HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2008
West Seneca East-NY 2008 | |||
4/5/08 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | |
4/7/08 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/9/08 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/11/08 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/23/08 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/24/08 | Niagara-Wheatfield | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/26/08 | West Seneca West | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/28/08 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/30/08 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | |
5/2/08 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/3/08 | Geneva | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/5/08 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/7/08 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/9/08 | Niagara-Wheatfield | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/12/08 | West Seneca West | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/14/08 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/15/08 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/28/08 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/30/08 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
West Seneca West-NY 2008 | |||
4/7/08 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/9/08 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/10/08 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/18/08 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | W |
4/22/08 | Niagara-Wheatfield | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/24/08 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/26/08 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/28/08 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/30/08 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/5/08 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/7/08 | Niagara-Wheatfield | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/10/08 | Lake Shore | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/12/08 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/14/08 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/16/08 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/17/08 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/28/08 | Williamsville North | NY A Sec 6 | L |
West Springfield, MA-MA 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
4/3/08 | Northampton | MA West D1 | L |
4/7/08 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
4/9/08 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
4/14/08 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | |
4/18/08 | Northampton | MA West D1 | L |
5/1/08 | Westfield HS, MA | MA West D1 | L |
5/2/08 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
5/5/08 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | L |
5/6/08 | Cathedral, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/8/08 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | L |
5/9/08 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | L |
5/12/08 | Westfield HS, MA | MA West D1 | L |
5/19/08 | Cathedral, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/21/08 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | W |
5/22/08 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | |
West Springfield, VA-VA 2008 | |||
3/12/08 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | L |
3/14/08 | Westfield, VA | VA Cncrd | L |
3/26/08 | T.C. Williams | VA Pat | W |
3/28/08 | West Potomac | VA Pat | W |
3/31/08 | Langley | VA Lbrty | W |
4/7/08 | Annandale | VA Pat | L |
4/9/08 | South County | VA Pat | L |
4/15/08 | Lake Braddock | VA Pat | W |
4/25/08 | Dominion | VA NW AA | W |
4/28/08 | Robert E. Lee | VA Pat | W |
4/29/08 | Hayfield | VA Pat | W |
5/1/08 | Hayfield | VA Pat | W |
5/5/08 | South County | VA Pat | W |
5/8/08 | Annandale | VA Pat | L |
5/13/08 | Langley | VA Lbrty | W |
5/15/08 | Oakton | VA Cncrd | L |
West Windsor-PB North-NJ 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | South Brunswick | NJ GMC | W |
4/3/08 | Princeton Day School | NJ CJ Bdm | W |
4/7/08 | Pennington School, NJ | NJ Indep | L |
4/9/08 | Hun School | NJ Indep | L |
4/11/08 | Hopewell Valley | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
4/15/08 | Princeton HS | NJ CJ Bdm | W |
4/17/08 | Hightstown | NJ Indep | W |
4/19/08 | Lawrenceville School | NJ Indep | L |
4/24/08 | Ewing Township | NJ Indep | W |
4/25/08 | North Hunterdon | NJ Indep | W |
4/29/08 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ CJ Bdm | W |
5/1/08 | Stuart CDS | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
5/2/08 | Lawrence | NJ Indep | |
5/5/08 | Robbinsville | NJ Indep | W |
5/6/08 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ CJ Bdm | W |
5/8/08 | Allentown, NJ | NJ Indep | W |
5/10/08 | West Windsor-PB South | NJ CJ Bdm | W |
5/13/08 | Princeton Day School | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
5/19/08 | Clearview Regional | NJ OC Lib | L |
West Windsor-PB South-NJ 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Ewing Township | NJ Indep | W |
4/5/08 | North Brunswick | NJ GMC | L |
4/8/08 | Princeton Day School | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
4/11/08 | Lawrence | NJ Indep | L |
4/12/08 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
4/15/08 | Hopewell Valley | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
4/17/08 | Allentown, NJ | NJ Indep | W |
4/21/08 | South Brunswick | NJ GMC | L |
4/24/08 | Hightstown | NJ Indep | L |
4/30/08 | Pennington School, NJ | NJ Indep | L |
5/2/08 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
5/6/08 | Princeton HS | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
5/8/08 | Robbinsville | NJ Indep | W |
5/8/08 | Hun School | NJ Indep | L |
5/10/08 | West Windsor-PB North | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
5/14/08 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
Westborough-MA 2008 | |||
4/3/08 | Rivers School | NE | |
4/7/08 | Wayland | MA No D2 | W |
4/11/08 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/15/08 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/17/08 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/18/08 | Nipmuc | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/22/08 | Medfield | MA So D2 | W |
4/24/08 | Holliston | MA So D2 | W |
4/26/08 | Winchester | MA No D2 | L |
4/28/08 | Groton Dunstable | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/1/08 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/5/08 | Wayland | MA No D2 | |
5/10/08 | Shrewsbury | MA Cen D1 | T |
5/13/08 | Wachusett | MA Cen D1 | W |
5/15/08 | Groton Dunstable | MA Cen D1 | |
5/17/08 | Arlington HS, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/19/08 | Medfield | MA So D2 | |
5/22/08 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | L |
5/23/08 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | |
5/31/08 | Grafton Memorial, MA | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/4/08 | North Middlesex | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/7/08 | Algonquin | MA Cen D1 | W |
6/11/08 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
Westbrook-ME 2008 | |||
4/28/08 | York | ME B West | L |
5/1/08 | Catherine McAuley, ME | ME B West | W |
5/7/08 | Sanford, ME | ME A West | W |
5/9/08 | Portland | ME A West | W |
5/12/08 | South Portland | ME A West | W |
5/15/08 | Noble | ME A West | L |
5/19/08 | Scarborough | ME A West | L |
5/21/08 | Gorham | ME B West | L |
5/23/08 | Bonny Eagle | ME A West | W |
5/27/08 | Marshwood | ME A West | L |
5/29/08 | Catherine McAuley, ME | ME B West | |
6/3/08 | Windham | ME A West | W |
6/9/08 | Portland | ME A West | L |
Westchester-Stratford-TX 2008 | |||
2/16/08 | Bellaire | TX South | L |
2/18/08 | Clear Lake | TX South | L |
2/21/08 | St. John’s, TX | TX South | L |
2/23/08 | Episcopal, Houston | TX Indep | L |
2/25/08 | The Woodlands | TX South | L |
3/6/08 | Klein | TX South | L |
3/13/08 | Memorial, Houston | TX South | L |
3/25/08 | Kinkaid School | TX South | L |
3/27/08 | Lamar | TX South | L |
3/31/08 | Kingwood (Blue) | TX South | L |
4/9/08 | Kingwood Club (White) | TX South | L |
4/10/08 | Cy-Fair | TX South | L |
4/21/08 | Kinkaid School | TX South | L |
Westerly-RI 2008 | |||
4/7/08 | Middletown, RI | RI Indep | L |
4/7/08 | Cranston East | RI RIIL | L |
4/10/08 | Scituate, RI | RI RIIL | L |
4/15/08 | Warwick Veterans, RI | RI Indep | L |
4/17/08 | Middletown, RI | RI Indep | L |
4/21/08 | St. Mary’s-Bay View | RI RIIL | L |
4/23/08 | Classical | RI RIIL | L |
4/29/08 | North Providence | RI Indep | |
5/1/08 | East Providence | RI Indep | W |
5/2/08 | North Providence | RI Indep | L |
5/5/08 | Chariho Regional | RI Indep | W |
5/12/08 | Mt. St. Charles Acad | RI Indep | |
5/14/08 | Tiverton | RI RIIL | L |
Western Albemarle-VA 2008 | |||
3/15/08 | Dominion | VA NW AA | W |
3/18/08 | Albemarle | VA NW AAA | L |
3/24/08 | Monticello, VA | VA NW AA | W |
