HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2008

Lehi-UT 2008
3/14/08 Cache Valley UT DII W
3/18/08 Bountiful UT DII W
3/19/08 Riverton UT DII L
3/28/08 West Jordan UT DII L
4/2/08 Judge Memorial Catholic UT DII L
4/8/08 Weber UT DII W
4/11/08 Judge Memorial Catholic UT DII L
4/24/08 West UT DII L
4/24/08 East UT DII W
4/28/08 Copper Hills UT DII W
4/30/08 Waterford, UT UT DII L
5/2/08 Brighton, UT UT DII L
Leland-CA 2008
2/1/08 Gunn CA PAL W
3/6/08 Granada CA EBAL L
3/11/08 Menlo-Atherton CA PAL W
3/14/08 Gunn CA PAL W
4/4/08 Palo Alto CA WBAL W
4/8/08 Menlo School CA WBAL L
4/11/08 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA WBAL W
4/17/08 Burlingame CA PAL W
4/22/08 Woodside CA PAL W
4/25/08 Harker School CA WBAL W
4/29/08 Castilleja CA WBAL W
4/30/08 Pioneer, CA CA PAL W
5/6/08 Gunn CA PAL W
5/10/08 Menlo School CA WBAL L
Lenape-NJ 2008
4/1/08 Kingsway NJ OC Lib W
4/3/08 Cherry Hill West NJ OC Pat W
4/14/08 Seneca, NJ NJ OC Nat L
4/16/08 Cherokee NJ OC Ame L
4/19/08 Pennsauken NJ OC Pat W
4/22/08 Camden Catholic NJ OC Nat W
4/24/08 Washington Township NJ OC Ame W
4/25/08 Eastern, NJ NJ OC Ame W
4/28/08 Cherry Hill East NJ OC Ame W
4/30/08 Pennsauken NJ OC Pat W
5/5/08 Holy Cross, NJ NJ BuCo L
5/6/08 Paul VI, NJ NJ OC Nat W
5/8/08 Eastern, NJ NJ OC Ame L
5/10/08 Mainland Regional NJ Cape W
5/13/08 Cherokee NJ OC Ame W
5/14/08 Winslow NJ OC Pat W
5/16/08 Washington Township NJ OC Ame L
5/21/08 Cherry Hill East NJ OC Ame W
5/22/08 Toms River North NJ SC A S W
5/27/08 Cherry Hill East NJ OC Ame W
5/28/08 Cherokee NJ OC Ame L
Lenape Valley-NJ 2008
4/17/08 Purnell School NJ Indep L
Leominster-MA 2008
4/10/08 St. Peter-Marian MA Cen D1
4/14/08 Marlborough MA Cen D1
4/19/08 Groton Dunstable MA Cen D1
5/2/08 Bromfield School MA Cen D1
5/8/08 St. Peter-Marian MA Cen D1
5/19/08 Marlborough MA Cen D1 L
Leonardtown-MD 2008
3/25/08 Great Mills MD 4A W
3/27/08 Huntingtown MD 3A W
3/31/08 Northern-Calvert MD 3A W
4/5/08 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD 2A W
4/5/08 Mount de Sales MD IAAM A L
4/9/08 Calvert MD 3A W
4/10/08 Patuxent MD 4A W
4/15/08 Great Mills MD 4A W
4/17/08 Chopticon MD 3A W
4/22/08 St. Mary’s Ryken DC WCAC W
4/24/08 Northern-Calvert MD 3A W
5/1/08 St. Mary’s Ryken DC WCAC W
5/2/08 Huntingtown MD 3A W
5/6/08 Patuxent MD 4A W
5/10/08 Great Mills MD 4A W
5/12/08 Broadneck MD 4A L
Levittown Division-NY 2008
3/26/08 Manhasset NY C  Sec 8 L
3/29/08 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 T
4/2/08 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
4/5/08 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
4/9/08 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 W
4/17/08 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
4/21/08 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
4/23/08 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 W
5/3/08 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
5/5/08 Oceanside NY A  Sec 8 T
5/8/08 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
5/14/08 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 W
5/17/08 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 W
5/27/08 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 W
5/30/08 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
Lewisburg-PA 2008
3/20/08 Central Dauphin PA Mid PA L
3/26/08 State College Area PA Indep W
4/5/08 Midd-West PA Indep L
4/15/08 Wyoming Seminary, PA PA Indep L
4/19/08 Palmyra, PA PA Mid PA W
4/22/08 State College Area PA Indep W
4/23/08 Central Dauphin East PA Mid PA L
5/2/08 Central Dauphin East PA Mid PA L
5/5/08 Hershey PA Mid PA L
Lewis-Palmer-CO 2008
3/6/08 Grandview CO Centen L
3/8/08 Douglas County, CO CO Contin W
3/10/08 Cherokee Trail CO Centen W
3/14/08 Steamboat Springs CO Metro W
3/19/08 Air Academy CO Southn L
3/21/08 Palmer CO Southn W
4/2/08 Pine Creek CO Southn L
4/4/08 Liberty, CO CO Southn W
4/7/08 Fountain Valley School CO Indep
4/11/08 Pueblo West CO Southn W
4/14/08 Eaglecrest CO Centen W
4/15/08 Cheyenne Mountain CO Southn L
4/18/08 Rampart CO Southn W
4/23/08 Palmer CO Southn W
4/23/08 Evergreen CO Jeffco
Lewiston-ME 2008
4/23/08 Morse ME B East W
4/26/08 Oxford Hills ME A East W
4/30/08 Cony ME Indep L
5/2/08 Mountain Valley ME B East
5/7/08 Brunswick, ME ME A East L
5/13/08 Mt. Ararat ME A East L
5/15/08 Camden Hills ME B East W
5/19/08 Messalonskee ME A East W
5/21/08 Oxford Hills ME A East W
5/28/08 Lincoln Academy, ME ME B East
5/30/08 Edward Little ME A East W
6/4/08 Morse ME B East L
6/11/08 Cony ME Indep W
6/14/08 Brunswick, ME ME A East L
Lexington Christian, MA-NE 2008
4/4/08 Waring School NE
4/7/08 Gann Academy NE W
4/11/08 Dana Hall School NE L
4/16/08 Concord Academy, MA NE T
4/18/08 Beaver CDS NE W
4/23/08 Bancroft School NE W
4/25/08 Portsmouth Abbey NE L
4/30/08 Berwick Academy NE W
5/5/08 Buckingham, B & N NE L
5/7/08 Winsor School NE T
5/9/08 Cushing Academy NE L
5/12/08 Pingree School NE L
5/14/08 Newton CDS NE L
5/14/08 Falmouth Academy, MA RI SENE I
5/17/08 Winsor School NE
Lexington HS-MA 2008
4/1/08 Belmont MA No D2 W
4/3/08 Woburn MA No D1 W
4/5/08 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA No D2 W
4/8/08 Winchester MA No D2 L
4/11/08 Reading Memorial MA No D1 L
4/14/08 Woburn MA No D1 W
4/16/08 Arlington HS, MA MA No D2 W
4/21/08 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA No D1 W
4/24/08 Waltham MA No D1 W
4/30/08 Belmont MA No D2 W
5/1/08 Waltham MA No D1 W
5/3/08 Woburn MA No D1 W
5/6/08 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA No D2 W
5/9/08 Winchester MA No D2 L
5/10/08 Burlington MA No D2 W
5/13/08 Reading Memorial MA No D1 W
5/15/08 Arlington HS, MA MA No D2 W
5/20/08 Burlington MA No D2 W
5/22/08 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA No D1 W
5/27/08 Waltham MA No D1 W
5/31/08 Masconomet MA No D1 W
6/3/08 Lincoln-Sudbury MA No D1 L
Liberty, CO-CO 2008
3/7/08 Cherry Creek Club CO Indep L
3/13/08 Douglas County, CO CO Contin W
3/15/08 ThunderRidge CO Contin W
3/19/08 Pueblo West CO Southn W
3/21/08 Grandview CO Centen W
4/2/08 Cheyenne Mountain CO Southn W
4/4/08 Lewis-Palmer CO Southn L
4/5/08 Wheat Ridge CO Jeffco W
4/7/08 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO Metro L
4/14/08 Palmer CO Southn W
4/16/08 Air Academy CO Southn L
4/21/08 Rampart CO Southn W
4/24/08 Fountain Valley School CO Indep W
4/26/08 Pine Creek CO Southn L
Liberty, MD-MD 2008
3/22/08 Catonsville MD 3A W
3/22/08 Bel Air MD 3A W
3/25/08 Francis Scott Key MD 2A W
3/27/08 Frederick MD 3A W
4/1/08 Linganore MD 3A W
4/3/08 North Carroll MD 3A W
4/8/08 Brunswick, MD MD 1A W
4/15/08 Catoctin MD 1A W
4/18/08 Urbana MD 3A W
4/22/08 Smithsburg MD 1A W
4/24/08 South Carroll MD 1A W
4/29/08 Winters Mill MD 2A L
5/1/08 Century, MD MD 2A W
5/5/08 Westminster, MD MD 4A W
5/10/08 Smithsburg MD 1A W
5/13/08 Century, MD MD 2A W
5/14/08 Glenelg HS MD 1A L
Liberty, OH-OH 2008
4/1/08 Columbus SG, OH OH C-D1 L
4/4/08 Wellington School, OH OH C-D2 L
4/8/08 Westerville Central OH C-D2
4/8/08 Dublin Coffman OH C-D1 L
4/10/08 Westerville South OH C-D2 W
4/12/08 Summit Country Day OH S-D2 L
