HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2009

J.E.B. Stuart-VA 2009
3/12/09 Hayfield VA    Pat L
3/17/09 Fairfax VA    Cncrd L
3/20/09 Centreville VA    Cncrd L
3/23/09 Freedom-South Riding VA    NW AA L
3/24/09 Herndon VA    Cncrd L
3/30/09 Wakefield HS, VA VA    Natl W
3/31/09 Falls Church VA    Natl L
4/1/09 Washington-Lee VA    Natl L
4/16/09 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl L
4/22/09 Thomas Alva Edison VA    Natl L
4/23/09 Mt. Vernon VA    Natl L
J.L. Mann Academy-SC 2009
2/24/09 Riverside, SC SC    Gville L
2/26/09 Greenville, SC SC    Gville L
3/6/09 Wade Hampton SC    Gville W
3/9/09 Spartanburg SC    Indep W
3/10/09 Mauldin SC    Gville W
3/17/09 Eastside SC    Gville L
3/18/09 Dorman SC    Indep W
3/20/09 Greenville, SC SC    Gville L
3/24/09 Hillcrest, SC SC    Gville W
3/30/09 Clinton, SC SC    Gville W
4/1/09 Woodmont SC    Gville W
4/16/09 Riverside, SC SC    Gville L
J.M. Bennett-MD 2009
3/23/09 Kent County MD    2A-1A L
3/27/09 Stephen Decatur MD    3A-2A L
4/1/09 Parkside MD    2A-1A L
4/6/09 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
4/15/09 North Caroline MD    2A-1A W
4/17/09 Stephen Decatur MD    3A-2A L
4/22/09 Kent Island MD    3A-2A L
4/23/09 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
4/27/09 Parkside MD    2A-1A L
4/29/09 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A L
5/1/09 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
5/5/09 Easton, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/9/09 Stephen Decatur MD    3A-2A L
J.P. Stevens-NJ 2009
4/7/09 Monroe Township NJ    Group 3 W
4/16/09 North Brunswick NJ    Group 3 L
4/18/09 North Brunswick NJ    Group 3 L
4/23/09 South Plainfield NJ    Group 2 W
4/25/09 Bergen Tech NJ    Group 4 W
4/28/09 Old Bridge NJ    Group 4 L
4/29/09 Monroe Township NJ    Group 3 L
5/1/09 South Brunswick NJ    Group 4 L
5/2/09 East Brunswick NJ    Group 4 L
5/5/09 Long Branch NJ    Group 2 W
5/9/09 Monroe Township NJ    Group 3 L
5/11/09 Hamilton West NJ    Group 3 W
5/12/09 Paramus Catholic NJ    Group 3 W
5/14/09 Cranford NJ    Group 2 W
5/19/09 Old Bridge NJ    Group 4 L
5/20/09 South Plainfield NJ    Group 2 W
5/22/09 South Brunswick NJ    Group 4 L
Jackson Club, Jackson-OH 2009
4/9/09 Andrews Osborne Acad OH    D2 N/NW W
4/30/09 North Canton-Hoover Club OH    Club N
5/12/09 Brunswick Club, OH
Jackson Liberty, NJ-NJ 2009
4/2/09 Pinelands Regional NJ    Group 2 W
4/4/09 Manchester Township NJ    Group 2 W
4/8/09 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Group 2 L
4/9/09 Central Regional NJ    Group 3 W
4/14/09 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Group 2
4/14/09 Holmdel NJ    Group 2 L
4/16/09 Toms River North NJ    Group 4 L
4/18/09 Barnegat NJ    Group 2 L
4/21/09 Pinelands Regional NJ    Group 2 W
4/23/09 Manchester Township NJ    Group 2 W
4/24/09 Lacey Township NJ    Group 3 W
4/28/09 Central Regional NJ    Group 3 W
4/30/09 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Group 2 W
5/1/09 Lacey Township NJ    Group 3 L
5/5/09 Barnegat NJ    Group 2 W
5/6/09 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    Group 2
5/6/09 Freehold Township NJ    Group 4 L
5/9/09 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Group 4 L
5/13/09 Ocean Township NJ    Group 3 W
5/16/09 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Group 3 L
Jackson Memorial, NJ-NJ 2009
4/2/09 Toms River East NJ    Group 4 W
4/7/09 Brick Memorial NJ    Group 4 W
4/9/09 Toms River North NJ    Group 4 L
4/11/09 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Group 4 L
4/14/09 Southern Regional NJ    Group 4 L
4/16/09 Brick Township NJ    Group 3 W
4/18/09 Toms River South NJ    Group 3 L
4/21/09 Toms River East NJ    Group 4 W
4/25/09 Brick Memorial NJ    Group 4 L
4/28/09 Toms River North NJ    Group 4 L
4/30/09 Southern Regional NJ    Group 4 L
5/1/09 Brick Township NJ    Group 3 W
5/5/09 Toms River South NJ    Group 3 L
5/9/09 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Group 3 W
5/13/09 Red Bank Catholic NJ    Group 2
5/15/09 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Group 2 L
Jackson, Massillon-OH 2009
4/3/09 Green OH    D1 N/NW W
4/4/09 Westerville North OH    D1 C L
4/4/09 Westerville Central OH    D1 C W
4/13/09 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N/NW W
4/14/09 Medina, OH OH    D1 N/NW L
4/18/09 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 C L
4/18/09 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 S W
4/23/09 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N/NW T
4/27/09 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N/NW L
4/29/09 Hudson OH    D1 N/NW L
4/30/09 North Canton-Hoover Club OH    Club N
5/4/09 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N/NW W
5/7/09 Kent Roosevelt OH    D2 N/NW L
5/9/09 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D1 N/NW W
5/9/09 Hawken School OH    D2 N/NW T
5/12/09 Mentor OH    D1 N/NW W
5/13/09 North Canton-Hoover Club OH    Club N W
5/15/09 Medina, OH OH    D1 N/NW L
James Madison, NY-NY 2009
3/17/09 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL L
4/2/09 Tottenville NY    PSAL L
4/4/09 Midwood NY    PSAL L
4/8/09 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL L
4/21/09 Frederick Douglass NY    PSAL L
4/22/09 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL L
4/28/09 Queens HS of Teaching NY    PSAL W
4/28/09 James Madison, NY NY    PSAL W
4/30/09 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL L
5/5/09 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL L
5/6/09 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL L
5/8/09 Midwood NY    PSAL L
5/14/09 Tottenville NY    PSAL L
5/15/09 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL L
James Madison, VA-VA 2009
3/11/09 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd W
3/13/09 Herndon VA    Cncrd W
3/17/09 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl W
3/20/09 South Lakes VA    Lbrty W
3/24/09 Thomas Jefferson S&T; VA    Lbrty W
3/27/09 Stone Bridge VA    Lbrty W
3/31/09 W.T. Woodson VA    Lbrty L
4/2/09 George C. Marshall VA    Lbrty W
4/16/09 McLean, VA VA    Lbrty W
4/22/09 Lake Braddock VA    Pat W
4/25/09 Langley VA    Lbrty W
5/1/09 Thomas Jefferson S&T; VA    Lbrty W
5/5/09 Langley VA    Lbrty W
5/8/09 W.T. Woodson VA    Lbrty L
5/12/09 Westfield, VA VA    Cncrd W
5/14/09 Yorktown, VA VA    Natl W
5/18/09 Chantilly VA    Cncrd L
5/20/09 W.T. Woodson VA    Lbrty L
James River HS-VA 2009
3/12/09 Patrick Henry-Richmond VA    Indep W
3/20/09 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA L
3/24/09 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
3/31/09 Charlottesville VA    NW AA L
4/17/09 Brentsville District VA    NW AA W
4/21/09 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
4/27/09 St. Gertrude’s VA    LIS W
5/1/09 Salem, VA VA    NW AA L
5/4/09 Deep Run VA    Indep W
5/9/09 Kettle Run VA    NW AA W
Jamesville-DeWitt-NY 2009
4/3/09 Tully NY C  Sec 3 W
4/9/09 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
4/13/09 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
4/15/09 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
4/17/09 Coatesville PA    CML-N W
4/18/09 Pottsgrove PA    PAC W
4/21/09 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
4/23/09 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
4/28/09 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
5/1/09 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 W
5/5/09 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
5/7/09 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
5/9/09 Christian Brothers, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/12/09 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
5/15/09 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
5/18/09 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
5/19/09 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 W
5/21/09 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
5/27/09 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 W
5/28/09 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
Jefferson Township-NJ 2009
4/2/09 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Group 1 W