3/29/08 | Broad Run | VA NW AA | W |
4/1/08 | Charlottesville | VA NW AA | W |
4/12/08 | Patrick Henry-Roanoke | VA NW AAA | W |
4/15/08 | Covenant School | VA LIS | W |
4/23/08 | Monticello, VA | VA NW AA | W |
4/24/08 | Salem, VA | VA NW AA | W |
4/30/08 | St. Anne’s-Belfield | VA LIS | W |
5/2/08 | Rockbridge County | VA NW AA | W |
5/6/08 | Albemarle | VA NW AAA | L |
5/7/08 | Brentsville District | VA NW AA | W |
5/13/08 | Charlottesville | VA NW AA | W |
5/15/08 | Rockbridge County | VA NW AA | W |
5/19/08 | Potomac Falls | VA NW AA | W |
5/21/08 | Broad Run | VA NW AA | W |
5/31/08 | Loudoun Valley | VA NW AAA | L |
Western Guilford-NC 2008 | |||
2/28/08 | Southeast Guilford | NC W Cen | W |
3/5/08 | West Forsyth | NC W Cen | W |
3/6/08 | Greensboro Day School | NC W Cen | W |
3/12/08 | Grimsley | NC W Cen | W |
3/14/08 | Green Hope | NC East | L |
3/19/08 | West Forsyth | NC W Cen | |
3/20/08 | Page | NC W Cen | W |
4/2/08 | Northwest Guilford | NC W Cen | W |
4/3/08 | Ragsdale | NC W Cen | W |
4/8/08 | Greensboro Day School | NC W Cen | W |
4/9/08 | Page | NC W Cen | W |
4/11/08 | Southeast Guilford | NC W Cen | W |
4/16/08 | Durham Academy | NC E Cen | L |
4/18/08 | Grimsley | NC W Cen | W |
4/19/08 | Charlotte Catholic | NC SW | L |
4/23/08 | Chapel Hill | NC E Cen | L |
4/25/08 | Northwest Guilford | NC W Cen | W |
5/5/08 | Broughton | NC East | L |
Western Reserve Acad-OH 2008 | |||
4/12/08 | Cranbrook Kingswood | MI DII | W |
4/12/08 | Bloomfield Hills-Marian | MI DI | W |
4/15/08 | Wooster, OH | OH N-D1 | W |
4/17/08 | Walsh Jesuit | OH N-D1 | W |
4/19/08 | Lake Forest | IL N Sub | L |
4/19/08 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | W |
4/20/08 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | L |
4/21/08 | Jackson, Massillon | OH Indep | W |
4/23/08 | Hathaway Brown | OH N-D1 | L |
4/29/08 | Stow-Munroe Falls | OH N-D1 | |
5/1/08 | Laurel School | OH N-D1 | L |
5/5/08 | Gilmour Academy | OH N-D2 | W |
5/7/08 | Cleveland Heights | OH N-D1 | L |
5/9/08 | Shaker Heights | OH N-D1 | |
5/17/08 | Detroit Country Day | MI DII | L |
Western STES-MD 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Carver A&T;, Baltimore | MD 1A | W |
4/3/08 | Lansdowne | MD 2A | L |
4/4/08 | Eastern Technical | MD 2A | W |
4/8/08 | Overlea | MD 2A | W |
4/10/08 | Randallstown | MD 3A | W |
4/14/08 | Woodlawn | MD 4A | |
4/15/08 | Milford Mill Academy | MD Indep | W |
4/17/08 | Kenwood | MD 4A | |
4/21/08 | Western, Baltimore | MD 3A | |
4/24/08 | Patapsco | MD 3A | |
4/29/08 | Dundalk | MD 3A | L |
5/1/08 | Chesapeake, Baltimore | MD 1A | |
5/5/08 | Polytechnic, Baltimore | MD 2A | L |
5/10/08 | Owings Mills | MD 2A | W |
5/13/08 | Pikesville | MD 2A | L |
Western, Baltimore-MD 2008 | |||
3/31/08 | Polytechnic, Baltimore | MD 2A | L |
4/2/08 | Digital Harbor | MD 1A | |
4/7/08 | City College | MD 2A | W |
4/11/08 | Patterson | MD 4A | |
4/16/08 | City College | MD 2A | L |
4/21/08 | Western STES | MD 2A | |
4/23/08 | Patterson | MD 4A | |
4/30/08 | Digital Harbor | MD 1A | |
5/8/08 | Patapsco | MD 3A | L |
Westerville Central-OH 2008 | |||
3/20/08 | Bexley Club | OH No Club | |
4/1/08 | Columbus Academy, OH | OH C-D1 | L |
4/8/08 | Liberty, OH | OH C-D2 | |
4/9/08 | Bishop Hartley | OH C-D2 | |
4/10/08 | Bishop Watterson Club | OH No Club | L |
4/15/08 | Columbus SG, OH | OH C-D1 | L |
4/18/08 | Westerville North | OH C-D2 | |
4/22/08 | St. Francis DeSales | OH No Club | |
4/23/08 | New Albany | OH C-D2 | L |
4/29/08 | Olentangy | OH C-D1 | L |
5/2/08 | Wellington School, OH | OH C-D2 | L |
5/6/08 | Westerville South | OH C-D2 | L |
5/8/08 | Pickerington Club | OH No Club | |
5/13/08 | New Albany | OH C-D2 | L |
Westerville North-OH 2008 | |||
4/3/08 | Pickerington Club | OH No Club | |
4/8/08 | St. Francis DeSales | OH No Club | |
4/10/08 | New Albany | OH C-D2 | L |
4/11/08 | Glenbrook North | IL C Sub | W |
4/18/08 | Westerville Central | OH C-D2 | |
4/24/08 | Bexley Club | OH No Club | |
4/28/08 | Wellington School, OH | OH C-D2 | L |
4/30/08 | Liberty, OH | OH C-D2 | |
5/1/08 | Olentangy | OH C-D1 | L |
5/6/08 | Bishop Hartley | OH C-D2 | |
5/10/08 | Westerville South | OH C-D2 | W |
5/13/08 | Bishop Hartley | OH C-D2 | L |
Westerville South-OH 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Olentangy | OH C-D1 | L |
4/3/08 | Bishop Watterson Club | OH No Club | L |
4/7/08 | Wellington School, OH | OH C-D2 | L |
4/9/08 | Columbus Academy, OH | OH C-D1 | L |
4/10/08 | Liberty, OH | OH C-D2 | L |
4/12/08 | Lake Catholic | OH N-D2 | L |
4/14/08 | Bishop Hartley | OH C-D2 | T |
4/17/08 | Bexley Club | OH No Club | W |
4/21/08 | Columbus SG, OH | OH C-D1 | L |
4/24/08 | St. Francis DeSales | OH No Club | L |
4/28/08 | Pickerington Club | OH No Club | L |
5/1/08 | New Albany | OH C-D2 | L |
5/6/08 | Westerville Central | OH C-D2 | W |
5/10/08 | Westerville North | OH C-D2 | L |
5/13/08 | Liberty, OH | OH C-D2 | L |
Westfield HS, MA-MA 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | East Longmeadow | MA West D1 | W |
4/3/08 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
4/8/08 | Northampton | MA West D1 | L |
4/11/08 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
4/14/08 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | L |
4/18/08 | Agawam | MA West D1 | L |
5/1/08 | West Springfield, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/2/08 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | L |
5/6/08 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | L |
5/8/08 | Cathedral, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/12/08 | West Springfield, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/15/08 | Amherst-Pelham | MA West D1 | L |
5/19/08 | South Hadley | MA West D1 | L |
5/22/08 | Cathedral, MA | MA West D1 | W |
5/28/08 | Minnechaug | MA West D1 | L |
Westfield, NJ-NJ 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | West Morris Central | NJ Iron | L |
4/3/08 | Clifton | NJ Indep | W |
4/5/08 | South Brunswick | NJ GMC | L |
4/7/08 | Cranford | NJ CJ Lgn | W |
4/9/08 | Pingry School | NJ CJ Lgn | L |
4/12/08 | Bridgewater-Raritan | NJ CJ Cen | L |
4/17/08 | Watchung Hills | NJ CJ Cen | W |
4/22/08 | Kent Place SG | NJ CJ Lgn | L |
4/26/08 | Immaculata | NJ CJ Cen | W |
4/28/08 | North Brunswick | NJ GMC | |
5/3/08 | Cranford | NJ CJ Lgn | W |
5/7/08 | Ramapo | NJ Indep | W |
5/10/08 | Kent Place SG | NJ CJ Lgn | L |
5/13/08 | Columbia, NJ | NJ Iron | L |
5/17/08 | Phillipsburg | NJ Indep | L |
5/19/08 | Union Catholic | NJ Indep | W |
Westfield, VA-VA 2008 | |||
3/12/08 | James Madison | VA Lbrty | W |
3/14/08 | West Springfield, VA | VA Pat | W |
3/18/08 | Bluffton | SC SCLL | W |
3/26/08 | Centreville | VA Cncrd | W |
3/28/08 | Herndon | VA Cncrd | W |
4/1/08 | Oakton | VA Cncrd | W |
4/4/08 | Fairfax | VA Cncrd | W |
4/10/08 | Robinson Secondary | VA Cncrd | L |
4/12/08 | Broad Run | VA NW AA | L |
4/17/08 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | L |
4/23/08 | Falls Church | VA Natl | W |
5/1/08 | Centreville | VA Cncrd | W |
5/5/08 | Robinson Secondary | VA Cncrd | L |
5/13/08 | Falls Church | VA Natl | W |
5/15/08 | James Madison | VA Lbrty | W |
5/19/08 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | L |
5/21/08 | W.T. Woodson | VA Lbrty | W |
5/30/08 | Albemarle | VA NW AAA | L |
Westford Academy-MA 2008 | |||
3/27/08 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | W |
4/1/08 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
4/3/08 | Newton South | MA So D1 | W |
4/7/08 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | W |
4/10/08 | Wayland | MA No D2 | W |
4/11/08 | Matignon | MA No D2 | W |
4/12/08 | Chelmsford | MA No D1 | W |
4/15/08 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
4/17/08 | Weston, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/23/08 | Bedford | MA No D2 | W |
4/24/08 | Chelmsford | MA No D1 | L |
4/28/08 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | L |
4/30/08 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
5/2/08 | Newton South | MA So D1 | W |
5/6/08 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | W |
5/8/08 | Wayland | MA No D2 | W |
5/13/08 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
5/14/08 | Matignon | MA No D2 | W |
5/16/08 | Weston, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/19/08 | Bedford | MA No D2 | W |
5/27/08 | Georgetown, MA | MA No D2 | L |
Westhampton Beach-NY 2008 | |||
3/25/08 | William Floyd | NY A Sec 11 | L |
3/27/08 | Brentwood, NY | NY A Sec 11 | L |
3/29/08 | Copiague | NY A Sec 11 | W |
3/31/08 | Islip | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/1/08 | Huntington | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/3/08 | Southampton | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/7/08 | Elwood-John Glenn | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/9/08 | Miller Place | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/11/08 | Comsewogue | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/14/08 | Deer Park | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/17/08 | Hauppauge | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/23/08 | Bayport-Blue Point | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/29/08 | Rocky Point | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/9/08 | Babylon | NY C Sec 11 | L |
