HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2006

Howell-NJ 2006
4/1/06 Ocean Township NJ SC A N L
4/3/06 Red Bank Catholic NJ SC A N L
4/5/06 Long Branch NJ SC A N W
4/10/06 Red Bank Regional NJ SC A N L
4/12/06 Monmouth Regional NJ SC A N L
4/15/06 St. Rose NJ SC B
4/17/06 Ocean Township NJ SC A N L
4/19/06 Red Bank Catholic NJ SC A N L
4/21/06 Long Branch NJ SC A N
4/26/06 Red Bank Regional NJ SC A N L
4/28/06 Monmouth Regional NJ SC A N W
5/4/06 Wall Township NJ Indep
5/4/06 Freehold Township NJ SC A N L
5/6/06 Freehold Township NJ SC A N L
5/8/06 Brick Memorial NJ SC A S
5/10/06 St. John Vianney NJ Indep
5/11/06 Marlboro NJ Indep W
Hudson-OH 2006
3/18/06 Worthington Kilbourne OH SC-D1 W
3/18/06 Thomas Worthington OH SC-D1 L
4/3/06 Kent Roosevelt OH NNW-D1 W
4/10/06 Wooster, OH OH NNW-D1 W
4/20/06 Shaker Heights OH NNW-D1 L
4/22/06 St. Ursula, Cincinatti OH SC-D1 W
4/22/06 Olentangy OH SC-D1 W
4/25/06 Medina OH NNW-D1 W
4/28/06 New Trier IL Cntrl L
4/29/06 Sewickley Academy PA WP D2 L
4/29/06 Lake Forest IL North L
5/1/06 Magnificat OH NNW-D1 W
5/4/06 Chagrin Falls OH NNW-D1 W
5/5/06 Hawken School OH NNW-D1 W
5/9/06 Hathaway Brown OH NNW-D1 W
5/11/06 Cleveland Heights OH NNW-D1 L
5/23/06 Medina OH NNW-D1 W
5/25/06 Hathaway Brown OH NNW-D1 L
Hun School-NJ 2006
4/1/06 West Windsor-PB South NJ CJ Bdm W
4/3/06 Stuart CDS NJ CJ Bdm W
4/6/06 Rutgers Prep NJ CJ Cen W
4/8/06 Princeton Day School NJ CJ Bdm W
4/10/06 George School PA Friend W
4/13/06 Oak Knoll School NJ CJ Lgn L
4/18/06 Lawrenceville School NJ Indep L
4/21/06 Hopewell Valley NJ CJ Bdm L
4/27/06 Peddie School NJ Indep W
4/29/06 Kent Place SG NJ CJ Lgn W
5/1/06 West Windsor-PB North NJ CJ Bdm L
5/3/06 Hill School PA Indep L
5/8/06 Pennington School, NJ NJ Indep W
5/10/06 Blair Academy, NJ NJ Indep W
5/13/06 Mercersburg Academy PA Indep W
5/15/06 Morristown-Beard NJ CJ Lgn W
5/18/06 Oak Knoll School NJ CJ Lgn L
Hunterdon Central-NJ 2006
4/6/06 Hillsborough, NJ NJ CJ Cen L
4/11/06 Ridge NJ Indep L
4/15/06 Holy Cross, NJ NJ BuCo L
4/18/06 Watchung Hills NJ CJ Cen W
4/20/06 Immaculata NJ CJ Cen W
4/22/06 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ CJ Cen L
4/25/06 North Hunterdon NJ Indep L
4/27/06 Montgomery, NJ NJ CJ Bdm W
5/2/06 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ CJ Cen L
5/4/06 Voorhees NJ Indep L
5/9/06 Somerville NJ Indep W
5/11/06 Phillipsburg NJ Indep W
5/13/06 Oak Knoll School NJ CJ Lgn L
5/16/06 Hillsborough, NJ NJ CJ Cen L
Huntington-NY 2006
3/22/06 Bellport NY A  Sec 11 W
3/28/06 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 W
4/3/06 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 W
4/6/06 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 W
4/7/06 Smithtown East NY B  Sec 11 W
4/11/06 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 W
4/17/06 Westhampton Beach NY B  Sec 11 W
4/25/06 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
4/27/06 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
4/29/06 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
5/1/06 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 W
5/3/06 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 W
5/9/06 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 W
5/11/06 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 W
5/15/06 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 W
5/17/06 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 L
5/22/06 Islip NY B  Sec 11 W
5/24/06 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
Huntington Beach Club-CA 2006
3/7/06 Newport Harbor CA CIF S
3/18/06 Trabuco Hills Club CA Club L
3/21/06 Corona Del Mar Club CA Club
3/28/06 Newport Harbor CA CIF S
4/4/06 Mission Veijo Club CA Club
4/22/06 Tesoro Club CA Club
4/28/06 Woodbridge Club, CA CA Club
4/29/06 San Gabriel Valley Club CA Club
4/29/06 Conejo Clash Club CA Club L
5/13/06 La Quinta Club CA Club
Huntingtown-MD 2006
3/21/06 Patuxent MD 4A W
3/24/06 Pikesville MD 2A L
3/28/06 Leonardtown MD 4A L
3/30/06 Northern-Calvert MD 3A L
4/4/06 Great Mills MD 4A W
4/7/06 Calverton School MD CALL W
4/18/06 Calvert MD 3A W
4/20/06 Chopticon MD 3A L
4/25/06 Patuxent MD 4A W
5/1/06 Leonardtown MD 4A W
5/4/06 Northern-Calvert MD 3A W
5/8/06 Great Mills MD 4A W
5/13/06 Patuxent MD 4A L
Huron Valley United-MI 2006
3/27/06 Okemos MI DII L
3/29/06 Grand Blanc MI DI L
4/4/06 Huron, Ann Arbor MI DI L
4/10/06 Hartland MI DI L
4/24/06 South Lyon MI DI L
5/1/06 Brighton, MI MI DI L
5/2/06 Grand Blanc MI DI L
5/8/06 Hartland MI DI
5/15/06 South Lyon MI DI L
5/18/06 Rochester United, MI MI DI W
5/20/06 East Lansing MI DII L
5/22/06 Brighton, MI MI DI L
5/31/06 Waterford, MI MI DI W
6/2/06 Grand Blanc MI DI L
Huron, Ann Arbor-MI 2006
4/4/06 Huron Valley United MI DI W
4/11/06 Northville MI DI W
4/25/06 Tecumseh MI DII W
4/27/06 Swartz Creek MI DII W
4/29/06 Pioneer, MI MI DI T
5/2/06 Waverly MI DII W
5/4/06 Swartz Creek MI DII W
5/12/06 Brighton, MI MI DI W
5/15/06 Grand Blanc MI DI L
5/17/06 Pioneer, MI MI DI T
5/22/06 Powers Catholic MI DII L
5/24/06 Grosse Pointe South MI DI L
Hutchison School-TN 2006
3/5/06 Father Ryan TN D1 West W
3/30/06 Houston TN D1 West W
4/1/06 Harpeth Hall TN D1 East L
4/4/06 Houston TN D1 West W
4/22/06 Ravenwood TN D1 West L
4/22/06 Father Ryan TN D1 West
4/29/06 Ravenwood TN D1 West L
5/12/06 Harpeth Hall TN D1 East L
Hyde Charter School-DC 2006
4/6/06 McLean School, DC DC Indep
5/1/06 Wakefield HS, VA VA Natl L
Hyde-Bath-ME 2006
4/12/06 Lincoln Academy, ME ME East L
4/14/06 North Yarmouth Academy ME East L
4/15/06 Hebron Academy NE L
4/19/06 Berwick Academy NE L
4/22/06 Kents Hill School NE
4/29/06 Gould Academy NE L
5/3/06 Kents Hill School NE
5/6/06 Hyde-Woodstock, CT RI SENE II
5/10/06 Hebron Academy NE
5/15/06 Gould Academy NE L
Hyde-Woodstock, CT-CT 2006
4/7/06 Rocky Hill School RI SENE II L
4/8/06 Bancroft School NE L
4/11/06 Kingswood-Oxford NE L
4/17/06 Providence CDS, RI RI SENE II L
4/19/06 Marianapolis, CT RI SENE II
4/22/06 Forman School NE W
4/26/06 Wilbraham & Monson NE L
4/29/06 St. Andrew’s, RI RI SENE II W
5/1/06 Watkinson School NE L
5/6/06 Hyde-Bath NE
5/8/06 St. Andrew’s, RI RI SENE II L
5/10/06 Rocky Hill School RI SENE II L
5/13/06 Marianapolis, CT RI SENE II
5/17/06 Providence CDS, RI RI SENE II L
5/20/06 Williams School NE
Immaculata-NJ 2006
4/6/06 Watchung Hills NJ CJ Cen L
4/11/06 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ CJ Cen L
4/13/06 Hillsborough, NJ NJ CJ Cen L
4/18/06 Ridge NJ Indep L
4/20/06 Hunterdon Central NJ CJ Cen L
4/25/06 Phillipsburg NJ Indep W
4/27/06 North Hunterdon NJ Indep L
4/29/06 Ridge NJ Indep L
5/2/06 Somerville NJ Indep W
5/2/06 Montgomery, NJ NJ CJ Bdm L
5/9/06 Voorhees NJ Indep L
5/12/06 Somerville NJ Indep L
5/12/06 Hillsborough, NJ NJ CJ Cen L
5/16/06 Watchung Hills NJ CJ Cen W
5/18/06 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ CJ Cen L
Immaculate-CT 2006
4/5/06 Newtown CT Div 1 L
4/8/06 Bethel CT Div 2 L
4/13/06 Masuk CT Div 1 L
4/17/06 Notre Dame Catholic CT Div 2 L
4/19/06 Lauralton Hall CT Div 2 L
4/21/06 Pomperaug CT Div 2 L
4/25/06 Notre Dame Catholic CT Div 2 W
4/27/06 New Fairfield CT Div 1 L
5/2/06 New Milford CT Div 2 L
5/3/06 Bethel CT Div 2 L
