HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2009
East Chapel Hill-NC 2009 | |||
3/9/09 | St. Mary’s, NC | NC E Cen | W |
3/11/09 | Green Hope | NC East | W |
3/18/09 | Apex | NC East | L |
3/19/09 | Wakefield, NC | NC East | W |
3/24/09 | Cardinal Gibbons, NC | NC E Cen | W |
3/26/09 | Athens Drive | NC East | W |
3/30/09 | Durham Academy | NC E Cen | W |
3/31/09 | Chapel Hill | NC E Cen | L |
4/1/09 | Carrboro | NC E Cen | W |
4/16/09 | Myers Park | NC SW | L |
4/22/09 | Chapel Hill | NC E Cen | W |
4/28/09 | Riverside, NC | NC E Cen | W |
5/5/09 | Wakefield, NC | NC East | W |
5/9/09 | Charlotte Catholic | NC SW | L |
East Coweta-GA 2009 | |||
3/4/09 | Rockdale County | GA A2 | W |
3/18/09 | Whitewater | GA A1 | L |
3/21/09 | Newnan | GA A1 | L |
3/25/09 | McIntosh | GA A1 | L |
3/31/09 | Columbus, GA | GA A1 | L |
4/3/09 | Newnan | GA A1 | L |
4/16/09 | Starr’s Mill | GA A1 | L |
4/17/09 | Columbus, GA | GA A1 | L |
4/20/09 | Whitewater | GA A1 | L |
4/23/09 | Starr’s Mill | GA A1 | L |
4/24/09 | McIntosh | GA A1 | L |
East Grand Rapids-MI 2009 | |||
3/20/09 | Waverly-LC-GL United | MI DI | L |
3/25/09 | Holt | MI DI | L |
4/15/09 | Grand Haven | MI DI | W |
4/17/09 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
4/20/09 | Caledonia Club | MI Club | W |
4/22/09 | Catholic Central | MI DII | L |
4/25/09 | Midland Club | MI Club | W |
4/25/09 | Lake Orion | MI DI | W |
4/25/09 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
4/27/09 | Holland-West Ottawa | MI DI | W |
4/30/09 | Ada-Forest Hills East | MI DI | W |
5/1/09 | Mattawan United | MI DII | L |
5/4/09 | Northview Club | W | |
5/6/09 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
5/11/09 | Catholic Central | MI DII | L |
5/13/09 | Ada-Forest Hills East | MI DI | W |
5/26/09 | Catholic Central | MI DII | L |
East Greenwich-RI 2009 | |||
4/3/09 | Prout School | RI D2 | L |
4/7/09 | Barrington, RI | RI D1 | L |
4/14/09 | Moses Brown School | RI Indep | L |
4/16/09 | La Salle Academy | RI D1 | L |
4/20/09 | North Kingstown | RI D1 | W |
4/22/09 | Portsmouth HS | RI D1 | W |
4/24/09 | St. Mary’s-Bay View | RI D2 | W |
4/27/09 | Barrington, RI | RI D1 | L |
5/1/09 | Moses Brown School | RI Indep | L |
5/5/09 | La Salle Academy | RI D1 | W |
5/7/09 | North Kingstown | RI D1 | W |
5/14/09 | Portsmouth HS | RI D1 | W |
5/21/09 | La Salle Academy | RI D1 | L |
East Hampton-NY 2009 | |||
3/25/09 | Middle Country | NY A Sec 11 | W |
3/26/09 | Longwood | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/7/09 | Bayport-Blue Point | NY C Sec 11 | |
4/15/09 | Smithtown West | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/17/09 | Babylon | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/21/09 | Kings Park | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/23/09 | Deer Park | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/25/09 | Ross-SI-Pier | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/29/09 | Westhampton | NY C Sec 11 | L |
5/1/09 | Miller Place | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/5/09 | Islip | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/7/09 | Comsewogue | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/9/09 | Elwood-John Glenn | NY C Sec 11 | L |
5/11/09 | Harborfields | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/18/09 | Huntington | NY B Sec 11 | L |
East Irondequoit-NY 2009 | |||
3/30/09 | Spencerport | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/1/09 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/3/09 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/13/09 | East Rochester | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/15/09 | Aquinas Institute, NY | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/17/09 | Victor | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/27/09 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/29/09 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/5/09 | Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/7/09 | East Rochester | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/9/09 | Aquinas Institute, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/11/09 | Brockport | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/13/09 | Victor | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/16/09 | Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/18/09 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/19/09 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/26/09 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
East Islip-NY 2009 | |||
3/23/09 | Bayport-Blue Point | NY C Sec 11 | L |
3/25/09 | Sayville | NY B Sec 11 | L |
3/31/09 | Eastport-South Manor | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/8/09 | Lindenhurst | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/14/09 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/16/09 | Sachem East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/20/09 | West Islip | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/23/09 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/24/09 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/30/09 | Smithtown East | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/2/09 | Half Hollow Hills | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/4/09 | Walt Whitman, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/6/09 | William Floyd | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/8/09 | Copiague | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/12/09 | Patchogue-Medford | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/14/09 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/19/09 | Commack | NY A Sec 11 | L |
East Lansing-MI 2009 | |||
3/30/09 | Mattawan United | MI DII | L |
3/31/09 | Ann Arbor-Pioneer | MI DI | L |
4/14/09 | Tecumseh | MI DII | |
4/16/09 | Catholic Central | MI DII | L |
4/17/09 | Holt | MI DI | |
4/20/09 | Okemos | MI DII | L |
4/24/09 | Waverly-LC-GL United | MI DI | L |
4/27/09 | Ann Arbor-Huron | MI DI | |
5/1/09 | Haslett Club | MI Club | |
5/6/09 | Okemos | MI DII | L |
5/9/09 | Waverly-LC-GL United | MI DI | L |
5/26/09 | Okemos | MI DII | L |
East Longmeadow-MA 2009 | |||
3/31/09 | Westfield HS, MA | MA West D1 | W |
4/7/09 | Cathedral, MA | MA West D1 | W |
4/9/09 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | W |
4/10/09 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | L |
4/14/09 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | W |
4/28/09 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
4/30/09 | West Springfield, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/5/09 | Northampton | MA West D1 | T |
5/6/09 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
5/8/09 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
5/11/09 | Cathedral, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/13/09 | West Springfield, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/15/09 | Northampton | MA West D1 | W |
5/18/09 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
5/22/09 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
5/26/09 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
5/30/09 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | W |
6/2/09 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
East Lyme-CT 2009 | |||
4/8/09 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
4/14/09 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | W |
4/16/09 | Cheshire HS | CT Div 1 | W |
4/23/09 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | W |
4/28/09 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | W |
5/2/09 | Branford | CT Div 1 | W |
5/5/09 | Fitch | CT Div 2 | W |
5/7/09 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | W |
5/11/09 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/14/09 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
5/19/09 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | W |
5/20/09 | Conard | CT Div 1 | W |
5/21/09 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | W |
5/26/09 | Fitch | CT Div 2 | W |
5/27/09 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/29/09 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
6/6/09 | Brien McMahon | CT Div 1 | L |
East Meadow-NY 2009 | |||
3/16/09 | MacArthur | NY A Sec 8 | L |
3/19/09 | Calhoun | NY B Sec 8 | L |
3/23/09 | Levittown Division | NY B Sec 8 | L |
3/26/09 | Syosset | NY A Sec 8 | L |
3/31/09 | Port Washington | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/1/09 | Seaford | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/7/09 | North Shore, NY | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/16/09 | Manhasset | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/24/09 | South Side | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/27/09 | Mineola | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/29/09 | Farmingdale | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/2/09 | Plainedge | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/5/09 | Oceanside | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/12/09 | Carle Place | NY C Sec 8 | L |
5/14/09 | Friends Academy | NY C Sec 8 | L |
East Providence-RI 2009 | |||
4/8/09 | Cranston East | RI D3 | W |
4/15/09 | Classical | RI D3 | W |
4/17/09 | Chariho Regional | RI D3 | W |
4/20/09 | Scituate, RI | RI D3 | W |
4/22/09 | Tiverton | RI D3 | L |
4/28/09 | Warwick Veterans, RI | RI D3 | L |
4/30/09 | Westerly | RI D3 | W |
5/5/09 | North Providence | RI D3 | W |
5/7/09 | Mt. St. Charles Acad | RI D3 | W |
5/13/09 | Middletown, RI | RI D3 | L |
5/15/09 | South Kingstown | RI D3 | L |
5/21/09 | Middletown, RI | RI D3 | W |
5/27/09 | Warwick Veterans, RI | RI D3 | L |
East Ridge-FL 2009 | |||