4/4/09 Bergen Tech NJ    Group 4
4/7/09 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Group 2 L
4/9/09 Park Regional NJ    Group 3 L
4/11/09 Morris Catholic NJ    Group 1 L
4/13/09 Clifton NJ    Group 4 W
4/15/09 Lacordaire Academy NJ    Group 1 W
4/22/09 Pope John XXIII NJ    Group 2 L
4/24/09 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Group 1 W
4/28/09 Bergen Tech NJ    Group 4 W
4/30/09 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Group 2 L
5/1/09 Sparta NJ    Group 2
5/2/09 Bergen Tech NJ    Group 4 W
5/4/09 Park Regional NJ    Group 3 W
5/6/09 Lacordaire Academy NJ    Group 1
5/8/09 Randolph, NJ NJ    Group 4 L
5/11/09 Roxbury NJ    Group 3 L
5/13/09 Pope John XXIII NJ    Group 2 L
5/14/09 Lacordaire Academy NJ    Group 1 W
Jenkintown-PA 2009
3/17/09 Octorara Area PA    Indep W
3/20/09 Penn Wood PA    DelVal W
3/24/09 Lower Moreland PA    Indep W
3/28/09 Harriton PA    Centrl L
3/31/09 Neshaminy PA    Sub N L
4/1/09 Shipley School PA    Friend L
4/18/09 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC W
4/23/09 Conwell-Egan PA    Cath W
4/30/09 Nazareth Academy SG PA    CAL W
5/8/09 Springfield (MontCo) PA    Sub A L
5/13/09 Lower Moreland PA    Indep W
Jericho-NY 2009
3/18/09 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 L
3/24/09 New Hyde Park Mem NY B  Sec 8 W
3/27/09 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 W
3/30/09 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/2/09 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 W
4/6/09 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8
4/21/09 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/23/09 Long Beach NY A  Sec 8 L
4/25/09 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 W
4/27/09 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
5/1/09 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8
5/5/09 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 L
5/9/09 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 W
5/11/09 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 L
5/12/09 Carey NY B  Sec 8 W
5/18/09 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 L
Jesuit, OR-OR 2009
3/11/09 Oregon Episcopal School OR    PIL W
3/16/09 Grant OR    PIL W
3/19/09 Century, OR OR    NW W
3/31/09 Westview, OR OR    Metro W
4/3/09 Aloha OR    Metro W
4/9/09 Sunset OR    Metro L
4/14/09 Lincoln, OR OR    PIL L
4/16/09 Tigard OR    Metro W
4/21/09 Southridge OR    Metro L
4/23/09 Aloha OR    Metro W
4/24/09 Southridge OR    Metro W
4/25/09 Beaverton OR    Metro W
4/28/09 Westview, OR OR    Metro W
4/29/09 Sunset OR    Metro L
5/4/09 Beaverton OR    Metro W
5/6/09 Tigard OR    Metro W
5/12/09 Sheldon OR    South W
5/14/09 Lincoln, OR OR    PIL L
Joel Barlow-CT 2009
4/8/09 Branford CT    Div 1 W
4/13/09 Pomperaug CT    Div 2 W
4/16/09 Lauralton Hall CT    Div 2 W
4/21/09 Brookfield, CT CT    Div 1 L
4/23/09 Bunnell CT    Div 1 W
4/25/09 Amity CT    Div 2 W
4/27/09 Masuk CT    Div 1 W
4/28/09 Ridgefield CT    Div 2 L
4/30/09 New Fairfield CT    Div 1 W
5/6/09 Stratford CT    Indep W
5/9/09 Bethel CT    Div 2 W
5/11/09 New Milford CT    Div 2 W
5/12/09 Notre Dame Catholic CT    Div 2 W
5/13/09 Immaculate CT    Div 2 W
5/18/09 Weston, CT CT    Div 2 W
5/20/09 Newtown CT    Div 1 L
5/28/09 Immaculate CT    Div 2 L
6/6/09 New Canaan CT    Div 1 L
John Burroughs-MO 2009
4/7/09 Westminster, MO MO    MWAA W
4/10/09 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
4/13/09 O’Fallon, IL MO    PSLA W
4/14/09 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA W
4/15/09 Clayton MO    PSLA W
4/16/09 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
4/18/09 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA W
4/21/09 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA W
4/22/09 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA W
4/23/09 Ladue MO    PSLA W
4/24/09 Marquette MO    PSLA W
4/28/09 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
4/30/09 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
5/1/09 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
5/5/09 Villa Duchesne MO    MWAA W
5/7/09 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA W
5/12/09 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    MWAA L
5/16/09 Parkway West MO    PSLA W
5/18/09 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA W
5/20/09 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
John Carroll School-MD 2009
3/17/09 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A W
3/24/09 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A W
3/26/09 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/27/09 Bel Air MD    3A-2A W
3/31/09 Severn School MD    IAAM A W
4/2/09 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/7/09 Mount de Sales MD    IAAM A L
4/14/09 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A L
4/16/09 Seton Keough MD    IAAM A W
4/21/09 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A W
4/23/09 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/24/09 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A W
4/27/09 North Harford MD    3A-2A W
4/28/09 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A W
4/30/09 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM A W
5/8/09 Seton Keough MD    IAAM A W
5/12/09 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A W
5/14/09 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
John Carroll, AL-AL 2009
3/4/09 Hoover AL L
3/11/09 Hoover AL L
3/12/09 Mountain Brook AL L
3/24/09 Huntsville AL L
3/28/09 Vestavia Hills AL L
3/30/09 Vestavia Hills AL L
3/30/09 Vestavia Hills AL
4/4/09 Spain Park AL W
4/5/09 Huntsville AL L
4/8/09 Ramsey AL L
4/15/09 Huntsville AL
4/21/09 Mountain Brook AL L
4/29/09 Vestavia Hills AL L
John Carroll, FL-FL 2009
3/3/09 St. Edward’s FL    Dist 8 L
3/19/09 Highland School VA    DAC L
3/24/09 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 8 L
3/25/09 Sebastian River FL    Dist 7
3/27/09 Pine School FL    Dist 8 L
John I. Leonard-FL 2009
2/10/09 Park Vista FL    Dist 10 L
2/12/09 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 10 L
2/17/09 Olympic Heights FL    Dist 11 L
2/18/09 Spanish River FL    Dist 10 L
2/20/09 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 10 L
3/9/09 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 8 L
3/13/09 Boca Raton FL    Dist 11 L
3/17/09 Boca Raton FL    Dist 11 L
3/23/09 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 11 L
3/26/09 Olympic Heights FL    Dist 11 L
John Jay-Cross River-NY 2009
3/25/09 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1
3/30/09 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
4/1/09 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 W
4/4/09 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 T
4/11/09 Niskayuna NY B  Sec 2 L
4/13/09 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 T
4/17/09 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
4/20/09 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 W
4/23/09 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 L
4/25/09 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/1/09 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/4/09 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
5/7/09 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
5/9/09 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/13/09 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/16/09 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 W
5/18/09 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 W
5/26/09 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
5/28/09 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
John Stark Regional-NH 2009
4/13/09 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
4/16/09 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 W
4/17/09 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 L
4/28/09 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 W
4/30/09 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 L
5/4/09 Pelham, NH NH    D3 W
5/6/09 Laconia NH    D3 W
5/7/09 Oyster River NH    D3 L
5/11/09 Derryfield School NH    D3 W
5/13/09 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 L
5/19/09 Hollis-Brookline NH    D3 L
