HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2008
Eagan-Rosemount Co-op-MN 2008 | |||
4/9/08 | South Washington County | MN MSHSL | L |
4/15/08 | Owatonna | MN MSHSL | L |
4/18/08 | Bloomington Kennedy | MN MSHSL | L |
4/22/08 | Apple Valley-Eastview | MN MSHSL | L |
4/24/08 | Chaska | MN MSHSL | L |
4/28/08 | Minnehaha Academy | MN MSHSL | L |
4/29/08 | Lakeville Co-op | MN MSHSL | L |
5/1/08 | Bloomington Jefferson | MN MSHSL | L |
5/6/08 | Burnsville | MN MSHSL | L |
5/8/08 | Eden Prairie | MN MSHSL | L |
5/9/08 | Owatonna | MN MSHSL | L |
Eaglecrest-CO 2008 | |||
3/10/08 | Evergreen | CO Jeffco | |
3/13/08 | Smoky Hill | CO Centen | L |
3/14/08 | Rangeview | CO Contin | |
3/17/08 | Thomas Jefferson-South | CO Metro | |
3/18/08 | Mullen | CO Centen | L |
3/20/08 | Grandview | CO Centen | L |
4/8/08 | Cherry Creek Club | CO Indep | L |
4/10/08 | Overland | CO Centen | L |
4/14/08 | Lewis-Palmer | CO Southn | L |
4/15/08 | Boulder | CO Centen | L |
4/17/08 | Cherokee Trail | CO Centen | L |
4/22/08 | Chatfield | CO Jeffco | |
4/24/08 | St. Mary’s Acad, CO | CO Metro | L |
4/28/08 | Mountain Range | CO Indep | |
Eagles Club-ID 2008 | |||
2/16/08 | Miramonte | CA DFAL | L |
2/17/08 | Pinnacle | AZ AGLA 1 | L |
2/17/08 | Memorial, Houston | TX South | L |
Eagles Co-op-IL 2008 | |||
3/26/08 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | L |
3/29/08 | Penn | IN | L |
3/29/08 | Carmel, IN | IN | L |
4/3/08 | Marian Catholic, IL | IL SW Sub | W |
4/5/08 | Mather | IL Chicago | W |
4/5/08 | Lane Tech | IL Chicago | W |
4/17/08 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | W |
4/19/08 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | L |
4/20/08 | Verona, WI | WI MALA | W |
4/21/08 | Wheaton-Warrenville So | IL DuPage | W |
4/23/08 | Naperville North | IL DuPage | W |
4/26/08 | Lake Forest | IL N Sub | L |
4/29/08 | Fenwick, IL | IL W Sub | W |
5/1/08 | Neuqua Valley | IL DuPage | L |
5/6/08 | Montini Catholic | IL SW Sub | L |
5/10/08 | Libertyville | IL N Sub | L |
East-UT 2008 | |||
3/11/08 | West Jordan | UT DII | L |
3/18/08 | Judge Memorial Catholic | UT DII | L |
3/20/08 | Waterford, UT | UT DII | L |
4/2/08 | Weber | UT DII | L |
4/9/08 | Brighton, UT | UT DII | L |
4/10/08 | Copper Hills | UT DII | L |
4/11/08 | Riverton | UT DII | L |
4/15/08 | West | UT DII | L |
4/17/08 | Bountiful | UT DII | L |
4/23/08 | Cache Valley | UT DII | L |
4/24/08 | Lehi | UT DII | L |
4/25/08 | Riverton | UT DII | L |
4/28/08 | Brighton, UT | UT DII | L |
East Aurora-NY 2008 | |||
4/7/08 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/8/08 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/21/08 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | W |
4/23/08 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/25/08 | Williamsville South | NY C Sec 6 | W |
4/29/08 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/30/08 | Nichols School | NY Club | L |
5/1/08 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/6/08 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/8/08 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/9/08 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/10/08 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/13/08 | Williamsville South | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/14/08 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/19/08 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/21/08 | Williamsville North | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/29/08 | Williamsville South | NY C Sec 6 | W |
6/2/08 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | L |
6/4/08 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
East Brunswick-NJ 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Rutgers Prep | NJ CJ Cen | L |
4/3/08 | Old Bridge | NJ GMC | L |
4/8/08 | South Plainfield | NJ GMC | W |
4/10/08 | John P. Stevens | NJ GMC | W |
4/12/08 | Voorhees | NJ Indep | L |
4/15/08 | North Brunswick | NJ GMC | L |
4/17/08 | South Brunswick | NJ GMC | W |
4/22/08 | Old Bridge | NJ GMC | L |
4/24/08 | South Plainfield | NJ GMC | W |
4/29/08 | John P. Stevens | NJ GMC | |
5/1/08 | North Brunswick | NJ GMC | L |
5/2/08 | Hun School | NJ Indep | L |
5/6/08 | South Brunswick | NJ GMC | W |
5/8/08 | Peddie School | NJ Indep | L |
5/13/08 | Old Bridge | NJ GMC | L |
East Catholic-CT 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/8/08 | Windsor | CT Div 2 | L |
4/10/08 | Farmington, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/22/08 | Capital Prep | CT Div 2 | W |
4/24/08 | Farmington, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/30/08 | Granby Memorial | CT Div 1 | L |
5/3/08 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | L |
5/6/08 | Capital Prep | CT Div 2 | W |
5/8/08 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
5/10/08 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
5/12/08 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/13/08 | Windsor | CT Div 2 | L |
5/15/08 | Granby Memorial | CT Div 1 | L |
5/19/08 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | L |
5/21/08 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | W |
5/22/08 | Old Saybrook | CT Div 2 | W |
East Chapel Hill-NC 2008 | |||
3/3/08 | Cardinal Gibbons, NC | NC E Cen | W |
3/10/08 | Green Hope | NC East | W |
3/14/08 | Apex | NC East | L |
3/18/08 | Riverside, NC | NC E Cen | W |
3/19/08 | Chapel Hill | NC E Cen | W |
3/27/08 | Bishop Ireton | DC WCAC | L |
4/1/08 | St. Mary’s, NC | NC E Cen | W |
4/7/08 | Cardinal Gibbons, NC | NC E Cen | W |
4/9/08 | Durham Academy | NC E Cen | W |
4/10/08 | Green Hope | NC East | W |
4/15/08 | Apex | NC East | L |
4/17/08 | Carrboro | NC E Cen | W |
4/21/08 | Chapel Hill | NC E Cen | W |
4/24/08 | Middle Creek | NC East | W |
4/30/08 | Wakefield, NC | NC East | W |
5/2/08 | Charlotte CDS | NC West | W |
5/8/08 | Broughton | NC East | W |
5/15/08 | Charlotte Catholic | NC SW | L |
East Coweta-GA 2008 | |||
2/1/08 | Northgate, GA | GA A1 | L |
2/26/08 | Newnan | GA A1 | L |
3/1/08 | Columbus, GA | GA A1 | L |
3/6/08 | Starr’s Mill | GA A1 | L |
3/14/08 | McIntosh | GA A1 | L |
3/17/08 | Starr’s Mill | GA A1 | L |
3/21/08 | Newnan | GA A1 | L |
3/25/08 | Northgate, GA | GA A1 | T |
4/4/08 | McIntosh | GA A1 | L |
4/15/08 | Columbus, GA | GA A1 | L |
4/25/08 | Whitewater | GA A1 | L |
East Grand Rapids-MI 2008 | |||
3/24/08 | Battle Crk-Harper Crk | MI Club | W |
3/26/08 | Caledonia Club | MI Club | W |
4/15/08 | Mattawan United | MI DII | W |
4/17/08 | Ada-Forest Hills East | MI DI | W |
4/18/08 | Catholic Central | MI DII | W |
4/21/08 | Holland-West Ottawa | MI DI | W |
4/23/08 | Grand Haven Club | MI Club | W |
4/28/08 | Rockford | MI DI | W |
4/30/08 | Caledonia Club | MI Club | W |
5/5/08 | Portage Northern Club | MI Club | W |
5/5/08 | Portage Central Club | MI Club | W |
5/7/08 | Mattawan United | MI DII | W |
5/9/08 | Ada-Forest Hills East | MI DI | W |
5/13/08 | Rockford | MI DI | T |
5/15/08 | Catholic Central | MI DII | W |
5/19/08 | Farmington Hills-Mercy | MI DII | W |
5/28/08 | East Lansing | MI DII | W |
5/30/08 | Okemos | MI DII | W |
6/4/08 | Sacred Heart Acad, MI | MI DII | L |
East Greenwich-RI 2008 | |||
4/3/08 | Rocky Hill School | RI SENE II | W |
4/8/08 | Barrington, RI | RI RIIL | L |
4/10/08 | Moses Brown School | RI Indep | L |
4/14/08 | La Salle Academy | RI RIIL | W |
4/16/08 | North Kingstown | RI RIIL | L |
4/18/08 | Portsmouth HS | RI RIIL | W |
4/22/08 | Cumberland | RI Indep | W |
4/24/08 | Cranston West | RI Indep | W |
4/30/08 | Lincoln HS, RI | RI RIIL | W |
5/1/08 | Barrington, RI | RI RIIL | L |
5/8/08 | La Salle Academy | RI RIIL | W |
5/10/08 | Moses Brown School | RI Indep | L |
5/13/08 | North Kingstown | RI RIIL | W |
5/15/08 | Portsmouth HS | RI RIIL | W |
5/22/08 | Portsmouth HS | RI RIIL | W |
5/28/08 | Barrington, RI | RI RIIL | L |
East Hampton-NY 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Deer Park | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/3/08 | Eastport-South Manor | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/5/08 | Babylon | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/9/08 | Bellport | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/16/08 | Smithtown West | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/23/08 | Elwood-John Glenn | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/26/08 | Islip | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/29/08 | Southampton | NY C Sec 11 | W |
5/1/08 | Kings Park | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/7/08 | Miller Place | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/9/08 | Harborfields | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/13/08 | Sayville | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/15/08 | Westhampton Beach | NY C Sec 11 | L |
5/19/08 | Bayport-Blue Point | NY C Sec 11 | L |
East Irondequoit-NY 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Webster Schroeder | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/4/08 | Brockport | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/5/08 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | L |