2/24/09 | Olympia | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/10/09 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/12/09 | All Saints’ Academy | FL Indep | W |
3/17/09 | Edgewater | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/24/09 | West Orange | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/26/09 | Ocoee | FL Dist 5 | L |
4/2/09 | West Orange | FL Dist 5 | L |
4/3/09 | Tampa Catholic | FL Dist 7 | L |
East Rochester-NY 2009 | |||
4/9/09 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/13/09 | East Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/15/09 | Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/18/09 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/24/09 | Hathaway Brown | OH D2 N/NW | W |
4/25/09 | Upper Arlington | OH D1 C | W |
4/27/09 | Victor | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/29/09 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/5/09 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/7/09 | East Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/8/09 | Carthage | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/11/09 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/13/09 | Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/15/09 | Victor | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/18/09 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/20/09 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/26/09 | Midlakes | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/29/09 | Penn Yan Academy | NY C Sec 5 | L |
East Syracuse-Minoa-NY 2009 | |||
3/27/09 | Henninger-Nottingham | NY A Sec 3 | W |
3/30/09 | Westhill | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/1/09 | Marcellus | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/7/09 | Chittenango | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/9/09 | Mexico | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/14/09 | Whitesboro | NY B Sec 3 | W |
4/17/09 | New Hartford | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/20/09 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | |
4/23/09 | Fulton | NY B Sec 3 | W |
4/28/09 | Jamesville-DeWitt | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/30/09 | Chittenango | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/5/09 | Mexico | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/7/09 | Whitesboro | NY B Sec 3 | W |
5/9/09 | Cazenovia | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/12/09 | New Hartford | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/14/09 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/19/09 | Fulton | NY B Sec 3 | W |
5/21/09 | Jamesville-DeWitt | NY C Sec 3 | L |
6/2/09 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | L |
Eastchester-NY 2009 | |||
4/2/09 | Pelham Memorial, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/15/09 | Wappingers | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/17/09 | White Plains | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/21/09 | Blind Brook | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/23/09 | Hendrick Hudson | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/27/09 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/30/09 | Ardsley | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/2/09 | Hastings, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/4/09 | Sleepy Hollow | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/6/09 | Bronxville | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/9/09 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/12/09 | Ardsley | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/13/09 | Somers, NY | NY B Sec 1 | |
5/14/09 | Hastings, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/15/09 | Hastings, NY | NY C Sec 1 | |
5/18/09 | Sleepy Hollow | NY C Sec 1 | L |
Eastern Technical-MD 2009 | |||
3/24/09 | Edgewood | MD 2A-1A | W |
3/27/09 | Loch Raven | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/30/09 | Mount Carmel, MD | MD IAAM C | |
4/1/09 | Owings Mills | MD 2A-1A | |
4/3/09 | Pikesville | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/15/09 | Sparrows Point | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/17/09 | Perry Hall | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/22/09 | Dulaney | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/29/09 | Towson HS | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/1/09 | Parkville | MD 4A-3A | W |
5/9/09 | Sparrows Point | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/11/09 | Pikesville | MD 2A-1A | W |
Eastern View-VA 2009 | |||
3/12/09 | Culpeper County | VA NW AAA | W |
3/18/09 | Culpeper County | VA NW AAA | W |
3/21/09 | Monticello, VA | VA NW AA | L |
3/23/09 | George Mason | VA NW AA | L |
3/26/09 | Stonewall Jackson | VA NW AAA | W |
4/4/09 | Liberty-Bealeton, VA | VA NW AAA | L |
4/23/09 | Albemarle | VA NW AAA | L |
4/28/09 | Charlottesville | VA NW AA | L |
4/30/09 | Freedom-Woodbridge | VA NW AAA | W |
5/1/09 | Loudoun County | VA NW AA | L |
5/4/09 | Monticello, VA | VA NW AA | |
5/8/09 | Loudoun Valley | VA NW AAA | L |
Eastern, KY-KY 2009 | |||
3/12/09 | Assumption | KY | L |
3/14/09 | Lexington Club | KY | L |
3/17/09 | Ballard, KY | KY | L |
3/21/09 | St. Mary’s Episcopal | TN Reg C | L |
3/24/09 | Oldham County | KY | L |
4/9/09 | Sacred Heart Acad, KY | KY | L |
4/15/09 | Collegiate, KY | KY | L |
4/16/09 | Male Club | KY | L |
4/21/09 | Mercy Academy, KY | KY | L |
4/23/09 | Kentucky Country Day | KY | L |
4/28/09 | Manual | KY | L |
5/5/09 | Centurions Club | KY | L |
Eastern, NJ-NJ 2009 | |||
4/1/09 | Haddonfield | NJ Group 1 | W |
4/2/09 | Winslow | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/7/09 | Cherry Hill West | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/11/09 | Washington Township | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/14/09 | Cherokee | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/16/09 | Clearview Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/18/09 | Lenape | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/20/09 | Pennsauken | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/22/09 | West Deptford | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/24/09 | Cherry Hill East | NJ Group 4 | W |
4/27/09 | Washington Township | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/28/09 | Lenape | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/1/09 | Seneca, NJ | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/6/09 | Cherry Hill West | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/7/09 | Pennsauken | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/11/09 | Collingswood | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/13/09 | Cherokee | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/18/09 | Cherry Hill East | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/21/09 | Cherokee | NJ Group 4 | L |
5/28/09 | Cherry Hill East | NJ Group 4 | W |
Eastlake-CA 2009 | |||
3/23/09 | Bonita Vista | CA Metro | L |
3/30/09 | Mar Vista | CA Metro | L |
4/2/09 | Chula Vista | CA Metro | W |
4/13/09 | Otay Ranch | CA Metro | L |
4/20/09 | Bonita Vista | CA Metro | L |
4/23/09 | Mar Vista | CA Metro | L |
4/27/09 | Chula Vista | CA Metro | W |
4/30/09 | Otay Ranch | CA Metro | L |
5/4/09 | Hilltop | CA Metro | W |
5/6/09 | Hilltop | CA Metro | W |
Easton Area, PA-PA 2009 | |||
3/30/09 | Parkland | PA LVL | L |
3/31/09 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
4/6/09 | Liberty, PA | PA LVL | L |
4/8/09 | Emmaus | PA LVL | L |
4/15/09 | Saucon Valley | PA LVL | W |
4/17/09 | Allentown Cntrl Catholic | PA LVL | L |
4/18/09 | Phillipsburg | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/21/09 | Liberty, PA | PA LVL | L |
4/23/09 | Saucon Valley | PA LVL | W |
4/24/09 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | L |
4/25/09 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
4/28/09 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | L |
4/30/09 | Allentown Cntrl Catholic | PA LVL | L |
5/5/09 | Emmaus | PA LVL | L |
5/7/09 | Parkland | PA LVL | L |
5/20/09 | Phillipsburg | NJ Group 3 | L |
Easton, MD-MD 2009 | |||
3/25/09 | Queen Anne’s County | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/27/09 | Cambridge-S Dorchester | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/1/09 | Kent County | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/3/09 | Wicomico (Wi-Hi) | MD 2A-1A | |
4/17/09 | Cambridge-S Dorchester | MD 2A-1A | |
4/18/09 | Parkside | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/22/09 | Kent County | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/24/09 | North Caroline | MD 2A-1A | |
4/29/09 | Stephen Decatur | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/1/09 | Kent Island | MD 3A-2A | L |
5/2/09 | Sts. Peter & Paul | MD EESIAC | L |
5/5/09 | J.M. Bennett | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/9/09 | Kent Island | MD 3A-2A | L |
Eastport-South Manor-NY 2009 | |||
3/21/09 | West Islip | NY A Sec 11 | L |
3/27/09 | Smithtown East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
3/31/09 | East Islip | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/7/09 | Elwood-John Glenn | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/13/09 | Bayport-Blue Point | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/17/09 | Kings Park | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/17/09 | Huntington | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/23/09 | Mt. Sinai | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/25/09 | Shoreham-Wading River | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/27/09 | Bellport | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/29/09 | Rocky Point | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/1/09 | Harborfields | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/5/09 | Sayville | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/8/09 | Hauppauge | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/9/09 | Comsewogue | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/13/09 | Westhampton | NY C Sec 11 | W |