5/21/09 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
5/27/09 Derryfield School NH    D3 L
Johnson City-NY 2009
3/25/09 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
3/25/09 Maine-Endwell NY B  Sec 4 L
3/31/09 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 W
4/3/09 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 L
4/4/09 Homer NY C  Sec 3 L
4/6/09 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 L
4/20/09 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 L
4/21/09 Corning West NY A  Sec 4 L
4/23/09 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 L
4/25/09 Maine-Endwell NY B  Sec 4 L
5/1/09 Corning East NY C  Sec 4 L
5/9/09 Chenango Forks NY C  Sec 4 W
5/11/09 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 L
5/13/09 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
5/14/09 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 L
5/16/09 Chenango Forks NY C  Sec 4 W
5/20/09 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
5/26/09 Chenango Forks NY C  Sec 4 W
5/28/09 Corning West NY A  Sec 4 L
Johnstown-NY 2009
4/6/09 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2 L
4/8/09 Cohoes NY C  Sec 2 W
4/10/09 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 W
4/20/09 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 W
4/22/09 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
4/23/09 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 L
4/25/09 Holy Names Acad, NY NY B  Sec 2 L
4/27/09 Scotia-Glenville NY B  Sec 2 W
4/28/09 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 L
4/28/09 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2
4/30/09 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 L
5/1/09 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 L
5/4/09 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2
5/6/09 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 W
5/8/09 Glens Falls NY C  Sec 2 L
5/12/09 Schuylerville NY C  Sec 2 L
5/13/09 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
5/19/09 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 L
Joppatowne-MD 2009
3/20/09 Aberdeen MD    4A-3A L
3/25/09 Havre De Grace MD    2A-1A L
3/31/09 Bohemia Manor MD    2A-1A L
4/7/09 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A L
4/16/09 Harford Tech MD    2A-1A L
4/21/09 Elkton MD    2A-1A L
4/23/09 Havre De Grace MD    2A-1A L
4/24/09 Edgewood MD    2A-1A L
4/27/09 Perryville MD    2A-1A L
4/28/09 Edgewood MD    2A-1A L
5/1/09 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD    3A-2A W
5/7/09 Rising Sun MD    2A-1A L
Jordan, CA-CA 2009
3/4/09 Palisades Charter CA    LA City L
3/5/09 Huntington Park CA    LA City L
3/19/09 Manual Arts CA    LA City L
4/22/09 Manual Arts CA    LA City
4/29/09 Huntington Park CA    LA City L
Jordan, UT-UT 2009
3/7/09 San Jose Force Club CA    NCJLA A L
3/7/09 Pinnacle AZ    AGLA 1 L
3/17/09 Olympus UT    DI L
3/19/09 Woods Cross UT    DI L
3/20/09 Lehi UT    DII S W
3/20/09 Cache Valley UT    DII N W
3/21/09 Bonanza, NV ID    Indep T
3/21/09 Eagle, ID ID    TrsrVal W
3/21/09 Bishop Kelly, ID ID    TrsrVal L
3/26/09 Riverton UT    DI L
4/1/09 Alta UT    DI L
4/6/09 Juan Diego Catholic UT    DI W
4/14/09 Murray UT    DI L
4/17/09 Waterford, UT UT    DI W
4/21/09 Park City UT    DI W
4/23/09 Orem UT    DI W
4/28/09 Bingham UT    DI W
4/30/09 Judge Memorial Catholic UT    DI L
5/7/09 Alta UT    DI L
Jordan-Elbridge-NY 2009
4/1/09 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
4/4/09 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
4/6/09 Westhill NY C  Sec 3 L
4/7/09 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
4/20/09 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 W
4/22/09 LaFayette, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
4/25/09 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 W
4/29/09 Christian Brothers, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/1/09 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3
5/5/09 Tully NY C  Sec 3 W
5/6/09 Westhill NY C  Sec 3 L
5/11/09 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
5/14/09 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
5/15/09 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
5/18/09 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
5/20/09 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 W
5/22/09 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 W
5/27/09 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
5/28/09 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
JSerra Catholic-CA 2009
3/7/09 Trabuco Hills CA    SeaView L
3/7/09 Sage Hill CA    Sunset W
3/7/09 Palisades Charter CA    LA City W
3/13/09 Irvine CA    Pacific W
3/18/09 Dana Hills CA    S Coast W
3/23/09 Santa Margarita Catholic CA    Trinity W
3/25/09 Mater Dei CA    Trinity W
3/30/09 Santa Margarita Catholic CA    Trinity L
4/2/09 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
4/22/09 Santa Margarita Catholic CA    Trinity W
4/23/09 Corona Del Mar CA    Pacific L
4/24/09 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
5/1/09 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
5/2/09 Mater Dei CA    Trinity W
5/5/09 Tesoro CA    S Coast L
Juan Diego Catholic-UT 2009
3/16/09 Murray UT    DI L
3/25/09 Park City UT    DI L
4/1/09 Woods Cross UT    DI L
4/3/09 Judge Memorial Catholic UT    DI L
4/6/09 Jordan, UT UT    DI L
4/8/09 Riverton UT    DI L
4/17/09 Alta UT    DI L
4/20/09 Waterford, UT UT    DI W
4/23/09 Bingham UT    DI W
4/29/09 Olympus UT    DI L
5/1/09 Orem UT    DI
Judge Memorial Catholic-UT 2009
3/12/09 Olympus UT    DI L
3/19/09 Orem UT    DI W
3/23/09 Murray UT    DI L
3/25/09 Waterford, UT UT    DI L
3/27/09 Park City UT    DI L
4/1/09 Riverton UT    DI L
4/3/09 Juan Diego Catholic UT    DI W
4/20/09 Bingham UT    DI W
4/22/09 Woods Cross UT    DI L
4/30/09 Jordan, UT UT    DI W
5/7/09 Murray UT    DI L
Jupiter-FL 2009
2/10/09 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 10 L
2/17/09 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL    Dist 12 W
2/20/09 St. Edward’s FL    Dist 8 L
2/24/09 Park Vista FL    Dist 10
2/26/09 Vero Beach FL    Dist 8 L
2/28/09 St. Andrew’s, FL FL    Dist 11 L
2/28/09 Pope John Paul II, FL FL    Dist 11 W
3/3/09 Spanish River FL    Dist 10 W
3/5/09 Seminole Ridge FL    Dist 9 W
3/12/09 Pine School FL    Dist 8 W
3/16/09 Palm Beach Central FL    Dist 10 W
3/17/09 W.T. Dwyer FL    Dist 8 W
3/19/09 Suncoast Community FL    Dist 9 W
3/24/09 Pine Crest FL    Dist 12 L
3/25/09 Benjamin School FL    Dist 9 W
4/7/09 St. Edward’s FL    Dist 8 L
Kalamazoo United Club-MI 2009
4/18/09 Midland Club MI    Club L
4/18/09 Holt MI    DI W
4/22/09 Portage Central Club MI    Club L
4/27/09 Mattawan United MI    DII L
4/30/09 Battle Creek MI    Club L
5/2/09 Concord, IN IN L
5/5/09 Mattawan United MI    DII L
5/6/09 Portage Northern Club MI    Club L
5/11/09 Battle Creek MI    Club L
5/13/09 Portage Central Club MI    Club L
5/18/09 DeWitt Club MI    Club L
5/20/09 Portage Northern Club MI    Club L
5/28/09 DeWitt Club MI    Club
Kearsarge Regional-NH 2009
4/13/09 John Stark Regional NH    D3 W
4/15/09 Hollis-Brookline NH    D3 L
5/2/09 Laconia NH    D3 W
5/4/09 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 W
5/7/09 Pelham, NH NH    D3 W
5/9/09 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 W
5/11/09 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 L
5/13/09 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 W
5/14/09 Oyster River NH    D3 W
5/16/09 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 W
5/18/09 Derryfield School NH    D3 W
5/21/09 John Stark Regional NH    D3 W
5/22/09 Pelham, NH NH    D3 W
5/26/09 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 W
6/4/09 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 W
6/7/09 Oyster River NH    D3 W
6/11/09 Hollis-Brookline NH    D3 L
Keene-NH 2009
4/13/09 Con-Val NH    D2 L
4/15/09 Nashua South NH    D1 L
4/20/09 Bedford, NH NH    D2 L
4/22/09 Timberlane Regional NH    D2 L
4/27/09 Hanover, NH NH    D2 L
4/29/09 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    D2 L
5/1/09 Bow NH    D2 L
5/4/09 Merrimack NH    D2 L
5/6/09 Bishop Brady NH    D2 L
5/7/09 Manchester West NH    D1 L