4/7/08 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/8/08 | East Rochester | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/10/08 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/21/08 | Aquinas Institute, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/23/08 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/25/08 | Livonia, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/29/08 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/1/08 | Webster Thomas | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/5/08 | Spencerport | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/7/08 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/9/08 | Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/15/08 | Churchville-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/20/08 | Palmyra-Macedon, NY | NY C Sec 5 | L |
East Islip-NY 2008 | |||
3/25/08 | Bayport-Blue Point | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/4/08 | North Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/8/08 | Bay Shore | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/10/08 | Copiague | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/16/08 | Walt Whitman, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/18/08 | West Islip | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/24/08 | Half Hollow Hills | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/30/08 | Sachem North | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/2/08 | Smithtown East | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/6/08 | West Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/8/08 | Lindenhurst | NY A Sec 11 | L |
5/10/08 | Longwood | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/14/08 | Sachem East | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/16/08 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/20/08 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/22/08 | Ward Melville | NY A Sec 11 | L |
East Lyme-CT 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | L |
4/8/08 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
4/10/08 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/22/08 | Fitch | CT Div 2 | W |
4/24/08 | Conard | CT Div 1 | W |
4/25/08 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/29/08 | Guilford, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/2/08 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | W |
5/6/08 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | W |
5/7/08 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
5/9/08 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | W |
5/12/08 | Newtown | CT Div 1 | L |
5/13/08 | Wheeler, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/15/08 | Branford | CT Div 1 | W |
5/19/08 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | W |
5/20/08 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | W |
5/21/08 | Wheeler, CT | CT Div 2 | |
5/31/08 | Brien McMahon | CT Div 1 | W |
6/2/08 | Newtown | CT Div 1 | L |
East Meadow-NY 2008 | |||
3/14/08 | Baldwin, NY | NY A Sec 8 | |
3/17/08 | Calhoun | NY B Sec 8 | W |
3/25/08 | Plainview J.F.K. | NY A Sec 8 | W |
3/28/08 | Jericho | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/1/08 | Long Beach | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/8/08 | Floral Park Memorial | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/11/08 | Bethpage | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/16/08 | Locust Valley | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/25/08 | Hicksville | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/29/08 | Carle Place | NY C Sec 8 | W |
5/1/08 | South Side | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/7/08 | MacArthur | NY A Sec 8 | |
5/15/08 | Syosset | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/21/08 | Oceanside | NY A Sec 8 | L |
East Providence-RI 2008 | |||
4/3/08 | Cranston East | RI RIIL | L |
4/7/08 | Tiverton | RI RIIL | L |
4/9/08 | Scituate, RI | RI RIIL | L |
4/15/08 | Middletown, RI | RI Indep | L |
4/23/08 | Warwick Veterans, RI | RI Indep | W |
4/25/08 | North Providence | RI Indep | L |
4/29/08 | Classical | RI RIIL | W |
5/1/08 | Westerly | RI Indep | L |
5/6/08 | South Kingstown | RI RIIL | L |
5/7/08 | St. Mary’s-Bay View | RI RIIL | L |
5/12/08 | Chariho Regional | RI Indep | W |
5/14/08 | Mt. St. Charles Acad | RI Indep | |
East Ridge-FL 2008 | |||
2/4/08 | Lake Howell | FL Dist 3 | L |
2/6/08 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | L |
2/13/08 | Boone | FL Dist 6 | L |
2/15/08 | Edgewater | FL Dist 5 | L |
2/20/08 | Cypress Creek | FL Dist 7 | L |
2/25/08 | Seminole | FL Dist 3 | W |
2/27/08 | West Orange | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/3/08 | Edgewater | FL Dist 5 | W |
3/5/08 | Ocoee | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/14/08 | Freedom, FL | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/17/08 | Apopka | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/21/08 | Olympia | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/26/08 | Colonial | FL Dist 6 | L |
East Rochester-NY 2008 | |||
4/3/08 | Fairport | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/8/08 | East Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/10/08 | Webster Thomas | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/18/08 | Corcoran-Fowler | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/22/08 | Liverpool | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/23/08 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/25/08 | Cleveland Heights | OH N-D1 | W |
4/26/08 | Thomas Worthington | OH C-D1 | W |
4/29/08 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/1/08 | Brockport | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/3/08 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
5/5/08 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/7/08 | Churchville-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/9/08 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/15/08 | Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/28/08 | Midlakes | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/31/08 | Waterloo | NY C Sec 5 | W |
6/4/08 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
East Syracuse-Minoa-NY 2008 | |||
3/27/08 | Marcellus | NY C Sec 3 | |
4/1/08 | New Hartford | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/3/08 | Jamesville-DeWitt | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/8/08 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/10/08 | Cazenovia | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/17/08 | Mexico | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/21/08 | Homer | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/24/08 | New Hartford | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/26/08 | Jamesville-DeWitt | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/28/08 | Henninger-Nottingham | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/29/08 | Whitesboro | NY B Sec 3 | W |
5/2/08 | Cortland | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/7/08 | Whitesboro | NY B Sec 3 | W |
5/8/08 | Mexico | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/10/08 | Chittenango | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/13/08 | Chittenango | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/15/08 | Fulton | NY B Sec 3 | W |
5/20/08 | Fulton | NY B Sec 3 | W |
5/22/08 | Homer | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/29/08 | Watertown, NY | NY B Sec 3 | L |
Eastern Technical-MD 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Catonsville | MD 3A | L |
4/3/08 | Loch Raven | MD 1A | L |
4/4/08 | Western STES | MD 2A | L |
4/4/08 | Edgewood | MD 2A | L |
4/7/08 | Parkville | MD 4A | L |
4/8/08 | Owings Mills | MD 2A | L |
4/9/08 | Hereford | MD 2A | |
4/10/08 | Pikesville | MD 2A | L |
4/11/08 | Sparrows Point | MD 1A | W |
4/15/08 | Sparrows Point | MD 1A | W |
4/17/08 | Perry Hall | MD 4A | L |
4/21/08 | Mount Carmel, MD | MD IAAM C | W |
4/21/08 | Dulaney | MD 4A | L |
4/23/08 | Franklin Regional, MD | MD 3A | |
4/25/08 | Loch Raven | MD 1A | |
4/28/08 | Sparrows Point | MD 1A | |
4/29/08 | Towson HS | MD 3A | L |
5/1/08 | Parkville | MD 4A | W |
5/5/08 | Harford Tech | MD 2A | |
5/5/08 | Catonsville | MD 3A | |
5/13/08 | Carver A&T;, Baltimore | MD 1A | W |
5/14/08 | Loch Raven | MD 1A | L |
Eastern, KY-KY 2008 | |||
3/4/08 | Lexington Club | KY | |
3/20/08 | Kentucky Country Day | KY | L |
3/27/08 | Male Club | KY | L |
3/29/08 | Sacred Heart Acad, KY | KY | L |
4/3/08 | Mercy Academy, KY | KY | |
4/17/08 | Centurions Club | KY | |
4/21/08 | Manual | KY | L |
4/24/08 | Ballard | KY | |
4/26/08 | Oldham County | KY | L |
5/1/08 | Assumption | KY | |
5/8/08 | Collegiate, KY | KY | |
Eastern, NJ-NJ 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Seneca, NJ | NJ OC Nat | L |
4/2/08 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | L |
4/4/08 | Kingsway | NJ OC Lib | W |
4/8/08 | Washington Township | NJ OC Ame | T |
4/12/08 | Cherry Hill West | NJ OC Pat | W |
4/14/08 | Camden Catholic | NJ OC Nat | L |
4/16/08 | Moorestown | NJ BuCo | L |
4/21/08 | Pennsauken | NJ OC Pat | W |
4/22/08 | Holy Cross, NJ | NJ BuCo | L |
4/24/08 | Cherry Hill East | NJ OC Ame | L |