5/4/06 Lauralton Hall CT Div 2 L
5/6/06 Weston, CT CT Div 2 L
5/11/06 Joel Barlow CT Div 1 L
5/16/06 Weston, CT CT Div 2 L
5/17/06 Pomperaug CT Div 2 L
5/18/06 Brookfield CT Div 2 L
Immaculate Heart Cntrl-NY 2006
3/27/06 Central Square NY A  Sec 3
4/5/06 Indian River NY B  Sec 3 W
4/7/06 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
4/10/06 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10
4/12/06 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 L
4/24/06 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
4/25/06 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 L
4/28/06 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
5/1/06 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
5/3/06 Indian River NY B  Sec 3
5/4/06 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
5/8/06 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 W
5/10/06 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 L
5/11/06 Manlius-Pebble Hill NY C  Sec 3 W
5/12/06 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 W
5/15/06 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
5/17/06 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
5/19/06 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10
5/24/06 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
Immaculate Heart, NJ-NJ 2006
4/1/06 Ridgewood NJ Stars L
4/4/06 Montclair Kimberley NJ Stars W
4/6/06 Vernon Township NJ Indep W
4/8/06 Holy Angels Acad., NJ W
4/11/06 Mountain Lakes NJ Stars L
4/13/06 Jefferson Township NJ Indep W
4/19/06 Paramus Catholic NJ Indep W
4/22/06 Montclair Kimberley NJ Stars W
4/26/06 Kinnelon NJ Indep L
4/30/06 Glen Rock NJ Indep W
5/1/06 Montclair HS NJ Stars L
5/3/06 Ridgewood NJ Stars L
5/7/06 Ridgewood NJ Stars L
5/9/06 Mountain Lakes NJ Stars L
5/11/06 Montclair HS NJ Stars L
5/13/06 Sparta NJ Indep W
5/17/06 Pope John XXIII NJ Indep W
5/22/06 North Brunswick NJ GMC W
5/23/06 Ridgewood NJ Stars L
Indep-Franklin Classical-TN 2006
3/4/06 St. Agnes Academy TN D2 West W
3/11/06 White Station TN D2 West W
3/13/06 Ensworth TN D2 East L
3/16/06 Centennial, TN TN D2 East W
3/25/06 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN D2 West L
4/1/06 White Station TN D2 West W
4/4/06 Ensworth TN D2 East L
4/13/06 Centennial, TN TN D2 East W
4/20/06 Ensworth TN D2 East L
4/22/06 White Station TN D2 West W
4/22/06 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN D2 West L
4/22/06 St. Agnes Academy TN D2 West W
4/29/06 Pope John Paul II TN D2 East W
5/7/06 St. Mary’s Episcopal TN D2 West W
Indian Hill, OH-OH 2006
3/16/06 Mother of Mercy OH S-D2 W
4/4/06 Lakota OH S-D2 W
4/6/06 Mariemont OH SC-D1 L
4/8/06 Ursuline Academy, OH OH SC-D1 W
4/11/06 Sycamore OH SC-D1 L
4/13/06 Mason OH S-D2 L
4/18/06 McAuley, OH OH S-D2 W
4/22/06 Dublin Coffman OH SC-D1 T
4/22/06 Bishop Hartley OH SC-D1 W
4/25/06 Summit Country Day OH S-D2 W
4/29/06 DuPont Manual KY L
4/29/06 Ballard Memorial KY W
5/2/06 St. Ursula, Cincinatti OH SC-D1 T
5/9/06 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH S-D2 W
5/17/06 Worthington Kilbourne OH SC-D1 L
Indian Hills, NJ-NJ 2006
4/4/06 Wayne Hills NJ Indep L
4/6/06 Northern Highlands NJ Indep L
4/8/06 Manalapan NJ Indep W
4/15/06 Fair Lawn NJ Indep W
4/18/06 North. Valley (Demarest) NJ Indep W
4/20/06 Pascack Valley NJ Indep W
4/24/06 Ramapo NJ Indep L
4/27/06 Wayne Hills NJ Indep L
4/29/06 Wayne Valley NJ NHC L
5/2/06 Northern Highlands NJ Indep L
5/5/06 North. Val. (Old Tappan) NJ Indep W
5/7/06 North. Val. (Old Tappan) NJ Indep W
5/8/06 Whippany Park NJ Indep W
5/9/06 Fair Lawn NJ Indep W
5/11/06 North. Valley (Demarest) NJ Indep W
5/13/06 Dwight-Englewood NJ Indep L
5/16/06 Pascack Valley NJ Indep W
5/18/06 Wayne Valley NJ NHC W
5/22/06 Sparta NJ Indep L
Indian Mountain-NE 2006
4/7/06 Forman School NE
5/17/06 Housatonic Valley CT Div 2 W
Indian River-NY 2006
4/5/06 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
4/7/06 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10
4/10/06 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
4/12/06 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10
4/26/06 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 L
4/28/06 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
5/1/06 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 L
5/2/06 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10
5/3/06 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3
5/5/06 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10
5/8/06 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
5/10/06 Heuvelton NY C  Sec 10 L
5/13/06 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
5/14/06 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 L
5/16/06 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
5/17/06 General Brown NY C  Sec 3
Inst. of Notre Dame-MD 2006
3/20/06 Mercy, MD MD IAAM A L
3/27/06 Friends School MD IAAM A L
3/29/06 Oldfields School MD IAAM B W
3/31/06 Garrison Forest MD IAAM B W
4/3/06 Park School MD IAAM B L
4/5/06 St. John’s @ P.H. MD IAAM B W
4/10/06 St. Timothy’s MD IAAM B W
4/12/06 Glenelg Country School MD IAAM B W
4/18/06 Catholic High, Baltimore MD IAAM C W
4/19/06 Oldfields School MD IAAM B W
4/21/06 Garrison Forest MD IAAM B W
4/24/06 Park School MD IAAM B L
4/25/06 St. John’s @ P.H. MD IAAM B W
4/26/06 Chapelgate Christian MD IAAM B W
4/28/06 Chapelgate Christian MD IAAM B W
5/1/06 St. Timothy’s MD IAAM B W
5/2/06 Glenelg Country School MD IAAM B W
5/9/06 Chapelgate Christian MD IAAM B W
5/12/06 Garrison Forest MD IAAM B L
Interboro-PA 2006
3/24/06 Garnet Valley PA SCCL
3/25/06 Peters Township PA WP D3 L
4/8/06 Upper Perkiomen PA PAC
4/11/06 Pottstown PA PAC L
4/18/06 Penn Wood PA Indep W
4/20/06 Chichester PA Indep W
4/21/06 Strath Haven PA Centrl L
4/25/06 Harriton PA Indep L
5/1/06 Kennett PA SCCL
5/4/06 Penn Wood PA Indep W
5/5/06 Marple Newtown PA Centrl L
5/9/06 Chichester PA Indep W
5/10/06 Tower Hill School DE DISC L
5/13/06 Archmere Academy DE Cath W
Ipswich-MA 2006
4/4/06 Billerica MA St/No L
4/6/06 Marblehead MA St/No L
4/7/06 Pentucket MA St/No W
4/11/06 Manchester-Essex MA St/No W
4/12/06 Beverly MA St/No W
4/25/06 North Andover MA St/No W
4/26/06 Danvers MA St/No W
5/1/06 Newburyport MA St/No W
5/5/06 Marblehead MA St/No W
5/6/06 Beverly MA St/No W
5/9/06 Masconomet MA St/No L
5/11/06 Hamilton-Wenham MA St/No T
5/18/06 Masconomet MA St/No L
5/19/06 North Andover MA St/No L
5/22/06 Danvers MA St/No
5/25/06 Andover, MA MA St/No L
5/30/06 Georgetown, MA MA Indep W
6/1/06 Winchester MA St/No L
Irondequoit-NY 2006
3/30/06 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
4/4/06 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 L
4/8/06 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/10/06 Our Lady of Mercy, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
4/26/06 Spencerport NY A  Sec 5 W
4/27/06 Pittsford-Mendon NY A  Sec 5 W
5/1/06 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
5/3/06 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
5/6/06 Canandaigua Academy NY A  Sec 5 W
5/8/06 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
5/10/06 East Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
5/12/06 Spencerport NY A  Sec 5 W