4/14/08 Bishop Watterson Club OH No Club W
4/15/08 Pickerington Club OH No Club
4/17/08 Dublin Scioto OH C-D1
4/21/08 Bishop Hartley OH C-D2
4/22/08 New Albany OH C-D2 L
4/24/08 Olentangy OH C-D1 L
4/30/08 Westerville North OH C-D2
5/1/08 Hilliard Davidson OH C-D1 W
5/13/08 Westerville South OH C-D2 W
Liberty, OR-OR 2008
3/11/08 Oregon City OR TRL L
3/20/08 West Linn OR TRL L
4/4/08 Sunset OR Metro L
4/5/08 Sheldon OR South W
4/5/08 Marist, OR OR South W
4/8/08 Glencoe OR NW W
4/11/08 Hillsboro, OR OR NW W
4/14/08 Wilsonville OR NW W
4/17/08 Wilsonville OR NW W
4/18/08 Century, OR OR NW W
4/22/08 Sherwood, OR OR NW W
4/25/08 Hillsboro, OR OR NW W
5/2/08 Glencoe OR NW W
5/6/08 Beaverton OR Metro W
5/7/08 Sherwood, OR OR NW W
5/9/08 Century, OR OR NW W
5/13/08 Glencoe OR NW W
5/16/08 Oregon City OR TRL L
Liberty, PA-PA 2008
4/3/08 Parkland PA LVL L
4/8/08 Southern Lehigh PA LVL L
4/10/08 Nazareth HS PA LVL L
4/15/08 Allentown Cntrl Catholic PA LVL W
4/22/08 Parkland PA LVL L
4/24/08 Southern Lehigh PA LVL L
5/1/08 Emmaus PA LVL L
5/1/08 Allentown Cntrl Catholic PA LVL L
5/7/08 Nazareth HS PA LVL L
5/13/08 Emmaus PA LVL L
5/15/08 Nazareth HS PA LVL L
Liberty-Bealton, VA-VA 2008
3/18/08 Monticello, VA VA NW AA W
3/31/08 Brentsville District VA NW AA W
4/3/08 Fauquier VA NW AAA W
4/12/08 Briar Woods VA NW AA
4/14/08 Osbourn Park VA NW AAA L
4/16/08 Freedom-South Riding VA NW AA W
4/17/08 Stonewall Jackson VA NW AAA W
4/24/08 Briar Woods VA NW AA W
4/26/08 Osbourn HS VA NW AAA W
4/29/08 Battlefield VA NW AAA L
4/30/08 Fauquier VA NW AAA W
5/1/08 Culpeper County VA NW AAA W
5/5/08 Loudoun Valley VA NW AAA L
Libertyville-IL 2008
4/3/08 Loyola Academy, IL IL N Sub L
4/4/08 Stevenson IL N Sub W
4/5/08 St. Charles Co-op IL DuPage L
4/15/08 Evanston Township IL C Sub L
4/17/08 Vernon Hills IL N Sub L
4/18/08 Lake Zurich IL Indep W
4/19/08 Middleton WI MALA W
4/19/08 Lafayette, MO MO PSLA W
4/21/08 Glenbrook North IL C Sub W
4/23/08 Vernon Hills IL N Sub L
4/24/08 Lake Forest IL N Sub L
4/26/08 Neuqua Valley IL DuPage L
5/1/08 Stevenson IL N Sub W
5/6/08 Highland Park, IL IL C Sub W
5/8/08 Deerfield, IL IL C Sub W
5/10/08 Eagles Co-op IL SW Sub W
5/13/08 New Trier IL C Sub L
Lincoln Academy, ME-ME 2008
4/23/08 Oxford Hills ME A East L
4/30/08 Edward Little ME A East
5/7/08 Camden Hills ME B East
5/10/08 Mountain Valley ME B East
5/13/08 Morse ME B East L
5/15/08 Mt. Ararat ME A East L
5/17/08 Brunswick, ME ME A East L
5/28/08 Lewiston ME A East
5/30/08 Messalonskee ME A East
6/4/08 Camden Hills ME B East
6/11/08 Freeport, ME ME B East L
Lincoln School, RI-RI 2008
4/7/08 Falmouth Academy, MA RI SENE I L
4/11/08 Wheeler School, RI RI SENE I L
4/14/08 St. Andrew’s, RI RI SENE II W
4/16/08 Hyde-Woodstock, CT RI SENE II L
4/18/08 St. George’s School, RI NE L
4/25/08 Marianapolis, CT RI SENE II W
4/29/08 Pomfret School NE L
4/30/08 Providence CDS, RI RI SENE I L
5/2/08 Falmouth Academy, MA RI SENE I W
5/7/08 Providence CDS, RI RI SENE I L
5/9/08 Rocky Hill School RI SENE II
5/12/08 Barrington, RI RI RIIL
5/16/08 Wheeler School, RI RI SENE I
Lincoln, OR-OR 2008
3/11/08 Lakeridge OR TRL W
3/17/08 Westview, OR OR Metro L
4/3/08 Century, OR OR NW W
4/4/08 Beaverton OR Metro W
4/10/08 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR PIL L
4/12/08 West Salem OR South W
4/12/08 Sheldon OR South W
4/14/08 Oregon Episcopal School OR PIL W
4/17/08 Wilson, OR OR PIL L
4/18/08 Cleveland OR PIL W
4/23/08 Wilson, OR OR PIL W
4/25/08 Grant OR PIL W
4/28/08 Cleveland OR PIL W
4/30/08 Oregon Episcopal School OR PIL W
5/2/08 Grant OR PIL W
5/7/08 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR PIL L
5/13/08 Oregon Episcopal School OR PIL W
5/16/08 Lake Oswego OR TRL L
Lincoln-Sudbury-MA 2008
3/27/08 Wayland MA No D2 W
4/1/08 Westford Academy MA No D2 W
4/3/08 Weston, MA MA No D2 W
4/7/08 King Philip MA So D1 W
4/8/08 Bedford MA No D2 W
4/10/08 Framingham MA No D1 L
4/15/08 Concord-Carlisle MA No D1 W
4/17/08 Acton-Boxborough MA No D1 W
4/23/08 Newton South MA So D1 W
4/25/08 Tyngsborough MA No D2 W
4/28/08 Wayland MA No D2 W
4/30/08 Westford Academy MA No D2 W
5/2/08 Weston, MA MA No D2 W
5/6/08 Bedford MA No D2 W
5/12/08 Norwell MA So D2 W
5/13/08 Concord-Carlisle MA No D1 W
5/15/08 Acton-Boxborough MA No D1 W
5/19/08 Newton South MA So D1 W
5/21/08 Tyngsborough MA No D2 W
5/27/08 Lowell MA No D1 W
5/31/08 Chelmsford MA No D1 W
6/3/08 Lexington HS MA No D1 W
6/7/08 Framingham MA No D1 L
Lindenhurst-NY 2008
3/15/08 Commack NY A  Sec 11 W
3/27/08 Seaford NY B  Sec 8 W
3/31/08 Copiague NY A  Sec 11 W
4/4/08 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 W
4/8/08 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/14/08 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/08 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
4/24/08 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/26/08 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/30/08 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 W
5/2/08 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
5/5/08 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
5/8/08 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 W
5/10/08 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
5/14/08 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
5/16/08 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
5/20/08 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 W
5/22/08 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 W
5/29/08 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
Linganore-MD 2008
3/25/08 Middletown, MD MD 2A L
4/1/08 Liberty, MD MD 2A L
4/8/08 Walkersville MD 2A L
4/10/08 Westminster, MD MD 4A L
4/14/08 Tuscarora MD 1A W
4/17/08 North Carroll MD 3A L
4/24/08 Urbana MD 3A L
4/29/08 Brunswick, MD MD 1A W
5/5/08 Frederick MD 3A W
5/6/08 Thomas Johnson MD 4A W
5/8/08 Watkins Mill MD 3A W
5/10/08 Northwest MD 3A W
5/13/08 Westminster, MD MD 4A L
Little Flower Catholic-PA 2008
3/28/08 Cardinal Dougherty PA Cath L
3/31/08 Bishop McDevitt PA Cath
4/2/08 Kennedy-Kenrick PA Cath
4/4/08 Norristown Area PA Sub C
4/7/08 Conwell-Egan PA Cath
4/11/08 Germantown Friends PA Friend L
4/14/08 Bishop McDevitt PA Cath
4/16/08 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA Cath L
4/23/08 Bonner-Prendergast PA Cath
4/24/08 Lower Moreland PA Indep
4/30/08 Kennedy-Kenrick PA Cath
5/5/08 Cardinal O’Hara PA Cath L
5/7/08 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA Cath L
5/8/08 Abington Friends PA Friend
5/12/08 Bonner-Prendergast PA Cath
Little Miami Club-OH 2008
3/17/08 Anderson Club, OH OH So Club L
4/2/08 Milford Club, OH OH So Club L
4/7/08 Wyoming OH S-D2 W
4/10/08 Loveland OH S-D2 L
4/12/08 Middletown Club, OH OH So Club
4/14/08 Colerain Club OH So Club
4/16/08 Milford Club, OH OH So Club
4/26/08 Mother of Mercy OH S-D2
4/28/08 Centerville OH S-D2
5/5/08 McAuley, OH OH S-D2
5/13/08 Wyoming OH S-D2 W
5/17/08 Anderson Club, OH OH So Club L
Livermore-CA 2008
2/26/08 Dublin, CA CA DFAL W
3/4/08 Dublin, CA CA DFAL L
3/11/08 Northgate CA DFAL W
3/15/08 Stevenson School CA CCS L
3/21/08 Amador Valley CA EBAL L