5/18/09 | Islip | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/27/09 | Islip | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/30/09 | Sayville | NY B Sec 11 | L |
Eastside-SC 2009 | |||
2/24/09 | Hillcrest, SC | SC Gville | |
2/24/09 | Hillcrest, SC | SC Gville | L |
3/6/09 | Clinton, SC | SC Gville | W |
3/10/09 | Dorman | SC Indep | W |
3/12/09 | Woodmont | SC Gville | W |
3/17/09 | J.L. Mann Academy | SC Gville | W |
3/18/09 | Riverside, SC | SC Gville | L |
3/24/09 | Spartanburg | SC Indep | W |
3/31/09 | Greenville, SC | SC Gville | L |
4/2/09 | Mauldin | SC Gville | W |
4/3/09 | Wade Hampton | SC Gville | W |
4/14/09 | Wade Hampton | SC Gville | |
4/24/09 | Greenville, SC | SC Gville | L |
Eastside Catholic-WA 2009 | |||
3/20/09 | Snohomish Club | WA B | L |
3/24/09 | Ballard, WA | WA B | W |
3/27/09 | Tahoma | WA B | W |
3/31/09 | Lakeside School Club | WA B | W |
4/2/09 | Issaquah | WA B | L |
4/6/09 | Holy Names Club | WA B | W |
4/23/09 | Klahowya | WA B | W |
4/24/09 | North Kitsap | WA B | W |
4/27/09 | Auburn Mountainview | WA B | W |
4/30/09 | Lake Sammamish Club | WA B | W |
5/4/09 | Mercer Island Club | WA B | L |
5/6/09 | Kennedy, WA | WA B | L |
5/8/09 | Bellevue East | WA B | W |
5/12/09 | Issaquah | WA B | L |
Eastview-MN 2009 | |||
4/13/09 | Burnsville | MN MSHSL | L |
4/15/09 | Shattuck-St. Mary’s | MN MSHSL | W |
4/16/09 | Chaska | MN MSHSL | L |
4/21/09 | Bloomington Jefferson | MN MSHSL | L |
4/23/09 | Eden Prairie | MN MSHSL | L |
4/28/09 | Bloomington Kennedy | MN MSHSL | L |
4/30/09 | Prior Lake | MN MSHSL | W |
5/5/09 | Apple Valley | MN MSHSL | W |
5/7/09 | Lakeville Co-op | MN MSHSL | W |
5/8/09 | Holy Family Catholic | MN MSHSL | W |
5/12/09 | Eagan-Rosemount Co-op | MN MSHSL | W |
5/14/09 | Andover, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/19/09 | Marshall-Lourdes | MN MSHSL | W |
5/21/09 | Shattuck-St. Mary’s | MN MSHSL | L |
Eden-NY 2009 | |||
4/2/09 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | |
4/9/09 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/22/09 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/27/09 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | |
4/29/09 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | |
5/5/09 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/7/09 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/15/09 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | |
5/27/09 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
Eden Prairie-MN 2009 | |||
4/14/09 | Bloomington Jefferson | MN MSHSL | W |
4/16/09 | Edina | MN MSHSL | W |
4/21/09 | Bloomington Kennedy | MN MSHSL | W |
4/23/09 | Eastview | MN MSHSL | W |
4/24/09 | Holy Angels Acad, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
4/28/09 | Apple Valley | MN MSHSL | W |
4/30/09 | Lakeville Co-op | MN MSHSL | W |
5/1/09 | Loyola Academy, IL | IL Indep | L |
5/2/09 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | W |
5/5/09 | Chaska | MN MSHSL | W |
5/7/09 | Eagan-Rosemount Co-op | MN MSHSL | W |
5/12/09 | Burnsville | MN MSHSL | W |
5/15/09 | Blake School, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/21/09 | Hopkins, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/26/09 | Chaska | MN MSHSL | W |
5/28/09 | Robbinsdale Armstrong | MN MSHSL | W |
6/2/09 | South Washington County | MN MSHSL | W |
6/4/09 | Blake School, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
Edgemont-NY 2009 | |||
4/15/09 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/17/09 | Tappan Zee | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/20/09 | Fox Lane | NY B Sec 1 | |
4/23/09 | Pleasantville | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/25/09 | Pelham Memorial, NY | NY C Sec 1 | |
4/27/09 | Harrison, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/30/09 | Fox Lane | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/2/09 | Byram Hills | NY C Sec 1 | |
5/4/09 | Pelham Memorial, NY | NY C Sec 1 | |
5/8/09 | Pelham Memorial, NY | NY C Sec 1 | |
5/11/09 | Harrison, NY | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/14/09 | Pearl River | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/15/09 | Pleasantville | NY C Sec 1 | T |
5/18/09 | Byram Hills | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/21/09 | Somers, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/26/09 | Nanuet | NY C Sec 1 | L |
Edgewater-FL 2009 | |||
2/10/09 | Olympia | FL Dist 5 | L |
2/12/09 | Wekiva | FL Indep | W |
2/17/09 | Freedom, FL | FL Dist 7 | W |
2/19/09 | Apopka | FL Dist 4 | L |
2/25/09 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 6 | L |
2/27/09 | Wekiva | FL Indep | W |
3/3/09 | Dr. Phillips | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/5/09 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/11/09 | Ocoee | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/13/09 | University HS, Orlando | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/17/09 | East Ridge | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/19/09 | West Orange | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/24/09 | Boone | FL Dist 6 | W |
3/24/09 | Boone | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/26/09 | Cypress Creek | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/31/09 | Sanford Seminole | FL Dist 3 | |
Edgewood-MD 2009 | |||
3/24/09 | Eastern Technical | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/26/09 | Aberdeen | MD 4A-3A | |
3/31/09 | Harford Tech | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/2/09 | Havre De Grace | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/7/09 | Bohemia Manor | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/16/09 | Elkton | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/21/09 | Perryville | MD 2A-1A | |
4/23/09 | North East, Cecil | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/24/09 | Joppatowne | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/28/09 | Joppatowne | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/30/09 | Patterson Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/9/09 | Patterson Mill | MD 2A-1A | L |
Edina-MN 2009 | |||
4/13/09 | Hopkins, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
4/16/09 | Eden Prairie | MN MSHSL | L |
4/18/09 | Mayo | MN MSHSL | W |
4/20/09 | Wayzata | MN MSHSL | L |
4/23/09 | Minnetonka | MN MSHSL | W |
4/25/09 | Minnehaha Academy | MN MSHSL | L |
4/27/09 | Robbinsdale Armstrong | MN MSHSL | L |
4/30/09 | Hopkins, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
5/4/09 | St. Louis Park | MN MSHSL | W |
5/7/09 | Robbinsdale Armstrong | MN MSHSL | W |
5/9/09 | Blake School, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
5/11/09 | Minneapolis Co-op | MN MSHSL | W |
5/13/09 | Wayzata | MN MSHSL | W |
5/15/09 | Minnetonka | MN MSHSL | W |
5/20/09 | Roseville Area | MN MSHSL | W |
5/26/09 | Blake School, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
Edward Little-ME 2009 | |||
4/16/09 | Cony | ME A East | L |
4/27/09 | Gardiner | ME B East | L |
5/4/09 | Oxford Hills | ME A East | |
5/8/09 | Lewiston | ME A East | L |
5/11/09 | Brunswick, ME | ME A East | L |
5/14/09 | Mountain Valley | ME B East | W |
5/16/09 | Camden Hills | ME B East | |
5/18/09 | Mt. Ararat | ME A East | L |
5/21/09 | Messalonskee | ME A East | L |
5/30/09 | Lincoln Academy, ME | ME B East | L |
6/2/09 | Lewiston | ME A East | L |
6/3/09 | Cony | ME A East | |
Egg Harbor Twp-NJ 2009 | |||
4/8/09 | Lower Cape May | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/16/09 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/23/09 | Robbinsville | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/25/09 | Mainland Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/27/09 | Middle Township | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/29/09 | Mainland Regional | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/1/09 | Lower Cape May | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/4/09 | Absegami | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/8/09 | Millville | NJ Group 4 | |
5/9/09 | Ocean City | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/11/09 | OLMA, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/14/09 | Absegami | NJ Group 4 | |
5/18/09 | Millville | NJ Group 4 | |
5/21/09 | OLMA, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
5/22/09 | Middle Township | NJ Group 2 | L |
Einstein-MD 2009 | |||
3/20/09 | Watkins Mill | MD 4A-3A | W |
3/26/09 | Northwood, MD | MD 3A-2A | W |
3/30/09 | Wheaton, MD | MD 3A-2A | |
4/1/09 | Rockville | MD 2A-1A | |
4/16/09 | Clarksburg | MD 3A-2A | |
4/18/09 | Poolesville | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/20/09 | Northwood, MD | MD 3A-2A | |
4/23/09 | Wheaton, MD | MD 3A-2A | |
4/25/09 | Whitman, MD | MD 4A-3A | |
4/28/09 | R. Montgomery | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/1/09 | Blair, MD | MD 4A-3A | L |
5/9/09 | Walter Johnson | MD 4A-3A | L |
El Dorado-CA 2009 | |||
3/13/09 | Capistrano Valley | CA S Coast | W |
3/17/09 | Trabuco Hills | CA SeaView | L |
3/19/09 | Los Alamitos | CA Sunset | L |
3/24/09 | Sage Hill | CA Sunset | L |
3/27/09 | Newport Harbor | CA Sunset | L |
3/31/09 | Esperanza | CA Sunset | W |
4/3/09 | Mira Costa | CA Bay | L |