5/15/06 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 L
5/17/06 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
5/18/06 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
5/19/06 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
5/22/06 Brockport NY A  Sec 5 W
5/24/06 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
Iroquois-NY 2006
4/6/06 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/8/06 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
4/12/06 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/25/06 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6
4/27/06 Amherst NY B  Sec 6 L
4/28/06 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 L
4/29/06 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 W
5/2/06 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 L
5/4/06 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/6/06 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6
5/9/06 Amherst NY B  Sec 6 L
5/11/06 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6
5/12/06 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6
Island Trees-NY 2006
3/20/06 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 W
3/24/06 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 L
3/28/06 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 T
4/10/06 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 W
4/19/06 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 W
4/22/06 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 L
4/25/06 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 L
4/27/06 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 W
4/29/06 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
5/1/06 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 L
5/2/06 H. Frank Carey NY B  Sec 8 L
5/5/06 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 L
5/6/06 Levittown NY A  Sec 8 L
5/9/06 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY NY A  Sec 8
5/11/06 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8
Islip-NY 2006
3/29/06 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/3/06 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
4/5/06 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 L
4/6/06 Westhampton Beach NY B  Sec 11 W
4/11/06 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
4/19/06 Southampton NY C  Sec 11 W
4/21/06 Smithtown East NY B  Sec 11 W
4/25/06 Stony Brook School NY C  Sec 11 W
4/27/06 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 L
5/1/06 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 W
5/3/06 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
5/9/06 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 W
5/11/06 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 W
5/17/06 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 W
5/18/06 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
5/22/06 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 L
Ithaca-NY 2006
3/27/06 Union-Endicott NY A  Sec 4 W
3/29/06 Corning East NY B  Sec 4 L
4/1/06 Union-Endicott NY A  Sec 4
4/6/06 Vestal NY A  Sec 4 W
4/11/06 Horseheads NY A  Sec 4 L
4/13/06 Corning East NY B  Sec 4 L
4/20/06 Corcoran-Fowler NY A  Sec 3 L
4/21/06 Johnson City NY B  Sec 4 W
4/26/06 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 W
4/28/06 Union-Endicott NY A  Sec 4 W
5/1/06 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
5/2/06 Vestal NY A  Sec 4 W
5/4/06 Horseheads NY A  Sec 4 W
5/8/06 Corning West NY A  Sec 4 W
5/11/06 Maine-Endwell NY B  Sec 4 L
5/13/06 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 W
5/15/06 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 W
5/18/06 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 L
5/23/06 Vestal NY A  Sec 4 W
5/25/06 Horseheads NY A  Sec 4 L
J.E.B. Stuart-VA 2006
3/24/06 Robert E. Lee VA Pat
3/31/06 Wakefield HS, VA VA Natl
4/24/06 Thomas Alva Edison VA Natl
5/2/06 Mt. Vernon VA Natl
J.L. Mann Academy-SC 2006
2/28/06 Hillcrest, SC SC Gville W
3/3/06 Clinton SC Gville W
3/7/06 Mauldin SC Gville L
3/10/06 Riverside, SC SC Gville W
3/11/06 South Forsyth GA A6 L
3/14/06 Wade Hampton SC Gville W
3/24/06 Hillcrest, SC SC Gville W
3/25/06 Ridge View SC SCLL W
3/28/06 Clinton SC Gville W
3/31/06 Mauldin SC Gville L
4/4/06 Riverside, SC SC Gville W
4/7/06 Wade Hampton SC Gville W
4/18/06 Greenville High Acad SC Gville L
4/20/06 Greenville High Acad SC Gville L
4/21/06 Eastside SC Gville W
4/27/06 Hillcrest, SC SC Gville W
4/28/06 Greenville High Acad SC Gville W
5/5/06 Hilton Head SC SCLL W
5/6/06 Eastside SC Gville W
J.M. Bennett-MD 2006
3/22/06 Queen Anne’s County MD 1A L
3/29/06 Parkside MD 2A W
3/31/06 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD 2A W
4/5/06 Kent County MD 2A W
4/7/06 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD 1A W
4/19/06 Stephen Decatur MD 2A L
4/21/06 Easton MD 2A L
4/24/06 Cape Henlopen DE Henlop W
4/26/06 Kent Island MD 2A L
4/28/06 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD 2A W
5/3/06 Parkside MD 2A L
5/5/06 Stephen Decatur MD 2A L
5/15/06 Stephen Decatur MD 2A L
Jackson Memorial, NJ-NJ 2006
4/4/06 Brick Township NJ SC A S W
4/6/06 Toms River South NJ SC A S W
4/8/06 Toms River East NJ SC A S W
4/13/06 Brick Memorial NJ SC A S W
4/15/06 Toms River North NJ SC A S L
4/18/06 Southern Regional NJ SC A S W
4/20/06 Brick Township NJ SC A S W
4/25/06 Toms River East NJ SC A S W
4/26/06 Southern Regional NJ SC A S W
4/29/06 Brick Memorial NJ SC A S W
5/2/06 Toms River North NJ SC A S L
5/4/06 Red Bank Catholic NJ SC A N L
5/5/06 Toms River South NJ SC A S L
5/10/06 Wall Township NJ Indep W
5/12/06 Toms River North NJ SC A S L
5/23/06 West Windsor-PB North NJ CJ Bdm L
Jackson, OH-OH 2006
4/6/06 Revere OH N-D2 L
4/13/06 Andrews School OH N-D2 W
4/15/06 Ottawa Hills OH NW-D2 W
4/15/06 Maumee Valley CDS OH NW-D2 W
4/18/06 Kenston OH N-D2 T
4/22/06 St. Ursula, Toledo OH NW-D2 L
4/22/06 Hawken School OH NNW-D1 L
4/24/06 Stow-Munroe Falls OH N-D2 L
4/26/06 Green OH N-D2 T
4/27/06 Wooster, OH OH NNW-D1 L
5/1/06 Gilmour Academy OH N-D2 W
5/2/06 Beaumont School OH N-D2 L
5/11/06 Walsh Jesuit OH N-D2 L
5/13/06 Mentor OH N-D2 L
5/15/06 Lake Catholic OH N-D2 L
James I. O’Neill-NY 2006
4/5/06 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
4/7/06 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 W
4/10/06 Newburgh Free Academy NY A  Sec 9 W
4/12/06 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
4/24/06 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9 L
4/26/06 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9 W
4/29/06 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 W
5/1/06 Delaware Valley NY C  Sec 9 W
5/3/06 Warwick, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
5/6/06 Nyack NY B  Sec 1 L
5/10/06 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9 W
5/12/06 Minisink Valley NY A  Sec 9
5/15/06 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 W
5/17/06 Delaware Valley NY C  Sec 9 W
5/31/06 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
6/3/06 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 L
James Madison-VA 2006
3/14/06 Thomas Alva Edison VA Natl L
3/16/06 Westfield, VA VA Cncrd L
3/28/06 Stone Bridge VA Lbrty L