4/1/08 Monte Vista, Danville CA EBAL L
4/4/08 California HS CA EBAL L
4/8/08 Foothill, Pleasanton CA EBAL L
4/11/08 San Ramon Valley CA EBAL L
4/15/08 Granada CA EBAL L
4/22/08 Amador Valley CA EBAL L
4/25/08 Monte Vista, Danville CA EBAL L
4/29/08 California HS CA EBAL L
5/2/08 Foothill, Pleasanton CA EBAL L
5/6/08 San Ramon Valley CA EBAL L
5/9/08 Granada CA EBAL L
Liverpool-NY 2008
3/31/08 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
4/3/08 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
4/4/08 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 W
4/5/08 Amherst NY C  Sec 6 W
4/7/08 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
4/9/08 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
4/11/08 Henninger-Nottingham NY A  Sec 3 L
4/14/08 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
4/18/08 Henninger-Nottingham NY A  Sec 3
4/22/08 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 L
4/23/08 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3
4/25/08 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
4/29/08 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
5/2/08 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 L
5/6/08 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
5/9/08 Corcoran-Fowler NY A  Sec 3 W
5/12/08 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 W
5/14/08 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
5/16/08 Oswego NY A  Sec 3 W
5/21/08 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 W
5/27/08 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 W
5/29/08 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
Livingston-NJ 2008
4/1/08 Whippany Park NJ Indep L
4/3/08 Morristown NJ Iron L
4/5/08 Caldwell NJ NHC L
4/8/08 Mt. Olive NJ Iron L
4/10/08 Chatham NJ Iron L
4/12/08 West Essex NJ Iron L
4/15/08 West Morris Central NJ Iron L
4/17/08 Randolph, NJ NJ Iron
4/18/08 Newark Academy, NJ NJ CJ Lgn L
4/22/08 Roxbury NJ Iron L
4/24/08 Morris Hills NJ Indep
4/26/08 Columbia, NJ NJ Iron L
4/29/08 Morris Knolls NJ Indep L
5/1/08 Summit, NJ NJ Iron L
5/6/08 Mendham NJ Iron L
5/9/08 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ Indep W
Livonia, NY-NY 2008
4/3/08 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/5/08 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 W
4/10/08 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/17/08 Spencerport NY A  Sec 5 L
4/22/08 Churchville-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
4/23/08 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
4/25/08 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
4/30/08 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 W
5/1/08 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
5/7/08 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
5/8/08 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
5/9/08 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 W
5/13/08 Athena-Odyssey NY A  Sec 5 W
5/14/08 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/16/08 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
5/19/08 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 W
5/21/08 Gates-Chili NY A  Sec 5 L
5/23/08 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/28/08 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
Livonia-Ladywood, MI-MI 2008
4/7/08 Brighton, MI MI DI L
4/9/08 Troy MI DI L
4/11/08 Grosse Pointe North MI DI W
4/14/08 Gabriel Richard MI DII W
4/16/08 Harper Woods-Regina MI DII W
4/18/08 Bloomfield Hills-Marian MI DI L
4/21/08 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI DII L
4/23/08 Gabriel Richard MI DII W
4/28/08 Harper Woods-Regina MI DII L
4/30/08 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI DII L
5/10/08 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI DII W
5/13/08 Troy-Athens MI DI L
5/16/08 South Lyon United MI DI L
5/22/08 Detroit Country Day MI DII L
Loch Raven-MD 2008
4/1/08 Catonsville MD 3A L
4/3/08 Eastern Technical MD 2A W
4/8/08 Sparrows Point MD 1A W
4/10/08 Perry Hall MD 4A W
4/14/08 Pikesville MD 2A W
4/15/08 Catonsville MD 3A L
4/17/08 Franklin Regional, MD MD 3A W
4/22/08 Owings Mills MD 2A W
4/24/08 Towson HS MD 3A W
4/25/08 Eastern Technical MD 2A
4/29/08 Hereford MD 2A L
4/30/08 Perry Hall MD 4A W
5/1/08 Pikesville MD 2A W
5/14/08 Eastern Technical MD 2A W
5/15/08 Pikesville MD 2A W
5/16/08 Southern, Anne Arundel MD 2A W
5/20/08 Glenelg HS MD 1A L
Lockport-NY 2008
4/7/08 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
4/9/08 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
4/10/08 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad NY Martin W
4/22/08 Williamsville North NY A  Sec 6 L
4/24/08 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 L
4/25/08 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 L
4/28/08 North Tonawanda NY A  Sec 6
4/30/08 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 L
5/2/08 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
5/5/08 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
5/7/08 Williamsville North NY A  Sec 6
5/9/08 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 L
5/12/08 Williamsville South NY C  Sec 6
5/14/08 North Tonawanda NY A  Sec 6
5/16/08 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 L
5/28/08 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 L
Locust Valley-NY 2008
3/17/08 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
3/25/08 Floral Park Memorial NY B  Sec 8 L
3/28/08 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY W
3/31/08 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 W
4/8/08 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 W
4/11/08 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 L
4/16/08 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 L
4/19/08 Island Trees NY B  Sec 8 W
4/22/08 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 L
4/25/08 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 T
5/1/08 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
5/8/08 New Hyde Park Mem NY B  Sec 8 L
5/13/08 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
5/16/08 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
5/21/08 Manhasset NY C  Sec 8 L
Londonderry-NH 2008
4/7/08 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH D1 L
4/11/08 Manchester Memorial NH D1 W
4/15/08 Nashua North NH D1 W
4/17/08 Souhegan NH D1 L
4/19/08 Exeter Area HS NH D1 W
4/23/08 Nashua South NH D1 W
4/25/08 Salem, NH NH D1 W
4/26/08 Concord, NH NH D1 W
4/29/08 Exeter Area HS NH D1 W
5/2/08 Concord, NH NH D1 L
5/6/08 Keene NH D1 W
5/9/08 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH D1 W
5/10/08 Nashua South NH D1 W
5/13/08 Manchester Central NH D1 W
5/16/08 Manchester West NH D1 W
5/16/08 Bow NH D2 L
5/21/08 Salem, NH NH D1 W
5/29/08 Salem, NH NH D1 W
5/31/08 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH D1 W
6/3/08 Souhegan NH D1 L
Long Beach-NY 2008
3/17/08 Carey NY B  Sec 8 W
3/25/08 Oceanside NY A  Sec 8 L
3/28/08 MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 W
4/1/08 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 L
4/4/08 New Hyde Park Mem NY B  Sec 8 W