5/13/08 | Mt. Sinai | NY C Sec 11 | L |
5/15/08 | East Hampton | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/19/08 | Bellport | NY B Sec 11 | |
Westhill-NY 2008 | |||
3/27/08 | Henninger-Nottingham | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/1/08 | Corcoran-Fowler | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/3/08 | Christian Bros Acad | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/5/08 | Carthage | NY B Sec 3 | W |
4/8/08 | Cicero-North Syracuse | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/10/08 | Jordan-Elbridge | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/12/08 | Ithaca | NY A Sec 4 | W |
4/15/08 | Skaneateles | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/17/08 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/22/08 | Marcellus | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/25/08 | Onondaga | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/29/08 | Christian Bros Acad | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/1/08 | Bishop Ludden | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/5/08 | Cazenovia | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/7/08 | Jordan-Elbridge | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/12/08 | Skaneateles | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/15/08 | Tully | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/19/08 | Baldwinsville | NY A Sec 3 | L |
5/27/08 | Jamesville-DeWitt | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/29/08 | Marcellus | NY C Sec 3 | L |
Westlake-TX 2008 | |||
2/20/08 | Cedar Park | TX Cen D1 | L |
2/21/08 | McNeil | TX Cen D2 | W |
2/26/08 | Westwood, TX | TX Cen D1 | L |
3/1/08 | Episcopal, Dallas | TX North | L |
3/1/08 | Cy-Fair | TX South | L |
3/2/08 | Memorial, Houston | TX South | L |
3/17/08 | LBJ | TX Cen D1 | W |
3/20/08 | Bowie, TX | TX Cen D1 | W |
3/25/08 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Cen D1 | L |
3/28/08 | Cedar Park | TX Cen D1 | W |
3/29/08 | Kingwood (Blue) | TX South | L |
4/1/08 | Westwood, TX | TX Cen D1 | W |
4/7/08 | Bowie, TX | TX Cen D1 | W |
4/11/08 | LBJ | TX Cen D1 | W |
4/17/08 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Cen D1 | L |
4/22/08 | Cedar Park | TX Cen D1 | L |
Westminster Club, MO-MO 2008 | |||
3/18/08 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | |
4/1/08 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | |
4/3/08 | Whitfield Academy | MO MWAA | |
4/8/08 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | |
4/14/08 | Nerinx Hall | MO MWAA | |
4/18/08 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | |
4/30/08 | Cor Jesu Academy | MO MWAA | L |
5/6/08 | St. Joseph’s, MO | MO MWAA | |
5/12/08 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | L |
Westminster School, CT-NE 2008 | |||
3/27/08 | Simsbury | CT Div 1 | |
4/5/08 | Greenwich Academy | NE | L |
4/8/08 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | |
4/12/08 | Pomfret School | NE | W |
4/16/08 | Williston Northampton | NE | L |
4/19/08 | Kent School | NE | W |
4/23/08 | Taft School | NE | W |
4/26/08 | Deerfield Academy, MA | NE | L |
4/30/08 | Suffield Academy | NE | L |
5/2/08 | Kingswood-Oxford | NE | W |
5/7/08 | Choate Rosemary Hall | NE | L |
5/10/08 | Hopkins School, CT | NE | W |
5/14/08 | Loomis Chaffee School | NE | L |
5/17/08 | Hotchkiss School | NE | L |
5/19/08 | Miss Porter’s School | NE | |
5/21/08 | Berkshire School | NE | |
Westminster School, GA-GA 2008 | |||
2/1/08 | St. Pius X | GA A2 | W |
2/26/08 | Greater Atlanta Christ. | GA A4 | W |
3/10/08 | McEachern | GA A5 | W |
3/12/08 | North Springs | GA A3 | W |
3/14/08 | Woodward Academy, GA | GA A5 | W |
3/14/08 | Riverside, SC | SC Gville | W |
3/15/08 | Northview, GA | GA A4 | L |
3/25/08 | North Springs | GA A3 | W |
3/28/08 | Columbus, GA | GA A1 | W |
3/29/08 | Hutchison School | TN Reg C | W |
4/1/08 | Blessed Trinity | GA A3 | W |
4/3/08 | Chattahoochee | GA A4 | W |
4/5/08 | Holy Innocents | GA A3 | W |
4/10/08 | Lovett | GA A8 | W |
4/16/08 | Riverwood | GA A3 | W |
4/17/08 | Holy Innocents | GA A3 | W |
4/21/08 | Blessed Trinity | GA A3 | W |
4/23/08 | Riverwood | GA A3 | W |
4/29/08 | South Forsyth | GA A6 | W |
5/2/08 | Chattahoochee | GA A4 | W |
5/6/08 | Marist, GA | GA A2 | W |
5/10/08 | Milton, GA | GA A6 | L |
Westminster, MD-MD 2008 | |||
3/22/08 | Archbishop Spalding | MD IAAM A | L |
3/24/08 | South River | MD 4A | L |
3/25/08 | Winters Mill | MD 2A | W |
3/28/08 | Glenelg HS | MD 1A | W |
4/1/08 | South Carroll | MD 1A | W |
4/8/08 | Urbana | MD 3A | W |
4/10/08 | Linganore | MD 3A | W |
4/17/08 | Thomas Johnson | MD 4A | W |
4/21/08 | Tuscarora | MD 1A | W |
4/24/08 | North Carroll | MD 3A | W |
4/29/08 | Century, MD | MD 2A | L |
5/1/08 | Francis Scott Key | MD 2A | W |
5/5/08 | Liberty, MD | MD 2A | L |
5/6/08 | Walkersville | MD 2A | W |
5/10/08 | North Carroll | MD 3A | W |
5/13/08 | Linganore | MD 3A | W |
5/15/08 | Urbana | MD 3A | W |
5/17/08 | Severna Park | MD 3A | L |
Weston, CT-CT 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Brookfield, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
4/4/08 | Lauralton Hall | CT Div 2 | L |
4/8/08 | New Milford | CT Div 2 | L |
4/12/08 | Pomperaug | CT Div 2 | L |
4/15/08 | Joel Barlow | CT Div 1 | L |
4/17/08 | Masuk | CT Div 1 | L |
4/19/08 | Bethel | CT Div 2 | W |
4/22/08 | New Fairfield | CT Div 1 | L |
4/24/08 | Bunnell-Stratford | CT Div 1 | W |
4/29/08 | Bethel | CT Div 2 | L |
5/1/08 | Newtown | CT Div 1 | L |
5/5/08 | Notre Dame Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
5/8/08 | Pomperaug | CT Div 2 | L |
5/13/08 | Immaculate | CT Div 2 | L |
5/15/08 | Lauralton Hall | CT Div 2 | L |
Weston, MA-MA 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | W |
4/3/08 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
4/5/08 | Arlington HS, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/8/08 | Newton South | MA So D1 | W |
4/10/08 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | W |
4/15/08 | Wayland | MA No D2 | W |
4/17/08 | Westford Academy | MA No D2 | W |
4/23/08 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
4/25/08 | Bedford | MA No D2 | W |
4/30/08 | Concord-Carlisle | MA No D1 | L |
5/2/08 | Lincoln-Sudbury | MA No D1 | L |
5/6/08 | Newton South | MA So D1 | W |
5/8/08 | Tyngsborough | MA No D2 | W |
5/10/08 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | L |
5/13/08 | Wayland | MA No D2 | W |
5/16/08 | Westford Academy | MA No D2 | W |
5/19/08 | Acton-Boxborough | MA No D1 | L |
5/21/08 | Bedford | MA No D2 | W |
5/27/08 | Triton, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/31/08 | North Andover | MA No D2 | L |
Westover School-NE 2008 | |||
4/9/08 | Kent School | NE | L |
4/14/08 | MacDuffie School | NE | W |
4/16/08 | Hopkins School, CT | NE | L |
4/19/08 | Miss Hall’s School | NE | W |
4/23/08 | Hamden Hall CDS | NE | L |
4/25/08 | Canterbury School | NE | L |
4/26/08 | Williams School | NE | L |
4/30/08 | Ethel Walker School | NE | L |
5/2/08 | Gunnery | NE | L |
5/3/08 | Stoneleigh-Burnham | NE | W |
5/5/08 | Master’s School, CT | NE | W |
5/7/08 | Kingswood-Oxford | NE | L |
5/10/08 | Watkinson School | NE | W |
5/12/08 | Cheshire Academy | NE | W |
5/14/08 | Miss Porter’s School | NE | L |
5/16/08 | Wooster School, CT | NE | W |
5/17/08 | Millbrook School | NE | L |
Westridge School-CA 2008 | |||
2/28/08 | New Community Jewish | CA CIF S | W |
3/4/08 | Brentwood School, CA | CA CIF S | |
3/8/08 | Laguna Hills | CA CIF S | L |
3/12/08 | La Canada | CA CIF S | L |
3/13/08 | Brentwood School, CA | CA CIF S | |
4/1/08 | New Community Jewish | CA CIF S | |
4/9/08 | Pacific Palisades | CA CIF S | L |
4/14/08 | Brentwood School, CA | CA CIF S | |
4/23/08 | Thacher School | CA CIF S | L |
Westtown School-PA 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Wilmington Friends | DE DISC | W |
4/3/08 | Tatnall School | DE DISC | W |
4/8/08 | St. Andrew’s, DE | DE DISC | L |
4/15/08 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | L |
4/18/08 | Shipley School | PA Friend | L |
4/19/08 | Tower Hill School | DE DISC | L |
4/22/08 | Acad of the New Church | PA Friend | W |
4/25/08 | Abington Friends | PA Friend | W |
4/26/08 | Sanford School, DE | DE DISC | W |
4/29/08 | George School | PA Friend | |
5/1/08 | Moorestown Friends | PA Friend | W |
5/6/08 | Friends Central | PA Friend | |
Westview, CA-CA 2008 | |||
3/11/08 | Grossmont | CA CIF S | W |
3/13/08 | Scripps Ranch | CA CIF S | W |
3/17/08 | Monte Vista, Spring V. | CA CIF S | W |
3/24/08 | Bonita Vista | CA CIF S | W |
3/27/08 | Mt. Carmel, CA | CA CIF S | W |
3/29/08 | St. Margaret’s | CA CIF S | L |
3/29/08 | La Jolla HS | CA CIF S | L |
4/1/08 | Carlsbad | CA CIF S | W |
4/3/08 | Santa Fe Christian | CA CIF S | W |