3/30/06 McLean, VA VA Lbrty W
4/3/06 Thomas Jefferson S&T; VA Lbrty L
4/6/06 Yorktown, VA VA Natl L
4/21/06 South Lakes VA Lbrty W
4/25/06 W.T. Woodson VA Lbrty L
4/27/06 George C. Marshall VA Lbrty
5/1/06 Langley VA Lbrty L
5/6/06 Falls Church VA Natl L
5/8/06 Stone Bridge VA Lbrty L
Jamesville-DeWitt-NY 2006
4/6/06 Tully NY C  Sec 3 W
4/8/06 Christian Bros Academy NY C  Sec 3 L
4/10/06 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
4/12/06 Cortland NY B  Sec 3 L
4/15/06 Chittenango NY B  Sec 3 W
4/18/06 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
4/21/06 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
4/24/06 Westhill NY C  Sec 3 L
4/28/06 Chittenango NY B  Sec 3 W
5/1/06 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 L
5/4/06 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
5/10/06 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
5/15/06 Cortland NY B  Sec 3 L
5/17/06 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
5/19/06 New Hartford NY B  Sec 3 W
5/22/06 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
5/26/06 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
5/30/06 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 L
Jefferson Township-NJ 2006
4/1/06 Vernon Township NJ Indep L
4/3/06 Glen Ridge NJ Indep L
4/6/06 Ridgewood NJ Stars L
4/8/06 Pope John XXIII NJ Indep
4/11/06 Whippany Park NJ Indep
4/11/06 Hanover Park NJ Indep L
4/13/06 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ Stars L
4/18/06 Sparta NJ Indep L
4/20/06 Vernon Township NJ Indep L
4/24/06 Montclair HS NJ Stars L
4/26/06 Pope John XXIII NJ Indep L
5/1/06 Lacordaire Academy NJ Indep W
5/3/06 Kinnelon NJ Indep L
5/5/06 Mountain Lakes NJ Stars L
5/7/06 Pope John XXIII NJ Indep L
5/9/06 Glen Ridge NJ Indep L
5/12/06 Sparta NJ Indep L
5/15/06 Montclair Kimberley NJ Stars L
5/24/06 Verona NJ Indep L
Jefferson, MN-MN 2006
4/13/06 Chaska MN MSHSL L
4/17/06 Holy Angels Acad., MN MN MSHSL L
4/20/06 Eden Prairie MN MSHSL L
4/21/06 Kennedy, MN MN MSHSL L
4/26/06 Hopkins, MN MN MSHSL L
5/1/06 St. Louis Park MN MSHSL L
5/3/06 Shattuck-St. Mary’s MN MSHSL W
5/5/06 Visitation MN MSHSL W
5/8/06 Prior Lake MN MSHSL T
5/9/06 Minnetonka MN MSHSL L
5/15/06 Edina MN MSHSL L
5/18/06 Mahtomedi MN MSHSL W
Jenkintown-PA 2006
3/27/06 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA CAL W
3/28/06 Great Valley PA SCCL L
3/29/06 Penn Charter PA IAC L
3/31/06 Conwell-Egan PA Cath L
4/27/06 Germantown Academy PA IAC L
5/1/06 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA CAL L
5/2/06 St. Hubert’s PA Cath
5/6/06 Mt. St. Joseph Academy PA CAL W
5/11/06 Friends Central PA Friend W
5/17/06 Springside School PA IAC L
5/18/06 Springfield (MontCo) PA Sub A
Jericho-NY 2006
3/23/06 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8
3/27/06 H. Frank Carey NY B  Sec 8 W
3/31/06 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/7/06 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 W
4/10/06 General MacArthur NY A  Sec 8 W
4/18/06 Herricks NY A  Sec 8
4/20/06 New Hyde Park Memorial NY B  Sec 8 T
4/22/06 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 W
4/25/06 Island Trees NY B  Sec 8 W
4/27/06 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 W
4/29/06 W.T. Clarke NY B  Sec 8 W
5/2/06 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 L
5/8/06 Levittown NY A  Sec 8 L
5/10/06 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
5/15/06 Levittown NY A  Sec 8 W
5/19/06 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
Joel Barlow-CT 2006
4/6/06 Bethel CT Div 2 W
4/11/06 Newtown CT Div 1 L
4/13/06 Lauralton Hall CT Div 2 W
4/15/06 Danbury CT Div 2 W
4/18/06 Branford CT Div 1 L
4/21/06 Daniel Hand CT Div 1 L
4/25/06 Brookfield CT Div 2 W
4/27/06 Pomperaug CT Div 2 W
5/1/06 Notre Dame Catholic CT Div 2 W
5/5/06 Masuk CT Div 1 W
5/9/06 New Milford CT Div 2 W
5/11/06 Immaculate CT Div 2 W
5/13/06 Ridgefield CT Div 2 L
5/18/06 Weston, CT CT Div 2 W
5/19/06 New Fairfield CT Div 1 L
5/22/06 Avon CT Div 1 L
5/25/06 Newtown CT Div 1 L
6/5/06 Glastonbury CT Div 1 L
John Burroughs-MO 2006
4/4/06 Ursuline Academy, MO MO MWAA L
4/5/06 St. Joseph’s, MO MO MWAA L
4/10/06 Whitfield Academy MO MWAA W
4/11/06 Villa Duchesne MO MWAA L
4/15/06 Mary Inst CDS (MICDS) MO MWAA L
4/17/06 Whitfield Academy MO MWAA W
4/18/06 Mary Inst CDS (MICDS) MO MWAA L
4/19/06 St. Joseph’s, MO MO MWAA L
4/21/06 Nerinx Hall MO MWAA L
4/25/06 Ursuline Academy, MO MO MWAA L
4/26/06 Lafayette, MO MO Mohawk L
4/27/06 Nerinx Hall MO MWAA L
5/1/06 Villa Duchesne MO MWAA L
5/3/06 Ladue MO Oneida W
5/4/06 Parkway Central MO Cayuga W
5/8/06 Kirkwood MO Mohawk W
5/13/06 Kansas City Club MO Indep W
5/16/06 Mary Inst CDS (MICDS) MO MWAA L
5/23/06 Kearsarge Regional NH D3 W
5/25/06 John Stark Regional NH D3 W
John Carroll School-MD 2006
3/14/06 Sts. Peter & Paul MD EESIAC W
3/22/06 Seton Keough MD IAAM A W
3/24/06 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC ISL A L
3/24/06 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD IAAM A W
3/27/06 Fallston MD 3A W
3/29/06 St. Mary’s, MD MD IAAM A L
3/31/06 Archbishop Spalding MD IAAM A W
4/3/06 Roland Park CS MD IAAM A L
4/5/06 Bryn Mawr SG MD IAAM A W
4/7/06 Friends School MD IAAM A W
4/10/06 McDonogh School MD IAAM A L
4/12/06 Mt. de Sales Academy MD IAAM A L
4/19/06 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD IAAM A W
4/21/06 Mercy, MD MD IAAM A W
4/26/06 Maryvale Prep MD IAAM A W
4/28/06 Severn School MD IAAM A L
5/5/06 Mt. de Sales Academy MD IAAM A W
5/9/06 St. Mary’s, MD MD IAAM A L
John F. Kennedy, MD-MD 2006
3/21/06 Rockville MD 2A L
3/23/06 Einstein MD 3A L
3/30/06 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD 3A L
4/3/06 Seneca Valley, MD MD 3A
4/5/06 Paint Branch MD 3A L
4/20/06 Poolesville MD 1A L
4/22/06 Rockville MD 2A L
4/26/06 Wheaton MD 3A
5/2/06 Blake, MD MD 4A L
5/4/06 Montgomery Blair, MD MD 4A
5/8/06 Springbrook MD 4A
5/13/06 Rockville MD 2A L
John I. Leonard-FL 2006
2/22/06 Royal Palm Beach FL South 3 L
2/24/06 Seminole Ridge FL South 3
2/27/06 St. Andrew’s, FL FL South 2 L
2/27/06 Olympic Heights FL South 2
3/1/06 Spanish River FL South 2 L
3/6/06 Jupiter FL South 4
3/8/06 Park Vista FL South 2 L
3/15/06 Palm Beach Central FL South 3
3/16/06 Olympic Heights FL South 2 W
3/27/06 Cardinal Newman FL South 3
3/29/06 Olympic Heights FL South 2
4/3/06 West Boca Raton FL South 1
4/5/06 Boca Raton FL South 1
4/7/06 Seminole Ridge FL South 3
4/19/06 St. Andrew’s, FL FL South 2 L
John Jay-Cross River-NY 2006
4/5/06 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/8/06 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
4/10/06 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 W
4/19/06 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 W
4/21/06 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 W
4/24/06 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
4/26/06 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
4/29/06 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 W
5/1/06 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
5/3/06 Yorktown, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
5/5/06 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 W