5/11/09 Goffstown NH    D2 L
5/13/09 Winnacunnet NH    D2 L
5/14/09 Brattleboro Union VT    DI L
5/18/09 Lebanon, NH NH    D2 L
5/20/09 Portsmouth, NH NH    D2 L
5/27/09 Bishop Guertin NH    D2 L
Keio Academy-NY 2009
4/3/09 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
4/16/09 Hendrick Hudson NY B  Sec 1 L
4/24/09 White Plains NY A  Sec 1
4/27/09 Blind Brook NY A  Sec 1 L
4/29/09 Kennedy Catholic NY C  Sec 1 L
5/1/09 Yonkers NY    Indep T
5/2/09 Ursuline School, NY NY A  Sec 1
5/4/09 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 L
5/6/09 White Plains NY A  Sec 1
5/8/09 Blind Brook NY A  Sec 1
5/12/09 Yonkers NY    Indep
5/13/09 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 L
5/17/09 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1 W
5/18/09 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 L
5/19/09 Ursuline School, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
Kell-GA 2009
2/20/09 Kennesaw Mountain GA    A5 W
2/25/09 Pope GA    A8 W
3/4/09 Peachtree Ridge GA    A4 W
3/5/09 Roswell GA    A6 L
3/10/09 Blessed Trinity GA    A3 L
3/13/09 Lassiter GA    A7 L
3/21/09 Woodstock, GA GA    A7 W
3/25/09 Etowah GA    A7 W
4/13/09 Walton GA    A8 L
4/15/09 Allatoona GA    A7 W
4/17/09 Sprayberry GA    A7 W
4/20/09 Woodward Academy, GA GA    A5 L
4/22/09 Harrison, GA GA    A5 W
4/24/09 Hillgrove GA    A5 W
4/29/09 Walton GA    A8 L
Kellenberg-NY 2009
3/23/09 South Side NY B  Sec 8 L
3/26/09 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY L
3/27/09 Sacred Heart Acad, NY NY C L
3/30/09 St. John the Baptist NY W
3/31/09 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 W
4/9/09 St. Anthony’s NY A L
4/14/09 Sacred Heart Acad, NY NY C L
4/22/09 St. Mary’s, NY NY L
4/23/09 St. Anthony’s NY A L
4/27/09 St. Dominic’s, NY NY W
4/29/09 Mary Louis Academy NY
5/6/09 St. John the Baptist NY W
5/11/09 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY L
5/15/09 Holy Trinity, NY NY W
5/17/09 Sacred Heart Acad, NY NY C
Kennard-Dale-PA 2009
3/23/09 Central York PA    York D1 W
3/25/09 York Catholic PA    York D2 W
3/30/09 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1 W
4/4/09 Warwick, PA PA    LLL W
4/6/09 Susquehannock PA    York D2 W
4/8/09 Spring Grove PA    York D2 W
4/13/09 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
4/14/09 Southwestern PA    York D1 W
4/22/09 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
4/23/09 York Suburban PA    York D2 W
4/24/09 Dallastown PA    York D1 W
4/27/09 York Suburban PA    York D2 W
4/28/09 York Catholic PA    York D2 W
4/29/09 Susquehannock PA    York D2 W
4/30/09 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
5/1/09 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York D1
5/4/09 New Oxford PA    York D1 W
5/6/09 Spring Grove PA    York D2 W
5/12/09 Central York PA    York D1 W
5/16/09 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna W
5/19/09 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
5/21/09 Hempfield, Landisville PA    LLL L
5/26/09 Peters Township PA    WP D1-1 L
Kennebunk-ME 2009
4/16/09 Phillips Exeter Acad NE L
4/22/09 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    D1 L
4/24/09 Massabesic ME    A West W
4/29/09 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West W
5/1/09 Greely ME    B West W
5/5/09 Cheverus ME    A West W
5/7/09 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East L
5/12/09 Yarmouth ME    B East W
5/14/09 Waynflete ME    B West L
5/19/09 York, ME ME    B West W
5/21/09 Falmouth, ME ME    B West W
5/26/09 Marshwood ME    A West W
5/29/09 Scarborough ME    A West L
6/2/09 Deering ME    A West W
6/11/09 Scarborough ME    A West W
6/13/09 Gorham ME    A West W
6/17/09 Thornton Academy ME    A West W
6/20/09 Brunswick, ME ME    A East L
Kennedy Catholic-NY 2009
3/30/09 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 L
4/2/09 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 L
4/15/09 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 W
4/27/09 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 L
4/28/09 Yonkers NY    Indep W
4/29/09 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
5/4/09 Hendrick Hudson NY B  Sec 1
5/6/09 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
5/7/09 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
5/11/09 Yonkers NY    Indep W
5/15/09 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 L
5/18/09 Hendrick Hudson NY B  Sec 1 L
Kennedy, MD-MD 2009
3/20/09 Seneca Valley, MD MD    3A-2A
3/23/09 Walter Johnson MD    4A-3A L
3/25/09 Watkins Mill MD    4A-3A L
3/28/09 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A L
3/31/09 Blair, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/2/09 Springbrook MD    4A-3A
4/16/09 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/18/09 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/24/09 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/29/09 Wheaton, MD MD    3A-2A
5/1/09 Poolesville MD    2A-1A L
5/5/09 Northwest, MD MD    4A-3A
Kennedy, WA-WA 2009
3/17/09 North Kitsap WA    B W
3/19/09 Bellevue East WA    B W
3/23/09 Bainbridge Island Club WA    B L
3/27/09 Auburn Mountainview WA    B W
3/31/09 Holy Names Club WA    B W
4/2/09 Lakeside School Club WA    B W
4/7/09 Mercer Island Club WA    B L
4/22/09 Lake Sammamish Club WA    B W
4/23/09 Tahoma WA    B W
4/27/09 Klahowya WA    B W
4/29/09 Snohomish Club WA    B W
5/1/09 Ballard, WA WA    B W
5/6/09 Eastside Catholic WA    B W
5/8/09 Issaquah WA    B L
5/12/09 Snohomish Club WA    B L
Kennedy-Bellmore, NY-NY 2009
3/16/09 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
3/18/09 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 W
3/19/09 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 L
3/26/09 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 L
3/30/09 Long Beach NY A  Sec 8 L
4/7/09 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 L
4/21/09 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 L
4/23/09 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 L
4/30/09 Carey NY B  Sec 8 W
5/5/09 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 W
5/6/09 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 L
5/8/09 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 L
5/11/09 New Hyde Park Mem NY B  Sec 8 W
5/12/09 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 W
5/14/09 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
Kennedy-Kenrick-PA 2009
3/23/09 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL L
3/25/09 Norristown Area PA    Sub A
4/1/09 Cardinal Dougherty PA    Cath
4/3/09 Lower Moreland PA    Indep
4/6/09 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Group 2
4/6/09 Bonner-Prendergast PA    Cath L
4/14/09 Bishop McDevitt PA    Cath
4/16/09 St. Hubert Catholic PA    Cath
4/20/09 Little Flower Catholic PA    Cath
4/27/09 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath L
4/29/09 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath L
5/6/09 Lansdale Catholic PA    Cath
5/8/09 Archbishop Ryan PA    Cath L
5/11/09 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
5/13/09 Conwell-Egan PA    Cath L
Kennesaw Mountain-GA 2009
2/18/09 Tri-Cities GA    A5 W
2/20/09 Kell GA    A7 L
2/24/09 Chattahoochee GA    A4 L
3/4/09 Riverwood GA    A3 W
3/6/09 Northview, GA GA    A4 L
3/11/09 Hillgrove GA    A5 W
3/13/09 Harrison, GA GA    A5 W
3/17/09 Walton GA    A8 L
3/19/09 Sprayberry GA    A7 W
3/26/09 Lassiter GA    A7 L
3/27/09 South Cobb GA    A5 W
4/16/09 Pope GA    A8 W
4/17/09 Roswell GA    A6 L
4/21/09 McEachern GA    A5 W
4/23/09 Woodward Academy, GA GA    A5 W
4/29/09 Roswell GA    A6 L
Kennett-PA 2009
3/20/09 Strath Haven PA    Centrl L
3/23/09 Harriton PA    Centrl L
3/24/09 Garnet Valley PA    Centrl L
3/26/09 West Chester East PA    CML-N L
3/30/09 Chichester PA    DelVal W
4/2/09 Unionville PA    CML-A L
4/14/09 Avon Grove PA    CML-N L
4/16/09 Downingtown West PA    CML-N L
4/17/09 Penncrest PA    Centrl L
4/21/09 Sun Valley PA    CML-A W
4/22/09 Marple Newtown PA    Centrl L
4/23/09 Downingtown East PA    CML-N L
4/28/09 West Chester Henderson PA    CML-N L
4/30/09 Great Valley PA    CML-A L
5/1/09 Interboro PA    DelVal L
5/4/09 Coatesville PA    CML-N W