4/25/08 | Lenape | NJ OC Ame | L |
4/28/08 | Cherokee | NJ OC Ame | L |
4/30/08 | Washington Township | NJ OC Ame | L |
5/2/08 | Cherokee | NJ OC Ame | L |
5/6/08 | Shawnee | NJ OC Pat | L |
5/8/08 | Lenape | NJ OC Ame | W |
5/12/08 | Pennsauken | NJ OC Pat | W |
5/15/08 | Ridgewood | NJ Stars | L |
5/20/08 | Paul VI, NJ | NJ OC Nat | W |
5/22/08 | Cherry Hill East | NJ OC Ame | L |
Easton-MD 2008 | |||
3/25/08 | Queen Anne’s County | MD 2A | L |
3/27/08 | Cambridge-S Dorchester | MD 1A | |
4/1/08 | Kent County | MD 2A | |
4/3/08 | Wicomico (Wi-Hi) | MD 2A | W |
4/8/08 | J.M. Bennett | MD 2A | L |
4/10/08 | Queen Anne’s County | MD 2A | L |
4/15/08 | Parkside | MD 2A | L |
4/17/08 | Cambridge-S Dorchester | MD 1A | |
4/22/08 | Kent County | MD 2A | L |
4/29/08 | Stephen Decatur | MD 2A | L |
5/1/08 | Kent Island | MD 2A | L |
5/3/08 | Sts. Peter & Paul | MD EESIAC | L |
5/9/08 | Stephen Decatur | MD 2A | L |
Eastport-South Manor-NY 2008 | |||
3/18/08 | Longwood | NY A Sec 11 | W |
3/25/08 | Mt. Sinai | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/1/08 | Smithtown West | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/3/08 | East Hampton | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/9/08 | Shoreham-Wading River | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/11/08 | Rocky Point | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/15/08 | Harborfields | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/17/08 | Sayville | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/23/08 | Kings Park | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/29/08 | Bellport | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/3/08 | Hauppauge | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/6/08 | Huntington | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/13/08 | Comsewogue | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/16/08 | Deer Park | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/19/08 | Elwood-John Glenn | NY C Sec 11 | W |
5/21/08 | Kings Park | NY B Sec 11 | W |
5/28/08 | Sayville | NY B Sec 11 | L |
Eastside-SC 2008 | |||
3/3/08 | Riverside, SC | SC Gville | L |
3/5/08 | Woodmont | SC Gville | W |
3/7/08 | Clinton, SC | SC Gville | W |
3/11/08 | Woodmont | SC Gville | W |
3/13/08 | Clinton, SC | SC Gville | W |
3/17/08 | Greenville High Acad | SC Gville | W |
3/18/08 | Hillcrest, SC | SC Gville | W |
4/1/08 | J.L. Mann Academy | SC Gville | L |
4/3/08 | Wade Hampton | SC Gville | W |
4/8/08 | Riverside, SC | SC Gville | L |
4/9/08 | Mauldin | SC Gville | L |
4/11/08 | Greenville High Acad | SC Gville | L |
4/15/08 | Wade Hampton | SC Gville | W |
4/19/08 | Wando | SC SCLL | W |
4/19/08 | Charleston | SC SCLL | W |
4/19/08 | Bishop England | SC SCLL | W |
4/22/08 | Wade Hampton | SC Gville | W |
4/29/08 | Riverside, SC | SC Gville | L |
Eastside Catholic-WA 2008 | |||
3/12/08 | Maple Valley | WA B | W |
3/19/08 | Bellevue | WA B | L |
4/1/08 | Overlake School | WA B | L |
4/2/08 | Lakeside School Club | WA B | L |
4/15/08 | Mercer Island Club | WA B | L |
4/21/08 | Bainbridge Island Club | WA B | W |
4/25/08 | Issaquah | WA B | W |
4/29/08 | Garfield | WA B | L |
5/2/08 | Nathan Hale | WA B | L |
5/5/08 | Kennedy | WA B | L |
5/6/08 | Snohomish | WA B | L |
5/7/08 | Holy Names Club | WA B | W |
5/8/08 | Curtis, WA | WA B | L |
Eden-NY 2008 | |||
4/8/08 | Williamsville South | NY C Sec 6 | |
4/21/08 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/23/08 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/25/08 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | |
4/29/08 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | |
5/1/08 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/3/08 | Williamsville South | NY C Sec 6 | |
5/8/08 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/10/08 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/13/08 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | |
5/14/08 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/15/08 | Springville-Griffith | NY C Sec 6 | |
5/30/08 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | L |
Eden Prairie-MN 2008 | |||
4/14/08 | Chaska | MN MSHSL | W |
4/15/08 | Edina | MN MSHSL | W |
4/17/08 | Apple Valley-Eastview | MN MSHSL | W |
4/22/08 | Lakeville Co-op | MN MSHSL | W |
4/24/08 | Burnsville | MN MSHSL | W |
4/26/08 | Blake School, MN | MN MSHSL | W |
4/29/08 | Bloomington Kennedy | MN MSHSL | W |
5/1/08 | St. Cloud Tech-Apollo | MN MSHSL | W |
5/2/08 | Loyola Academy, IL | IL N Sub | W |
5/3/08 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | W |
5/6/08 | Bloomington Jefferson | MN MSHSL | W |
5/8/08 | Eagan-Rosemount Co-op | MN MSHSL | W |
5/12/08 | Robbinsdale Cooper | MN MSHSL | W |
5/14/08 | Chaska | MN MSHSL | W |
5/16/08 | Robbinsdale Armstrong | MN MSHSL | W |
5/20/08 | Totino-Grace | MN MSHSL | W |
5/22/08 | Blake School, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
Edgemont-NY 2008 | |||
4/7/08 | Nyack | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/9/08 | Rye HS | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/11/08 | Mamaroneck | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/15/08 | Nanuet | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/17/08 | Scarsdale | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/18/08 | Clarkstown North | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/22/08 | Brewster, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/25/08 | Yorktown, NY | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/30/08 | Pearl River | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/2/08 | Nyack | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/5/08 | Tappan Zee | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/6/08 | Rye HS | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/8/08 | Mamaroneck | NY A Sec 1 | T |
5/10/08 | Nanuet | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/12/08 | Scarsdale | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/14/08 | Tappan Zee | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/16/08 | Pelham Memorial | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/16/08 | Pearl River | NY C Sec 1 | L |
Edgewater-FL 2008 | |||
2/6/08 | Freedom, FL | FL Dist 7 | L |
2/8/08 | Ocoee | FL Dist 5 | L |
2/11/08 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | L |
2/15/08 | East Ridge | FL Dist 5 | W |
2/20/08 | Olympia | FL Dist 5 | L |
2/22/08 | Apopka | FL Dist 4 | L |
2/25/08 | Dr. Phillips | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/3/08 | East Ridge | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/6/08 | Winter Park | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/13/08 | University HS, Orlando | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/19/08 | West Orange | FL Dist 5 | L |
3/21/08 | Timber Creek | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/24/08 | Cypress Creek | FL Dist 7 | L |
3/25/08 | Colonial | FL Dist 6 | L |
Edgewood-MD 2008 | |||
3/27/08 | Oakland Mills | MD 1A | L |
4/1/08 | Joppatowne | MD 1A | W |
4/3/08 | North East, Cecil | MD 2A | L |
4/4/08 | Eastern Technical | MD 2A | W |
4/8/08 | Havre De Grace | MD 1A | |
4/10/08 | Aberdeen | MD 2A | L |
4/15/08 | Harford Tech | MD 2A | L |
4/17/08 | Joppatowne | MD 1A | W |
4/21/08 | Polytechnic, Baltimore | MD 2A | W |
4/24/08 | Havre De Grace | MD 1A | |
4/29/08 | Aberdeen | MD 2A | L |
5/1/08 | Harford Tech | MD 2A | |
5/10/08 | Havre De Grace | MD 1A | L |
Edward Little-ME 2008 | |||
4/23/08 | Brunswick, ME | ME A East | L |
4/26/08 | Camden Hills | ME B East | |
4/30/08 | Lincoln Academy, ME | ME B East | |
5/3/08 | Oxford Hills | ME A East | |
5/7/08 | Cony | ME Indep | |
5/10/08 | Morse | ME B East | L |
5/13/08 | Messalonskee | ME A East | |
5/17/08 | Mountain Valley | ME B East | |
5/21/08 | Camden Hills | ME B East | |
5/28/08 | Mt. Ararat | ME A East | L |
5/30/08 | Lewiston | ME A East | L |
6/4/08 | Cony | ME Indep | |
Einstein-MD 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Watkins Mill | MD 3A | L |
4/7/08 | Northwood, MD | MD | W |
4/9/08 | Wheaton | MD 3A | |
4/11/08 | Rockville | MD 2A | L |
4/15/08 | Clarksburg | MD 2A | W |
4/17/08 | Poolesville | MD 1A | L |
4/22/08 | Northwood, MD | MD | W |
4/24/08 | Wheaton | MD 3A | W |
4/26/08 | Walt Whitman, MD | MD 4A | L |
4/29/08 | Richard Montgomery | MD 4A | L |
5/2/08 | Montgomery Blair, MD | MD 4A | L |
5/5/08 | Gaithersburg | MD 4A | L |
5/8/08 | Springbrook | MD 4A | W |
5/10/08 | Blake, MD | MD 4A | L |
El Toro-CA 2008 | |||
2/26/08 | Beckman | CA CIF S | L |
3/4/08 | Corona Del Mar | CA CIF S | W |
3/7/08 | Northwood | CA CIF S | W |
3/12/08 | Woodbridge, CA | CA CIF S | W |
3/15/08 | Torrey Pines | CA CIF S | L |
3/15/08 | La Costa Canyon | CA CIF S | L |
3/19/08 | Foothill, Santa Ana | CA CIF S | L |
3/21/08 | Trabuco Hills | CA CIF S | L |
3/25/08 | La Canada | CA CIF S | L |
4/2/08 | Northwood | CA CIF S | W |
4/4/08 | Woodbridge, CA | CA CIF S | W |
4/9/08 | Mission Viejo | CA CIF S | |
4/10/08 | Los Alamitos | CA CIF S | L |
4/19/08 | Thacher School | CA CIF S | L |
4/19/08 | St. Margaret’s | CA CIF S | L |
4/23/08 | Trabuco Hills | CA CIF S | W |
4/28/08 | Mira Costa | CA CIF S | W |