4/4/08 | Fallbrook | CA CIF S | W |
4/15/08 | Torrey Pines | CA CIF S | W |
4/18/08 | Poway | CA CIF S | L |
4/22/08 | Patrick Henry, CA | CA CIF S | W |
4/25/08 | Carlsbad | CA CIF S | W |
4/29/08 | La Costa Canyon | CA CIF S | L |
5/2/08 | Valley Center | CA CIF S | W |
5/6/08 | Rancho Bernardo | CA CIF S | W |
5/13/08 | Mt. Carmel, CA | CA CIF S | W |
5/17/08 | Canyon Crest Acad Club | CA CIF S | W |
5/20/08 | La Jolla HS | CA CIF S | L |
Westview, OR-OR 2008 | |||
3/13/08 | Century, OR | OR NW | W |
3/14/08 | Lake Oswego | OR TRL | L |
3/17/08 | Lincoln, OR | OR PIL | W |
4/2/08 | Wilsonville | OR NW | W |
4/7/08 | Beaverton | OR Metro | W |
4/9/08 | Sunset | OR Metro | L |
4/12/08 | Thurston | OR South | W |
4/12/08 | Roseburg | OR South | W |
4/14/08 | Southridge | OR Metro | W |
4/17/08 | Tigard | OR Metro | W |
4/21/08 | Aloha | OR Metro | W |
4/22/08 | Sunset | OR Metro | L |
4/25/08 | Beaverton | OR Metro | W |
5/1/08 | Southridge | OR Metro | W |
5/2/08 | Tigard | OR Metro | W |
5/8/08 | Aloha | OR Metro | W |
5/13/08 | Tigard | OR Metro | W |
5/16/08 | Sunset | OR Metro | L |
Westwood, MA-MA 2008 | |||
3/31/08 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | W |
4/1/08 | Holliston | MA So D2 | W |
4/8/08 | Medfield | MA So D2 | W |
4/10/08 | Hopkinton, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/12/08 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | W |
4/15/08 | Dover-Sherborn | MA So D2 | W |
4/18/08 | Ashland | MA So D2 | W |
4/24/08 | Framingham | MA No D1 | T |
4/26/08 | Needham | MA So D1 | W |
5/1/08 | Medway | MA So D2 | W |
5/2/08 | Holliston | MA So D2 | W |
5/4/08 | Norwell | MA So D2 | W |
5/6/08 | Medway | MA So D2 | W |
5/8/08 | Medfield | MA So D2 | W |
5/10/08 | Norwell | MA So D2 | W |
5/13/08 | Hopkinton, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/15/08 | Dover-Sherborn | MA So D2 | W |
5/19/08 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | W |
5/20/08 | Ashland | MA So D2 | W |
5/22/08 | Winchester | MA No D2 | W |
5/29/08 | Falmouth HS, MA | MA So D1 | W |
6/3/08 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | W |
6/6/08 | Needham | MA So D1 | W |
6/11/08 | Framingham | MA No D1 | W |
6/14/08 | Longmeadow | MA West D1 | W |
Westwood, TX-TX 2008 | |||
2/13/08 | McNeil | TX Cen D2 | W |
2/18/08 | Stony Point | TX Cen D2 | W |
2/21/08 | Bowie, TX | TX Cen D1 | L |
2/26/08 | Westlake | TX Cen D1 | W |
3/5/08 | LBJ | TX Cen D1 | W |
3/17/08 | Austin | TX Cen D2 | W |
3/19/08 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Cen D1 | L |
3/20/08 | Cedar Park | TX Cen D1 | L |
3/25/08 | Bowie, TX | TX Cen D1 | W |
4/1/08 | Westlake | TX Cen D1 | L |
4/5/08 | Neuqua Valley | IL DuPage | W |
4/14/08 | LBJ | TX Cen D1 | W |
4/18/08 | Cedar Park | TX Cen D1 | W |
4/19/08 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Cen D1 | L |
4/22/08 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Cen D1 | W |
4/24/08 | Cedar Park | TX Cen D1 | L |
5/10/08 | Episcopal, Dallas | TX North | L |
Weymouth-MA 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Needham | MA So D1 | L |
4/3/08 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
4/4/08 | Scituate, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/7/08 | Natick | MA So D1 | W |
4/9/08 | Framingham | MA No D1 | L |
4/10/08 | Dedham | MA So D2 | W |
4/14/08 | Newton North | MA So D1 | T |
4/16/08 | Wellesley HS | MA So D1 | L |
4/25/08 | Scituate, MA | MA So D2 | T |
4/29/08 | Braintree | MA So D1 | W |
5/1/08 | Needham | MA So D1 | L |
5/5/08 | Brookline | MA So D1 | W |
5/7/08 | Norwood | MA So D1 | L |
5/9/08 | Framingham | MA No D1 | L |
5/12/08 | Walpole | MA So D2 | W |
5/15/08 | Newton North | MA So D1 | W |
5/16/08 | Milton, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/19/08 | Braintree | MA So D1 | T |
5/27/08 | Notre Dame Acad, MA | MA So D1 | L |
Wheat Ridge-CO 2008 | |||
3/7/08 | Dakota Ridge | CO Jeffco | W |
3/10/08 | Conifer | CO Jeffco | W |
3/12/08 | Green Mountain | CO Jeffco | |
3/13/08 | ThunderRidge | CO Contin | |
3/15/08 | Boulder | CO Centen | L |
3/19/08 | Chatfield | CO Jeffco | W |
4/2/08 | Columbine | CO Jeffco | L |
4/5/08 | Liberty, CO | CO Southn | L |
4/7/08 | Evergreen | CO Jeffco | |
4/9/08 | Ralston Valley | CO Jeffco | L |
4/12/08 | Douglas County, CO | CO Contin | W |
4/16/08 | Cherry Creek Club | CO Indep | |
4/21/08 | St. Mary’s Acad, CO | CO Metro | L |
4/23/08 | Summit, CO | CO Jeffco | W |
4/25/08 | Golden | CO Jeffco | L |
Wheatley School-NY 2008 | |||
3/17/08 | Great Neck South | NY B Sec 8 | L |
3/18/08 | Bethpage | NY B Sec 8 | L |
3/27/08 | Kennedy-Bellmore, NY | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/3/08 | Glen Cove | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/7/08 | Valley Stream | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/8/08 | Carey | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/15/08 | Sewanhaka | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/18/08 | Roslyn | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/30/08 | Elmont Memorial | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/2/08 | Mepham | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/6/08 | Clarke | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/9/08 | Malverne-E.Rockaway | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/10/08 | Herricks | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/16/08 | Great Neck North | NY B Sec 8 | T |
5/17/08 | West Hempstead | NY B Sec 8 | L |
Wheaton-MD 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Richard Montgomery | MD 4A | L |
4/4/08 | Northwood, MD | MD | W |
4/7/08 | Poolesville | MD 1A | L |
4/9/08 | Einstein | MD 3A | |
4/11/08 | Clarksburg | MD 2A | W |
4/14/08 | Northwood, MD | MD | W |
4/17/08 | Rockville | MD 2A | L |
4/22/08 | Northwest | MD 3A | |
4/24/08 | Einstein | MD 3A | L |
4/28/08 | Blake, MD | MD 4A | L |
4/30/08 | John F. Kennedy, MD | MD 3A | |
5/6/08 | Springbrook | MD 4A | |
5/8/08 | Walkersville | MD 2A | L |
Wheaton-Warrenville So-IL 2008 | |||
3/13/08 | Fenwick, IL | IL W Sub | L |
3/20/08 | St. Charles Co-op | IL DuPage | L |
4/7/08 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | L |
4/15/08 | Neuqua Valley | IL DuPage | L |
4/16/08 | St. Charles Co-op | IL DuPage | L |
4/18/08 | Neuqua Valley | IL DuPage | L |
4/19/08 | Kansas City Club | MO Indep | W |
4/19/08 | Cathedral, IN | IN | L |
4/21/08 | Eagles Co-op | IL SW Sub | L |
4/26/08 | Stevenson | IL N Sub | L |
4/28/08 | Naperville Central | IL DuPage | L |
5/1/08 | Naperville North | IL DuPage | L |
5/3/08 | Naperville Central | IL DuPage | L |
5/6/08 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | W |
5/9/08 | Naperville North | IL DuPage | L |
5/10/08 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | L |
Wheeler School, RI-RI 2008 | |||
4/9/08 | Pomfret School | NE | W |
4/11/08 | Lincoln School, RI | RI SENE I | W |
4/14/08 | Hyde-Woodstock, CT | RI SENE II | W |
4/16/08 | Falmouth Academy, MA | RI SENE I | W |
4/17/08 | Moses Brown School | RI Indep | W |
4/22/08 | Providence CDS, RI | RI SENE I | T |
4/24/08 | St. Andrew’s, RI | RI SENE II | W |
4/25/08 | Barrington, RI | RI RIIL | |
4/29/08 | Providence CDS, RI | RI SENE I | |
4/30/08 | Portsmouth Abbey | NE | L |
5/2/08 | Rocky Hill School | RI SENE II | |
5/6/08 | Marianapolis, CT | RI SENE II | |
5/7/08 | Barrington, RI | RI RIIL | W |
5/9/08 | Falmouth Academy, MA | RI SENE I | |
5/12/08 | St. George’s School, RI | NE | L |
5/16/08 | Lincoln School, RI | RI SENE I | |
Wheeler, CT-CT 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | W |
4/8/08 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/10/08 | Fitch | CT Div 2 | W |
4/23/08 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/24/08 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/26/08 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | L |
4/29/08 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | L |
5/2/08 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | W |
5/6/08 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
5/7/08 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/13/08 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
5/14/08 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | L |
5/15/08 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/17/08 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | W |
5/20/08 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | L |
5/21/08 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | |
5/22/08 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/31/08 | New Milford | CT Div 2 | L |
Wheeler, GA-GA 2008 | |||
2/19/08 | Kell | GA A7 | L |
2/21/08 | Harrison, GA | GA A5 | L |
2/25/08 | Darlington | GA A8 | L |
2/28/08 | West Forsyth | GA A6 | L |
3/3/08 | Lovett | GA A8 | L |
3/4/08 | North Cobb | GA A8 | L |
3/6/08 | Pope | GA A8 | L |
3/11/08 | Holy Innocents | GA A3 | L |
3/13/08 | McEachern | GA A5 | L |
3/18/08 | Hillgrove | GA A5 | W |
3/27/08 | Walton | GA A8 | L |
3/31/08 | Sprayberry | GA A7 | L |