4/9/08 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8
4/11/08 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 L
4/14/08 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 W
4/16/08 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 L
4/25/08 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 L
4/29/08 South Side NY B  Sec 8 L
5/1/08 Island Trees NY B  Sec 8 W
5/7/08 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8
5/10/08 Floral Park Memorial NY B  Sec 8 L
5/13/08 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
5/22/08 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 W
5/27/08 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
Long Branch-NJ 2008
4/1/08 Manalapan NJ SC A N
4/3/08 Monmouth Regional NJ SC A N L
4/8/08 Wall Township NJ Indep
4/10/08 Red Bank Regional NJ SC A N L
4/14/08 Manchester Township NJ SC A S L
4/15/08 Red Bank Catholic NJ SC A N L
4/17/08 Point Pleasant Boro NJ Indep L
4/22/08 Monmouth Regional NJ SC A N
4/24/08 Wall Township NJ Indep L
4/25/08 Neptune NJ Indep W
4/26/08 Red Bank Regional NJ SC A N L
4/29/08 Red Bank Catholic NJ SC A N L
5/1/08 Point Pleasant Boro NJ Indep L
5/2/08 Marlboro NJ SC A N L
5/6/08 Wall Township NJ Indep L
5/9/08 Neptune NJ Indep
5/10/08 Monmouth Regional NJ SC A N
5/10/08 Barnegat NJ Indep L
5/12/08 Howell NJ SC A N
5/14/08 Brick Memorial NJ SC A S L
5/15/08 John P. Stevens NJ GMC L
5/19/08 Brick Township NJ SC A S
Long Island Lutheran-NY 2008
3/29/08 Curtis, NY NY PSAL W
4/2/08 St. Dominic’s NY W
4/5/08 Holy Child, NY NE
4/10/08 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY L
4/12/08 MacDuffie School NE
4/21/08 St. Mary’s, NY NY L
4/23/08 Chapin School NY AAIS W
5/5/08 St. Dominic’s NY W
5/7/08 Portledge School NY Indep L
5/10/08 Marymount School NY AAIS W
5/17/08 Nightingale-Bamford NY Indep W
5/18/08 Fieldston School NY Ivy L
Long Reach-MD 2008
3/7/08 Frederick MD 3A
3/12/08 Chapelgate Christian MD IAAM B L
3/28/08 Meade MD 4A L
3/29/08 Sherwood, MD MD 4A L
4/1/08 Reservoir MD 2A L
4/8/08 Centennial, MD MD 3A L
4/10/08 Mt. Hebron MD 3A L
4/14/08 Oakland Mills MD 1A W
4/18/08 River Hill MD 3A L
4/22/08 Wilde Lake MD 3A L
4/25/08 Hammond MD 2A
5/2/08 Marriotts Ridge MD 1A L
5/5/08 Glenelg HS MD 1A L
5/10/08 Mt. Hebron MD 3A L
Longmeadow-MA 2008
4/1/08 Cathedral, MA MA West D1 W
4/3/08 Amherst-Pelham MA West D1 W
4/7/08 West Springfield, MA MA West D1 W
4/12/08 Westwood, MA MA So D1 L
4/14/08 Westfield HS, MA MA West D1 W
4/19/08 Andover, MA MA No D1 W
4/21/08 Agawam MA West D1 W
4/24/08 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH D1 W
4/26/08 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
4/30/08 Northampton MA West D1 W
5/5/08 Minnechaug MA West D1 W
5/10/08 Deerfield Academy, MA NE W
5/12/08 East Longmeadow MA West D1 W
5/13/08 Agawam MA West D1 W
5/14/08 Hotchkiss School NE W
5/16/08 Northampton MA West D1 W
5/19/08 South Windsor CT Div 1 W
5/20/08 Minnechaug MA West D1 W
5/23/08 South Hadley MA West D1 W
5/27/08 East Longmeadow MA West D1
6/3/08 South Hadley MA West D1 W
6/5/08 Minnechaug MA West D1 W
6/11/08 Westborough MA Cen D1 W
6/14/08 Westwood, MA MA So D1 L
Lookout Club-NC 2008
2/1/08 Hoggard NC SE L
3/4/08 New Hanover NC SE L
3/6/08 Laney NC SE L
4/8/08 Cape Fear Academy NC SE L
4/12/08 St. Mary’s, NC NC E Cen L
Loomis Chaffee School-NE 2008
4/9/08 Choate Rosemary Hall NE W
4/12/08 Hotchkiss School NE W
4/16/08 Taft School NE W
4/23/08 Hopkins School, CT NE W
4/26/08 Longmeadow MA West D1 W
4/29/08 Kingswood-Oxford NE W
4/30/08 Deerfield Academy, MA NE L
5/3/08 Miss Porter’s School NE W
5/7/08 Northfield-Mt. Hermon NE W
5/10/08 Phillips Andover Acad NE W
5/14/08 Westminster School, CT NE W
5/17/08 Greenwich Academy NE W
5/21/08 Kent School NE W
Los Alamitos-CA 2008
3/6/08 Corona Del Mar CA CIF S W
3/11/08 St. Margaret’s CA CIF S W
3/13/08 Mission Viejo CA CIF S W
3/18/08 Tesoro CA CIF S W
3/20/08 Newport Harbor CA CIF S W
4/1/08 Huntington Park CA CIF S W
4/3/08 St. Margaret’s CA CIF S L
4/10/08 El Toro CA CIF S W
4/15/08 Mission Viejo CA CIF S W
4/17/08 Tesoro CA CIF S W
4/22/08 Newport Harbor CA CIF S W
4/24/08 Woodbridge, CA CA CIF S W
5/2/08 Trabuco Hills CA CIF S W
5/5/08 Foothill, Santa Ana CA CIF S W
5/7/08 St. Margaret’s CA CIF S L
Loudoun County-VA 2008
3/13/08 Potomac Falls VA NW AA W
3/25/08 Freedom-South Riding VA NW AA W
3/27/08 Loudoun Valley VA NW AAA L
4/3/08 Dominion VA NW AA W
4/7/08 Heritage VA NW AA W
4/9/08 George Mason VA NW AA W
4/10/08 Briar Woods VA NW AA W
4/14/08 Freedom-South Riding VA NW AA W
4/21/08 Broad Run VA NW AA L
4/24/08 Potomac Falls VA NW AA L
4/28/08 George Mason VA NW AA W
5/1/08 Park View VA NW AA
5/8/08 Heritage VA NW AA L
Loudoun Valley-VA 2008
3/14/08 Langley VA Lbrty W
3/24/08 Robinson Secondary VA Cncrd L
3/25/08 Heritage VA NW AA W
3/27/08 Loudoun County VA NW AA W
3/28/08 Stone Bridge VA Lbrty L
4/5/08 Bishop Ireton DC WCAC L
4/7/08 Fauquier VA NW AAA W
4/14/08 Stonewall Jackson VA NW AAA W
4/17/08 Osbourn HS VA NW AAA W
4/23/08 Battlefield VA NW AAA W
4/24/08 Osbourn Park VA NW AAA W
4/28/08 Culpeper County VA NW AAA W
5/1/08 Fauquier VA NW AAA W
5/5/08 Liberty-Bealton, VA VA NW AAA W
5/8/08 Stonewall Jackson VA NW AAA W
5/14/08 Fauquier VA NW AAA W
5/15/08 Battlefield VA NW AAA W
5/22/08 Patrick Henry-Roanoke VA NW AAA W
5/28/08 Albemarle VA NW AAA L
5/31/08 Western Albemarle VA NW AA W
6/5/08 Oakton VA Cncrd L
Loveland-OH 2008
3/15/08 Indian Hill, OH OH S-D1 W
4/2/08 Seton OH S-D2 L
4/2/08 Kings OH S-D2 W
4/7/08 Mother of Mercy OH S-D2 W
4/10/08 Little Miami Club OH So Club W
4/14/08 McAuley, OH OH S-D2 L
4/17/08 Lakota West OH S-D2 L
4/19/08 Milford Club, OH OH So Club L
4/23/08 Seven Hills OH S-D2 L
4/25/08 Anderson Club, OH OH So Club L
4/28/08 Cincinnati Hills Christ. OH S-D2 W
4/30/08 Cincinnati CDS OH S-D2 W
5/9/08 Summit Country Day OH S-D2 L
5/13/08 Cincinnati CDS OH S-D2 W
5/19/08 Lakota West OH S-D2 L
Lovett-GA 2008
2/25/08 Rockdale County GA A2 W
2/28/08 South Forsyth GA A6 L
3/3/08 Wheeler, GA GA A8 W
3/5/08 Centennial, GA GA A4 W
3/12/08 Pope GA A8 T
3/13/08 Chattahoochee GA A4 L
3/15/08 Winter Park FL Dist 6 L
3/17/08 W.T. Woodson VA Lbrty L
3/28/08 North Cobb GA A8 W
4/1/08 Darlington GA A8 W
4/3/08 Walton GA A8 L
4/10/08 Westminster School, GA GA A3 L
4/15/08 Roswell GA A6 L
4/19/08 Lassiter GA A7 L
4/23/08 Milton, GA GA A6 L
Lower Cape May-NJ 2008
4/2/08 Ocean City NJ Cape L
4/4/08 OLMA, NJ NJ Cape W
4/5/08 Rancocas Valley NJ BuCo
4/11/08 Middle Township NJ Cape L
4/14/08 Millville NJ Cape L
4/16/08 Maple Shade NJ BuCo
4/23/08 Mainland Regional NJ Cape L
4/25/08 Ocean City NJ Cape L
5/5/08 OLMA, NJ NJ Cape W
5/7/08 Middle Township NJ Cape L
5/9/08 Millville NJ Cape
5/13/08 Egg Harbor NJ Indep
5/14/08 Maple Shade NJ BuCo
5/16/08 Mainland Regional NJ Cape
Lower Dauphin-PA 2008
3/19/08 Hempfield, Landisville PA LLL
3/24/08 Central Dauphin PA Mid PA L
3/26/08 Carlisle PA Mid PA L
3/31/08 Palmyra, PA PA Mid PA W
4/2/08 Wilson, PA PA Indep
4/5/08 Cedar Crest PA LLL
4/7/08 Hershey PA Mid PA L
4/9/08 Cumberland Valley PA Mid PA L
4/11/08 Conrad Weiser PA Indep