4/30/08 | Corona Del Mar | CA CIF S | L |
Eleanor Roosevelt-MD 2008 | |||
3/28/08 | Flint Hill School | DC ISL AA | L |
4/5/08 | Gunston Day School | MD EESIAC | L |
4/16/08 | Elizabeth Seton | DC WCAC | L |
4/23/08 | Calverton School | MD CALL | L |
4/30/08 | Indian Creek School, MD | MD CALL | L |
5/5/08 | Calverton School | MD CALL | L |
Elizabeth Seton-DC 2008 | |||
3/17/08 | Paul VI Catholic, VA | DC WCAC | L |
4/1/08 | Bishop O’Connell | DC WCAC | L |
4/8/08 | Bishop Ireton | DC WCAC | L |
4/11/08 | Bullis School | DC ISL A | L |
4/15/08 | Holy Cross, MD | DC WCAC | L |
4/16/08 | Eleanor Roosevelt | MD CALL | W |
4/18/08 | Good Counsel | DC WCAC | L |
4/19/08 | St. Vincent Pallotti | MD IAAM C | W |
4/22/08 | St. Mary’s Ryken | DC WCAC | W |
4/22/08 | St. John’s College, DC | DC WCAC | W |
4/23/08 | Bowie, MD | MD CALL | W |
4/24/08 | Calverton School | MD CALL | W |
5/5/08 | Holy Cross, MD | DC WCAC | L |
Elk River-MN 2008 | |||
4/14/08 | Centennial, MN | MN MSHSL | L |
4/15/08 | Osseo-Park Center | MN MSHSL | L |
4/22/08 | Andover | MN NSLA-N | L |
5/1/08 | Maple Grove | MN MSHSL | L |
5/6/08 | Osseo-Park Center | MN MSHSL | L |
5/7/08 | Champlin Park | MN MSHSL | |
5/10/08 | Minnetonka | MN MSHSL | L |
Elkton-MD 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | North East, Cecil | MD 2A | L |
4/3/08 | Perryville | MD | L |
4/9/08 | Rising Sun | MD | L |
4/13/08 | Bohemia Manor | MD 1A | L |
4/15/08 | Joppatowne | MD 1A | W |
4/17/08 | North East, Cecil | MD 2A | L |
4/22/08 | Perryville | MD | L |
4/24/08 | Rising Sun | MD | L |
4/28/08 | Havre De Grace | MD 1A | |
4/29/08 | Bohemia Manor | MD 1A | L |
5/1/08 | Joppatowne | MD 1A | W |
5/8/08 | Bohemia Manor | MD 1A | L |
Ellington-CT 2008 | |||
4/8/08 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
4/10/08 | Granby Memorial | CT Div 1 | L |
4/15/08 | Windsor | CT Div 2 | W |
4/16/08 | Shelton | CT Div 2 | W |
4/21/08 | Farmington, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/25/08 | Somers, CT | CT Div 1 | L |
5/1/08 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
5/3/08 | Avon | CT Div 1 | L |
5/6/08 | Granby Memorial | CT Div 1 | L |
5/9/08 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/13/08 | Avon | CT Div 1 | L |
5/15/08 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/19/08 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
5/20/08 | Wheeler, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/21/08 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
5/22/08 | Somers, CT | CT Div 1 | W |
5/31/08 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | L |
Ellis School-PA 2008 | |||
4/4/08 | Baldwin HS, PA | PA WP D3 | L |
4/8/08 | Yough | PA WP D4 | W |
4/10/08 | Latrobe | PA WP D4 | L |
4/15/08 | Oakland Catholic, PA | PA WP D4 | L |
4/17/08 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D4 | L |
4/23/08 | Winchester Thurston | PA WP D4 | L |
4/29/08 | Yough | PA WP D4 | W |
5/1/08 | Latrobe | PA WP D4 | L |
5/2/08 | Franklin Regional, PA | PA WP D4 | L |
5/6/08 | Oakland Catholic, PA | PA WP D4 | L |
5/13/08 | Winchester Thurston | PA WP D4 | W |
Elmont Memorial-NY 2008 | |||
3/25/08 | Curtis, NY | NY PSAL | W |
3/27/08 | Clarke | NY B Sec 8 | T |
4/1/08 | Glen Cove | NY B Sec 8 | T |
4/3/08 | Kennedy-Bellmore, NY | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/7/08 | Herricks | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/12/08 | Great Neck South | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/15/08 | Mepham | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/18/08 | West Hempstead | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/24/08 | Great Neck North | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/30/08 | Wheatley School | NY C Sec 8 | W |
5/3/08 | Roslyn | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/6/08 | Malverne-E.Rockaway | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/9/08 | Sewanhaka | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/12/08 | Carey | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/17/08 | Valley Stream | NY A Sec 8 | L |
Elwood-John Glenn-NY 2008 | |||
3/31/08 | Brentwood, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/3/08 | Bayport-Blue Point | NY C Sec 11 | L |
4/5/08 | Comsewogue | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/7/08 | Westhampton Beach | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/9/08 | Islip | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/11/08 | Harborfields | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/15/08 | Miller Place | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/17/08 | Southampton | NY C Sec 11 | W |
4/23/08 | East Hampton | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/26/08 | Walt Whitman, NY | NY A Sec 11 | W |
4/29/08 | Babylon | NY C Sec 11 | L |
5/7/08 | Smithtown West | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/9/08 | Deer Park | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/13/08 | Kings Park | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/15/08 | Bellport | NY B Sec 11 | L |
5/19/08 | Eastport-South Manor | NY B Sec 11 | L |
Emma Willard-NY 2008 | |||
4/3/08 | Holy Names Acad, NY | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/7/08 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/9/08 | Queensbury | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/10/08 | South Glens Falls | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/14/08 | Albany Academy SG | NY C Sec 2 | L |
4/23/08 | Schuylerville | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/24/08 | Averill Park | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/28/08 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/30/08 | Scotia-Glenville | NY B Sec 2 | L |
5/2/08 | Holy Names Acad, NY | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/5/08 | Schenectady | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/7/08 | Albany Academy SG | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/8/08 | Cohoes | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/14/08 | Schenectady | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/15/08 | Cohoes | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/20/08 | Cohoes | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/22/08 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/29/08 | Albany Academy SG | NY C Sec 2 | L |
Emmaus-PA 2008 | |||
3/27/08 | Parkland | PA LVL | W |
4/2/08 | Allentown Cntrl Catholic | PA LVL | W |
4/9/08 | Parkland | PA LVL | W |
4/15/08 | Nazareth HS | PA LVL | L |
4/17/08 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | L |
4/28/08 | Wyoming Seminary, PA | PA Indep | |
5/1/08 | Liberty, PA | PA LVL | W |
5/5/08 | Nazareth HS | PA LVL | W |
5/6/08 | Southern Lehigh | PA LVL | W |
5/8/08 | Allentown Cntrl Catholic | PA LVL | W |
5/13/08 | Liberty, PA | PA LVL | W |
5/19/08 | Nazareth HS | PA LVL | L |
Enloe-NC 2008 | |||
2/1/08 | Broughton | NC East | L |
3/6/08 | Wakefield, NC | NC East | L |
3/11/08 | Green Hope | NC East | L |
3/12/08 | St. Mary’s, NC | NC E Cen | L |
3/18/08 | Athens Drive | NC East | W |
3/24/08 | Riverside, NC | NC E Cen | W |
3/28/08 | Panther Creek | NC East | W |
4/9/08 | Middle Creek | NC East | W |
4/15/08 | Broughton | NC East | L |
4/18/08 | Wakefield, NC | NC East | L |
4/21/08 | Panther Creek | NC East | W |
4/24/08 | Riverside, NC | NC E Cen | W |
4/29/08 | Apex | NC East | L |
4/30/08 | Cary | NC East | W |
Ensworth-TN 2008 | |||
3/10/08 | Franklin HS, TN | TN Reg A | W |
3/12/08 | Univ. HS, Nashville | TN Reg B | W |
3/27/08 | Centennial, TN | TN Reg A | W |
3/29/08 | Baylor School | TN Reg B | W |
4/1/08 | Pope John Paul II, TN | TN Reg A | W |
4/8/08 | Brentwood Club, TN | TN Reg A | W |
4/11/08 | Girls Prep School | TN Reg B | W |
4/12/08 | St. George’s, TN | TN Reg C | W |
4/15/08 | Ravenwood | TN Reg A | L |
4/19/08 | Hendersonville Club | TN Reg B | W |
4/21/08 | Harpeth Hall | TN Reg B | L |
4/24/08 | Father Ryan | TN Reg B | W |
5/3/08 | Hutchison School | TN Reg C | L |
Ephrata-PA 2008 | |||
3/26/08 | Warwick, PA | PA LLL | L |
3/28/08 | Lampeter-Strasburg | PA LLL | L |
4/2/08 | Cocalico | PA LLL | L |
4/4/08 | Conestoga Valley | PA LLL | L |
4/8/08 | Manheim Township | PA LLL | L |
4/11/08 | Cedar Crest | PA LLL | W |
4/14/08 | Carlisle | PA Mid PA | L |
4/18/08 | Hempfield, Landisville | PA LLL | L |
4/22/08 | Penn Manor | PA LLL | L |
4/24/08 | Warwick, PA | PA LLL | L |
4/25/08 | Lower Dauphin | PA Mid PA | |
4/29/08 | Lampeter-Strasburg | PA LLL | |
5/2/08 | Cocalico | PA LLL | |
5/7/08 | Conestoga Valley | PA LLL | L |
5/9/08 | Lower Dauphin | PA Mid PA | |
Episcopal Academy, PA-PA 2008 | |||
3/17/08 | Germantown Friends | PA Friend | W |
4/1/08 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | W |
4/8/08 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
4/10/08 | Tower Hill School | DE DISC | W |
4/11/08 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | W |
4/12/08 | Loyola Academy, IL | IL N Sub | W |
4/12/08 | Holy Cross, MD | DC WCAC | L |
4/15/08 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | W |
4/18/08 | Radnor | PA Centrl | L |
4/22/08 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
4/25/08 | William Penn Charter | PA IAC | W |