4/4/09 | Manual Arts | CA LA City | W |
4/21/09 | Los Alamitos | CA Sunset | L |
4/23/09 | Sage Hill | CA Sunset | W |
4/28/09 | Newport Harbor | CA Sunset | L |
5/1/09 | Esperanza | CA Sunset | W |
El Toro-CA 2009 | |||
3/12/09 | Newport Harbor | CA Sunset | W |
3/17/09 | Mission Viejo | CA S Coast | W |
3/19/09 | Corona Del Mar | CA Pacific | W |
3/21/09 | Valley Center | CA Avocado | T |
3/21/09 | Carlsbad | CA Palomar | L |
3/21/09 | Canyon Crest Academy | CA Coastal | L |
3/25/09 | Northwood, CA | CA SeaView | W |
3/27/09 | Woodbridge, CA | CA SeaView | W |
3/31/09 | Trabuco Hills | CA SeaView | W |
4/2/09 | Foothill, Santa Ana | CA SeaView | L |
4/14/09 | Beckman | CA Pacific | L |
4/15/09 | Trabuco Hills | CA SeaView | W |
4/18/09 | St. Margaret’s, CA | CA Trinity | W |
4/18/09 | Palos Verdes | CA Bay | W |
4/22/09 | Northwood, CA | CA SeaView | W |
4/24/09 | Woodbridge, CA | CA SeaView | W |
4/25/09 | Los Alamitos | CA Sunset | L |
4/30/09 | La Canada | CA Indep | W |
5/4/09 | Foothill, Santa Ana | CA SeaView | W |
5/7/09 | Tesoro | CA S Coast | W |
5/9/09 | Los Alamitos | CA Sunset | L |
Eleanor Roosevelt-MD 2009 | |||
3/30/09 | Gunston Day School | MD EESIAC | L |
4/18/09 | Calverton School | MD CALL | L |
4/22/09 | Indian Creek School, MD | MD CALL | L |
Elizabeth Seton-DC 2009 | |||
3/24/09 | St. James School | DC Indep | W |
3/27/09 | St. Mary’s Ryken | DC WCAC | W |
3/31/09 | St. John’s College, DC | DC WCAC | W |
4/3/09 | Good Counsel | DC WCAC | L |
4/6/09 | Holy Cross, MD | DC WCAC | L |
4/8/09 | Paul VI Catholic, VA | DC WCAC | |
4/9/09 | Trinity Episcopal | VA LIS | W |
4/9/09 | Collegiate School | VA LIS | L |
4/17/09 | Loyola Academy, IL | IL Indep | L |
4/21/09 | Bishop Ireton | DC WCAC | L |
4/22/09 | Stone Ridge CDS | DC ISL A | L |
4/25/09 | Highland School | VA DAC | W |
4/25/09 | Foxcroft School | VA DAC | W |
4/28/09 | Bishop O’Connell | DC WCAC | L |
5/6/09 | Bishop O’Connell | DC WCAC | L |
Elk River-MN 2009 | |||
4/15/09 | Coon Rapids | MN MSHSL | W |
4/22/09 | Anoka | MN MSHSL | L |
4/27/09 | Osseo-Park Center | MN MSHSL | L |
4/29/09 | Andover, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
5/4/09 | Centennial, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
5/7/09 | Maple Grove | MN MSHSL | L |
5/11/09 | Blaine | MN MSHSL | L |
5/13/09 | Champlin Park | MN MSHSL | L |
5/19/09 | Chaska | MN MSHSL | L |
Elkton-MD 2009 | |||
3/24/09 | Rising Sun | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/26/09 | Bohemia Manor | MD 2A-1A | L |
3/31/09 | North East, Cecil | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/2/09 | Harford Tech | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/7/09 | Perryville | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/16/09 | Edgewood | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/17/09 | Perryville | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/21/09 | Joppatowne | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/23/09 | Bohemia Manor | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/27/09 | Havre De Grace | MD 2A-1A | L |
4/30/09 | North East, Cecil | MD 2A-1A | L |
5/5/09 | Kent County | MD 2A-1A | |
5/7/09 | Harford Tech | MD 2A-1A | L |
Ellington-CT 2009 | |||
4/8/09 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
4/11/09 | Shelton | CT Div 2 | W |
4/15/09 | Fairfield Ludlowe | CT Div 2 | L |
4/16/09 | Granby Memorial, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
4/27/09 | Avon | CT Div 1 | L |
4/30/09 | Somers, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/1/09 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/8/09 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
5/11/09 | Granby Memorial, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
5/12/09 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
5/14/09 | Somers, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/15/09 | Newington | CT Div 2 | W |
5/18/09 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
5/20/09 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/26/09 | Farmington, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/27/09 | Avon | CT Div 1 | L |
6/6/09 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
Ellis School-PA 2009 | |||
3/24/09 | Greensburg Central Cath | PA WP D2-1 | L |
3/27/09 | Greater Latrobe | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/1/09 | Winchester Thurston | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/6/09 | Shady Side Academy | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/8/09 | Yough | PA WP D2-1 | W |
4/14/09 | Shady Side Academy | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/15/09 | Greensburg Salem | PA WP D2-1 | |
4/16/09 | North Hills | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/17/09 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D1-1 | L |
4/21/09 | Butler Area, PA | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/23/09 | McDowell | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/28/09 | Knoch | PA WP D2-2 | L |
4/30/09 | Shaler Area | PA WP D2-2 | W |
5/5/09 | Hampton Township | PA WP D2-2 | L |
5/12/09 | Vincentian Academy | PA WP D2-2 | L |
Elmont Memorial-NY 2009 | |||
3/19/09 | Long Beach | NY A Sec 8 | L |
3/26/09 | Hewlett | NY B Sec 8 | T |
3/30/09 | Valley Stream | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/7/09 | Clarke | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/23/09 | Glen Cove | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/25/09 | Sewanhaka | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/27/09 | Wheatley School | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/30/09 | West Hempstead | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/5/09 | Hempstead | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/9/09 | Plainview J.F.K. | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/11/09 | Roslyn | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/14/09 | Great Neck South | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/15/09 | Great Neck North | NY B Sec 8 | |
Elwood-John Glenn-NY 2009 | |||
3/24/09 | Brentwood, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/7/09 | Eastport-South Manor | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/8/09 | Plainview J.F.K. | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/15/09 | Ross-SI-Pier | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/17/09 | Bellport | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/18/09 | Walt Whitman, NY | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/21/09 | Westhampton | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/23/09 | Comsewogue | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/25/09 | Deer Park | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/27/09 | Kings Park | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/29/09 | Bayport-Blue Point | NY C Sec 11 | L |
5/1/09 | Rocky Point | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/6/09 | Miller Place | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/9/09 | East Hampton | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/13/09 | Huntington | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/15/09 | Babylon | NY C Sec 11 | L |
5/18/09 | Smithtown West | NY B Sec 11 | L |
Emma Willard-NY 2009 | |||
4/6/09 | Queensbury | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/8/09 | South Glens Falls | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/9/09 | Holy Names Acad, NY | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/14/09 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/15/09 | Albany Academy SG | NY C Sec 2 | L |
4/17/09 | Scotia-Glenville | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/27/09 | Schenectady | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/28/09 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | |
4/28/09 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/1/09 | Cohoes | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/4/09 | Schuylerville | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/5/09 | Albany Academy SG | NY C Sec 2 | L |
5/8/09 | Holy Names Acad, NY | NY B Sec 2 | L |
5/11/09 | Cohoes | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/15/09 | Schenectady | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/19/09 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/21/09 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | L |
Emmaus-PA 2009 | |||
3/25/09 | Bishop Shanahan | PA CML-N | L |
3/28/09 | Saucon Valley | PA LVL | W |
3/30/09 | Central Bucks East | PA Sub N | L |
4/1/09 | Liberty, PA | PA LVL | W |
4/3/09 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
4/6/09 | Allentown Cntrl Catholic | PA LVL | W |
4/8/09 | Easton Area, PA | PA LVL | W |
4/13/09 | Liberty, PA | PA LVL | W |
4/17/09 | Parkland | PA LVL | W |
4/18/09 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | L |
4/21/09 | Wilson West Lawn, PA | PA Indep | W |
4/23/09 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | W |
4/28/09 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
4/30/09 | Parkland | PA LVL | W |
5/1/09 | Allentown Cntrl Catholic | PA LVL | W |
5/5/09 | Easton Area, PA | PA LVL | W |
5/7/09 | Saucon Valley | PA LVL | W |
5/12/09 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | L |
5/20/09 | Nazareth Area HS | PA LVL | L |
Enloe-NC 2009 | |||
3/3/09 | Middle Creek | NC East | W |
3/6/09 | Broughton | NC East | W |
3/10/09 | Wakefield, NC | NC East | L |
3/18/09 | Panther Creek | NC East | W |
3/21/09 | Hoggard | NC SE | L |
3/24/09 | Panther Creek | NC East | W |
3/26/09 | Apex | NC East | L |
4/2/09 | Middle Creek | NC East | |
4/16/09 | Green Hope | NC East | L |