4/14/08 Central Dauphin East PA Mid PA L
4/16/08 Central Dauphin PA Mid PA L
4/21/08 Carlisle PA Mid PA L
4/23/08 Palmyra, PA PA Mid PA W
4/25/08 Ephrata PA LLL
4/28/08 Lampeter-Strasburg PA LLL
4/30/08 Hershey PA Mid PA L
5/5/08 Cumberland Valley PA Mid PA L
5/7/08 Central Dauphin East PA Mid PA L
5/8/08 Conestoga Valley PA LLL
5/9/08 Ephrata PA LLL
Lower Merion-PA 2008
3/27/08 St. Hubert Catholic PA Cath W
3/29/08 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA IAC L
3/31/08 Cardinal O’Hara PA Cath L
4/1/08 Shipley School PA Friend W
4/3/08 Marple Newtown PA Centrl L
4/8/08 Garnet Valley PA Indep W
4/10/08 Upper Darby PA Centrl W
4/12/08 Merion Mercy Academy PA CAL L
4/15/08 Ridley PA Centrl L
4/17/08 Strath Haven PA Centrl L
4/22/08 Harriton PA DelVal L
4/24/08 Radnor PA Centrl L
4/26/08 Springside School PA IAC L
4/29/08 Conestoga PA Centrl L
5/1/08 Haverford PA Centrl L
5/6/08 Penncrest PA Centrl L
5/8/08 Friends Central PA Friend L
5/13/08 Springfield (DelCo) PA Centrl L
Lower Moreland-PA 2008
3/27/08 Harriton PA DelVal L
3/31/08 Kennedy-Kenrick PA Cath
4/1/08 Acad of the New Church PA Friend L
4/7/08 Archbishop Ryan PA Cath L
4/10/08 Cardinal Dougherty PA Cath L
4/11/08 George School PA Friend L
4/14/08 Norristown Area PA Sub C
4/16/08 Lansdale Catholic PA PAC
4/18/08 Kennedy-Kenrick PA Cath
4/22/08 Cardinal Dougherty PA Cath L
4/24/08 Little Flower Catholic PA Cath
4/30/08 Acad of the New Church PA Friend
5/2/08 Perkiomen School PA Indep W
5/6/08 Nazareth Academy SG PA CAL
5/8/08 Jenkintown PA Indep L
Loyola Academy, IL-IL 2008
3/12/08 Stevenson IL N Sub W
3/14/08 Vernon Hills IL N Sub W
3/27/08 Poly Prep CDS NY Ivy W
3/28/08 Vero Beach FL Dist 8 L
3/28/08 Georgetown Visitation DC ISL A L
3/29/08 Thayer Academy NE L
3/29/08 Harpeth Hall TN Reg B W
3/29/08 Good Counsel DC WCAC L
4/3/08 Libertyville IL N Sub W
4/4/08 Lake Forest IL N Sub W
4/8/08 Hinsdale Central IL W Sub
4/11/08 Holy Child, DC DC ISL A W
4/12/08 Friends School MD IAAM B W
4/12/08 Episcopal Academy, PA PA IAC L
4/13/08 Stone Ridge CDS DC ISL A W
4/18/08 Nerinx Hall MO MWAA W
4/19/08 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO MWAA W
4/22/08 St. Ignatius, IL IL Chicago W
4/24/08 Evanston Township IL C Sub W
4/26/08 Mt. Lebanon PA WP D3 W
4/26/08 Hathaway Brown OH N-D1 W
4/29/08 Hinsdale Central IL W Sub W
4/30/08 Lake Forest IL N Sub W
5/2/08 Eden Prairie MN MSHSL L
5/6/08 New Trier IL C Sub L
5/13/08 Montini Catholic IL SW Sub W
5/15/08 Glenbrook South IL C Sub W
5/20/08 Lake Forest IL N Sub W
5/22/08 New Trier IL C Sub L
Lyman-FL 2008
2/5/08 Lake Mary FL Dist 4 L
2/7/08 Oviedo FL Dist 3 L
2/19/08 Seminole FL Dist 3 W
2/22/08 Timber Creek FL Dist 6 L
2/25/08 Lake Howell FL Dist 3 L
2/27/08 Apopka FL Dist 4 W
2/28/08 Flagler Palm Coast FL Dist 2 W
3/5/08 West Orange FL Dist 5 L
3/6/08 Winter Springs FL Dist 3 L
3/13/08 Hagerty FL Dist 3 W
3/18/08 Lake Brantley FL Dist 4 L
3/20/08 Seminole FL Dist 3 W
3/25/08 Hagerty FL Dist 3 L
3/26/08 Dr. Phillips FL Dist 7 L
4/1/08 Lake Mary FL Dist 4 L
Lynbrook-NY 2008
3/17/08 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 T
3/26/08 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
3/28/08 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
4/5/08 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 W
4/11/08 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 W
4/14/08 Manhasset NY C  Sec 8 L
4/16/08 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 W
4/22/08 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 W
4/29/08 Seaford NY B  Sec 8 L
5/2/08 Oceanside NY A  Sec 8 L
5/5/08 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 L
5/8/08 Mineola NY C  Sec 8 W
5/14/08 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 L
5/17/08 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 W
5/22/08 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 W
5/27/08 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 L
Lyons-IL 2008
3/17/08 Fenwick, IL IL W Sub L
3/19/08 Naperville North IL DuPage W
3/20/08 Hinsdale Central IL W Sub L
4/3/08 Fenwick, IL IL W Sub W
4/9/08 Montini Catholic IL SW Sub W
4/11/08 St. Ignatius, IL IL Chicago W
4/14/08 Fremd IL N Sub W
4/16/08 Oak Park-River Forest IL W Sub L
4/18/08 Benet Academy IL SW Sub W
4/24/08 Oak Park-River Forest IL W Sub L
4/26/08 Lake Zurich IL Indep W
4/28/08 Grosse Pointe North MI DI
4/28/08 Glenbrook North IL C Sub W
5/1/08 Fremd IL N Sub
5/6/08 Northside Prep IL Chicago W
5/10/08 Fenwick, IL IL W Sub W
5/13/08 Oak Park-River Forest IL W Sub L
MacArthur-NY 2008
3/18/08 Seaford NY B  Sec 8 L
3/28/08 Long Beach NY A  Sec 8 L
3/31/08 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
4/3/08 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
4/14/08 Island Trees NY B  Sec 8 W
4/16/08 Floral Park Memorial NY B  Sec 8 L
4/19/08 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 L
4/21/08 New Hyde Park Mem NY B  Sec 8 L
4/23/08 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 L
4/25/08 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 L
4/29/08 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 W
5/1/08 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 L
5/7/08 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8
5/10/08 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 L
5/13/08 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 L
5/15/08 South Side NY B  Sec 8 L
Madeira School-DC 2008
3/11/08 Holy Child, DC DC ISL A L
4/3/08 St. John’s College, DC DC WCAC
4/4/08 Episcopal, VA DC ISL AA L
4/8/08 St. James School DC Indep L
4/11/08 Potomac Falls VA NW AA L
4/15/08 St. Andrew’s, DC DC ISL AA L
4/18/08 Flint Hill School DC ISL AA L
4/22/08 Foxcroft School DC ISL AA L
4/25/08 Sidwell Friends DC ISL AA L
4/29/08 Maret School DC ISL AA L
5/2/08 Georgetown Day School DC ISL AA L
5/8/08 National Cathedral, DC DC ISL A
Madison-NJ 2008
4/1/08 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ NHC W
4/3/08 Wayne Valley NJ NHC W
4/7/08 Caldwell NJ NHC W
4/9/08 Villa Walsh Academy NJ NHC W
4/11/08 Montville Township NJ NHC W
4/15/08 Millburn NJ NHC W
4/17/08 DePaul Catholic NJ NHC W
4/21/08 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ NHC W
4/23/08 Wayne Valley NJ NHC W
4/26/08 Mt. Olive NJ Iron W
4/28/08 Villa Walsh Academy NJ NHC
4/30/08 Montville Township NJ NHC W
5/2/08 Morristown-Beard NJ CJ Lgn W
5/3/08 West Morris Central NJ Iron L
5/5/08 Millburn NJ NHC W
5/7/08 DePaul Catholic NJ NHC W
5/12/08 Northern Highlands NJ Indep W
5/13/08 Villa Walsh Academy NJ NHC W
5/16/08 Caldwell NJ NHC W
5/19/08 Bernards NJ CJ Lgn W
5/22/08 Mountain Lakes NJ Stars L
Madison West, WI-WI 2008
4/15/08 Arrowhead WI MALA L
4/17/08 LaFollette WI MALA L
4/19/08 Lake Zurich IL Indep L
4/19/08 Fenwick, IL IL W Sub L
4/22/08 Sun Prairie WI MALA W
4/26/08 Arrowhead Club WI MALA W
4/29/08 Sun Prairie WI MALA W
4/30/08 Middleton WI MALA W
5/1/08 Brookfield, WI WI MALA W
5/6/08 Verona, WI WI MALA L
5/13/08 Verona, WI WI MALA W
5/15/08 Middleton WI MALA W
5/20/08 LaFollette WI MALA L
5/31/08 Arrowhead WI MALA L
Magnificat-OH 2008
4/7/08 Hathaway Brown OH N-D1 L
4/9/08 Wooster, OH OH N-D1 W