4/26/08 | Springfield (DelCo) | PA Centrl | L |
4/29/08 | Baldwin SG | PA IAC | L |
4/30/08 | Merion Mercy Academy | PA CAL | W |
5/3/08 | Germantown Academy | PA IAC | W |
5/6/08 | Notre Dame Acad, PA | PA IAC | W |
5/7/08 | Hill School | PA Indep | W |
5/15/08 | Baldwin SG | PA IAC | W |
5/16/08 | Springside School | PA IAC | W |
5/19/08 | Agnes Irwin | PA IAC | W |
Episcopal, Dallas-TX 2008 | |||
2/1/08 | Cy-Fair | TX South | L |
2/17/08 | Lamar | TX South | W |
2/22/08 | The Woodlands | TX South | L |
3/1/08 | Westlake | TX Cen D1 | W |
3/1/08 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Cen D1 | W |
3/4/08 | Southlake Carroll | TX North | W |
3/11/08 | Greenhill School | TX Indep | W |
3/14/08 | C.E. Byrd HS | TX North | W |
3/17/08 | Trinity, TX | TX North | W |
3/26/08 | Coppell | TX North | W |
4/1/08 | Ursuline Academy, TX | TX North | W |
4/3/08 | Trinity, TX | TX North | W |
4/8/08 | Hockaday SG | TX North | L |
4/17/08 | Highland Park, TX | TX North | W |
4/19/08 | Caddo Magnet | TX North | W |
4/22/08 | Dallas Club | TX North | W |
4/27/08 | Hockaday SG | TX North | L |
5/1/08 | Kinkaid School | TX South | L |
5/2/08 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Cen D1 | W |
5/10/08 | Westwood, TX | TX Cen D1 | W |
5/10/08 | St. John’s, TX | TX South | L |
Episcopal, Houston-TX 2008 | |||
2/16/08 | Kingwood (Blue) | TX South | L |
2/23/08 | Westchester-Stratford | TX South | W |
2/26/08 | Cy-Fair | TX South | L |
2/28/08 | Lamar | TX South | W |
3/4/08 | Klein | TX South | W |
3/6/08 | Kingwood Club (White) | TX South | W |
3/10/08 | Kinkaid School | TX South | W |
3/12/08 | St. John’s, TX | TX South | L |
3/28/08 | St. Benedict’s, TN | TN Reg C | W |
3/29/08 | St. Andrew’s Episcopal | TX Cen D1 | W |
4/2/08 | The Woodlands | TX South | W |
4/4/08 | Memorial, Houston | TX South | W |
4/9/08 | Clear Lake | TX South | W |
4/16/08 | Bellaire | TX South | W |
4/18/08 | Kingwood (Blue) | TX South | W |
4/22/08 | St. John’s, TX | TX South | L |
5/2/08 | Kinkaid School | TX South | W |
Episcopal, Jacksonville-FL 2008 | |||
2/4/08 | Mandarin | FL Dist 2 | L |
2/7/08 | Fletcher | FL Dist 1 | L |
2/14/08 | Paxon Institute | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/20/08 | Fleming Island | FL Dist 1 | L |
2/21/08 | Sandalwood | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/6/08 | Stanton Prep | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/11/08 | Fletcher | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/13/08 | Paxon Institute | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/18/08 | Sandalwood | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/19/08 | Fleming Island | FL Dist 1 | L |
4/1/08 | Fleming Island | FL Dist 1 | L |
Episcopal, VA-DC 2008 | |||
3/11/08 | Bullis School | DC ISL A | L |
3/14/08 | Pingry School | NJ CJ Lgn | |
3/29/08 | St. Catherine’s School | VA LIS | W |
4/1/08 | St. James School | DC Indep | W |
4/3/08 | Georgetown Visitation | DC ISL A | L |
4/4/08 | Madeira School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/8/08 | Collegiate School | VA LIS | L |
4/9/08 | Georgetown Day School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/11/08 | St. Andrew’s, DC | DC ISL AA | W |
4/15/08 | St. Anne’s-Belfield | VA LIS | L |
4/17/08 | Foxcroft School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/22/08 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | L |
4/23/08 | Maret School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/26/08 | National Cathedral, DC | DC ISL A | W |
4/29/08 | St. Andrew’s, DC | DC ISL AA | |
4/29/08 | Flint Hill School | DC ISL AA | W |
5/2/08 | Sidwell Friends | DC ISL AA | L |
5/6/08 | Stone Ridge CDS | DC ISL A | L |
5/7/08 | Potomac School | DC ISL A | L |
5/10/08 | Georgetown Day School | DC ISL AA | W |
5/11/08 | Maret School | DC ISL AA | W |
5/13/08 | Bishop O’Connell | DC WCAC | W |
5/14/08 | Sidwell Friends | DC ISL AA | L |
5/16/08 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | L |
Essex Junction-VT 2008 | |||
4/15/08 | Burlington, VT | VT DII | L |
4/17/08 | South Burlington | VT DI | L |
4/19/08 | Rutland | VT DI | L |
4/26/08 | Mt. Mansfield Union | VT DI | L |
4/29/08 | Middlebury Union | VT DI | L |
5/1/08 | Rice Memorial | VT DII | W |
5/5/08 | Champlain Valley Union | VT DI | L |
5/8/08 | Brattleboro Union | VT DI | L |
5/10/08 | Burlington, VT | VT DII | L |
5/12/08 | Harwood Union Club | VT Indep | |
5/14/08 | South Burlington | VT DI | L |
5/16/08 | Mt. Mansfield Union | VT DI | L |
5/16/08 | Harwood Union Club | VT Indep | |
5/19/08 | Spaulding, VT | VT DI | W |
5/21/08 | Middlebury Union | VT DI | L |
5/24/08 | BFA-St. Albans | VT DII | W |
5/28/08 | Champlain Valley Union | VT DI | L |
5/30/08 | Spaulding, VT | VT DI | W |
6/4/08 | Burlington, VT | VT DII | L |
Estero Club-FL 2008 | |||
2/22/08 | Cypress Lake Club | FL IA D2 | L |
2/25/08 | Naples Club | FL IA D2 | W |
2/27/08 | Barron Collier Club | FL IA D2 | L |
3/4/08 | Canterbury Club | FL IA D2 | W |
3/7/08 | Gulf Coast Club | FL IA D2 | L |
3/13/08 | Cypress Lake Club | FL IA D2 | L |
3/14/08 | Barron Collier Club | FL IA D2 | L |
3/18/08 | Naples Club | FL IA D2 | L |
3/20/08 | Gulf Coast Club | FL IA D2 | L |
4/15/08 | Barron Collier Club | FL IA D2 | L |
Ethel Walker School-NE 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Kent School | NE | L |
4/5/08 | Suffield Academy | NE | L |
4/8/08 | Watkinson School | NE | W |
4/9/08 | Wilbraham & Monson | NE | W |
4/12/08 | St. Luke’s | NE | W |
4/15/08 | Kingswood-Oxford | NE | W |
4/16/08 | Canterbury School | NE | W |
4/19/08 | Gunnery | NE | W |
4/23/08 | Williams School | NE | W |
4/30/08 | Westover School | NE | W |
5/7/08 | Hamden Hall CDS | NE | W |
5/12/08 | Miss Porter’s School | NE | W |
5/14/08 | Pomfret School | NE | L |
5/19/08 | Master’s School, CT | NE | W |
5/19/08 | MacDuffie School | NE | W |
5/21/08 | Stoneleigh-Burnham | NE | W |
Etowah-GA 2008 | |||
2/28/08 | Greater Atlanta Christ. | GA A4 | W |
3/3/08 | North Forsyth | GA A6 | W |
3/6/08 | South Cobb | GA A5 | W |
3/12/08 | Lassiter | GA A7 | L |
3/13/08 | Tri-Cities | GA A5 | W |
3/21/08 | Woodstock, GA | GA A7 | W |
3/24/08 | Riverwood | GA A3 | T |
3/26/08 | Pope | GA A8 | L |
3/29/08 | Alpharetta | GA A4 | L |
4/1/08 | West Forsyth | GA A6 | L |
4/2/08 | Sprayberry | GA A7 | T |
4/15/08 | Wheeler, GA | GA A8 | W |
4/18/08 | Kennesaw Mountain | GA A5 | L |
4/21/08 | Kell | GA A7 | T |
4/22/08 | South Forsyth | GA A6 | L |
4/24/08 | Darlington | GA A8 | W |
Eureka-MO 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Webster Groves | MO PSLA | W |
4/9/08 | Hazelwood East | MO PSLA | W |
4/23/08 | Parkway South | MO PSLA | L |
Evanston Township-IL 2008 | |||
3/18/08 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | L |
3/19/08 | Glenbrook North | IL C Sub | W |
3/26/08 | Eagles Co-op | IL SW Sub | W |
3/27/08 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | L |
3/28/08 | Thayer Academy | NE | L |
3/29/08 | Poly Prep CDS | NY Ivy | W |
3/29/08 | Harpeth Hall | TN Reg B | L |
3/29/08 | Georgetown Visitation | DC ISL A | L |
4/8/08 | Barrington, IL | IL N Sub | W |
4/10/08 | Highland Park, IL | IL C Sub | W |
4/11/08 | Sacred Heart Acad, MI | MI DII | T |
4/12/08 | Farmington Hills-Mercy | MI DII | W |
4/15/08 | Libertyville | IL N Sub | W |
4/16/08 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | W |
4/18/08 | Fenwick, IL | IL W Sub | W |
4/19/08 | Western Reserve Acad | OH N-D1 | L |
4/19/08 | Lafayette, MO | MO PSLA | W |
4/21/08 | Culver Academy | IN | L |
4/22/08 | New Trier | IL C Sub | L |
4/24/08 | Loyola Academy, IL | IL N Sub | L |
4/28/08 | Lake Forest | IL N Sub | L |
4/30/08 | Glenbrook South | IL C Sub | W |
5/2/08 | Birmingham United | MI DI | L |
5/3/08 | Eden Prairie | MN MSHSL | L |
5/6/08 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | L |
5/13/08 | Barrington, IL | IL N Sub | W |
5/15/08 | Lake Forest | IL N Sub | L |
Evergreen-CO 2008 | |||
3/7/08 | Summit, CO | CO Jeffco | L |
3/10/08 | Eaglecrest | CO Centen | |
3/12/08 | Golden | CO Jeffco | L |
3/14/08 | Mountain Range | CO Indep | |
3/17/08 | Green Mountain | CO Jeffco | |
3/20/08 | Ralston Valley | CO Jeffco | L |
4/2/08 | Dakota Ridge | CO Jeffco | L |
4/7/08 | Wheat Ridge | CO Jeffco | |
4/14/08 | Thomas Jefferson-South | CO Metro | |
4/16/08 | Conifer | CO Jeffco | L |
4/18/08 | Columbine | CO Jeffco | L |
4/21/08 | Palmer | CO Southn | L |
4/23/08 | Lewis-Palmer | CO Southn | |
4/25/08 | Chatfield | CO Jeffco | |
Ewing Township-NJ 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Hopewell Valley | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
4/2/08 | West Windsor-PB South | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
4/7/08 | Princeton HS | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
4/11/08 | Pennington School, NJ | NJ Indep | |
4/15/08 | Allentown, NJ | NJ Indep | L |
4/17/08 | Lawrence | NJ Indep | L |
4/24/08 | West Windsor-PB North | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
5/1/08 | Hightstown | NJ Indep | L |
5/2/08 | Robbinsville | NJ Indep | L |
5/6/08 | Notre Dame, NJ | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
5/8/08 | Hightstown | NJ Indep | L |