4/1/08 | Woodstock, GA | GA A7 | T |
4/15/08 | Etowah | GA A7 | L |
Whippany Park-NJ 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Livingston | NJ Iron | W |
4/2/08 | Holy Angels Acad, NJ | NJ Indep | L |
4/3/08 | Morristown-Beard | NJ CJ Lgn | L |
4/7/08 | Lacordaire Academy | NJ Indep | W |
4/9/08 | Jefferson Township | NJ Indep | L |
4/11/08 | Bergen Tech | NJ Indep | W |
4/14/08 | Sparta | NJ Indep | L |
4/16/08 | Dwight-Englewood | NJ Indep | W |
4/18/08 | Holy Angels Acad, NJ | NJ Indep | L |
4/24/08 | Lacordaire Academy | NJ Indep | W |
4/26/08 | West Morris Central | NJ Iron | L |
4/29/08 | Jefferson Township | NJ Indep | L |
5/1/08 | Bergen Tech | NJ Indep | W |
5/2/08 | Pingry School | NJ CJ Lgn | L |
5/5/08 | Morristown-Beard | NJ CJ Lgn | L |
5/6/08 | Sparta | NJ Indep | L |
5/8/08 | Dwight-Englewood | NJ Indep | L |
5/15/08 | Paramus Catholic | NJ Indep | W |
White Bear Lake-MN 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Forest Lake | MN NSLA-N | L |
4/16/08 | Monticello, MN | MN NSLA-N | L |
4/21/08 | Buffalo | MN NSLA-N | L |
4/23/08 | Mahtomedi | MN MSHSL | L |
5/6/08 | Stillwater | MN MSHSL | L |
5/10/08 | South Washington County | MN MSHSL | L |
White Mountain-NE 2008 | |||
4/12/08 | Putney School | NE | |
4/16/08 | Dublin School, NH | NE | W |
4/30/08 | Gould Academy | NE | |
5/3/08 | Tilton School | NE | |
5/7/08 | New Hampton School | NE | |
5/10/08 | Proctor Academy | NE | |
5/14/08 | High Mowing | NE | |
White Plains-NY 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Hastings, NY | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/8/08 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/10/08 | North Salem | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/14/08 | New Rochelle | NY A Sec 1 | |
4/17/08 | Byram Hills | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/18/08 | Harrison, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/29/08 | Pelham Memorial | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/1/08 | Somers, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/3/08 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | |
5/7/08 | New Rochelle | NY A Sec 1 | |
5/12/08 | North Salem | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/13/08 | Harrison, NY | NY B Sec 1 | |
5/15/08 | Pelham Memorial | NY C Sec 1 | |
5/17/08 | Somers, NY | NY B Sec 1 | |
5/20/08 | Ossining | NY C Sec 1 | L |
White Station-TN 2008 | |||
3/6/08 | St. George’s, TN | TN Reg C | L |
3/11/08 | Houston, TN | TN Reg C | L |
3/13/08 | St. Benedict’s, TN | TN Reg C | L |
3/27/08 | Lausanne Collegiate | TN Reg C | W |
3/29/08 | Knoxville | TN Reg A | T |
3/29/08 | Centennial, TN | TN Reg A | L |
4/9/08 | St. George’s, TN | TN Reg C | L |
4/10/08 | St. Benedict’s, TN | TN Reg C | |
4/12/08 | Hendersonville Club | TN Reg B | L |
4/15/08 | St. Agnes Academy | TN Reg C | L |
4/22/08 | St. Benedict’s, TN | TN Reg C | L |
4/22/08 | Hutchison School | TN Reg C | L |
4/24/08 | St. Mary’s Episcopal | TN Reg C | L |
Whitelake-Lakeland-MI 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Waverly-LC-GL United | MI DI | L |
4/2/08 | Rochester, MI | MI DII | L |
4/4/08 | Notre Dame Prep, MI | MI DII | L |
4/7/08 | Farmington United | MI DI | T |
4/11/08 | South Lyon United | MI DI | L |
4/24/08 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
4/25/08 | Rochester United | MI DI | W |
4/26/08 | Northville | MI DI | L |
4/28/08 | PCS United | MI DI | L |
5/3/08 | Farmington HS, MI | MI DII | L |
5/5/08 | Hartland | MI DII | W |
5/10/08 | South Lyon United | MI DI | L |
5/10/08 | Holt | MI DI | W |
5/10/08 | Farmington United | MI DI | W |
5/12/08 | Brighton, MI | MI DI | L |
5/13/08 | Northville | MI DI | W |
5/14/08 | Hartland | MI DII | W |
5/22/08 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | W |
5/27/08 | Lake Orion | MI DII | W |
5/30/08 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | W |
6/4/08 | South Lyon United | MI DI | L |
Whitesboro-NY 2008 | |||
4/5/08 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/8/08 | Mexico | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/10/08 | Chittenango | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/22/08 | Jamesville-DeWitt | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/26/08 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/28/08 | New Hartford | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/29/08 | East Syracuse-Minoa | NY B Sec 3 | L |
5/2/08 | Mexico | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/6/08 | Chittenango | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/7/08 | East Syracuse-Minoa | NY B Sec 3 | L |
5/9/08 | Fulton | NY B Sec 3 | L |
5/10/08 | New Hartford | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/13/08 | Fulton | NY B Sec 3 | L |
5/14/08 | Homer | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/22/08 | Jamesville-DeWitt | NY C Sec 3 | L |
Whitfield Academy-MO 2008 | |||
4/3/08 | Westminster Club, MO | MO Indep | |
4/8/08 | John Burroughs | MO MWAA | |
4/10/08 | Clayton | MO PSLA | L |
4/11/08 | Cor Jesu Academy | MO MWAA | L |
4/15/08 | Ursuline Academy, MO | MO MWAA | L |
4/17/08 | Villa Duchesne | MO MWAA | |
4/22/08 | St. Joseph’s, MO | MO MWAA | |
5/2/08 | Visitation Academy, MO | MO MWAA | |
Whitman-Hanson Reg-MA 2008 | |||
3/28/08 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | |
4/1/08 | Falmouth HS, MA | MA So D1 | L |
4/3/08 | Nauset Regional | MA So D1 | W |
4/8/08 | North Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
4/10/08 | Plymouth North/South | MA So D1 | L |
4/15/08 | Marshfield | MA So D1 | L |
4/17/08 | Sandwich | MA So D1 | L |
4/29/08 | Quincy | MA So D1 | L |
5/1/08 | Falmouth HS, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/5/08 | Abington, MA | MA So D2 | |
5/6/08 | Nauset Regional | MA So D1 | W |
5/8/08 | North Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
5/13/08 | Plymouth North/South | MA So D1 | L |
5/15/08 | Marshfield | MA So D1 | |
5/16/08 | Pembroke, MA | MA So D2 | L |
5/19/08 | Sandwich | MA So D1 | L |
5/21/08 | Quincy | MA So D1 | |
5/22/08 | Pembroke, MA | MA So D2 | L |
Wicomico (Wi-Hi)-MD 2008 | |||
3/25/08 | J.M. Bennett | MD 2A | L |
3/27/08 | Parkside | MD 2A | L |
4/1/08 | Stephen Decatur | MD 2A | L |
4/3/08 | Easton | MD 2A | L |
4/8/08 | Kent County | MD 2A | L |
4/15/08 | Stephen Decatur | MD 2A | L |
4/18/08 | Kent Island | MD 2A | L |
4/22/08 | Cambridge-S Dorchester | MD 1A | W |
4/24/08 | J.M. Bennett | MD 2A | L |
4/29/08 | Queen Anne’s County | MD 2A | L |
5/1/08 | Parkside | MD 2A | L |
5/10/08 | Queen Anne’s County | MD 2A | L |
Wilbraham & Monson-NE 2008 | |||
4/9/08 | Ethel Walker School | NE | L |
4/12/08 | Hamden Hall CDS | NE | L |
4/23/08 | Hyde-Woodstock, CT | RI SENE II | W |
4/26/08 | MacDuffie School | NE | W |
4/30/08 | Cushing Academy | NE | L |
5/3/08 | Suffield Academy | NE | L |
5/5/08 | Watkinson School | NE | W |
5/7/08 | Gunnery | NE | L |
5/10/08 | Master’s School, CT | NE | W |
5/14/08 | Stoneleigh-Burnham | NE | W |
5/17/08 | Worcester Acad, MA | NE | L |
Wilde Lake-MD 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Glenelg HS | MD 1A | L |
4/7/08 | Howard | MD 2A | L |
4/8/08 | Marriotts Ridge | MD 1A | L |
4/11/08 | Centennial, MD | MD 3A | L |
4/15/08 | River Hill | MD 3A | L |
4/17/08 | Atholton | MD 2A | L |
4/18/08 | Reservoir | MD 2A | L |
4/22/08 | Long Reach | MD 3A | W |
4/24/08 | Pikesville | MD 2A | L |
4/29/08 | Oakland Mills | MD 1A | W |
5/2/08 | Worcester Prep, MD | MD EESIAC | L |
5/5/08 | Mt. Hebron | MD 3A | L |
5/8/08 | City College | MD 2A | W |
5/10/08 | Centennial, MD | MD 3A | L |
William Floyd-NY 2008 | |||
3/25/08 | Westhampton Beach | NY C Sec 11 | W |
3/26/08 | Bellport | NY B Sec 11 | W |
3/31/08 | Deer Park | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/2/08 | North Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/8/08 | West Islip | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/10/08 | Patchogue-Medford | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/14/08 | Copiague | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/16/08 | Brentwood, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/18/08 | Commack | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/22/08 | Middle Country | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/28/08 | Walt Whitman, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/30/08 | Sachem East | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/2/08 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/6/08 | Connetquot | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/8/08 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/14/08 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/20/08 | Half Hollow Hills | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/22/08 | Sachem East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/29/08 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | L |
William Penn Charter-PA 2008 | |||
3/12/08 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | |
3/25/08 | Harriton | PA DelVal | W |