5/9/06 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
5/11/06 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
5/15/06 Yorktown, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
5/19/06 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 W
5/22/06 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
John P. Stevens-NJ 2006
4/1/06 Old Bridge NJ GMC L
4/4/06 South Plainfield NJ GMC
4/6/06 East Brunswick NJ GMC L
4/10/06 Manalapan NJ Indep W
4/11/06 South Brunswick NJ GMC L
4/13/06 Manalapan NJ Indep
4/18/06 North Brunswick NJ GMC
4/20/06 Old Bridge NJ GMC L
4/24/06 South Plainfield NJ GMC
4/26/06 East Brunswick NJ GMC L
4/29/06 Governor Livingston NJ CJ Lgn
5/1/06 South Brunswick NJ GMC L
5/3/06 North Brunswick NJ GMC
5/5/06 Morris Knolls Club
5/8/06 Cranford NJ CJ Lgn
5/11/06 East Brunswick NJ GMC L
5/13/06 Bergen Tech NJ Indep
5/16/06 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ CJ Lgn
5/18/06 Allentown, NJ NJ Indep L
John Stark Regional-NH 2006
4/10/06 Hopkinton NH D3 W
4/12/06 Derryfield School NH D3 L
4/17/06 Oyster River NH D3 L
4/20/06 Hollis-Brookline NH D3 L
4/24/06 Pelham NH D3 W
4/27/06 Portsmouth, NH NH D3 L
5/1/06 Somersworth NH D3 W
5/4/06 ConVal NH D3 L
5/8/06 Goffstown Club NH Indep
5/9/06 Laconia NH D3 L
5/12/06 Merrimack Valley NH D3 L
5/15/06 Kearsarge Regional NH D3 W
5/18/06 Hopkinton NH D3 W
5/22/06 Derryfield School NH D3 L
5/25/06 John Burroughs MO MWAA L
5/30/06 Kearsarge Regional NH D3 W
6/1/06 ConVal NH D3 L
Johnson City-NY 2006
3/31/06 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 L
4/1/06 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
4/3/06 Vestal NY A  Sec 4 L
4/5/06 Corning West NY A  Sec 4 L
4/7/06 Corning East NY B  Sec 4 L
4/11/06 Maine-Endwell NY B  Sec 4 L
4/13/06 Vestal NY A  Sec 4
4/19/06 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 L
4/21/06 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 L
4/24/06 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 L
4/28/06 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 L
5/1/06 Corning West NY A  Sec 4 L
5/3/06 Corning East NY B  Sec 4 L
5/5/06 Maine-Endwell NY B  Sec 4 L
5/8/06 Union-Endicott NY A  Sec 4 W
5/11/06 Horseheads NY A  Sec 4 L
5/12/06 Vestal NY A  Sec 4 L
5/17/06 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4
5/22/06 Maine-Endwell NY B  Sec 4 L
Johnstown-NY 2006
4/5/06 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
4/6/06 Colonie NY A  Sec 2 L
4/10/06 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 W
4/11/06 Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
4/12/06 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
4/13/06 Scotia-Glenville NY B  Sec 2 L
4/17/06 Schenectady NY A  Sec 2
4/24/06 Ballston Spa NY A  Sec 2 W
4/26/06 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 W
5/1/06 Queensbury NY B  Sec 2 L
5/2/06 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
5/3/06 Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
5/5/06 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 W
5/9/06 Scotia-Glenville NY B  Sec 2 W
5/11/06 South Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 W
5/14/06 Holy Names Academy NY B  Sec 2 W
5/23/06 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 W
5/31/06 James I. O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 L
Joppatowne-MD 2006
3/24/06 Harford Tech MD 2A L
3/31/06 Aberdeen MD 2A L
4/26/06 Aberdeen MD 2A L
5/1/06 Harford Tech MD 2A L
5/3/06 Dundalk MD 3A L
5/13/06 Polytechnic, Baltimore MD 2A W
Jordan-UT 2006
3/22/06 East UT W
3/24/06 Air Academy CO Southn L
3/27/06 Park City UT W
3/29/06 Murray UT L
4/11/06 Skyline UT W
4/18/06 Woods Cross UT L
4/20/06 Timpview UT W
4/24/06 Bingham UT W
4/26/06 Olympus-Highland UT W
5/5/06 West UT W
5/15/06 Olympus-Highland UT W
5/17/06 Murray UT W
5/20/06 Woods Cross UT W
Jordan-Elbridge-NY 2006
3/31/06 Henninger-Nottingham NY A  Sec 3 L
4/3/06 Christian Bros Academy NY C  Sec 3 L
4/6/06 Onondaga NY C  Sec 3 W
4/10/06 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
4/12/06 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
4/13/06 Cortland NY B  Sec 3 W
4/18/06 Westhill NY C  Sec 3 W
4/20/06 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
4/28/06 Bishop Ludden NY C  Sec 3 W
5/5/06 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 L
5/8/06 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
5/10/06 Cazenovia NY C  Sec 3 L
5/13/06 Chittenango NY B  Sec 3 W
5/15/06 Westhill NY C  Sec 3 W
5/17/06 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
5/19/06 Tully NY C  Sec 3
5/24/06 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 W
5/26/06 Christian Bros Academy NY C  Sec 3 L
Juan Diego Catholic-UT 2006
3/24/06 Woods Cross UT L
3/27/06 Orem UT L
3/31/06 Judge Memorial Catholic UT W
4/3/06 Bountiful UT W
4/5/06 Waterford, UT UT W
4/7/06 Alta UT W
4/12/06 East UT L
4/27/06 Lehi UT W
5/1/06 West Jordan UT L
5/5/06 Park City UT L
5/9/06 Skyline UT W
5/11/06 Park City UT L
Judge Memorial Catholic-UT 2006
3/23/06 Olympus-Highland UT L
3/28/06 West UT L
3/31/06 Juan Diego Catholic UT L
4/3/06 Alta UT L
4/10/06 Park City UT L
4/12/06 West Jordan UT W
4/25/06 East UT L
4/28/06 Waterford, UT UT L
5/2/06 Lehi UT W
5/5/06 Bountiful UT W
Jupiter-FL 2006
2/22/06 Park Vista FL South 2 L
2/25/06 St. Edward’s FL South 4 L
2/28/06 Royal Palm Beach FL South 3 W
3/2/06 Benjamin School FL South 4 W
3/6/06 John I. Leonard FL South 2
3/9/06 Cardinal Newman FL South 3 T
3/11/06 Pine Crest FL South 1 L
3/14/06 W.T. Dwyer FL South 4 W
3/16/06 Vero Beach FL South 4 L
3/28/06 Seminole Ridge FL South 3 W
3/30/06 Cardinal Newman FL South 3 W
4/4/06 Wellington, FL FL South 3 L
4/7/06 Park Vista FL South 2 W
4/7/06 Jupiter FL South 4
4/18/06 St. Edward’s FL South 4 L
Kansas City Club-MO 2006
3/25/06 Hickman MO Indep W
4/1/06 Rockwood Summit MO Mohawk W
4/1/06 Eureka MO Oneida W
4/8/06 Neuqua Valley IL Upstate W
4/8/06 Evanston Township IL Cntrl L
4/15/06 Marquette MO Cayuga W
4/15/06 Hickman MO Indep W
4/22/06 Parkway Central MO Cayuga W
4/22/06 Kirkwood MO Mohawk W
5/6/06 Lafayette, MO MO Mohawk L
5/13/06 John Burroughs MO MWAA L
Kearsarge Regional-NH 2006
4/10/06 ConVal NH D3 W
4/12/06 Hollis-Brookline NH D3 L
4/24/06 Laconia NH D3 W
4/25/06 Merrimack Valley NH D3 L
5/1/06 Derryfield School NH D3 W
5/4/06 Portsmouth, NH NH D3 L
5/6/06 Lebanon, NH NH D2
5/8/06 Hopkinton NH D3 W
5/9/06 Merrimack Valley NH D3 L
5/11/06 Pelham NH D3
5/15/06 John Stark Regional NH D3 L
5/18/06 ConVal NH D3 L
5/22/06 Portsmouth, NH NH D3 L
5/23/06 John Burroughs MO MWAA L
5/24/06 Hopkinton NH D3
5/26/06 Oyster River NH D3 L
5/30/06 John Stark Regional NH D3 L
Keene-NH 2006
4/11/06 Nashua North NH D1 L
4/18/06 Manchester Memorial NH D1 W
4/21/06 Souhegan NH D1 L
4/25/06 Concord, NH NH D1 L
4/28/06 Nashua South NH D1 L
5/4/06 Timberlane NH D2
5/9/06 Londonderry NH D1 L
5/12/06 Salem, NH NH D1
5/17/06 Pinkerton Academy NH D1 L
5/19/06 Manchester Memorial NH D1
5/22/06 Manchester West NH D1 L
5/30/06 Londonderry NH D1 L
Keio Academy-NY 2006
4/5/06 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
4/19/06 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 L
4/21/06 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