5/5/09 West Chester Rustin PA    CML-A L
5/7/09 Bishop Shanahan PA    CML-N L
Kenston-OH 2009
3/30/09 Beaumont School OH    D2 N/NW L
4/1/09 Lake Catholic OH    D2 N/NW L
4/3/09 Kent Roosevelt OH    D2 N/NW L
4/14/09 Andrews Osborne Acad OH    D2 N/NW W
4/16/09 Mentor OH    D1 N/NW L
4/18/09 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N/NW L
4/20/09 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 N/NW W
4/23/09 Green OH    D1 N/NW
4/27/09 Rocky River OH    D2 N/NW L
4/29/09 Green OH    D1 N/NW L
4/30/09 Revere OH    D2 N/NW
5/4/09 Wooster, OH OH    D1 N/NW L
5/6/09 Mentor OH    D1 N/NW L
5/11/09 Laurel School OH    D2 N/NW
5/13/09 Magnificat OH    D1 N/NW L
5/18/09 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N/NW L
Kent County-MD 2009
3/23/09 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A W
3/27/09 Kent Island MD    3A-2A L
4/1/09 Easton, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/3/09 Kent Island MD    3A-2A
4/7/09 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
4/15/09 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
4/17/09 Parkside MD    2A-1A L
4/22/09 Easton, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/24/09 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A
4/27/09 Stephen Decatur MD    3A-2A L
4/29/09 North Caroline MD    2A-1A
5/5/09 Elkton MD    2A-1A
5/9/09 North Caroline MD    2A-1A W
5/11/09 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
Kent Denver-CO 2009
3/6/09 Cherry Creek CO    Centen L
3/11/09 Arapahoe CO    Centen W
3/14/09 Wellington, FL FL    Dist 10 W
3/16/09 Park Vista FL    Dist 10 W
3/17/09 Vero Beach FL    Dist 8 L
4/3/09 Denver East CO    Metro W
4/6/09 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro W
4/8/09 Summit, CO CO    Metro W
4/15/09 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
4/22/09 Colorado Academy CO    Metro W
4/25/09 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin W
4/29/09 Mountain Range CO    Metro W
4/30/09 Thomas Jefferson-South CO    Metro W
5/4/09 Mullen CO    Centen W
5/7/09 Colorado Academy CO    Metro W
5/12/09 Arapahoe CO    Centen W
5/16/09 Air Academy CO    Southn L
Kent Island-MD 2009
3/23/09 Stephen Decatur MD    3A-2A L
3/25/09 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A W
3/27/09 Kent County MD    2A-1A W
4/1/09 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A W
4/3/09 Kent County MD    2A-1A
4/8/09 North Caroline MD    2A-1A W
4/15/09 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A W
4/17/09 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
4/22/09 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A W
4/24/09 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A W
4/29/09 Parkside MD    2A-1A W
5/1/09 Easton, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/5/09 Stephen Decatur MD    3A-2A L
5/9/09 Easton, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/11/09 Annapolis MD    3A-2A L
Kent Place SG-NJ 2009
4/2/09 Oak Knoll School NJ    Group 1 L
4/7/09 New Providence NJ    Group 1 W
4/9/09 Governor Livingston NJ    Group 2 W
4/15/09 Pingry School NJ    Group 1 W
4/16/09 Cranford NJ    Group 2 W
4/21/09 Oak Knoll School NJ    Group 1 L
4/23/09 West Morris Central NJ    Group 3 W
4/25/09 Westfield, NJ NJ    Group 4 W
4/29/09 Lawrenceville School NJ    Preps W
5/1/09 Governor Livingston NJ    Group 2 W
5/4/09 Hopewell Valley NJ    Group 2 W
5/5/09 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Group 2 W
5/9/09 Summit, NJ NJ    Group 2 L
5/12/09 Cranford NJ    Group 2 W
5/13/09 New Providence NJ    Group 1 W
5/15/09 Montclair HS NJ    Group 4 W
5/16/09 Robbinsville NJ    Group 1 W
5/19/09 Shore Regional NJ    Group 1 L
Kent Roosevelt-OH 2009
3/31/09 Medina, OH OH    D1 N/NW L
4/1/09 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 N/NW W
4/3/09 Kenston OH    D2 N/NW W
4/6/09 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 N/NW L
4/8/09 Magnificat OH    D1 N/NW L
4/9/09 Beaumont School OH    D2 N/NW W
4/15/09 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    D1 N/NW W
4/18/09 Summit CDS OH    D2 S W
4/18/09 Dublin Scioto OH    D2 C W
4/18/09 Dublin Scioto OH    D2 C
4/20/09 Laurel School OH    D2 N/NW L
4/21/09 Hudson OH    D1 N/NW L
4/23/09 Western Reserve Acad OH    D2 N/NW W
4/27/09 Green OH    D1 N/NW W
4/29/09 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 N/NW L
5/5/09 Hawken School OH    D2 N/NW L
5/7/09 Jackson, Massillon OH    D1 N/NW W
5/12/09 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 N/NW L
5/18/09 Kent Roosevelt OH    D2 N/NW L
5/18/09 Hawken School OH    D2 N/NW L
Kent School-NE 2009
4/1/09 Ethel Walker School NE L
4/8/09 Westover School NE W
4/11/09 Canterbury School NE W
4/15/09 Suffield Academy NE L
4/18/09 Westminster School, CT NE L
4/22/09 Hotchkiss School NE L
4/25/09 Pomfret School NE W
4/29/09 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
5/2/09 Berkshire School NE W
5/6/09 Taft School NE L
5/9/09 Miss Porter’s School NE W
5/13/09 Millbrook School NE W
5/15/09 Gunnery NE L
5/16/09 Kingswood-Oxford NE W
5/20/09 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
Kents Hill School-NE 2009
4/13/09 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
4/18/09 Hyde-Bath NE W
4/22/09 Gould Academy NE L
4/25/09 Hebron Academy NE W
Kentucky Country Day-KY 2009
2/27/09 Harpeth Hall TN    Reg B L
2/28/09 Ensworth TN    Reg B W
3/3/09 Manual KY W
3/12/09 Male Club KY W
3/14/09 Lexington Club KY W
4/7/09 Assumption KY W
4/9/09 Mercy Academy, KY KY W
4/14/09 Collegiate, KY KY W
4/16/09 Centurions Club KY W
4/18/09 Zionsville IN W
4/18/09 Park Tudor School IN W
4/21/09 Ballard, KY KY W
4/23/09 Eastern, KY KY W
4/25/09 St. Ursula, Cincinatti OH    D1 S W
4/25/09 Hutchison School TN    Reg C L
4/25/09 Collegiate, KY KY W
4/28/09 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY W
5/5/09 Oldham County KY W
5/9/09 Lexington Club KY W
5/11/09 Collegiate, KY KY W
5/14/09 Manual KY L
Kenwood-MD 2009
3/20/09 Patapsco MD    4A-3A W
3/23/09 Patterson MD    4A-3A W
3/25/09 Dundalk MD    3A-2A W
3/27/09 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
4/1/09 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A W
4/15/09 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A
4/16/09 Western STES MD    2A-1A L
4/22/09 Randallstown MD    3A-2A W
4/23/09 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
4/24/09 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A W
4/29/09 Overlea MD    3A-2A
5/4/09 Parkville MD    4A-3A
5/11/09 Perry Hall MD    4A-3A L
Kettle Run-VA 2009
3/16/09 Culpeper County VA    NW AAA W
3/20/09 Salem, VA VA    NW AA L
3/23/09 Brentsville District VA    NW AA L
3/25/09 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA    NW AAA L
3/31/09 Western Albemarle VA    NW AA L
4/18/09 Rockbridge County VA    NW AA L
4/23/09 Monticello, VA VA    NW AA L
4/27/09 Briar Woods VA    NW AA L
4/29/09 Park View VA    NW AA W
5/8/09 Charlottesville VA    NW AA L
5/9/09 James River HS VA    NW AA L
Key School-MD 2009
3/13/09 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC
3/17/09 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C
3/19/09 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C
3/26/09 Mount Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C
3/30/09 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C
3/31/09 St. Johns Catholic Prep MD    IAAM C L
4/2/09 St. Frances Acad MD    IAAM C
4/7/09 Towson Catholic MD    IAAM C
4/14/09 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
4/16/09 Catholic High, Baltimore MD    IAAM C L
4/20/09 Baltimore Lutheran MD    IAAM C
4/21/09 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C W
4/28/09 Mount Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C
4/30/09 Oldfields School MD    IAAM C
5/12/09 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
Killian Club-FL 2009
2/10/09 Cypress Bay Club FL    IA D3 W
2/13/09 Coral Shores Club FL    IA D4 L
2/17/09 Miami Palmetto Club FL    IA D4 W
2/21/09 Taravella Club FL    IA D3 W
2/21/09 Barron Collier Club FL    IA D2 L
2/23/09 Western Club, FL FL    IA D3 L
2/26/09 Palmer Trinity Club FL    IA D4 L
3/2/09 Chaminade-Madonna Club FL    Indep W
3/5/09 South Plantation Club FL    IA D3 W