5/10/08 | Ranney School | NJ Indep | |
Exeter Area HS-NH 2008 | |||
4/8/08 | Salem, NH | NH D1 | L |
4/11/08 | Manchester West | NH D1 | W |
4/12/08 | Kennebunk | ME B West | |
4/15/08 | Pinkerton Academy, NH | NH D1 | L |
4/18/08 | Concord, NH | NH D1 | L |
4/19/08 | Londonderry | NH D1 | L |
4/22/08 | Keene | NH D1 | |
4/25/08 | Manchester Central | NH D1 | L |
4/29/08 | Londonderry | NH D1 | L |
5/1/08 | Pinkerton Academy, NH | NH D1 | L |
5/2/08 | Manchester Memorial | NH D1 | W |
5/6/08 | Nashua North | NH D1 | |
5/7/08 | Keene | NH D1 | |
5/9/08 | Salem, NH | NH D1 | W |
5/12/08 | Souhegan | NH D1 | L |
5/16/08 | Nashua South | NH D1 | |
5/19/08 | Manchester Central | NH D1 | |
5/21/08 | Winnacunnet | NH D2 | |
5/29/08 | Pinkerton Academy, NH | NH D1 | L |
Fair Lawn-NJ 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Ramapo | NJ Indep | L |
4/7/08 | North. Valley (Demarest) | NJ Indep | W |
4/9/08 | Northern Highlands | NJ Indep | L |
4/14/08 | Mt. Olive | NJ Iron | L |
4/15/08 | Wayne Hills | NJ Indep | L |
4/19/08 | North. Val. (Old Tappan) | NJ Indep | W |
4/22/08 | Cranford | NJ CJ Lgn | L |
4/25/08 | Montgomery, NJ | NJ CJ Bdm | L |
4/30/08 | Indian Hills, NJ | NJ Indep | W |
5/8/08 | Roxbury | NJ Iron | L |
5/10/08 | Wayne Hills | NJ Indep | L |
5/13/08 | Paramus Catholic | NJ Indep | W |
5/14/08 | Morristown | NJ Iron | L |
5/17/08 | Pascack Valley | NJ Indep | W |
5/21/08 | Clifton | NJ Indep | W |
Fairfax-VA 2008 | |||
3/12/08 | Washington-Lee | VA Natl | W |
3/27/08 | J.E.B. Stuart | VA Natl | W |
3/28/08 | Oakton | VA Cncrd | L |
4/2/08 | Briar Woods | VA NW AA | W |
4/4/08 | Westfield, VA | VA Cncrd | L |
4/10/08 | Chantilly | VA Cncrd | L |
4/14/08 | Heritage | VA NW AA | L |
4/16/08 | Herndon | VA Cncrd | L |
4/22/08 | Robinson Secondary | VA Cncrd | L |
4/24/08 | South Lakes | VA Lbrty | |
4/28/08 | Centreville | VA Cncrd | L |
5/1/08 | Robinson Secondary | VA Cncrd | L |
Fairfield Ludlowe-CT 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Norwalk | CT Div 2 | W |
4/4/08 | Darien | CT Div 1 | L |
4/9/08 | Ridgefield | CT Div 2 | L |
4/11/08 | St. Joseph, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
4/16/08 | Staples | CT Div 2 | L |
4/18/08 | Fairfield Warde | CT Div 1 | L |
4/22/08 | Trumbull | CT Div 2 | L |
4/24/08 | Norwalk | CT Div 2 | L |
4/29/08 | Capital Prep | CT Div 2 | |
5/1/08 | Brien McMahon | CT Div 1 | L |
5/3/08 | Ridgefield | CT Div 2 | L |
5/5/08 | Danbury | CT Div 2 | L |
5/9/08 | New Canaan | CT Div 1 | L |
5/12/08 | New Fairfield | CT Div 1 | W |
5/14/08 | Greenwich HS | CT Div 1 | L |
5/16/08 | Wilton | CT Div 1 | L |
5/22/08 | Brien McMahon | CT Div 1 | L |
Fairfield Warde-CT 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Trumbull | CT Div 2 | W |
4/4/08 | Daniel Hand | CT Div 1 | L |
4/9/08 | New Canaan | CT Div 1 | L |
4/11/08 | Wilton | CT Div 1 | L |
4/12/08 | Amity | CT Div 2 | W |
4/15/08 | Danbury | CT Div 2 | L |
4/18/08 | Fairfield Ludlowe | CT Div 2 | W |
4/22/08 | Greenwich HS | CT Div 1 | L |
4/24/08 | Brien McMahon | CT Div 1 | L |
4/29/08 | Staples | CT Div 2 | L |
5/2/08 | St. Joseph, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/6/08 | Norwalk | CT Div 2 | W |
5/9/08 | Darien | CT Div 1 | L |
5/10/08 | Branford | CT Div 1 | W |
5/14/08 | Ridgefield | CT Div 2 | L |
5/15/08 | Staples | CT Div 2 | W |
Fairhaven-MA 2008 | |||
3/27/08 | Bourne | MA So D2 | L |
3/31/08 | Oliver Ames | MA So D2 | L |
4/8/08 | Bishop Feehan | MA So D1 | W |
4/11/08 | Cohasset | MA So D2 | L |
4/15/08 | Sturgis Charter School | MA So D2 | W |
4/16/08 | Cape Cod Acad, MA | MA So D2 | L |
4/18/08 | Bourne | MA So D2 | L |
4/22/08 | New Bedford | MA So D1 | L |
5/6/08 | Oliver Ames | MA So D2 | L |
5/8/08 | Mashpee | MA So D2 | T |
5/12/08 | New Bedford | MA So D1 | L |
5/14/08 | Mashpee | MA So D2 | L |
5/15/08 | Bishop Feehan | MA So D1 | L |
5/18/08 | Hull | MA So D2 | L |
5/19/08 | Cohasset | MA So D2 | L |
5/21/08 | Sturgis Charter School | MA So D2 | |
5/22/08 | Hull | MA So D2 | L |
Fairmont, WV-PA 2008 | |||
3/25/08 | Latrobe | PA WP D4 | W |
4/3/08 | Greensburg Central Cath | PA WP Ind | W |
4/7/08 | University HS, WV | PA WPSLA | W |
4/25/08 | Latrobe | PA WP D4 | L |
4/30/08 | University HS, WV | PA WPSLA | L |
5/3/08 | McDowell | PA WP Ind | L |
5/6/08 | Greensburg Central Cath | PA WP Ind | L |
5/17/08 | University HS, WV | PA WPSLA | W |
Fairport-NY 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Our Lady of Mercy, NY | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/3/08 | East Rochester | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/7/08 | Olympia-Arcadia | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/10/08 | Webster Schroeder | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/18/08 | Amherst | NY C Sec 6 | W |
4/23/08 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/25/08 | Athena-Odyssey | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/26/08 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/28/08 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/1/08 | Canandaigua Academy | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/3/08 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/5/08 | Webster Thomas | NY B Sec 5 | L |
5/7/08 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/13/08 | Spencerport | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/15/08 | Pittsford | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/20/08 | Penn Yan Academy | NY C Sec 5 | W |
5/29/08 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/31/08 | Brockport | NY A Sec 5 | W |
6/4/08 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | L |
Fallbrook-CA 2008 | |||
4/4/08 | Westview, CA | CA CIF S | L |
4/15/08 | Mt. Carmel, CA | CA CIF S | L |
4/18/08 | Rancho Bernardo | CA CIF S | L |
4/22/08 | Poway | CA CIF S | L |
4/25/08 | Valley Center | CA CIF S | L |
4/29/08 | Torrey Pines | CA CIF S | L |
5/6/08 | La Costa Canyon | CA CIF S | L |
5/9/08 | Carlsbad | CA CIF S | L |
Falls Church-VA 2008 | |||
3/13/08 | George C. Marshall | VA Lbrty | W |
3/26/08 | Stone Bridge | VA Lbrty | L |
3/31/08 | Wakefield HS, VA | VA Natl | W |
4/3/08 | J.E.B. Stuart | VA Natl | W |
4/11/08 | Mt. Vernon | VA Natl | W |
4/15/08 | Centreville | VA Cncrd | W |
4/18/08 | Thomas Alva Edison | VA Natl | W |
4/23/08 | Westfield, VA | VA Cncrd | L |
4/26/08 | Robert E. Lee | VA Pat | W |
4/30/08 | Washington-Lee | VA Natl | W |
5/1/08 | Yorktown, VA | VA Natl | L |
5/5/08 | Wakefield HS, VA | VA Natl | W |
5/6/08 | Washington-Lee | VA Natl | W |
5/9/08 | Yorktown, VA | VA Natl | L |
5/13/08 | Westfield, VA | VA Cncrd | L |
Fallston-MD 2008 | |||
3/22/08 | Broadneck | MD 4A | L |
3/24/08 | Archbishop Spalding | MD IAAM A | L |
3/27/08 | John Carroll School | MD IAAM A | L |
3/28/08 | Hammond | MD 2A | W |
4/1/08 | North Harford | MD 2A | W |
4/7/08 | Roland Park Country | MD IAAM A | L |
4/8/08 | St. Mark’s, DE | DE Cath | W |
4/10/08 | C. Milton Wright | MD 3A | W |
4/15/08 | Bel Air | MD 3A | W |
4/17/08 | North Harford | MD 2A | L |
4/21/08 | Mercy, MD | MD IAAM A | W |
4/25/08 | Hereford | MD 2A | W |
4/29/08 | C. Milton Wright | MD 3A | W |
5/1/08 | Bel Air | MD 3A | W |
5/13/08 | Hereford | MD 2A | L |
Falmouth Academy, MA-MA 2008 | |||
4/7/08 | Lincoln School, RI | RI SENE I | W |
4/9/08 | Rocky Hill School | RI SENE II | |
4/12/08 | Hyde-Woodstock, CT | RI SENE II | W |
4/14/08 | Cape Cod Acad, MA | MA So D2 | W |
4/16/08 | Wheeler School, RI | RI SENE I | L |
4/28/08 | St. Andrew’s, RI | RI SENE II | |
5/1/08 | Providence CDS, RI | RI SENE I | L |
5/2/08 | Lincoln School, RI | RI SENE I | L |
5/5/08 | Cape Cod Acad, MA | MA So D2 | W |
5/7/08 | Rocky Hill School | RI SENE II | |
5/9/08 | Wheeler School, RI | RI SENE I | |
5/12/08 | Sturgis Charter School | MA So D2 | |
5/12/08 | Providence CDS, RI | RI SENE I | L |
5/14/08 | Lexington Christian, MA | NE | |
Falmouth HS, MA-MA 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Whitman-Hanson Reg | MA So D1 | W |
4/3/08 | Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
4/7/08 | Dartmouth | MA So D1 | W |
4/8/08 | Sandwich | MA So D1 | L |
4/10/08 | Marshfield | MA So D1 | W |
4/15/08 | Nauset Regional | MA So D1 | W |
4/17/08 | North Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
4/18/08 | Barnstable | MA So D1 | W |
4/24/08 | Bourne | MA So D2 | L |
4/29/08 | Plymouth North/South | MA So D1 | W |
5/1/08 | Whitman-Hanson Reg | MA So D1 | W |
5/4/08 | Martha’s Vineyard | MA So D2 | W |
5/6/08 | Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
5/8/08 | Sandwich | MA So D1 | L |
5/12/08 | Barnstable | MA So D1 | L |
5/13/08 | Marshfield | MA So D1 | T |
5/15/08 | Nauset Regional | MA So D1 | W |
5/19/08 | North Quincy | MA So D1 | W |
5/27/08 | Plymouth North/South | MA So D1 | W |
5/29/08 | Westwood, MA | MA So D1 | L |
Falmouth, ME-ME 2008 | |||
4/14/08 | South Portland | ME A West | |
4/30/08 | York | ME B West | W |
5/3/08 | Thornton Academy | ME A West | W |
5/6/08 | Greely | ME B West | L |
5/10/08 | Freeport, ME | ME B East | W |
5/14/08 | Waynflete | ME B West | L |
5/17/08 | Gorham | ME B West | W |
5/20/08 | Fryeburg Academy | ME Indep | W |
5/22/08 | Wells | ME B West | W |
5/28/08 | Cape Elizabeth | ME B West | L |