4/17/09 | Athens Drive | NC East | W |
4/21/09 | Broughton | NC East | W |
4/24/09 | Holly Springs | NC East | W |
4/27/09 | Cary | NC East | W |
5/4/09 | Hoggard | NC SE | L |
Ensworth-TN 2009 | |||
2/21/09 | Pope John Paul II, TN | TN Reg A | W |
2/28/09 | Kentucky Country Day | KY | L |
3/7/09 | Girls Prep School | TN Reg B | W |
3/10/09 | Univ. HS, Nashville | TN Reg B | W |
3/15/09 | Newark Academy, NJ | NJ Group 1 | W |
3/16/09 | Hotchkiss School | NE | W |
4/1/09 | Hendersonville Club | TN Reg B | W |
4/4/09 | St. George’s, TN | TN Reg C | W |
4/6/09 | Father Ryan | TN Reg B | W |
4/9/09 | Harpeth Hall | TN Reg B | W |
4/14/09 | Ravenwood | TN Reg A | W |
4/16/09 | Brentwood Club, TN | TN Reg A | W |
4/18/09 | Sequatchie Club | TN Reg B | W |
4/18/09 | Franklin HS, TN | TN Reg A | W |
4/22/09 | Baylor School | TN Reg B | W |
5/5/09 | Houston, TN | TN Reg C | W |
5/8/09 | Ravenwood | TN Reg A | W |
5/9/09 | Hutchison School | TN Reg C | W |
Ephrata-PA 2009 | |||
3/24/09 | Lampeter-Strasburg | PA LLL | L |
3/26/09 | Conestoga Valley | PA LLL | L |
3/27/09 | Palmyra, PA | PA Mid PA | L |
3/30/09 | Cocalico | PA LLL | L |
4/1/09 | Cedar Crest | PA LLL | L |
4/4/09 | Conrad Weiser | PA Indep | |
4/6/09 | Penn Manor | PA LLL | L |
4/9/09 | McCaskey | ||
4/9/09 | Lancaster Cath-CDS | PA LLL | L |
4/17/09 | Hempfield, Landisville | PA LLL | L |
4/18/09 | Wilson West Lawn, PA | PA Indep | L |
4/21/09 | Manheim Township | PA LLL | L |
4/24/09 | Lampeter-Strasburg | PA LLL | L |
4/28/09 | Warwick, PA | PA LLL | L |
4/29/09 | Conestoga Valley | PA LLL | L |
4/30/09 | Cedar Crest | PA LLL | L |
5/2/09 | Cocalico | PA LLL | L |
Episcopal Academy, PA-PA 2009 | |||
3/20/09 | Sidwell Friends | DC ISL A | W |
3/21/09 | Episcopal, VA | DC ISL AA | W |
3/24/09 | St. Hubert Catholic | PA Cath | W |
3/25/09 | Sewickley Academy | PA WP D1-2 | W |
4/1/09 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
4/3/09 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
4/4/09 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | L |
4/4/09 | Good Counsel | DC WCAC | L |
4/7/09 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | W |
4/9/09 | Tower Hill School | DE DISC | W |
4/14/09 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | W |
4/15/09 | Radnor | PA Centrl | L |
4/17/09 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | W |
4/21/09 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | W |
4/23/09 | Wyoming Seminary, PA | PA Indep | W |
4/25/09 | Strath Haven | PA Centrl | L |
4/28/09 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
4/29/09 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | W |
5/1/09 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
5/5/09 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | W |
5/8/09 | Baldwin School | PA IAC | W |
5/12/09 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | L |
5/14/09 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | W |
Episcopal, Dallas-TX 2009 | |||
2/26/09 | Southlake Carroll | TX North | W |
2/27/09 | St. Stephen’s | TX Cen D2 | W |
3/2/09 | Greenhill School | TX Indep | W |
3/3/09 | Trinity, TX | TX North | W |
3/5/09 | Hockaday SG | TX North | L |
3/8/09 | Caddo Magnet | TX North | W |
3/9/09 | Highland Park, TX | TX North | W |
3/23/09 | Coppell | TX North | W |
3/25/09 | Hockaday SG | TX North | L |
3/27/09 | Cy-Fair | TX South | L |
3/28/09 | St. John’s, TX | TX South | L |
3/28/09 | Episcopal, Houston | TX South | L |
3/31/09 | Ursuline Academy, TX | TX North | L |
4/1/09 | Plano Club | TX North | W |
4/7/09 | Southlake Carroll | TX North | W |
4/9/09 | C.E. Byrd HS | TX North | W |
4/14/09 | Trinity, TX | TX North | W |
4/15/09 | Coppell | TX North | W |
4/20/09 | Highland Park, TX | TX North | W |
4/21/09 | Greenhill School | TX Indep | W |
4/25/09 | Highland Park, TX | TX North | W |
4/26/09 | Hockaday SG | TX North | L |
5/9/09 | St. Stephen’s | TX Cen D2 | W |
5/9/09 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Cen D1 | L |
Episcopal, FL-FL 2009 | |||
2/10/09 | Ponte Vedra | FL Dist 2 | L |
2/13/09 | Matanzas | FL Dist 2 | W |
2/14/09 | Buchholz | FL Indep | L |
2/23/09 | Sandalwood | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/2/09 | Mandarin | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/4/09 | Fleming Island | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/9/09 | Fletcher | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/11/09 | Paxon Institute | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/13/09 | Flagler Palm Coast | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/16/09 | Stanton College Prep | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/17/09 | Menendez | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/31/09 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | L |
Episcopal, Houston-TX 2009 | |||
2/19/09 | Bellaire | TX South | W |
2/25/09 | Lamar | TX South | W |
2/27/09 | Memorial, Houston | TX South | W |
3/4/09 | Clear Lake | TX South | W |
3/6/09 | Woodlands | TX South | W |
3/10/09 | Kingwood | TX South | W |
3/24/09 | Kinkaid School | TX South | W |
3/26/09 | Klein | TX South | W |
3/28/09 | Episcopal, Dallas | TX North | W |
3/31/09 | St. John’s, TX | TX South | L |
4/2/09 | Cy-Fair | TX South | L |
4/7/09 | Westchester-Stratford | TX South | W |
4/8/09 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Cen D1 | W |
4/20/09 | Kinkaid School | TX South | W |
4/22/09 | Cy-Fair | TX South | L |
5/9/09 | St. John’s, TX | TX South | L |
5/9/09 | Hockaday SG | TX North | W |
Episcopal, VA-DC 2009 | |||
3/17/09 | Bullis School | DC ISL A | L |
3/19/09 | Woodbridge, VA | VA NW AAA | W |
3/21/09 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | L |
3/25/09 | St. Anne’s-Belfield | VA LIS | L |
3/28/09 | St. Catherine’s School | VA LIS | W |
3/31/09 | Stone Ridge CDS | DC ISL A | L |
4/2/09 | Holy Child, DC | DC ISL AA | W |
4/4/09 | Potomac School | DC ISL A | L |
4/7/09 | Georgetown Day School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/9/09 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | L |
4/14/09 | Flint Hill School | DC ISL AA | L |
4/16/09 | St. Andrew’s, DC | DC ISL AA | W |
4/17/09 | Holy Cross, MD | DC WCAC | L |
4/25/09 | Bishop Ireton | DC WCAC | L |
4/28/09 | Maret School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/30/09 | Madeira School | DC ISL AA | W |
5/1/09 | Collegiate School | VA LIS | L |
5/12/09 | Potomac School | DC ISL A | L |
5/13/09 | Holy Child, DC | DC ISL AA | L |
Esperanza-CA 2009 | |||
3/17/09 | Los Alamitos | CA Sunset | L |
3/19/09 | Sage Hill | CA Sunset | L |
3/24/09 | Newport Harbor | CA Sunset | L |
3/31/09 | El Dorado | CA Sunset | L |
4/2/09 | Los Alamitos | CA Sunset | L |
4/21/09 | Sage Hill | CA Sunset | L |
4/23/09 | Newport Harbor | CA Sunset | L |
5/1/09 | El Dorado | CA Sunset | L |
Essex Ag & Tech-MA 2009 | |||
4/1/09 | Salem, MA | MA No D1 | |
4/6/09 | Lowell Catholic | MA Indep | W |
4/10/09 | Beverly | MA No D1 | L |
4/13/09 | Salem, MA | MA No D1 | L |
4/14/09 | Shawsheen Valley Tech | MA No D2 | L |
4/17/09 | Marblehead | MA No D2 | L |
4/20/09 | Lowell Catholic | MA Indep | W |
4/24/09 | Dracut | MA No D2 | L |
4/30/09 | Medford | MA No D1 | L |
5/7/09 | Medford | MA No D1 | L |
5/11/09 | Beverly | MA No D1 | L |
5/13/09 | Shawsheen Valley Tech | MA No D2 | L |
5/14/09 | Arlington Catholic, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/19/09 | Arlington Catholic, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/20/09 | Dracut | MA No D2 | |
5/21/09 | Danvers | MA No D2 | L |
Essex Junction-VT 2009 | |||
4/11/09 | Rutland | VT DI | L |
4/14/09 | Burlington, VT | VT DI | W |
4/16/09 | South Burlington | VT DI | L |
4/25/09 | Mt. Mansfield Union | VT DI | W |
4/28/09 | Middlebury Union | VT DI | L |
4/30/09 | Rice Memorial | VT DII | W |
5/4/09 | Champlain Valley Union | VT DI | W |
5/8/09 | Burlington, VT | VT DI | L |
5/13/09 | South Burlington | VT DI | L |
5/15/09 | Mt. Mansfield Union | VT DI | W |
5/18/09 | Spaulding, VT | VT DI | W |
5/20/09 | Middlebury Union | VT DI | W |
5/23/09 | BFA-St. Albans | VT DII | W |
5/27/09 | Champlain Valley Union | VT DI | W |
5/29/09 | Burr & Burton Academy | VT DII | L |
5/31/09 | Spaulding, VT | VT DI | L |
6/4/09 | Champlain Valley Union | VT DI | W |
6/6/09 | Mt. Anthony Union | VT DI | L |
Estero Club-FL 2009 | |||
2/12/09 | Naples Club | FL IA D2 | L |
2/16/09 | Barron Collier Club | FL IA D2 | L |
2/21/09 | Palmetto Ridge Club | FL IA D2 | W |
2/26/09 | Gulf Coast Club | FL IA D2 | W |
3/5/09 | Palmetto Ridge Club | FL IA D2 | W |
3/6/09 | Naples Club | FL IA D2 | L |
3/17/09 | Barron Collier Club | FL IA D2 | L |
3/24/09 | Gulf Coast Club | FL IA D2 | L |
3/27/09 | Cypress Lake Club | FL IA D1 | W |
3/28/09 | Cypress Bay Club | FL IA D3 | W |
4/1/09 | Barron Collier Club | FL IA D2 | L |
Ethel Walker School-NE 2009 | |||
4/1/09 | Kent School | NE | W |
4/4/09 | Suffield Academy | NE | L |
4/8/09 | Wilbraham & Monson | NE | W |
4/11/09 | Taft School | NE | L |
4/14/09 | Kingswood-Oxford | NE | W |
4/15/09 | Canterbury School | NE | W |
4/18/09 | Gunnery | NE | W |
4/20/09 | Westminster School, CT | NE | L |
4/23/09 | King Low Heywood Thomas | NE | W |
4/25/09 | St. Luke’s | NE | L |
4/29/09 | Westover School | NE | W |
5/2/09 | Greens Farms Academy | NE | W |
5/6/09 | Hamden Hall CDS | NE | W |
5/7/09 | Choate Rosemary Hall | NE | L |
5/11/09 | Miss Porter’s School | NE | W |
5/13/09 | Pomfret School | NE | W |
5/18/09 | Master’s School, CT | NE | W |
Eureka-MO 2009 | |||
3/27/09 | Parkway North | MO PSLA | W |
3/30/09 | Hazelwood West | MO PSLA | W |
4/1/09 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | L |
4/6/09 | Ladue | MO PSLA | W |