3/27/08 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
4/1/08 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | L |
4/4/08 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | L |
4/8/08 | Baldwin SG | PA IAC | W |
4/15/08 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
4/18/08 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | W |
4/22/08 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
4/25/08 | Episcopal Academy, PA | PA IAC | L |
4/26/08 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | L |
4/29/08 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | W |
5/2/08 | Baldwin SG | PA IAC | W |
5/5/08 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | W |
5/9/08 | Hill School | PA Indep | |
5/10/08 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
5/13/08 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | W |
5/16/08 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | L |
Williams School-RI 2008 | |||
3/28/08 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | |
4/1/08 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | |
4/4/08 | Watkinson School | NE | |
4/7/08 | King&Low-Heywood; Thomas | NE | W |
4/12/08 | Kingswood-Oxford | NE | L |
4/15/08 | Rocky Hill School | RI SENE II | W |
4/19/08 | Marianapolis, CT | RI SENE II | |
4/21/08 | Pomfret School | NE | L |
4/23/08 | Ethel Walker School | NE | L |
4/26/08 | Westover School | NE | W |
5/3/08 | Master’s School, CT | NE | |
5/5/08 | MacDuffie School | NE | |
5/7/08 | Greens Farms Academy | NE | W |
5/9/08 | Hamden Hall CDS | NE | |
5/15/08 | Cheshire Academy | NE | |
5/17/08 | Forman School | NE | |
5/21/08 | Gunnery | NE | |
Williamsburg-VA 2008 | |||
3/14/08 | Princess Anne | VA HRLAX | W |
3/14/08 | Grafton, VA | VA HRLAX | W |
3/26/08 | Norfolk Collegiate | VA TCIS | L |
3/31/08 | Princess Anne | VA HRLAX | W |
4/26/08 | Frank Cox | VA HRLAX | L |
5/10/08 | Princess Anne | VA HRLAX | W |
Williamsville East-NY 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | North Tonawanda | NY A Sec 6 | |
4/2/08 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | |
4/7/08 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/8/08 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | |
4/21/08 | Williamsville South | NY C Sec 6 | |
4/24/08 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | W |
4/25/08 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | |
4/28/08 | Williamsville North | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/29/08 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/1/08 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/6/08 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/7/08 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/8/08 | Williamsville South | NY C Sec 6 | |
5/13/08 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | |
5/15/08 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/17/08 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/28/08 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
Williamsville North-NY 2008 | |||
4/3/08 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/7/08 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/9/08 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/22/08 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/24/08 | Lancaster, NY | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/26/08 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/28/08 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/30/08 | North Tonawanda | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/2/08 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/5/08 | Williamsville South | NY C Sec 6 | |
5/7/08 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | |
5/8/08 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/9/08 | Lancaster, NY | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/12/08 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/15/08 | North Tonawanda | NY A Sec 6 | |
5/21/08 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/28/08 | West Seneca West | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/30/08 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | L |
Williamsville South-NY 2008 | |||
4/8/08 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | |
4/10/08 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/21/08 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | |
4/23/08 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | |
4/24/08 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | |
4/25/08 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/29/08 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/3/08 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | |
5/5/08 | Williamsville North | NY A Sec 6 | |
5/6/08 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/8/08 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | |
5/10/08 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | |
5/12/08 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | |
5/13/08 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/15/08 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/29/08 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
Willingboro-NJ 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Sterling | NJ Indep | L |
4/3/08 | Moorestown | NJ BuCo | L |
4/4/08 | Pennsauken | NJ OC Pat | L |
4/7/08 | Cinnaminson | NJ BuCo | L |
4/9/08 | Northern Burlington | NJ BuCo | L |
4/11/08 | Delran | NJ BuCo | L |
4/14/08 | Holy Cross, NJ | NJ BuCo | L |
4/16/08 | New Egypt | NJ BuCo | L |
4/18/08 | Maple Shade | NJ BuCo | |
4/21/08 | Rancocas Valley | NJ BuCo | |
4/23/08 | Sterling | NJ Indep | L |
4/28/08 | Cinnaminson | NJ BuCo | |
4/30/08 | Northern Burlington | NJ BuCo | L |
5/2/08 | Delran | NJ BuCo | L |
5/7/08 | New Egypt | NJ BuCo | |
5/9/08 | Maple Shade | NJ BuCo | |
5/12/08 | Rancocas Valley | NJ BuCo | |
Williston Northampton-NE 2008 | |||
4/5/08 | Canterbury School | NE | W |
4/9/08 | Miss Porter’s School | NE | W |
4/12/08 | Berkshire School | NE | W |
4/16/08 | Westminster School, CT | NE | W |
4/19/08 | Millbrook School | NE | W |
4/23/08 | Suffield Academy | NE | W |
4/30/08 | Northfield-Mt. Hermon | NE | W |
5/2/08 | Worcester Acad, MA | NE | W |
5/3/08 | Choate Rosemary Hall | NE | W |
5/7/08 | Pomfret School | NE | W |
5/9/08 | Kingswood-Oxford | NE | W |
5/14/08 | Gunnery | NE | W |
Wilmington-MA 2008 | |||
3/31/08 | Georgetown, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/3/08 | Pentucket Regional | MA No D2 | L |
4/7/08 | Masconomet | MA No D1 | L |
4/10/08 | Hamilton-Wenham | MA No D2 | L |
4/14/08 | Newburyport | MA No D2 | L |
4/16/08 | Ipswich | MA No D2 | L |
4/18/08 | North Andover | MA No D2 | L |
4/28/08 | Triton, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/1/08 | Manchester-Essex | MA No D2 | |
5/7/08 | North Reading | MA No D2 | |
5/8/08 | Georgetown, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/12/08 | Triton, MA | MA No D2 | L |
5/15/08 | North Reading | MA No D2 | L |
5/20/08 | Ipswich | MA No D2 | L |
5/22/08 | Manchester-Essex | MA No D2 | |
Wilmington Friends-DE 2008 | |||
3/28/08 | Worcester Prep, MD | MD EESIAC | L |
4/1/08 | Westtown School | PA Friend | L |
4/3/08 | Tower Hill School | DE DISC | L |
4/7/08 | Tatnall School | DE DISC | W |
4/10/08 | Sanford School, DE | DE DISC | W |
4/15/08 | St. Andrew’s, DE | DE DISC | L |
4/17/08 | Dover | DE Henlop | W |
4/22/08 | Archmere Academy | DE Cath | W |
4/24/08 | Tatnall School | DE DISC | L |
4/26/08 | Cape Henlopen | DE Henlop | L |
4/29/08 | St. Andrew’s, DE | DE DISC | L |
5/2/08 | St. Mark’s, DE | DE Cath | L |
5/6/08 | Ursuline Academy, DE | DE Cath | W |
5/7/08 | Sanford School, DE | DE DISC | W |
5/9/08 | Kennett | PA CML-A | L |
5/13/08 | Tower Hill School | DE DISC | L |
Wilson, DC-DC 2008 | |||
4/9/08 | McLean School, DC | DC Indep | |
4/14/08 | Georgetown Day School | DC ISL AA | |
4/17/08 | Field School | MD CALL | L |
4/22/08 | McLean School, DC | DC Indep | |
5/5/08 | St. Andrew’s, DC | DC ISL AA | L |
5/7/08 | Maret School | DC ISL AA | |
Wilson, OR-OR 2008 | |||
3/13/08 | Lakeridge | OR TRL | L |
3/15/08 | West Salem | OR South | W |
3/15/08 | Sheldon | OR South | W |
3/21/08 | Glencoe | OR NW | W |
4/1/08 | Aloha | OR Metro | W |
4/4/08 | Oregon Episcopal School | OR PIL | L |
4/8/08 | Lake Oswego | OR TRL | L |
4/10/08 | Cleveland | OR PIL | W |
4/14/08 | St. Mary’s Acad, OR | OR PIL | L |
4/17/08 | Lincoln, OR | OR PIL | W |
4/23/08 | Lincoln, OR | OR PIL | L |
4/25/08 | Cleveland | OR PIL | W |
4/30/08 | St. Mary’s Acad, OR | OR PIL | L |
5/5/08 | Oregon Episcopal School | OR PIL | L |
5/7/08 | Grant | OR PIL | W |
5/9/08 | Grant | OR PIL | W |
Wilson, PA-PA 2008 | |||
3/26/08 | Palmyra, PA | PA Mid PA | W |
4/2/08 | Lower Dauphin | PA Mid PA | |
4/4/08 | Penn Manor | PA LLL | L |
4/11/08 | Central Dauphin | PA Mid PA | L |
4/22/08 | Hempfield, Landisville | PA LLL | L |
Wilsonville-OR 2008 | |||
3/17/08 | Tigard | OR Metro | L |
3/19/08 | Southridge | OR Metro | L |
4/2/08 | Westview, OR | OR Metro | L |