5/30/08 | York | ME B West | W |
6/3/08 | Freeport, ME | ME B East | |
6/4/08 | Fryeburg Academy | ME Indep | W |
6/13/08 | Greely | ME B West | L |
Farmingdale-NY 2008 | |||
3/26/08 | Port Washington | NY A Sec 8 | W |
3/28/08 | Lynbrook | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/2/08 | Oceanside | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/5/08 | Levittown Division | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/9/08 | Friends Academy | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/19/08 | Rocky Point | NY B Sec 11 | W |
4/21/08 | McDonogh School | MD IAAM A | L |
4/24/08 | North Shore, NY | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/30/08 | Calhoun | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/1/08 | Wantagh | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/3/08 | North Babylon | NY A Sec 11 | W |
5/8/08 | Manhasset | NY C Sec 8 | W |
5/10/08 | Darien | CT Div 1 | W |
5/14/08 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/17/08 | Garden City | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/28/08 | Hicksville | NY A Sec 8 | W |
6/3/08 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | W |
6/11/08 | Northport | NY A Sec 11 | W |
6/13/08 | Guilderland | NY A Sec 2 | W |
6/14/08 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | L |
Farmington Hills-Mercy-MI 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Grosse Pointe South | MI DI | |
4/12/08 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | L |
4/14/08 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | L |
4/16/08 | Sacred Heart Acad, MI | MI DII | L |
4/18/08 | Troy-Athens | MI DI | T |
4/21/08 | Bloomfield Hills-Marian | MI DI | L |
4/23/08 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | L |
4/28/08 | Sacred Heart Acad, MI | MI DII | W |
5/2/08 | Grosse Pointe North | MI DI | T |
5/4/08 | Bloomfield Hills-Marian | MI DI | L |
5/17/08 | Hathaway Brown | OH N-D1 | L |
5/19/08 | East Grand Rapids | MI DII | L |
5/28/08 | Detroit Country Day | MI DII | W |
5/30/08 | Farmington HS, MI | MI DII | W |
6/4/08 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | L |
Farmington HS, MI-MI 2008 | |||
4/9/08 | Grosse Pointe North | MI DI | L |
4/16/08 | Tecumseh | MI DII | W |
4/21/08 | Birmingham United | MI DI | L |
4/28/08 | Troy-Athens | MI DI | L |
4/30/08 | Rochester United | MI DI | W |
5/3/08 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | W |
5/5/08 | Bloomfield Hills-Lahser | MI DI | W |
5/10/08 | Cranbrook Kingswood | MI DII | L |
5/14/08 | Rochester, MI | MI DII | W |
5/16/08 | Harrison-L’Anse Creuse | MI DII | W |
5/19/08 | Troy | MI DI | T |
5/21/08 | Gabriel Richard | MI DII | W |
5/28/08 | Tecumseh | MI DII | W |
5/30/08 | Farmington Hills-Mercy | MI DII | L |
Farmington United-MI 2008 | |||
4/4/08 | Gabriel Richard | MI DII | W |
4/5/08 | South Lyon United | MI DI | L |
4/7/08 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | T |
4/9/08 | Northville | MI DI | L |
4/16/08 | Lake Orion | MI DII | W |
5/7/08 | Bloomfield Hills-Lahser | MI DI | L |
5/9/08 | PCS United | MI DI | L |
5/10/08 | Whitelake-Lakeland | MI DI | L |
5/10/08 | Rockford | MI DI | L |
5/19/08 | Rochester, MI | MI DII | W |
5/21/08 | Clarkston | MI DI | W |
5/23/08 | Ann Arbor-Pioneer | MI DI | L |
5/29/08 | Waterford United, MI | MI DI | W |
Farmington, CT-CT 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Haddam-Killingworth | CT Div 2 | W |
4/3/08 | Conard | CT Div 1 | L |
4/9/08 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
4/10/08 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
4/11/08 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
4/21/08 | Ellington | CT Div 2 | L |
4/24/08 | East Catholic | CT Div 2 | W |
4/30/08 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
5/5/08 | Newington | CT Div 2 | W |
5/12/08 | Windsor | CT Div 2 | L |
5/13/08 | Hall, West Hartford | CT Div 1 | L |
5/14/08 | Granby Memorial | CT Div 1 | L |
5/15/08 | Suffield HS | CT Div 2 | L |
5/19/08 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
5/22/08 | Housatonic Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
Father Ryan-TN 2008 | |||
3/3/08 | Ravenwood | TN Reg A | L |
3/11/08 | Baylor School | TN Reg B | L |
3/13/08 | Knight Eagles Club | TN Reg A | W |
3/19/08 | Hendersonville Club | TN Reg B | L |
4/1/08 | Harpeth Hall | TN Reg B | L |
4/9/08 | Centennial, TN | TN Reg A | L |
4/14/08 | Brentwood Club, TN | TN Reg A | L |
4/15/08 | Franklin HS, TN | TN Reg A | L |
4/17/08 | Univ. HS, Nashville | TN Reg B | L |
4/21/08 | Pope John Paul II, TN | TN Reg A | L |
4/24/08 | Ensworth | TN Reg B | L |
4/26/08 | Girls Prep School | TN Reg B | L |
Fauquier-VA 2008 | |||
3/12/08 | Briar Woods | VA NW AA | L |
4/3/08 | Liberty-Bealton, VA | VA NW AAA | L |
4/7/08 | Loudoun Valley | VA NW AAA | L |
4/10/08 | Culpeper County | VA NW AAA | |
4/14/08 | Battlefield | VA NW AAA | L |
4/17/08 | Osbourn Park | VA NW AAA | L |
4/24/08 | Osbourn HS | VA NW AAA | W |
4/30/08 | Liberty-Bealton, VA | VA NW AAA | L |
5/1/08 | Loudoun Valley | VA NW AAA | L |
5/5/08 | Culpeper County | VA NW AAA | |
5/14/08 | Loudoun Valley | VA NW AAA | L |
Fayetteville-Manlius-NY 2008 | |||
4/1/08 | Brighton, NY | NY B Sec 5 | L |
4/5/08 | Bethlehem | NY A Sec 2 | W |
4/7/08 | Liverpool | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/9/08 | Cicero-North Syracuse | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/14/08 | Christian Bros Acad | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/16/08 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | L |
4/17/08 | Auburn | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/21/08 | Oswego | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/22/08 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/25/08 | Liverpool | NY A Sec 3 | W |
4/29/08 | Rome Free Academy | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/1/08 | Henninger-Nottingham | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/3/08 | Skaneateles | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/6/08 | Baldwinsville | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/9/08 | Cicero-North Syracuse | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/10/08 | Baldwinsville | NY A Sec 3 | L |
5/13/08 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | L |
5/16/08 | Corcoran-Fowler | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/27/08 | Corcoran-Fowler | NY A Sec 3 | W |
5/29/08 | Auburn | NY A Sec 3 | W |
6/1/08 | West Genesee | NY A Sec 3 | L |
Fenwick, IL-IL 2008 | |||
3/11/08 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | W |
3/13/08 | Wheaton-Warrenville So | IL DuPage | W |
3/17/08 | Lyons | IL W Sub | W |
4/1/08 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | L |
4/3/08 | Lyons | IL W Sub | L |
4/4/08 | Marian Catholic, IL | IL SW Sub | W |
4/7/08 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | L |
4/14/08 | Vernon Hills | IL N Sub | W |
4/18/08 | Evanston Township | IL C Sub | L |
4/19/08 | Nerinx Hall | MO MWAA | L |
4/19/08 | Madison West, WI | WI MALA | W |
4/21/08 | Oak Park-River Forest | IL W Sub | L |
4/24/08 | Neuqua Valley | IL DuPage | L |
4/26/08 | Marian Catholic, IL | IL SW Sub | W |
4/26/08 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | W |
4/29/08 | Eagles Co-op | IL SW Sub | L |
5/5/08 | Deerfield, IL | IL C Sub | L |
5/7/08 | Hinsdale Central | IL W Sub | L |
5/8/08 | St. Charles Co-op | IL DuPage | L |
5/10/08 | Regina Dominican | IL Chicago | W |
5/10/08 | Lyons | IL W Sub | L |
Field School-MD 2008 | |||
3/18/08 | Barrie Day School | MD CALL | W |
4/4/08 | McLean School, DC | DC Indep | |
4/7/08 | Maret School | DC ISL AA | |
4/8/08 | Barrie Day School | MD CALL | |
4/10/08 | Barrie Day School | MD CALL | W |
4/15/08 | Bowie, MD | MD CALL | L |
4/17/08 | Wilson, DC | DC Indep | W |
4/22/08 | Indian Creek School, MD | MD CALL | L |
4/24/08 | McLean School, DC | DC Indep | W |
4/30/08 | Sandy Spring Friends | MD CALL | |
5/2/08 | Indian Creek School, MD | MD CALL | |
5/8/08 | Georgetown Day School | DC ISL AA | |
Fieldston School-NY 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Dalton School | NY Ivy | W |
4/7/08 | Rye Country Day | NE | W |
4/9/08 | Riverdale CDS, NY | NY Ivy | W |
4/11/08 | Trinity School, NY | NY Ivy | W |
4/14/08 | Poly Prep CDS | NY Ivy | W |
4/16/08 | Horace Mann School | NY Ivy | W |
4/18/08 | Hackley School | NY Ivy | W |
4/28/08 | Riverdale CDS, NY | NY Ivy | W |
5/2/08 | Poly Prep CDS | NY Ivy | W |
5/7/08 | Horace Mann School | NY Ivy | W |
5/10/08 | Trinity School, NY | NY Ivy | W |
5/12/08 | Holy Child, NY | NE | W |
5/18/08 | Long Island Lutheran | NY Indep | W |
5/19/08 | Rye Country Day | NE | W |
5/21/08 | Hackley School | NY Ivy | L |
First Colonial-VA 2008 | |||
3/6/08 | Maury | VA HRLAX | L |
4/4/08 | Princess Anne | VA HRLAX | L |
FishHawk Club-FL 2008 | |||
2/19/08 | Freedom Club | FL | L |
3/1/08 | Buchholz Club | FL | L |
3/29/08 | Ocala Club | FL | T |
Fitch-CT 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | Valley Regional | CT Div 2 | W |
4/10/08 | Wheeler, CT | CT Div 2 | L |
4/11/08 | Stonington | CT Div 2 | L |
4/18/08 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | L |