4/24/06 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1
4/26/06 Pelham Memorial NY C  Sec 1 L
4/28/06 Kennedy Catholic NY C  Sec 1 L
5/2/06 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1
5/4/06 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
5/8/06 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 L
5/9/06 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
5/16/06 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1
Kell-GA 2006
2/16/06 Lassiter GA A7 L
2/28/06 Pope GA A8 W
3/2/06 Walton GA A8 L
3/7/06 South Forsyth GA A6 L
3/9/06 McEachern GA A5 W
3/13/06 Harrison, GA GA A5 L
3/16/06 Kennesaw Mountain GA A5 L
3/23/06 Sprayberry GA A7 L
3/27/06 Riverwood GA A3 L
3/31/06 South Cobb GA A5 W
4/14/06 Woodstock, GA GA A7 L
4/17/06 Rockdale County GA A2 W
4/18/06 Roswell GA A6 L
Kellenberg-NY 2006
3/27/06 Holy Trinity, NY NY L
3/29/06 St. John the Baptist NY W
4/3/06 St. Anthony’s NY W
4/5/06 Sacred Heart Acad., NY NY W
4/10/06 St. Mary’s, NY NY W
4/13/06 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY W
4/24/06 St. Dominic’s NY W
4/27/06 Holy Trinity, NY NY W
5/3/06 Sacred Heart Acad., NY NY W
5/8/06 St. Mary’s, NY NY W
5/10/06 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY W
5/17/06 St. Anthony’s NY L
5/22/06 Holy Trinity, NY NY W
Kennebunk-ME 2006
4/19/06 Phillips Exeter Academy NE L
4/20/06 Pomfret School NE L
4/22/06 Noble ME West W
4/27/06 Bonny Eagle ME West W
5/4/06 Catherine McAuley, ME ME West W
5/6/06 Deering ME West W
5/8/06 Thornton Academy ME West W
5/10/06 Waynflete ME West L
5/11/06 Noble ME West W
5/16/06 Portland ME West W
5/17/06 Scarborough ME West W
5/18/06 Bonny Eagle ME West W
5/20/06 Scarborough ME West
5/23/06 Sanford, ME
5/25/06 North Yarmouth Academy ME East L
5/30/06 Scarborough ME West W
6/7/06 Falmouth, ME ME West W
6/10/06 Cheverus ME West W
6/14/06 Waynflete ME West L
Kennedy Catholic-NY 2006
4/3/06 Pelham Memorial NY C  Sec 1 L
4/5/06 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
4/7/06 Hastings, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
4/21/06 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 L
4/24/06 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
4/26/06 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 L
4/28/06 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
5/2/06 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1
5/8/06 Harrison, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/10/06 Rye HS NY C  Sec 1 L
5/12/06 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1
Kennedy, MN-MN 2006
4/11/06 Chaska MN MSHSL W
4/13/06 Eden Prairie MN MSHSL L
4/17/06 St. Louis Park MN MSHSL L
4/19/06 Edina MN MSHSL W
4/21/06 Jefferson, MN MN MSHSL W
4/26/06 Prior Lake MN MSHSL W
4/28/06 Holy Angels Acad., MN MN MSHSL W
5/1/06 Visitation MN MSHSL W
5/3/06 Minnetonka MN MSHSL W
5/5/06 Holy Angels Acad., MN MN MSHSL W
5/10/06 Mahtomedi MN MSHSL W
5/15/06 Armstrong MN MSHSL W
5/17/06 Shattuck-St. Mary’s MN MSHSL W
Kennedy-Bellmore, NY-NY 2006
3/20/06 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8
3/28/06 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 W
4/4/06 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8
4/6/06 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 L
4/10/06 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 W
4/19/06 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
4/21/06 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 L
4/27/06 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 T
5/1/06 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 T
5/5/06 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 T
5/9/06 Island Trees NY B  Sec 8
Kennedy-Kenrick-PA 2006
3/16/06 Cardinal O’Hara PA Cath L
3/21/06 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA Cath L
3/30/06 Little Flower Catholic PA Cath L
4/3/06 Lansdale Catholic PA PAC L
4/6/06 Cardinal Dougherty PA Cath L
4/10/06 Norristown Area PA Sub N L
4/11/06 Bishop McDevitt PA Cath W
4/18/06 St. Hubert’s PA Cath
4/20/06 Archbishop Wood PA Cath
4/25/06 Conwell-Egan PA Cath L
5/2/06 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA Cath L
5/4/06 Archbishop Prendergast PA Cath L
Kennesaw Mountain-GA 2006
2/17/06 Lassiter GA A7 L
3/3/06 Woodstock, GA GA A7 W
3/8/06 McEachern GA A5 W
3/9/06 Walton GA A8 L
3/11/06 Rockdale County GA A2 W
3/14/06 Sprayberry GA A7 T
3/16/06 Kell GA A7 W
3/18/06 Harrison, GA GA A5 L
3/22/06 Northview, GA GA A4 L
3/25/06 South Forsyth GA A6 L
3/28/06 Darlington GA A5 L
4/11/06 Starr’s Mill GA A1 W
4/17/06 Pope GA A8 W
4/20/06 Riverwood GA A3 L
4/21/06 South Cobb GA A5 W
Kennett-PA 2006
3/24/06 West Chester Henderson PA CML L
3/27/06 Coatesville Area PA CML L
3/31/06 Sun Valley PA Indep
4/3/06 Bishop Shanahan PA CML L
4/5/06 Chichester PA Indep W
4/7/06 Harriton PA Indep
4/18/06 Avon Grove PA SCCL L
4/20/06 Unionville PA SCCL L
4/21/06 Penn Wood PA Indep
4/24/06 Great Valley PA SCCL L
4/27/06 Garnet Valley PA SCCL L
5/1/06 Interboro PA Indep
5/4/06 Avon Grove PA SCCL L
5/5/06 Penncrest PA Centrl L
5/9/06 Unionville PA SCCL L
5/11/06 Great Valley PA SCCL L
5/12/06 Wilmington Friends DE DISC W
5/16/06 Garnet Valley PA SCCL L
5/19/06 Downingtown East PA CML L
Kenston-OH 2006
3/28/06 Lake Catholic OH N-D2 W
4/1/06 St. Ursula, Toledo OH NW-D2 L
4/4/06 Revere OH N-D2 L
4/6/06 Walsh Jesuit OH N-D2 L
4/18/06 Jackson, OH OH N-D2 T
4/19/06 Stow-Munroe Falls OH N-D2
4/22/06 McDowell Club
4/24/06 Andrews School OH N-D2
4/29/06 Maumee Valley CDS OH NW-D2
5/2/06 Green OH N-D2
5/4/06 Lake Catholic OH N-D2 W
5/5/06 Mentor OH N-D2 L
5/8/06 Beaumont School OH N-D2 L
5/10/06 Gilmour Academy OH N-D2
5/15/06 Notre Dame Academy, OH OH NW-D2 W
Kent County-MD 2006
3/22/06 Stephen Decatur MD 2A L
3/24/06 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD 2A W
3/29/06 Easton MD 2A L
4/5/06 J.M. Bennett MD 2A L
4/7/06 Kent Island MD 2A L
4/11/06 Parkside MD 2A
4/19/06 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD 2A
4/21/06 Queen Anne’s County MD 1A L
4/26/06 Worcester Prep, MD MD EESIAC L
4/28/06 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD 1A
5/3/06 Kent Island MD 2A L
5/13/06 Southern, Anne Arundel MD 2A
Kent Denver-CO 2006
3/10/06 Colorado Academy CO Metro W
3/14/06 Cherry Creek CO Centen W
3/20/06 Wellington, FL FL South 3 W
3/21/06 Vero Beach FL South 4 W
3/22/06 Georgetown Visitation DC ISL A W
4/5/06 Thomas Jefferson CO Metro W
4/7/06 Denver East CO Metro W
4/10/06 Golden CO Jeffco W
4/12/06 Steamboat Springs CO Metro W
4/14/06 Arapahoe CO Contin W
4/18/06 Heritage-Littleton CO Contin W
4/19/06 St. Mary’s Academy, CO CO Metro W
4/21/06 Colorado Academy CO Metro W
4/25/06 Smoky Hill CO Centen W
5/5/06 Boulder CO Centen W
5/10/06 Mullen CO Centen W
5/13/06 Colorado Academy CO Metro W
5/17/06 Cherry Creek CO Centen L
Kent Island-MD 2006
3/22/06 Caesar Rodney DE Henlop W
3/24/06 Queen Anne’s County MD 1A W
3/31/06 Easton MD 2A L
4/5/06 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD 1A W
4/7/06 Kent County MD 2A W
4/11/06 Easton MD 2A L
4/18/06 Stephen Decatur MD 2A L
4/21/06 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD 2A W
4/24/06 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD 1A W
4/26/06 J.M. Bennett MD 2A W