4/8/09 | Parkway Central | MO PSLA | W |
4/15/09 | Hazelwood East | MO PSLA | W |
4/17/09 | Lafayette, MO | MO PSLA | L |
4/20/09 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | W |
4/22/09 | Summit, MO | MO PSLA | W |
4/29/09 | Marquette | MO PSLA | W |
5/4/09 | Kirkwood | MO PSLA | W |
5/6/09 | Hazelwood Central | MO PSLA | W |
5/7/09 | Parkway West | MO PSLA | L |
5/14/09 | Visitation Academy, MO | MO MWAA | W |
5/15/09 | St. Joseph’s, MO | MO MWAA | L |
Evanston Township-IL 2009 | |||
3/24/09 | St. Ignatius, IL | IL Chicago | W |
3/27/09 | Sycamore | OH D1 S | L |
3/28/09 | New Trier | IL C Sub | L |
3/28/09 | Montini Catholic | IL SW Sub | W |
3/28/09 | Harpeth Hall | TN Reg B | L |
4/2/09 | Highland Park, IL | IL C Sub | W |
4/13/09 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | L |
4/16/09 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | W |
4/21/09 | New Trier | IL C Sub | L |
4/22/09 | Loyola Academy, IL | IL Indep | L |
4/24/09 | Parkway West | MO PSLA | W |
4/28/09 | Lake Forest | IL N Sub | L |
4/29/09 | Glenbrook South | IL C Sub | W |
5/2/09 | Eden Prairie | MN MSHSL | L |
5/2/09 | Birmingham United | MI DI | L |
5/2/09 | Arrowhead | WI MAYLA | W |
5/12/09 | Barrington, IL | IL M Sub | L |
5/14/09 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | L |
5/18/09 | Barrington, IL | IL M Sub | L |
Evergreen-CO 2009 | |||
3/5/09 | ThunderRidge | CO Contin | L |
3/10/09 | Rangeview | CO Contin | |
3/12/09 | Boulder-Centaurus | CO Jeffco | L |
3/17/09 | Cherokee Trail | CO Centen | L |
3/19/09 | Ralston Valley | CO Jeffco | L |
3/21/09 | Summit, CO | CO Metro | L |
3/23/09 | Thompson Valley | CO Metro | L |
3/24/09 | Golden | CO Jeffco | L |
3/26/09 | Green Mountain | CO Jeffco | |
4/7/09 | Eaglecrest | CO Centen | W |
4/11/09 | Columbine | CO Jeffco | L |
4/13/09 | Wheat Ridge | CO Jeffco | L |
4/16/09 | Dakota Ridge | CO Jeffco | L |
4/23/09 | Conifer | CO Jeffco | L |
4/30/09 | Chatfield | CO Jeffco | L |
Ewing Township-NJ 2009 | |||
4/6/09 | West Windsor-PB North | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/8/09 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/11/09 | West Windsor-PB South | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/15/09 | Pennington School, NJ | NJ Preps | |
4/17/09 | West Windsor-PB North | NJ Group 3 | L |
4/21/09 | Robbinsville | NJ Group 1 | L |
4/23/09 | Hopewell Valley | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/28/09 | Ranney School | NJ Group 1 | |
5/1/09 | Lawrence | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/2/09 | Hightstown | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/4/09 | Princeton HS | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/6/09 | Hamilton West | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/9/09 | Hopewell Valley | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/11/09 | Delaware Valley, NJ | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/13/09 | Allentown, NJ | NJ Group 2 | |
Exeter Area HS, NH-NH 2009 | |||
4/14/09 | Pinkerton Academy, NH | NH D1 | L |
4/17/09 | Portsmouth, NH | NH D2 | W |
4/18/09 | Souhegan | NH D1 | W |
4/21/09 | Manchester West | NH D1 | W |
4/22/09 | Kennebunk | ME A West | W |
4/24/09 | Manchester Central | NH D1 | W |
4/28/09 | Londonderry | NH D1 | L |
5/1/09 | Nashua North | NH D1 | W |
5/4/09 | Manchester Central | NH D1 | W |
5/5/09 | Salem, NH | NH D1 | W |
5/12/09 | Manchester Memorial | NH D1 | W |
5/14/09 | Manchester West | NH D1 | W |
5/15/09 | Nashua South | NH D1 | W |
5/19/09 | Concord, NH | NH D1 | W |
5/21/09 | Pinkerton Academy, NH | NH D1 | L |
5/26/09 | St. Thomas Aquinas, NH | NH D2 | W |
5/27/09 | Winnacunnet | NH D2 | W |
5/29/09 | Souhegan | NH D1 | L |
6/4/09 | Nashua South | NH D1 | W |
6/6/09 | Pinkerton Academy, NH | NH D1 | L |
Exeter Township, PA-PA 2009 | |||
3/26/09 | Wilson West Lawn, PA | PA Indep | L |
3/28/09 | Central Dauphin East | PA Mid PA | L |
3/31/09 | Governor Mifflin | PA Indep | W |
4/2/09 | Conrad Weiser | PA Indep | W |
4/6/09 | Garden Spot | PA Indep | W |
4/8/09 | Saucon Valley | PA LVL | W |
4/9/09 | Wyomissing Area | PA Indep | W |
4/14/09 | Holy Name, PA | PA Indep | W |
4/16/09 | Governor Mifflin | PA Indep | W |
4/17/09 | Saucon Valley | PA LVL | W |
4/21/09 | Conrad Weiser | PA Indep | |
4/23/09 | Wilson West Lawn, PA | PA Indep | |
4/27/09 | Garden Spot | PA Indep | |
4/29/09 | Wyomissing Area | PA Indep | |
4/30/09 | Holy Name, PA | PA Indep | |
5/8/09 | Wilson West Lawn, PA | PA Indep | L |
5/12/09 | Dallastown | PA York D1 | W |
5/16/09 | Penn Manor | PA LLL | L |
Fair Lawn-NJ 2009 | |||
4/1/09 | Pascack Valley | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/4/09 | North. Val. (Old Tappan) | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/7/09 | Clifton | NJ Group 4 | L |
4/13/09 | River Dell | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/14/09 | North. Valley (Demarest) | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/18/09 | Pascack Valley | NJ Group 2 | W |
4/22/09 | Mahwah | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/25/09 | North. Val. (Old Tappan) | NJ Group 3 | W |
4/28/09 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
4/29/09 | Ramapo | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/2/09 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Group 2 | L |
5/4/09 | Clifton | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/9/09 | Passaic Valley | NJ Group 3 | W |
5/11/09 | Northern Highlands | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/12/09 | North. Valley (Demarest) | NJ Group 2 | W |
5/14/09 | Livingston | NJ Group 4 | W |
5/16/09 | Morris Knolls | NJ Group 3 | L |
5/18/09 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ Group 4 | |
5/21/09 | Wayne Hills | NJ Group 3 | L |
Fairfax-VA 2009 | |||
3/11/09 | Washington-Lee | VA Natl | L |
3/17/09 | J.E.B. Stuart | VA Natl | W |
3/20/09 | Oakton | VA Cncrd | L |
3/24/09 | George C. Marshall | VA Lbrty | L |
3/30/09 | West Potomac | VA Pat | L |
4/2/09 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | L |
4/16/09 | Herndon | VA Cncrd | L |
4/17/09 | Westfield, VA | VA Cncrd | L |
4/22/09 | Thomas Jefferson S&T; | VA Lbrty | L |
4/23/09 | Centreville | VA Cncrd | W |
4/29/09 | Robinson Secondary | VA Cncrd | L |
5/1/09 | Westfield, VA | VA Cncrd | L |
Fairfield Ludlowe-CT 2009 | |||
4/8/09 | Norwalk | CT Div 2 | L |
4/11/09 | Darien | CT Div 1 | L |
4/14/09 | Ridgefield | CT Div 2 | W |
4/15/09 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | W |
4/17/09 | St. Joseph, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/23/09 | Staples | CT Div 2 | W |
4/25/09 | Fairfield Warde | CT Div 1 | L |
4/29/09 | Trumbull | CT Div 2 | W |
5/7/09 | Brien McMahon | CT Div 1 | L |
5/12/09 | Danbury | CT Div 2 | W |
5/14/09 | New Canaan | CT Div 1 | L |
5/19/09 | Greenwich HS | CT Div 1 | L |
5/21/09 | Wilton | CT Div 1 | L |
5/23/09 | Staples | CT Div 2 | L |
Fairfield Warde-CT 2009 | |||
4/8/09 | Trumbull | CT Div 2 | W |
4/9/09 | New Canaan | CT Div 1 | L |
4/16/09 | Guilford, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
4/17/09 | Wilton | CT Div 1 | L |
4/21/09 | Danbury | CT Div 2 | W |
4/25/09 | Fairfield Ludlowe | CT Div 2 | W |
4/27/09 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/28/09 | Greenwich HS | CT Div 1 | L |
5/1/09 | Brien McMahon | CT Div 1 | W |
5/5/09 | Staples | CT Div 2 | L |
5/7/09 | St. Joseph, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/8/09 | Sacred Heart Acad, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/12/09 | Norwalk | CT Div 2 | W |
5/18/09 | Darien | CT Div 1 | L |
5/19/09 | Ridgefield | CT Div 2 | W |
5/23/09 | Berlin | CT Indep | W |
5/26/09 | Greenwich HS | CT Div 1 | L |
6/4/09 | Brien McMahon | CT Div 1 | L |
Fairhaven-MA 2009 | |||
3/30/09 | Bishop Stang | MA So D2 | L |
4/1/09 | Martha’s Vineyard | MA So D2 | L |
4/9/09 | New Bedford | MA So D1 | |
4/10/09 | Dartmouth | MA So D1 | L |
4/13/09 | Bishop Stang | MA So D2 | L |
4/14/09 | Nantucket HS | MA So D2 | L |
4/16/09 | Martha’s Vineyard | MA So D2 | L |
4/28/09 | Barnstable | MA So D1 | L |
4/30/09 | Bourne | MA So D2 | L |
5/5/09 | Bridgewater-Raynham | MA Indep | |
5/7/09 | New Bedford | MA So D1 | |
5/8/09 | Cape Cod Acad, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/9/09 | Dartmouth | MA So D1 | |
5/11/09 | Barnstable | MA So D1 | L |
5/12/09 | Nantucket HS | MA So D2 | L |
5/14/09 | Bourne | MA So D2 | L |
5/18/09 | Cape Cod Acad, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/19/09 | Bridgewater-Raynham | MA Indep | L |
Fairmont, WV-PA 2009 | |||
3/18/09 | Buckhannon-Upshur | PA WPSLA | W |
3/20/09 | University HS, WV | PA WPSLA | W |
3/25/09 | Wheeling Park | PA WPSLA | W |
3/28/09 | McDowell | PA WP D2-2 | W |
3/30/09 | Hempfield, Greensburg | PA WP Ind | W |
3/31/09 | George Washington | WV WPSLA | W |
4/1/09 | Morgantown, WV | PA WPSLA | W |
4/21/09 | Morgantown, WV | PA WPSLA | W |
4/23/09 | Buckhannon-Upshur | PA WPSLA | W |
4/25/09 | University HS, WV | PA WPSLA | W |
4/28/09 | Wheeling Park | PA WPSLA | W |
4/30/09 | Hempfield, Greensburg | PA WP Ind | W |
5/2/09 | George Washington | WV WPSLA | W |
5/9/09 | Buckhannon-Upshur | PA WPSLA | W |
5/16/09 | Morgantown, WV | PA WPSLA | W |
Fairport-NY 2009 | |||