3/10/09 Palmer Trinity Club FL    IA D4 L
3/13/09 Miami Palmetto Club FL    IA D4 W
3/17/09 Coral Shores Club FL    IA D4 L
3/19/09 Chaminade-Madonna Club FL    Indep W
3/26/09 Stoneman Douglas Club FL    IA D3 L
3/28/09 Naples Club FL    IA D2 L
3/28/09 Gulf Coast Club FL    IA D2 L
4/1/09 Palmer Trinity Club FL    IA D4 L
Kimball Union Academy-NE 2009
4/1/09 Northfield-Mt. Hermon NE L
4/11/09 Governor’s Academy NE L
4/15/09 Tilton School NE W
4/22/09 Brewster Academy, NH NE L
4/25/09 Holderness School NE L
4/29/09 Proctor Academy NE W
5/1/09 Vermont Academy NE W
5/2/09 Cushing Academy NE L
5/6/09 Deerfield Academy, MA NE L
5/9/09 Holderness School NE L
5/20/09 Proctor Academy NE W
King Low Heywood Thomas-CT 2009
3/27/09 Dalton School NY    Ivy W
3/30/09 Chase Collegiate NE W
4/1/09 Gunnery NE W
4/4/09 Hamden Hall CDS NE W
4/9/09 Masters School, NY NE W
4/14/09 Rye Country Day NE L
4/15/09 Millbrook School NE L
4/23/09 Ethel Walker School NE L
4/25/09 Canterbury School NE W
4/28/09 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
4/30/09 Holy Child, NY NE W
5/2/09 Hopkins School, CT NE W
5/4/09 Greenwich Academy NE L
5/7/09 St. Luke’s NE L
5/9/09 Masters School, NY NE W
5/11/09 Greens Farms Academy NE W
5/13/09 Suffield Academy NE L
5/18/09 St. Luke’s NE L
King Philip-MA 2009
4/1/09 Oliver Ames MA    So D2 W
4/3/09 Foxborough MA    So D2 W
4/9/09 Mansfield MA    So D2 L
4/16/09 Franklin, MA MA    So D2 T
4/17/09 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
4/21/09 Sharon MA    So D1 W
4/27/09 Canton, MA MA    So D2 W
4/29/09 Oliver Ames MA    So D2 W
5/1/09 Foxborough MA    So D2
5/6/09 Franklin, MA MA    So D2 W
5/7/09 Mansfield MA    So D2 L
5/8/09 Lincoln-Sudbury MA    No D1 L
5/11/09 North Attleboro MA    So D1 W
5/13/09 Sharon MA    So D1
5/14/09 Medfield MA    So D2
5/19/09 Canton, MA MA    So D2
5/21/09 Winchester MA    No D2 L
5/27/09 Marshfield MA    So D1 L
5/30/09 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA    So D1 L
Kings-OH 2009
3/20/09 Anderson Club, OH OH    Club S L
3/24/09 Mariemont OH    D2 S L
3/31/09 Mother of Mercy OH    D1 S L
4/1/09 McAuley, OH OH    D1 S W
4/15/09 Seven Hills OH    D2 S L
4/17/09 Lebanon Club, OH OH    Club S L
4/21/09 Seton School OH    D2 S L
4/22/09 Centerville OH    D1 S W
4/23/09 Loveland OH    D1 S L
4/27/09 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 S W
4/28/09 Cincinnati Hills Christ. OH    D2 S W
4/30/09 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    D2 S L
5/2/09 Summit CDS OH    D2 S L
5/7/09 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 S L
Kings Park-NY 2009
3/24/09 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 W
3/30/09 Smithtown West NY B  Sec 11 W
4/3/09 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
4/15/09 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
4/17/09 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
4/21/09 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 W
4/23/09 Westhampton NY C  Sec 11 W
4/27/09 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 W
4/29/09 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 L
5/1/09 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 W
5/5/09 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
5/8/09 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 L
5/9/09 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
5/13/09 Islip NY B  Sec 11 L
5/15/09 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
5/16/09 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 W
5/18/09 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
Kingston-NY 2009
3/24/09 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 W
3/30/09 Saratoga Springs, NY NY A  Sec 2 L
4/1/09 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9 W
4/17/09 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 W
4/21/09 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 W
4/22/09 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
4/25/09 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 W
4/27/09 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
4/30/09 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
5/5/09 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
5/6/09 Delaware Valley, PA NY A  Sec 9 W
5/8/09 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 W
5/11/09 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 W
5/12/09 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
5/13/09 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 W
5/15/09 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
5/18/09 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
5/20/09 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 W
5/26/09 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9
5/27/09 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9
6/3/09 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 L
Kingsway-NJ 2009
4/1/09 West Deptford NJ    Group 2 L
4/4/09 Collingswood NJ    Group 1 L
4/8/09 Shawnee NJ    Group 3 L
4/9/09 Clearview Regional NJ    Group 3 L
4/16/09 Haddonfield NJ    Group 1 L
4/17/09 Middle Township NJ    Group 2 W
4/24/09 Pennsauken NJ    Group 4 L
4/27/09 Winslow NJ    Group 3 W
4/28/09 Sterling NJ    Group 2 W
4/30/09 Clearview Regional NJ    Group 3 L
5/2/09 Cherry Hill East NJ    Group 4 L
5/4/09 Paul VI, NJ NJ    Group 2 W
5/6/09 Shawnee NJ    Group 3 L
5/7/09 Seneca, NJ NJ    Group 3 L
5/11/09 Cherry Hill West NJ    Group 3 L
5/13/09 Moorestown Friends PA    Friend W
5/16/09 Washington Township NJ    Group 4 L
5/18/09 Winslow NJ    Group 3 W
5/22/09 Collingswood NJ    Group 1 L
Kingswood Regional-NH 2009
4/13/09 Laconia NH    D3 W
4/16/09 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 W
4/17/09 John Stark Regional NH    D3 W
4/23/09 Pelham, NH NH    D3 W
5/4/09 Derryfield School NH    D3 L
5/11/09 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 W
5/14/09 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 L
5/16/09 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
5/18/09 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 L
5/20/09 Hollis-Brookline NH    D3 L
5/21/09 Laconia NH    D3 W
5/26/09 Oyster River NH    D3 L
6/4/09 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
Kingswood-Oxford-NE 2009
4/1/09 Pomfret School NE L
4/3/09 Taft School NE L
4/7/09 Canterbury School NE W
4/14/09 Ethel Walker School NE L
4/16/09 St. Luke’s NE L
4/18/09 Greens Farms Academy NE W
4/20/09 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
4/22/09 Gunnery NE L
4/25/09 Berkshire School NE L
4/29/09 Miss Porter’s School NE L
5/1/09 Westminster School, CT NE L
5/2/09 Millbrook School NE
5/6/09 Westover School NE L
5/9/09 Williston Northampton NE L
5/11/09 Suffield Academy NE L
5/13/09 Hopkins School, CT NE L
5/15/09 Hamden Hall CDS NE L
5/16/09 Kent School NE L
Kingwood-TX 2009
2/12/09 Memorial, Houston TX    South L
2/16/09 Woodlands TX    South W
2/24/09 St. John’s, TX TX    South L
2/26/09 Kinkaid School TX    South L
3/1/09 Lamar TX    South W
3/7/09 Clear Lake TX    South L
3/10/09 Episcopal, Houston TX    South L
3/24/09 Klein TX    South W
3/31/09 Cy-Fair TX    South L
4/2/09 Bellaire TX    South L
4/16/09 Westchester-Stratford TX    South W
4/22/09 Lamar TX    South W
4/25/09 Bellaire TX    South L
5/9/09 Trinity, TX TX    North L
5/9/09 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 W
Kinkaid School-TX 2009
2/26/09 Kingwood TX    South W
3/4/09 Bellaire TX    South W
3/9/09 Lamar TX    South W
3/19/09 Mullen CO    Centen L
3/20/09 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin L
3/21/09 Grandview CO    Centen W
3/24/09 Episcopal, Houston TX    South L
3/27/09 St. Andrew’s Episcopal TX    Cen D1 L
3/28/09 Westchester-Stratford TX    South W
3/31/09 Memorial, Houston TX    South L
4/4/09 Clear Lake TX    South W
4/7/09 Klein TX    South W
4/9/09 St. John’s, TX TX    South L
4/13/09 Cy-Fair TX    South L
4/15/09 Woodlands TX    South L
4/20/09 Episcopal, Houston TX    South L
5/9/09 Hockaday SG TX    North L
Kinnelon-NJ 2009
4/1/09 Mountain Lakes NJ    Group 1 L
4/6/09 Vernon Township NJ    Group 4 L
4/8/09 Ridgewood NJ    Group 4 L
4/14/09 Glen Rock NJ    Group 1 W
4/16/09 Glen Ridge NJ    Group 1 L
