY 2010 | |||
3/20/10 | Brentwood, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
3/23/10 | Middle Country | NY A Sec 11 | L |
3/26/10 | Bellport | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/7/10 | Sayville | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/9/10 | Copiague | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/13/10 | East Hampton | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/19/10 | Center Moriches | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/21/10 | Kings Park | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/23/10 | Hauppauge | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/27/10 | Bayport-Blue Point | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/29/10 | Matt-Gpt-Shld | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/5/10 | Harborfields | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/7/10 | Islip | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/13/10 | Rocky Point | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/17/10 | Elwood-John Glenn | NY C Sec 11 | W |
5/25/10 | Shoreham-Wading River | NY C Sec 11 | L |
Bacon Academy-CT 2010 | |||
4/8/10 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
4/9/10 | Berlin | CT Indep | T |
4/13/10 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | L |
4/15/10 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/16/10 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | L |
4/26/10 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
4/29/10 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/1/10 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | L |
5/6/10 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | L |
5/7/10 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/11/10 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/13/10 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | L |
5/14/10 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | L |
5/25/10 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | L |
5/27/10 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | |
Bainbridge Club-WA 2010 | |||
3/24/10 | Ballard, WA | WA B | L |
3/25/10 | Eastside CS, WA | WA B | L |
4/7/10 | North Kitsap | WA B | W |
4/9/10 | Klahowya | WA B | W |
4/14/10 | Snohomish Club | WA B | L |
4/16/10 | Auburn Mountainview | WA B | W |
4/19/10 | Mukilteo | WA B | L |
4/21/10 | Kennedy, WA | WA B | L |
4/28/10 | Holy Names Club, WA | WA B | W |
5/3/10 | Lakeside School Club | WA B | L |
5/5/10 | Graham-Kapowsin | WA B | W |
Bainbridge Island-WA 2010 | |||
3/16/10 | Lakeside School | WA A | L |
3/24/10 | Seattle Prep School | WA A | W |
3/25/10 | Snohomish | WA A | W |
3/29/10 | Pinnacle | AZ AGLA 1 | W |
3/30/10 | Horizon | AZ AGLA 1 | W |
3/30/10 | Chaparral, AZ | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
4/6/10 | Garfield | WA A | W |
4/9/10 | Roosevelt, WA | WA A | W |
4/14/10 | Lake Sammamish | WA A | W |
4/16/10 | Nathan Hale | WA A | W |
4/22/10 | Bellevue | WA A | W |
4/23/10 | Mercer Island | WA A | W |
4/28/10 | Curtis, WA | WA A | W |
4/30/10 | Holy Names Acad, WA | WA A | W |
5/3/10 | Tacoma | WA A | W |
5/5/10 | Forest Ridge | WA A | W |
5/10/10 | Bellevue | WA A | W |
5/12/10 | Snohomish | WA A | W |
5/15/10 | Lakeside School | WA A | L |
Baldwin HS, PA-PA 2010 | |||
3/26/10 | North Hills | PA WP D2-2 | L |
3/29/10 | Shaler Area | PA WP D2-2 | L |
3/30/10 | Knoch | PA WP D2-2 | W |
4/1/10 | Seneca Valley, PA | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/5/10 | Fox Chapel Area | PA WP D1-2 | L |
4/6/10 | Upper St. Clair | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/8/10 | Peters Township | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/13/10 | Greater Latrobe | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/15/10 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/19/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/21/10 | Yough | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/26/10 | Chartiers Valley | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/27/10 | Bethel Park | PA WP D2-1 | L |
4/29/10 | Upper St. Clair | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/4/10 | Peters Township | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/6/10 | Greater Latrobe | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/11/10 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D1-1 | L |
5/13/10 | Mt. Lebanon | PA WP D1-1 | L |