4/10/08 Shaker Heights OH N-D1 W
4/12/08 Ursuline Academy, OH OH S-D1 W
4/12/08 Dublin Coffman OH C-D1 W
4/15/08 Hawken School OH N-D1 W
4/17/08 Cleveland Heights OH N-D1 L
4/21/08 Roosevelt OH N-D1 W
4/23/08 Chagrin Falls OH N-D1 L
4/24/08 Kenston OH N-D2 W
4/26/08 St. Ursula, Toledo OH NW-D2 W
4/26/08 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH NW-D2 W
4/28/08 Lake Catholic OH N-D2 W
4/29/08 Medina OH N-D1 L
5/1/08 Walsh Jesuit OH N-D1 W
5/5/08 Hudson OH N-D1 L
5/7/08 Laurel School OH N-D1 W
5/8/08 Beaumont School OH N-D2 W
5/12/08 Shaker Heights OH N-D1 W
5/15/08 Hathaway Brown OH N-D1 L
Magruder-MD 2008
4/2/08 Rockville MD 2A W
4/4/08 Paint Branch MD 3A L
4/7/08 Richard Montgomery MD 4A
4/9/08 Churchill MD 4A L
4/11/08 Walter Johnson MD 4A L
4/15/08 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD 3A L
4/17/08 Walt Whitman, MD MD 4A L
4/19/08 Wootton MD 4A L
4/25/08 Clarksburg MD 2A
4/29/08 Northwest MD 3A
5/1/08 Blake, MD MD 4A L
5/5/08 Sherwood, MD MD 4A L
5/13/08 Urbana MD 3A L
Mahopac-NY 2008
4/1/08 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 W
4/5/08 Niskayuna NY B  Sec 2 L
4/7/08 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
4/9/08 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
4/11/08 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 W
4/14/08 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/17/08 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/26/08 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 W
4/28/08 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 W
4/30/08 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
5/2/08 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
5/6/08 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
5/8/08 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
5/12/08 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/14/08 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 W
5/16/08 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
5/20/08 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1
Mahtomedi-MN 2008
4/8/08 South Washington County MN MSHSL W
4/14/08 Mounds View MN MSHSL W
4/16/08 Stillwater MN MSHSL W
4/17/08 Cretin-Derham Hall MN MSHSL W
4/21/08 Visitation, MN MN MSHSL W
4/23/08 White Bear Lake MN NSLA-N W
4/29/08 Hill-Murray School MN MSHSL W
5/1/08 Centennial, MN MN MSHSL L
5/5/08 Stillwater MN MSHSL W
5/6/08 Mounds View MN MSHSL W
5/7/08 Roseville Area MN MSHSL W
5/12/08 Irondale MN MSHSL W
5/13/08 Totino-Grace MN MSHSL L
Maine-Endwell-NY 2008
3/26/08 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 L
4/2/08 Corning East NY C  Sec 4 L
4/4/08 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 L
4/8/08 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 L
4/11/08 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 W
4/14/08 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 L
4/21/08 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 L
4/23/08 Johnson City NY C  Sec 4
4/30/08 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 W
5/2/08 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 W
5/5/08 Corning West NY A  Sec 4 L
5/8/08 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
5/12/08 Corning East NY C  Sec 4 L
5/14/08 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 L
5/19/08 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 L
5/28/08 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 W
5/31/08 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 L
Mainland Regional-NJ 2008
4/2/08 Millville NJ Cape L
4/9/08 Middle Township NJ Cape L
4/11/08 Ocean City NJ Cape L
4/14/08 OLMA, NJ NJ Cape W
4/18/08 OLMA, NJ NJ Cape W
4/21/08 Winslow NJ OC Pat L
4/23/08 Lower Cape May NJ Cape W
4/25/08 Millville NJ Cape L
4/30/08 Middle Township NJ Cape L
5/2/08 Barnegat NJ Indep W
5/7/08 Ocean City NJ Cape W
5/10/08 Lenape NJ OC Ame L
5/14/08 Rancocas Valley NJ BuCo L
5/16/08 Lower Cape May NJ Cape
Malden-MA 2008
4/3/08 Cambridge R&L; MA No D1 W
4/8/08 Medford MA No D1 L
4/10/08 Arlington HS, MA MA No D2 L
4/11/08 Austin Prep MA No D2 L
4/15/08 Dracut MA No D2 T
4/22/08 Haverhill MA No D1 L
4/30/08 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA No D2 L
5/3/08 Medford MA No D1 L
5/6/08 Arlington HS, MA MA No D2 L
5/8/08 Haverhill MA No D1 L
5/9/08 Dracut MA No D2 L
5/16/08 Austin Prep MA No D2 L
5/19/08 Matignon MA No D2 W
Male Club-KY 2008
3/25/08 Oldham County KY W
3/27/08 Eastern, KY KY W
4/1/08 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY L
4/15/08 Ballard KY W
4/16/08 Manual KY L
4/22/08 Collegiate, KY KY L
4/23/08 Assumption KY L
4/29/08 Kentucky Country Day KY L
5/1/08 Centurions Club KY W
5/3/08 Seton OH S-D2 L
5/6/08 Lexington Club KY W
5/8/08 Mercy Academy, KY KY
Malverne-E.Rockaway-NY 2008
3/27/08 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 L
4/2/08 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 W
4/7/08 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 L
4/10/08 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 W
4/12/08 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 T
4/16/08 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 L
4/18/08 Carey NY B  Sec 8 L
4/21/08 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 W
4/23/08 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/30/08 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
5/3/08 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
5/6/08 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 W
5/9/08 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
5/13/08 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 L
5/16/08 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 L
5/17/08 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 W
Mamaroneck-NY 2008
4/2/08 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 W
4/5/08 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
4/7/08 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 T
4/9/08 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 W
4/11/08 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
4/15/08 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 W
4/17/08 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 L
4/25/08 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
4/30/08 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1
5/1/08 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 L
5/2/08 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
5/6/08 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 W
5/8/08 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 T
5/10/08 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 T
5/12/08 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 L
5/14/08 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 L
5/19/08 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
5/20/08 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 W
Manalapan-NJ 2008
4/1/08 Long Branch NJ SC A N
4/3/08 Howell NJ SC A N L
4/8/08 Freehold Township NJ SC A N L
4/10/08 Marlboro NJ SC A N L
4/12/08 Monmouth Regional NJ SC A N L
4/15/08 Ocean Township NJ SC A N L