4/27/06 Parkside MD 2A W
5/3/06 Kent County MD 2A W
5/5/06 Queen Anne’s County MD 1A L
5/13/06 Northeast MD 3A W
5/15/06 Patuxent MD 4A W
5/17/06 Stephen Decatur MD 2A L
Kent Place SG-NJ 2006
4/3/06 Pingry School NJ CJ Lgn L
4/5/06 Blair Academy, NJ NJ Indep W
4/7/06 Morristown-Beard NJ CJ Lgn W
4/10/06 Governor Livingston NJ CJ Lgn W
4/11/06 Stuart CDS NJ CJ Bdm W
4/17/06 Oak Knoll School NJ CJ Lgn L
4/19/06 Westfield, NJ NJ CJ Lgn W
4/21/06 Mt. St. Mary SG NJ CJ Lgn W
4/24/06 Bernards NJ CJ Lgn W
4/27/06 Cranford NJ CJ Lgn W
4/29/06 Hun School NJ Indep L
5/2/06 Newark Academy, NJ NJ CJ Lgn W
5/4/06 New Providence NJ CJ Lgn W
5/10/06 Morris Catholic NJ Indep W
5/16/06 Hopewell Valley NJ CJ Bdm L
5/18/06 Montclair HS NJ Stars W
5/24/06 Glen Ridge NJ Indep W
5/25/06 Chatham NJ Iron L
Kent Roosevelt-OH 2006
4/3/06 Hudson OH NNW-D1 L
4/5/06 Hawken School OH NNW-D1 L
4/7/06 Laurel School OH NNW-D1 W
4/10/06 Magnificat OH NNW-D1 L
4/12/06 Western Reserve Acad OH NNW-D1 L
4/18/06 Shaker Heights OH NNW-D1 L
4/20/06 Wooster, OH OH NNW-D1 W
4/22/06 Dublin Scioto OH SC-D1 W
4/22/06 Bishop Hartley OH SC-D1 W
4/27/06 Chagrin Falls OH NNW-D1 L
5/3/06 Stow-Munroe Falls OH N-D2 W
5/5/06 Medina OH NNW-D1 L
5/8/06 Cleveland Heights OH NNW-D1 L
5/11/06 Hathaway Brown OH NNW-D1 L
5/12/06 Revere OH N-D2 W
5/17/06 Laurel School OH NNW-D1 L
Kent School-NE 2006
3/22/06 Moses Brown School RI SENE I L
4/12/06 Westover School NE W
4/15/06 Canterbury School NE W
4/19/06 Suffield Academy NE W
4/22/06 Westminster School, CT NE L
4/26/06 Hotchkiss School NE L
5/3/06 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
5/6/06 Berkshire School NE L
5/10/06 Taft School NE L
5/13/06 Miss Porter’s School NE L
5/17/06 Millbrook School NE L
5/20/06 Kingswood-Oxford NE W
5/24/06 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
Kents Hill School-NE 2006
4/11/06 Messalonskee ME East W
4/12/06 North Yarmouth Academy ME East L
4/17/06 Maranacook W
4/22/06 Hyde-Bath NE
4/26/06 Maranacook
4/29/06 Hebron Academy NE L
5/3/06 Hyde-Bath NE
5/5/06 Gould Academy NE W
5/10/06 Gould Academy NE L
5/12/06 Hebron Academy NE
Kentucky Country Day-KY 2006
3/11/06 Sycamore OH SC-D1 L
3/16/06 Louisville Male Club KY W
3/21/06 Louisville Collegiate KY W
3/28/06 Eastern, KY KY W
3/29/06 Lexington Club KY W
4/11/06 Ballard Memorial KY W
4/15/06 Louisville Collegiate KY L
4/18/06 Assumption KY W
4/19/06 DuPont Manual KY L
4/29/06 Seven Hills OH S-D2 W
5/1/06 Mercy Academy, KY KY W
5/2/06 Oldham County KY W
5/15/06 Oldham County KY W
5/19/06 DuPont Manual KY L
Kenwood-MD 2006
3/21/06 Sparrows Point MD 1A L
3/24/06 Overlea MD 2A W
3/28/06 Catonsville MD 3A L
3/30/06 Patapsco MD 3A L
4/4/06 Owings Mills MD 2A W
4/6/06 Loch Raven MD 1A L
4/18/06 Towson HS MD 3A L
4/20/06 Pikesville MD 2A L
4/25/06 Dulaney MD 4A L
4/27/06 Perry Hall MD 4A L
5/2/06 Eastern Technical MD 2A L
5/4/06 Parkville MD 4A W
5/11/06 C. Milton Wright MD 3A
Key School-MD 2006
3/15/06 Gunston Day School MD EESIAC
3/20/06 Sts. Peter & Paul MD EESIAC L
3/22/06 Beth T’Filoh MD IAAM C L
3/24/06 Mt. Carmel, MD MD IAAM C W
3/27/06 Towson Catholic MD IAAM C W
3/29/06 Baltimore Lutheran MD IAAM C L
3/31/06 Towson Catholic MD IAAM C W
4/3/06 St. Vincent Pallotti MD IAAM C L
4/7/06 Catholic High, Baltimore MD IAAM C L
4/18/06 Mt. Carmel, MD MD IAAM C W
4/19/06 Baltimore Lutheran MD IAAM C L
4/24/06 St. Vincent Pallotti MD IAAM C W
4/27/06 Beth T’Filoh MD IAAM C L
4/28/06 Catholic High, Baltimore MD IAAM C L
5/1/06 St. Mary’s Ryken DC WCAC
5/9/06 Mt. Carmel, MD MD IAAM C L
Kimball Union Academy-NE 2006
4/1/06 Portsmouth Abbey RI SENE I L
4/14/06 Phillips Andover NE L
4/15/06 Governor Dummer Academy NE L
4/19/06 Tilton School NE W
4/26/06 Brewster Academy, NH NE L
4/28/06 Vermont Academy NE W
4/29/06 Holderness School NE
5/3/06 Proctor Academy NE W
5/10/06 Deerfield Academy NE W
5/10/06 Cushing Academy NE L
5/13/06 Holderness School NE W
5/17/06 New Hampton School NE
5/20/06 Northfield-Mt. Hermon NE W
5/24/06 Proctor Academy NE
King Philip-MA 2006
4/6/06 Oliver Ames MA South W
4/13/06 Walpole MA South W
4/18/06 Foxborough MA Indep W
4/20/06 Hopkinton MA South W
4/21/06 Franklin, MA MA South W
4/24/06 Sharon MA South W
4/25/06 Mansfield MA South W
4/28/06 Canton, MA MA South W
5/2/06 Sharon MA South W
5/5/06 Oliver Ames MA South W
5/10/06 Walpole MA South W
5/16/06 Franklin, MA MA South W
5/17/06 Foxborough MA Indep W
5/19/06 Mansfield MA South W
5/23/06 Canton, MA MA South W
5/25/06 Westwood MA South T
6/2/06 Newton North MA South W
6/6/06 Dartmouth MA South W
6/9/06 Wellesley HS MA South W
6/13/06 Framingham MA St/No L
King&Low-Heywood; Thomas-NE 2006
4/5/06 The Gunnery NE L
4/11/06 Williams School NE L
4/13/06 St. Luke’s NE L
4/18/06 Rye Country Day NE L
4/27/06 St. Luke’s NE L
4/28/06 Wooster School, CT NE W
5/2/06 Greens Farms Academy NE W
5/4/06 Holy Child, NY NE W
5/6/06 Hopkins School, CT NE L
5/8/06 Greenwich Academy NE L
5/11/06 Holy Child, NY NE W
5/13/06 Master’s School, NY NE W
5/15/06 Harvey School NE W
5/17/06 Forman School NE W
5/23/06 Greens Farms Academy NE L
Kings-OH 2006
4/1/06 Bishop Fenwick OH S-D2 L
4/24/06 Cincinnati Hills Christ. OH S-D2 W
5/4/06 Seven Hills OH S-D2 L
5/6/06 DuPont Manual KY T
5/9/06 Mason OH S-D2 L
5/11/06 Cincinnati CDS OH S-D2 W
5/15/06 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH S-D2 L
Kings Park-NY 2006
3/21/06 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 W
3/23/06 Commack NY A  Sec 11 L
4/3/06 Southampton NY C  Sec 11 W
4/5/06 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 W
4/7/06 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
4/11/06 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 W
4/15/06 Half Hollow Hills NY A  Sec 11 W
4/19/06 Smithtown East NY B  Sec 11 W
4/21/06 Stony Brook School NY C  Sec 11 W
4/25/06 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
4/27/06 Westhampton Beach NY B  Sec 11 W
5/1/06 Islip NY B  Sec 11 L
5/3/06 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 W
5/5/06 Shoreham-Wading River NY C  Sec 11 L
5/9/06 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
5/11/06 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 L
5/17/06 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
Kingston-NY 2006
3/29/06 Shenendehowa NY A  Sec 2 L
3/31/06 Glens Falls NY B  Sec 2 L
4/1/06 Scotia-Glenville NY B  Sec 2 W
4/4/06 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 W
4/7/06 James I. O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 L
4/18/06 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9 W
4/27/06 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 W
5/1/06 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 W
5/2/06 Johnstown NY C  Sec 2 W
5/3/06 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 W
5/5/06 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 W
5/8/06 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
5/10/06 Newburgh Free Academy NY A  Sec 9 W
5/12/06 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 W
5/15/06 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 W
5/17/06 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 W
5/24/06 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9