3/30/09 | Victor | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/3/09 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/9/09 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/13/09 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/15/09 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/17/09 | Brockport | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/25/09 | Lancaster, NY | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/27/09 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/29/09 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/5/09 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/7/09 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/9/09 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/11/09 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/13/09 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/15/09 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/19/09 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/27/09 | Spencerport | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/30/09 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | W |
6/3/09 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | W |
6/6/09 | Lancaster, NY | NY A Sec 6 | W |
6/12/09 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | L |
Fallbrook-CA 2009 | |||
4/8/09 | San Marcos | CA Avocado | L |
4/20/09 | Mission Hills | CA Avocado | L |
4/21/09 | Scripps Ranch | CA City | L |
4/22/09 | Valley Center | CA Avocado | L |
4/23/09 | Mt. Carmel, CA | CA Avocado | L |
4/27/09 | Ramona | CA Avocado | L |
4/29/09 | San Marcos | CA Avocado | W |
5/4/09 | Valley Center | CA Avocado | L |
5/6/09 | Mission Hills | CA Avocado | L |
5/8/09 | Great Oak | CA Indep | L |
5/11/09 | Mt. Carmel, CA | CA Avocado | L |
5/13/09 | Ramona | CA Avocado | W |
5/19/09 | Rancho Bernardo | CA Palomar | L |
Falls Church-VA 2009 | |||
3/12/09 | George C. Marshall | VA Lbrty | L |
3/16/09 | Mt. Vernon | VA Natl | W |
3/20/09 | Stone Bridge | VA Lbrty | L |
3/24/09 | Wakefield HS, VA | VA Natl | W |
3/30/09 | Robert E. Lee | VA Pat | W |
3/31/09 | J.E.B. Stuart | VA Natl | W |
4/14/09 | Yorktown, VA | VA Natl | L |
4/22/09 | Westfield, VA | VA Cncrd | L |
4/23/09 | Washington-Lee | VA Natl | W |
4/27/09 | Thomas Alva Edison | VA Natl | W |
4/29/09 | Centreville | VA Cncrd | W |
5/1/09 | Wakefield HS, VA | VA Natl | W |
5/5/09 | Mt. Vernon | VA Natl | W |
5/8/09 | Yorktown, VA | VA Natl | L |
5/12/09 | West Springfield, VA | VA Pat | L |
Fallston-MD 2009 | |||
3/23/09 | Hereford | MD 3A-2A | W |
3/27/09 | Mercy, MD | MD IAAM A | W |
3/30/09 | Inst. of Notre Dame | MD IAAM B | W |
3/31/09 | North Harford | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/2/09 | Aberdeen | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/13/09 | Arundel | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/16/09 | Patterson Mill | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/18/09 | South River | MD 4A-3A | L |
4/21/09 | C. M. Wright | MD 4A-3A | W |
4/23/09 | Bel Air | MD 3A-2A | W |
4/28/09 | Rising Sun | MD 2A-1A | W |
4/30/09 | St. Mark’s, DE | DE Cath | W |
5/2/09 | Roland Park Country | MD IAAM A | L |
5/5/09 | Perryville | MD 2A-1A | W |
5/9/09 | North Harford | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/11/09 | Bel Air | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/13/09 | Hereford | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/15/09 | Winters Mill | MD 3A-2A | W |
5/19/09 | Mt. Hebron | MD 3A-2A | W |
Falmouth Academy, MA-MA 2009 | |||
4/8/09 | Lincoln School, RI | RI SENE I | W |
4/11/09 | Hyde-Woodstock, CT | RI SENE II | W |
4/13/09 | Providence CDS, RI | RI SENE I | L |
4/15/09 | Wheeler School, RI | RI SENE I | W |
4/16/09 | Cape Cod Acad, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/24/09 | Rocky Hill School | RI SENE II | W |
4/25/09 | Williams School | NE | T |
4/29/09 | Williams School | NE | W |
4/30/09 | Lincoln School, RI | RI SENE I | L |
5/5/09 | Cape Cod Acad, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/8/09 | Wheeler School, RI | RI SENE I | L |
5/11/09 | Providence CDS, RI | RI SENE I | W |
5/13/09 | St. Andrew’s, RI | RI SENE II | W |
5/16/09 | Marianapolis, CT | RI SENE II | W |
Falmouth HS, MA-MA 2009 | |||
3/31/09 | Bourne | MA So D2 | L |
4/4/09 | Cohasset | MA So D2 | L |
4/9/09 | Plymouth, MA | MA Indep | W |
4/14/09 | Marshfield | MA So D1 | W |
4/16/09 | Nauset Regional | MA So D1 | W |
4/23/09 | Bourne | MA So D2 | W |
4/27/09 | Sandwich | MA So D1 | L |
4/29/09 | Martha’s Vineyard | MA So D2 | L |
5/1/09 | Dartmouth | MA So D1 | W |
5/5/09 | Plymouth, MA | MA Indep | W |
5/7/09 | Marshfield | MA So D1 | W |
5/8/09 | Nauset Regional | MA So D1 | W |
5/11/09 | Dartmouth | MA So D1 | W |
5/12/09 | Nauset Regional | MA So D1 | W |
5/14/09 | Sandwich | MA So D1 | L |
5/15/09 | Martha’s Vineyard | MA So D2 | L |
5/18/09 | Barnstable | MA So D1 | W |
5/20/09 | Cohasset | MA So D2 | L |
5/27/09 | Plymouth, MA | MA Indep | W |
5/29/09 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | L |
Falmouth, ME-ME 2009 | |||
4/29/09 | Yarmouth | ME B East | L |
5/1/09 | Waynflete | ME B West | L |
5/5/09 | York, ME | ME B West | L |
5/12/09 | Massabesic | ME A West | W |
5/14/09 | Cheverus | ME A West | W |
5/16/09 | Marshwood | ME A West | W |
5/19/09 | Scarborough | ME A West | L |
5/21/09 | Kennebunk | ME A West | L |
5/23/09 | Deering | ME A West | W |
5/26/09 | Cape Elizabeth | ME B West | L |
6/2/09 | Greely | ME B West | L |
6/3/09 | North Yarmouth Acad | ME B East | L |
6/11/09 | Greely | ME B West | W |
6/13/09 | Waynflete | ME B West | L |
Farmingdale-NY 2009 | |||
3/19/09 | Seaford | NY C Sec 8 | W |
3/24/09 | Calhoun | NY B Sec 8 | W |
3/27/09 | Port Washington | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/2/09 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/16/09 | Cold Spring Harbor | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/21/09 | Levittown Division | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/23/09 | Manhasset | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/29/09 | East Meadow | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/30/09 | Wantagh | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/2/09 | Darien | CT Div 1 | W |
5/9/09 | Garden City | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/14/09 | North Shore, NY | NY C Sec 8 | W |
5/28/09 | Hicksville | NY A Sec 8 | W |
6/2/09 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | W |
6/6/09 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | W |
6/12/09 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | W |
6/13/09 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | W |
Farmington Hills-Mercy-MI 2009 | |||
3/24/09 | Ann Arbor-Huron | MI DI | |
3/26/09 | Grosse Pointe South | MI DI | W |
3/28/09 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
3/28/09 | Farmington HS, MI | MI DII | W |
4/1/09 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | L |
4/6/09 | Sacred Heart Acad, MI | MI DII | |
4/20/09 | Bloomfield Hills-Marian | MI DI | L |
4/22/09 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | W |
4/27/09 | Sacred Heart Acad, MI | MI DII | |
4/29/09 | Bloomfield Hills-Marian | MI DI | L |
5/6/09 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | W |
5/9/09 | Bloomfield Hills-Marian | MI DI | L |
5/11/09 | Grosse Pointe North | MI DI | W |
5/19/09 | Hartland | MI DII | |
5/27/09 | Tecumseh | MI DII | W |
5/30/09 | Livonia-Ladywood, MI | MI DII | W |
6/3/09 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | L |
Farmington HS, MI-MI 2009 | |||
3/25/09 | Grosse Pointe North | MI DI | L |
3/28/09 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
3/28/09 | North-Harrison | MI DI | W |
3/28/09 | Farmington Hills-Mercy | MI DII | L |
3/30/09 | Livonia-Ladywood, MI | MI DII | W |
3/31/09 | Rochester United | MI DI | W |
4/15/09 | Lake Orion | MI DI | W |
4/17/09 | Bloomfield Hills-Lahser | MI DI | T |
4/20/09 | Troy-Athens | MI DI | L |
4/22/09 | Tecumseh | MI DII | W |
4/27/09 | Clarkston | MI DI | W |
5/4/09 | Rochester, MI | MI DII | W |
5/9/09 | Cranbrook Kingswood | MI DII | L |
5/11/09 | Troy | MI DI | L |
5/15/09 | North-Harrison | MI DI | W |
5/18/09 | Birmingham United | MI DI | L |
5/27/09 | Livonia-Ladywood, MI | MI DII | L |
Farmington, CT-CT 2009 | |||
4/8/09 | Conard | CT Div 1 | L |
4/14/09 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | L |
4/16/09 | Berlin | CT Indep | W |
4/20/09 | Granby Memorial, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
4/23/09 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
4/24/09 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
4/27/09 | Simsbury | CT Div 1 | L |
4/30/09 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | L |
5/8/09 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/12/09 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
5/14/09 | Newington | CT Div 2 | L |
5/18/09 | South Windsor | CT Div 1 | L |
5/19/09 | Southington | CT Div 1 | L |
5/21/09 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
5/26/09 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | L |
5/27/09 | Windsor | CT Div 2 | W |
Farmington, MN-MN 2009 | |||
4/17/09 | Mound-Westonka | MN NSLA | L |
4/19/09 | Mankato | MN NSLA | L |
4/19/09 | Duluth | MN NSLA | L |
4/24/09 | Becker | MN NSLA | L |
4/29/09 | St. Paul Acad-Summit | MN NSLA | |
4/29/09 | St. Paul Acad-Summit | MN NSLA | W |
5/4/09 | Spring Lake Park | MN NSLA | L |
5/11/09 | Hastings, MN | MN NSLA | L |
5/16/09 | Monticello, MN | MN NSLA | L |
5/16/09 | Buffalo | MN NSLA | L |
5/27/09 | Forest Lake | MN NSLA | L |
Father Ryan-TN 2009 | |||
2/28/09 | Sequatchie Club | TN Reg B | W |
2/28/09 | Baylor School | TN Reg B | L |
3/2/09 | Univ. HS, Nashville | TN Reg B | W |
3/10/09 | Franklin HS, TN | TN Reg A | L |
3/24/09 | Independence, TN | TN Reg A | |
3/26/09 | Independence, TN | TN Reg A | |
3/30/09 | Harpeth Hall | TN Reg B | L |
3/31/09 | Brentwood Club, TN | TN Reg A | L |
4/6/09 | Ensworth | TN Reg B | L |
4/14/09 | Franklin HS, TN | TN Reg A | L |
4/16/09 | Pope John Paul II, TN | TN Reg A | L |
4/22/09 | Hendersonville Club | TN Reg B | L |