4/18/09 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Group 1 W
4/20/09 Morristown-Beard NJ    Group 1 W
4/23/09 Northern Highlands NJ    Group 3 W
4/23/09 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Group 4
4/26/09 Morris Knolls NJ    Group 3 W
4/27/09 Montclair HS NJ    Group 4 L
4/29/09 Morris Catholic NJ    Group 1 W
5/2/09 Mountain Lakes NJ    Group 1 L
5/5/09 Verona, NJ NJ    Group 1 W
5/14/09 Sparta NJ    Group 2
5/16/09 Westfield, NJ NJ    Group 4 W
5/19/09 Morris Catholic NJ    Group 1 W
5/21/09 Mountain Lakes NJ    Group 1 L
Kirkwood-MO 2009
3/30/09 Marquette MO    PSLA W
3/31/09 Clayton MO    PSLA W
4/3/09 Summit, MO MO    PSLA W
4/10/09 John Burroughs MO    MWAA L
4/14/09 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
4/15/09 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
4/22/09 Webster Groves MO    PSLA L
4/24/09 Westminster, MO MO    MWAA W
4/29/09 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
5/4/09 Eureka MO    PSLA L
5/5/09 Ladue MO    PSLA L
5/6/09 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
5/7/09 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
5/11/09 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
5/12/09 Whitfield Academy MO    MWAA W
5/15/09 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
Klahowya-WA 2009
3/16/09 Lakeside School Club WA    B L
3/25/09 Bellevue East WA    B L
3/26/09 Issaquah WA    B L
4/7/09 Ballard, WA WA    B W
4/10/09 Snohomish Club WA    B L
4/14/09 North Kitsap WA    B W
4/17/09 Auburn Mountainview WA    B W
4/20/09 Mercer Island Club WA    B L
4/23/09 Eastside Catholic WA    B L
4/27/09 Kennedy, WA WA    B L
4/30/09 Holy Names Club WA    B L
5/1/09 Tahoma WA    B W
5/4/09 Lake Sammamish Club WA    B W
5/6/09 Bainbridge Island Club WA    B L
Klein-TX 2009
2/14/09 Memorial, Houston TX    South L
2/17/09 Bellaire TX    South L
2/19/09 Cy-Fair TX    South L
2/26/09 St. John’s, TX TX    South L
3/3/09 Westchester-Stratford TX    South W
3/24/09 Kingwood TX    South L
3/26/09 Episcopal, Houston TX    South L
3/28/09 Clear Lake TX    South L
4/2/09 Woodlands TX    South L
4/7/09 Kinkaid School TX    South L
4/15/09 Lamar TX    South L
4/20/09 Clear Lake TX    South
KniTros Club-TX 2009
2/17/09 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2
2/21/09 LBJ TX    Cen D2 L
2/27/09 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 L
3/5/09 St. Stephen’s TX    Cen D2
3/7/09 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/10/09 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2
3/12/09 Lady Mavs Club TX    Cen D2
3/24/09 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 W
3/26/09 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1
3/30/09 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 L
4/1/09 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 L
4/7/09 Lady Mavs Club TX    Cen D2
4/8/09 St. Stephen’s TX    Cen D2
4/14/09 LBJ TX    Cen D2 L
4/16/09 Austin, TX TX    Cen D1
Knoch-PA 2009
3/20/09 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-2 L
3/24/09 Seneca Valley, PA PA    WP D1-2 L
3/25/09 North Allegheny PA    WP D1-2 L
4/2/09 Seton-La Salle PA    WP D2-1 L
4/6/09 Baldwin HS, PA PA    WP D1-1 L
4/7/09 North Hills PA    WP D2-2 L
4/15/09 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-1 W
4/21/09 Shaler Area PA    WP D2-2 L
4/23/09 Hampton Township PA    WP D2-2 W
4/25/09 McDowell PA    WP D2-2 W
4/27/09 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
4/28/09 Ellis School PA    WP D2-2 W
4/30/09 Vincentian Academy PA    WP D2-2 L
5/5/09 Shady Side Academy PA    WP D2-2 L
5/7/09 North Hills PA    WP D2-2 L
5/12/09 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-2 L
5/13/09 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
La Canada-CA 2009
3/7/09 Trabuco Hills CA    SeaView L
3/7/09 Sage Hill CA    Sunset W
3/7/09 Mission Viejo CA    S Coast W
3/11/09 Mission Viejo CA    S Coast L
3/14/09 Mater Dei CA    Trinity W
3/17/09 Culver City CA    Bay W
3/20/09 Westridge School CA    Indep W
3/23/09 Beverly Hills CA    Bay L
3/28/09 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
3/31/09 Sage Hill CA    Sunset W
4/2/09 Laguna Hills CA    Pacific L
4/14/09 Newport Harbor CA    Sunset L
4/17/09 Thacher School CA    Condor L
4/21/09 Chaminade College Prep CA    Indep W
4/24/09 Peninsula CA    Bay W
4/28/09 Westridge School CA    Indep W
4/30/09 El Toro CA    SeaView L
5/7/09 Brentwood School, CA CA    Indep W
5/9/09 Thacher School CA    Condor L
5/9/09 Cate School CA    Condor L
La Costa Canyon-CA 2009
3/23/09 Air Academy CO    Southn L
3/25/09 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL A L
3/26/09 Germantown Academy PA    IAC W
4/2/09 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
4/9/09 Monte Vista, Danville CA    EBAL W
4/13/09 Amador Valley CA    EBAL L
4/14/09 Coronado CA    City W
4/15/09 Westview, CA CA    Palomar W
4/20/09 Poway CA    Palomar W
4/22/09 Carlsbad CA    Palomar W
4/24/09 La Jolla HS CA    City W
4/27/09 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
4/29/09 Torrey Pines CA    Palomar W
5/4/09 Westview, CA CA    Palomar W
5/6/09 Poway CA    Palomar W
5/11/09 Carlsbad CA    Palomar W
5/13/09 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
5/18/09 Torrey Pines CA    Palomar L
5/23/09 Otay Ranch CA    Metro W
5/26/09 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
5/28/09 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
5/30/09 Torrey Pines CA    Palomar W
La Jolla CDS-CA 2009
3/13/09 Mission Hills CA    Avocado W
3/17/09 Great Oak CA    Indep L
3/19/09 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal L
4/8/09 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
4/10/09 Great Oak CA    Indep W
4/15/09 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
4/17/09 San Dieguito Academy CA    Coastal L
4/22/09 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
4/24/09 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Coastal L
4/28/09 Francis Parker School CA    Coastal L
5/6/09 San Dieguito Academy CA    Coastal L
5/8/09 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
5/13/09 Canyon Crest Academy CA    Coastal L
La Jolla HS-CA 2009
3/17/09 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
3/19/09 Westview, CA CA    Palomar W
3/21/09 Westview, CA CA    Palomar W
3/21/09 Poway CA    Palomar W
3/21/09 Germantown Academy PA    IAC L
3/21/09 Coronado CA    City L
3/24/09 Coronado CA    City L
3/25/09 Germantown Academy PA    IAC L
3/31/09 Scripps Ranch CA    City W
4/3/09 Poway CA    Palomar L
4/14/09 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
4/17/09 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
4/21/09 Serra CA    City W
4/24/09 La Costa Canyon CA    Palomar L
4/27/09 Torrey Pines CA    Palomar L
4/28/09 Cathedral Catholic CA    City W
5/1/09 Scripps Ranch CA    City L
5/4/09 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar L
5/8/09 Patrick Henry, CA CA    City L
5/12/09 Serra CA    City W
5/15/09 Coronado CA    City L
La Plata-MD 2009
3/20/09 Westlake, MD MD    Club W
3/24/09 Thomas Stone MD    Club L
3/27/09 North Point MD    Club W
3/31/09 McDonough MD    Club W
4/14/09 Lackey MD    Club
4/16/09 Westlake, MD MD    Club W
4/21/09 Thomas Stone MD    Club L
4/24/09 North Point MD    Club L
4/28/09 McDonough MD    Club W
5/1/09 Lackey MD    Club W
5/6/09 Lackey MD    Club
5/11/09 Lackey MD    Club W
5/13/09 North Point MD    Club W
5/15/09 Thomas Stone MD    Club L
La Salle Academy-RI 2009
4/8/09 Portsmouth HS RI    D1 W
4/14/09 Barrington, RI RI    D1 L
4/16/09 East Greenwich RI    D1 W
4/20/09 Moses Brown School RI    Indep W
4/23/09 North Kingstown RI    D1 L
4/25/09 Prout School RI    D2 L
4/27/09 Cranston West RI    D2 W
4/29/09 Portsmouth HS RI    D1 W
5/2/09 Barrington, RI RI    D1 L
5/5/09 East Greenwich RI    D1 L
5/9/09 Moses Brown School RI    Indep L
5/14/09 North Kingstown RI    D1 L
5/21/09 East Greenwich RI    D1 W
5/27/09 Barrington, RI RI    D1 L
Lacey Township-NJ 2009
4/1/09 Monmouth Regional NJ    Group 2 W
4/2/09 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Group 2 W
4/4/09 St. Rose NJ    Group 1 L
4/7/09 Barnegat NJ    Group 2 W
4/9/09 Pinelands Regional NJ    Group 2 W
4/21/09 Monsignor Donovan NJ    Group 2 W