5/27/06 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9
Kingsway-NJ 2006
4/1/06 West Deptford NJ OC Nat T
4/3/06 Middle Township NJ OC Lib L
4/6/06 Mainland NJ Indep L
4/10/06 Ursuline Academy, DE DE Cath W
4/12/06 Manalapan NJ Indep W
4/13/06 Ocean City NJ OC Lib L
4/18/06 Paul VI, NJ NJ OC Nat L
4/19/06 Cherokee NJ OC Ame L
4/21/06 Eastern, NJ NJ OC Ame L
4/22/06 Cherry Hill East NJ OC Ame L
4/24/06 Winslow NJ OC Pat W
5/1/06 Middle Township NJ OC Lib W
5/3/06 Seneca, NJ NJ OC Nat L
5/4/06 Clearview Regional NJ OC Lib T
5/8/06 Washington Township NJ OC Ame L
5/10/06 Ocean City NJ OC Lib L
5/16/06 Lower Cape May NJ OC Lib W
5/19/06 Clearview Regional NJ OC Lib L
5/22/06 Lower Cape May NJ OC Lib W
Kingswood Regional-NH 2006
4/10/06 Spaulding, NH NH D2 W
4/12/06 Hanover, NH NH D2 L
4/17/06 Merrimack NH D2 L
4/20/06 Winnacunnet NH D2 L
4/24/06 Bishop Brady NH D2 L
4/27/06 Lebanon, NH NH D2 L
5/1/06 Timberlane NH D2 W
5/3/06 St. Thomas Aquinas NH D2 L
5/8/06 Bow NH D2 L
5/10/06 Dover, NH NH D2 L
5/15/06 Bishop Guertin NH D2
5/17/06 Spaulding, NH NH D2 W
5/30/06 Dover, NH NH D2 W
6/1/06 Bow NH D2 L
Kingswood-Oxford-NE 2006
4/5/06 Pomfret School NE
4/11/06 Hyde-Woodstock, CT RI SENE II W
4/15/06 Taft School NE L
4/19/06 Choate Rosemary Hall NE L
4/22/06 Hotchkiss School NE L
4/26/06 The Gunnery NE L
4/29/06 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
5/5/06 Westminster School, CT NE L
5/6/06 Millbrook School NE L
5/10/06 Westover School NE W
5/12/06 Williston Northampton NE
5/17/06 Hopkins School, CT NE
5/18/06 Miss Porter’s School NE L
5/20/06 Kent School NE L
Kingwood-TX 2006
2/11/06 Memorial, Houston TX South L
2/14/06 Cy-Fair TX South L
2/16/06 Bellaire TX South L
2/23/06 St. John’s, TX TX South L
2/25/06 McNeil TX Cen D2 W
2/25/06 LBJ TX Cen D2 W
2/25/06 Austin TX Cen D1 W
3/7/06 Lamar TX South L
3/9/06 Kinkaid School TX South L
3/23/06 Klein Club TX South W
3/25/06 Ursuline Club, TX TX No D2 W
4/6/06 Clear Lake Club TX South W
4/8/06 The Woodlands TX South L
4/13/06 Westchester-Stratford TX South W
4/19/06 Clear Lake Club TX South W
4/25/06 Lamar TX South L
5/6/06 Hillcrest, TX TX No D2 W
5/7/06 Lamar TX South W
Kinkaid School-TX 2006
2/22/06 Westchester-Stratford TX South W
2/23/06 Klein Club TX South W
2/28/06 Bellaire TX South L
3/4/06 Lamar TX South W
3/7/06 Clear Lake Club TX South W
3/9/06 Kingwood TX South W
3/16/06 Cy-Fair TX South L
3/18/06 Georgetown Visitation DC ISL A L
3/28/06 Memorial, Houston TX South L
3/30/06 Germantown Academy PA IAC L
4/1/06 St. Andrew’s Episcopal TX Cen D1 L
4/4/06 Episcopal, Houston TX Indep W
4/11/06 St. John’s, TX TX South L
4/13/06 The Woodlands TX South W
4/17/06 Memorial, Houston TX South L
4/28/06 Episcopal, Dallas TX No D1 W
4/29/06 St. John’s, TX TX South L
4/29/06 St. Andrew’s Episcopal TX Cen D1 L
Kinnelon-NJ 2006
4/1/06 Whippany Park NJ Indep W
4/4/06 Dwight-Englewood NJ Indep W
4/6/06 Bergen Tech NJ Indep W
4/8/06 Vernon Township NJ Indep W
4/11/06 Sparta NJ Indep W
4/13/06 Lacordaire Academy NJ Indep W
4/18/06 Bergen Tech NJ Indep W
4/19/06 Montclair Kimberley NJ Stars W
4/21/06 Randolph NJ Iron L
4/26/06 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ Stars W
4/28/06 Whippany Park NJ Indep W
5/1/06 Glen Ridge NJ Indep W
5/3/06 Jefferson Township NJ Indep W
5/5/06 Verona NJ Indep W
5/9/06 Pope John XXIII NJ Indep L
5/15/06 Dwight-Englewood NJ Indep W
5/17/06 Pingry School NJ CJ Lgn L
5/19/06 Lacordaire Academy NJ Indep
5/22/06 Verona NJ Indep W
5/24/06 Morristown-Beard NJ CJ Lgn W
5/25/06 Oak Knoll School NJ CJ Lgn L
Kirkwood-MO 2006
4/5/06 Webster Groves MO Oneida T
4/8/06 Webster Groves MO Oneida W
4/10/06 Villa Duchesne MO MWAA L
4/12/06 Clayton MO Oneida W
4/13/06 Parkway South MO Mohawk W
4/14/06 Wentzville MO Cayuga W
4/17/06 Parkway West MO Mohawk L
4/19/06 Rockwood Summit MO Mohawk W
4/22/06 Kansas City Club MO Indep L
4/22/06 Hickman MO Indep W
4/25/06 Lafayette, MO MO Mohawk L
4/27/06 Eureka MO Oneida W
5/1/06 Parkway South MO Mohawk W
5/4/06 Wentzville MO Cayuga W
5/5/06 Rockwood Summit MO Mohawk W
5/8/06 John Burroughs MO MWAA L
5/12/06 Nerinx Hall MO MWAA L
Klein Club-TX 2006
2/15/06 Memorial, Houston TX South L
2/21/06 St. John’s, TX TX South L
2/23/06 Kinkaid School TX South L
3/9/06 Bellaire TX South L
3/21/06 Cy-Fair TX South L
3/23/06 Kingwood TX South L
3/25/06 Clear Lake Club TX South L
3/31/06 The Woodlands TX South L
4/5/06 Westchester-Stratford TX South W
4/12/06 Lamar TX South L
4/17/06 Westchester-Stratford TX South
4/19/06 Lamar TX South L
Knoch-PA 2006
3/28/06 Fox Chapel Area PA WP D2 L
3/31/06 North Allegheny PA WP D1 L
4/4/06 Vincentian Academy PA WP D2 L
4/6/06 Shady Side Academy PA WP D2 L
4/8/06 Quaker Valley PA WP D2 L
4/11/06 Hampton Township PA WP D2 L
4/20/06 Fox Chapel Area PA WP D2 L
4/25/06 Sewickley Academy PA WP D2 L
4/27/06 Vincentian Academy PA WP D2 L
5/1/06 Sewickley Academy PA WP D2 L
5/2/06 Shady Side Academy PA WP D2 L
5/4/06 Quaker Valley PA WP D2 L
5/8/06 Baldwin HS, PA PA WP D3 L
5/9/06 Hampton Township PA WP D2 L
5/11/06 North Hills PA WP D1 L
La Costa Canyon-CA 2006
3/18/06 Poway CA CIF S W
3/20/06 Golden CO Jeffco W
3/22/06 St. Mark’s, MA NE W
3/24/06 Valley Center CA CIF S W
3/28/06 Mt. Carmel, CA CA CIF S W
3/31/06 Rancho Bernardo CA CIF S W
4/4/06 Westview, CA CA CIF S W
4/10/06 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
4/13/06 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA CCS W
4/15/06 Acalanes CA DFAL W
4/18/06 Fallbrook CA CIF S W
4/20/06 Torrey Pines CA CIF S W
4/25/06 Poway CA CIF S W
4/28/06 Carlsbad CA CIF S W
5/2/06 Westview, CA CA CIF S W
5/5/06 Torrey Pines CA CIF S W
5/6/06 Coronado CA CIF S W
5/8/06 La Jolla HS CA CIF S W
5/9/06 Carlsbad CA CIF S W
5/13/06 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA CIF S W
5/16/06 Francis Parker CA CIF S W
5/18/06 Torrey Pines CA CIF S W
5/20/06 Poway CA CIF S L
La Jolla CDS-CA 2006
3/23/06 Preuss School CA CIF S L
4/11/06 St. Margaret’s Episcopal CA CIF S L
4/17/06 Francis Parker CA CIF S L
4/20/06 Bishop’s School CA CIF S L
4/29/06 Preuss School CA CIF S L
5/2/06 St. Margaret’s Episcopal CA CIF S L
La Jolla HS-CA 2006
3/10/06 Mt. Carmel, CA CA CIF S W
3/15/06 Scripps Ranch CA CIF S W
3/17/06 Bishop’s School CA CIF S W
3/21/06 Rancho Bernardo CA CIF S W
3/24/06 Cathedral Catholic CA CIF S W
3/29/06 Coronado CA CIF S L
3/31/06 Patrick Henry, CA CA CIF S W
4/5/06 Serra CA CIF S W
4/8/06 Poway CA CIF S L
4/8/06 Davis CA DVLL W
4/19/06 Torrey Pines CA CIF S W
4/24/06 Scripps Ranch CA CIF S W
4/26/06 Cathedral Catholic CA CIF S W
4/29/06 Coronado CA CIF S L
5/1/06 Poway CA CIF S W
5/3/06 Patrick Henry, CA CA CIF S W
5/5/06 Serra CA CIF S W
5/8/06 La Costa Canyon CA CIF S L
5/13/06 Santana CA CIF S W
5/16/06 Torrey Pines CA CIF S L
La Quinta Club-CA 2006
3/4/06 Conejo Clash Club CA Club L
3/11/06 Tesoro Club CA Club
3/11/06 Mission Veijo Club CA Club
3/25/06 Newport Harbor CA CIF S
3/25/06 Mission Veijo Club CA Club
3/25/06 Corona Del Mar Club CA Club
4/1/06 San Gabriel Valley Club CA Club
4/8/06 Trabuco Hills Club CA Club L
4/29/06 Woodbridge Club, CA CA Club
5/13/06 Huntington Beach Club CA Club
5/20/06 Conejo Renegades Club CA Club
5/20/06 Conejo Clash Club CA Club