4/23/09 | Univ. HS, Nashville | TN Reg B | W |
4/25/09 | Girls Prep School | TN Reg B | L |
5/2/09 | Cookeville | TN Reg A | L |
5/2/09 | Cheetah’s Club | TN Reg A | L |
5/2/09 | Asheville Club | NC West | W |
Fauquier-VA 2009 | |||
3/16/09 | Park View | VA NW AA | W |
3/17/09 | Freedom-South Riding | VA NW AA | W |
3/19/09 | Briar Woods | VA NW AA | L |
3/23/09 | Liberty-Bealeton, VA | VA NW AAA | W |
3/25/09 | Battlefield | VA NW AAA | L |
3/31/09 | Brentsville District | VA NW AA | L |
4/13/09 | Osbourn Park | VA NW AAA | L |
4/16/09 | Stonewall Jackson | VA NW AAA | |
4/23/09 | Liberty-Bealeton, VA | VA NW AAA | L |
4/27/09 | Loudoun Valley | VA NW AAA | L |
4/30/09 | Culpeper County | VA NW AAA | |
5/4/09 | Osbourn HS | VA NW AAA | L |
5/7/09 | Osbourn HS | VA NW AAA | L |
Fayetteville-Manlius-NY 2009 | |||
4/1/09 | Baldwinsville | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/4/09 | Rome Free Academy | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/7/09 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/23/09 | Auburn | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/25/09 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/28/09 | Liverpool | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/29/09 | Cicero-North Syracuse | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/30/09 | Central Square | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/1/09 | Oswego | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/2/09 | Cazenovia | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/4/09 | Skaneateles | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/5/09 | Liverpool | NY A Sec 3 | L |
5/9/09 | Baldwinsville | NY A Sec 3 | L |
5/12/09 | Cicero-North Syracuse | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/14/09 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | L |
5/15/09 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/19/09 | Corcoran-Fowler | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/28/09 | Cicero-North Syracuse | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/30/09 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | L |
Fenwick, IL-IL 2009 | |||
3/21/09 | Marian Catholic, IL | IL SW Sub | L |
3/25/09 | Montini Catholic | IL SW Sub | L |
3/26/09 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | L |
3/28/09 | Harpeth Hall | TN Reg B | L |
3/30/09 | Eagles Co-op | IL SW Sub | L |
4/2/09 | Northside Prep | IL Chicago | W |
4/4/09 | Lyons | IL W Sub | L |
4/8/09 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | L |
4/20/09 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | L |
4/27/09 | Marian Catholic, IL | IL SW Sub | L |
4/28/09 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | W |
5/2/09 | Lyons | IL W Sub | L |
5/9/09 | St. Ignatius, IL | IL Chicago | L |
5/16/09 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | L |
Field School-MD 2009 | |||
3/19/09 | Barrie Day School | MD CALL | L |
4/9/09 | Madeira School | DC ISL AA | L |
5/4/09 | Barrie Day School | MD CALL | |
Fieldston School-NY 2009 | |||
4/3/09 | Trinity School, NY | NY Ivy | W |
4/4/09 | Holy Child, NY | NE | L |
4/6/09 | Poly Prep CDS | NY Ivy | L |
4/14/09 | Hackley School | NY Ivy | L |
4/15/09 | Brearley School | NY AAIS | W |
4/17/09 | Riverdale CDS, NY | NY Ivy | L |
4/20/09 | Horace Mann School | NY Ivy | W |
4/22/09 | Dalton School | NY Ivy | W |
4/24/09 | Nightingale-Bamford | NY Indep | W |
4/27/09 | Trinity School, NY | NY Ivy | W |
4/29/09 | Poly Prep CDS | NY Ivy | L |
5/2/09 | Hackley School | NY Ivy | W |
5/6/09 | Riverdale CDS, NY | NY Ivy | L |
5/6/09 | Fieldston School | NY Ivy | |
5/8/09 | Horace Mann School | NY Ivy | W |
5/11/09 | Dalton School | NY Ivy | W |
5/13/09 | Rye Country Day | NE | L |
First Colonial-VA 2009 | |||
3/8/09 | Williamsburg | VA HRLAX | L |
3/8/09 | Princess Anne | VA HRLAX | L |
4/8/09 | Frank Cox | VA HRLAX | L |
4/24/09 | Grafton, VA | VA HRLAX | L |
5/1/09 | Williamsburg | VA HRLAX | L |
5/4/09 | Tabb | VA HRLAX | L |
5/9/09 | Great Bridge | VA HRLAX | L |
FishHawk Club-FL 2009 | |||
2/14/09 | Sarasota | FL | L |
2/14/09 | Ocala Club | FL | W |
2/17/09 | Freedom Club | FL | L |
2/26/09 | Sickles Club | FL | T |
2/28/09 | Clearwater-St. Pete Club | FL | L |
3/3/09 | H.B. Plant Club | FL | L |
3/7/09 | H.B. Plant Club | FL | L |
3/10/09 | Berkeley Prep, FL | FL | W |
3/14/09 | Ocala Club | FL | L |
3/20/09 | Wesley Chapel Club | FL | L |
3/24/09 | Sarasota | FL | |
3/28/09 | Sickles Club | FL | |
3/28/09 | Freedom Club | FL | |
3/31/09 | Wesley Chapel Club | FL | L |
4/2/09 | Berkeley Prep, FL | FL | L |
Fitch-CT 2009 | |||
4/8/09 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | L |
4/14/09 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/23/09 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
4/25/09 | Wheeler, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/27/09 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | L |
4/30/09 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | W |
5/2/09 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
5/4/09 | West Haven | CT Div 2 | W |
5/5/09 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
5/7/09 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/12/09 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | W |
5/14/09 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | L |
5/19/09 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
5/21/09 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | W |
5/23/09 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | W |
5/26/09 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
6/6/09 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | L |
Flagler Palm Coast-FL 2009 | |||
2/11/09 | Fleming Island | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/13/09 | Sanford Seminole | FL Dist 3 | W |
2/17/09 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist 6 | L |
2/18/09 | Mandarin | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/24/09 | Matanzas | FL Dist 2 | W |
2/26/09 | Creekside | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/2/09 | Buchholz | FL Indep | W |
3/5/09 | Ponte Vedra | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/11/09 | Stanton College Prep | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/13/09 | Episcopal, FL | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/17/09 | Nease | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/20/09 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/21/09 | Matanzas | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/27/09 | Buchholz | FL Indep | W |
4/2/09 | Fletcher | FL Dist 1 | |
4/3/09 | Sebastian River | FL Dist 7 | W |
4/6/09 | Ponte Vedra | FL Dist 2 | L |
Fleming Island-FL 2009 | |||
2/11/09 | Flagler Palm Coast | FL Dist 2 | L |
2/17/09 | Buchholz | FL Indep | W |
2/20/09 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 6 | L |
2/21/09 | Oviedo | FL Dist 3 | L |
2/25/09 | Sandalwood | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/2/09 | Paxon Institute | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/4/09 | Episcopal, FL | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/6/09 | Stanton College Prep | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/11/09 | Mandarin | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/18/09 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/20/09 | Fletcher | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/23/09 | Creekside | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/24/09 | Nease | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/30/09 | Ponte Vedra | FL Dist 2 | L |
4/6/09 | Stanton College Prep | FL Dist 1 | W |
4/8/09 | Mandarin | FL Dist 1 | W |
4/14/09 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | L |
Fletcher-FL 2009 | |||
2/11/09 | Sandalwood | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/17/09 | Mandarin | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/19/09 | Menendez | FL Dist 2 | W |
2/24/09 | Paxon Institute | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/28/09 | Stanton College Prep | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/28/09 | Buchholz | FL Indep | W |
3/9/09 | Episcopal, FL | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/12/09 | Creekside | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/16/09 | Mandarin | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/17/09 | Buchholz | FL Indep | W |
3/20/09 | Fleming Island | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/23/09 | Sandalwood | FL Dist 1 | |
3/25/09 | Stanton College Prep | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/30/09 | Nease | FL Dist 2 | W |
4/2/09 | Flagler Palm Coast | FL Dist 2 | |
4/6/09 | Mandarin | FL Dist 1 | |
4/6/09 | Mandarin | FL Dist 1 | L |
Flint Hill School-DC 2009 | |||
3/12/09 | Stone Ridge CDS | DC ISL A | L |
3/24/09 | Berkshire School | NE | W |
3/25/09 | Dalton School | NY Ivy | W |
3/26/09 | Poly Prep CDS | NY Ivy | W |
3/31/09 | National Cathedral, DC | DC ISL A | L |
4/3/09 | Sidwell Friends | DC ISL A | W |
4/8/09 | St. Andrew’s, DC | DC ISL AA | W |
4/10/09 | Potomac School | DC ISL A | L |
4/14/09 | Episcopal, VA | DC ISL AA | W |
4/16/09 | St. James School | DC Indep | W |
4/22/09 | Paul VI Catholic, VA | DC WCAC | W |
4/24/09 | Georgetown Day School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/28/09 | Madeira School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/30/09 | Maret School | DC ISL AA | W |
5/1/09 | Highland School | VA DAC | W |
5/6/09 | Holy Child, DC | DC ISL AA | L |
5/9/09 | Madeira School | DC ISL AA | W |
5/10/09 | Holy Child, DC | DC ISL AA | L |
5/12/09 | Collegiate School | VA LIS | L |