4/17/08 Colts Neck NJ SC A N L
4/19/08 Marlboro NJ SC A N L
4/22/08 Howell NJ SC A N L
4/24/08 Freehold Township NJ SC A N L
4/26/08 John P. Stevens NJ GMC W
4/29/08 Ocean Township NJ SC A N L
5/1/08 Colts Neck NJ SC A N L
5/2/08 Toms River East NJ SC A S L
5/5/08 Lacey Township NJ Indep L
5/8/08 Pinelands Regional NJ SC A S
5/9/08 Manasquan NJ SC B L
5/13/08 Manchester Township NJ SC A S L
Manasquan-NJ 2008
4/3/08 Holmdel NJ CJ Bdm W
4/8/08 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ SC B L
4/10/08 St. Rose NJ SC B W
4/15/08 St. John Vianney NJ Indep W
4/17/08 Shore Regional NJ SC B L
4/19/08 Point Pleasant Boro NJ Indep W
4/22/08 Holmdel NJ CJ Bdm L
4/24/08 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ SC B L
4/26/08 St. Rose NJ SC B L
4/29/08 St. John Vianney NJ Indep L
5/1/08 Shore Regional NJ SC B L
5/3/08 Brick Memorial NJ SC A S W
5/5/08 Colts Neck NJ SC A N W
5/6/08 Holmdel NJ CJ Bdm
5/9/08 Manalapan NJ SC A N W
5/12/08 Red Bank Regional NJ SC A N
5/13/08 Wall Township NJ Indep L
5/14/08 Monmouth Regional NJ SC A N
5/15/08 Freehold Township NJ SC A N L
5/17/08 Cinnaminson NJ BuCo L
Manchester Memorial-NH 2008
4/8/08 Manchester Central NH D1 L
4/11/08 Londonderry NH D1 L
4/16/08 Salem, NH NH D1 L
4/18/08 Manchester West NH D1
4/22/08 Nashua North NH D1 L
4/25/08 Souhegan NH D1 L
4/29/08 Nashua South NH D1 L
4/30/08 Keene NH D1
5/2/08 Exeter Area HS NH D1 L
5/6/08 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH D1 L
5/7/08 Manchester West NH D1 L
5/9/08 Manchester Central NH D1 L
5/13/08 Concord, NH NH D1 L
5/16/08 Keene NH D1 W
Manchester Township-NJ 2008
4/2/08 Lacey Township NJ Indep L
4/9/08 Barnegat NJ Indep L
4/11/08 Monsignor Donovan NJ SC B L
4/14/08 Long Branch NJ SC A N W
4/16/08 Pinelands Regional NJ SC A S L
4/18/08 Central Regional NJ SC A S L
4/21/08 Lacey Township NJ Indep L
4/23/08 Barnegat NJ Indep
4/25/08 Monsignor Donovan NJ SC B L
4/28/08 Pinelands Regional NJ SC A S
4/30/08 Central Regional NJ SC A S L
5/2/08 Monmouth Regional NJ SC A N L
5/8/08 Brick Township NJ SC A S L
5/13/08 Manalapan NJ SC A N W
5/14/08 Marlboro NJ SC A N L
Manchester West-NH 2008
4/8/08 Keene NH D1 W
4/9/08 Dover, NH NH D2
4/11/08 Exeter Area HS NH D1 L
4/15/08 Souhegan NH D1 L
4/18/08 Manchester Memorial NH D1
4/22/08 Manchester Central NH D1 L
4/23/08 Concord, NH NH D1 L
4/29/08 Salem, NH NH D1
5/2/08 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH D1 L
5/6/08 Nashua South NH D1 L
5/7/08 Manchester Memorial NH D1 W
5/9/08 Keene NH D1
5/13/08 Nashua North NH D1 L
5/16/08 Londonderry NH D1 L
5/21/08 Manchester Central NH D1
5/23/08 Spaulding, NH NH D2
Manchester-Essex-MA 2008
4/3/08 Masconomet MA No D1 L
4/7/08 Hamilton-Wenham MA No D2 L
4/10/08 Newburyport MA No D2 W
4/16/08 North Andover MA No D2 L
4/17/08 Triton, MA MA No D2 L
5/1/08 Wilmington MA No D2
5/5/08 North Reading MA No D2 W
5/7/08 Georgetown, MA MA No D2 W
5/9/08 North Reading MA No D2 W
5/12/08 Georgetown, MA MA No D2 L
5/15/08 Ipswich MA No D2 L
5/19/08 Ipswich MA No D2 L
5/20/08 Triton, MA MA No D2 W
5/21/08 Pentucket Regional MA No D2 W
5/22/08 Wilmington MA No D2
5/27/08 Arlington HS, MA MA No D2 L
Mandarin-FL 2008
2/4/08 Episcopal, Jacksonville FL Dist 1 W
2/6/08 Nease FL Dist 2 L
2/13/08 Matanzas FL Dist 2 W
2/22/08 Flagler Palm Coast FL Dist 2 L
2/28/08 Sandalwood FL Dist 1 W
3/5/08 Menendez FL Dist 2 W
3/6/08 Paxon Institute FL Dist 1 W
3/14/08 Bartram Trail FL Dist 2 L
3/18/08 Matanzas FL Dist 2 W
3/20/08 Stanton Prep FL Dist 1 W
3/24/08 Menendez FL Dist 2 W
3/27/08 Fletcher FL Dist 1 W
Manhasset-NY 2008
3/20/08 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD IAAM A L
3/26/08 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 W
3/28/08 Sacred Heart Acad, NY NY W
4/5/08 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 W
4/9/08 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 W
4/14/08 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 W
4/17/08 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 W
4/19/08 St. Anthony’s NY W
4/24/08 Oceanside NY A  Sec 8 W
4/30/08 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
5/2/08 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 W
5/5/08 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 T
5/8/08 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
5/14/08 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
5/17/08 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 W
5/21/08 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 W
5/29/08 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 W
6/3/08 North Shore, NY NY C  Sec 8 W
6/11/08 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
Manheim Township-PA 2008
3/24/08 Hempfield, Landisville PA LLL L
3/27/08 Penn Manor PA LLL L
4/1/08 Cedar Crest PA LLL W
4/4/08 Lancaster CDS, PA PA Indep W
4/8/08 Ephrata PA LLL W
4/10/08 Lampeter-Strasburg PA LLL W
4/15/08 Cocalico PA LLL W
4/17/08 Central Dauphin East PA Mid PA W
4/18/08 Carlisle PA Mid PA W
4/21/08 Warwick, PA PA LLL T
4/23/08 Conestoga Valley PA LLL W
4/25/08 Central Dauphin PA Mid PA W
4/28/08 Hempfield, Landisville PA LLL W
4/30/08 Penn Manor PA LLL W
5/2/08 Lancaster CDS, PA PA Indep W
5/6/08 Cedar Crest PA LLL W
5/9/08 Conestoga Valley PA LLL L
Mankato-MN 2008
4/14/08 Forest Lake MN NSLA-N W
4/21/08 Spring Lake Park MN NSLA-N W
5/9/08 Becker MN NSLA-N L
5/10/08 Monticello, MN MN NSLA-N L
Manlius-Pebble Hill-NY 2008
4/5/08 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 W
4/8/08 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
4/9/08 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 L
4/22/08 Indian River NY C  Sec 3 W
4/26/08 Immaculate Heart Central NY C  Sec 3 L
4/29/08 Indian River NY C  Sec 3 W
5/3/08 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/5/08 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
5/7/08 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 L
5/9/08 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
5/10/08 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 L
5/12/08 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 L
5/13/08 Clinton, NY W
5/14/08 Johnson City NY C  Sec 4 W
5/16/08 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
5/22/08 Tully NY C  Sec 3 L
5/24/08 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
Mansfield-MA 2008
3/28/08 Canton, MA MA So D2 W
4/2/08 North Attleboro MA So D1 W
4/3/08 King Philip MA So D1 L
4/9/08 Oliver Ames MA So D2 W
4/11/08 Franklin, MA MA So D2 L
4/15/08 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA So D1 T
4/16/08 Foxborough MA So D2 W
4/18/08 Sharon MA So D1 W
4/22/08 Canton, MA MA So D2 W
4/30/08 North Attleboro MA So D1 W
5/2/08 King Philip MA So D1 L
5/5/08 Hopkinton, MA MA So D2 L
5/7/08 Oliver Ames MA So D2 W
5/10/08 Dartmouth MA So D1 W
5/12/08 Notre Dame Acad, MA MA So D1 L
5/14/08 Foxborough MA So D2 W
5/16/08 Sharon MA So D1 W
5/19/08 Scituate, MA MA So D2 W
5/20/08 Franklin, MA MA So D2 W
5/21/08 Dartmouth MA So D1 W
5/27/08 Cape Cod Acad, MA MA So D2 W
5/31/08 Franklin, MA MA So D2 W
6/3/08 Norwell MA So D2 L
Manual-KY 2008
3/15/08 Ursuline Academy, OH OH S-D1 W