4/5/08 | West Salem | OR South | W |
4/5/08 | Roseburg | OR South | W |
4/8/08 | Sherwood, OR | OR NW | W |
4/10/08 | Glencoe | OR NW | L |
4/14/08 | Liberty, OR | OR NW | L |
4/17/08 | Liberty, OR | OR NW | L |
4/21/08 | Hillsboro, OR | OR NW | W |
4/24/08 | Century, OR | OR NW | L |
4/28/08 | Glencoe | OR NW | L |
4/30/08 | Sherwood, OR | OR NW | L |
5/2/08 | Century, OR | OR NW | L |
5/6/08 | Cleveland | OR PIL | W |
5/8/08 | Hillsboro, OR | OR NW | W |
Wilton-CT 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Ridgefield | CT Div 2 | W |
4/11/08 | Fairfield Warde | CT Div 1 | W |
4/12/08 | Newtown | CT Div 1 | W |
4/15/08 | Trumbull | CT Div 2 | W |
4/17/08 | Norwalk | CT Div 2 | W |
4/22/08 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | W |
4/23/08 | St. Joseph, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/25/08 | Darien | CT Div 1 | L |
4/29/08 | Danbury | CT Div 2 | W |
5/2/08 | New Canaan | CT Div 1 | L |
5/5/08 | Greenwich HS | CT Div 1 | T |
5/8/08 | Daniel Hand | CT Div 1 | W |
5/10/08 | Brien McMahon | CT Div 1 | W |
5/12/08 | Greenwich Academy | NE | L |
5/13/08 | Staples | CT Div 2 | W |
5/16/08 | Fairfield Ludlowe | CT Div 2 | W |
5/20/08 | Danbury | CT Div 2 | W |
5/22/08 | Greenwich HS | CT Div 1 | W |
5/27/08 | New Canaan | CT Div 1 | W |
5/31/08 | Avon | CT Div 1 | W |
6/2/08 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | W |
6/4/08 | Greenwich HS | CT Div 1 | W |
6/7/08 | Darien | CT Div 1 | L |
Winchester-MA 2008 | |||
4/3/08 | Burlington | MA No D2 | W |
4/5/08 | Reading Memorial | MA No D1 | T |
4/8/08 | Lexington HS | MA No D1 | W |
4/11/08 | Belmont | MA No D2 | W |
4/15/08 | Wakefield Memorial, MA | MA No D2 | W |
4/17/08 | Duxbury | MA So D2 | T |
4/22/08 | Hopkinton, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/24/08 | King Philip | MA So D1 | W |
4/26/08 | Westborough | MA Cen D1 | W |
4/29/08 | Woburn | MA No D1 | W |
5/1/08 | Burlington | MA No D2 | W |
5/2/08 | Andover, MA | MA No D1 | W |
5/6/08 | Reading Memorial | MA No D1 | W |
5/9/08 | Lexington HS | MA No D1 | W |
5/13/08 | Belmont | MA No D2 | W |
5/15/08 | Wakefield Memorial, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/20/08 | Woburn | MA No D1 | W |
5/22/08 | Westwood, MA | MA So D1 | L |
5/27/08 | St. Mary’s, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/31/08 | Marblehead | MA No D2 | W |
6/3/08 | North Andover | MA No D2 | W |
6/6/08 | Georgetown, MA | MA No D2 | W |
6/10/08 | Norwell | MA So D2 | W |
Winchester Thurston-PA 2008 | |||
4/8/08 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D4 | L |
4/10/08 | Oakland Catholic, PA | PA WP D4 | L |
4/11/08 | McDowell | PA WP Ind | L |
4/15/08 | Yough | PA WP D4 | L |
4/17/08 | Latrobe | PA WP D4 | L |
4/18/08 | Vincentian Academy | PA WP D2 | L |
4/21/08 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D3 | L |
4/23/08 | Ellis School | PA WP D4 | W |
4/24/08 | University HS, WV | PA WPSLA | W |
4/29/08 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D4 | L |
5/1/08 | Oakland Catholic, PA | PA WP D4 | L |
5/6/08 | Yough | PA WP D4 | L |
5/8/08 | Latrobe | PA WP D4 | L |
5/13/08 | Ellis School | PA WP D4 | L |
Windham-ME 2008 | |||
5/1/08 | Sanford, ME | ME A West | L |
5/5/08 | Wells | ME B West | L |
5/7/08 | Fryeburg Academy | ME Indep | L |
5/14/08 | Portland | ME A West | L |
5/15/08 | Marshwood | ME A West | L |
5/17/08 | Freeport, ME | ME B East | L |
5/19/08 | Thornton Academy | ME A West | L |
5/21/08 | South Portland | ME A West | L |
5/27/08 | Bonny Eagle | ME A West | L |
5/29/08 | Deering | ME A West | L |
5/31/08 | Catherine McAuley, ME | ME B West | L |
6/3/08 | Westbrook | ME A West | L |
Windsor-CT 2008 | |||
4/8/08 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
4/10/08 | Newington | CT Div 2 | L |
4/14/08 | Conard | CT Div 1 | L |
4/15/08 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | L |
4/17/08 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
4/29/08 | South Windsor | CT Div 1 | L |
5/1/08 | Glastonbury | CT Div 1 | L |
5/2/08 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
5/5/08 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
5/8/08 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | L |
5/12/08 | Farmington, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/13/08 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
5/15/08 | Southington | CT Div 1 | L |
5/19/08 | Hamden | CT Div 1 | L |
5/21/08 | Granby Memorial | CT Div 1 | L |
5/22/08 | Simsbury | CT Div 1 | L |
Winnacunnet-NH 2008 | |||
4/9/08 | Timberlane | NH D2 | L |
4/11/08 | Spaulding, NH | NH D2 | W |
4/14/08 | Bishop Guertin | NH D2 | L |
4/16/08 | Dover, NH | NH D2 | W |
4/18/08 | Bishop Brady | NH D2 | L |
4/21/08 | Goffstown | NH D2 | W |
4/23/08 | Lebanon, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/2/08 | Bow | NH D2 | L |
5/5/08 | Hanover, NH | NH D2 | L |
5/7/08 | Merrimack | NH D2 | W |
5/9/08 | Dover, NH | NH D2 | W |
5/12/08 | Spaulding, NH | NH D2 | |
5/14/08 | Con-Val | NH D2 | L |
5/16/08 | Portsmouth, NH | NH D3 | L |
5/19/08 | Timberlane | NH D2 | L |
5/21/08 | Exeter Area HS | NH D1 | |
5/22/08 | Bow | NH D2 | L |
5/29/08 | Bow | NH D2 | L |
Winslow-NJ 2008 | |||
4/3/08 | Pennsauken | NJ OC Pat | L |
4/4/08 | Clearview Regional | NJ OC Lib | L |
4/8/08 | Cherry Hill West | NJ OC Pat | |
4/10/08 | Seneca, NJ | NJ OC Nat | L |
4/14/08 | West Deptford | NJ OC Nat | L |
4/16/08 | Pennsauken | NJ OC Pat | L |
4/21/08 | Washington Township | NJ OC Ame | L |
4/21/08 | Mainland Regional | NJ Cape | W |
4/24/08 | Robbinsville | NJ Indep | L |
4/28/08 | Shawnee | NJ OC Pat | L |
4/30/08 | Cherry Hill West | NJ OC Pat | |
5/2/08 | Allentown, NJ | NJ Indep | L |
5/6/08 | Collingswood | NJ OC Nat | L |
5/8/08 | Seneca, NJ | NJ OC Nat | L |
5/10/08 | OLMA, NJ | NJ Cape | W |
5/12/08 | Clearview Regional | NJ OC Lib | L |
5/14/08 | Lenape | NJ OC Ame | L |
5/21/08 | Shawnee | NJ OC Pat | L |
Winsor School-NE 2008 | |||
3/28/08 | Brookline | MA So D1 | |
4/1/08 | Gann Academy | NE | L |
4/9/08 | Montrose School | NE | W |
4/12/08 | Portsmouth Abbey | NE | L |
4/16/08 | Bancroft School | NE | W |
4/18/08 | Brookline | MA So D1 | |
4/18/08 | Berwick Academy | NE | W |
4/25/08 | Pingree School | NE | L |
4/30/08 | Newton CDS | NE | L |
5/2/08 | Berwick Academy | NE | |
5/7/08 | Lexington Christian, MA | NE | T |
5/9/08 | Beaver CDS | NE | |
5/13/08 | Concord Academy, MA | NE | W |
5/16/08 | Dana Hall School | NE | |
5/17/08 | Lexington Christian, MA | NE | |
Winter Park-FL 2008 | |||
2/6/08 | Winter Springs | FL Dist 3 | L |
2/12/08 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 6 | L |
2/20/08 | Freedom, FL | FL Dist 7 | W |
2/21/08 | Colonial | FL Dist 6 | W |
2/27/08 | University HS, Orlando | FL Dist 6 | W |
3/1/08 | Wellington, FL | FL Dist 10 | W |
3/1/08 | St. Edward’s | FL Dist 8 | W |
3/4/08 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/6/08 | Edgewater | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/7/08 | Tampa Catholic | FL Dist 7 | W |
3/13/08 | Boone | FL Dist 6 | W |
3/15/08 | Lovett | GA A8 | W |
3/17/08 | Olympia | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/19/08 | Ocoee | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/24/08 | Dr. Phillips | FL Dist 7 | W |
3/27/08 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/31/08 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist 6 | W |
4/1/08 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 6 | L |
Winter Springs-FL 2008 | |||
2/6/08 | Winter Park | FL Dist 6 | W |
2/8/08 | St. Edward’s | FL Dist 8 | W |
2/12/08 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist 4 | L |
2/16/08 | Vero Beach | FL Dist 8 | L |
2/16/08 | Pine Crest | FL Dist 12 | W |
2/19/08 | Oviedo | FL Dist 3 | L |
2/21/08 | Lake Howell | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/1/08 | Wellington, FL | FL Dist 10 | W |
3/1/08 | St. Andrew’s, FL | FL Dist 11 | W |
3/6/08 | Lyman | FL Dist 4 | W |
3/8/08 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist 6 | W |
3/8/08 | Greenwich Academy | NE | L |
3/13/08 | Seminole | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/18/08 | Hagerty | FL Dist 3 | W |
3/25/08 | Lake Mary | FL Dist 4 | W |
3/26/08 | Regis Jesuit | CO Contin | W |
3/27/08 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | W |
4/1/08 | Lake Howell | FL Dist 3 | W |
4/3/08 | Oviedo | FL Dist 3 | L |
Winters Mill-MD 2008 | |||
3/25/08 | Westminster, MD | MD 4A | L |
3/29/08 | Frederick | MD 3A | W |
4/1/08 | Century, MD | MD 2A | W |
4/3/08 | Middletown, MD | MD 2A | W |
4/7/08 | South Carroll | MD 1A | W |
4/8/08 | North Hagerstown | MD 2A | W |
4/10/08 | South Hagerstown | MD 2A | W |
4/15/08 | Walkersville | MD 2A | W |
4/18/08 | Seton Keough | MD IAAM A | W |
4/19/08 | Maryvale Prep | MD IAAM A | L |
4/23/08 | Hereford | MD 2A | W |
4/24/08 | Francis Scott Key | MD 2A | W |
4/29/08 | Liberty, MD | MD 2A | W |
5/1/08 | North Carroll | MD 3A | W |
5/10/08 | Clarksburg | MD 2A | W |
5/13/08 | Walkersville | MD 2A | W |
5/14/08 | Middletown, MD | MD 2A | W |