4/19/08 | Northwest Catholic | CT Div 2 | L |
4/22/08 | East Lyme | CT Div 1 | L |
4/25/08 | Norwich Free Acad | CT Div 1 | L |
4/26/08 | Morgan School | CT Div 2 | L |
5/2/08 | Ledyard | CT Div 2 | W |
5/3/08 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | L |
5/6/08 | Waterford, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/12/08 | St. Bernard, CT | CT Div 2 | W |
5/13/08 | Woodstock Academy | CT Div 2 | W |
5/19/08 | Old Lyme | CT Div 2 | L |
5/20/08 | Southington | CT Div 1 | L |
5/23/08 | North Branford | CT Div 2 | L |
Flagler Palm Coast-FL 2008 | |||
2/6/08 | University HS, Orlando | FL Dist 6 | L |
2/8/08 | Oviedo | FL Dist 3 | L |
2/11/08 | Seminole | FL Dist 3 | W |
2/15/08 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist 5 | W |
2/20/08 | Sebastian River | FL Dist 7 | W |
2/22/08 | Mandarin | FL Dist 2 | W |
2/25/08 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | L |
2/28/08 | Lyman | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/3/08 | Matanzas | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/5/08 | Nease | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/11/08 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist 6 | L |
3/14/08 | Lake Mary | FL Dist 4 | L |
3/18/08 | Menendez | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/21/08 | Dr. Phillips | FL Dist 7 | W |
3/24/08 | Stanton Prep | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/31/08 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | L |
Fleming Island-FL 2008 | |||
2/6/08 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | L |
2/7/08 | Nease | FL Dist 2 | L |
2/11/08 | Stanton Prep | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/14/08 | Sandalwood | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/19/08 | Matanzas | FL Dist 2 | W |
2/20/08 | Episcopal, Jacksonville | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/28/08 | Paxon Institute | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/6/08 | Sandalwood | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/10/08 | Stanton Prep | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/11/08 | Paxon Institute | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/13/08 | Fletcher | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/17/08 | Fletcher | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/19/08 | Episcopal, Jacksonville | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/26/08 | Menendez | FL Dist 2 | W |
4/1/08 | Episcopal, Jacksonville | FL Dist 1 | W |
4/3/08 | Fletcher | FL Dist 1 | W |
4/8/08 | Oviedo | FL Dist 3 | L |
Fletcher-FL 2008 | |||
2/1/08 | Stanton Prep | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/4/08 | Sandalwood | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/7/08 | Episcopal, Jacksonville | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/15/08 | Stanton Prep | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/19/08 | Paxon Institute | FL Dist 1 | W |
2/21/08 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/4/08 | Paxon Institute | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/11/08 | Episcopal, Jacksonville | FL Dist 1 | W |
3/13/08 | Fleming Island | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/17/08 | Fleming Island | FL Dist 1 | L |
3/25/08 | Matanzas | FL Dist 2 | W |
3/27/08 | Mandarin | FL Dist 2 | L |
3/27/08 | Benet Academy | IL SW Sub | W |
4/1/08 | Stanton Prep | FL Dist 1 | W |
4/3/08 | Fleming Island | FL Dist 1 | L |
Flint Hill School-DC 2008 | |||
3/13/08 | Holy Child, DC | DC ISL A | W |
3/26/08 | Paul VI Catholic, VA | DC WCAC | L |
3/28/08 | Eleanor Roosevelt | MD CALL | W |
4/1/08 | Highland School | VA Indep | W |
4/3/08 | St. James School | DC Indep | W |
4/8/08 | Foxcroft School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/11/08 | Sidwell Friends | DC ISL AA | L |
4/15/08 | Maret School | DC ISL AA | L |
4/18/08 | Madeira School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/23/08 | Georgetown Day School | DC ISL AA | W |
4/25/08 | St. Andrew’s, DC | DC ISL AA | W |
4/29/08 | Episcopal, VA | DC ISL AA | L |
5/2/08 | Stone Ridge CDS | DC ISL A | L |
5/6/08 | Sandy Spring Friends | MD CALL | W |
5/10/08 | Foxcroft School | DC ISL AA | W |
5/11/08 | Sidwell Friends | DC ISL AA | L |
5/13/08 | Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes | DC ISL A | L |
Floral Park Memorial-NY 2008 | |||
3/19/08 | Oceanside | NY A Sec 8 | L |
3/25/08 | Locust Valley | NY C Sec 8 | W |
3/28/08 | Syosset | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/2/08 | Plainview J.F.K. | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/4/08 | Plainedge | NY B Sec 8 | |
4/8/08 | East Meadow | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/16/08 | MacArthur | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/26/08 | South Side | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/29/08 | Bethpage | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/1/08 | Jericho | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/2/08 | New Hyde Park Mem | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/7/08 | Carle Place | NY C Sec 8 | |
5/10/08 | Long Beach | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/13/08 | Hicksville | NY A Sec 8 | L |
Flushing Club-MI 2008 | |||
3/26/08 | Swartz Creek | MI DII | L |
4/14/08 | Grand Blanc | MI DI | L |
4/16/08 | Rochester United | MI DI | |
4/23/08 | East Lansing | MI DII | L |
5/8/08 | Clarkston | MI DI | |
5/16/08 | Swartz Creek | MI DII | L |
5/22/08 | Rochester, MI | MI DII | W |
5/30/08 | Powers Catholic | MI DII | L |
Foothill, Pleasanton-CA 2008 | |||
2/1/08 | Las Lomas | CA DFAL | W |
2/26/08 | Carondelet | CA BSAL | L |
3/4/08 | Miramonte | CA DFAL | L |
3/6/08 | Dublin, CA | CA DFAL | W |
3/11/08 | Acalanes | CA DFAL | L |
3/18/08 | California HS | CA EBAL | L |
3/20/08 | St. Ignatius Prep, CA | CA CCS | L |
4/1/08 | Granada | CA EBAL | L |
4/4/08 | San Ramon Valley | CA EBAL | L |
4/5/08 | St. Catherine, UK | W | |
4/8/08 | Livermore | CA EBAL | W |
4/11/08 | Monte Vista, Danville | CA EBAL | L |
4/15/08 | Amador Valley | CA EBAL | L |
4/18/08 | California HS | CA EBAL | L |
4/22/08 | Marin Catholic | CA MCAL | W |
4/25/08 | Granada | CA EBAL | W |
4/29/08 | San Ramon Valley | CA EBAL | W |
5/2/08 | Livermore | CA EBAL | W |
5/6/08 | Monte Vista, Danville | CA EBAL | L |
5/7/08 | Amador Valley | CA EBAL | L |
5/13/08 | Monte Vista, Danville | CA EBAL | L |
Foothill, Santa Ana-CA 2008 | |||
3/7/08 | Woodbridge, CA | CA CIF S | W |
3/8/08 | Patrick Henry, CA | CA CIF S | W |
3/8/08 | Mission Viejo | CA CIF S | W |
3/12/08 | Trabuco Hills | CA CIF S | W |
3/14/08 | Northwood | CA CIF S | W |
3/19/08 | El Toro | CA CIF S | W |
3/20/08 | St. Margaret’s | CA CIF S | W |
3/29/08 | Valley Center | CA CIF S | W |
3/29/08 | Scripps Ranch | CA CIF S | L |
3/29/08 | Santa Fe Christian | CA CIF S | W |
4/2/08 | Woodbridge, CA | CA CIF S | W |
4/3/08 | Trabuco Hills | CA CIF S | W |
4/10/08 | St. Margaret’s | CA CIF S | W |
4/16/08 | Northwood | CA CIF S | W |
4/22/08 | Cate School | CA CIF S | L |
4/24/08 | Tesoro | CA CIF S | W |
5/2/08 | Mission Viejo | CA CIF S | W |
5/5/08 | Los Alamitos | CA CIF S | L |
Forest Lake-MN 2008 | |||
4/2/08 | White Bear Lake | MN NSLA-N | W |
4/14/08 | Mankato | MN NSLA-S | L |
4/16/08 | Holy Family | MN NSLA-S | L |
4/18/08 | Buffalo | MN NSLA-N | L |
4/23/08 | Hastings, MN | MN NSLA-S | W |
4/25/08 | Mound-Westonka | MN NSLA-N | L |
4/30/08 | Monticello, MN | MN NSLA-N | L |
5/2/08 | Becker | MN NSLA-N | L |
5/3/08 | Duluth | MN NSLA-N | L |
5/5/08 | Spring Lake Park | MN NSLA-N | W |
Forest Park-VA 2008 | |||
3/15/08 | Bishop O’Connell | DC WCAC | L |
3/15/08 | Annandale | VA Pat | L |
3/27/08 | Osbourn Park | VA NW AAA | W |
3/29/08 | C.D. Hylton | VA NW AAA | W |
3/29/08 | Bishop O’Connell | DC WCAC | L |
3/29/08 | Annandale | VA Pat | L |
4/16/08 | Battlefield | VA NW AAA | L |
4/23/08 | C.D. Hylton | VA NW AAA | W |
4/24/08 | Woodbridge | VA NW AAA | W |
4/30/08 | Potomac HS | VA NW AAA | W |
5/1/08 | Gar-Field | VA NW AAA | W |
5/5/08 | Freedom-Woodbridge | VA NW AAA | W |
5/12/08 | Woodbridge | VA NW AAA | L |
5/22/08 | Albemarle | VA NW AAA | L |
5/28/08 | Patrick Henry-Roanoke | VA NW AAA | W |
5/31/08 | Oakton | VA Cncrd | L |
Forest Ridge-WA 2008 | |||
3/10/08 | Seattle Prep School | WA A East | W |
3/14/08 | Lake Sammamish | WA A East | W |
3/17/08 | Mercer Island | WA A East | L |
3/20/08 | Roosevelt | WA A East | W |
3/26/08 | Tacoma | WA A West | W |
3/31/08 | Lakeside School | WA A West | L |
4/16/08 | Lake Sammamish | WA A East | W |
4/21/08 | Holy Names Acad, WA | WA A West | W |
4/24/08 | Seattle Prep School | WA A East | W |
4/28/08 | Mercer Island | WA A East | W |
4/30/08 | Bainbridge Island | WA A West | L |
5/8/08 | Roosevelt | WA A East | L |
5/8/08 | North Kitsap | WA A West | W |
5/15/08 | Lakeside School | WA A West | L |
Forman School-NE 2008 | |||
4/9/08 | Wooster School, CT | NE | W |
4/12/08 | Harvey School | NE | W |
4/23/08 | Harvey School | NE | W |
4/30/08 | Watkinson School | NE | T |
5/2/08 | Master’s School, CT | NE | L |
5/10/08 | Cheshire Academy | NE | W |
5/17/08 | Williams School | NE | |
5/21/08 | Wooster School, CT | NE | L |