3/15/08 Cathedral, IN IN W
3/20/08 Assumption KY W
3/22/08 Mason, OH OH S-D1 L
3/22/08 Mariemont OH S-D1 L
3/24/08 Centurions Club KY W
3/25/08 Mercy Academy, KY KY W
3/30/08 Mountain Brook AL W
3/30/08 Hoover AL W
4/1/08 Oldham County KY W
4/15/08 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY W
4/16/08 Male Club KY W
4/17/08 Lexington Club KY W
4/19/08 St. Ursula, Cincinatti OH S-D1 W
4/19/08 Indian Hill, OH OH S-D1 W
4/21/08 Eastern, KY KY W
4/22/08 Ballard KY W
4/26/08 Kentucky Country Day KY L
4/27/08 Collegiate, KY KY W
4/29/08 Collegiate, KY KY W
5/3/08 St. Ursula, Toledo OH NW-D2 L
5/3/08 Seton OH S-D2 W
5/7/08 Kentucky Country Day KY T
5/12/08 Mercy Academy, KY KY W
5/15/08 Kentucky Country Day KY L
Manual Arts-CA 2008
3/27/08 Palos Verdes CA CIF S
4/16/08 Huntington Park CA CIF S L
4/17/08 Culver City CA CIF S
Maple Grove-MN 2008
4/8/08 Centennial, MN MN MSHSL L
4/17/08 Champlin Park MN MSHSL W
4/22/08 Anoka Club W
4/23/08 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo MN MSHSL W
4/28/08 Stillwater MN MSHSL L
4/29/08 Blaine Club W
5/1/08 Elk River MN MSHSL W
5/5/08 Osseo-Park Center MN MSHSL L
5/6/08 Andover MN NSLA-N W
5/12/08 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN MSHSL L
Maple Shade-NJ 2008
4/2/08 Holy Cross, NJ NJ BuCo L
4/4/08 Cinnaminson NJ BuCo
4/5/08 Northern Burlington NJ BuCo L
4/7/08 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ Indep L
4/9/08 Delran NJ BuCo L
4/11/08 Rancocas Valley NJ BuCo
4/14/08 New Egypt NJ BuCo L
4/16/08 Lower Cape May NJ Cape
4/18/08 Willingboro NJ BuCo
4/24/08 Delran NJ BuCo L
4/25/08 Cinnaminson NJ BuCo L
5/2/08 Rancocas Valley NJ BuCo
5/5/08 New Egypt NJ BuCo
5/7/08 Moorestown NJ BuCo L
5/9/08 Willingboro NJ BuCo
5/12/08 Northern Burlington NJ BuCo
5/14/08 Lower Cape May NJ Cape
Maple Valley-WA 2008
3/12/08 Eastside Catholic WA B L
3/17/08 Mercer Island Club WA B L
3/26/08 Nathan Hale WA B L
4/2/08 Kennedy WA B L
4/16/08 Garfield WA B L
4/21/08 Holy Names Club WA B T
4/29/08 Curtis, WA WA B L
5/1/08 Issaquah WA B L
5/5/08 Bellevue WA B L
5/7/08 Snohomish WA B L
Marblehead-MA 2008
4/8/08 St. Mary’s, MA MA No D2 W
4/9/08 Gloucester MA No D1 W
4/11/08 North Andover MA No D2 L
4/15/08 Danvers MA No D2 W
4/19/08 Reading Memorial MA No D1 L
4/23/08 Beverly MA No D1 W
4/24/08 Hamilton-Wenham MA No D2 W
5/1/08 Salem, MA MA No D1 W
5/5/08 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA No D1 W
5/6/08 Swampscott MA No D2 W
5/8/08 Salem, MA MA No D1 W
5/12/08 St. Mary’s, MA MA No D2 W
5/13/08 Masconomet MA No D1 L
5/14/08 Beverly MA No D1 W
5/17/08 Georgetown, MA MA No D2 W
5/19/08 Austin Prep MA No D2 W
5/20/08 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA No D1 W
5/21/08 Ipswich MA No D2 W
5/27/08 Belmont MA No D2 W
5/31/08 Winchester MA No D2 L
Marcellus-NY 2008
3/27/08 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3
3/29/08 Oswego NY A  Sec 3
3/31/08 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 W
4/1/08 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 W
4/3/08 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 W
4/7/08 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 W
4/9/08 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
4/15/08 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 W
4/17/08 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 W
4/22/08 Westhill NY C  Sec 3 L
4/24/08 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 W
5/2/08 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 W
5/5/08 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/7/08 Christian Bros Acad NY C  Sec 3 L
5/9/08 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
5/12/08 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 W
5/13/08 Tully NY C  Sec 3 W
5/15/08 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
5/16/08 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 W
5/19/08 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
5/24/08 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
5/27/08 Christian Bros Acad NY C  Sec 3 W
5/29/08 Westhill NY C  Sec 3 W
6/1/08 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
Marcus Whitman-NY 2008
3/31/08 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/7/08 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
4/9/08 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/11/08 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
4/22/08 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 W
4/24/08 Penn Yan Academy NY C  Sec 5 L
4/26/08 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 W
4/28/08 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
4/30/08 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY C  Sec 5 L
5/2/08 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/3/08 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
5/6/08 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
5/8/08 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
5/10/08 Midlakes NY C  Sec 5 W
5/12/08 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
5/14/08 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/16/08 Aquinas Institute, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/21/08 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/23/08 Mynderse Academy NY C  Sec 5 W
5/28/08 Waterloo NY C  Sec 5 L
Maret School-DC 2008
4/2/08 Sandy Spring Friends MD CALL
4/7/08 Field School MD CALL
4/9/08 St. James School DC Indep L
4/15/08 Flint Hill School DC ISL AA W
4/18/08 Georgetown Day School DC ISL AA W
4/22/08 Sidwell Friends DC ISL AA L
4/23/08 Episcopal, VA DC ISL AA L
4/29/08 Madeira School DC ISL AA W
5/1/08 St. Andrew’s, DC DC ISL AA W
5/2/08 Holy Child, DC DC ISL A L
5/5/08 Foxcroft School DC ISL AA W
5/7/08 Wilson, DC DC Indep
5/10/08 St. Andrew’s, DC DC ISL AA W
5/11/08 Episcopal, VA DC ISL AA L
Marian Catholic, IL-IL 2008
3/18/08 Montini Catholic IL SW Sub L
3/29/08 Penn IN L
3/29/08 Carmel, IN IN L
4/3/08 Eagles Co-op IL SW Sub L
4/4/08 Fenwick, IL IL W Sub L
4/5/08 Mather IL Chicago W
4/5/08 Lane Tech IL Chicago W
4/21/08 Benet Academy IL SW Sub L
4/24/08 Barrington, IL IL N Sub L
4/26/08 St. Ignatius, IL IL Chicago L
4/26/08 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY L
4/26/08 Montini Catholic IL SW Sub L
4/26/08 Fenwick, IL IL W Sub L
4/29/08 St. Ignatius, IL IL Chicago T
5/3/08 Grosse Pointe South MI DI L
5/3/08 Culver Academy IN L
5/3/08 Cranbrook Kingswood MI DII L
5/5/08 Neuqua Valley IL DuPage L
5/6/08 Naperville North IL DuPage L
5/10/08 St. Charles Co-op IL DuPage L
5/10/08 Lane Tech IL Chicago W
Marian, MA-MA 2008
4/14/08 Arlington Catholic, MA MA No D2 L
4/16/08 Matignon MA No D2 W
4/18/08 St. Mary’s, MA MA No D2 L
4/21/08 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA No D2 L
4/23/08 Austin Prep MA No D2 L
4/30/08 Archbishop Williams MA So D2 L
5/5/08 Matignon MA No D2 W
5/6/08 Arlington Catholic, MA MA No D2 L
5/7/08 St. Mary’s, MA MA No D2 L
5/9/08 Bellingham MA So D2
5/12/08 Austin Prep MA No D2 L
5/14/08 Archbishop Williams MA So D2 L
5/17/08 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA No D2
5/19/08 Bellingham MA So D2 W