5/16/08 | Centennial, MD | MD 3A | W |
5/21/08 | Towson HS | MD 3A | W |
Wissahickon-PA 2008 | |||
3/14/08 | North Penn | PA Sub N | |
3/25/08 | Council Rock North | PA Sub N | L |
3/27/08 | Hatboro-Horsham | PA Sub C | W |
3/31/08 | Central Bucks East | PA Sub C | L |
4/2/08 | Gwynedd-Mercy Acad | PA CAL | W |
4/4/08 | Upper Dublin | PA Sub A | L |
4/7/08 | Springfield (MontCo) | PA Sub A | W |
4/9/08 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | PA Sub A | W |
4/11/08 | Upper Moreland | PA Sub A | W |
4/14/08 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | W |
4/16/08 | Upper Merion Area | PA Sub A | W |
4/18/08 | Jenkintown | PA Indep | W |
4/21/08 | Central Bucks South | PA Sub N | |
4/23/08 | Upper Dublin | PA Sub A | L |
4/26/08 | Springfield (MontCo) | PA Sub A | W |
4/30/08 | Plymouth-Whitemarsh | PA Sub A | W |
5/2/08 | Upper Moreland | PA Sub A | W |
5/7/08 | Cheltenham | PA Sub A | L |
5/9/08 | Upper Merion Area | PA Sub A | W |
Woburn-MA 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Reading Memorial | MA No D1 | L |
4/3/08 | Lexington HS | MA No D1 | L |
4/5/08 | Belmont | MA No D2 | L |
4/9/08 | Matignon | MA No D2 | W |
4/11/08 | Wakefield Memorial, MA | MA No D2 | L |
4/14/08 | Lexington HS | MA No D1 | L |
4/17/08 | Burlington | MA No D2 | W |
4/29/08 | Winchester | MA No D2 | L |
5/1/08 | Reading Memorial | MA No D1 | L |
5/3/08 | Lexington HS | MA No D1 | L |
5/6/08 | Belmont | MA No D2 | T |
5/13/08 | Wakefield Memorial, MA | MA No D2 | W |
5/15/08 | Shawsheen Valley Tech | MA No D2 | |
5/17/08 | Burlington | MA No D2 | |
5/20/08 | Winchester | MA No D2 | L |
5/22/08 | Shawsheen Valley Tech | MA No D2 | W |
Woodbridge-VA 2008 | |||
3/25/08 | Osbourn HS | VA NW AAA | L |
3/26/08 | Stonewall Jackson | VA NW AAA | W |
4/11/08 | Thomas Jefferson S&T; | VA Lbrty | L |
4/11/08 | George C. Marshall | VA Lbrty | L |
4/12/08 | South County | VA Pat | L |
4/12/08 | Osbourn Park | VA NW AAA | L |
4/12/08 | Deep Run | VA Indep | L |
4/17/08 | Paul VI Catholic, VA | DC WCAC | L |
4/21/08 | Gar-Field | VA NW AAA | |
4/24/08 | Forest Park | VA NW AAA | L |
4/28/08 | Freedom-South Riding | VA NW AA | |
5/1/08 | C.D. Hylton | VA NW AAA | |
5/5/08 | Potomac HS | VA NW AAA | |
5/7/08 | Gar-Field | VA NW AAA | W |
5/12/08 | Forest Park | VA NW AAA | W |
5/15/08 | C.D. Hylton | VA NW AAA | L |
Woodbridge, CA-CA 2008 | |||
2/1/08 | Sage Hill | CA CIF S | L |
3/3/08 | Irvine | CA CIF S | W |
3/5/08 | Beckman | CA CIF S | L |
3/7/08 | Foothill, Santa Ana | CA CIF S | L |
3/8/08 | Beverly Hills | CA CIF S | L |
3/12/08 | El Toro | CA CIF S | L |
3/14/08 | Trabuco Hills | CA CIF S | L |
3/21/08 | Northwood | CA CIF S | W |
3/26/08 | Newport Harbor | CA CIF S | L |
3/27/08 | Corona Del Mar | CA CIF S | L |
4/2/08 | Foothill, Santa Ana | CA CIF S | L |
4/4/08 | El Toro | CA CIF S | L |
4/16/08 | Trabuco Hills | CA CIF S | L |
4/18/08 | Irvine | CA CIF S | W |
4/21/08 | Dana Hills | CA CIF S | W |
4/23/08 | Northwood | CA CIF S | L |
4/24/08 | Los Alamitos | CA CIF S | L |
4/28/08 | Huntington Park | CA CIF S | L |
Woodlawn-MD 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Randallstown | MD 3A | L |
4/3/08 | Milford Mill Academy | MD Indep | L |
4/8/08 | Kenwood | MD 4A | |
4/14/08 | Western STES | MD 2A | |
4/15/08 | Patapsco | MD 3A | |
4/17/08 | Dundalk | MD 3A | L |
4/22/08 | Chesapeake, Baltimore | MD 1A | |
4/24/08 | Overlea | MD 2A | |
4/29/08 | Carver A&T;, Baltimore | MD 1A | L |
5/1/08 | Lansdowne | MD 2A | L |
Woodmont-SC 2008 | |||
2/1/08 | Wade Hampton | SC Gville | L |
3/1/08 | Wando | SC SCLL | W |
3/3/08 | Mauldin | SC Gville | L |
3/5/08 | Eastside | SC Gville | L |
3/8/08 | Fort Mill | SC SCLL | W |
3/11/08 | Eastside | SC Gville | L |
3/12/08 | J.L. Mann Academy | SC Gville | L |
3/14/08 | Hillcrest, SC | SC Gville | L |
3/15/08 | Bluffton | SC SCLL | L |
3/18/08 | J.L. Mann Academy | SC Gville | L |
3/20/08 | Riverside, SC | SC Gville | L |
4/1/08 | Clinton, SC | SC Gville | L |
4/4/08 | Mauldin | SC Gville | L |
4/7/08 | Greenville High Acad | SC Gville | L |
4/8/08 | Wade Hampton | SC Gville | W |
4/11/08 | Clinton, SC | SC Gville | W |
4/18/08 | Hillcrest, SC | SC Gville | L |
4/19/08 | Fort Mill | SC SCLL | W |
4/22/08 | Greenville High Acad | SC Gville | L |
Woods Cross-UT 2008 | |||
3/15/08 | Riverton | UT DII | L |
3/19/08 | Juan Diego Catholic | UT DI | L |
3/26/08 | Bingham | UT DI | W |
4/3/08 | Skyline | UT DI | W |
4/7/08 | Orem | UT DI | L |
4/15/08 | Murray | UT DI | L |
4/18/08 | Jordan | UT DI | L |
4/22/08 | Park City | UT DI | L |
4/24/08 | Timpview | UT DI | L |
4/29/08 | Alta | UT DI | L |
5/1/08 | Olympus | UT DI | L |
5/8/08 | Riverton | UT DII | L |
Woodside-CA 2008 | |||
3/10/08 | Palo Alto | CA WBAL | L |
4/1/08 | Sacred Heart Prep, CA | CA WBAL | L |
4/4/08 | Castilleja | CA WBAL | L |
4/14/08 | Burlingame | CA PAL | L |
4/15/08 | Gunn | CA PAL | L |
4/18/08 | Menlo-Atherton | CA PAL | L |
4/22/08 | Leland | CA PAL | L |
4/25/08 | Palo Alto | CA WBAL | L |
4/29/08 | Menlo School | CA WBAL | L |
5/1/08 | Harker School | CA WBAL | L |
5/2/08 | Pioneer, CA | CA PAL | L |
Woodstock Academy-CT 2008 | |||
4/8/08 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
4/10/08 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | L |
4/17/08 | Granby Memorial | CT Div 1 | L |
4/22/08 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | L |
4/29/08 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | L |
5/2/08 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/6/08 | Wheeler, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
5/7/08 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
5/13/08 | Fitch | CT Div 2 | L |
5/15/08 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | W |
5/17/08 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | L |
5/21/08 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
Woodstock Union-VT 2008 | |||
4/19/08 | Middlebury Union | VT DI | |
4/22/08 | Mt. Anthony Union | VT DI | L |
4/24/08 | Brattleboro Union | VT DI | W |
4/26/08 | Lebanon, NH | NH D2 | W |
5/1/08 | Otter Valley Union | VT DII | W |
5/3/08 | Middlebury Union | VT DI | L |
5/8/08 | Burr & Burton Academy | VT DII | W |
5/9/08 | South Burlington | VT DI | L |
5/10/08 | Hanover, NH | NH D2 | |
5/13/08 | Hartford | VT DII | W |
5/16/08 | Twin Valley | VT DII | |
5/17/08 | Rutland | VT DI | W |
5/20/08 | Burr & Burton Academy | VT DII | W |
5/22/08 | Hanover, NH | NH D2 | W |
5/23/08 | Brattleboro Union | VT DI | W |
5/27/08 | Mt. Anthony Union | VT DI | L |
5/29/08 | Rutland | VT DI | L |
6/4/08 | Spaulding, VT | VT DI | W |
6/6/08 | Middlebury Union | VT DI | L |
Woodstock, GA-GA 2008 | |||
2/1/08 | North Springs | GA A3 | L |
2/26/08 | North Cobb | GA A8 | L |
2/27/08 | Blessed Trinity | GA A3 | L |
3/5/08 | North Forsyth | GA A6 | T |
3/7/08 | Lassiter | GA A7 | L |
3/12/08 | Hillgrove | GA A5 | L |
3/20/08 | Holy Innocents | GA A3 | L |
3/21/08 | Etowah | GA A7 | L |
3/22/08 | Rockdale County | GA A2 | L |
3/27/08 | Sprayberry | GA A7 | L |
3/29/08 | Gainesville | GA A6 | W |
4/1/08 | Wheeler, GA | GA A8 | T |
4/3/08 | South Cobb | GA A5 | W |
4/17/08 | St. Pius X | GA A2 | L |
4/19/08 | Kell | GA A7 | L |
4/22/08 | Pope | GA A8 | L |
4/24/08 | Walton | GA A8 | L |
4/25/08 | West Forsyth | GA A6 | L |
Woodward Academy, GA-GA 2008 | |||
2/28/08 | Columbus, GA | GA A1 | W |
3/3/08 | Sprayberry | GA A7 | W |
3/10/08 | Riverwood | GA A3 | W |
3/14/08 | Westminster School, GA | GA A3 | L |
3/15/08 | Riverside, SC | SC Gville | W |
3/15/08 | Ravenwood | TN Reg A | L |
3/25/08 | Starr’s Mill | GA A1 | L |
3/27/08 | Hillgrove | GA A5 | W |
3/31/08 | Tri-Cities | GA A5 | W |
4/2/08 | McEachern | GA A5 | W |
4/3/08 | Decatur | GA A2 | W |
4/7/08 | Darlington | GA A8 | W |
4/10/08 | Holy Innocents | GA A3 | W |
4/14/08 | South Cobb | GA A5 | W |
4/15/08 | Harrison, GA | GA A5 | T |
4/17/08 | Rockdale County | GA A2 | W |
4/24/08 | Kennesaw Mountain | GA A5 | L |
Wooster School, CT-NE 2008 | |||
4/9/08 | Forman School | NE | L |
4/16/08 | King&Low-Heywood; Thomas | NE | L |
4/19/08 | Harvey School | NE | |
4/23/08 | Cheshire Academy | NE | W |
4/30/08 | Harvey School | NE | W |
5/7/08 | Canterbury School | NE | L |
5/8/08 | Cheshire Academy | NE | W |
5/10/08 | Greens Farms Academy | NE | L |
5/14/08 | Watkinson School | NE | L |
5/16/08 | Westover School | NE | L |
5/17/08 | Master’s School, CT | NE | L |
5/21/08 | Forman School | NE | W |
Wooster, OH-OH 2008 | |||
4/3/08 | Hawken School | OH N-D1 | L |
4/7/08 | Walsh Jesuit | OH N-D1 | W |
4/9/08 | Magnificat | OH N-D1 | L |
4/11/08 | Chagrin Falls | OH N-D1 | L |
4/14/08 | Hudson | OH N-D1 | L |
4/15/08 | Western Reserve Acad | OH N-D1 | L |
4/17/08 | Stow-Munroe Falls | OH N-D1 | L |
4/21/08 | Green | OH No Club | W |
4/23/08 | Cleveland Heights | OH N-D1 | L |
4/24/08 | Beaumont School | OH N-D2 | W |
4/29/08 | Shaker Heights | OH N-D1 | L |
5/1/08 | Roosevelt | OH N-D1 | W |
5/5/08 | Laurel School | OH N-D1 | L |
5/6/08 | Revere | OH N-D2 | L |
5/9/08 | Medina | OH N-D1 | L |
5/12/08 | Roosevelt | OH N-D1 | L |