4/24/09 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Group 3 L
4/25/09 Barnegat NJ    Group 2 L
4/28/09 Pinelands Regional NJ    Group 2 W
4/30/09 Manchester Township NJ    Group 2 W
5/1/09 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    Group 3 W
5/4/09 Central Regional NJ    Group 3 W
5/6/09 Southern Regional NJ    Group 4 L
5/12/09 Central Regional NJ    Group 3 W
5/14/09 Manchester Township NJ    Group 2 W
5/16/09 Ocean Township NJ    Group 3 L
5/19/09 Marlboro, NJ NJ    Group 4 W
Lackey-MD 2009
3/18/09 North Point MD    Club L
3/24/09 McDonough MD    Club L
3/27/09 Thomas Stone MD    Club L
3/31/09 Westlake, MD MD    Club L
4/14/09 La Plata MD    Club
4/17/09 North Point MD    Club L
4/21/09 McDonough MD    Club T
4/23/09 Thomas Stone MD    Club L
4/28/09 Westlake, MD MD    Club W
5/1/09 La Plata MD    Club L
5/6/09 La Plata MD    Club
5/11/09 La Plata MD    Club L
Laconia-NH 2009
4/13/09 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 L
4/15/09 Oyster River NH    D3 L
4/18/09 Hollis-Brookline NH    D3 L
4/21/09 Derryfield School NH    D3 L
5/2/09 Kearsarge Regional NH    D3 L
5/4/09 Hopkinton, NH NH    D3 L
5/6/09 John Stark Regional NH    D3 L
5/7/09 Merrimack Valley NH    D3 L
5/11/09 Pembroke Academy, NH NH    D3 W
5/15/09 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    D3 L
5/20/09 Pelham, NH NH    D3 W
5/21/09 Kingswood Regional NH    D3 L
Lacordaire Academy-NJ 2009
4/2/09 Bergen Tech NJ    Group 4 L
4/7/09 Hanover Park
4/9/09 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Group 1
4/13/09 Bergen Tech NJ    Group 4 L
4/15/09 Jefferson Township NJ    Group 2 L
4/17/09 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Group 2 L
4/20/09 Paramus Catholic NJ    Group 3
4/27/09 Park Regional NJ    Group 3 L
4/28/09 Pope John XXIII NJ    Group 2 L
4/30/09 Park Regional NJ    Group 3 L
4/30/09 Hanover Park L
5/4/09 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Group 1
5/6/09 Jefferson Township NJ    Group 2
5/8/09 Paramus Catholic NJ    Group 3 W
5/12/09 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Group 2 L
5/14/09 Jefferson Township NJ    Group 2 L
5/18/09 Pope John XXIII NJ    Group 2 L
Ladue-MO 2009
3/31/09 Westminster, MO MO    MWAA W
4/1/09 Parkway Central MO    PSLA L
4/3/09 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA W
4/6/09 Eureka MO    PSLA L
4/9/09 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
4/14/09 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA L
4/20/09 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/21/09 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
4/22/09 Marquette MO    PSLA W
4/23/09 John Burroughs MO    MWAA L
4/24/09 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
4/29/09 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
5/4/09 Clayton MO    PSLA W
5/5/09 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
5/6/09 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
5/11/09 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
Lady Mavs Club-TX 2009
2/2/09 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 L
2/14/09 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 L
2/20/09 St. Stephen’s TX    Cen D2
2/26/09 LBJ TX    Cen D2 L
3/5/09 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2
3/12/09 KniTros Club TX    Cen D2
3/25/09 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 W
4/2/09 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D2
4/7/09 KniTros Club TX    Cen D2
4/16/09 LBJ TX    Cen D2 L
4/17/09 St. Stephen’s TX    Cen D2
Lafayette, MO-MO 2009
4/1/09 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
4/3/09 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    MWAA L
4/6/09 Summit, MO MO    PSLA
4/8/09 Parkway West MO    PSLA W
4/15/09 Kirkwood MO    PSLA W
4/16/09 Marquette MO    PSLA W
4/17/09 Eureka MO    PSLA W
4/20/09 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
4/21/09 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
4/22/09 John Burroughs MO    MWAA L
4/23/09 Clayton MO    PSLA W
4/25/09 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
4/27/09 Parkway North MO    PSLA
4/29/09 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
5/4/09 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
5/6/09 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
5/8/09 Villa Duchesne MO    MWAA
5/11/09 Ladue MO    PSLA W
5/18/09 John Burroughs MO    MWAA L
5/20/09 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    MWAA W
LaFayette, NY-NY 2009
3/30/09 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 L
4/4/09 Tully NY C  Sec 3
4/7/09 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 W
4/8/09 Christian Brothers, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
4/9/09 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3 W
4/20/09 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
4/22/09 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
4/25/09 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
4/28/09 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
4/30/09 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
5/2/09 Westhill NY C  Sec 3 L
5/5/09 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
5/7/09 Christian Brothers, NY NY C  Sec 3 L
5/9/09 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
5/11/09 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 W
5/13/09 Tully NY C  Sec 3 W
5/18/09 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
5/20/09 Clinton, NY NY C  Sec 3
5/27/09 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
LaFollette-WI 2009
4/16/09 Sun Prairie WI    MALA W
4/23/09 Madison West, WI WI    MALA W
4/28/09 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
4/30/09 Middleton WI    MALA L
5/5/09 Sun Prairie WI    MALA W
5/9/09 Arrowhead WI    MAYLA L
5/9/09 Arrowhead Club WI    MAYLA W
5/12/09 Madison West, WI WI    MALA W
5/14/09 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
5/19/09 Middleton WI    MALA W
5/26/09 Middleton WI    MALA W
5/28/09 Verona, WI WI    MALA W
5/30/09 Arrowhead WI    MAYLA W
Laguna Blanca-CA 2009
4/8/09 Cate School CA    Condor L
4/11/09 Thacher School CA    Condor L
4/25/09 Cate School CA    Condor L
5/1/09 Thacher School CA    Condor L
Laguna Hills-CA 2009
3/3/09 Newport Harbor CA    Sunset L
3/6/09 Aliso Niguel CA    S Coast W
3/7/09 Santa Margarita Catholic CA    Trinity L
3/7/09 Great Oak CA    Indep W
3/7/09 Dunn School CA    Condor W
3/10/09 Sage Hill CA    Sunset W
3/11/09 Trabuco Hills CA    SeaView L
3/16/09 University HS, Irvine CA    Pacific W
3/18/09 Corona Del Mar CA    Pacific L
3/23/09 Beckman CA    Pacific L
3/25/09 Irvine CA    Pacific W
3/30/09 San Juan Hills CA    Pacific W
4/1/09 Corona Del Mar CA    Pacific L
4/2/09 La Canada CA    Indep W
4/3/09 Mater Dei CA    Trinity W
4/15/09 Huntington Park CA    LA City W
4/20/09 University HS, Irvine CA    Pacific W
4/22/09 Beckman CA    Pacific L
4/27/09 Irvine CA    Pacific W
4/29/09 San Juan Hills CA    Pacific W
5/5/09 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    Trinity L
Lake Braddock-VA 2009
3/12/09 Robinson Secondary VA    Cncrd L
3/17/09 Hayfield VA    Pat W
3/20/09 Annandale VA    Pat L
3/25/09 T.C. Williams VA    Pat L
3/27/09 Dominion VA    NW AA W
3/30/09 Langley VA    Lbrty L
4/17/09 West Springfield, VA VA    Pat L
4/22/09 James Madison, VA VA    Lbrty L
4/25/09 West Potomac VA    Pat L
4/27/09 Robert E. Lee VA    Pat W
4/30/09 South County, Lorton VA    Pat L
5/1/09 South County, Lorton VA    Pat L
Lake Brantley-FL 2009
2/10/09 Vero Beach FL    Dist 8 L
2/12/09 Apopka FL    Dist 4 W
2/18/09 Sanford Seminole FL    Dist 3 W
2/25/09 Winter Springs FL    Dist 3 L
2/28/09 Park Vista FL    Dist 10 L
2/28/09 Lake Highland Prep FL    Dist 6 W
3/4/09 Bartram Trail FL    Dist 2 W
3/6/09 Lake Mary FL    Dist 4 W
3/9/09 Oviedo FL    Dist 3 L
3/13/09 Hagerty FL    Dist 3 W
3/17/09 Lyman FL    Dist 4 W
3/20/09 Lake Howell FL    Dist 3 W
3/25/09 Oviedo FL    Dist 3 W
3/30/09 Timber Creek FL    Dist 6 W
4/1/09 Olympia FL    Dist 5 W
4/6/09 Lyman FL    Dist 4 W
4/7/09 Lake Mary FL    Dist 4 W
4/14/09 Olympia FL    Dist 5 W
4/17/09 Timber Creek FL    Dist 6 W
4/24/09 Winter Springs FL    Dist 3 W
4/25/09 Vero Beach FL    Dist 8 L